11. Mednarodni šahovski turnir :: Portorož open 2017. :: 11th International chess tournament

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2017-07-22 to 2017-07-29
Tournament place: Portorož (SLO), Hotel Histrion, Dvorana Asteria (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 min + 30 sec per move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: DŠM Celje, ŠD Piran
Main referee: IA Siniša Režek (CRO) [14516594]
Referee: IA Marijan Drobne (SLO) [14602261], FA N. Mihevc-Mohr (SLO) [14600587]

Schedule: 11. Mednarodni šahovski turnir :: Portorož open 2017. :: 11th International chess tournament

Round Date Time
1 2017/07/22 18:00
2 2017/07/23 10:00
3 2017/07/23 18:00
4 2017/07/24 18:00
5 2017/07/25 18:00
6 2017/07/26 18:00
7 2017/07/27 18:00
8 2017/07/28 18:00
9 2017/07/29 10:00

Players registered in 11. Mednarodni šahovski turnir :: Portorož open 2017. :: 11th International chess tournament

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GM Antoniewski Rafal 2538 0 0
2 GM Djukić Nikola 2514 0 0
3 GM Kovačević Aleksandar 2507 0 0
4 GM Zelčić Robert 2500 0 0
5 GM Mohr Georg 2463 0 0
6 IM Rocha Sergio 2364 0 0
7 FM Rudolf Michal 2358 0 0
8 IM Mazi Leon 2355 0 0
9 FM Pećnik Leo 2344 0 0
10 IM Nikolov Sasho 2342 0 0
11 FM Tica Sven 2333 0 0
12 FM Bratovič Blaž 2327 0 0
13 FM Gruškovnjak Tomislav 2320 0 0
14 FM Dobrovoljc Vid 2294 0 0
15 FM Volkov Dmitriy 2274 0 0
16 Gonzalez Diaz Julio 2259 0 0
17 FM Tymrakiewicz Rafal 2256 0 0
18 IM Adrian Claude 2246 0 0
19 MK Titan Matej 2220 0 0
20 FM Kolesar Milan 2215 0 0
21 Villar Nieves Antonio 2204 0 0
22 MK Debevec Blaž 2178 0 0
23 WFM Hreščak Ivana 2173 0 0
24 MK Zirkelbach Maj 2160 0 0
25 MK Mestek Igor 2156 0 0
26 MK Šubelj Jan 2136 0 0
27 Grochowalski Pawel 2136 0 0
28 Koller Hans-Juergen 2126 0 0
29 MK Amon Nejc 2116 0 0
30 MK Srebrnič Vojko 2115 0 0
31 MK Vidic Miha 2110 0 0
32 WFM Kolarič Špela 2103 0 0
33 MK Šuc Timothy 2095 0 0
34 MK Ivanec Dezider 2086 0 0
35 MK Stevanič David 2069 0 0
36 MK Brilej Jaka 2055 0 0
37 III Marn Jan 2053 0 0
38 Gombocz Ferenc Jr. 2039 0 0
39 MK Šolmajer Luka 2026 0 0
40 MK Logar Metod 2024 0 0
41 Knudsen Martin 2020 0 0
42 I Cmor Nino 2016 0 0
43 MK Starčič Tadej 1996 0 0
44 MK Markočič Tine 1993 0 0
45 MK Butala Marjan 1981 0 0
46 I Meglič Jaka 1961 0 0
47 II Habjan Marko 1945 0 0
48 NM Hercog Nuša 1933 0 0
49 I Zupančič Urban 1927 0 0
50 I Grah Matej 1925 0 0
51 MK Muri Emil 1922 0 0
52 Nordio Giorgio 1919 0 0
53 MK Špelec Darko 1917 0 0
54 WFM Orel Mušič Simona 1914 0 0
55 Lavorgna Giovanni 1904 0 0
56 I Vučko Maja 1902 0 0
57 I Juvan Jaka 1889 0 0
58 III Mohr Pablo 1870 0 0
59 Vazquez Del Valle Ruben 1852 0 0
60 Lavorgna Filippo 1832 0 0
61 I Ivšek Cveto 1821 0 0
62 Gronsfeld Stefan 1808 0 0
63 Adrian Leopold 1807 0 0
64 Lesner Joen 1807 0 0
65 Muzzarelli Hogan 1805 0 0
66 AIM Marchesich Giovanni 1795 0 0
67 Wiener Alexander 1793 0 0
68 Lavorgna Francesco 1785 0 0
69 Simeone Giulio Maria 1771 0 0
70 I Brank Žiga 1764 0 0
71 II Gregorič Andraž 1751 0 0
72 II Mihelič Vesna 1745 0 0
73 III Markočič Špela 1725 0 0
74 III Širaj Anej 1701 0 0
75 Papler Peter 1698 0 0
76 Bogusz Alan 1686 0 0
77 II Brečevič Liam 1674 0 0
78 III Šavli Marko 1639 0 0
79 II Čižman Gregor 1626 0 0
80 II Vidic Marjan 1622 0 0
81 IV Škrbec Leon 1613 0 0
82 I Bajt Hana 1597 0 0
83 Jager Johann 1596 0 0
84 III Pregelj Ervin 1586 0 0
85 II Marič Vild Fabijan 1577 0 0
86 Forti Francesco 1577 0 0
87 Ziberna Giuliano 1548 0 0
88 Alberti Jimenez Bernardo 1508 0 0
89 Riegler Katharina 1476 0 0
90 Adrian Lucien 1431 0 0
91 III Paternoster Janez 1413 0 0
92 Širaj Svit 1411 0 0
93 II Debevec Katarina 1410 0 0
94 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi 1406 0 0
95 Vičič Mark 1390 0 0
96 Jager Lisa 1365 0 0
97 Bienvenu Emma 1343 0 0
98 II Širaj Vita 1312 0 0
99 Gregorič Anika 1309 0 0
100 Bienvenu Antoine 1283 0 0
101 Bienvenu Laurence 1278 0 0
102 Bienvenu Lucas 1265 0 0
103 Bronder Polina 1222 0 0
104 Bienvenu Thomas 1202 0 0
105 III Vičič Maks 1105 0 0
106 Marinč Primož 1027 0 0
107 I Marinšek Denis 0 0 0
108 II Žerjal Rado 0 0 0
109 III Pregelj Svit 0 0 0
110 Klanjšček Jaka 0 0 0
111 Lavrenčič Matic 0 0 0
112 Omladič Klanjšček Filip 0 0 0
113 Škalič Aljaž 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GM Antoniewski Rafal 2538 0 0
2 GM Djukić Nikola 2514 0 0
3 GM Kovačević Aleksandar 2507 0 0
4 GM Zelčić Robert 2500 0 0
5 GM Mohr Georg 2463 0 0
6 IM Rocha Sergio 2364 0 0
7 FM Rudolf Michal 2358 0 0
8 IM Mazi Leon 2355 0 0
9 FM Pećnik Leo 2344 0 0
10 IM Nikolov Sasho 2342 0 0
11 FM Tica Sven 2333 0 0
12 FM Bratovič Blaž 2327 0 0
13 FM Gruškovnjak Tomislav 2320 0 0
14 FM Dobrovoljc Vid 2294 0 0
15 FM Volkov Dmitriy 2274 0 0
16 Gonzalez Diaz Julio 2259 0 0
17 FM Tymrakiewicz Rafal 2256 0 0
18 IM Adrian Claude 2246 0 0
19 MK Titan Matej 2220 0 0
20 FM Kolesar Milan 2215 0 0
21 Villar Nieves Antonio 2204 0 0
22 MK Debevec Blaž 2178 0 0
23 WFM Hreščak Ivana 2173 0 0
24 MK Zirkelbach Maj 2160 0 0
25 MK Mestek Igor 2156 0 0
26 MK Šubelj Jan 2136 0 0
27 Grochowalski Pawel 2136 0 0
28 Koller Hans-Juergen 2126 0 0
29 MK Amon Nejc 2116 0 0
30 MK Srebrnič Vojko 2115 0 0
31 MK Vidic Miha 2110 0 0
32 WFM Kolarič Špela 2103 0 0
33 MK Šuc Timothy 2095 0 0
34 MK Ivanec Dezider 2086 0 0
35 MK Stevanič David 2069 0 0
36 MK Brilej Jaka 2055 0 0
37 III Marn Jan 2053 0 0
38 Gombocz Ferenc Jr. 2039 0 0
39 MK Šolmajer Luka 2026 0 0
40 MK Logar Metod 2024 0 0
41 Knudsen Martin 2020 0 0
42 I Cmor Nino 2016 0 0
43 MK Starčič Tadej 1996 0 0
44 MK Markočič Tine 1993 0 0
45 MK Butala Marjan 1981 0 0
46 I Meglič Jaka 1961 0 0
47 II Habjan Marko 1945 0 0
48 NM Hercog Nuša 1933 0 0
49 I Zupančič Urban 1927 0 0
50 I Grah Matej 1925 0 0
51 MK Muri Emil 1922 0 0
52 Nordio Giorgio 1919 0 0
53 MK Špelec Darko 1917 0 0
54 WFM Orel Mušič Simona 1914 0 0
55 Lavorgna Giovanni 1904 0 0
56 I Vučko Maja 1902 0 0
57 I Juvan Jaka 1889 0 0
58 III Mohr Pablo 1870 0 0
59 Vazquez Del Valle Ruben 1852 0 0
60 Lavorgna Filippo 1832 0 0
61 I Ivšek Cveto 1821 0 0
62 Gronsfeld Stefan 1808 0 0
63 Adrian Leopold 1807 0 0
64 Lesner Joen 1807 0 0
65 Muzzarelli Hogan 1805 0 0
66 AIM Marchesich Giovanni 1795 0 0
67 Wiener Alexander 1793 0 0
68 Lavorgna Francesco 1785 0 0
69 Simeone Giulio Maria 1771 0 0
70 I Brank Žiga 1764 0 0
71 II Gregorič Andraž 1751 0 0
72 II Mihelič Vesna 1745 0 0
73 III Markočič Špela 1725 0 0
74 III Širaj Anej 1701 0 0
75 Papler Peter 1698 0 0
76 Bogusz Alan 1686 0 0
77 II Brečevič Liam 1674 0 0
78 III Šavli Marko 1639 0 0
79 II Čižman Gregor 1626 0 0
80 II Vidic Marjan 1622 0 0
81 IV Škrbec Leon 1613 0 0
82 I Bajt Hana 1597 0 0
83 Jager Johann 1596 0 0
84 III Pregelj Ervin 1586 0 0
85 II Marič Vild Fabijan 1577 0 0
86 Forti Francesco 1577 0 0
87 Ziberna Giuliano 1548 0 0
88 Alberti Jimenez Bernardo 1508 0 0
89 Riegler Katharina 1476 0 0
90 Adrian Lucien 1431 0 0
91 III Paternoster Janez 1413 0 0
92 Širaj Svit 1411 0 0
93 II Debevec Katarina 1410 0 0
94 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi 1406 0 0
95 Vičič Mark 1390 0 0
96 Jager Lisa 1365 0 0
97 Bienvenu Emma 1343 0 0
98 II Širaj Vita 1312 0 0
99 Gregorič Anika 1309 0 0
100 Bienvenu Antoine 1283 0 0
101 Bienvenu Laurence 1278 0 0
102 Bienvenu Lucas 1265 0 0
103 Bronder Polina 1222 0 0
104 Bienvenu Thomas 1202 0 0
105 III Vičič Maks 1105 0 0
106 Marinč Primož 1027 0 0
107 I Marinšek Denis 0 0 0
108 II Žerjal Rado 0 0 0
109 III Pregelj Svit 0 0 0
110 Klanjšček Jaka 0 0 0
111 Lavrenčič Matic 0 0 0
112 Omladič Klanjšček Filip 0 0 0
113 Škalič Aljaž 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FED FIDE sexo Gr Club/Ciudad
