18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - D16

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2017-03-04 to 2017-03-04
Tournament place: Ptuj (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min + 5 sek/potezo
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŽŠK Maribor pod okriljem ŠZS
Main referee: Boris Zlender IA 14610000
Referee: Boris Perkovič IA 14611384, Branko Oresek 14610612

Schedule: 18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - D16

Round Date Time
1 2017/03/04
2 2017/03/04
3 2017/03/04
4 2017/03/04
5 2017/03/04
6 2017/03/04
7 2017/03/04
8 2017/03/04
9 2017/03/04

Players registered in 18. posamično državno prvenstvo mladih v pospešenem šahu - D16

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 III Kojek Zala 1391 1852 0
2 Kološa Kušej Jena 0 1591 0
3 III Urbanč Ana 1620 2005 0
4 IV Markočič Špela 1571 1953 0
5 Vidmar Klara 1503 1961 0
6 III Kisilak Liza 1276 1751 0
7 Skok Amalija 1276 1833 0
8 Majcen Ana 1229 1720 0
9 WFM Urh Zala 1709 2134 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 III Kojek Zala 1391 1852 0
2 Kološa Kušej Jena 0 1591 0
3 III Urbanč Ana 1620 2005 0
4 IV Markočič Špela 1571 1953 0
5 Vidmar Klara 1503 1961 0
6 III Kisilak Liza 1276 1751 0
7 Skok Amalija 1276 1833 0
8 Majcen Ana 1229 1720 0
9 WFM Urh Zala 1709 2134 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN Club/Ciudad
9 WFM Urh Zala 14611481 SLO 1709 2134 ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj
3 III Urbanč Ana 14610159 SLO 1620 2005 ŠK Triglav Krško
2 Kološa Kušej Jena 14628074 SLO 0 1591 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
4 IV Markočič Špela 14610817 SLO 1571 1953 ŠK Nova Gorica
5 Vidmar Klara 14624753 SLO 1503 1961 ŠK Komenda
1 III Kojek Zala 14613867 SLO 1391 1852 ŠD Kočevje
6 III Kisilak Liza 14619164 SLO 1276 1751 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
7 Skok Amalija 54600600 SLO 1276 1833 ŠD Ptuj
8 Majcen Ana 14618621 SLO 1229 1720 ŠD Šentjur

Round 1

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 2 1591 Kološa Kušej Jena 0 - 1 WFM Urh Zala 1709 9
2 3 1620 III Urbanč Ana ½ - ½ Majcen Ana 1229 8
3 4 1571 IV Markočič Špela 1 - 0 Skok Amalija 1276 7
4 5 1503 Vidmar Klara 1 - 0 III Kisilak Liza 1276 6
5 1 1391 III Kojek Zala 0 bye 0 -1

Round 2

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 7 1276 Skok Amalija 0 - 1 Vidmar Klara 1503 5
2 8 1229 Majcen Ana 0 - 1 IV Markočič Špela 1571 4
3 9 1709 WFM Urh Zala ½ - ½ III Urbanč Ana 1620 3
4 1 1391 III Kojek Zala 1 - 0 Kološa Kušej Jena 1591 2
5 6 1276 III Kisilak Liza 0 bye 0 -1

Round 3

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 3 1620 III Urbanč Ana 1 - 0 III Kojek Zala 1391 1
2 4 1571 IV Markočič Špela 0 - 1 WFM Urh Zala 1709 9
3 5 1503 Vidmar Klara 1 - 0 Majcen Ana 1229 8
4 6 1276 III Kisilak Liza 1 - 0 Skok Amalija 1276 7
5 2 1591 Kološa Kušej Jena 0 bye 0 -1

Round 4

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 8 1229 Majcen Ana 0 - 1 III Kisilak Liza 1276 6
2 9 1709 WFM Urh Zala 1 - 0 Vidmar Klara 1503 5
3 1 1391 III Kojek Zala ½ - ½ IV Markočič Špela 1571 4
4 2 1591 Kološa Kušej Jena 0 - 1 III Urbanč Ana 1620 3
5 7 1276 Skok Amalija 0 bye 0 -1

