18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - D18

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2017-03-04 to 2017-03-04
Tournament place: Ptuj (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min + 5 sek/potezo
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŽŠK Maribor pod okriljem ŠZS
Main referee: Boris Zlender IA 14610000
Referee: Boris Perkovič IA 14611384, Branko Oresek 14610612

Schedule: 18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - D18

Round Date Time
1 2017/03/04
2 2017/03/04
3 2017/03/04
4 2017/03/04
5 2017/03/04
6 2017/03/04

Players registered in 18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - D18

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 II Bajt Hana 1613 1858 0
2 WIM Unuk Laura 2152 2257 0
3 WMK Rozman Monika 1805 2157 0
4 WFM Hreščak Ivana 1955 2136 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 II Bajt Hana 1613 1858 0
2 WIM Unuk Laura 2152 2257 0
3 WMK Rozman Monika 1805 2157 0
4 WFM Hreščak Ivana 1955 2136 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
2 WIM Unuk Laura 14609215 SLO 2152 2257 ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL
4 WFM Hreščak Ivana 14613441 SLO 1955 2136 ŠK Postojna
3 WMK Rozman Monika 14609118 SLO 1805 2157 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
1 II Bajt Hana 14618648 SLO 1613 1858 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto

Round 1

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 1 1613 II Bajt Hana ½ - ½ WFM Hreščak Ivana 1955 4
2 2 2152 WIM Unuk Laura ½ - ½ WMK Rozman Monika 1805 3

Round 2

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 4 1955 WFM Hreščak Ivana ½ - ½ WMK Rozman Monika 1805 3
2 1 1613 II Bajt Hana 0 - 1 WIM Unuk Laura 2152 2

Round 3

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 2 2152 WIM Unuk Laura 0 - 1 WFM Hreščak Ivana 1955 4
2 3 1805 WMK Rozman Monika 1 - 0 II Bajt Hana 1613 1

Round 4

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 4 1955 WFM Hreščak Ivana 1 - 0 II Bajt Hana 1613 1
2 3 1805 WMK Rozman Monika 0 - 1 WIM Unuk Laura 2152 2

Round 5

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 3 1805 WMK Rozman Monika 1 - 0 WFM Hreščak Ivana 1955 4
2 2 2152 WIM Unuk Laura 1 - 0 II Bajt Hana 1613 1

Round 6

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 4 1955 WFM Hreščak Ivana 0 - 1 WIM Unuk Laura 2152 2
2 1 1613 II Bajt Hana 0 - 1 WMK Rozman Monika 1805 3

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE EloN Club/City  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 2 WIM Unuk Laura SLO 2152 2257 ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL 4,5 2,5 10,00 1984 6 4,5 5,12 -0,62 20 -12,4
2 3 WMK Rozman Monika SLO 1805 2157 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 4,0 2,0 7,75 2032 6 4 2,32 1,68 20 33,6
3 4 WFM Hreščak Ivana SLO 1955 2136 ŠK Postojna 3,0 1,5 7,25 1857 6 3 3,66 -0,66 20 -13,2
4 1 II Bajt Hana SLO 1613 1858 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 0,5 0,5 1,50 1570 6 0,5 0,90 -0,40 20 -8,0