1 GM Antoniewski Rafal 0 1111078 POL 2538 Sv Pamhagen
2 GM Djukić Nikola 1158410 922412 MNE 2514
3 GM Kovačević Aleksandar 1150139 903124 SRB 2507 ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljubljana
4 GM Zelčić Robert 1150094 14500310 CRO 2500 ŠD Šentjur
5 GM Mohr Georg 1020003 14600013 SLO 2463 ŽŠK Maribor
6 IM Rocha Sergio 0 1900404 POR 2364 Fc Barreirense
7 FM Rudolf Michal 0 1106210 POL 2358 ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa
8 IM Mazi Leon 1020078 14600315 SLO 2355 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
9 FM Pećnik Leo 0 14504480 CRO 2344 SK Koncar, Zagreb
10 IM Nikolov Sasho 0 2900297 BUL 2342 Sofia
11 FM Tica Sven 0 14526948 CRO 2333 U20 SK Rijeka, Rijeka
12 FM Bratovič Blaž 1010332 14603551 SLO 2327 ŠD Gorenjka Lesce
13 FM Gruškovnjak Tomislav 1080043 14602326 SLO 2320 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
14 FM Dobrovoljc Vid 1061573 14609843 SLO 2294 U20 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
15 FM Volkov Dmitriy 0 2095475 USA 2274 New Jersey
16 Gonzalez Diaz Julio 0 2207613 ESP 2259 Xadrez Fontecarmoa
17 FM Tymrakiewicz Rafal 0 1108832 POL 2256 Zaglebie Dabrowa Gornicza
18 IM Adrian Claude 0 601071 FRA 2246 Vandoeuvre les Nancy
19 MK Titan Matej 1080450 14608146 SLO 2220 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
20 FM Kolesar Milan 0 14900130 SVK 2215 Union Sparkasse Matzen
21 Villar Nieves Antonio 0 2226456 ESP 2204 Campus de Ourense
22 MK Debevec Blaž 1011756 14605813 SLO 2178 ŠK Komenda
23 WFM Hreščak Ivana 1070605 14613441 SLO 2173 w U20 ŠK Postojna
24 MK Zirkelbach Maj 1061644 14613395 SLO 2160 U20 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
25 MK Mestek Igor 1060111 14602270 SLO 2156 ŠD Kočevje
26 MK Šubelj Jan 1015388 14618583 SLO 2136 U20 ŠK Komenda
27 Grochowalski Pawel 0 1115197 POL 2136 WKSz 1938 Wloclawek
28 Koller Hans-Juergen 0 1626612 AUT 2126 SV Freistadt
29 MK Amon Nejc 1033800 14610132 SLO 2116 U20 ŠD Šentjur
30 MK Srebrnič Vojko 1050058 14600498 SLO 2115 S60 ŠK Nova Gorica
31 MK Vidic Miha 1051081 14605775 SLO 2110 ŠD Piran
32 WFM Kolarič Špela 1060767 14607093 SLO 2103 w ŠD Kočevje
33 MK Šuc Timothy 1050023 14601648 SLO 2095 ŠD Piran
34 MK Ivanec Dezider 1080034 14604400 SLO 2086 ŠD Rokada Lendava
35 MK Stevanič David 1062000 14613921 SLO 2069 U20 ŠD Kočevje
36 MK Brilej Jaka 1033815 14618818 SLO 2055 U20 Celjski ŠK
37 III Marn Jan 1015324 14619245 SLO 2053 U20 ŠK Komenda
38 Gombocz Ferenc Jr. 0 775029 HUN 2039 U20 Patyi SE
39 MK Šolmajer Luka 1010199 14601630 SLO 2026 ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL
40 MK Logar Metod 1040054 14607298 SLO 2024 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
41 Knudsen Martin 0 1406523 DEN 2020 SK 1968
42 I Cmor Nino 1080708 14607603 SLO 2016 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
43 MK Starčič Tadej 1040130 14602547 SLO 1996 ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljubljana
44 MK Markočič Tine 1051573 14609622 SLO 1993 U20 ŠK Nova Gorica
45 MK Butala Marjan 1040051 14601052 SLO 1981 S60 KPŠRD Karel Jeraj
46 I Meglič Jaka 1080854 14611554 SLO 1961 U20 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
47 II Habjan Marko 1050134 14606682 SLO 1945 ŠD Piran
48 NM Hercog Nuša 1033972 14614324 SLO 1933 w U20 Celjski ŠK
49 I Zupančič Urban 1060544 14606631 SLO 1927 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
50 I Grah Matej 1080526 14606100 SLO 1925 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
51 MK Muri Emil 1040055 14601354 SLO 1922 S60 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
52 Nordio Giorgio 0 892068 ITA 1919 U20 AS Milano
53 MK Špelec Darko 1020111 14602423 SLO 1917 ŽŠK Maribor
54 WFM Orel Mušič Simona 1020059 14601192 SLO 1914 w ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka
55 Lavorgna Giovanni 0 11800100 ITA 1904 AS Milano
56 I Vučko Maja 1080115 14606437 SLO 1902 w ŠD Kočevje
57 I Juvan Jaka 1090601 14618850 SLO 1889 U20 ŠK Slovenj Gradec
58 III Mohr Pablo 1023519 14631849 SLO 1870 U20 ŽŠK Maribor
59 Vazquez Del Valle Ruben 0 2291029 ESP 1852 Xaquedrum
60 Lavorgna Filippo 0 899739 ITA 1832 U20 AS Milano
61 I Ivšek Cveto 1100011 14608405 SLO 1821 ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj
62 Gronsfeld Stefan 0 243906 BEL 1808 U20 KSK 47 Eynatten
63 Adrian Leopold 0 26052938 FRA 1807 U20 Vandoeuvre les Nancy
64 Lesner Joen 0 1444379 DEN 1807 SK 1968
65 Muzzarelli Hogan 0 26096773 FRA 1805 U20 EC Montpellier
66 AIM Marchesich Giovanni 1158588 2824790 ITA 1795 U20 ŠD Piran
67 Wiener Alexander 0 1636081 AUT 1793 Schauchgeselschaft Graz
68 Lavorgna Francesco 0 899747 ITA 1785 U20 AS Milano
69 Simeone Giulio Maria 0 2801286 ITA 1771 U20
70 I Brank Žiga 1130005 14607816 SLO 1764 ŠD Podpeč
71 II Gregorič Andraž 1052201 14629461 SLO 1751 U20 ŠK Nova Gorica
72 II Mihelič Vesna 1015820 14625520 SLO 1745 w U20 ŠK Komenda
73 III Markočič Špela 1051717 14610817 SLO 1725 w U20 ŠK Nova Gorica
74 III Širaj Anej 1070738 14616254 SLO 1701 U20 ŠD Vrhnika
75 Papler Peter 1042350 14609770 SLO 1698 ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj
76 Bogusz Alan 0 21810060 POL 1686 U20 Katonice
77 II Brečevič Liam 1051809 14617510 SLO 1674 U20 ŠD Piran
78 III Šavli Marko 1051702 14609908 SLO 1639 ŠK Val - Koper
79 II Čižman Gregor 1010209 14605660 SLO 1626 KPŠRD Karel Jeraj
80 II Vidic Marjan 1050379 14612364 SLO 1622 S60 ŠD Izola
81 IV Škrbec Leon 1070803 14632756 SLO 1613 U20 ŠK Postojna
82 I Bajt Hana 1061840 14618648 SLO 1597 w U20 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto
83 Jager Johann 0 20620071 FRA 1596 EC Montpellier
84 III Pregelj Ervin 1051648 14613778 SLO 1586 ŠK Val - Koper
85 II Marič Vild Fabijan 1080896 14611546 SLO 1577 U20 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
86 Forti Francesco 0 2808337 ITA 1577 U20 AS Milano
87 Ziberna Giuliano 1158592 2855980 ITA 1548 S60 Triestina
88 Alberti Jimenez Bernardo 0 32026927 ESP 1508 Casa del Ajedrez
89 Riegler Katharina 0 1651099 AUT 1476 w JSVM
90 Adrian Lucien 0 20676450 FRA 1431 U20 Vandoeuvre les Nancy
91 III Paternoster Janez 1015783 14629542 SLO 1413 U20 ŠK Komenda
92 Širaj Svit 1070798 14627965 SLO 1411 U20 ŠD Vrhnika
93 II Debevec Katarina 1041682 14622882 SLO 1410 w ŠD Piran
94 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi 1015930 14633264 SLO 1406 U20 ŠD Domžale
95 Vičič Mark 1052203 14632772 SLO 1390 U20 ŠK Nova Gorica
96 Jager Lisa 0 26096536 FRA 1365 w U20 EC Montpellier
97 Bienvenu Emma 0 36098043 FRA 1343 w U20 Chevau-legers de la Choisille
98 II Širaj Vita 1015717 14627973 SLO 1312 w U20 ŠD Vrhnika
99 Gregorič Anika 1052202 14629615 SLO 1309 w U20 ŠK Nova Gorica
100 Bienvenu Antoine 0 45109486 FRA 1283 Chevau-legers de la Choisille
101 Bienvenu Laurence 0 45109494 FRA 1278 w Chevau-legers de la Choisille
102 Bienvenu Lucas 0 45109508 FRA 1265 U20 Chevau-legers de la Choisille
103 Bronder Polina 0 1520571 NOR 1222 w U20 Valerenga
104 Bienvenu Thomas 0 45109516 FRA 1202 U20 Chevau-legers de la Choisille
105 III Vičič Maks 1052309 14632764 SLO 1105 U20 ŠK Postojna
106 Marinč Primož 1016174 14633043 SLO 1027 U20 ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL
107 I Marinšek Denis 1060568 14639726 SLO 0 ŠD Vrhnika
108 II Žerjal Rado 1050025 14623927 SLO 0 ŠD Piran
109 III Pregelj Svit 1051759 14614375 SLO 0 U20 ŠK Val - Koper
110 Klanjšček Jaka 1016483 14637251 SLO 0 ŠK Komenda
111 Lavrenčič Matic 1016422 14637847 SLO 0 U20 OŠ Kolezija
112 Omladič Klanjšček Filip 1016348 14637332 SLO 0 U20 ŠK Komenda
113 Škalič Aljaž 1080459 14630702 SLO 0 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad

