Blitz turnir ŠK Vodnjan za siječanj - veljaču 2017. godine

Chess tournament overview

Country: Croatia
Tournament date: 2017-02-18 to 2017-02-18
Tournament place: Vodnjan, Dom mladih (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3 min + 2 sec per move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŠK Vodnjan, Vodnjan
Main referee: IA Igor Milovac [14535661]

Schedule: Blitz turnir ŠK Vodnjan za siječanj - veljaču 2017. godine

Round Date Time
1 2017/02/18 17.00
2 2017/02/18 17.15
3 2017/02/18 17.30
4 2017/02/18 17.45
5 2017/02/18 18.00
6 2017/02/18 18.15
7 2017/02/18 18.30
8 2017/02/18 18.45
9 2017/02/18 19.00
10 2017/02/18 19.15
11 2017/02/18 19.30

Players registered in Blitz turnir ŠK Vodnjan za siječanj - veljaču 2017. godine

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 CRO II Jurman Pjerino 2202 1995 16
2 CRO MK Bulić Josip 2178 2208 4
3 CRO MK Licardo Renato 2164 2197 17
4 CRO MK Pačić Andrej 2147 2164 35
5 CRO MK Marčeta Milan 2080 2027 -2
6 CRO I Račić Zoran 2056 1943 -18
7 CRO I Glavaš Loris 2046 2038 -21
8 CRO I Crnković Zdravko 2006 2065 0
9 CRO I Kvaternik Krešimir 1931 2028 -8
10 CRO MK Fattorich Igor 1881 2008 3
11 CRO II Juras Zvonko 1851 1923 -4
12 CRO VK Dragić Marko 1806 1657 -39
13 CRO II Radolović Mladen 1798 1886 -100
14 CRO III Nikolić Miroslav 1779 1783 6
15 CRO II Ožvald Antun 1772 1892 15
16 CRO III Strahija Saša 1761 1804 -9
17 CRO II Pahljina Marko 1754 1933 7
18 CRO II Šarić Husnija 1750 1875 38
19 CRO II Banković Ivan 1712 1838 42
20 CRO III Topić Joso 1671 1781 -16
21 CRO VK Juršić Milan 1628 1631 -17
22 CRO VK Peruško Niko 1535 1674 49
23 CRO IV Pahljina Ivo 1482 1769 0
24 CRO VK Hatemić Verdin 1418 1600 3

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 CRO II Jurman Pjerino 2202 1995 16
2 CRO MK Bulić Josip 2178 2208 4
3 CRO MK Licardo Renato 2164 2197 17
4 CRO MK Pačić Andrej 2147 2164 35
5 CRO MK Marčeta Milan 2080 2027 -2
6 CRO I Račić Zoran 2056 1943 -18
7 CRO I Glavaš Loris 2046 2038 -21
8 CRO I Crnković Zdravko 2006 2065 0
9 CRO I Kvaternik Krešimir 1931 2028 -8
10 CRO MK Fattorich Igor 1881 2008 3
11 CRO II Juras Zvonko 1851 1923 -4
12 CRO VK Dragić Marko 1806 1657 -39
13 CRO II Radolović Mladen 1798 1886 -100
14 CRO III Nikolić Miroslav 1779 1783 6
15 CRO II Ožvald Antun 1772 1892 15
16 CRO III Strahija Saša 1761 1804 -9
17 CRO II Pahljina Marko 1754 1933 7
18 CRO II Šarić Husnija 1750 1875 38
19 CRO II Banković Ivan 1712 1838 42
20 CRO III Topić Joso 1671 1781 -16
21 CRO VK Juršić Milan 1628 1631 -17
22 CRO VK Peruško Niko 1535 1674 49
23 CRO IV Pahljina Ivo 1482 1769 0
24 CRO VK Hatemić Verdin 1418 1600 3

