35 Open Internacional d'Andorra

Chess tournament overview

Country: Andorra
Tournament date: 2017-07-22 to 2017-07-30
Tournament place: Hotel Panorama (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: Standard: 90min/40moves+30min/end+30sec increment per move starting from move 1
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Obregon Gutierrez, Joan Antoni - Federació d'Escacs Valls d'Andorra
Main referee: Oiarzabal Iturrioz, Enrique [IA22236937]
Referee: Juberias Segura, Santiago [Id.FA2259826] - De la Riva Aguado, Oscar [Id.FA6900224] - Jose Queralto, Daniel [Id.FA6900089]

Schedule: 35 Open Internacional d'Andorra

Round Date Time
1 2017/07/22 16:00
2 2017/07/23 16:00
3 2017/07/24 15:30
4 2017/07/25 15:30
5 2017/07/26 15:30
6 2017/07/27 15:30
7 2017/07/28 15:30
8 2017/07/29 15:30
9 2017/07/30 09:30

Players registered in 35 Open Internacional d'Andorra

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GM EDOUARD Romain 0 0 0
2 GM LANDA Konstantin 0 0 0
3 GM GOZZOLI Yannick 0 0 0
4 GM DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 0 0 0
5 GM DVIRNYY Danyyil 0 0 0
6 GM BARON Tal 0 0 0
7 IM STEINBERG Nitzan 0 0 0
8 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 0 0 0
9 GM FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel 0 0 0
10 GM KOGAN Arthur 0 0 0
11 GM DEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador G 0 0 0
12 IM VALSECCHI Alessio 0 0 0
13 GM ZOLER Dan 0 0 0
14 IM KOBO Ori 0 0 0
15 GM RIFF Jean-Noel 0 0 0
16 IM CASPI Israel 0 0 0
17 GM COMAS FABREGO Lluis 0 0 0
18 FM SUAREZ GOMEZ Julio 0 0 0
19 IM PENA GOMEZ Manuel 0 0 0
20 IM LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso 0 0 0
21 IM ALOMA VIDAL Robert 0 0 0
22 IM BARBOT Pierre 0 0 0
23 IM KASPI Alexander 0 0 0
24 GM HANSEN Torbjorn Ringdal 0 0 0
25 IM ZANAN Evgeny 0 0 0
26 IM LOISEAU Quentin 0 0 0
27 IM LLANEZA VEGA Marcos 0 0 0
28 FM FARRAN MARTOS Francesc X. 0 0 0
29 IM JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 0 0 0
30 IM BEN ARTZI Ido 0 0 0
31 IM INIYAN P 0 0 0
32 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 0 0 0
33 ARJUN Kalyan 0 0 0
34 FM FELL Sebastian 0 0 0
35 IM AKSHAT Khamparia 0 0 0
36 AKASH PC Iyer 0 0 0
37 IM KATHMALE Sameer 0 0 0
38 FM TAHAY Alexis 0 0 0
39 KULKARNI Rakesh 0 0 0
40 FM SHEVELEV Dmitri 0 0 0
41 WIM LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 0 0 0
42 MORROS FAURA Ricard 0 0 0
43 ANDRE Gordon 0 0 0
44 ROMERO PALLARES Daniel 0 0 0
45 SRIJIT Paul 0 0 0
46 SERRA PAGES Jordi 0 0 0
47 FM SANCHEZ Louis 0 0 0
48 SCHINDLER Christian 0 0 0
49 CIMER Emanuel 0 0 0
50 FM DHANUSH Bharadwaj 0 0 0
51 CORTES LIZANO Jesus 0 0 0
52 FERNANDEZ SORIANO Ruben 0 0 0
53 WFM LAHAV Michal 0 0 0
54 DAN Teodor 0 0 0
55 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Manuel Fco 0 0 0
56 FM GARCIA PAOLICCHI Raul 0 0 0
57 AJAY Karthikeyan 0 0 0
58 FM MARTINEZ LOPEZ Ivan 0 0 0
59 FM GOMEZ ANADON Daniel 0 0 0
60 PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ Ivan 0 0 0
61 FM WEERAMANTRY Sunil 0 0 0
62 CM ROHITH Krishna S 0 0 0
63 SCHAEFER Reyk 0 0 0
64 VIGNESH B 0 0 0
65 PALACIOS HERRERO Pablo 0 0 0
66 ATTARD Leopold 0 0 0
67 CORTES JURADO Rafael 0 0 0
68 KRISHNAN S R 0 0 0
69 PICART Laurent 0 0 0
70 KASI A.L. 0 0 0
71 MICHALOWSKI Peter 0 0 0
72 AIZPURUA BLANCO Juan Antonio 0 0 0
73 BERGSSON Stefan 0 0 0
74 ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 0 0 0
75 TAHAY Romain 0 0 0
76 BLUM Gernot 0 0 0
77 VARELA FERNANDEZ Andres 0 0 0
78 PLANAS GENE Juan 0 0 0
79 SOHAM Das 0 0 0
80 CORREAS GONZALEZ Jose Ramon 0 0 0
81 BAYERRI ROSA Xavier 0 0 0
82 REVALIENTE MONTOYA Ciro 0 0 0
83 VAN DEN BOOGAART Jan Maarten 0 0 0
84 URIARTE PRIETO Goyo 0 0 0
85 CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA Marcel 0 0 0
86 GUYADER Thierry 0 0 0
87 REPRUN Nadejda 0 0 0
88 ROMAN LOPEZ Jesus 0 0 0
89 FEDEROVSKI Adi 0 0 0
90 VARDI Shlomit 0 0 0
91 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 0 0 0
92 DI PAOLO Marco 0 0 0
93 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 0 0 0
94 PICATOSTE VERDEJO Sergio 0 0 0
95 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Anton 0 0 0
96 FERRE FORNOS J. Enric 0 0 0
97 GRANADOS TELLOS Roman 0 0 0
98 SOKOLOVSKY Yahli 0 0 0
99 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 0 0 0
100 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 0 0 0
101 TIRADO PARRA Alberto 0 0 0
102 SOLA LLUCH Miquel 0 0 0
103 KRITHIGGA K 0 0 0
104 TORMO BAS Gonzalo 0 0 0
105 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 0 0 0
106 KASSEL Walter 0 0 0
107 SOKOLINSKY Yaakov 0 0 0
108 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Luis 0 0 0
109 GARCIA SERRANO Jose M. 0 0 0
110 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 0 0 0
111 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 0 0 0
112 MASCARO PASTOR Miguel 0 0 0
113 SEVILLANO GARCIA Joaquin 0 0 0
114 HALEGUA Dani 0 0 0
115 DE MARIA Isaia 0 0 0
116 SAUNIER Jean-Francois 0 0 0
117 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 0 0 0
118 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 0 0 0
119 PIERI Enzo 0 0 0
120 RIBA REVERT Valenti 0 0 0
121 WIJNHOFEN Koen 0 0 0
122 RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 0 0 0
123 CABALLERO ORTIN Jorge 0 0 0
124 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 0 0 0
125 BURBACH Bruno 0 0 0
126 GOMEZ GUINOVART Josep Manel 0 0 0
127 NAL Patrick 0 0 0
128 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 0 0 0
129 GALERA SERRA Maria 0 0 0
130 REGUERA CAMPILLO Moises 0 0 0
131 YAU Kwok Yui Oliver 0 0 0
132 HAN Xuqian Ben 0 0 0
133 LANDSVERK Ida 0 0 0
134 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 0 0 0
135 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Pedro 0 0 0
136 BURBACH Brunel Baron 0 0 0
137 ATTARD Theophile 0 0 0
138 BLUM Ulrike 0 0 0
139 ACENA GARCIA Juan Vicente 0 0 0
140 GENIS TRAVERIA Ferran 0 0 0
141 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 0 0 0
142 SANCHEZ SALA Marc 0 0 0
143 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 0 0 0
144 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 0 0 0
145 RIBERA VEGANZONES Serni 0 0 0
146 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 0 0 0
147 GUPTA Ritvik 0 0 0
148 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 0 0 0
149 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 0 0 0
150 MONTRAVETA JO Laia 0 0 0
151 MONTRAVETA JO Marc 0 0 0
152 MONTRAVETA RODRIGUEZ Jose Mar 0 0 0
153 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GM EDOUARD Romain 0 0 0
2 GM LANDA Konstantin 0 0 0
3 GM GOZZOLI Yannick 0 0 0
4 GM DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 0 0 0
5 GM DVIRNYY Danyyil 0 0 0
6 GM BARON Tal 0 0 0
7 IM STEINBERG Nitzan 0 0 0
8 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 0 0 0
9 GM FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel 0 0 0
10 GM KOGAN Arthur 0 0 0
11 GM DEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador G 0 0 0
12 IM VALSECCHI Alessio 0 0 0
13 GM ZOLER Dan 0 0 0
14 IM KOBO Ori 0 0 0
15 GM RIFF Jean-Noel 0 0 0
16 IM CASPI Israel 0 0 0
17 GM COMAS FABREGO Lluis 0 0 0
18 FM SUAREZ GOMEZ Julio 0 0 0
19 IM PENA GOMEZ Manuel 0 0 0
20 IM LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso 0 0 0
21 IM ALOMA VIDAL Robert 0 0 0
22 IM BARBOT Pierre 0 0 0
23 IM KASPI Alexander 0 0 0
24 GM HANSEN Torbjorn Ringdal 0 0 0
25 IM ZANAN Evgeny 0 0 0
26 IM LOISEAU Quentin 0 0 0
27 IM LLANEZA VEGA Marcos 0 0 0
28 FM FARRAN MARTOS Francesc X. 0 0 0
29 IM JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 0 0 0
30 IM BEN ARTZI Ido 0 0 0
31 IM INIYAN P 0 0 0
32 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 0 0 0
33 ARJUN Kalyan 0 0 0
34 FM FELL Sebastian 0 0 0
35 IM AKSHAT Khamparia 0 0 0
36 AKASH PC Iyer 0 0 0
37 IM KATHMALE Sameer 0 0 0
38 FM TAHAY Alexis 0 0 0
39 KULKARNI Rakesh 0 0 0
40 FM SHEVELEV Dmitri 0 0 0
41 WIM LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 0 0 0
42 MORROS FAURA Ricard 0 0 0
43 ANDRE Gordon 0 0 0
44 ROMERO PALLARES Daniel 0 0 0
45 SRIJIT Paul 0 0 0
46 SERRA PAGES Jordi 0 0 0
47 FM SANCHEZ Louis 0 0 0
48 SCHINDLER Christian 0 0 0
49 CIMER Emanuel 0 0 0
50 FM DHANUSH Bharadwaj 0 0 0
51 CORTES LIZANO Jesus 0 0 0
52 FERNANDEZ SORIANO Ruben 0 0 0
53 WFM LAHAV Michal 0 0 0
54 DAN Teodor 0 0 0
55 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Manuel Fco 0 0 0
56 FM GARCIA PAOLICCHI Raul 0 0 0
57 AJAY Karthikeyan 0 0 0
58 FM MARTINEZ LOPEZ Ivan 0 0 0
59 FM GOMEZ ANADON Daniel 0 0 0
60 PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ Ivan 0 0 0
61 FM WEERAMANTRY Sunil 0 0 0
62 CM ROHITH Krishna S 0 0 0
63 SCHAEFER Reyk 0 0 0
64 VIGNESH B 0 0 0
65 PALACIOS HERRERO Pablo 0 0 0
66 ATTARD Leopold 0 0 0
67 CORTES JURADO Rafael 0 0 0
68 KRISHNAN S R 0 0 0
69 PICART Laurent 0 0 0
70 KASI A.L. 0 0 0
71 MICHALOWSKI Peter 0 0 0
72 AIZPURUA BLANCO Juan Antonio 0 0 0
73 BERGSSON Stefan 0 0 0
74 ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 0 0 0
75 TAHAY Romain 0 0 0
76 BLUM Gernot 0 0 0
77 VARELA FERNANDEZ Andres 0 0 0
78 PLANAS GENE Juan 0 0 0
79 SOHAM Das 0 0 0
80 CORREAS GONZALEZ Jose Ramon 0 0 0
81 BAYERRI ROSA Xavier 0 0 0
82 REVALIENTE MONTOYA Ciro 0 0 0
83 VAN DEN BOOGAART Jan Maarten 0 0 0
84 URIARTE PRIETO Goyo 0 0 0
85 CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA Marcel 0 0 0
86 GUYADER Thierry 0 0 0
87 REPRUN Nadejda 0 0 0
88 ROMAN LOPEZ Jesus 0 0 0
89 FEDEROVSKI Adi 0 0 0
90 VARDI Shlomit 0 0 0
91 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 0 0 0
92 DI PAOLO Marco 0 0 0
93 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 0 0 0
94 PICATOSTE VERDEJO Sergio 0 0 0
95 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Anton 0 0 0
96 FERRE FORNOS J. Enric 0 0 0
97 GRANADOS TELLOS Roman 0 0 0
98 SOKOLOVSKY Yahli 0 0 0
99 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 0 0 0
100 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 0 0 0
101 TIRADO PARRA Alberto 0 0 0
102 SOLA LLUCH Miquel 0 0 0
103 KRITHIGGA K 0 0 0
104 TORMO BAS Gonzalo 0 0 0
105 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 0 0 0
106 KASSEL Walter 0 0 0
107 SOKOLINSKY Yaakov 0 0 0
108 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Luis 0 0 0
109 GARCIA SERRANO Jose M. 0 0 0
110 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 0 0 0
111 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 0 0 0
112 MASCARO PASTOR Miguel 0 0 0
113 SEVILLANO GARCIA Joaquin 0 0 0
114 HALEGUA Dani 0 0 0
115 DE MARIA Isaia 0 0 0
116 SAUNIER Jean-Francois 0 0 0
117 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 0 0 0
118 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 0 0 0
119 PIERI Enzo 0 0 0
120 RIBA REVERT Valenti 0 0 0
121 WIJNHOFEN Koen 0 0 0
122 RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 0 0 0
123 CABALLERO ORTIN Jorge 0 0 0
124 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 0 0 0
125 BURBACH Bruno 0 0 0
126 GOMEZ GUINOVART Josep Manel 0 0 0
127 NAL Patrick 0 0 0
128 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 0 0 0
129 GALERA SERRA Maria 0 0 0
130 REGUERA CAMPILLO Moises 0 0 0
131 YAU Kwok Yui Oliver 0 0 0