Round 1

M. No.   Name Gr FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB FEDB Elo  B No.
1 2 GM Djukić Nikola MNE 2514 0 1 - 0 0 III Mohr Pablo U20 SLO 1870 58
2 59 Vazquez Del Valle Ruben ESP 1852 0 0 - 1 0 GM Kovačević Aleksandar SRB 2507 3
3 4 GM Zelčić Robert CRO 2500 0 1 - 0 0 Lavorgna Filippo U20 ITA 1832 60
4 61 I Ivšek Cveto SLO 1821 0 0 - 1 0 GM Mohr Georg SLO 2463 5
5 6 IM Rocha Sergio POR 2364 0 1 - 0 0 Gronsfeld Stefan U20 BEL 1808 62
6 63 Adrian Leopold U20 FRA 1807 0 0 - 1 0 FM Rudolf Michal POL 2358 7
7 8 IM Mazi Leon SLO 2355 0 1 - 0 0 Lesner Joen DEN 1807 64
8 65 Muzzarelli Hogan U20 FRA 1805 0 0 - 1 0 FM Pećnik Leo CRO 2344 9
9 10 IM Nikolov Sasho BUL 2342 0 1 - 0 0 AIM Marchesich Giovanni U20 ITA 1795 66
10 67 Wiener Alexander AUT 1793 0 0 - 1 0 FM Tica Sven U20 CRO 2333 11
11 12 FM Bratovič Blaž SLO 2327 0 1 - 0 0 Lavorgna Francesco U20 ITA 1785 68
12 69 Simeone Giulio Maria U20 ITA 1771 0 ½ - ½ 0 FM Gruškovnjak Tomislav SLO 2320 13
13 14 FM Dobrovoljc Vid U20 SLO 2294 0 1 - 0 0 I Brank Žiga SLO 1764 70
14 71 II Gregorič Andraž U20 SLO 1751 0 0 - 1 0 FM Volkov Dmitriy USA 2274 15
15 16 Gonzalez Diaz Julio ESP 2259 0 1 - 0 0 II Mihelič Vesna U20 SLO 1745 72
16 73 III Markočič Špela U20 SLO 1725 0 0 - 1 0 FM Tymrakiewicz Rafal POL 2256 17
17 18 IM Adrian Claude FRA 2246 0 1 - 0 0 III Širaj Anej U20 SLO 1701 74
18 75 Papler Peter SLO 1698 0 0 - 1 0 MK Titan Matej SLO 2220 19
19 20 FM Kolesar Milan SVK 2215 0 1 - 0 0 Bogusz Alan U20 POL 1686 76
20 77 II Brečevič Liam U20 SLO 1674 0 0 - 1 0 Villar Nieves Antonio ESP 2204 21
21 22 MK Debevec Blaž SLO 2178 0 1 - 0 0 III Šavli Marko SLO 1639 78
22 79 II Čižman Gregor SLO 1626 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Hreščak Ivana U20 SLO 2173 23
23 24 MK Zirkelbach Maj U20 SLO 2160 0 1 - 0 0 II Vidic Marjan S60 SLO 1622 80
24 81 IV Škrbec Leon U20 SLO 1613 0 ½ - ½ 0 MK Mestek Igor SLO 2156 25
25 26 MK Šubelj Jan U20 SLO 2136 0 1 - 0 0 I Bajt Hana U20 SLO 1597 82
26 83 Jager Johann FRA 1596 0 0 - 1 0 Grochowalski Pawel POL 2136 27
27 28 Koller Hans-Juergen AUT 2126 0 1 - 0 0 III Pregelj Ervin SLO 1586 84
28 85 II Marič Vild Fabijan U20 SLO 1577 0 0 - 1 0 MK Amon Nejc U20 SLO 2116 29
29 30 MK Srebrnič Vojko S60 SLO 2115 0 0 - 1 0 Forti Francesco U20 ITA 1577 86
30 87 Ziberna Giuliano S60 ITA 1548 0 0 - 1 0 MK Vidic Miha SLO 2110 31
31 32 WFM Kolarič Špela SLO 2103 0 1 - 0 0 Alberti Jimenez Bernardo ESP 1508 88
32 89 Riegler Katharina AUT 1476 0 0 - 1 0 MK Šuc Timothy SLO 2095 33
33 34 MK Ivanec Dezider SLO 2086 0 1 - 0 0 Adrian Lucien U20 FRA 1431 90
34 91 III Paternoster Janez U20 SLO 1413 0 0 - 1 0 MK Stevanič David U20 SLO 2069 35
35 36 MK Brilej Jaka U20 SLO 2055 0 1 - 0 0 Širaj Svit U20 SLO 1411 92
36 93 II Debevec Katarina SLO 1410 0 0 - 1 0 III Marn Jan U20 SLO 2053 37
37 38 Gombocz Ferenc Jr. U20 HUN 2039 0 1 - 0 0 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi U20 SLO 1406 94
38 95 Vičič Mark U20 SLO 1390 0 0 - 1 0 MK Šolmajer Luka SLO 2026 39
39 40 MK Logar Metod SLO 2024 0 1 - 0 0 Jager Lisa U20 FRA 1365 96
40 97 Bienvenu Emma U20 FRA 1343 0 0 - 1 0 Knudsen Martin DEN 2020 41
41 57 I Juvan Jaka *) U20 SLO 1889 0 0 - 1 0 GM Antoniewski Rafal POL 2538 1
42 42 I Cmor Nino SLO 2016 0 0 - 1 0 II Širaj Vita U20 SLO 1312 98
43 99 Gregorič Anika U20 SLO 1309 0 0 - 1 0 MK Starčič Tadej SLO 1996 43
44 44 MK Markočič Tine U20 SLO 1993 0 1 - 0 0 Bienvenu Antoine FRA 1283 100
45 107 I Marinšek Denis SLO 0 0 0 - 1 0 MK Muri Emil *) S60 SLO 1922 51
46 101 Bienvenu Laurence FRA 1278 0 0 - 1 0 MK Butala Marjan S60 SLO 1981 45
47 46 I Meglič Jaka U20 SLO 1961 0 1 - 0 0 Bienvenu Lucas U20 FRA 1265 102
48 103 Bronder Polina U20 NOR 1222 0 0 - 1 0 II Habjan Marko SLO 1945 47
49 48 NM Hercog Nuša U20 SLO 1933 0 1 - 0 0 Bienvenu Thomas U20 FRA 1202 104
50 105 III Vičič Maks U20 SLO 1105 0 0 - 1 0 I Zupančič Urban SLO 1927 49
51 50 I Grah Matej SLO 1925 0 1 - 0 0 Marinč Primož U20 SLO 1027 106
52 52 Nordio Giorgio U20 ITA 1919 0 1 - 0 0 II Žerjal Rado SLO 0 108
53 109 III Pregelj Svit U20 SLO 0 0 0 - 1 0 MK Špelec Darko SLO 1917 53
54 54 WFM Orel Mušič Simona SLO 1914 0 1 - 0 0 Klanjšček Jaka SLO 0 110
55 111 Lavrenčič Matic U20 SLO 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lavorgna Giovanni ITA 1904 55
56 56 I Vučko Maja SLO 1902 0 1 - 0 0 Omladič Klanjšček Filip U20 SLO 0 112
57 113 Škalič Aljaž SLO 0 0 1 bye  

Round 2

M. No.   Name Gr FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB FEDB Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Antoniewski Rafal POL 2538 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Kolarič Špela SLO 2103 32
2 31 MK Vidic Miha SLO 2110 1 0 - 1 1 GM Djukić Nikola MNE 2514 2
3 3 GM Kovačević Aleksandar SRB 2507 1 1 - 0 1 MK Ivanec Dezider SLO 2086 34
4 33 MK Šuc Timothy SLO 2095 1 ½ - ½ 1 GM Zelčić Robert CRO 2500 4
5 5 GM Mohr Georg SLO 2463 1 1 - 0 1 MK Brilej Jaka U20 SLO 2055 36
6 35 MK Stevanič David U20 SLO 2069 1 1 - 0 1 IM Rocha Sergio POR 2364 6
7 7 FM Rudolf Michal POL 2358 1 1 - 0 1 Gombocz Ferenc Jr. U20 HUN 2039 38
8 37 III Marn Jan U20 SLO 2053 1 0 - 1 1 IM Mazi Leon SLO 2355 8
9 9 FM Pećnik Leo CRO 2344 1 1 - 0 1 MK Logar Metod SLO 2024 40
10 39 MK Šolmajer Luka SLO 2026 1 1 - 0 1 IM Nikolov Sasho BUL 2342 10
11 11 FM Tica Sven U20 CRO 2333 1 1 - 0 1 MK Markočič Tine U20 SLO 1993 44
12 41 Knudsen Martin DEN 2020 1 0 - 1 1 FM Bratovič Blaž SLO 2327 12
13 43 MK Starčič Tadej SLO 1996 1 0 - 1 1 FM Dobrovoljc Vid U20 SLO 2294 14
14 15 FM Volkov Dmitriy USA 2274 1 1 - 0 1 I Meglič Jaka U20 SLO 1961 46
15 45 MK Butala Marjan S60 SLO 1981 1 0 - 1 1 Gonzalez Diaz Julio ESP 2259 16
16 17 FM Tymrakiewicz Rafal POL 2256 1 0 - 1 1 NM Hercog Nuša U20 SLO 1933 48
17 47 II Habjan Marko SLO 1945 1 0 - 1 1 IM Adrian Claude FRA 2246 18
18 19 MK Titan Matej SLO 2220 1 1 - 0 1 I Grah Matej SLO 1925 50
19 49 I Zupančič Urban SLO 1927 1 0 - 1 1 FM Kolesar Milan SVK 2215 20
20 21 Villar Nieves Antonio ESP 2204 1 ½ - ½ 1 Nordio Giorgio U20 ITA 1919 52
21 23 WFM Hreščak Ivana U20 SLO 2173 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Orel Mušič Simona SLO 1914 54
22 53 MK Špelec Darko SLO 1917 1 0 - 1 1 MK Zirkelbach Maj U20 SLO 2160 24
23 55 Lavorgna Giovanni ITA 1904 1 0 - 1 1 MK Šubelj Jan U20 SLO 2136 26
24 27 Grochowalski Pawel POL 2136 1 1 - 0 1 I Vučko Maja SLO 1902 56
25 86 Forti Francesco U20 ITA 1577 1 0 - 1 1 Koller Hans-Juergen AUT 2126 28
26 29 MK Amon Nejc U20 SLO 2116 1 ½ - ½ 1 Škalič Aljaž SLO 0 113
27 98 II Širaj Vita U20 SLO 1312 1 ½ - ½ ½ Simeone Giulio Maria U20 ITA 1771 69
28 13 FM Gruškovnjak Tomislav SLO 2320 ½ 1 - 0 ½ IV Škrbec Leon U20 SLO 1613 81
29 25 MK Mestek Igor SLO 2156 ½ ½ - ½ 0 MK Srebrnič Vojko S60 SLO 2115 30
30 84 III Pregelj Ervin SLO 1586 0 0 - 1 0 I Cmor Nino SLO 2016 42
31 58 III Mohr Pablo U20 SLO 1870 0 1 - 0 0 II Marič Vild Fabijan U20 SLO 1577 85
32 90 Adrian Lucien U20 FRA 1431 0 0 - 1 0 Vazquez Del Valle Ruben ESP 1852 59
33 60 Lavorgna Filippo U20 ITA 1832 0 1 - 0 0 Ziberna Giuliano S60 ITA 1548 87
34 92 Širaj Svit U20 SLO 1411 0 0 - 1 0 I Ivšek Cveto SLO 1821 61
35 62 Gronsfeld Stefan U20 BEL 1808 0 ½ - ½ 0 Riegler Katharina AUT 1476 89
36 94 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi U20 SLO 1406 0 0 - 1 0 Adrian Leopold U20 FRA 1807 63
37 64 Lesner Joen DEN 1807 0 1 - 0 0 III Paternoster Janez U20 SLO 1413 91
38 96 Jager Lisa U20 FRA 1365 0 ½ - ½ 0 Muzzarelli Hogan U20 FRA 1805 65
39 66 AIM Marchesich Giovanni U20 ITA 1795 0 1 - 0 0 II Debevec Katarina SLO 1410 93
40 100 Bienvenu Antoine FRA 1283 0 0 - 1 0 Wiener Alexander AUT 1793 67
41 88 Alberti Jimenez Bernardo ESP 1508 0 0 - 1 0 I Juvan Jaka *) U20 SLO 1889 57
42 68 Lavorgna Francesco U20 ITA 1785 0 0 - 1 0 Vičič Mark U20 SLO 1390 95
43 70 I Brank Žiga SLO 1764 0 1 - 0 0 Bienvenu Emma U20 FRA 1343 97
44 102 Bienvenu Lucas U20 FRA 1265 0 0 - 1 0 II Gregorič Andraž U20 SLO 1751 71
45 51 MK Muri Emil *) S60 SLO 1922 1 0 - 1 1 MK Debevec Blaž SLO 2178 22
46 72 II Mihelič Vesna U20 SLO 1745 0 0 - 1 0 Gregorič Anika U20 SLO 1309 99
47 104 Bienvenu Thomas U20 FRA 1202 0 0 - 1 0 III Markočič Špela U20 SLO 1725 73
48 74 III Širaj Anej U20 SLO 1701 0 1 - 0 0 Bienvenu Laurence FRA 1278 101
49 106 Marinč Primož U20 SLO 1027 0 0 - 1 0 Papler Peter SLO 1698 75
50 76 Bogusz Alan U20 POL 1686 0 1 - 0 0 Bronder Polina U20 NOR 1222 103
51 108 II Žerjal Rado SLO 0 0 1 - 0 0 II Brečevič Liam U20 SLO 1674 77
52 78 III Šavli Marko SLO 1639 0 1 - 0 0 III Vičič Maks U20 SLO 1105 105
53 110 Klanjšček Jaka SLO 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 II Čižman Gregor SLO 1626 79
54 80 II Vidic Marjan S60 SLO 1622 0 1 - 0 0 I Marinšek Denis SLO 0 107
55 82 I Bajt Hana U20 SLO 1597 0 1 - 0 0 III Pregelj Svit U20 SLO 0 109
56 112 Omladič Klanjšček Filip U20 SLO 0 0 0 - 1 0 Jager Johann FRA 1596 83
57 111 Lavrenčič Matic U20 SLO 0 0 1 bye  