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE Club/Ciudad
1 II Jurman Pjerino 14557592 CRO 2202 Šk Batana, Rovinj
2 MK Bulić Josip 14503891 CRO 2178 Šk Buje, Buje
3 MK Licardo Renato 14503573 CRO 2164 Šk Vladimir Gortan, Poreč
4 MK Pačić Andrej 14505126 CRO 2147 Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan
5 MK Marčeta Milan 14509628 CRO 2080 ŠK Uljanik, Pula
6 I Račić Zoran 14511126 CRO 2056 Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan
7 I Glavaš Loris 14507277 CRO 2046 Šk Pula, Pula
8 I Crnković Zdravko 14507854 CRO 2006 Šk Batana, Rovinj
9 I Kvaternik Krešimir 14520311 CRO 1931 ŠK Delnice, Delnice
10 MK Fattorich Igor 14509610 CRO 1881 Šk Batana, Rovinj
11 II Juras Zvonko 14511037 CRO 1851 ŠK Buje, Buje
12 VK Dragić Marko 14537680 CRO 1806 Šk Batana, Rovinj
13 II Radolović Mladen 14505487 CRO 1798 Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan
14 III Nikolić Miroslav 14514214 CRO 1779 Šk Uljanik, Pula
15 II Ožvald Antun 14543117 CRO 1772 ŠK Vodnjan, Vodnjan
16 III Strahija Saša 14533871 CRO 1761 ŠK Beli Manastir, Beli Manastir
17 II Pahljina Marko 14543958 CRO 1754 Šk Pula, Pula
18 II Šarić Husnija 14509296 CRO 1750 Šk Labin, Labin
19 II Banković Ivan 14510510 CRO 1712 Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan
20 III Topić Joso 14530902 CRO 1671 Šk Uljanik, Pula
21 VK Juršić Milan 14534169 CRO 1628 Šk Uljanik, Pula
22 VK Peruško Niko 14565609 CRO 1535 Šk Pula, Pula
23 IV Pahljina Ivo 14545004 CRO 1482 Šk Pula, Pula
24 VK Hatemić Verdin 14538822 CRO 1418 Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan

Round 1

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 II Jurman Pjerino 2202 0 1 - 0 0 II Radolović Mladen 1798 13
2 14 III Nikolić Miroslav 1779 0 0 - 1 0 MK Bulić Josip 2178 2
3 3 MK Licardo Renato 2164 0 1 - 0 0 II Ožvald Antun 1772 15
4 16 III Strahija Saša 1761 0 0 - 1 0 MK Pačić Andrej 2147 4
5 5 MK Marčeta Milan 2080 0 0 - 1 0 II Pahljina Marko 1754 17
6 18 II Šarić Husnija 1750 0 ½ - ½ 0 I Račić Zoran 2056 6
7 7 I Glavaš Loris 2046 0 0 - 1 0 II Banković Ivan 1712 19
8 20 III Topić Joso 1671 0 0 - 1 0 I Crnković Zdravko 2006 8
9 9 I Kvaternik Krešimir 1931 0 1 - 0 0 VK Juršić Milan 1628 21
10 22 VK Peruško Niko 1535 0 0 - 1 0 MK Fattorich Igor 1881 10
11 11 II Juras Zvonko 1851 0 1 - 0 0 IV Pahljina Ivo 1482 23
12 24 VK Hatemić Verdin 1418 0 0 - 1 0 VK Dragić Marko 1806 12

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 10 MK Fattorich Igor 1881 1 0 - 1 1 II Jurman Pjerino 2202 1
2 2 MK Bulić Josip 2178 1 0 - 1 1 I Kvaternik Krešimir 1931 9
3 12 VK Dragić Marko 1806 1 0 - 1 1 MK Licardo Renato 2164 3
4 4 MK Pačić Andrej 2147 1 1 - 0 1 II Juras Zvonko 1851 11
5 8 I Crnković Zdravko 2006 1 1 - 0 1 II Pahljina Marko 1754 17
6 19 II Banković Ivan 1712 1 0 - 1 ½ II Šarić Husnija 1750 18
7 6 I Račić Zoran 2056 ½ 0 - 1 0 MK Marčeta Milan 2080 5
8 20 III Topić Joso 1671 0 0 - 1 0 I Glavaš Loris 2046 7
9 13 II Radolović Mladen 1798 0 0 - 1 0 VK Peruško Niko 1535 22
10 21 VK Juršić Milan 1628 0 ½ - ½ 0 III Nikolić Miroslav 1779 14
11 15 II Ožvald Antun 1772 0 1 - 0 0 VK Hatemić Verdin 1418 24
12 23 IV Pahljina Ivo 1482 0 1 - 0 0 III Strahija Saša 1761 16