132 HAN Xuqian Ben 0 0 0
133 LANDSVERK Ida 0 0 0
134 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 0 0 0
135 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Pedro 0 0 0
136 BURBACH Brunel Baron 0 0 0
137 ATTARD Theophile 0 0 0
138 BLUM Ulrike 0 0 0
139 ACENA GARCIA Juan Vicente 0 0 0
140 GENIS TRAVERIA Ferran 0 0 0
141 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 0 0 0
142 SANCHEZ SALA Marc 0 0 0
143 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 0 0 0
144 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 0 0 0
145 RIBERA VEGANZONES Serni 0 0 0
146 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 0 0 0
147 GUPTA Ritvik 0 0 0
148 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 0 0 0
149 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 0 0 0
150 MONTRAVETA JO Laia 0 0 0
151 MONTRAVETA JO Marc 0 0 0
152 MONTRAVETA RODRIGUEZ Jose Mar 0 0 0
153 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo sexo Tipo
1 GM EDOUARD Romain 633429 FRA 2622
2 GM LANDA Konstantin 4101685 RUS 2617
3 GM GOZZOLI Yannick 616915 FRA 2594
4 GM DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 600270 FRA 2585
5 GM DVIRNYY Danyyil 817570 ITA 2558
6 GM BARON Tal 2809958 ISR 2547
7 IM STEINBERG Nitzan 2801795 ISR 2543
8 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2293307 ESP 2542
9 GM FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel 2288230 ESP 2536
10 GM KOGAN Arthur 2800802 ISR 2529
11 GM DEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador G 2203138 ESP 2522
12 IM VALSECCHI Alessio 818860 ITA 2506
13 GM ZOLER Dan 2800705 ISR 2499
14 IM KOBO Ori 2812320 ISR 2494
15 GM RIFF Jean-Noel 611190 FRA 2493
16 IM CASPI Israel 2807394 ISR 2487
17 GM COMAS FABREGO Lluis 2200325 ESP 2481
18 FM SUAREZ GOMEZ Julio 22275991 ESP 2474
19 IM PENA GOMEZ Manuel 2252813 ESP 2468
20 IM LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso 2254131 ESP 2464
21 IM ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2260409 AND 2457
22 IM BARBOT Pierre 663727 FRA 2453
23 IM KASPI Alexander 2802910 ISR 2435
24 GM HANSEN Torbjorn Ringdal 1501720 NOR 2429
25 IM ZANAN Evgeny 24101940 ISR 2428
26 IM LOISEAU Quentin 665274 FRA 2424
27 IM LLANEZA VEGA Marcos 2253585 ESP 2416
28 FM FARRAN MARTOS Francesc X. 2260867 ESP 2412
29 IM JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2204100 ESP 2405
30 IM BEN ARTZI Ido 2810913 ISR 2380
31 IM INIYAN P 25002767 IND 2380 U18
32 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 2292688 ESP 2380
33 ARJUN Kalyan 35018701 IND 2347 U18
34 FM FELL Sebastian 116777 ARG 2343
35 IM AKSHAT Khamparia 5016541 IND 2342
36 AKASH PC Iyer 5006775 IND 2300
37 IM KATHMALE Sameer 5024498 IND 2294
38 FM TAHAY Alexis 26090961 FRA 2290
39 KULKARNI Rakesh 5037077 IND 2288
40 FM SHEVELEV Dmitri 2802627 ISR 2283
41 WIM LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2212676 ESP 2271 w
42 MORROS FAURA Ricard 2294311 ESP 2270
43 ANDRE Gordon 4655354 GER 2259
44 ROMERO PALLARES Daniel 32025637 ESP 2248
45 SRIJIT Paul 5094798 IND 2247 U18
46 SERRA PAGES Jordi 2213753 ESP 2232
47 FM SANCHEZ Louis 624225 FRA 2229
48 SCHINDLER Christian 4663896 GER 2219
49 CIMER Emanuel 137073 ARG 2213 U18
50 FM DHANUSH Bharadwaj 25058746 IND 2211 U14
51 CORTES LIZANO Jesus 2260808 ESP 2204
52 FERNANDEZ SORIANO Ruben 2292890 ESP 2199
53 WFM LAHAV Michal 2813742 ISR 2197 w U18
54 DAN Teodor 24531200 ESP 2191 U18
55 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Manuel Fco 2218178 ESP 2191
56 FM GARCIA PAOLICCHI Raul 6900020 AND 2189 S60
57 AJAY Karthikeyan 35011685 IND 2187 U14
58 FM MARTINEZ LOPEZ Ivan 2219409 ESP 2176
59 FM GOMEZ ANADON Daniel 2218151 ESP 2165
60 PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ Ivan 2256320 ESP 2156
61 FM WEERAMANTRY Sunil 9900055 SRI 2149 S60
62 CM ROHITH Krishna S 46617051 IND 2137 U12
63 SCHAEFER Reyk 4640543 GER 2135
64 VIGNESH B 5073600 IND 2124 U18
65 PALACIOS HERRERO Pablo 22262288 ESP 2122
66 ATTARD Leopold 26042380 MLT 2109 U18
67 CORTES JURADO Rafael 2220270 ESP 2097
68 KRISHNAN S R 5002656 IND 2080
69 PICART Laurent 605778 FRA 2069
70 KASI A.L. 5001552 IND 2068
71 MICHALOWSKI Peter 24609978 GER 2064
72 AIZPURUA BLANCO Juan Antonio 2217040 ESP 2060 S60
73 BERGSSON Stefan 2301393 ISL 2060
74 ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 22217630 ESP 2059
75 TAHAY Romain 26092956 FRA 2052 U18
76 BLUM Gernot 4602030 GER 2040 S60
77 VARELA FERNANDEZ Andres 2263319 ESP 2035
78 PLANAS GENE Juan 2203103 ESP 2023 S60
79 SOHAM Das 35026763 IND 2020 U18
80 CORREAS GONZALEZ Jose Ramon 2260794 ESP 2018
81 BAYERRI ROSA Xavier 32021887 ESP 1996
82 REVALIENTE MONTOYA Ciro 24538442 ESP 1992 U12
83 VAN DEN BOOGAART Jan Maarten 1044559 NED 1991
84 URIARTE PRIETO Goyo 2214407 ESP 1979
85 CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA Marcel 32086512 ESP 1977 U18
86 GUYADER Thierry 622079 FRA 1974
87 REPRUN Nadejda 2806843 ISR 1966 w
88 ROMAN LOPEZ Jesus 2291673 ESP 1966
89 FEDEROVSKI Adi 2813777 ISR 1958 w
90 VARDI Shlomit 2801442 ISR 1954 w
91 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 22249028 ESP 1934
92 DI PAOLO Marco 806293 ITA 1926
93 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 2283107 ESP 1924
94 PICATOSTE VERDEJO Sergio 611840 ESP 1916
95 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Anton 2273616 ESP 1900
96 FERRE FORNOS J. Enric 24539112 ESP 1893
97 GRANADOS TELLOS Roman 22270078 ESP 1893
98 SOKOLOVSKY Yahli 2820242 ISR 1880 U12
99 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 32010052 ESP 1871 U18
100 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 2269252 ESP 1868
101 TIRADO PARRA Alberto 2265354 ESP 1863
102 SOLA LLUCH Miquel 2292718 ESP 1859 S60
103 KRITHIGGA K 25013505 IND 1848 w U18
104 TORMO BAS Gonzalo 32018614 ESP 1843
105 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 22230327 ESP 1837
106 KASSEL Walter 1615297 AUT 1830
107 SOKOLINSKY Yaakov 2815435 ISR 1827 U18
108 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Luis 2269988 ESP 1826
109 GARCIA SERRANO Jose M. 2285215 ESP 1820
110 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 22244875 ESP 1817
111 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 24630217 POL 1807
112 MASCARO PASTOR Miguel 2239701 ESP 1806
113 SEVILLANO GARCIA Joaquin 2211068 ESP 1803 S60
114 HALEGUA Dani 36092398 FRA 1767
115 DE MARIA Isaia 822299 ITA 1745
116 SAUNIER Jean-Francois 648108 FRA 1684 S60
117 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 24559504 ESP 1682
118 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 6900100 AND 1655 S60
119 PIERI Enzo 815373 ITA 1637
120 RIBA REVERT Valenti 6900364 AND 1634 U18
121 WIJNHOFEN Koen 45130582 FRA 1631
122 RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 6900763 AND 1622 U14
123 CABALLERO ORTIN Jorge 22216260 ESP 1611
124 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 6900780 AND 1604 U14
125 BURBACH Bruno 16213831 GER 1602
126 GOMEZ GUINOVART Josep Manel 22223673 ESP 1601
127 NAL Patrick 20656289 FRA 1577 S60
128 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 45102988 FRA 1548 U12
129 GALERA SERRA Maria 6900283 AND 1505 w
130 REGUERA CAMPILLO Moises 22217312 ESP 1497
131 YAU Kwok Yui Oliver 6002579 HKG 1465 U14
132 HAN Xuqian Ben 6004180 HKG 1456 U10
133 LANDSVERK Ida 1521616 NOR 1439 w
134 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 24539627 ESP 1418
135 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Pedro 24591840 ESP 1400
136 BURBACH Brunel Baron 6205682 THA 1350 U10
137 ATTARD Theophile 36098973 FRA 1341 U12
138 BLUM Ulrike 22238832 ESP 1326 w S60
139 ACENA GARCIA Juan Vicente 24545236 ESP 1318 S60
140 GENIS TRAVERIA Ferran 24519707 ESP 1317
141 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 6900976 AND 1300 U12
142 SANCHEZ SALA Marc 6901115 AND 1290 U12
143 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 6900798 AND 1272 U12
144 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 6901085 AND 1224
145 RIBERA VEGANZONES Serni 6900860 AND 1170 U10
146 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 22283072 ESP 1117
147 GUPTA Ritvik 6004172 HKG 1091 U10
148 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 6901018 AND 0 w U12
149 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 24544060 ESP 0 w U14
150 MONTRAVETA JO Laia 6901298 AND 0 w U10
151 MONTRAVETA JO Marc 6901301 AND 0 U10
152 MONTRAVETA RODRIGUEZ Jose Mar 6901344 AND 0
153 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 6901077 AND 0 U12

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM EDOUARD Romain 2622 0 1 - 0 0 ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 2059 74
2 75 TAHAY Romain 2052 0 0 - 1 0 GM LANDA Konstantin 2617 2
3 3 GM GOZZOLI Yannick 2594 0 1 - 0 0 BLUM Gernot 2040 76
4 77 VARELA FERNANDEZ Andres 2035 0 ½ - ½ 0 GM DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2585 4
5 5 GM DVIRNYY Danyyil 2558 0 1 - 0 0 PLANAS GENE Juan 2023 78
6 79 SOHAM Das 2020 0 0 - 1 0 GM BARON Tal 2547 6
7 7 IM STEINBERG Nitzan 2543 0 0 - 1 0 CORREAS GONZALEZ Jose Ramon 2018 80
8 81 BAYERRI ROSA Xavier 1996 0 0 - 1 0 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2542 8
9 9 GM FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel 2536 0 1 - 0 0 REVALIENTE MONTOYA Ciro 1992 82
10 83 VAN DEN BOOGAART Jan Maarten 1991 0 0 - 1 0 GM KOGAN Arthur 2529 10
11 11 GM DEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador G 2522 0 1 - 0 0 URIARTE PRIETO Goyo 1979 84
12 85 CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA Marcel 1977 0 0 - 1 0 IM VALSECCHI Alessio 2506 12
13 13 GM ZOLER Dan 2499 0 1 - 0 0 GUYADER Thierry 1974 86
14 87 REPRUN Nadejda 1966 0 ½ - ½ 0 IM KOBO Ori 2494 14
15 15 GM RIFF Jean-Noel 2493 0 1 - 0 0 FEDEROVSKI Adi 1958 89
16 90 VARDI Shlomit 1954 0 0 - 1 0 IM CASPI Israel 2487 16
17 17 GM COMAS FABREGO Lluis 2481 0 1 - 0 0 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 1934 91
18 92 DI PAOLO Marco 1926 0 0 - 1 0 FM SUAREZ GOMEZ Julio 2474 18
19 19 IM PENA GOMEZ Manuel 2468 0 1 - 0 0 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 1924 93
20 94 PICATOSTE VERDEJO Sergio 1916 0 0 - 1 0 IM LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso 2464 20
21 21 IM ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2457 0 1 - 0 0 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Anton 1900 95
22 96 FERRE FORNOS J. Enric 1893 0 ½ - ½ 0 IM BARBOT Pierre 2453 22
23 23 IM KASPI Alexander 2435 0 1 - 0 0 GRANADOS TELLOS Roman *) 1893 97
24 98 SOKOLOVSKY Yahli 1880 0 0 - 1 0 GM HANSEN Torbjorn Ringdal 2429 24
25 25 IM ZANAN Evgeny 2428 0 1 - 0 0 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 1871 99
26 100 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 1868 0 ½ - ½ 0 IM LOISEAU Quentin 2424 26
27 27 IM LLANEZA VEGA Marcos 2416 0 1 - 0 0 TIRADO PARRA Alberto 1863 101
28 102 SOLA LLUCH Miquel 1859 0 0 - 1 0 FM FARRAN MARTOS Francesc X. 2412 28
29 29 IM JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2405 0 1 - 0 0 KRITHIGGA K 1848 103
30 104 TORMO BAS Gonzalo 1843 0 0 - 1 0 IM BEN ARTZI Ido 2380 30
31 31 IM INIYAN P 2380 0 1 - 0 0 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 1837 105
