18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - F14

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2017-03-04 to 2017-03-04
Tournament place: Ptuj (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min + 5 sek/potezo
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŽŠK Maribor pod okriljem ŠZS
Main referee: Boris Zlender IA 14610000
Referee: Boris Perkovič IA 14611384, Dusan Brinovec 14603489

Schedule: 18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - F14

Round Date Time
1 2017/03/04
2 2017/03/04
3 2017/03/04
4 2017/03/04
5 2017/03/04
6 2017/03/04
7 2017/03/04
8 2017/03/04
9 2017/03/04

Players registered in 18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - F14

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 MK Šubelj Jan 1861 2283 0
2 II Brilej Jaka 1710 2134 0
3 III Ačimovič Sergej 1658 2029 0
4 III Marn Jan 1612 2119 0
5 Trussevich Simon 1572 1851 0
6 II Kmetič Val 1552 2042 0
7 III Širaj Anej 1529 1961 0
8 III Meglič Enej 1468 2007 0
9 IV Dajčman Nikolaj 1427 1976 0
10 III Dajčman Aleksander 1414 1888 0
11 III Kobe Jure 1413 1850 0
12 III Štern Urban 1407 1904 0
13 IV Mlakar Matej 1379 1867 0
14 IV Murko Tadej 1378 1893 0
15 Kajtna Klemen 1348 1858 0
16 II Vah Denis 1298 1965 0
17 Lencek-Kranjec Jozi 1290 1598 0
18 Amon Jan 1276 1648 0
19 Podvršnik Luka 1251 1783 0
20 Lencek Kranjec Dani 1221 1680 0
21 Marovt Nejc 1208 1824 0
22 Založnik S. Gal 1199 1704 0
23 III Kastrevec Andrej 1094 1735 0
24 Gabrijan Arnej 1091 1500 0
25 IV Jeler Lan 0 1863 0
26 Jemenšek Tine 0 1694 0
27 Čelig Jakob 0 1676 0
28 IV Skomina Tej 0 1619 0
29 Mohar Martin 0 1602 0
30 Košir Luka 0 1528 0
31 Pregelj Klemen 0 1512 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 MK Šubelj Jan 1861 2283 0
2 II Brilej Jaka 1710 2134 0
3 III Ačimovič Sergej 1658 2029 0
4 III Marn Jan 1612 2119 0
5 Trussevich Simon 1572 1851 0
6 II Kmetič Val 1552 2042 0
7 III Širaj Anej 1529 1961 0
8 III Meglič Enej 1468 2007 0
9 IV Dajčman Nikolaj 1427 1976 0
10 III Dajčman Aleksander 1414 1888 0
11 III Kobe Jure 1413 1850 0
12 III Štern Urban 1407 1904 0
13 IV Mlakar Matej 1379 1867 0
14 IV Murko Tadej 1378 1893 0
15 Kajtna Klemen 1348 1858 0
16 II Vah Denis 1298 1965 0
17 Lencek-Kranjec Jozi 1290 1598 0
18 Amon Jan 1276 1648 0
19 Podvršnik Luka 1251 1783 0
20 Lencek Kranjec Dani 1221 1680 0
21 Marovt Nejc 1208 1824 0
22 Založnik S. Gal 1199 1704 0
23 III Kastrevec Andrej 1094 1735 0
24 Gabrijan Arnej 1091 1500 0
25 IV Jeler Lan 0 1863 0
26 Jemenšek Tine 0 1694 0
27 Čelig Jakob 0 1676 0
28 IV Skomina Tej 0 1619 0
29 Mohar Martin 0 1602 0
30 Košir Luka 0 1528 0
31 Pregelj Klemen 0 1512 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
1 MK Šubelj Jan 14618583 SLO 1861 2283 ŠK Komenda
2 II Brilej Jaka 14618818 SLO 1710 2134 Celjski ŠK