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 II Jurman Pjerino 2202 2 1 - 0 2 MK Pačić Andrej 2147 4
2 3 MK Licardo Renato 2164 2 1 - 0 2 I Crnković Zdravko 2006 8
3 9 I Kvaternik Krešimir 1931 2 1 - 0 II Šarić Husnija 1750 18
4 22 VK Peruško Niko 1535 1 0 - 1 1 MK Bulić Josip 2178 2
5 5 MK Marčeta Milan 2080 1 1 - 0 1 VK Dragić Marko 1806 12
6 7 I Glavaš Loris 2046 1 1 - 0 1 II Ožvald Antun 1772 15
7 17 II Pahljina Marko 1754 1 ½ - ½ 1 MK Fattorich Igor 1881 10
8 11 II Juras Zvonko 1851 1 1 - 0 1 II Banković Ivan 1712 19
9 14 III Nikolić Miroslav 1779 ½ 1 - 0 1 IV Pahljina Ivo 1482 23
10 21 VK Juršić Milan 1628 ½ 0 - 1 ½ I Račić Zoran 2056 6
11 24 VK Hatemić Verdin 1418 0 1 - 0 0 II Radolović Mladen 1798 13
12 16 III Strahija Saša 1761 0 1 - 0 0 III Topić Joso 1671 20

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 9 I Kvaternik Krešimir 1931 3 0 - 1 3 II Jurman Pjerino 2202 1
2 2 MK Bulić Josip 2178 2 0 - 1 3 MK Licardo Renato 2164 3
3 4 MK Pačić Andrej 2147 2 1 - 0 2 I Glavaš Loris 2046 7
4 8 I Crnković Zdravko 2006 2 0 - 1 2 MK Marčeta Milan 2080 5
5 6 I Račić Zoran 2056 1 - 0 2 II Juras Zvonko 1851 11
6 18 II Šarić Husnija 1750 0 - 1 MK Fattorich Igor 1881 10
7 17 II Pahljina Marko 1754 0 - 1 III Nikolić Miroslav 1779 14
8 12 VK Dragić Marko 1806 1 1 - 0 1 VK Peruško Niko 1535 22
9 19 II Banković Ivan 1712 1 1 - 0 1 III Strahija Saša 1761 16
10 23 IV Pahljina Ivo 1482 1 0 - 1 1 VK Hatemić Verdin 1418 24
11 15 II Ožvald Antun 1772 1 1 - 0 ½ VK Juršić Milan 1628 21
12 13 II Radolović Mladen 1798 0 0 - 1 0 III Topić Joso 1671 20

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 II Jurman Pjerino 2202 4 1 - 0 4 MK Licardo Renato 2164 3
2 5 MK Marčeta Milan 2080 3 1 - 0 3 I Kvaternik Krešimir 1931 9
3 10 MK Fattorich Igor 1881 0 - 1 3 MK Pačić Andrej 2147 4
4 14 III Nikolić Miroslav 1779 0 - 1 I Račić Zoran 2056 6
5 19 II Banković Ivan 1712 2 0 - 1 2 MK Bulić Josip 2178 2
6 7 I Glavaš Loris 2046 2 1 - 0 2 VK Dragić Marko 1806 12
7 24 VK Hatemić Verdin 1418 2 0 - 1 2 I Crnković Zdravko 2006 8
8 11 II Juras Zvonko 1851 2 1 - 0 2 II Ožvald Antun 1772 15
9 18 II Šarić Husnija 1750 1 - 0 II Pahljina Marko 1754 17
10 16 III Strahija Saša 1761 1 1 - 0 1 VK Peruško Niko 1535 22
11 20 III Topić Joso 1671 1 1 - 0 1 IV Pahljina Ivo 1482 23
12 21 VK Juršić Milan 1628 ½ 1 - 0 0 II Radolović Mladen 1798 13