Round 3

M. No.   Name Gr FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB FEDB Elo  B No.
1 18 IM Adrian Claude FRA 2246 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM Antoniewski Rafal POL 2538 1
2 2 GM Djukić Nikola MNE 2514 2 1 - 0 2 MK Titan Matej SLO 2220 19
3 20 FM Kolesar Milan SVK 2215 2 0 - 1 2 GM Kovačević Aleksandar SRB 2507 3
4 22 MK Debevec Blaž SLO 2178 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM Mohr Georg SLO 2463 5
5 24 MK Zirkelbach Maj U20 SLO 2160 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Rudolf Michal POL 2358 7
6 8 IM Mazi Leon SLO 2355 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Hreščak Ivana U20 SLO 2173 23
7 26 MK Šubelj Jan U20 SLO 2136 2 0 - 1 2 FM Pećnik Leo CRO 2344 9
8 28 Koller Hans-Juergen AUT 2126 2 0 - 1 2 FM Tica Sven U20 CRO 2333 11
9 12 FM Bratovič Blaž SLO 2327 2 1 - 0 2 Grochowalski Pawel POL 2136 27
10 14 FM Dobrovoljc Vid U20 SLO 2294 2 ½ - ½ 2 MK Stevanič David U20 SLO 2069 35
11 48 NM Hercog Nuša U20 SLO 1933 2 0 - 1 2 FM Volkov Dmitriy USA 2274 15
12 16 Gonzalez Diaz Julio ESP 2259 2 1 - 0 2 MK Šolmajer Luka SLO 2026 39
13 4 GM Zelčić Robert CRO 2500 1 - 0 II Širaj Vita U20 SLO 1312 98
14 33 MK Šuc Timothy SLO 2095 1 - 0 FM Gruškovnjak Tomislav SLO 2320 13
15 113 Škalič Aljaž SLO 0 ½ - ½ Villar Nieves Antonio ESP 2204 21
16 52 Nordio Giorgio U20 ITA 1919 ½ - ½ MK Amon Nejc U20 SLO 2116 29
17 6 IM Rocha Sergio POR 2364 1 1 - 0 1 III Mohr Pablo U20 SLO 1870 58
18 10 IM Nikolov Sasho BUL 2342 1 1 - 0 1 Lavorgna Filippo U20 ITA 1832 60
19 59 Vazquez Del Valle Ruben ESP 1852 1 ½ - ½ 1 MK Mestek Igor SLO 2156 25
20 61 I Ivšek Cveto SLO 1821 1 0 - 1 1 MK Vidic Miha SLO 2110 31
21 32 WFM Kolarič Špela SLO 2103 1 ½ - ½ 1 Lesner Joen DEN 1807 64
22 34 MK Ivanec Dezider SLO 2086 1 1 - 0 1 AIM Marchesich Giovanni U20 ITA 1795 66
23 36 MK Brilej Jaka U20 SLO 2055 1 1 - 0 1 I Brank Žiga SLO 1764 70
24 63 Adrian Leopold U20 FRA 1807 1 0 - 1 1 III Marn Jan U20 SLO 2053 37
25 38 Gombocz Ferenc Jr. U20 HUN 2039 1 0 - 1 1 III Širaj Anej U20 SLO 1701 74
26 40 MK Logar Metod SLO 2024 1 1 - 0 1 Bogusz Alan U20 POL 1686 76
27 67 Wiener Alexander AUT 1793 1 0 - 1 1 Knudsen Martin DEN 2020 41
28 42 I Cmor Nino SLO 2016 1 1 - 0 1 III Šavli Marko SLO 1639 78
29 69 Simeone Giulio Maria U20 ITA 1771 1 0 - 1 1 MK Starčič Tadej SLO 1996 43
30 44 MK Markočič Tine U20 SLO 1993 1 1 - 0 1 II Vidic Marjan S60 SLO 1622 80
31 71 II Gregorič Andraž U20 SLO 1751 1 0 - 1 1 MK Butala Marjan S60 SLO 1981 45
32 46 I Meglič Jaka U20 SLO 1961 1 1 - 0 1 I Bajt Hana U20 SLO 1597 82
33 73 III Markočič Špela U20 SLO 1725 1 0 - 1 1 II Habjan Marko SLO 1945 47
34 75 Papler Peter SLO 1698 1 1 - 0 1 I Zupančič Urban SLO 1927 49
35 50 I Grah Matej SLO 1925 1 1 - 0 1 Forti Francesco U20 ITA 1577 86
36 95 Vičič Mark U20 SLO 1390 1 0 - 1 1 MK Špelec Darko SLO 1917 53
37 54 WFM Orel Mušič Simona SLO 1914 1 0 - 1 1 II Žerjal Rado SLO 0 108
38 99 Gregorič Anika U20 SLO 1309 1 0 - 1 1 Lavorgna Giovanni ITA 1904 55
39 56 I Vučko Maja SLO 1902 1 1 - 0 1 Lavrenčič Matic U20 SLO 0 111
40 30 MK Srebrnič Vojko S60 SLO 2115 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Riegler Katharina AUT 1476 89
41 57 I Juvan Jaka *) U20 SLO 1889 1 0 - 1 1 FM Tymrakiewicz Rafal POL 2256 17
42 81 IV Škrbec Leon U20 SLO 1613 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Gronsfeld Stefan U20 BEL 1808 62
43 65 Muzzarelli Hogan U20 FRA 1805 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Klanjšček Jaka SLO 0 110
44 79 II Čižman Gregor SLO 1626 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Jager Lisa U20 FRA 1365 96
45 83 Jager Johann FRA 1596 1 ½ - ½ 1 MK Muri Emil *) S60 SLO 1922 51
46 97 Bienvenu Emma U20 FRA 1343 0 0 - 1 0 Lavorgna Francesco U20 ITA 1785 68
47 101 Bienvenu Laurence FRA 1278 0 0 - 1 0 II Mihelič Vesna U20 SLO 1745 72
48 77 II Brečevič Liam U20 SLO 1674 0 0 - 1 0 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi U20 SLO 1406 94
49 103 Bronder Polina U20 NOR 1222 0 0 - 1 0 III Pregelj Ervin SLO 1586 84
50 85 II Marič Vild Fabijan U20 SLO 1577 0 1 - 0 0 Bienvenu Antoine FRA 1283 100
51 87 Ziberna Giuliano S60 ITA 1548 0 1 - 0 0 Bienvenu Lucas U20 FRA 1265 102
52 105 III Vičič Maks U20 SLO 1105 0 0 - 1 0 Alberti Jimenez Bernardo ESP 1508 88
53 107 I Marinšek Denis SLO 0 0 1 - 0 0 Adrian Lucien U20 FRA 1431 90
54 91 III Paternoster Janez U20 SLO 1413 0 1 - 0 0 Bienvenu Thomas U20 FRA 1202 104
55 109 III Pregelj Svit U20 SLO 0 0 1 - 0 0 Širaj Svit U20 SLO 1411 92
56 93 II Debevec Katarina SLO 1410 0 ½ - ½ 0 Marinč Primož U20 SLO 1027 106
57 112 Omladič Klanjšček Filip U20 SLO 0 0 1 bye  

Round 4

M. No.   Name Gr FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB FEDB Elo  B No.
1 11 FM Tica Sven U20 CRO 2333 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM Djukić Nikola MNE 2514 2
2 3 GM Kovačević Aleksandar SRB 2507 3 0 - 1 3 FM Bratovič Blaž SLO 2327 12
3 15 FM Volkov Dmitriy USA 2274 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM Mazi Leon SLO 2355 8
4 9 FM Pećnik Leo CRO 2344 3 0 - 1 3 Gonzalez Diaz Julio ESP 2259 16
5 1 GM Antoniewski Rafal POL 2538 1 - 0 MK Debevec Blaž SLO 2178 22
6 35 MK Stevanič David U20 SLO 2069 0 - 1 GM Zelčić Robert CRO 2500 4
7 5 GM Mohr Georg SLO 2463 ½ - ½ IM Adrian Claude FRA 2246 18
8 7 FM Rudolf Michal POL 2358 1 - 0 MK Šuc Timothy SLO 2095 33
9 24 MK Zirkelbach Maj U20 SLO 2160 ½ - ½ FM Dobrovoljc Vid U20 SLO 2294 14
10 41 Knudsen Martin DEN 2020 2 0 - 1 2 IM Rocha Sergio POR 2364 6
11 43 MK Starčič Tadej SLO 1996 2 0 - 1 2 IM Nikolov Sasho BUL 2342 10
12 17 FM Tymrakiewicz Rafal POL 2256 2 ½ - ½ 2 I Cmor Nino SLO 2016 42
13 19 MK Titan Matej SLO 2220 2 1 - 0 2 MK Markočič Tine U20 SLO 1993 44
14 45 MK Butala Marjan S60 SLO 1981 2 0 - 1 2 FM Kolesar Milan SVK 2215 20
15 21 Villar Nieves Antonio ESP 2204 2 1 - 0 2 I Meglič Jaka U20 SLO 1961 46
16 23 WFM Hreščak Ivana U20 SLO 2173 2 0 - 1 2 NM Hercog Nuša U20 SLO 1933 48
17 47 II Habjan Marko SLO 1945 2 0 - 1 2 MK Šubelj Jan U20 SLO 2136 26
18 27 Grochowalski Pawel POL 2136 2 1 - 0 2 I Grah Matej SLO 1925 50
19 53 MK Špelec Darko SLO 1917 2 ½ - ½ 2 Koller Hans-Juergen AUT 2126 28
20 29 MK Amon Nejc U20 SLO 2116 2 1 - 0 2 I Vučko Maja SLO 1902 56
21 31 MK Vidic Miha SLO 2110 2 ½ - ½ 2 Nordio Giorgio U20 ITA 1919 52
22 55 Lavorgna Giovanni ITA 1904 2 ½ - ½ 2 MK Ivanec Dezider SLO 2086 34
23 74 III Širaj Anej U20 SLO 1701 2 ½ - ½ 2 MK Brilej Jaka U20 SLO 2055 36
24 37 III Marn Jan U20 SLO 2053 2 1 - 0 2 Papler Peter SLO 1698 75
25 39 MK Šolmajer Luka SLO 2026 2 1 - 0 2 Škalič Aljaž SLO 0 113
26 108 II Žerjal Rado SLO 0 2 0 - 1 2 MK Logar Metod SLO 2024 40
27 13 FM Gruškovnjak Tomislav SLO 2320 1 - 0 Vazquez Del Valle Ruben ESP 1852 59
28 25 MK Mestek Igor SLO 2156 1 - 0 Jager Johann FRA 1596 83
29 98 II Širaj Vita U20 SLO 1312 ½ - ½ WFM Kolarič Špela SLO 2103 32
30 64 Lesner Joen DEN 1807 0 - 1 1 Gombocz Ferenc Jr. U20 HUN 2039 38
31 49 I Zupančič Urban SLO 1927 1 1 - 0 1 II Čižman Gregor SLO 1626 79
32 80 II Vidic Marjan S60 SLO 1622 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Orel Mušič Simona SLO 1914 54
33 58 III Mohr Pablo U20 SLO 1870 1 ½ - ½ 1 IV Škrbec Leon U20 SLO 1613 81
34 60 Lavorgna Filippo U20 ITA 1832 1 ½ - ½ 1 II Marič Vild Fabijan U20 SLO 1577 85
35 84 III Pregelj Ervin SLO 1586 1 0 - 1 1 I Ivšek Cveto SLO 1821 61
36 62 Gronsfeld Stefan U20 BEL 1808 1 1 - 0 1 Ziberna Giuliano S60 ITA 1548 87
37 86 Forti Francesco U20 ITA 1577 1 0 - 1 1 Adrian Leopold U20 FRA 1807 63
38 88 Alberti Jimenez Bernardo ESP 1508 1 0 - 1 1 Muzzarelli Hogan U20 FRA 1805 65
39 66 AIM Marchesich Giovanni U20 ITA 1795 1 ½ - ½ 1 III Paternoster Janez U20 SLO 1413 91
40 94 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi U20 SLO 1406 1 ½ - ½ 1 Wiener Alexander AUT 1793 67
41 82 I Bajt Hana U20 SLO 1597 1 0 - 1 1 I Juvan Jaka *) U20 SLO 1889 57
42 68 Lavorgna Francesco U20 ITA 1785 1 1 - 0 1 Gregorič Anika U20 SLO 1309 99
43 96 Jager Lisa U20 FRA 1365 1 0 - 1 1 Simeone Giulio Maria U20 ITA 1771 69
44 70 I Brank Žiga SLO 1764 1 ½ - ½ 1 Vičič Mark U20 SLO 1390 95
45 51 MK Muri Emil *) S60 SLO 1922 0 - 1 MK Srebrnič Vojko S60 SLO 2115 30
46 110 Klanjšček Jaka SLO 0 1 0 - 1 1 II Gregorič Andraž U20 SLO 1751 71
47 72 II Mihelič Vesna U20 SLO 1745 1 0 - 1 1 I Marinšek Denis SLO 0 107
48 111 Lavrenčič Matic U20 SLO 0 1 0 - 1 1 III Markočič Špela U20 SLO 1725 73
49 76 Bogusz Alan U20 POL 1686 1 1 - 0 1 III Pregelj Svit U20 SLO 0 109
50 78 III Šavli Marko SLO 1639 1 1 - 0 1 Omladič Klanjšček Filip U20 SLO 0 112
51 89 Riegler Katharina AUT 1476 ½ 0 - 1 ½ II Debevec Katarina SLO 1410 93
52 106 Marinč Primož U20 SLO 1027 ½ 0 - 1 0 II Brečevič Liam U20 SLO 1674 77
53 90 Adrian Lucien U20 FRA 1431 0 1 - 0 0 Bienvenu Laurence FRA 1278 101
54 92 Širaj Svit U20 SLO 1411 0 1 - 0 0 Bronder Polina U20 NOR 1222 103
55 102 Bienvenu Lucas U20 FRA 1265 0 0 - 1 0 Bienvenu Emma U20 FRA 1343 97
56 100 Bienvenu Antoine FRA 1283 0 1 - 0 0 III Vičič Maks U20 SLO 1105 105
57 104 Bienvenu Thomas U20 FRA 1202 0 1 bye  