3 III Ačimovič Sergej 14614189 SLO 1658 2029 ŠD Kočevje
4 III Marn Jan 14619245 SLO 1612 2119 ŠK Komenda
5 Trussevich Simon 13713051 SLO 1572 1851 ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL
6 II Kmetič Val 14614057 SLO 1552 2042 ŠS ŠD Loka pri Mengšu
7 III Širaj Anej 14616254 SLO 1529 1961 ŠD Vrhnika
8 III Meglič Enej 14619253 SLO 1468 2007 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
9 IV Dajčman Nikolaj 14614880 SLO 1427 1976 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
10 III Dajčman Aleksander 14614871 SLO 1414 1888 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
11 III Kobe Jure 14620510 SLO 1413 1850 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
12 III Štern Urban 14625148 SLO 1407 1904 ŠD Fram
13 IV Mlakar Matej 14628694 SLO 1379 1867 ŠK Komenda
14 IV Murko Tadej 14625059 SLO 1378 1893 ŠD Ptuj
15 Kajtna Klemen 14625784 SLO 1348 1858 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
16 II Vah Denis 14627981 SLO 1298 1965 ŠD Vrhnika
17 Lencek-Kranjec Jozi 14634449 SLO 1290 1598 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
18 Amon Jan 14611635 SLO 1276 1648 ŠD Šentjur
19 Podvršnik Luka 14634635 SLO 1251 1783 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
20 Lencek Kranjec Dani 14636123 SLO 1221 1680 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
21 Marovt Nejc 54600944 SLO 1208 1824 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane
22 Založnik S. Gal 14618923 SLO 1199 1704 ŠK Komenda
23 III Kastrevec Andrej 14632861 SLO 1094 1735 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
24 Gabrijan Arnej 14627701 SLO 1091 1500 ŠD Fram
25 IV Jeler Lan 14634600 SLO 0 1863 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
26 Jemenšek Tine 14638363 SLO 0 1694 ŽŠK Maribor
27 Čelig Jakob 14638371 SLO 0 1676 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
28 IV Skomina Tej 14631806 SLO 0 1619 ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina
29 Mohar Martin 14638347 SLO 0 1602 ŠD Gornja Radgona
30 Košir Luka 14624575 SLO 0 1528 ŠK Rudar Trbovlje
31 Pregelj Klemen 14634732 SLO 0 1512 ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 MK Šubelj Jan 1861 0 1 - 0 0 II Vah Denis 1298 16
2 17 Lencek-Kranjec Jozi 1290 0 0 - 1 0 II Brilej Jaka 1710 2
3 3 III Ačimovič Sergej 1658 0 1 - 0 0 Amon Jan 1276 18
4 19 Podvršnik Luka 1251 0 0 - 1 0 III Marn Jan 1612 4
5 5 Trussevich Simon 1572 0 1 - 0 0 Lencek Kranjec Dani 1221 20
6 21 Marovt Nejc 1208 0 0 - 1 0 II Kmetič Val 1552 6
7 7 III Širaj Anej 1529 0 ½ - ½ 0 Založnik S. Gal 1199 22
8 23 III Kastrevec Andrej 1094 0 1 - 0 0 III Meglič Enej 1468 8
9 9 IV Dajčman Nikolaj 1427 0 1 - 0 0 Gabrijan Arnej 1091 24
10 25 IV Jeler Lan 1863 0 0 - 1 0 III Dajčman Aleksander 1414 10
11 11 III Kobe Jure 1413 0 0 - 1 0 Jemenšek Tine 1694 26