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 5 MK Marčeta Milan 2080 4 0 - 1 5 II Jurman Pjerino 2202 1
2 3 MK Licardo Renato 2164 4 0 - 1 4 MK Pačić Andrej 2147 4
3 6 I Račić Zoran 2056 0 - 1 3 I Glavaš Loris 2046 7
4 2 MK Bulić Josip 2178 3 ½ - ½ 3 II Juras Zvonko 1851 11
5 8 I Crnković Zdravko 2006 3 1 - 0 3 I Kvaternik Krešimir 1931 9
6 10 MK Fattorich Igor 1881 1 - 0 III Nikolić Miroslav 1779 14
7 12 VK Dragić Marko 1806 2 0 - 1 II Šarić Husnija 1750 18
8 15 II Ožvald Antun 1772 2 1 - 0 2 II Banković Ivan 1712 19
9 24 VK Hatemić Verdin 1418 2 0 - 1 2 III Strahija Saša 1761 16
10 17 II Pahljina Marko 1754 1 - 0 2 III Topić Joso 1671 20
11 22 VK Peruško Niko 1535 1 1 - 0 VK Juršić Milan 1628 21
12 23 IV Pahljina Ivo 1482 1 1 - 0 0 II Radolović Mladen 1798 13

Round 7

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 II Jurman Pjerino 2202 6 1 - 0 4 I Crnković Zdravko 2006 8
2 4 MK Pačić Andrej 2147 5 1 - 0 4 MK Marčeta Milan 2080 5
3 7 I Glavaš Loris 2046 4 0 - 1 4 MK Licardo Renato 2164 3
4 18 II Šarić Husnija 1750 0 - 1 MK Bulić Josip 2178 2
5 11 II Juras Zvonko 1851 0 - 1 MK Fattorich Igor 1881 10
6 9 I Kvaternik Krešimir 1931 3 1 - 0 I Račić Zoran 2056 6
7 16 III Strahija Saša 1761 3 ½ - ½ 3 II Ožvald Antun 1772 15
8 14 III Nikolić Miroslav 1779 1 - 0 2 VK Hatemić Verdin 1418 24
9 19 II Banković Ivan 1712 2 1 - 0 II Pahljina Marko 1754 17
10 20 III Topić Joso 1671 2 0 - 1 2 VK Peruško Niko 1535 22
11 21 VK Juršić Milan 1628 1 - 0 2 IV Pahljina Ivo 1482 23
12 13 II Radolović Mladen 1798 0 1 - 0 2 VK Dragić Marko 1806 12

Round 8

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 2 MK Bulić Josip 2178 1 - 0 7 II Jurman Pjerino 2202 1
2 4 MK Pačić Andrej 2147 6 1 - 0 4 I Kvaternik Krešimir 1931 9
3 3 MK Licardo Renato 2164 5 1 - 0 MK Fattorich Igor 1881 10
4 8 I Crnković Zdravko 2006 4 1 - 0 4 I Glavaš Loris 2046 7
5 5 MK Marčeta Milan 2080 4 1 - 0 III Nikolić Miroslav 1779 14
6 6 I Račić Zoran 2056 1 - 0 III Strahija Saša 1761 16
7 15 II Ožvald Antun 1772 0 - 1 II Šarić Husnija 1750 18
8 22 VK Peruško Niko 1535 3 1 - 0 II Juras Zvonko 1851 11
9 21 VK Juršić Milan 1628 0 - 1 3 II Banković Ivan 1712 19
10 17 II Pahljina Marko 1754 ½ - ½ 1 II Radolović Mladen 1798 13
11 12 VK Dragić Marko 1806 2 1 - 0 2 IV Pahljina Ivo 1482 23
12 24 VK Hatemić Verdin 1418 2 0 - 1 2 III Topić Joso 1671 20