Round 5

M. No.   Name Gr FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB FEDB Elo  B No.
1 12 FM Bratovič Blaž SLO 2327 4 ½ - ½ 4 Gonzalez Diaz Julio ESP 2259 16
2 8 IM Mazi Leon SLO 2355 0 - 1 GM Antoniewski Rafal POL 2538 1
3 2 GM Djukić Nikola MNE 2514 ½ - ½ FM Rudolf Michal POL 2358 7
4 4 GM Zelčić Robert CRO 2500 1 - 0 FM Tica Sven U20 CRO 2333 11
5 3 GM Kovačević Aleksandar SRB 2507 3 ½ - ½ FM Volkov Dmitriy USA 2274 15
6 26 MK Šubelj Jan U20 SLO 2136 3 0 - 1 3 GM Mohr Georg SLO 2463 5
7 6 IM Rocha Sergio POR 2364 3 1 - 0 3 Villar Nieves Antonio ESP 2204 21
8 48 NM Hercog Nuša U20 SLO 1933 3 0 - 1 3 FM Pećnik Leo CRO 2344 9
9 10 IM Nikolov Sasho BUL 2342 3 1 - 0 3 MK Zirkelbach Maj U20 SLO 2160 24
10 14 FM Dobrovoljc Vid U20 SLO 2294 3 ½ - ½ 3 Grochowalski Pawel POL 2136 27
11 18 IM Adrian Claude FRA 2246 3 1 - 0 3 MK Amon Nejc U20 SLO 2116 29
12 40 MK Logar Metod SLO 2024 3 0 - 1 3 MK Titan Matej SLO 2220 19
13 20 FM Kolesar Milan SVK 2215 3 0 - 1 3 III Marn Jan U20 SLO 2053 37
14 22 MK Debevec Blaž SLO 2178 1 - 0 3 MK Šolmajer Luka SLO 2026 39
15 34 MK Ivanec Dezider SLO 2086 ½ - ½ FM Gruškovnjak Tomislav SLO 2320 13
16 36 MK Brilej Jaka U20 SLO 2055 ½ - ½ FM Tymrakiewicz Rafal POL 2256 17
17 52 Nordio Giorgio U20 ITA 1919 ½ - ½ MK Mestek Igor SLO 2156 25
18 28 Koller Hans-Juergen AUT 2126 ½ - ½ MK Stevanič David U20 SLO 2069 35
19 30 MK Srebrnič Vojko S60 SLO 2115 1 - 0 MK Špelec Darko SLO 1917 53
20 42 I Cmor Nino SLO 2016 0 - 1 MK Vidic Miha SLO 2110 31
21 33 MK Šuc Timothy SLO 2095 0 - 1 Lavorgna Giovanni ITA 1904 55
22 32 WFM Kolarič Špela SLO 2103 2 1 - 0 III Širaj Anej U20 SLO 1701 74
23 63 Adrian Leopold U20 FRA 1807 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Hreščak Ivana U20 SLO 2173 23
24 38 Gombocz Ferenc Jr. U20 HUN 2039 2 1 - 0 2 Gronsfeld Stefan U20 BEL 1808 62
25 65 Muzzarelli Hogan U20 FRA 1805 2 ½ - ½ 2 Knudsen Martin DEN 2020 41
26 71 II Gregorič Andraž U20 SLO 1751 2 0 - 1 2 MK Starčič Tadej SLO 1996 43
27 44 MK Markočič Tine U20 SLO 1993 2 1 - 0 2 Lavorgna Francesco U20 ITA 1785 68
28 69 Simeone Giulio Maria U20 ITA 1771 2 ½ - ½ 2 MK Butala Marjan S60 SLO 1981 45
29 46 I Meglič Jaka U20 SLO 1961 2 1 - 0 2 III Markočič Špela U20 SLO 1725 73
30 75 Papler Peter SLO 1698 2 0 - 1 2 II Habjan Marko SLO 1945 47
31 107 I Marinšek Denis SLO 0 2 0 - 1 2 I Zupančič Urban SLO 1927 49
32 50 I Grah Matej SLO 1925 2 0 - 1 2 Bogusz Alan U20 POL 1686 76
33 54 WFM Orel Mušič Simona SLO 1914 2 ½ - ½ 2 III Šavli Marko SLO 1639 78
34 56 I Vučko Maja SLO 1902 2 1 - 0 2 II Širaj Vita U20 SLO 1312 98
35 113 Škalič Aljaž SLO 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 I Ivšek Cveto SLO 1821 61
36 83 Jager Johann FRA 1596 0 - 1 III Mohr Pablo U20 SLO 1870 58
37 59 Vazquez Del Valle Ruben ESP 1852 1 - 0 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi U20 SLO 1406 94
38 91 III Paternoster Janez U20 SLO 1413 0 - 1 Lavorgna Filippo U20 ITA 1832 60
39 85 II Marič Vild Fabijan U20 SLO 1577 0 - 1 Lesner Joen DEN 1807 64
40 95 Vičič Mark U20 SLO 1390 0 - 1 AIM Marchesich Giovanni U20 ITA 1795 66
41 57 I Juvan Jaka *) U20 SLO 1889 2 1 - 0 2 II Žerjal Rado SLO 0 108
42 67 Wiener Alexander AUT 1793 0 - 1 I Brank Žiga SLO 1764 70
43 93 II Debevec Katarina SLO 1410 0 - 1 1 II Mihelič Vesna U20 SLO 1745 72
44 77 II Brečevič Liam U20 SLO 1674 1 1 - 0 1 Širaj Svit U20 SLO 1411 92
45 81 IV Škrbec Leon U20 SLO 1613 0 - 1 MK Muri Emil *) S60 SLO 1922 51
46 79 II Čižman Gregor SLO 1626 1 ½ - ½ 1 Bienvenu Antoine FRA 1283 100
47 96 Jager Lisa U20 FRA 1365 1 0 - 1 1 II Vidic Marjan S60 SLO 1622 80
48 97 Bienvenu Emma U20 FRA 1343 1 0 - 1 1 I Bajt Hana U20 SLO 1597 82
49 99 Gregorič Anika U20 SLO 1309 1 1 - 0 1 III Pregelj Ervin SLO 1586 84
50 104 Bienvenu Thomas U20 FRA 1202 1 0 - 1 1 Forti Francesco U20 ITA 1577 86
51 87 Ziberna Giuliano S60 ITA 1548 1 0 - 1 1 Klanjšček Jaka SLO 0 110
52 109 III Pregelj Svit U20 SLO 0 1 1 - 0 1 Alberti Jimenez Bernardo ESP 1508 88
53 112 Omladič Klanjšček Filip U20 SLO 0 1 0 - 1 1 Adrian Lucien U20 FRA 1431 90
54 106 Marinč Primož U20 SLO 1027 ½ ½ - ½ 1 Lavrenčič Matic U20 SLO 0 111
55 101 Bienvenu Laurence FRA 1278 0 0 - 1 ½ Riegler Katharina AUT 1476 89
56 103 Bronder Polina U20 NOR 1222 0 1 - 0 0 Bienvenu Lucas U20 FRA 1265 102
57 105 III Vičič Maks U20 SLO 1105 0 1 bye  

Round 6

M. No.   Name Gr FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB FEDB Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Antoniewski Rafal POL 2538 ½ - ½ FM Bratovič Blaž SLO 2327 12
2 16 Gonzalez Diaz Julio ESP 2259 ½ - ½ GM Zelčić Robert CRO 2500 4
3 15 FM Volkov Dmitriy USA 2274 4 0 - 1 4 GM Djukić Nikola MNE 2514 2
4 5 GM Mohr Georg SLO 2463 4 1 - 0 4 IM Nikolov Sasho BUL 2342 10
5 19 MK Titan Matej SLO 2220 4 1 - 0 4 IM Rocha Sergio POR 2364 6
6 7 FM Rudolf Michal POL 2358 4 1 - 0 4 IM Adrian Claude FRA 2246 18
7 9 FM Pećnik Leo CRO 2344 4 1 - 0 4 III Marn Jan U20 SLO 2053 37
8 27 Grochowalski Pawel POL 2136 0 - 1 GM Kovačević Aleksandar SRB 2507 3
9 31 MK Vidic Miha SLO 2110 ½ - ½ IM Mazi Leon SLO 2355 8
10 11 FM Tica Sven U20 CRO 2333 1 - 0 MK Debevec Blaž SLO 2178 22
11 55 Lavorgna Giovanni ITA 1904 0 - 1 FM Dobrovoljc Vid U20 SLO 2294 14
12 13 FM Gruškovnjak Tomislav SLO 2320 3 ½ - ½ MK Srebrnič Vojko S60 SLO 2115 30
13 17 FM Tymrakiewicz Rafal POL 2256 3 1 - 0 3 Gombocz Ferenc Jr. U20 HUN 2039 38
14 39 MK Šolmajer Luka SLO 2026 3 0 - 1 3 FM Kolesar Milan SVK 2215 20
15 21 Villar Nieves Antonio ESP 2204 3 1 - 0 3 MK Logar Metod SLO 2024 40
16 23 WFM Hreščak Ivana U20 SLO 2173 3 ½ - ½ 3 MK Markočič Tine U20 SLO 1993 44
17 43 MK Starčič Tadej SLO 1996 3 0 - 1 3 MK Zirkelbach Maj U20 SLO 2160 24
18 25 MK Mestek Igor SLO 2156 3 1 - 0 3 I Meglič Jaka U20 SLO 1961 46
19 48 NM Hercog Nuša U20 SLO 1933 3 0 - 1 3 MK Šubelj Jan U20 SLO 2136 26
20 47 II Habjan Marko SLO 1945 3 0 - 1 3 Koller Hans-Juergen AUT 2126 28
21 49 I Zupančič Urban SLO 1927 3 1 - 0 3 WFM Kolarič Špela SLO 2103 32
22 52 Nordio Giorgio U20 ITA 1919 3 0 - 1 3 MK Ivanec Dezider SLO 2086 34
23 35 MK Stevanič David U20 SLO 2069 3 1 - 0 3 I Vučko Maja SLO 1902 56
24 76 Bogusz Alan U20 POL 1686 3 0 - 1 3 MK Brilej Jaka U20 SLO 2055 36
25 60 Lavorgna Filippo U20 ITA 1832 ½ - ½ MK Šuc Timothy SLO 2095 33
26 61 I Ivšek Cveto SLO 1821 0 - 1 Knudsen Martin DEN 2020 41
27 64 Lesner Joen DEN 1807 ½ - ½ I Cmor Nino SLO 2016 42
28 45 MK Butala Marjan S60 SLO 1981 1 - 0 Muzzarelli Hogan U20 FRA 1805 65
29 53 MK Špelec Darko SLO 1917 1 - 0 Simeone Giulio Maria U20 ITA 1771 69
30 70 I Brank Žiga SLO 1764 1 - 0 WFM Orel Mušič Simona SLO 1914 54
31 58 III Mohr Pablo U20 SLO 1870 ½ - ½ Škalič Aljaž SLO 0 113
32 74 III Širaj Anej U20 SLO 1701 0 - 1 Vazquez Del Valle Ruben ESP 1852 59
33 78 III Šavli Marko SLO 1639 0 - 1 2 I Grah Matej SLO 1925 50
34 62 Gronsfeld Stefan U20 BEL 1808 2 1 - 0 2 I Bajt Hana U20 SLO 1597 82
35 90 Adrian Lucien U20 FRA 1431 2 ½ - ½ 2 Adrian Leopold U20 FRA 1807 63
36 68 Lavorgna Francesco U20 ITA 1785 2 0 - 1 2 Forti Francesco U20 ITA 1577 86
37 98 II Širaj Vita U20 SLO 1312 2 0 - 1 2 II Gregorič Andraž U20 SLO 1751 71
38 72 II Mihelič Vesna U20 SLO 1745 2 1 - 0 2 III Pregelj Svit U20 SLO 0 109
39 73 III Markočič Špela U20 SLO 1725 2 1 - 0 2 I Marinšek Denis SLO 0 107
40 108 II Žerjal Rado SLO 0 2 0 - 1 2 Papler Peter SLO 1698 75
41 29 MK Amon Nejc U20 SLO 2116 3 ½ - ½ 3 I Juvan Jaka *) U20 SLO 1889 57
42 110 Klanjšček Jaka SLO 0 2 0 - 1 2 II Brečevič Liam U20 SLO 1674 77
43 80 II Vidic Marjan S60 SLO 1622 2 ½ - ½ 2 Gregorič Anika U20 SLO 1309 99
44 91 III Paternoster Janez U20 SLO 1413 0 - 1 Wiener Alexander AUT 1793 67
45 51 MK Muri Emil *) S60 SLO 1922 ½ - ½ AIM Marchesich Giovanni U20 ITA 1795 66
46 93 II Debevec Katarina SLO 1410 ½ - ½ II Čižman Gregor SLO 1626 79
47 94 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi U20 SLO 1406 0 - 1 IV Škrbec Leon U20 SLO 1613 81
48 100 Bienvenu Antoine FRA 1283 ½ - ½ Jager Johann FRA 1596 83
49 111 Lavrenčič Matic U20 SLO 0 0 - 1 II Marič Vild Fabijan U20 SLO 1577 85
50 89 Riegler Katharina AUT 1476 1 - 0 Vičič Mark U20 SLO 1390 95
51 84 III Pregelj Ervin SLO 1586 1 1 - 0 1 Bienvenu Emma U20 FRA 1343 97
52 104 Bienvenu Thomas U20 FRA 1202 1 0 - 1 1 Ziberna Giuliano S60 ITA 1548 87
53 88 Alberti Jimenez Bernardo ESP 1508 1 0 - 1 1 Bronder Polina U20 NOR 1222 103
54 92 Širaj Svit U20 SLO 1411 1 1 - 0 1 Marinč Primož U20 SLO 1027 106
55 105 III Vičič Maks U20 SLO 1105 1 0 - 1 1 Jager Lisa U20 FRA 1365 96
56 102 Bienvenu Lucas U20 FRA 1265 0 1 - 0 1 Omladič Klanjšček Filip U20 SLO 0 112
57 101 Bienvenu Laurence FRA 1278 0 1 bye  