32 106 KASSEL Walter 1830 0 0 - 1 0 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 2380 32
33 33 ARJUN Kalyan 2347 0 1 - 0 0 SOKOLINSKY Yaakov 1827 107
34 108 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Luis 1826 0 0 - 1 0 FM FELL Sebastian 2343 34
35 35 IM AKSHAT Khamparia 2342 0 1 - 0 0 GARCIA SERRANO Jose M. 1820 109
36 110 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 1817 0 0 - 1 0 AKASH PC Iyer 2300 36
37 37 IM KATHMALE Sameer 2294 0 - - + 0 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 1807 111
38 112 MASCARO PASTOR Miguel 1806 0 0 - 1 0 FM TAHAY Alexis 2290 38
39 39 KULKARNI Rakesh 2288 0 - - + 0 SEVILLANO GARCIA Joaquin 1803 113
40 114 HALEGUA Dani 1767 0 0 - 1 0 FM SHEVELEV Dmitri 2283 40
41 41 WIM LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2271 0 1 - 0 0 DE MARIA Isaia 1745 115
42 116 SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1684 0 0 - 1 0 MORROS FAURA Ricard 2270 42
43 43 ANDRE Gordon 2259 0 1 - 0 0 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 1682 117
44 118 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 1655 0 0 - 1 0 ROMERO PALLARES Daniel 2248 44
45 64 VIGNESH B 2124 0 1 - 0 0 GENIS TRAVERIA Ferran *) 1317 140
46 45 SRIJIT Paul 2247 0 1 - 0 0 PIERI Enzo 1637 119
47 120 RIBA REVERT Valenti 1634 0 0 - 1 0 SERRA PAGES Jordi 2232 46
48 47 FM SANCHEZ Louis 2229 0 1 - 0 0 WIJNHOFEN Koen 1631 121
49 123 CABALLERO ORTIN Jorge 1611 0 0 - 1 0 SCHINDLER Christian 2219 48
50 49 CIMER Emanuel 2213 0 1 - 0 0 BURBACH Bruno 1602 125
51 126 GOMEZ GUINOVART Josep Manel 1601 0 + - - 0 FM DHANUSH Bharadwaj 2211 50
52 51 CORTES LIZANO Jesus 2204 0 1 - 0 0 NAL Patrick 1577 127
53 128 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1548 0 0 - 1 0 FERNANDEZ SORIANO Ruben 2199 52
54 53 WFM LAHAV Michal 2197 0 1 - 0 0 GALERA SERRA Maria 1505 129
55 130 REGUERA CAMPILLO Moises 1497 0 0 - 1 0 DAN Teodor 2191 54
56 55 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Manuel Fco 2191 0 1 - 0 0 YAU Kwok Yui Oliver 1465 131
57 132 HAN Xuqian Ben 1456 0 0 - 1 0 FM GARCIA PAOLICCHI Raul 2189 56
58 57 AJAY Karthikeyan 2187 0 1 - 0 0 LANDSVERK Ida 1439 133
59 134 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 1418 0 0 - 1 0 FM GOMEZ ANADON Daniel 2165 59
60 60 PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ Ivan 2156 0 1 - 0 0 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Pedro 1400 135
61 136 BURBACH Brunel Baron 1350 0 1 - 0 0 FM WEERAMANTRY Sunil 2149 61
62 62 CM ROHITH Krishna S 2137 0 1 - 0 0 ATTARD Theophile 1341 137
63 138 BLUM Ulrike 1326 0 0 - 1 0 SCHAEFER Reyk 2135 63
64 145 RIBERA VEGANZONES Serni 1170 0 0 - 1 0 PALACIOS HERRERO Pablo 2122 65
65 66 ATTARD Leopold 2109 0 1 - 0 0 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 1117 146
66 147 GUPTA Ritvik 1091 0 0 - 1 0 CORTES JURADO Rafael 2097 67
67 68 KRISHNAN S R 2080 0 1 - 0 0 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 0 149
68 150 MONTRAVETA JO Laia 0 0 0 - 1 0 PICART Laurent 2069 69
69 70 KASI A.L. 2068 0 1 - 0 0 MONTRAVETA JO Marc 0 151
70 152 MONTRAVETA RODRIGUEZ Jose Mar 0 0 1 - 0 0 AIZPURUA BLANCO Juan Antonio 2060 72
71 73 BERGSSON Stefan 2060 0 + - - 0 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 0 153
72 58 FM MARTINEZ LOPEZ Ivan 2176 0 0 not paired
73 71 MICHALOWSKI Peter 2064 0 0 not paired
74 88 ROMAN LOPEZ Jesus 1966 0 0 not paired
75 122 RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1622 0 0 not paired
76 124 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 1604 0 0 not paired
77 139 ACENA GARCIA Juan Vicente 1318 0 0 not paired
78 141 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 1300 0 0 not paired
79 142 SANCHEZ SALA Marc 1290 0 0 not paired
80 143 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 1272 0 0 not paired
81 144 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 1224 0 0 not paired
82 148 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 0 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 41 WIM LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2271 1 0 - 1 1 GM EDOUARD Romain 2622 1
2 2 GM LANDA Konstantin 2617 1 1 - 0 1 ANDRE Gordon 2259 43
3 42 MORROS FAURA Ricard 2270 1 0 - 1 1 GM GOZZOLI Yannick 2594 3
4 44 ROMERO PALLARES Daniel 2248 1 0 - 1 1 GM DVIRNYY Danyyil 2558 5
5 6 GM BARON Tal 2547 1 1 - 0 1 SRIJIT Paul 2247 45
6 8 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2542 1 1 - 0 1 FM SANCHEZ Louis 2229 47
7 46 SERRA PAGES Jordi 2232 1 0 - 1 1 GM FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel 2536 9
8 10 GM KOGAN Arthur 2529 1 1 - 0 1 CIMER Emanuel 2213 49
9 48 SCHINDLER Christian 2219 1 0 - 1 1 GM DEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador G 2522 11
10 12 IM VALSECCHI Alessio 2506 1 1 - 0 1 CORTES LIZANO Jesus 2204 51
11 52 FERNANDEZ SORIANO Ruben 2199 1 0 - 1 1 GM ZOLER Dan 2499 13
12 54 DAN Teodor 2191 1 0 - 1 1 GM RIFF Jean-Noel 2493 15
13 16 IM CASPI Israel 2487 1 1 - 0 1 WFM LAHAV Michal 2197 53
14 59 FM GOMEZ ANADON Daniel 2165 1 0 - 1 1 GM COMAS FABREGO Lluis 2481 17
15 18 FM SUAREZ GOMEZ Julio 2474 1 1 - 0 1 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Manuel Fco 2191 55
16 63 SCHAEFER Reyk 2135 1 0 - 1 1 IM PENA GOMEZ Manuel 2468 19
17 20 IM LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso 2464 1 1 - 0 1 AJAY Karthikeyan 2187 57
18 65 PALACIOS HERRERO Pablo 2122 1 1 - 0 1 IM ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2457 21
19 67 CORTES JURADO Rafael 2097 1 0 - 1 1 IM KASPI Alexander 2435 23
20 24 GM HANSEN Torbjorn Ringdal 2429 1 1 - 0 1 PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ Ivan 2156 60
21 69 PICART Laurent 2069 1 0 - 1 1 IM ZANAN Evgeny 2428 25
22 73 BERGSSON Stefan 2060 1 0 - 1 1 IM LLANEZA VEGA Marcos 2416 27
23 28 FM FARRAN MARTOS Francesc X. 2412 1 1 - 0 1 CM ROHITH Krishna S 2137 62
24 80 CORREAS GONZALEZ Jose Ramon 2018 1 0 - 1 1 IM JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2405 29
25 30 IM BEN ARTZI Ido 2380 1 ½ - ½ 1 VIGNESH B 2124 64
26 111 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 1807 1 0 - 1 1 IM INIYAN P 2380 31
27 32 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 2380 1 0 - 1 1 ATTARD Leopold 2109 66
28 113 SEVILLANO GARCIA Joaquin 1803 1 0 - 1 1 ARJUN Kalyan 2347 33
29 34 FM FELL Sebastian 2343 1 1 - 0 1 KRISHNAN S R 2080 68
30 126 GOMEZ GUINOVART Josep Manel 1601 1 0 - 1 1 IM AKSHAT Khamparia 2342 35
31 36 AKASH PC Iyer 2300 1 1 - 0 1 KASI A.L. 2068 70
32 38 FM TAHAY Alexis 2290 1 1 - 0 1 BURBACH Brunel Baron 1350 136
33 40 FM SHEVELEV Dmitri 2283 1 1 - 0 1 MONTRAVETA RODRIGUEZ Jose Mar 0 152
34 4 GM DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2585 ½ 1 - 0 ½ REPRUN Nadejda 1966 87
35 14 IM KOBO Ori 2494 ½ 1 - 0 ½ VARELA FERNANDEZ Andres 2035 77
36 22 IM BARBOT Pierre 2453 ½ 1 - 0 ½ CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 1868 100
37 26 IM LOISEAU Quentin 2424 ½ 1 - 0 ½ FERRE FORNOS J. Enric 1893 96
38 109 GARCIA SERRANO Jose M. 1820 0 0 - 1 0 IM STEINBERG Nitzan 2543 7
39 115 DE MARIA Isaia 1745 0 0 - 1 0 FM MARTINEZ LOPEZ Ivan 2176 58
40 61 FM WEERAMANTRY Sunil 2149 0 1 - 0 0 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Luis 1826 108
41 117 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 1682 0 0 - 1 0 MICHALOWSKI Peter 2064 71
42 72 AIZPURUA BLANCO Juan Antonio 2060 0 0 - 1 0 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 1817 110
43 74 ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 2059 0 1 - 0 0 MASCARO PASTOR Miguel 1806 112
44 119 PIERI Enzo 1637 0 0 - 1 0 TAHAY Romain 2052 75
45 140 GENIS TRAVERIA Ferran *) 1317 0 0 - 1 0 SOKOLOVSKY Yahli 1880 98
46 76 BLUM Gernot 2040 0 1 - 0 0 HALEGUA Dani 1767 114
47 78 PLANAS GENE Juan 2023 0 1 - 0 0 SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1684 116
48 121 WIJNHOFEN Koen 1631 0 0 - 1 0 SOHAM Das 2020 79
49 125 BURBACH Bruno 1602 0 0 - 1 0 BAYERRI ROSA Xavier 1996 81
50 82 REVALIENTE MONTOYA Ciro 1992 0 1 - 0 0 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 1655 118
51 127 NAL Patrick 1577 0 0 - 1 0 VAN DEN BOOGAART Jan Maarten 1991 83
52 84 URIARTE PRIETO Goyo 1979 0 0 - 1 0 RIBA REVERT Valenti 1634 120
53 129 GALERA SERRA Maria 1505 0 0 - 1 0 CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA Marcel 1977 85
54 86 GUYADER Thierry 1974 0 1 - 0 0 CABALLERO ORTIN Jorge 1611 123
55 131 YAU Kwok Yui Oliver 1465 0 0 - 1 0 ROMAN LOPEZ Jesus 1966 88
56 89 FEDEROVSKI Adi 1958 0 1 - 0 0 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1548 128
57 133 LANDSVERK Ida 1439 0 0 - 1 0 VARDI Shlomit 1954 90
58 91 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 1934 0 1 - 0 0 REGUERA CAMPILLO Moises 1497 130
59 135 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Pedro 1400 0 0 - 1 0 DI PAOLO Marco 1926 92
60 93 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 1924 0 1 - 0 0 HAN Xuqian Ben 1456 132
61 137 ATTARD Theophile 1341 0 0 - 1 0 PICATOSTE VERDEJO Sergio 1916 94
62 95 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Anton 1900 0 0 - 1 0 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 1418 134
63 97 GRANADOS TELLOS Roman *) 1893 0 1 - 0 0 BLUM Ulrike 1326 138
64 99 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 1871 0 + - - 0 ACENA GARCIA Juan Vicente 1318 139
65 101 TIRADO PARRA Alberto 1863 0 1 - 0 0 RIBERA VEGANZONES Serni 1170 145
66 146 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 1117 0 0 - 1 0 SOLA LLUCH Miquel 1859 102
67 103 KRITHIGGA K 1848 0 1 - 0 0 GUPTA Ritvik 1091 147
68 149 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 0 0 0 - 1 0 TORMO BAS Gonzalo 1843 104
69 105 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 1837 0 1 - 0 0 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 0 148
70 151 MONTRAVETA JO Marc 0 0 0 - 1 0 KASSEL Walter 1830 106
71 107 SOKOLINSKY Yaakov 1827 0 1 - 0 0 MONTRAVETA JO Laia 0 150
72 37 IM KATHMALE Sameer 2294 0 0 not paired
73 39 KULKARNI Rakesh 2288 0 0 not paired
74 50 FM DHANUSH Bharadwaj 2211 0 0 not paired
75 56 FM GARCIA PAOLICCHI Raul 2189 1 0 not paired
76 122 RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1622 0 0 not paired
77 124 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 1604 0 0 not paired
78 141 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 1300 0 0 not paired
79 142 SANCHEZ SALA Marc 1290 0 0 not paired
80 143 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 1272 0 0 not paired
81 144 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 1224 0 0 not paired
82 153 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 0 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM EDOUARD Romain 2622 2 1 - 0 2 IM LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso 2464 20
2 23 IM KASPI Alexander 2435 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM LANDA Konstantin 2617 2
3 3 GM GOZZOLI Yannick 2594 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM HANSEN Torbjorn Ringdal 2429 24
4 5 GM DVIRNYY Danyyil 2558 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM ZANAN Evgeny 2428 25