Round 5

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 4 1571 IV Markočič Špela 1 - 0 Kološa Kušej Jena 1591 2
2 5 1503 Vidmar Klara ½ - ½ III Kojek Zala 1391 1
3 6 1276 III Kisilak Liza 0 - 1 WFM Urh Zala 1709 9
4 7 1276 Skok Amalija 1 - 0 Majcen Ana 1229 8
5 3 1620 III Urbanč Ana 0 bye 0 -1

Round 6

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 9 1709 WFM Urh Zala 1 - 0 Skok Amalija 1276 7
2 1 1391 III Kojek Zala ½ - ½ III Kisilak Liza 1276 6
3 2 1591 Kološa Kušej Jena 0 - 1 Vidmar Klara 1503 5
4 3 1620 III Urbanč Ana ½ - ½ IV Markočič Špela 1571 4
5 8 1229 Majcen Ana 0 bye 0 -1

Round 7

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 5 1503 Vidmar Klara 1 - 0 III Urbanč Ana 1620 3
2 6 1276 III Kisilak Liza 1 - 0 Kološa Kušej Jena 1591 2
3 7 1276 Skok Amalija 0 - 1 III Kojek Zala 1391 1
4 8 1229 Majcen Ana 1 - 0 WFM Urh Zala 1709 9
5 4 1571 IV Markočič Špela 0 bye 0 -1

Round 8

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 1 1391 III Kojek Zala 1 - 0 Majcen Ana 1229 8
2 2 1591 Kološa Kušej Jena 0 - 1 Skok Amalija 1276 7
3 3 1620 III Urbanč Ana 1 - 0 III Kisilak Liza 1276 6
4 4 1571 IV Markočič Špela ½ - ½ Vidmar Klara 1503 5
5 9 1709 WFM Urh Zala 0 bye 0 -1

Round 9

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 6 1276 III Kisilak Liza 0 - 1 IV Markočič Špela 1571 4
2 7 1276 Skok Amalija 0 - 1 III Urbanč Ana 1620 3
3 8 1229 Majcen Ana 0 - 1 Kološa Kušej Jena 1591 2
4 9 1709 WFM Urh Zala 1 - 0 III Kojek Zala 1391 1
5 5 1503 Vidmar Klara 0 bye 0 -1

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE EloN Club/City  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 9 WFM Urh Zala SLO 1709 2134 ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj 6,5 3,5 25,25 1683 7 5,5 5,70 -0,20 20 -4,0
2 5 Vidmar Klara SLO 1503 1961 ŠK Komenda 6,0 2,0 18,50 1651 7 5 4,05 0,95 20 19,0
3 3 III Urbanč Ana SLO 1620 2005 ŠK Triglav Krško 5,5 2,0 17,75 1584 7 4,5 5,07 -0,57 20 -11,4
4 4 IV Markočič Špela SLO 1571 1953 ŠK Nova Gorica 5,5 1,5 16,00 1590 7 4,5 4,65 -0,15 20 -3,0
5 1 III Kojek Zala SLO 1391 1852 ŠD Kočevje 4,5 1,0 12,00 1515 7 3,5 2,98 0,52 20 10,4
6 6 III Kisilak Liza SLO 1276 1751 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 3,5 0,5 6,75 1443 7 2,5 1,97 0,53 20 10,6
7 7 Skok Amalija SLO 1276 1833 ŠD Ptuj 2,0 0,0 2,50 1293 7 1 1,97 -0,97 20 -19,4
8 8 Majcen Ana SLO 1229 1720 ŠD Šentjur 1,5 1,5 9,25 1241 7 1,5 1,61 -0,11 20 -2,2
9 2 Kološa Kušej Jena SLO 0 1591 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 1,0 0,0 1,50 1125 8 1