Round 7

M. No.   Name Gr FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB FEDB Elo  B No.
1 7 FM Rudolf Michal POL 2358 5 ½ - ½ 5 GM Antoniewski Rafal POL 2538 1
2 2 GM Djukić Nikola MNE 2514 5 1 - 0 5 FM Pećnik Leo CRO 2344 9
3 4 GM Zelčić Robert CRO 2500 5 1 - 0 5 MK Titan Matej SLO 2220 19
4 12 FM Bratovič Blaž SLO 2327 5 0 - 1 5 GM Mohr Georg SLO 2463 5
5 14 FM Dobrovoljc Vid U20 SLO 2294 1 - 0 5 Gonzalez Diaz Julio ESP 2259 16
6 3 GM Kovačević Aleksandar SRB 2507 ½ - ½ FM Tica Sven U20 CRO 2333 11
7 6 IM Rocha Sergio POR 2364 4 1 - 0 4 MK Mestek Igor SLO 2156 25
8 8 IM Mazi Leon SLO 2355 4 1 - 0 4 MK Šubelj Jan U20 SLO 2136 26
9 10 IM Nikolov Sasho BUL 2342 4 0 - 1 4 Koller Hans-Juergen AUT 2126 28
10 30 MK Srebrnič Vojko S60 SLO 2115 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Volkov Dmitriy USA 2274 15
11 34 MK Ivanec Dezider SLO 2086 4 0 - 1 4 FM Tymrakiewicz Rafal POL 2256 17
12 18 IM Adrian Claude FRA 2246 4 1 - 0 4 MK Vidic Miha SLO 2110 31
13 20 FM Kolesar Milan SVK 2215 4 1 - 0 4 MK Stevanič David U20 SLO 2069 35
14 36 MK Brilej Jaka U20 SLO 2055 4 0 - 1 4 Villar Nieves Antonio ESP 2204 21
15 24 MK Zirkelbach Maj U20 SLO 2160 4 1 - 0 4 I Zupančič Urban SLO 1927 49
16 37 III Marn Jan U20 SLO 2053 4 0 - 1 WFM Hreščak Ivana U20 SLO 2173 23
17 45 MK Butala Marjan S60 SLO 1981 0 - 1 FM Gruškovnjak Tomislav SLO 2320 13
18 22 MK Debevec Blaž SLO 2178 1 - 0 MK Špelec Darko SLO 1917 53
19 59 Vazquez Del Valle Ruben ESP 1852 0 - 1 MK Amon Nejc U20 SLO 2116 29
20 41 Knudsen Martin DEN 2020 1 - 0 Lavorgna Giovanni ITA 1904 55
21 44 MK Markočič Tine U20 SLO 1993 0 - 1 I Brank Žiga SLO 1764 70
22 32 WFM Kolarič Špela SLO 2103 3 ½ - ½ 3 III Mohr Pablo U20 SLO 1870 58
23 33 MK Šuc Timothy SLO 2095 3 1 - 0 3 Gronsfeld Stefan U20 BEL 1808 62
24 38 Gombocz Ferenc Jr. U20 HUN 2039 3 ½ - ½ 3 Lavorgna Filippo U20 ITA 1832 60
25 56 I Vučko Maja SLO 1902 3 0 - 1 3 MK Šolmajer Luka SLO 2026 39
26 40 MK Logar Metod SLO 2024 3 1 - 0 3 Lesner Joen DEN 1807 64
27 42 I Cmor Nino SLO 2016 3 1 - 0 3 II Mihelič Vesna U20 SLO 1745 72
28 66 AIM Marchesich Giovanni U20 ITA 1795 3 1 - 0 3 MK Starčič Tadej SLO 1996 43
29 46 I Meglič Jaka U20 SLO 1961 3 ½ - ½ 3 Bogusz Alan U20 POL 1686 76
30 71 II Gregorič Andraž U20 SLO 1751 3 0 - 1 3 II Habjan Marko SLO 1945 47
31 75 Papler Peter SLO 1698 3 ½ - ½ 3 NM Hercog Nuša U20 SLO 1933 48
32 50 I Grah Matej SLO 1925 3 1 - 0 3 III Markočič Špela U20 SLO 1725 73
33 86 Forti Francesco U20 ITA 1577 3 ½ - ½ 3 Nordio Giorgio U20 ITA 1919 52
34 113 Škalič Aljaž SLO 0 3 1 - 0 WFM Orel Mušič Simona SLO 1914 54
35 81 IV Škrbec Leon U20 SLO 1613 ½ - ½ I Ivšek Cveto SLO 1821 61
36 63 Adrian Leopold U20 FRA 1807 ½ - ½ III Šavli Marko SLO 1639 78
37 65 Muzzarelli Hogan U20 FRA 1805 1 - 0 II Vidic Marjan S60 SLO 1622 80
38 67 Wiener Alexander AUT 1793 1 - 0 Riegler Katharina AUT 1476 89
39 69 Simeone Giulio Maria U20 ITA 1771 1 - 0 Adrian Lucien U20 FRA 1431 90
40 85 II Marič Vild Fabijan U20 SLO 1577 0 - 1 III Širaj Anej U20 SLO 1701 74
41 57 I Juvan Jaka *) U20 SLO 1889 ½ - ½ Grochowalski Pawel POL 2136 27
42 99 Gregorič Anika U20 SLO 1309 ½ - ½ 2 Širaj Svit U20 SLO 1411 92
43 96 Jager Lisa U20 FRA 1365 2 0 - 1 2 Lavorgna Francesco U20 ITA 1785 68
44 79 II Čižman Gregor SLO 1626 2 0 - 1 2 II Širaj Vita U20 SLO 1312 98
45 77 II Brečevič Liam U20 SLO 1674 3 ½ - ½ 3 MK Muri Emil *) S60 SLO 1922 51
46 82 I Bajt Hana U20 SLO 1597 2 1 - 0 2 Bienvenu Antoine FRA 1283 100
47 83 Jager Johann FRA 1596 2 1 - 0 2 Klanjšček Jaka SLO 0 110
48 107 I Marinšek Denis SLO 0 2 1 - 0 2 III Pregelj Ervin SLO 1586 84
49 87 Ziberna Giuliano S60 ITA 1548 2 1 - 0 2 II Žerjal Rado SLO 0 108
50 103 Bronder Polina U20 NOR 1222 2 1 - 0 2 II Debevec Katarina SLO 1410 93
51 109 III Pregelj Svit U20 SLO 0 2 0 - 1 III Paternoster Janez U20 SLO 1413 91
52 95 Vičič Mark U20 SLO 1390 1 - 0 Lavrenčič Matic U20 SLO 0 111
53 88 Alberti Jimenez Bernardo ESP 1508 1 0 - 1 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi U20 SLO 1406 94
54 97 Bienvenu Emma U20 FRA 1343 1 1 - 0 1 III Vičič Maks U20 SLO 1105 105
55 106 Marinč Primož U20 SLO 1027 1 ½ - ½ 1 Bienvenu Laurence FRA 1278 101
56 112 Omladič Klanjšček Filip U20 SLO 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bienvenu Thomas U20 FRA 1202 104
57 102 Bienvenu Lucas U20 FRA 1265 1 1 bye  