5 27 IM LLANEZA VEGA Marcos 2416 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM BARON Tal 2547 6
6 29 IM JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2405 2 0 - 1 2 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2542 8
7 9 GM FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel 2536 2 1 - 0 2 FM FARRAN MARTOS Francesc X. 2412 28
8 31 IM INIYAN P 2380 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM KOGAN Arthur 2529 10
9 11 GM DEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador G 2522 2 1 - 0 2 FM FELL Sebastian 2343 34
10 33 ARJUN Kalyan 2347 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM VALSECCHI Alessio 2506 12
11 13 GM ZOLER Dan 2499 2 1 - 0 2 AKASH PC Iyer 2300 36
12 15 GM RIFF Jean-Noel 2493 2 1 - 0 2 FM TAHAY Alexis 2290 38
13 35 IM AKSHAT Khamparia 2342 2 0 - 1 2 IM CASPI Israel 2487 16
14 17 GM COMAS FABREGO Lluis 2481 2 1 - 0 2 FM SHEVELEV Dmitri 2283 40
15 66 ATTARD Leopold 2109 2 0 - 1 2 FM SUAREZ GOMEZ Julio 2474 18
16 19 IM PENA GOMEZ Manuel 2468 2 1 - 0 2 PALACIOS HERRERO Pablo 2122 65
17 26 IM LOISEAU Quentin 2424 ½ - ½ GM DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2585 4
18 30 IM BEN ARTZI Ido 2380 0 - 1 IM KOBO Ori 2494 14
19 64 VIGNESH B 2124 0 - 1 IM BARBOT Pierre 2453 22
20 7 IM STEINBERG Nitzan 2543 1 1 - 0 1 BLUM Gernot 2040 76
21 21 IM ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2457 1 1 - 0 1 PLANAS GENE Juan 2023 78
22 79 SOHAM Das 2020 1 1 - 0 1 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 2380 32
23 81 BAYERRI ROSA Xavier 1996 1 0 - 1 1 WIM LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2271 41
24 83 VAN DEN BOOGAART Jan Maarten 1991 1 ½ - ½ 1 MORROS FAURA Ricard 2270 42
25 43 ANDRE Gordon 2259 1 1 - 0 1 CORREAS GONZALEZ Jose Ramon 2018 80
26 85 CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA Marcel 1977 1 0 - 1 1 ROMERO PALLARES Daniel 2248 44
27 45 SRIJIT Paul 2247 1 1 - 0 1 REVALIENTE MONTOYA Ciro 1992 82
28 88 ROMAN LOPEZ Jesus 1966 1 ½ - ½ 1 SERRA PAGES Jordi 2232 46
29 47 FM SANCHEZ Louis 2229 1 ½ - ½ 1 GUYADER Thierry 1974 86
30 90 VARDI Shlomit 1954 1 0 - 1 1 SCHINDLER Christian 2219 48
31 49 CIMER Emanuel 2213 1 1 - 0 1 FEDEROVSKI Adi 1958 89
32 51 CORTES LIZANO Jesus 2204 1 1 - 0 1 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 1934 91
33 92 DI PAOLO Marco 1926 1 0 - 1 1 FERNANDEZ SORIANO Ruben 2199 52
34 53 WFM LAHAV Michal 2197 1 1 - 0 1 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 1924 93
35 94 PICATOSTE VERDEJO Sergio 1916 1 0 - 1 1 DAN Teodor 2191 54
36 56 FM GARCIA PAOLICCHI Raul 2189 1 1 - 0 1 SOKOLOVSKY Yahli 1880 98
37 99 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 1871 1 1 - 0 1 AJAY Karthikeyan 2187 57
38 58 FM MARTINEZ LOPEZ Ivan 2176 1 1 - 0 1 TIRADO PARRA Alberto 1863 101
39 102 SOLA LLUCH Miquel 1859 1 0 - 1 1 FM GOMEZ ANADON Daniel 2165 59
40 60 PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ Ivan 2156 1 0 - 1 1 KRITHIGGA K 1848 103
41 104 TORMO BAS Gonzalo 1843 1 1 - 0 1 FM WEERAMANTRY Sunil 2149 61
42 62 CM ROHITH Krishna S 2137 1 1 - 0 1 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 1837 105
43 106 KASSEL Walter 1830 1 0 - 1 1 SCHAEFER Reyk 2135 63
44 110 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 1817 1 0 - 1 1 CORTES JURADO Rafael 2097 67
45 55 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Manuel Fco 2191 1 1 - 0 1 GRANADOS TELLOS Roman *) 1893 97
46 68 KRISHNAN S R 2080 1 - - + 1 SOKOLINSKY Yaakov 1827 107
47 120 RIBA REVERT Valenti 1634 1 0 - 1 1 PICART Laurent 2069 69
48 70 KASI A.L. 2068 1 1 - 0 1 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 1807 111
49 71 MICHALOWSKI Peter 2064 1 1 - 0 1 SEVILLANO GARCIA Joaquin 1803 113
50 134 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 1418 1 0 - 1 1 BERGSSON Stefan 2060 73
51 136 BURBACH Brunel Baron 1350 1 0 - 1 1 ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 2059 74
52 75 TAHAY Romain 2052 1 1 - 0 1 GOMEZ GUINOVART Josep Manel 1601 126
53 152 MONTRAVETA RODRIGUEZ Jose Mar 0 1 ½ - ½ ½ VARELA FERNANDEZ Andres 2035 77
54 122 RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1622 0 1 - 0 0 GENIS TRAVERIA Ferran *) 1317 140
55 87 REPRUN Nadejda 1966 ½ ½ - ½ ½ FERRE FORNOS J. Enric 1893 96
56 100 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 1868 ½ ½ - ½ 0 AIZPURUA BLANCO Juan Antonio 2060 72
57 130 REGUERA CAMPILLO Moises 1497 0 0 - 1 0 URIARTE PRIETO Goyo 1979 84
58 132 HAN Xuqian Ben 1456 0 0 - 1 0 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Anton 1900 95
59 108 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Luis 1826 0 1 - 0 0 GALERA SERRA Maria 1505 129
60 138 BLUM Ulrike 1326 0 0 - 1 0 GARCIA SERRANO Jose M. 1820 109
61 112 MASCARO PASTOR Miguel 1806 0 1 - 0 0 YAU Kwok Yui Oliver 1465 131
62 114 HALEGUA Dani 1767 0 1 - 0 0 LANDSVERK Ida 1439 133
63 142 SANCHEZ SALA Marc 1290 0 0 - 1 0 DE MARIA Isaia 1745 115
64 116 SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1684 0 1 - 0 0 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Pedro 1400 135
65 143 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 1272 0 ½ - ½ 0 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 1682 117
66 118 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 1655 0 0 - 1 0 ATTARD Theophile 1341 137
67 145 RIBERA VEGANZONES Serni 1170 0 0 - 1 0 PIERI Enzo 1637 119
68 147 GUPTA Ritvik 1091 0 0 - 1 0 WIJNHOFEN Koen 1631 121
69 123 CABALLERO ORTIN Jorge 1611 0 1 - 0 0 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 1117 146
70 148 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 0 0 0 - 1 0 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 1604 124
71 150 MONTRAVETA JO Laia 0 0 0 - 1 0 BURBACH Bruno 1602 125
72 153 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 0 0 - - + 0 NAL Patrick 1577 127
73 128 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1548 0 1 - 0 0 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 0 149
74 151 MONTRAVETA JO Marc 0 0 1 bye
75 37 IM KATHMALE Sameer 2294 0 0 not paired
76 39 KULKARNI Rakesh 2288 0 0 not paired
77 50 FM DHANUSH Bharadwaj 2211 0 0 not paired
78 139 ACENA GARCIA Juan Vicente 1318 0 0 not paired
79 141 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 1300 0 0 not paired
80 144 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 1224 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 GM RIFF Jean-Noel 2493 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM EDOUARD Romain 2622 1
2 8 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2542 3 1 - 0 3 GM COMAS FABREGO Lluis 2481 17
3 16 IM CASPI Israel 2487 3 1 - 0 3 GM FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel 2536 9
4 18 FM SUAREZ GOMEZ Julio 2474 3 1 - 0 3 GM DEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador G 2522 11
5 19 IM PENA GOMEZ Manuel 2468 3 1 - 0 3 GM ZOLER Dan 2499 13
6 2 GM LANDA Konstantin 2617 1 - 0 IM BARBOT Pierre 2453 22
7 25 IM ZANAN Evgeny 2428 1 - 0 GM GOZZOLI Yannick 2594 3
8 24 GM HANSEN Torbjorn Ringdal 2429 ½ - ½ GM DVIRNYY Danyyil 2558 5
9 6 GM BARON Tal 2547 ½ - ½ IM KASPI Alexander 2435 23
10 10 GM KOGAN Arthur 2529 ½ - ½ IM LLANEZA VEGA Marcos 2416 27
11 12 IM VALSECCHI Alessio 2506 ½ - ½ IM INIYAN P 2380 31
12 14 IM KOBO Ori 2494 ½ - ½ ARJUN Kalyan 2347 33
13 4 GM DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2585 2 ½ - ½ 2 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Manuel Fco 2191 55
14 54 DAN Teodor 2191 2 0 - 1 2 IM STEINBERG Nitzan 2543 7
15 20 IM LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso 2464 2 1 - 0 2 FM GARCIA PAOLICCHI Raul 2189 56
16 58 FM MARTINEZ LOPEZ Ivan 2176 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2457 21
17 59 FM GOMEZ ANADON Daniel 2165 2 1 - 0 2 IM LOISEAU Quentin 2424 26
18 28 FM FARRAN MARTOS Francesc X. 2412 2 ½ - ½ 2 ATTARD Leopold 2109 66
19 63 SCHAEFER Reyk 2135 2 0 - 1 2 IM JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2405 29
20 34 FM FELL Sebastian 2343 2 1 - 0 2 CM ROHITH Krishna S 2137 62
21 65 PALACIOS HERRERO Pablo 2122 2 0 - 1 2 IM AKSHAT Khamparia 2342 35
22 36 AKASH PC Iyer 2300 2 1 - 0 2 MICHALOWSKI Peter 2064 71
23 38 FM TAHAY Alexis 2290 2 1 - 0 2 KASI A.L. 2068 70
24 40 FM SHEVELEV Dmitri 2283 2 1 - 0 2 TAHAY Romain 2052 75
25 67 CORTES JURADO Rafael 2097 2 1 - 0 2 WIM LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2271 41
26 69 PICART Laurent 2069 2 0 - 1 2 ANDRE Gordon 2259 43
27 44 ROMERO PALLARES Daniel 2248 2 0 - 1 2 SOHAM Das 2020 79
28 73 BERGSSON Stefan 2060 2 0 - 1 2 SRIJIT Paul 2247 45
29 48 SCHINDLER Christian 2219 2 0 - 1 2 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 1871 99
30 74 ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 2059 2 0 - 1 2 CIMER Emanuel 2213 49
31 103 KRITHIGGA K 1848 2 1 - 0 2 CORTES LIZANO Jesus 2204 51
32 52 FERNANDEZ SORIANO Ruben 2199 2 1 - 0 2 TORMO BAS Gonzalo 1843 104
33 107 SOKOLINSKY Yaakov 1827 2 1 - 0 2 WFM LAHAV Michal 2197 53
34 86 GUYADER Thierry 1974 0 - 1 IM BEN ARTZI Ido 2380 30
35 42 MORROS FAURA Ricard 2270 1 - 0 VIGNESH B 2124 64
36 46 SERRA PAGES Jordi 2232 1 - 0 MONTRAVETA RODRIGUEZ Jose Mar 0 152
37 88 ROMAN LOPEZ Jesus 1966 0 - 1 FM SANCHEZ Louis 2229 47
38 32 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 2380 1 1 - 0 VAN DEN BOOGAART Jan Maarten 1991 83
39 57 AJAY Karthikeyan 2187 1 1 - 0 1 SOLA LLUCH Miquel 1859 102
40 105 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 1837 1 0 - 1 1 PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ Ivan 2156 60
41 61 FM WEERAMANTRY Sunil 2149 1 ½ - ½ 1 KASSEL Walter 1830 106
42 76 BLUM Gernot 2040 1 1 - 0 1 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Luis 1826 108
43 77 VARELA FERNANDEZ Andres 2035 1 1 - 0 1 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 1817 110
44 78 PLANAS GENE Juan 2023 1 1 - 0 1 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 1807 111
45 97 GRANADOS TELLOS Roman *) 1893 1 1 - 0 1 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 1418 134
46 80 CORREAS GONZALEZ Jose Ramon 2018 1 1 - 0 1 MASCARO PASTOR Miguel 1806 112
47 113 SEVILLANO GARCIA Joaquin 1803 1 ½ - ½ 1 BAYERRI ROSA Xavier 1996 81
48 82 REVALIENTE MONTOYA Ciro 1992 1 1 - 0 1 HALEGUA Dani 1767 114
49 84 URIARTE PRIETO Goyo 1979 1 ½ - ½ 1 SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1684 116
50 115 DE MARIA Isaia 1745 1 0 - 1 1 CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA Marcel 1977 85
51 119 PIERI Enzo 1637 1 0 - 1 1 REPRUN Nadejda 1966 87
52 89 FEDEROVSKI Adi 1958 1 1 - 0 1 RIBA REVERT Valenti 1634 120
53 121 WIJNHOFEN Koen 1631 1 0 - 1 1 VARDI Shlomit 1954 90
54 140 GENIS TRAVERIA Ferran *) 1317 0 1 - 0 0 MONTRAVETA JO Laia 0 150
55 91 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 1934 1 1 - 0 1 RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1622 122
56 124 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 1604 1 0 - 1 1 DI PAOLO Marco 1926 92
57 93 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 1924 1 1 - 0 1 CABALLERO ORTIN Jorge 1611 123
58 125 BURBACH Bruno 1602 1 0 - 1 1 PICATOSTE VERDEJO Sergio 1916 94
59 95 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Anton 1900 1 1 - 0 1 NAL Patrick 1577 127