12 27 Čelig Jakob 1676 0 0 - 1 0 III Štern Urban 1407 12
13 13 IV Mlakar Matej 1379 0 1 - 0 0 IV Skomina Tej 1619 28
14 29 Mohar Martin 1602 0 ½ - ½ 0 IV Murko Tadej 1378 14
15 15 Kajtna Klemen 1348 0 0 - 1 0 Košir Luka 1528 30
16 31 Pregelj Klemen 1512 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 III Dajčman Aleksander 1414 1 0 - 1 1 MK Šubelj Jan 1861 1
2 2 II Brilej Jaka 1710 1 1 - 0 1 IV Mlakar Matej 1379 13
3 12 III Štern Urban 1407 1 ½ - ½ 1 III Ačimovič Sergej 1658 3
4 4 III Marn Jan 1612 1 1 - 0 1 III Kastrevec Andrej 1094 23
5 26 Jemenšek Tine 1694 1 0 - 1 1 Trussevich Simon 1572 5
6 6 II Kmetič Val 1552 1 0 - 1 1 Pregelj Klemen 1512 31
7 30 Košir Luka 1528 1 0 - 1 1 IV Dajčman Nikolaj 1427 9
8 14 IV Murko Tadej 1378 ½ 0 - 1 ½ III Širaj Anej 1529 7
9 22 Založnik S. Gal 1199 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Mohar Martin 1602 29
10 8 III Meglič Enej 1468 0 1 - 0 0 Podvršnik Luka 1251 19
11 20 Lencek Kranjec Dani 1221 0 0 - 1 0 III Kobe Jure 1413 11
12 24 Gabrijan Arnej 1091 0 0 - 1 0 Kajtna Klemen 1348 15
13 16 II Vah Denis 1298 0 1 - 0 0 Marovt Nejc 1208 21
14 28 IV Skomina Tej 1619 0 0 - 1 0 Lencek-Kranjec Jozi 1290 17
15 18 Amon Jan 1276 0 0 - 1 0 IV Jeler Lan 1863 25
16 27 Čelig Jakob 1676 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 MK Šubelj Jan 1861 2 1 - 0 2 Trussevich Simon 1572 5
2 9 IV Dajčman Nikolaj 1427 2 0 - 1 2 II Brilej Jaka 1710 2
3 31 Pregelj Klemen 1512 2 0 - 1 2 III Marn Jan 1612 4
4 3 III Ačimovič Sergej 1658 1 - 0 Mohar Martin 1602 29
5 7 III Širaj Anej 1529 0 - 1 III Štern Urban 1407 12
6 17 Lencek-Kranjec Jozi 1290 1 0 - 1 1 II Kmetič Val 1552 6
7 25 IV Jeler Lan 1863 1 0 - 1 1 III Meglič Enej 1468 8
8 23 III Kastrevec Andrej 1094 1 0 - 1 1 III Dajčman Aleksander 1414 10
9 11 III Kobe Jure 1413 1 0 - 1 1 II Vah Denis 1298 16
10 13 IV Mlakar Matej 1379 1 0 - 1 1 Jemenšek Tine 1694 26
11 15 Kajtna Klemen 1348 1 1 - 0 1 Čelig Jakob 1676 27
12 14 IV Murko Tadej 1378 ½ 1 - 0 1 Košir Luka 1528 30
13 18 Amon Jan 1276 0 1 - 0 ½ Založnik S. Gal 1199 22
14 19 Podvršnik Luka 1251 0 1 - 0 0 Gabrijan Arnej 1091 24
15 21 Marovt Nejc 1208 0 1 - 0 0 Lencek Kranjec Dani 1221 20
16 28 IV Skomina Tej 1619 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 II Brilej Jaka 1710 3 ½ - ½ 3 MK Šubelj Jan 1861 1
2 4 III Marn Jan 1612 3 0 - 1 III Ačimovič Sergej 1658 3
3 5 Trussevich Simon 1572 2 0 - 1 III Štern Urban 1407 12
4 6 II Kmetič Val 1552 2 1 - 0 2 Kajtna Klemen 1348 15
5 8 III Meglič Enej 1468 2 ½ - ½ 2 II Vah Denis 1298 16
6 26 Jemenšek Tine 1694 2 0 - 1 2 IV Dajčman Nikolaj 1427 9
7 10 III Dajčman Aleksander 1414 2 1 - 0 2 Pregelj Klemen 1512 31
8 29 Mohar Martin 1602 0 - 1 III Širaj Anej 1529 7
9 11 III Kobe Jure 1413 1 0 - 1 IV Murko Tadej 1378 14