Round 8

M. No.   Name Gr FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB FEDB Elo  B No.
1 5 GM Mohr Georg SLO 2463 6 ½ - ½ 6 GM Djukić Nikola MNE 2514 2
2 1 GM Antoniewski Rafal POL 2538 1 - 0 6 GM Zelčić Robert CRO 2500 4
3 14 FM Dobrovoljc Vid U20 SLO 2294 1 - 0 FM Rudolf Michal POL 2358 7
4 17 FM Tymrakiewicz Rafal POL 2256 5 0 - 1 5 GM Kovačević Aleksandar SRB 2507 3
5 28 Koller Hans-Juergen AUT 2126 5 0 - 1 5 IM Rocha Sergio POR 2364 6
6 19 MK Titan Matej SLO 2220 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM Mazi Leon SLO 2355 8
7 9 FM Pećnik Leo CRO 2344 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM Adrian Claude FRA 2246 18
8 11 FM Tica Sven U20 CRO 2333 5 1 - 0 5 FM Kolesar Milan SVK 2215 20
9 21 Villar Nieves Antonio ESP 2204 5 1 - 0 5 FM Bratovič Blaž SLO 2327 12
10 16 Gonzalez Diaz Julio ESP 2259 5 0 - 1 5 MK Zirkelbach Maj U20 SLO 2160 24
11 13 FM Gruškovnjak Tomislav SLO 2320 ½ - ½ MK Amon Nejc U20 SLO 2116 29
12 15 FM Volkov Dmitriy USA 2274 1 - 0 Knudsen Martin DEN 2020 41
13 70 I Brank Žiga SLO 1764 0 - 1 MK Debevec Blaž SLO 2178 22
14 23 WFM Hreščak Ivana U20 SLO 2173 0 - 1 MK Srebrnič Vojko S60 SLO 2115 30
15 37 III Marn Jan U20 SLO 2053 4 1 - 0 4 IM Nikolov Sasho BUL 2342 10
16 25 MK Mestek Igor SLO 2156 4 1 - 0 4 MK Logar Metod SLO 2024 40
17 26 MK Šubelj Jan U20 SLO 2136 4 0 - 1 4 I Cmor Nino SLO 2016 42
18 27 Grochowalski Pawel POL 2136 4 1 - 0 4 Škalič Aljaž SLO 0 113
19 31 MK Vidic Miha SLO 2110 4 1 - 0 4 I Grah Matej SLO 1925 50
20 39 MK Šolmajer Luka SLO 2026 4 0 - 1 4 MK Šuc Timothy SLO 2095 33
21 47 II Habjan Marko SLO 1945 4 ½ - ½ 4 MK Ivanec Dezider SLO 2086 34
22 49 I Zupančič Urban SLO 1927 4 1 - 0 4 MK Brilej Jaka U20 SLO 2055 36
23 66 AIM Marchesich Giovanni U20 ITA 1795 4 0 - 1 WFM Kolarič Špela SLO 2103 32
24 58 III Mohr Pablo U20 SLO 1870 1 - 0 Gombocz Ferenc Jr. U20 HUN 2039 38
25 59 Vazquez Del Valle Ruben ESP 1852 0 - 1 MK Markočič Tine U20 SLO 1993 44
26 60 Lavorgna Filippo U20 ITA 1832 0 - 1 MK Butala Marjan S60 SLO 1981 45
27 74 III Širaj Anej U20 SLO 1701 0 - 1 I Meglič Jaka U20 SLO 1961 46
28 86 Forti Francesco U20 ITA 1577 0 - 1 NM Hercog Nuša U20 SLO 1933 48
29 76 Bogusz Alan U20 POL 1686 1 - 0 Nordio Giorgio U20 ITA 1919 52
30 53 MK Špelec Darko SLO 1917 1 - 0 Papler Peter SLO 1698 75
31 55 Lavorgna Giovanni ITA 1904 0 - 1 Simeone Giulio Maria U20 ITA 1771 69
32 43 MK Starčič Tadej SLO 1996 3 ½ - ½ II Brečevič Liam U20 SLO 1674 77
33 78 III Šavli Marko SLO 1639 3 ½ - ½ 3 I Vučko Maja SLO 1902 56
34 61 I Ivšek Cveto SLO 1821 3 0 - 1 3 Jager Johann FRA 1596 83
35 62 Gronsfeld Stefan U20 BEL 1808 3 1 - 0 3 Gregorič Anika U20 SLO 1309 99
36 98 II Širaj Vita U20 SLO 1312 3 0 - 1 3 Adrian Leopold U20 FRA 1807 63
37 64 Lesner Joen DEN 1807 3 ½ - ½ 3 IV Škrbec Leon U20 SLO 1613 81
38 68 Lavorgna Francesco U20 ITA 1785 3 0 - 1 3 I Marinšek Denis SLO 0 107
39 82 I Bajt Hana U20 SLO 1597 3 ½ - ½ 3 II Gregorič Andraž U20 SLO 1751 71
40 72 II Mihelič Vesna U20 SLO 1745 3 1 - 0 3 Ziberna Giuliano S60 ITA 1548 87
41 35 MK Stevanič David U20 SLO 2069 4 1 - 0 4 I Juvan Jaka *) U20 SLO 1889 57
42 73 III Markočič Špela U20 SLO 1725 3 1 - 0 3 Bronder Polina U20 NOR 1222 103
43 54 WFM Orel Mušič Simona SLO 1914 1 - 0 Adrian Lucien U20 FRA 1431 90
44 80 II Vidic Marjan S60 SLO 1622 0 - 1 Vičič Mark U20 SLO 1390 95
45 51 MK Muri Emil *) S60 SLO 1922 0 - 1 Muzzarelli Hogan U20 FRA 1805 65
46 94 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi U20 SLO 1406 0 - 1 II Marič Vild Fabijan U20 SLO 1577 85
47 89 Riegler Katharina AUT 1476 0 - 1 III Paternoster Janez U20 SLO 1413 91
48 92 Širaj Svit U20 SLO 1411 0 - 1 2 II Čižman Gregor SLO 1626 79
49 84 III Pregelj Ervin SLO 1586 2 1 - 0 2 Bienvenu Lucas U20 FRA 1265 102
50 104 Bienvenu Thomas U20 FRA 1202 2 0 - 1 2 II Debevec Katarina SLO 1410 93
51 108 II Žerjal Rado SLO 0 2 1 - 0 2 Jager Lisa U20 FRA 1365 96
52 110 Klanjšček Jaka SLO 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Bienvenu Emma U20 FRA 1343 97
53 100 Bienvenu Antoine FRA 1283 2 0 - 1 2 III Pregelj Svit U20 SLO 0 109
54 101 Bienvenu Laurence FRA 1278 ½ - ½ Lavrenčič Matic U20 SLO 0 111
55 105 III Vičič Maks U20 SLO 1105 1 0 - 1 Marinč Primož U20 SLO 1027 106
56 112 Omladič Klanjšček Filip U20 SLO 0 1 0 - 1 1 Alberti Jimenez Bernardo ESP 1508 88
57 67 Wiener Alexander AUT 1793 0 not paired  