60 96 FERRE FORNOS J. Enric 1893 1 ½ - ½ 1 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1548 128
61 98 SOKOLOVSKY Yahli 1880 1 0 - 1 1 BURBACH Brunel Baron 1350 136
62 126 GOMEZ GUINOVART Josep Manel 1601 1 0 - 1 1 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 1868 100
63 101 TIRADO PARRA Alberto 1863 1 1 - 0 1 MONTRAVETA JO Marc 0 151
64 137 ATTARD Theophile 1341 1 0 - 1 ½ ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 1682 117
65 72 AIZPURUA BLANCO Juan Antonio 2060 ½ ½ - ½ ½ ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 1272 143
66 141 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 1300 0 ½ - ½ 0 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 1655 118
67 129 GALERA SERRA Maria 1505 0 ½ - ½ 0 SANCHEZ SALA Marc 1290 142
68 144 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 1224 0 0 - 1 0 REGUERA CAMPILLO Moises 1497 130
69 131 YAU Kwok Yui Oliver 1465 0 1 - 0 0 RIBERA VEGANZONES Serni 1170 145
70 146 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 1117 0 0 - 1 0 HAN Xuqian Ben 1456 132
71 133 LANDSVERK Ida 1439 0 1 - 0 0 GUPTA Ritvik 1091 147
72 135 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Pedro 1400 0 1 - 0 0 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 0 148
73 149 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 0 0 0 - 1 0 BLUM Ulrike 1326 138
74 37 IM KATHMALE Sameer 2294 0 0 not paired
75 39 KULKARNI Rakesh 2288 0 0 not paired
76 50 FM DHANUSH Bharadwaj 2211 0 0 not paired
77 68 KRISHNAN S R 2080 1 0 not paired
78 109 GARCIA SERRANO Jose M. 1820 1 0 not paired
79 139 ACENA GARCIA Juan Vicente 1318 0 0 not paired
80 153 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 FM SUAREZ GOMEZ Julio 2474 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2542 8
2 16 IM CASPI Israel 2487 4 0 - 1 4 IM PENA GOMEZ Manuel 2468 19
3 1 GM EDOUARD Romain 2622 ½ - ½ IM ZANAN Evgeny 2428 25
4 2 GM LANDA Konstantin 2617 0 - 1 GM RIFF Jean-Noel 2493 15
5 5 GM DVIRNYY Danyyil 2558 3 ½ - ½ 3 ARJUN Kalyan 2347 33
6 35 IM AKSHAT Khamparia 2342 3 1 - 0 3 GM BARON Tal 2547 6
7 7 IM STEINBERG Nitzan 2543 3 1 - 0 3 FM FELL Sebastian 2343 34
8 9 GM FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel 2536 3 1 - 0 3 AKASH PC Iyer 2300 36
9 43 ANDRE Gordon 2259 3 0 - 1 3 GM KOGAN Arthur 2529 10
10 11 GM DEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador G 2522 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM TAHAY Alexis 2290 38
11 45 SRIJIT Paul 2247 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM VALSECCHI Alessio 2506 12
12 13 GM ZOLER Dan 2499 3 1 - 0 3 FM SHEVELEV Dmitri 2283 40
13 49 CIMER Emanuel 2213 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM KOBO Ori 2494 14
14 17 GM COMAS FABREGO Lluis 2481 3 ½ - ½ 3 FERNANDEZ SORIANO Ruben 2199 52
15 79 SOHAM Das 2020 3 1 - 0 3 IM LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso 2464 20
16 23 IM KASPI Alexander 2435 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM GOMEZ ANADON Daniel 2165 59
17 99 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 1871 3 0 - 1 3 GM HANSEN Torbjorn Ringdal 2429 24
18 27 IM LLANEZA VEGA Marcos 2416 3 1 - 0 3 CORTES JURADO Rafael 2097 67
19 29 IM JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2405 3 1 - 0 3 SOKOLINSKY Yaakov 1827 107
20 31 IM INIYAN P 2380 3 1 - 0 3 KRITHIGGA K 1848 103
21 3 GM GOZZOLI Yannick 2594 1 - 0 SERRA PAGES Jordi 2232 46
22 47 FM SANCHEZ Louis 2229 1 - 0 GM DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2585 4
23 21 IM ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2457 1 - 0 MORROS FAURA Ricard 2270 42
24 22 IM BARBOT Pierre 2453 0 - 1 FM MARTINEZ LOPEZ Ivan 2176 58
25 55 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Manuel Fco 2191 0 - 1 FM FARRAN MARTOS Francesc X. 2412 28
26 66 ATTARD Leopold 2109 0 - 1 IM BEN ARTZI Ido 2380 30
27 26 IM LOISEAU Quentin 2424 2 1 - 0 2 VARELA FERNANDEZ Andres 2035 77
28 78 PLANAS GENE Juan 2023 2 0 - 1 2 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 2380 32
29 41 WIM LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2271 2 1 - 0 2 CORREAS GONZALEZ Jose Ramon 2018 80
30 87 REPRUN Nadejda 1966 2 ½ - ½ 2 ROMERO PALLARES Daniel 2248 44
31 53 WFM LAHAV Michal 2197 2 ½ - ½ 2 REVALIENTE MONTOYA Ciro 1992 82
32 85 CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA Marcel 1977 2 0 - 1 2 DAN Teodor 2191 54
33 56 FM GARCIA PAOLICCHI Raul 2189 2 1 - 0 2 FEDEROVSKI Adi 1958 89
34 90 VARDI Shlomit 1954 2 0 - 1 2 AJAY Karthikeyan 2187 57
35 60 PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ Ivan 2156 2 1 - 0 2 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 1934 91
36 62 CM ROHITH Krishna S 2137 2 1 - 0 2 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 1924 93
37 92 DI PAOLO Marco 1926 2 0 - 1 2 PALACIOS HERRERO Pablo 2122 65
38 94 PICATOSTE VERDEJO Sergio 1916 2 0 - 1 2 PICART Laurent 2069 69
39 70 KASI A.L. 2068 2 0 - 1 2 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Anton 1900 95
40 100 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 1868 2 0 - 1 2 BERGSSON Stefan 2060 73
41 104 TORMO BAS Gonzalo 1843 2 0 - 1 2 ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 2059 74
42 75 TAHAY Romain 2052 2 ½ - ½ 2 TIRADO PARRA Alberto 1863 101
43 136 BURBACH Brunel Baron 1350 2 1 - 0 2 BLUM Gernot 2040 76
44 116 SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1684 0 - 1 FM WEERAMANTRY Sunil 2149 61
45 71 MICHALOWSKI Peter 2064 2 1 - 0 2 GRANADOS TELLOS Roman *) 1893 97
46 64 VIGNESH B 2124 1 - 0 FERRE FORNOS J. Enric 1893 96
47 81 BAYERRI ROSA Xavier 1996 0 - 1 KASSEL Walter 1830 106
48 83 VAN DEN BOOGAART Jan Maarten 1991 ½ - ½ SEVILLANO GARCIA Joaquin 1803 113
49 117 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 1682 0 - 1 URIARTE PRIETO Goyo 1979 84
50 128 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1548 0 - 1 GUYADER Thierry 1974 86
51 152 MONTRAVETA RODRIGUEZ Jose Mar 0 0 - 1 ROMAN LOPEZ Jesus 1966 88
52 123 CABALLERO ORTIN Jorge 1611 1 1 - 0 1 AIZPURUA BLANCO Juan Antonio 2060 72
53 127 NAL Patrick 1577 1 0 - 1 1 SOKOLOVSKY Yahli 1880 98
54 120 RIBA REVERT Valenti 1634 1 ½ - ½ 1 GENIS TRAVERIA Ferran *) 1317 140
55 102 SOLA LLUCH Miquel 1859 1 0 - 1 1 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 1604 124
56 130 REGUERA CAMPILLO Moises 1497 1 0 - 1 1 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 1837 105
57 108 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Luis 1826 1 1 - 0 1 BURBACH Bruno 1602 125
58 109 GARCIA SERRANO Jose M. 1820 1 1 - 0 1 GOMEZ GUINOVART Josep Manel 1601 126
59 110 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 1817 1 - - + 1 YAU Kwok Yui Oliver 1465 131
60 111 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 1807 1 1 - 0 1 HAN Xuqian Ben 1456 132
61 112 MASCARO PASTOR Miguel 1806 1 1 - 0 1 LANDSVERK Ida 1439 133
62 114 HALEGUA Dani 1767 1 1 - 0 1 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Pedro 1400 135
63 134 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 1418 1 0 - 1 1 DE MARIA Isaia 1745 115
64 138 BLUM Ulrike 1326 1 0 - 1 1 PIERI Enzo 1637 119
65 151 MONTRAVETA JO Marc 0 1 0 - 1 1 WIJNHOFEN Koen 1631 121
66 122 RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1622 1 1 - 0 1 ATTARD Theophile 1341 137
67 143 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 1272 1 0 - 1 ½ GALERA SERRA Maria 1505 129
68 142 SANCHEZ SALA Marc 1290 ½ 0 - 1 ½ MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 1300 141
69 118 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 1655 ½ 1 - 0 0 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 1224 144
70 148 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 0 0 1 - 0 0 RIBERA VEGANZONES Serni 1170 145
71 150 MONTRAVETA JO Laia 0 0 0 - 1 0 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 1117 146
72 147 GUPTA Ritvik 1091 0 1 - 0 0 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 0 149
73 37 IM KATHMALE Sameer 2294 0 0 not paired
74 39 KULKARNI Rakesh 2288 0 0 not paired
75 48 SCHINDLER Christian 2219 2 0 not paired
76 50 FM DHANUSH Bharadwaj 2211 0 0 not paired
77 51 CORTES LIZANO Jesus 2204 2 0 not paired
78 63 SCHAEFER Reyk 2135 2 0 not paired
79 68 KRISHNAN S R 2080 1 0 not paired
80 139 ACENA GARCIA Juan Vicente 1318 0 0 not paired
81 153 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2542 0 - 1 5 IM PENA GOMEZ Manuel 2468 19
2 15 GM RIFF Jean-Noel 2493 ½ - ½ FM SUAREZ GOMEZ Julio 2474 18
3 24 GM HANSEN Torbjorn Ringdal 2429 4 0 - 1 4 GM EDOUARD Romain 2622 1
4 25 IM ZANAN Evgeny 2428 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM STEINBERG Nitzan 2543 7
5 27 IM LLANEZA VEGA Marcos 2416 4 0 - 1 4 GM FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel 2536 9
6 10 GM KOGAN Arthur 2529 4 0 - 1 4 IM JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2405 29
7 31 IM INIYAN P 2380 4 0 - 1 4 GM ZOLER Dan 2499 13
8 79 SOHAM Das 2020 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM CASPI Israel 2487 16
9 35 IM AKSHAT Khamparia 2342 4 ½ - ½ GM LANDA Konstantin 2617 2
10 30 IM BEN ARTZI Ido 2380 1 - 0 GM GOZZOLI Yannick 2594 3
11 38 FM TAHAY Alexis 2290 ½ - ½ GM DVIRNYY Danyyil 2558 5
12 33 ARJUN Kalyan 2347 0 - 1 GM DEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador G 2522 11
13 12 IM VALSECCHI Alessio 2506 1 - 0 FM SANCHEZ Louis 2229 47
14 14 IM KOBO Ori 2494 ½ - ½ SRIJIT Paul 2247 45
15 58 FM MARTINEZ LOPEZ Ivan 2176 0 - 1 GM COMAS FABREGO Lluis 2481 17
16 59 FM GOMEZ ANADON Daniel 2165 0 - 1 IM ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2457 21
17 52 FERNANDEZ SORIANO Ruben 2199 0 - 1 IM KASPI Alexander 2435 23
18 28 FM FARRAN MARTOS Francesc X. 2412 1 - 0 CIMER Emanuel 2213 49
19 6 GM BARON Tal 2547 3 1 - 0 3 PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ Ivan 2156 60
20 20 IM LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso 2464 3 0 - 1 3 CM ROHITH Krishna S 2137 62
21 65 PALACIOS HERRERO Pablo 2122 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM LOISEAU Quentin 2424 26
22 32 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 2380 3 1 - 0 3 CORTES JURADO Rafael 2097 67
23 34 FM FELL Sebastian 2343 3 1 - 0 3 MICHALOWSKI Peter 2064 71
24 36 AKASH PC Iyer 2300 3 1 - 0 3 BERGSSON Stefan 2060 73
25 40 FM SHEVELEV Dmitri 2283 3 1 - 0 3 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 1871 99
26 69 PICART Laurent 2069 3 0 - 1 3 WIM LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2271 41
27 74 ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 2059 3 0 - 1 3 ANDRE Gordon 2259 43
28 54 DAN Teodor 2191 3 1 - 0 3 SOKOLINSKY Yaakov 1827 107
29 95 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Anton 1900 3 0 - 1 3 FM GARCIA PAOLICCHI Raul 2189 56
30 57 AJAY Karthikeyan 2187 3 1 - 0 3 BURBACH Brunel Baron 1350 136
31 103 KRITHIGGA K 1848 3 0 - 1 GM DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2585 4
32 22 IM BARBOT Pierre 2453 1 - 0 ATTARD Leopold 2109 66
33 42 MORROS FAURA Ricard 2270 1 - 0 TAHAY Romain 2052 75
34 44 ROMERO PALLARES Daniel 2248 1 - 0 REVALIENTE MONTOYA Ciro 1992 82