10 23 III Kastrevec Andrej 1094 1 0 - 1 1 IV Mlakar Matej 1379 13
11 25 IV Jeler Lan 1863 1 1 - 0 1 Lencek-Kranjec Jozi 1290 17
12 27 Čelig Jakob 1676 1 0 - 1 1 Amon Jan 1276 18
13 28 IV Skomina Tej 1619 1 0 - 1 1 Podvršnik Luka 1251 19
14 30 Košir Luka 1528 1 0 - 1 1 Marovt Nejc 1208 21
15 22 Založnik S. Gal 1199 ½ 1 - 0 0 Lencek Kranjec Dani 1221 20
16 24 Gabrijan Arnej 1091 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 MK Šubelj Jan 1861 1 - 0 III Ačimovič Sergej 1658 3
2 12 III Štern Urban 1407 0 - 1 II Brilej Jaka 1710 2
3 9 IV Dajčman Nikolaj 1427 3 0 - 1 3 III Marn Jan 1612 4
4 10 III Dajčman Aleksander 1414 3 0 - 1 3 II Kmetič Val 1552 6
5 16 II Vah Denis 1298 0 - 1 III Širaj Anej 1529 7
6 14 IV Murko Tadej 1378 ½ - ½ III Meglič Enej 1468 8
7 19 Podvršnik Luka 1251 2 0 - 1 2 Trussevich Simon 1572 5
8 13 IV Mlakar Matej 1379 2 1 - 0 2 Marovt Nejc 1208 21
9 15 Kajtna Klemen 1348 2 0 - 1 2 IV Jeler Lan 1863 25
10 18 Amon Jan 1276 2 1 - 0 2 Jemenšek Tine 1694 26
11 31 Pregelj Klemen 1512 2 0 - 1 Založnik S. Gal 1199 22
12 29 Mohar Martin 1602 ½ - ½ 1 III Kastrevec Andrej 1094 23
13 30 Košir Luka 1528 1 0 - 1 1 III Kobe Jure 1413 11
14 17 Lencek-Kranjec Jozi 1290 1 0 - 1 1 Čelig Jakob 1676 27
15 24 Gabrijan Arnej 1091 1 0 - 1 1 IV Skomina Tej 1619 28
16 20 Lencek Kranjec Dani 1221 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 III Marn Jan 1612 4 0 - 1 MK Šubelj Jan 1861 1
2 2 II Brilej Jaka 1710 1 - 0 4 II Kmetič Val 1552 6
3 3 III Ačimovič Sergej 1658 0 - 1 3 IV Dajčman Nikolaj 1427 9
4 7 III Širaj Anej 1529 1 - 0 3 III Dajčman Aleksander 1414 10
5 12 III Štern Urban 1407 1 - 0 3 IV Mlakar Matej 1379 13
6 5 Trussevich Simon 1572 3 1 - 0 3 IV Murko Tadej 1378 14
7 8 III Meglič Enej 1468 3 1 - 0 3 Amon Jan 1276 18
8 22 Založnik S. Gal 1199 0 - 1 3 IV Jeler Lan 1863 25
9 16 II Vah Denis 1298 1 - 0 2 Kajtna Klemen 1348 15
10 28 IV Skomina Tej 1619 2 0 - 1 2 III Kobe Jure 1413 11
11 27 Čelig Jakob 1676 2 0 - 1 2 Podvršnik Luka 1251 19
12 21 Marovt Nejc 1208 2 0 - 1 2 Mohar Martin 1602 29
13 26 Jemenšek Tine 1694 2 1 - 0 2 Pregelj Klemen 1512 31
14 24 Gabrijan Arnej 1091 1 0 - 1 III Kastrevec Andrej 1094 23
15 20 Lencek Kranjec Dani 1221 1 1 - 0 1 Lencek-Kranjec Jozi 1290 17
16 30 Košir Luka 1528 1 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 MK Šubelj Jan 1861 1 - 0 III Štern Urban 1407 12
2 7 III Širaj Anej 1529 0 - 1 II Brilej Jaka 1710 2
3 25 IV Jeler Lan 1863 4 0 - 1 4 III Marn Jan 1612 4
4 9 IV Dajčman Nikolaj 1427 4 ½ - ½ 4 Trussevich Simon 1572 5
5 6 II Kmetič Val 1552 4 1 - 0 4 III Meglič Enej 1468 8
6 3 III Ačimovič Sergej 1658 1 - 0 II Vah Denis 1298 16
7 18 Amon Jan 1276 3 ½ - ½ 3 III Dajčman Aleksander 1414 10
8 11 III Kobe Jure 1413 3 1 - 0 3 Podvršnik Luka 1251 19
9 13 IV Mlakar Matej 1379 3 1 - 0 3 Mohar Martin 1602 29