Round 9

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 2 MK Bulić Josip 2178 1 - 0 7 MK Pačić Andrej 2147 4
2 1 II Jurman Pjerino 2202 7 0 - 1 I Račić Zoran 2056 6
3 3 MK Licardo Renato 2164 6 1 - 0 5 MK Marčeta Milan 2080 5
4 18 II Šarić Husnija 1750 0 - 1 5 I Crnković Zdravko 2006 8
5 10 MK Fattorich Igor 1881 0 - 1 4 I Glavaš Loris 2046 7
6 19 II Banković Ivan 1712 4 1 - 0 4 VK Peruško Niko 1535 22
7 9 I Kvaternik Krešimir 1931 4 0 - 1 II Ožvald Antun 1772 15
8 14 III Nikolić Miroslav 1779 1 - 0 3 VK Dragić Marko 1806 12
9 11 II Juras Zvonko 1851 1 - 0 2 VK Hatemić Verdin 1418 24
10 13 II Radolović Mladen 1798 0 - 1 III Strahija Saša 1761 16
11 20 III Topić Joso 1671 3 1 - 0 VK Juršić Milan 1628 21
12 23 IV Pahljina Ivo 1482 2 0 - 1 3 II Pahljina Marko 1754 17

Round 10

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 8 I Crnković Zdravko 2006 6 0 - 1 7 MK Pačić Andrej 2147 4
2 6 I Račić Zoran 2056 ½ - ½ 7 MK Licardo Renato 2164 3
3 1 II Jurman Pjerino 2202 7 1 - 0 5 II Banković Ivan 1712 19
4 7 I Glavaš Loris 2046 5 0 - 1 MK Bulić Josip 2178 2
5 10 MK Fattorich Igor 1881 0 - 1 5 MK Marčeta Milan 2080 5
6 16 III Strahija Saša 1761 0 - 1 II Juras Zvonko 1851 11
7 15 II Ožvald Antun 1772 1 - 0 III Nikolić Miroslav 1779 14
8 20 III Topić Joso 1671 4 0 - 1 II Šarić Husnija 1750 18
9 12 VK Dragić Marko 1806 3 0 - 1 4 II Pahljina Marko 1754 17
10 22 VK Peruško Niko 1535 4 ½ - ½ 2 IV Pahljina Ivo 1482 23
11 13 II Radolović Mladen 1798 0 - 1 4 I Kvaternik Krešimir 1931 9
12 24 VK Hatemić Verdin 1418 2 0 - 1 VK Juršić Milan 1628 21

Round 11

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 4 MK Pačić Andrej 2147 8 1 - 0 6 I Račić Zoran 2056 6
2 11 II Juras Zvonko 1851 0 - 1 8 II Jurman Pjerino 2202 1
3 2 MK Bulić Josip 2178 1 - 0 6 I Crnković Zdravko 2006 8
4 18 II Šarić Husnija 1750 0 - 1 MK Licardo Renato 2164 3
5 5 MK Marčeta Milan 2080 6 1 - 0 II Ožvald Antun 1772 15
6 17 II Pahljina Marko 1754 5 0 - 1 5 I Glavaš Loris 2046 7
7 9 I Kvaternik Krešimir 1931 5 0 - 1 5 II Banković Ivan 1712 19
8 21 VK Juršić Milan 1628 0 - 1 III Strahija Saša 1761 16
9 23 IV Pahljina Ivo 1482 0 - 1 MK Fattorich Igor 1881 10
10 22 VK Peruško Niko 1535 1 - 0 2 VK Hatemić Verdin 1418 24
11 14 III Nikolić Miroslav 1779 1 - 0 II Radolović Mladen 1798 13
12 12 VK Dragić Marko 1806 3 1 - 0 4 III Topić Joso 1671 20