35 46 SERRA PAGES Jordi 2232 ½ - ½ REPRUN Nadejda 1966 87
36 84 URIARTE PRIETO Goyo 1979 ½ - ½ WFM LAHAV Michal 2197 53
37 86 GUYADER Thierry 1974 ½ - ½ RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Manuel Fco 2191 55
38 61 FM WEERAMANTRY Sunil 2149 0 - 1 ROMAN LOPEZ Jesus 1966 88
39 101 TIRADO PARRA Alberto 1863 0 - 1 VIGNESH B 2124 64
40 106 KASSEL Walter 1830 0 - 1 2 SCHINDLER Christian 2219 48
41 63 SCHAEFER Reyk 2135 2 1 - 0 2 TORMO BAS Gonzalo 1843 104
42 76 BLUM Gernot 2040 2 1 - 0 2 GARCIA SERRANO Jose M. 1820 109
43 77 VARELA FERNANDEZ Andres 2035 2 1 - 0 2 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Luis 1826 108
44 105 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 1837 2 0 - 1 2 PLANAS GENE Juan 2023 78
45 80 CORREAS GONZALEZ Jose Ramon 2018 2 ½ - ½ 2 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 1807 111
46 115 DE MARIA Isaia 1745 2 ½ - ½ 2 VAN DEN BOOGAART Jan Maarten 1991 83
47 113 SEVILLANO GARCIA Joaquin 1803 2 ½ - ½ 2 CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA Marcel 1977 85
48 89 FEDEROVSKI Adi 1958 2 1 - 0 2 MASCARO PASTOR Miguel 1806 112
49 119 PIERI Enzo 1637 2 0 - 1 2 VARDI Shlomit 1954 90
50 91 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 1934 2 0 - 1 2 HALEGUA Dani 1767 114
51 121 WIJNHOFEN Koen 1631 2 0 - 1 2 DI PAOLO Marco 1926 92
52 93 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 1924 2 1 - 0 2 RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1622 122
53 124 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 1604 2 0 - 1 2 PICATOSTE VERDEJO Sergio 1916 94
54 140 GENIS TRAVERIA Ferran *) 1317 0 - 1 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 1655 118
55 98 SOKOLOVSKY Yahli 1880 2 1 - 0 2 CABALLERO ORTIN Jorge 1611 123
56 131 YAU Kwok Yui Oliver 1465 2 0 - 1 2 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 1868 100
57 129 GALERA SERRA Maria 1505 0 - 1 BAYERRI ROSA Xavier 1996 81
58 96 FERRE FORNOS J. Enric 1893 1 - 0 RIBA REVERT Valenti 1634 120
59 141 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 1300 0 - 1 SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1684 116
60 117 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 1682 ½ - ½ BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1548 128
61 110 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 1817 1 ½ - ½ MONTRAVETA RODRIGUEZ Jose Mar 0 152
62 72 AIZPURUA BLANCO Juan Antonio 2060 1 1 - 0 1 BLUM Ulrike 1326 138
63 135 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Pedro 1400 1 0 - 1 1 SOLA LLUCH Miquel 1859 102
64 125 BURBACH Bruno 1602 1 1 - 0 1 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 1272 143
65 126 GOMEZ GUINOVART Josep Manel 1601 1 1 - 0 1 GUPTA Ritvik 1091 147
66 137 ATTARD Theophile 1341 1 1 - 0 1 NAL Patrick 1577 127
67 146 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 1117 1 0 - 1 1 REGUERA CAMPILLO Moises 1497 130
68 132 HAN Xuqian Ben 1456 1 1 - 0 1 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 0 148
69 133 LANDSVERK Ida 1439 1 1 - 0 1 MONTRAVETA JO Marc 0 151
70 145 RIBERA VEGANZONES Serni 1170 0 ½ - ½ ½ SANCHEZ SALA Marc 1290 142
71 144 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 1224 0 1 - 0 0 MONTRAVETA JO Laia 0 150
72 149 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 0 0 1 bye
73 37 IM KATHMALE Sameer 2294 0 0 not paired
74 39 KULKARNI Rakesh 2288 0 0 not paired
75 50 FM DHANUSH Bharadwaj 2211 0 0 not paired
76 51 CORTES LIZANO Jesus 2204 2 0 not paired
77 68 KRISHNAN S R 2080 1 0 not paired
78 70 KASI A.L. 2068 2 0 not paired
79 97 GRANADOS TELLOS Roman *) 1893 2 0 not paired
80 134 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 1418 1 0 not paired
81 139 ACENA GARCIA Juan Vicente 1318 0 0 not paired
82 153 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 19 IM PENA GOMEZ Manuel 2468 6 1 - 0 5 GM EDOUARD Romain 2622 1
2 9 GM FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel 2536 5 1 - 0 5 GM RIFF Jean-Noel 2493 15
3 13 GM ZOLER Dan 2499 5 ½ - ½ 5 FM SUAREZ GOMEZ Julio 2474 18
4 29 IM JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2405 5 1 - 0 IM VALSECCHI Alessio 2506 12
5 7 IM STEINBERG Nitzan 2543 ½ - ½ FM FARRAN MARTOS Francesc X. 2412 28
6 23 IM KASPI Alexander 2435 1 - 0 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2542 8
7 11 GM DEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador G 2522 ½ - ½ IM ZANAN Evgeny 2428 25
8 16 IM CASPI Israel 2487 0 - 1 IM BEN ARTZI Ido 2380 30
9 17 GM COMAS FABREGO Lluis 2481 ½ - ½ IM AKSHAT Khamparia 2342 35
10 21 IM ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2457 ½ - ½ SOHAM Das 2020 79
11 2 GM LANDA Konstantin 2617 4 ½ - ½ 4 AKASH PC Iyer 2300 36
12 5 GM DVIRNYY Danyyil 2558 4 1 - 0 4 FM SHEVELEV Dmitri 2283 40
13 38 FM TAHAY Alexis 2290 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM BARON Tal 2547 6
14 41 WIM LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2271 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM KOGAN Arthur 2529 10
15 43 ANDRE Gordon 2259 4 0 - 1 4 IM KOBO Ori 2494 14
16 45 SRIJIT Paul 2247 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM HANSEN Torbjorn Ringdal 2429 24
17 54 DAN Teodor 2191 4 0 - 1 4 IM LLANEZA VEGA Marcos 2416 27
18 56 FM GARCIA PAOLICCHI Raul 2189 4 0 - 1 4 IM INIYAN P 2380 31
19 62 CM ROHITH Krishna S 2137 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 2380 32
20 57 AJAY Karthikeyan 2187 4 0 - 1 4 FM FELL Sebastian 2343 34
21 3 GM GOZZOLI Yannick 2594 1 - 0 FERNANDEZ SORIANO Ruben 2199 52
22 4 GM DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2585 ½ - ½ FM GOMEZ ANADON Daniel 2165 59
23 47 FM SANCHEZ Louis 2229 ½ - ½ IM BARBOT Pierre 2453 22
24 26 IM LOISEAU Quentin 2424 ½ - ½ FM MARTINEZ LOPEZ Ivan 2176 58
25 49 CIMER Emanuel 2213 ½ - ½ ARJUN Kalyan 2347 33
26 88 ROMAN LOPEZ Jesus 1966 0 - 1 MORROS FAURA Ricard 2270 42
27 64 VIGNESH B 2124 1 - 0 ROMERO PALLARES Daniel 2248 44
28 53 WFM LAHAV Michal 2197 3 ½ - ½ PALACIOS HERRERO Pablo 2122 65
29 90 VARDI Shlomit 1954 3 0 - 1 3 SERRA PAGES Jordi 2232 46
30 48 SCHINDLER Christian 2219 3 1 - 0 3 GUYADER Thierry 1974 86
31 55 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Manuel Fco 2191 3 ½ - ½ 3 REPRUN Nadejda 1966 87
32 60 PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ Ivan 2156 3 ½ - ½ 3 FEDEROVSKI Adi 1958 89
33 92 DI PAOLO Marco 1926 3 0 - 1 3 SCHAEFER Reyk 2135 63
34 67 CORTES JURADO Rafael 2097 3 1 - 0 3 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 1924 93
35 99 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 1871 3 1 - 0 3 PICART Laurent 2069 69
36 71 MICHALOWSKI Peter 2064 3 1 - 0 3 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Anton 1900 95
37 73 BERGSSON Stefan 2060 3 1 - 0 3 SOKOLOVSKY Yahli 1880 98
38 94 PICATOSTE VERDEJO Sergio 1916 3 0 - 1 3 ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 2059 74
39 100 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 1868 3 0 - 1 3 BLUM Gernot 2040 76
40 107 SOKOLINSKY Yaakov 1827 3 1 - 0 3 VARELA FERNANDEZ Andres 2035 77
41 78 PLANAS GENE Juan 2023 3 1 - 0 3 KRITHIGGA K 1848 103
42 114 HALEGUA Dani 1767 3 1 - 0 3 URIARTE PRIETO Goyo 1979 84
43 136 BURBACH Brunel Baron 1350 3 0 - 1 ATTARD Leopold 2109 66
44 111 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 1807 0 - 1 FM WEERAMANTRY Sunil 2149 61
45 97 GRANADOS TELLOS Roman *) 1893 2 ½ - ½ 2 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 1604 124
46 75 TAHAY Romain 2052 1 - 0 FERRE FORNOS J. Enric 1893 96
47 116 SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1684 0 - 1 CORREAS GONZALEZ Jose Ramon 2018 80
48 81 BAYERRI ROSA Xavier 1996 1 - 0 DE MARIA Isaia 1745 115
49 82 REVALIENTE MONTOYA Ciro 1992 1 - 0 SEVILLANO GARCIA Joaquin 1803 113
50 83 VAN DEN BOOGAART Jan Maarten 1991 ½ - ½ TIRADO PARRA Alberto 1863 101
51 85 CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA Marcel 1977 1 - 0 KASSEL Walter 1830 106
52 123 CABALLERO ORTIN Jorge 1611 2 0 - 1 2 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 1934 91
53 102 SOLA LLUCH Miquel 1859 2 1 - 0 2 BURBACH Bruno 1602 125
54 127 NAL Patrick 1577 1 ½ - ½ GENIS TRAVERIA Ferran *) 1317 140
55 104 TORMO BAS Gonzalo 1843 2 1 - 0 2 GOMEZ GUINOVART Josep Manel 1601 126
56 128 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1548 2 1 - 0 2 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 1837 105
57 108 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Luis 1826 2 1 - 0 2 YAU Kwok Yui Oliver 1465 131
58 109 GARCIA SERRANO Jose M. 1820 2 0 - 1 2 HAN Xuqian Ben 1456 132
59 112 MASCARO PASTOR Miguel 1806 2 1 - 0 2 ATTARD Theophile 1341 137
60 130 REGUERA CAMPILLO Moises 1497 2 1 - 0 2 PIERI Enzo 1637 119
61 152 MONTRAVETA RODRIGUEZ Jose Mar 0 2 1 - 0 2 WIJNHOFEN Koen 1631 121
62 122 RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1622 2 1 - 0 2 LANDSVERK Ida 1439 133
63 129 GALERA SERRA Maria 1505 0 - 1 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 1817 110
64 120 RIBA REVERT Valenti 1634 ½ - ½ MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 1300 141
65 147 GUPTA Ritvik 1091 1 0 - 1 1 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Pedro 1400 135
66 138 BLUM Ulrike 1326 1 ½ - ½ 1 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 1117 146
67 148 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 SANCHEZ SALA Marc 1290 142
68 149 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 0 1 0 - 1 1 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 1272 143
69 151 MONTRAVETA JO Marc 0 1 0 - 1 1 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 1224 144
70 150 MONTRAVETA JO Laia 0 0 0 - 1 ½ RIBERA VEGANZONES Serni 1170 145
71 20 IM LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso 2464 3 0 not paired
72 37 IM KATHMALE Sameer 2294 0 0 not paired
73 39 KULKARNI Rakesh 2288 0 0 not paired
74 50 FM DHANUSH Bharadwaj 2211 0 0 not paired
75 51 CORTES LIZANO Jesus 2204 2 0 not paired
76 68 KRISHNAN S R 2080 1 0 not paired
77 70 KASI A.L. 2068 2 0 not paired
78 72 AIZPURUA BLANCO Juan Antonio 2060 2 0 not paired
79 117 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 1682 2 0 not paired
80 118 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 1655 0 not paired
81 134 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 1418 1 0 not paired
82 139 ACENA GARCIA Juan Vicente 1318 0 0 not paired
83 153 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 0 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 19 IM PENA GOMEZ Manuel 2468 7 ½ - ½ 6 IM JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2405 29
2 18 FM SUAREZ GOMEZ Julio 2474 ½ - ½ 6 GM FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel 2536 9
3 30 IM BEN ARTZI Ido 2380 1 - 0 GM ZOLER Dan 2499 13
4 5 GM DVIRNYY Danyyil 2558 5 0 - 1 IM KASPI Alexander 2435 23
5 1 GM EDOUARD Romain 2622 5 1 - 0 5 IM LLANEZA VEGA Marcos 2416 27
6 31 IM INIYAN P 2380 5 1 - 0 5 IM STEINBERG Nitzan 2543 7
7 28 FM FARRAN MARTOS Francesc X. 2412 5 ½ - ½ 5 GM DEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador G 2522 11
8 14 IM KOBO Ori 2494 5 1 - 0 5 IM AKSHAT Khamparia 2342 35
9 25 IM ZANAN Evgeny 2428 5 1 - 0 5 GM RIFF Jean-Noel 2493 15