10 14 IV Murko Tadej 1378 3 0 - 1 3 Jemenšek Tine 1694 26
11 23 III Kastrevec Andrej 1094 0 - 1 Založnik S. Gal 1199 22
12 15 Kajtna Klemen 1348 2 0 - 1 2 IV Skomina Tej 1619 28
13 20 Lencek Kranjec Dani 1221 2 ½ - ½ 2 Košir Luka 1528 30
14 31 Pregelj Klemen 1512 2 0 - 1 2 Marovt Nejc 1208 21
15 27 Čelig Jakob 1676 2 1 - 0 1 Gabrijan Arnej 1091 24
16 17 Lencek-Kranjec Jozi 1290 1 1 bye

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 II Kmetič Val 1552 5 0 - 1 MK Šubelj Jan 1861 1
2 2 II Brilej Jaka 1710 ½ - ½ 5 III Marn Jan 1612 4
3 5 Trussevich Simon 1572 0 - 1 III Ačimovič Sergej 1658 3
4 12 III Štern Urban 1407 0 - 1 IV Dajčman Nikolaj 1427 9
5 8 III Meglič Enej 1468 4 1 - 0 III Širaj Anej 1529 7
6 11 III Kobe Jure 1413 4 1 - 0 4 IV Mlakar Matej 1379 13
7 26 Jemenšek Tine 1694 4 0 - 1 4 IV Jeler Lan 1863 25
8 10 III Dajčman Aleksander 1414 1 - 0 Založnik S. Gal 1199 22
9 16 II Vah Denis 1298 1 - 0 Amon Jan 1276 18
10 19 Podvršnik Luka 1251 3 1 - 0 3 IV Murko Tadej 1378 14
11 21 Marovt Nejc 1208 3 1 - 0 3 IV Skomina Tej 1619 28
12 29 Mohar Martin 1602 3 1 - 0 3 Čelig Jakob 1676 27
13 30 Košir Luka 1528 0 - 1 III Kastrevec Andrej 1094 23
14 31 Pregelj Klemen 1512 2 0 - 1 Lencek Kranjec Dani 1221 20
15 17 Lencek-Kranjec Jozi 1290 2 ½ - ½ 1 Gabrijan Arnej 1091 24
16 15 Kajtna Klemen 1348 2 1 bye

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 MK Šubelj Jan 1861 1 - 0 IV Dajčman Nikolaj 1427 9
2 3 III Ačimovič Sergej 1658 0 - 1 7 II Brilej Jaka 1710 2
3 4 III Marn Jan 1612 1 - 0 5 III Kobe Jure 1413 11
4 25 IV Jeler Lan 1863 5 0 - 1 5 II Kmetič Val 1552 6
5 10 III Dajčman Aleksander 1414 0 - 1 5 III Meglič Enej 1468 8
6 7 III Širaj Anej 1529 1 - 0 Trussevich Simon 1572 5
7 16 II Vah Denis 1298 1 - 0 III Štern Urban 1407 12
8 13 IV Mlakar Matej 1379 4 1 - 0 4 Podvršnik Luka 1251 19
9 21 Marovt Nejc 1208 4 1 - 0 4 Jemenšek Tine 1694 26
10 18 Amon Jan 1276 0 - 1 4 Mohar Martin 1602 29
11 20 Lencek Kranjec Dani 1221 ½ - ½ III Kastrevec Andrej 1094 23
12 22 Založnik S. Gal 1199 ½ - ½ 3 Kajtna Klemen 1348 15
13 28 IV Skomina Tej 1619 3 ½ - ½ 3 Čelig Jakob 1676 27
14 17 Lencek-Kranjec Jozi 1290 ½ - ½ Košir Luka 1528 30
15 24 Gabrijan Arnej 1091 0 - 1 2 Pregelj Klemen 1512 31
16 14 IV Murko Tadej 1378 3 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE EloN Club/City  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 1 MK Šubelj Jan SLO 1861 2283 ŠK Komenda 8,5 0,0 46,0 1961 9 8,5 7,65 0,85 20 17,0
2 2 II Brilej Jaka SLO 1710 2134 Celjski ŠK 8,0 0,0 47,0 1875 9 8 6,45 1,55 20 31,0
3 4 III Marn Jan SLO 1612 2119 ŠK Komenda 6,5 0,0 45,5 1698 7 4,5 4,32 0,18 20 3,6
4 6 II Kmetič Val SLO 1552 2042 ŠS ŠD Loka pri Mengšu 6,0 1,0 42,5 1644 7 5 4,20 0,80 20 16,0