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED FIDE Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 4 MK Pačić Andrej CRO 2147 Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan 9 67,5 72,5 54 2276 11 9 7,26 1,74 20 34,8
2 1 II Jurman Pjerino CRO 2202 Šk Batana, Rovinj 9 67 68,5 59 2244 11 9 8,21 0,79 20 15,8
3 3 MK Licardo Renato CRO 2164 Šk Vladimir Gortan, Poreč 8,5 68 72 52 2204 11 8,5 7,67 0,83 20 16,6
4 2 MK Bulić Josip CRO 2178 Šk Buje, Buje 8,5 66,5 71,5 45 2131 11 8,5 8,30 0,20 20 4
5 5 MK Marčeta Milan CRO 2080 ŠK Uljanik, Pula 7 65 69 41 2056 11 7 7,12 -0,12 20 -2,4
6 8 I Crnković Zdravko CRO 2006 Šk Batana, Rovinj 6 67,5 69,5 41 1976 11 6 5,98 0,02 20 0,4
7 6 I Račić Zoran CRO 2056 Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan 6 66,5 70 37,5 1976 11 6 6,90 -0,90 20 -18
8 7 I Glavaš Loris CRO 2046 Šk Pula, Pula 6 64 68 36 1958 11 6 7,06 -1,06 20 -21,2
9 19 II Banković Ivan CRO 1712 Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan 6 61 64,5 32 1891 11 6 3,90 2,10 20 42
10 10 MK Fattorich Igor CRO 1881 Šk Batana, Rovinj 5,5 66,5 69 35,5 1890 11 5,5 5,33 0,17 20 3,4
11 11 II Juras Zvonko CRO 1851 ŠK Buje, Buje 5,5 63 65 35 1831 11 5,5 5,70 -0,20 20 -4
12 18 II Šarić Husnija CRO 1750 Šk Labin, Labin 5,5 60 64 34,5 1903 11 5,5 3,61 1,89 20 37,8
13 15 II Ožvald Antun CRO 1772 ŠK Vodnjan, Vodnjan 5,5 58 60 31,5 1829 11 5,5 4,77 0,73 20 14,6
14 14 III Nikolić Miroslav CRO 1779 Šk Uljanik, Pula 5,5 49,5 51 31 1805 11 5,5 5,18 0,32 20 6,4
15 16 III Strahija Saša CRO 1761 ŠK Beli Manastir, Beli Manastir 5,5 49,5 51 28,5 1734 11 5,5 5,93 -0,43 20 -8,6
16 22 VK Peruško Niko CRO 1535 Šk Pula, Pula 5,5 47 48,5 27 1744 11 5,5 3,07 2,43 20 48,6
17 9 I Kvaternik Krešimir CRO 1931 ŠK Delnice, Delnice 5 66 67,5 37 1903 11 5 5,38 -0,38 20 -7,6
18 17 II Pahljina Marko CRO 1754 Šk Pula, Pula 5 52 53,5 28,5 1783 11 5 4,65 0,35 20 7
19 12 VK Dragić Marko CRO 1806 Šk Batana, Rovinj 4 51,5 53 24 1669 11 4 5,96 -1,96 20 -39,2
20 20 III Topić Joso CRO 1671 Šk Uljanik, Pula 4 45,5 47 22 1624 11 4 4,82 -0,82 20 -16,4
21 21 VK Juršić Milan CRO 1628 Šk Uljanik, Pula 3,5 47,5 49 19 1587 11 3,5 4,35 -0,85 20 -17
22 23 IV Pahljina Ivo CRO 1482 Šk Pula, Pula 2,5 46 47,5 17 1506 11 2,5 2,49 0,01 20 0,2
23 24 VK Hatemić Verdin CRO 1418 Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan 2 47,5 49 17 1473 11 2 1,84 0,16 20 3,2
24 13 II Radolović Mladen CRO 1798 Šk Vodnjan, Vodnjan 1,5 49,5 51,5 7 1415 11 1,5 6,52 -5,02 20 -100,4