10 79 SOHAM Das 2020 5 ½ - ½ 5 GM COMAS FABREGO Lluis 2481 17
11 34 FM FELL Sebastian 2343 5 1 - 0 5 IM ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2457 21
12 32 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 2380 1 - 0 GM LANDA Konstantin 2617 2
13 36 AKASH PC Iyer 2300 ½ - ½ GM GOZZOLI Yannick 2594 3
14 6 GM BARON Tal 2547 ½ - ½ WIM LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2271 41
15 8 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2542 1 - 0 FM TAHAY Alexis 2290 38
16 10 GM KOGAN Arthur 2529 1 - 0 SRIJIT Paul 2247 45
17 12 IM VALSECCHI Alessio 2506 1 - 0 CM ROHITH Krishna S 2137 62
18 42 MORROS FAURA Ricard 2270 0 - 1 IM CASPI Israel 2487 16
19 24 GM HANSEN Torbjorn Ringdal 2429 1 - 0 VIGNESH B 2124 64
20 4 GM DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2585 4 1 - 0 4 MICHALOWSKI Peter 2064 71
21 22 IM BARBOT Pierre 2453 4 0 - 1 4 BERGSSON Stefan 2060 73
22 63 SCHAEFER Reyk 2135 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM LOISEAU Quentin 2424 26
23 33 ARJUN Kalyan 2347 4 1 - 0 4 PLANAS GENE Juan 2023 78
24 40 FM SHEVELEV Dmitri 2283 4 1 - 0 4 SOKOLINSKY Yaakov 1827 107
25 58 FM MARTINEZ LOPEZ Ivan 2176 4 0 - 1 4 ANDRE Gordon 2259 43
26 46 SERRA PAGES Jordi 2232 4 1 - 0 4 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 1871 99
27 59 FM GOMEZ ANADON Daniel 2165 4 0 - 1 4 FM SANCHEZ Louis 2229 47
28 65 PALACIOS HERRERO Pablo 2122 4 ½ - ½ 4 SCHINDLER Christian 2219 48
29 67 CORTES JURADO Rafael 2097 4 ½ - ½ 4 CIMER Emanuel 2213 49
30 74 ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 2059 4 ½ - ½ 4 DAN Teodor 2191 54
31 56 FM GARCIA PAOLICCHI Raul 2189 4 ½ - ½ 4 HALEGUA Dani 1767 114
32 76 BLUM Gernot 2040 4 0 - 1 4 AJAY Karthikeyan 2187 57
33 44 ROMERO PALLARES Daniel 2248 1 - 0 BAYERRI ROSA Xavier 1996 81
34 80 CORREAS GONZALEZ Jose Ramon 2018 0 - 1 WFM LAHAV Michal 2197 53
35 82 REVALIENTE MONTOYA Ciro 1992 1 - 0 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Manuel Fco 2191 55
36 87 REPRUN Nadejda 1966 ½ - ½ PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ Ivan 2156 60
37 61 FM WEERAMANTRY Sunil 2149 - - + CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA Marcel 1977 85
38 66 ATTARD Leopold 2109 0 - 1 ROMAN LOPEZ Jesus 1966 88
39 89 FEDEROVSKI Adi 1958 1 - 0 TAHAY Romain 2052 75
40 69 PICART Laurent 2069 3 1 - 0 3 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 1868 100
41 77 VARELA FERNANDEZ Andres 2035 3 1 - 0 3 SOLA LLUCH Miquel 1859 102
42 103 KRITHIGGA K 1848 3 ½ - ½ 3 VAN DEN BOOGAART Jan Maarten 1991 83
43 84 URIARTE PRIETO Goyo 1979 3 0 - 1 3 TORMO BAS Gonzalo 1843 104
44 86 GUYADER Thierry 1974 3 1 - 0 3 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Luis 1826 108
45 113 SEVILLANO GARCIA Joaquin 1803 ½ - ½ GRANADOS TELLOS Roman *) 1893 97
46 101 TIRADO PARRA Alberto 1863 3 0 - 1 3 VARDI Shlomit 1954 90
47 91 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 1934 3 1 - 0 3 MASCARO PASTOR Miguel 1806 112
48 122 RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1622 3 1 - 0 3 DI PAOLO Marco 1926 92
49 93 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 1924 3 0 - 1 3 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1548 128
50 132 HAN Xuqian Ben 1456 3 ½ - ½ 3 PICATOSTE VERDEJO Sergio 1916 94
51 95 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Anton 1900 3 1 - 0 3 BURBACH Brunel Baron 1350 136
52 98 SOKOLOVSKY Yahli 1880 3 1 - 0 3 MONTRAVETA RODRIGUEZ Jose Mar 0 152
53 96 FERRE FORNOS J. Enric 1893 1 - 0 3 REGUERA CAMPILLO Moises 1497 130
54 140 GENIS TRAVERIA Ferran *) 1317 2 ½ - ½ 2 GOMEZ GUINOVART Josep Manel 1601 126
55 106 KASSEL Walter 1830 - - + SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1684 116
56 115 DE MARIA Isaia 1745 0 - 1 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 1817 110
57 118 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 1655 1 - 0 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 1807 111
58 124 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 1604 1 - 0 2 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 1837 105
59 133 LANDSVERK Ida 1439 2 0 - 1 2 GARCIA SERRANO Jose M. 1820 109
60 119 PIERI Enzo 1637 2 0 - 1 2 YAU Kwok Yui Oliver 1465 131
61 135 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Pedro 1400 2 0 - 1 2 RIBA REVERT Valenti 1634 120
62 121 WIJNHOFEN Koen 1631 2 1 - 0 2 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 1300 141
63 137 ATTARD Theophile 1341 2 0 - 1 2 CABALLERO ORTIN Jorge 1611 123
64 125 BURBACH Bruno 1602 2 1 - 0 2 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 1224 144
65 143 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 1272 2 ½ - ½ BLUM Ulrike 1326 138
66 142 SANCHEZ SALA Marc 1290 0 - 1 NAL Patrick 1577 127
67 145 RIBERA VEGANZONES Serni 1170 0 - 1 GALERA SERRA Maria 1505 129
68 146 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 1117 0 - 1 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 0 148
69 151 MONTRAVETA JO Marc 0 1 0 - 1 1 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 0 149
70 150 MONTRAVETA JO Laia 0 0 0 - 1 1 GUPTA Ritvik 1091 147
71 20 IM LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso 2464 3 0 not paired
72 37 IM KATHMALE Sameer 2294 0 0 not paired
73 39 KULKARNI Rakesh 2288 0 0 not paired
74 50 FM DHANUSH Bharadwaj 2211 0 0 not paired
75 51 CORTES LIZANO Jesus 2204 2 0 not paired
76 52 FERNANDEZ SORIANO Ruben 2199 0 not paired
77 68 KRISHNAN S R 2080 1 0 not paired
78 70 KASI A.L. 2068 2 0 not paired
79 72 AIZPURUA BLANCO Juan Antonio 2060 2 0 not paired
80 117 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 1682 2 0 not paired
81 134 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 1418 1 0 not paired
82 139 ACENA GARCIA Juan Vicente 1318 0 0 not paired
83 153 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 0 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 GM FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel 2536 1 - 0 IM PENA GOMEZ Manuel 2468 19
2 23 IM KASPI Alexander 2435 1 - 0 IM BEN ARTZI Ido 2380 30
3 29 IM JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso 2405 ½ - ½ 6 IM KOBO Ori 2494 14
4 1 GM EDOUARD Romain 2622 6 0 - 1 6 IM INIYAN P 2380 31
5 18 FM SUAREZ GOMEZ Julio 2474 6 ½ - ½ 6 IM ZANAN Evgeny 2428 25
6 8 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime 2542 1 - 0 6 FM FELL Sebastian 2343 34
7 17 GM COMAS FABREGO Lluis 2481 0 - 1 GM KOGAN Arthur 2529 10
8 11 GM DEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador G 2522 1 - 0 GM HANSEN Torbjorn Ringdal 2429 24
9 28 FM FARRAN MARTOS Francesc X. 2412 0 - 1 IM VALSECCHI Alessio 2506 12
10 13 GM ZOLER Dan 2499 1 - 0 SOHAM Das 2020 79
11 16 IM CASPI Israel 2487 1 - 0 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 2380 32
12 35 IM AKSHAT Khamparia 2342 5 ½ - ½ 5 GM GOZZOLI Yannick 2594 3
13 41 WIM LLANEZA VEGA Patricia 2271 5 0 - 1 5 GM DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc 2585 4
14 43 ANDRE Gordon 2259 5 0 - 1 5 GM DVIRNYY Danyyil 2558 5
15 47 FM SANCHEZ Louis 2229 5 0 - 1 5 GM BARON Tal 2547 6
16 7 IM STEINBERG Nitzan 2543 5 ½ - ½ 5 AKASH PC Iyer 2300 36
17 15 GM RIFF Jean-Noel 2493 5 1 - 0 5 FM SHEVELEV Dmitri 2283 40
18 27 IM LLANEZA VEGA Marcos 2416 5 ½ - ½ 5 SERRA PAGES Jordi 2232 46
19 57 AJAY Karthikeyan 2187 5 ½ - ½ 5 ARJUN Kalyan 2347 33
20 73 BERGSSON Stefan 2060 5 0 - 1 GM LANDA Konstantin 2617 2
21 26 IM LOISEAU Quentin 2424 1 - 0 CORTES JURADO Rafael 2097 67
22 38 FM TAHAY Alexis 2290 0 - 1 PALACIOS HERRERO Pablo 2122 65
23 62 CM ROHITH Krishna S 2137 ½ - ½ MORROS FAURA Ricard 2270 42
24 88 ROMAN LOPEZ Jesus 1966 0 - 1 ROMERO PALLARES Daniel 2248 44
25 45 SRIJIT Paul 2247 + - - ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro 2059 74
26 49 CIMER Emanuel 2213 1 - 0 REVALIENTE MONTOYA Ciro 1992 82
27 53 WFM LAHAV Michal 2197 1 - 0 CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA Marcel 1977 85
28 54 DAN Teodor 2191 0 - 1 FEDEROVSKI Adi 1958 89
29 64 VIGNESH B 2124 1 - 0 FM GARCIA PAOLICCHI Raul 2189 56
30 114 HALEGUA Dani 1767 0 - 1 4 IM BARBOT Pierre 2453 22
31 60 PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ Ivan 2156 4 1 - 0 4 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Anton 1900 95
32 90 VARDI Shlomit 1954 4 0 - 1 4 PICART Laurent 2069 69
33 71 MICHALOWSKI Peter 2064 4 1 - 0 4 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 1934 91
34 99 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 1871 4 + - - 4 BLUM Gernot 2040 76
35 104 TORMO BAS Gonzalo 1843 4 0 - 1 4 VARELA FERNANDEZ Andres 2035 77
36 78 PLANAS GENE Juan 2023 4 1 - 0 4 SOKOLOVSKY Yahli 1880 98
37 107 SOKOLINSKY Yaakov 1827 4 1 - 0 4 GUYADER Thierry 1974 86
38 128 BOTTAZZI Ulysse 1548 4 ½ - ½ 4 REPRUN Nadejda 1966 87
39 55 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Manuel Fco 2191 1 - 0 4 RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria 1622 122
40 61 FM WEERAMANTRY Sunil 2149 1 - 0 FERRE FORNOS J. Enric 1893 96
41 110 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 1817 0 - 1 ATTARD Leopold 2109 66
42 75 TAHAY Romain 2052 0 - 1 KRITHIGGA K 1848 103
43 81 BAYERRI ROSA Xavier 1996 ½ - ½ SAUNIER Jean-Francois 1684 116
44 83 VAN DEN BOOGAART Jan Maarten 1991 1 - 0 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 1604 124
45 97 GRANADOS TELLOS Roman *) 1893 3 1 - 0 3 WIJNHOFEN Koen 1631 121
46 94 PICATOSTE VERDEJO Sergio 1916 1 - 0 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 1655 118
47 92 DI PAOLO Marco 1926 3 0 - 1 HAN Xuqian Ben 1456 132
48 120 RIBA REVERT Valenti 1634 3 0 - 1 3 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 1924 93
49 100 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 1868 3 1 - 0 3 CABALLERO ORTIN Jorge 1611 123
50 130 REGUERA CAMPILLO Moises 1497 3 0 - 1 3 TIRADO PARRA Alberto 1863 101
51 108 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Luis 1826 3 1 - 0 3 BURBACH Brunel Baron 1350 136
52 109 GARCIA SERRANO Jose M. 1820 3 1 - 0 3 BURBACH Bruno 1602 125
53 112 MASCARO PASTOR Miguel 1806 3 ½ - ½ 3 MONTRAVETA RODRIGUEZ Jose Mar 0 152
54 131 YAU Kwok Yui Oliver 1465 3 ½ - ½ 3 SEVILLANO GARCIA Joaquin 1803 113
55 111 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 1807 + - - GALERA SERRA Maria 1505 129
56 127 NAL Patrick 1577 0 - 1 DE MARIA Isaia 1745 115
57 126 GOMEZ GUINOVART Josep Manel 1601 1 - 0 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 1272 143
58 148 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 0 0 - 1 2 PIERI Enzo 1637 119
59 105 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 1837 2 + - - 2 BLUM Ulrike 1326 138
60 141 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 1300 2 ½ - ½ 2 LANDSVERK Ida 1439 133
61 144 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 1224 2 1 - 0 2 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Pedro 1400 135
62 147 GUPTA Ritvik 1091 2 0 - 1 2 ATTARD Theophile 1341 137
63 149 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 0 2 0 - 1 RIBERA VEGANZONES Serni 1170 145
64 146 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 1117 1 - 0 1 MONTRAVETA JO Marc 0 151