5 8 III Meglič Enej SLO 1468 2007 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 6,0 0,0 38,0 1531 8 5 5,15 -0,15 20 -3,0
6 3 III Ačimovič Sergej SLO 1658 2029 ŠD Kočevje 5,5 0,0 48,0 1609 8 4,5 5,26 -0,76 20 -15,2
7 9 IV Dajčman Nikolaj SLO 1427 1976 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 5,5 0,0 44,0 1650 7 3,5 2,43 1,07 20 21,4
8 16 II Vah Denis SLO 1298 1965 ŠD Vrhnika 5,5 0,0 43,5 1543 9 5,5 2,94 2,56 20 51,2
9 7 III Širaj Anej SLO 1529 1961 ŠD Vrhnika 5,5 0,0 42,0 1530 8 4,5 4,98 -0,48 20 -9,6
10 13 IV Mlakar Matej SLO 1379 1867 ŠK Komenda 5,0 0,0 39,5 1487 6 3 3,27 -0,27 20 -5,4
11 25 IV Jeler Lan SLO 0 1863 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 5,0 0,0 37,5 1471 8 4
12 29 Mohar Martin SLO 0 1602 ŠD Gornja Radgona 5,0 0,0 36,0 1420 8 4
13 11 III Kobe Jure SLO 1413 1850 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 5,0 0,0 35,0 1485 6 3 3,46 -0,46 20 -9,2
14 21 Marovt Nejc SLO 1208 1824 ŠK Slovenec Poljčane 5,0 0,0 34,5 1532 4 1 1,25 -0,25 20 -5,0
15 12 III Štern Urban SLO 1407 1904 ŠD Fram 4,5 0,0 48,0 1568 8 3,5 2,68 0,82 20 16,4
16 10 III Dajčman Aleksander SLO 1414 1888 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 4,5 0,0 42,5 1484 7 2,5 3,48 -0,98 20 -19,6
17 5 Trussevich Simon SLO 1572 1851 ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL 4,5 0,0 41,0 1492 8 3,5 5,02 -1,52 20 -30,4
18 26 Jemenšek Tine SLO 0 1694 ŽŠK Maribor 4,0 0,0 37,0 1405 7 3
19 14 IV Murko Tadej SLO 1378 1893 ŠD Ptuj 4,0 0,0 37,0 1420 5 1,5 2,05 -0,55 20 -11,0
20 23 III Kastrevec Andrej SLO 1094 1735 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 4,0 0,0 37,0 1347 7 2,5 1,66 0,84 20 16,8
21 19 Podvršnik Luka SLO 1251 1783 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 4,0 0,0 36,5 1425 7 2 2,11 -0,11 20 -2,2
22 22 Založnik S. Gal SLO 1199 1704 ŠK Komenda 4,0 0,0 34,0 1386 6 3 2,15 0,85 20 17,0
23 20 Lencek Kranjec Dani SLO 1221 1680 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 4,0 0,0 30,0 1265 6 1,5 2,48 -0,98 20 -19,6
24 18 Amon Jan SLO 1276 1648 ŠD Šentjur 3,5 0,0 39,5 1461 5 1,5 1,73 -0,23 20 -4,6
25 15 Kajtna Klemen SLO 1348 1858 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica 3,5 0,0 31,5 1337 4 1,5 2,33 -0,83 20 -16,6
26 28 IV Skomina Tej SLO 0 1619 ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina 3,5 0,0 30,5 1191 7 2
27 27 Čelig Jakob SLO 0 1676 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 3,5 0,0 29,0 1220 6 2
28 31 Pregelj Klemen SLO 0 1512 ŠD Čaven Ajdovščina 3,0 0,0 37,5 1181 7 2
29 17 Lencek-Kranjec Jozi SLO 1290 1598 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 3,0 0,0 33,0 1340 4 0,5 1,62 -1,12 20 -22,4
30 30 Košir Luka SLO 0 1528 ŠK Rudar Trbovlje 3,0 0,0 32,0 1104 8 2
31 24 Gabrijan Arnej SLO 1091 1500 ŠD Fram 1,5 0,0 27,5 958 5 0,5 1,33 -0,83 20 -16,6