65 142 SANCHEZ SALA Marc 1290 1 - 0 0 MONTRAVETA JO Laia 0 150
66 20 IM LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso 2464 3 0 not paired
67 21 IM ALOMA VIDAL Robert 2457 5 0 not paired
68 37 IM KATHMALE Sameer 2294 0 0 not paired
69 39 KULKARNI Rakesh 2288 0 0 not paired
70 48 SCHINDLER Christian 2219 0 not paired
71 50 FM DHANUSH Bharadwaj 2211 0 0 not paired
72 51 CORTES LIZANO Jesus 2204 2 0 not paired
73 52 FERNANDEZ SORIANO Ruben 2199 0 not paired
74 58 FM MARTINEZ LOPEZ Ivan 2176 4 0 not paired
75 59 FM GOMEZ ANADON Daniel 2165 4 0 not paired
76 63 SCHAEFER Reyk 2135 0 not paired
77 68 KRISHNAN S R 2080 1 0 not paired
78 70 KASI A.L. 2068 2 0 not paired
79 72 AIZPURUA BLANCO Juan Antonio 2060 2 0 not paired
80 80 CORREAS GONZALEZ Jose Ramon 2018 0 not paired
81 84 URIARTE PRIETO Goyo 1979 3 0 not paired
82 102 SOLA LLUCH Miquel 1859 3 0 not paired
83 106 KASSEL Walter 1830 0 not paired
84 117 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 1682 2 0 not paired
85 134 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 1418 1 0 not paired
86 139 ACENA GARCIA Juan Vicente 1318 0 0 not paired
87 140 GENIS TRAVERIA Ferran *) 1317 0 not paired
88 153 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp
1 19 IM PENA GOMEZ Manuel ESP 2468 7,5 2653 55,0 43,5 2653
2 9 GM FORCEN ESTEBAN Daniel ESP 2536 7,5 2653 53,0 41,0 2653
3 23 IM KASPI Alexander ISR 2435 7,5 2622 48,5 37,5 2622
4 31 IM INIYAN P U18 IND 2380 7,0 2534 45,5 36,5 2534
5 29 IM JEREZ PEREZ Alfonso ESP 2405 7,0 2520 52,0 40,5 2520
6 25 IM ZANAN Evgeny ISR 2428 6,5 2600 51,0 40,5 2600
7 18 FM SUAREZ GOMEZ Julio ESP 2474 6,5 2543 51,5 41,0 2543
8 8 IM SANTOS LATASA Jaime ESP 2542 6,5 2529 53,5 42,0 2529
9 11 GM DEL RIO DE ANGELIS Salvador G ESP 2522 6,5 2506 49,0 39,0 2506
10 10 GM KOGAN Arthur ISR 2529 6,5 2477 50,0 38,5 2477
11 16 IM CASPI Israel ISR 2487 6,5 2471 52,5 41,0 2471
12 30 IM BEN ARTZI Ido ISR 2380 6,5 2466 50,5 39,0 2466
13 13 GM ZOLER Dan ISR 2499 6,5 2464 52,0 40,5 2464
14 12 IM VALSECCHI Alessio ITA 2506 6,5 2440 48,5 37,5 2440
15 14 IM KOBO Ori ISR 2494 6,5 2431 49,5 38,0 2431
16 1 GM EDOUARD Romain FRA 2622 6,0 2522 52,5 40,5 2522
17 15 GM RIFF Jean-Noel FRA 2493 6,0 2518 51,5 39,5 2518
18 5 GM DVIRNYY Danyyil ITA 2558 6,0 2445 50,0 38,0 2445
19 6 GM BARON Tal ISR 2547 6,0 2406 48,5 36,5 2406
20 34 FM FELL Sebastian ARG 2343 6,0 2400 48,5 38,0 2400
21 4 GM DEGRAEVE Jean-Marc FRA 2585 6,0 2352 44,0 34,0 2352
22 35 IM AKSHAT Khamparia IND 2342 5,5 2438 48,5 39,0 2438
23 2 GM LANDA Konstantin RUS 2617 5,5 2424 48,0 37,0 2424
24 36 AKASH PC Iyer IND 2300 5,5 2400 48,5 37,0 2400
25 24 GM HANSEN Torbjorn Ringdal NOR 2429 5,5 2400 47,5 37,0 2400
26 27 IM LLANEZA VEGA Marcos ESP 2416 5,5 2394 49,0 37,5 2394
27 79 SOHAM Das U18 IND 2020 5,5 2389 48,5 39,0 2389
28 3 GM GOZZOLI Yannick FRA 2594 5,5 2388 49,0 38,0 2388
28 FM FARRAN MARTOS Francesc X. ESP 2412 5,5 2388 49,0 38,0 2388
30 7 IM STEINBERG Nitzan ISR 2543 5,5 2356 48,0 37,0 2356
31 33 ARJUN Kalyan U18 IND 2347 5,5 2346 49,0 39,5 2346
32 17 GM COMAS FABREGO Lluis ESP 2481 5,5 2346 47,0 36,5 2346
33 45 SRIJIT Paul U18 IND 2247 5,5 2344 47,5 38,0 2344
34 65 PALACIOS HERRERO Pablo ESP 2122 5,5 2307 45,0 35,0 2307
35 49 CIMER Emanuel U18 ARG 2213 5,5 2269 46,5 37,0 2269
36 32 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto ESP 2380 5,5 2242 44,5 34,5 2242
37 64 VIGNESH B U18 IND 2124 5,5 2241 43,0 33,5 2241
38 26 IM LOISEAU Quentin FRA 2424 5,5 2231 43,5 34,0 2231
39 46 SERRA PAGES Jordi ESP 2232 5,5 2187 42,5 32,0 2185
40 44 ROMERO PALLARES Daniel ESP 2248 5,5 2130 43,0 33,0 2130
41 57 AJAY Karthikeyan U14 IND 2187 5,5 2130 37,5 29,0 2130
42 89 FEDEROVSKI Adi w ISR 1958 5,5 2097 40,5 31,5 2097
43 53 WFM LAHAV Michal U18 w ISR 2197 5,5 2094 39,5 30,0 2094
44 47 FM SANCHEZ Louis FRA 2229 5,0 2328 46,5 37,0 2328
45 43 ANDRE Gordon GER 2259 5,0 2307 47,0 37,0 2307
46 41 WIM LLANEZA VEGA Patricia w ESP 2271 5,0 2302 45,5 35,5 2302
47 21 IM ALOMA VIDAL Robert AND 2457 5,0 2251 46,5 36,5 2251
48 62 CM ROHITH Krishna S U12 IND 2137 5,0 2251 42,5 33,5 2251
49 42 MORROS FAURA Ricard ESP 2270 5,0 2229 44,5 34,5 2229
50 40 FM SHEVELEV Dmitri ISR 2283 5,0 2222 44,0 34,0 2217
51 22 IM BARBOT Pierre FRA 2453 5,0 2207 42,0 33,0 2207
52 99 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario U18 ESP 1871 5,0 2167 46,0 36,0 2167
53 73 BERGSSON Stefan ISL 2060 5,0 2161 41,5 33,0 2161
54 71 MICHALOWSKI Peter GER 2064 5,0 2135 41,5 32,5 2135
55 78 PLANAS GENE Juan S60 ESP 2023 5,0 2113 39,5 31,0 2113
56 107 SOKOLINSKY Yaakov U18 ISR 1827 5,0 2063 40,5 33,5 2104
57 60 PAQUICO RODRIGUEZ Ivan ESP 2156 5,0 2062 38,5 30,5 2062
58 77 VARELA FERNANDEZ Andres ESP 2035 5,0 2054 41,5 31,5 2101
59 69 PICART Laurent FRA 2069 5,0 2032 36,0 29,5 2030
60 38 FM TAHAY Alexis FRA 2290 4,5 2292 47,0 37,5 2292
61 63 SCHAEFER Reyk GER 2135 4,5 2192 43,5 33,5 2192
62 67 CORTES JURADO Rafael ESP 2097 4,5 2175 44,5 35,0 2175
63 66 ATTARD Leopold U18 MLT 2109 4,5 2144 43,5 34,5 2144
64 48 SCHINDLER Christian GER 2219 4,5 2115 41,0 31,5 2115
65 54 DAN Teodor U18 ESP 2191 4,5 2109 43,5 34,5 2109
66 55 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA Manuel Fco ESP 2191 4,5 2098 43,5 34,0 2098
67 88 ROMAN LOPEZ Jesus ESP 1966 4,5 2089 42,0 33,5 2115
68 74 ZAMBRANA PETISME Ramiro ESP 2059 4,5 2086 41,5 32,5 2086
69 82 REVALIENTE MONTOYA Ciro U12 ESP 1992 4,5 2079 45,0 34,5 2079
70 56 FM GARCIA PAOLICCHI Raul S60 AND 2189 4,5 2079 45,0 34,0 2079
71 87 REPRUN Nadejda w ISR 1966 4,5 2073 44,0 34,5 2073
72 103 KRITHIGGA K U18 w IND 1848 4,5 2069 44,5 35,5 2069
73 85 CLARAMUNT BASSEGODA Marcel U18 ESP 1977 4,5 1953 39,0 29,5 1953
74 83 VAN DEN BOOGAART Jan Maarten NED 1991 4,5 1944 38,5 30,0 1944
75 114 HALEGUA Dani FRA 1767 4,5 1921 36,0 29,0 1921
76 61 FM WEERAMANTRY Sunil S60 SRI 2149 4,5 1876 34,0 26,5 1876
77 94 PICATOSTE VERDEJO Sergio ESP 1916 4,5 1836 38,0 30,0 1836
78 128 BOTTAZZI Ulysse U12 FRA 1548 4,5 1808 33,5 26,5 1848
79 132 HAN Xuqian Ben U10 HKG 1456 4,5 1676 33,0 25,5 1710
80 58 FM MARTINEZ LOPEZ Ivan ESP 2176 4,0 2295 44,0 35,0 2295
81 59 FM GOMEZ ANADON Daniel ESP 2165 4,0 2277 46,5 36,0 2277
82 76 BLUM Gernot S60 GER 2040 4,0 1999 41,5 33,0 1999
83 86 GUYADER Thierry FRA 1974 4,0 1982 44,0 34,5 1982
84 104 TORMO BAS Gonzalo ESP 1843 4,0 1940 39,5 31,5 1963
85 90 VARDI Shlomit w ISR 1954 4,0 1929 40,5 31,5 1929
86 100 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc ESP 1868 4,0 1895 37,0 28,5 1895
87 81 BAYERRI ROSA Xavier ESP 1996 4,0 1865 36,5 27,0 1865
88 91 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio ESP 1934 4,0 1857 39,5 31,0 1857
89 101 TIRADO PARRA Alberto ESP 1863 4,0 1844 34,0 28,0 1853
90 95 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Anton ESP 1900 4,0 1830 37,5 30,0 1830
91 97 GRANADOS TELLOS Roman ESP 1893 4,0 1822 38,0 28,0 1822
92 93 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael ESP 1924 4,0 1812 42,5 32,0 1812
93 108 IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Luis ESP 1826 4,0 1782 36,5 27,5 1782
94 116 SAUNIER Jean-Francois S60 FRA 1684 4,0 1774 35,5 28,5 1774
95 98 SOKOLOVSKY Yahli U12 ISR 1880 4,0 1755 34,5 27,0 1751
96 109 GARCIA SERRANO Jose M. ESP 1820 4,0 1750 35,5 27,5 1750
97 122 RIBERA VEGANZONES Josep Maria U14 AND 1622 4,0 1750 33,5 26,0 1750
98 52 FERNANDEZ SORIANO Ruben ESP 2199 3,5 2225 46,0 35,5 2225
99 80 CORREAS GONZALEZ Jose Ramon ESP 2018 3,5 2063 42,0 32,5 2063
100 75 TAHAY Romain U18 FRA 2052 3,5 1906 39,0 30,5 1906
101 152 MONTRAVETA RODRIGUEZ Jose Mar AND 0 3,5 1888 38,5 30,0 1888
102 96 FERRE FORNOS J. Enric ESP 1893 3,5 1871 39,5 31,0 1871
103 110 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel ESP 1817 3,5 1855 37,0 28,5 1917
104 113 SEVILLANO GARCIA Joaquin S60 ESP 1803 3,5 1807 39,5 31,0 1807
105 124 ALCON LLOSADA Alex U14 AND 1604 3,5 1804 35,0 27,5 1847
106 115 DE MARIA Isaia ITA 1745 3,5 1743 35,0 28,0 1743
107 111 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee POL 1807 3,5 1709 40,0 30,5 1709
108 112 MASCARO PASTOR Miguel ESP 1806 3,5 1686 35,0 27,0 1724
109 131 YAU Kwok Yui Oliver U14 HKG 1465 3,5 1589 32,5 25,0 1589
110 118 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan S60 AND 1655 3,5 1580 36,0 28,0 1580
111 126 GOMEZ GUINOVART Josep Manel ESP 1601 3,5 1524 34,0 26,5 1524
112 20 IM LLORENTE ZARO Alfonso ESP 2464 3,0 2211 45,0 35,0 2211
113 84 URIARTE PRIETO Goyo ESP 1979 3,0 1759 37,5 28,0 1759
114 102 SOLA LLUCH Miquel S60 ESP 1859 3,0 1759 36,5 29,0 1759
115 92 DI PAOLO Marco ITA 1926 3,0 1730 41,0 32,5 1730
116 123 CABALLERO ORTIN Jorge ESP 1611 3,0 1670 34,5 26,5 1670
117 105 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo ESP 1837 3,0 1637 39,0 30,0 1577
118 120 RIBA REVERT Valenti U18 AND 1634 3,0 1635 36,0 28,5 1635
119 136 BURBACH Brunel Baron U10 THA 1350 3,0 1625 41,0 31,5 1625
120 130 REGUERA CAMPILLO Moises ESP 1497 3,0 1571 32,0 25,0 1571
121 125 BURBACH Bruno GER 1602 3,0 1555 34,0 28,5 1546
122 121 WIJNHOFEN Koen FRA 1631 3,0 1521 32,0 26,0 1607
123 119 PIERI Enzo ITA 1637 3,0 1515 31,0 23,5 1497
124 137 ATTARD Theophile U12 FRA 1341 3,0 1482 32,5 25,5 1482
125 144 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti AND 1224 3,0 1354 26,0 21,0 1338
126 106 KASSEL Walter AUT 1830 2,5 1917 37,5 31,5 1925
127 141 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc U12 AND 1300 2,5 1499 33,0 25,5 1499
128 129 GALERA SERRA Maria w AND 1505 2,5 1495 34,5 26,5 1495
129 127 NAL Patrick S60 FRA 1577 2,5 1427 33,0 25,5 1427
130 140 GENIS TRAVERIA Ferran ESP 1317 2,5 1424 30,0 24,5 1416
131 133 LANDSVERK Ida w NOR 1439 2,5 1403 33,5 27,5 1385
132 143 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume U12 AND 1272 2,5 1381 29,5 23,0 1370
133 148 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna U12 w AND 0 2,5 1298 30,0 23,0 1298
134 142 SANCHEZ SALA Marc U12 AND 1290 2,5 1218 27,5 22,5 1208
135 145 RIBERA VEGANZONES Serni U10 AND 1170 2,5 1164 26,5 21,0 1094
136 146 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan ESP 1117 2,5 1148 24,5 20,0 1071
137 51 CORTES LIZANO Jesus ESP 2204 2,0 2023 37,0 28,5 2023
138 70 KASI A.L. IND 2068 2,0 1921 32,0 26,0 1881
139 72 AIZPURUA BLANCO Juan Antonio S60 ESP 2060 2,0 1596 31,0 24,5 1661
140 117 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko ESP 1682 2,0 1591 35,5 27,0 1591
141 135 LOPEZ SANCHEZ Pedro ESP 1400 2,0 1313 32,0 25,0 1278
142 138 BLUM Ulrike S60 w ESP 1326 2,0 1298 31,5 24,5 1252
143 147 GUPTA Ritvik U10 HKG 1091 2,0 1129 24,0 19,5 649
144 149 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina U14 w ESP 0 2,0 1094 25,5 20,5 676
145 134 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge ESP 1418 1,0 1563 32,0 25,5 1563
146 151 MONTRAVETA JO Marc U10 AND 0 1,0 722 28,5 22,5 796
147 68 KRISHNAN S R IND 2080 1,0 0 32,0 24,5 0
148 150 MONTRAVETA JO Laia U10 w AND 0 0,0 612 30,5 23,5 612
149 37 IM KATHMALE Sameer IND 2294 0,0 0 27,0 21,0 0
39 KULKARNI Rakesh IND 2288 0,0 0 27,0 21,0 0
50 FM DHANUSH Bharadwaj U14 IND 2211 0,0 0 27,0 21,0 0
139 ACENA GARCIA Juan Vicente S60 ESP 1318 0,0 0 27,0 21,0 0
153 RAMOS TORRES Daniel U12 AND 0 0,0 0 27,0 21,0 0