Round 9

M. No.   Name Gr FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB FEDB Elo  B No.
1 5 GM Mohr Georg SLO 2463 ½ - ½ GM Antoniewski Rafal POL 2538 1
2 2 GM Djukić Nikola MNE 2514 1 - 0 FM Dobrovoljc Vid U20 SLO 2294 14
3 3 GM Kovačević Aleksandar SRB 2507 6 1 - 0 6 Villar Nieves Antonio ESP 2204 21
4 24 MK Zirkelbach Maj U20 SLO 2160 6 1 - 0 6 GM Zelčić Robert CRO 2500 4
5 6 IM Rocha Sergio POR 2364 6 0 - 1 6 FM Tica Sven U20 CRO 2333 11
6 7 FM Rudolf Michal POL 2358 ½ - ½ MK Titan Matej SLO 2220 19
7 8 IM Mazi Leon SLO 2355 1 - 0 IM Adrian Claude FRA 2246 18
8 30 MK Srebrnič Vojko S60 SLO 2115 ½ - ½ FM Pećnik Leo CRO 2344 9
9 22 MK Debevec Blaž SLO 2178 ½ - ½ FM Volkov Dmitriy USA 2274 15
10 12 FM Bratovič Blaž SLO 2327 5 ½ - ½ 5 Koller Hans-Juergen AUT 2126 28
11 35 MK Stevanič David U20 SLO 2069 5 ½ - ½ 5 FM Gruškovnjak Tomislav SLO 2320 13
12 29 MK Amon Nejc U20 SLO 2116 5 ½ - ½ 5 Gonzalez Diaz Julio ESP 2259 16
13 33 MK Šuc Timothy SLO 2095 5 ½ - ½ 5 FM Tymrakiewicz Rafal POL 2256 17
14 20 FM Kolesar Milan SVK 2215 5 1 - 0 5 MK Vidic Miha SLO 2110 31
15 25 MK Mestek Igor SLO 2156 5 ½ - ½ 5 III Marn Jan U20 SLO 2053 37
16 42 I Cmor Nino SLO 2016 5 ½ - ½ 5 Grochowalski Pawel POL 2136 27
17 34 MK Ivanec Dezider SLO 2086 0 - 1 5 I Zupančič Urban SLO 1927 49
18 65 Muzzarelli Hogan U20 FRA 1805 0 - 1 WFM Hreščak Ivana U20 SLO 2173 23
19 48 NM Hercog Nuša U20 SLO 1933 1 - 0 WFM Kolarič Špela SLO 2103 32
20 41 Knudsen Martin DEN 2020 ½ - ½ MK Špelec Darko SLO 1917 53
21 44 MK Markočič Tine U20 SLO 1993 ½ - ½ III Mohr Pablo U20 SLO 1870 58
22 45 MK Butala Marjan S60 SLO 1981 1 - 0 Bogusz Alan U20 POL 1686 76
23 46 I Meglič Jaka U20 SLO 1961 ½ - ½ I Brank Žiga SLO 1764 70
24 69 Simeone Giulio Maria U20 ITA 1771 0 - 1 II Habjan Marko SLO 1945 47
25 10 IM Nikolov Sasho BUL 2342 4 1 - 0 4 Adrian Leopold U20 FRA 1807 63
26 77 II Brečevič Liam U20 SLO 1674 4 0 - 1 4 MK Šubelj Jan U20 SLO 2136 26
27 36 MK Brilej Jaka U20 SLO 2055 4 1 - 0 4 AIM Marchesich Giovanni U20 ITA 1795 66
28 83 Jager Johann FRA 1596 4 0 - 1 4 MK Šolmajer Luka SLO 2026 39
29 40 MK Logar Metod SLO 2024 4 1 - 0 4 II Mihelič Vesna U20 SLO 1745 72
30 50 I Grah Matej SLO 1925 4 1 - 0 4 I Marinšek Denis SLO 0 107
31 113 Škalič Aljaž SLO 0 4 1 - 0 4 Gronsfeld Stefan U20 BEL 1808 62
32 38 Gombocz Ferenc Jr. U20 HUN 2039 1 - 0 III Šavli Marko SLO 1639 78
33 74 III Širaj Anej U20 SLO 1701 ½ - ½ MK Starčič Tadej SLO 1996 43
34 52 Nordio Giorgio U20 ITA 1919 1 - 0 I Bajt Hana U20 SLO 1597 82
35 75 Papler Peter SLO 1698 0 - 1 WFM Orel Mušič Simona SLO 1914 54
36 85 II Marič Vild Fabijan U20 SLO 1577 0 - 1 Lavorgna Giovanni ITA 1904 55
37 56 I Vučko Maja SLO 1902 ½ - ½ Forti Francesco U20 ITA 1577 86
38 91 III Paternoster Janez U20 SLO 1413 0 - 1 Vazquez Del Valle Ruben ESP 1852 59
39 81 IV Škrbec Leon U20 SLO 1613 1 - 0 Lavorgna Filippo U20 ITA 1832 60
40 95 Vičič Mark U20 SLO 1390 0 - 1 Lesner Joen DEN 1807 64
41 57 I Juvan Jaka *) U20 SLO 1889 4 1 - 0 4 III Markočič Špela U20 SLO 1725 73
42 99 Gregorič Anika U20 SLO 1309 3 ½ - ½ 3 I Ivšek Cveto SLO 1821 61
43 93 II Debevec Katarina SLO 1410 3 0 - 1 3 Lavorgna Francesco U20 ITA 1785 68
44 79 II Čižman Gregor SLO 1626 3 0 - 1 3 II Žerjal Rado SLO 0 108
45 71 II Gregorič Andraž U20 SLO 1751 ½ - ½ MK Muri Emil *) S60 SLO 1922 51
46 109 III Pregelj Svit U20 SLO 0 3 1 - 0 3 III Pregelj Ervin SLO 1586 84
47 87 Ziberna Giuliano S60 ITA 1548 3 1 - 0 3 II Širaj Vita U20 SLO 1312 98
48 103 Bronder Polina U20 NOR 1222 3 1 - 0 II Vidic Marjan S60 SLO 1622 80
49 106 Marinč Primož U20 SLO 1027 1 - 0 Riegler Katharina AUT 1476 89
50 90 Adrian Lucien U20 FRA 1431 1 - 0 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi U20 SLO 1406 94
51 97 Bienvenu Emma U20 FRA 1343 1 - 0 Širaj Svit U20 SLO 1411 92
52 96 Jager Lisa U20 FRA 1365 2 0 - 1 Klanjšček Jaka SLO 0 110
53 88 Alberti Jimenez Bernardo ESP 1508 2 1 - 0 2 Bienvenu Thomas U20 FRA 1202 104
54 111 Lavrenčič Matic U20 SLO 0 2 1 - 0 2 Bienvenu Antoine FRA 1283 100
55 102 Bienvenu Lucas U20 FRA 1265 2 ½ - ½ 2 Bienvenu Laurence FRA 1278 101
56 105 III Vičič Maks U20 SLO 1105 1 1 - 0 1 Omladič Klanjšček Filip U20 SLO 0 112
57 67 Wiener Alexander AUT 1793 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name sexo Gr FED FIDE Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5  Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 2 GM Djukić Nikola MNE 2514 7,5 49,5 54,5 0,0 38,5 6 2525 9 7,5 7,01 0,49 10 4,9
2 11 FM Tica Sven U20 CRO 2333 SK Rijeka, Rijeka 7,0 49,0 53,5 0,0 35,5 6 2463 9 7 5,21 1,79 20 35,8
3 1 GM Antoniewski Rafal POL 2538 Sv Pamhagen 7,0 47,5 52,0 0,0 37,5 5 2489 9 7 6,99 0,01 10 0,1
4 5 GM Mohr Georg SLO 2463 ŽŠK Maribor 7,0 46,5 50,0 0,0 37,0 5 2460 9 7 6,50 0,50 10 5,0
5 3 GM Kovačević Aleksandar SRB 2507 ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljubljana 7,0 46,0 50,5 0,0 35,0 6 2407 9 7 7,52 -0,52 10 -5,2
6 24 MK Zirkelbach Maj U20 SLO 2160 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 7,0 44,0 46,5 0,0 33,5 6 2355 9 7 4,53 2,47 20 49,4
7 14 FM Dobrovoljc Vid U20 SLO 2294 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 6,5 46,5 50,5 0,0 35,0 5 2295 9 6,5 6,03 0,47 20 9,4
8 8 IM Mazi Leon SLO 2355 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 6,5 45,5 50,0 0,0 34,0 5 2339 9 6,5 6,29 0,21 10 2,1
9 7 FM Rudolf Michal POL 2358 ZMCh Polska YMCA Warszawa 6,0 49,5 53,5 0,0 35,0 4 2338 9 6 5,85 0,15 10 1,5
10 15 FM Volkov Dmitriy USA 2274 New Jersey 6,0 48,5 52,5 0,0 33,5 4 2273 9 6 5,61 0,39 20 7,8
11 19 MK Titan Matej SLO 2220 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 6,0 47,0 50,5 0,0 33,5 5 2317 9 6 4,56 1,44 20 28,8
12 4 GM Zelčić Robert CRO 2500 ŠD Šentjur 6,0 47,0 50,0 0,0 36,0 5 2216 9 6 7,37 -1,37 10 -13,7
13 20 FM Kolesar Milan SVK 2215 Union Sparkasse Matzen 6,0 46,5 51,0 0,0 31,0 6 2202 9 6 5,84 0,16 20 3,2
14 22 MK Debevec Blaž SLO 2178 ŠK Komenda 6,0 46,0 49,5 0,0 31,0 5 2222 9 6 5,09 0,91 20 18,2
15 9 FM Pećnik Leo CRO 2344 SK Koncar, Zagreb 6,0 45,5 50,0 0,0 34,5 5 2246 9 6 6,65 -0,65 20 -13,0
16 6 IM Rocha Sergio POR 2364 Fc Barreirense 6,0 45,5 49,5 0,0 32,0 6 2215 9 6 7,08 -1,08 10 -10,8
17 21 Villar Nieves Antonio ESP 2204 Campus de Ourense 6,0 42,5 46,5 0,0 31,5 5 2198 8 5,5 4,76 0,74 20 14,8
18 30 MK Srebrnič Vojko S60 SLO 2115 ŠK Nova Gorica 6,0 41,5 44,0 0,0 28,0 4 2143 9 6 4,95 1,05 20 21,0
19 49 I Zupančič Urban SLO 1927 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 6,0 37,5 39,0 0,0 27,0 6 2005 8 5 3,82 1,18 20 23,6
20 12 FM Bratovič Blaž SLO 2327 ŠD Gorenjka Lesce 5,5 48,5 52,5 0,0 35,0 4 2306 9 5,5 5,36 0,14 20 2,8
21 18 IM Adrian Claude FRA 2246 Vandoeuvre les Nancy 5,5 48,5 52,5 0,0 32,5 4 2294 9 5,5 4,57 0,93 10 9,3
22 16 Gonzalez Diaz Julio ESP 2259 Xadrez Fontecarmoa 5,5 47,0 51,0 0,0 35,0 4 2246 9 5,5 5,31 0,19 20 3,8
23 35 MK Stevanič David U20 SLO 2069 ŠD Kočevje 5,5 44,5 48,0 0,0 29,5 4 2194 9 5,5 3,74 1,76 40 70,4
24 28 Koller Hans-Juergen AUT 2126 SV Freistadt 5,5 43,5 46,5 0,0 30,0 4 2131 9 5,5 4,82 0,68 20 13,6
25 27 Grochowalski Pawel POL 2136 WKSz 1938 Wloclawek 5,5 43,0 47,0 0,0 29,5 4 2112 8 4,5 4,59 -0,09 20 -1,8
26 17 FM Tymrakiewicz Rafal POL 2256 Zaglebie Dabrowa Gornicza 5,5 42,5 46,5 0,0 29,0 4 2118 9 5,5 6,65 -1,15 20 -23,0
27 37 III Marn Jan U20 SLO 2053 ŠK Komenda 5,5 42,0 45,0 0,0 29,5 5 2136 9 5,5 4,07 1,43 40 57,2
28 13 FM Gruškovnjak Tomislav SLO 2320 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 5,5 41,5 46,0 0,0 27,5 3 2046 9 5,5 7,54 -2,04 20 -40,8
29 23 WFM Hreščak Ivana w U20 SLO 2173 ŠK Postojna 5,5 41,5 44,5 0,0 28,0 5 2036 9 5,5 6,58 -1,08 40 -43,2
30 25 MK Mestek Igor SLO 2156 ŠD Kočevje 5,5 41,0 45,0 0,0 27,0 3 2024 9 5,5 6,36 -0,86 20 -17,2
31 33 MK Šuc Timothy SLO 2095 ŠD Piran 5,5 40,0 42,5 0,0 27,5 4 2133 9 5,5 4,70 0,80 20 16,0
32 48 NM Hercog Nuša w U20 SLO 1933 Celjski ŠK 5,5 40,0 41,5 0,0 27,5 5 2054 9 5,5 3,65 1,85 40 74,0
33 29 MK Amon Nejc U20 SLO 2116 ŠD Šentjur 5,5 39,0 42,5 0,0 29,0 3 2057 8 5 4,92 0,08 40 3,2
34 45 MK Butala Marjan S60 SLO 1981 KPŠRD Karel Jeraj 5,5 38,0 40,0 0,0 25,5 5 1960 9 5,5 5,26 0,24 20 4,8
35 47 II Habjan Marko SLO 1945 ŠD Piran 5,5 37,0 40,5 0,0 26,0 5 1942 9 5,5 4,96 0,54 20 10,8
36 42 I Cmor Nino SLO 2016 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 5,5 36,0 39,0 0,0 25,5 4 1939 9 5,5 5,60 -0,10 20 -2,0
37 26 MK Šubelj Jan U20 SLO 2136 ŠK Komenda 5,0 44,5 48,0 0,0 28,0 5 2069 9 5 5,38 -0,38 40 -15,2
38 31 MK Vidic Miha SLO 2110 ŠD Piran 5,0 44,5 48,0 0,0 28,0 4 2105 9 5 4,84 0,16 20 3,2
39 10 IM Nikolov Sasho BUL 2342 Sofia 5,0 42,0 45,5 0,0 28,0 5 2072 9 5 7,22 -2,22 10 -22,2
40 36 MK Brilej Jaka U20 SLO 2055 Celjski ŠK 5,0 42,0 44,5 0,0 26,5 4 1955 9 5 5,67 -0,67 40 -26,8
41 53 MK Špelec Darko SLO 1917 ŽŠK Maribor 5,0 41,5 45,0 0,0 25,5 4 1949 8 4 3,61 0,39 20 7,8
42 39 MK Šolmajer Luka SLO 2026 ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL 5,0 40,5 44,0 0,0 27,0 5 2021 8 4 3,80 0,20 20 4,0
43 58 III Mohr Pablo U20 SLO 1870 ŽŠK Maribor 5,0 40,5 44,0 0,0 22,0 3 2002 8 4,5 3,48 1,02 40 40,8
44 57 I Juvan Jaka U20 SLO 1889 ŠK Slovenj Gradec 5,0 40,5 43,5 0,0 23,5 4 2020 8 4 3,32 0,68 40 27,2
45 40 MK Logar Metod SLO 2024 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 5,0 40,5 42,5 0,0 26,0 5 1974 8 4 4,38 -0,38 20 -7,6
46 70 I Brank Žiga SLO 1764 ŠD Podpeč 5,0 40,0 43,5 0,0 23,5 4 1923 9 5 3,35 1,65 20 33,0
47 41 Knudsen Martin DEN 2020 SK 1968 5,0 39,5 43,0 0,0 26,0 4 1993 9 5 4,99 0,01 20 0,2
48 113 Škalič Aljaž SLO 0 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 5,0 39,5 43,0 0,0 25,0 2 1987 8 4
49 44 MK Markočič Tine U20 SLO 1993 ŠK Nova Gorica 5,0 39,5 41,5 0,0 25,5 4 1921 9 5 5,33 -0,33 40 -13,2
50 46 I Meglič Jaka U20 SLO 1961 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 5,0 38,5 40,5 0,0 25,0 4 1862 9 5 5,61 -0,61 40 -24,4
51 50 I Grah Matej SLO 1925 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 5,0 36,5 40,0 0,0 24,0 5 1820 8 4 4,85 -0,85 20 -17,0
52 34 MK Ivanec Dezider SLO 2086 ŠD Rokada Lendava 4,5 42,5 46,0 0,0 26,5 3 2000 9 4,5 5,20 -0,70 20 -14,0
53 76 Bogusz Alan U20 POL 1686 Katonice 4,5 40,0 44,0 0,0 22,5 4 1889 8 3,5 1,95 1,55 40 62,0
54 59 Vazquez Del Valle Ruben ESP 1852 Xaquedrum 4,5 39,5 42,0 0,0 21,5 4 1894 9 4,5 4,25 0,25 20 5,0
55 52 Nordio Giorgio U20 ITA 1919 AS Milano 4,5 39,0 42,5 0,0 24,5 2 1931 8 3,5 3,68 -0,18 40 -7,2
56 32 WFM Kolarič Špela w SLO 2103 ŠD Kočevje 4,5 39,0 42,0 0,0 24,0 3 1821 9 4,5 6,79 -2,29 20 -45,8
57 55 Lavorgna Giovanni ITA 1904 AS Milano 4,5 38,0 40,5 0,0 25,0 4 1902 8 3,5 3,62 -0,12 20 -2,4
58 64 Lesner Joen DEN 1807 SK 1968 4,5 37,5 41,0 0,0 20,5 3 1837 9 4,5 4,27 0,23 20 4,6
59 69 Simeone Giulio Maria U20 ITA 1771 4,5 36,5 38,5 0,0 22,0 3 1797 9 4,5 4,14 0,36 40 14,4
60 38 Gombocz Ferenc Jr. U20 HUN 2039 Patyi SE 4,5 36,0 38,5 0,0 22,5 4 1853 9 4,5 6,14 -1,64 40 -65,6
61 81 IV Škrbec Leon U20 SLO 1613 ŠK Postojna 4,5 35,5 38,0 0,0 18,5 2 1882 9 4,5 2,20 2,30 40 92,0
62 65 Muzzarelli Hogan U20 FRA 1805 EC Montpellier 4,5 35,0 37,0 0,0 21,0 3 1826 8 4 3,53 0,47 40 18,8
63 54 WFM Orel Mušič Simona w SLO 1914 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 4,5 33,0 35,5 0,0 20,5 4 1723 6 3,5 4,26 -0,76 20 -15,2
64 43 MK Starčič Tadej SLO 1996 ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljubljana 4,0 39,0 42,5 0,0 22,5 3 1823 9 4 5,52 -1,52 20 -30,4
65 86 Forti Francesco U20 ITA 1577 AS Milano 4,0 38,5 40,0 0,0 20,0 3 1814 9 4 1,98 2,02 40 80,8
66 51 MK Muri Emil S60 SLO 1922 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 4,0 37,0 41,0 0,0 21,5 2 1779 8 3 5,04 -2,04 20 -40,8
67 74 III Širaj Anej U20 SLO 1701 ŠD Vrhnika 4,0 36,5 38,5 0,0 21,5 3 1858 9 4 2,61 1,39 40 55,6
68 73 III Markočič Špela w U20 SLO 1725 ŠK Nova Gorica 4,0 36,5 38,0 0,0 20,0 4 1745 7 2 2,86 -0,86 40 -34,4
69 62 Gronsfeld Stefan U20 BEL 1808 KSK 47 Eynatten 4,0 36,0 38,5 0,0 19,5 3 1720 8 4 4,59 -0,59 40 -23,6
63 Adrian Leopold U20 FRA 1807 Vandoeuvre les Nancy 4,0 36,0 38,5 0,0 19,5 3 1767 9 4 4,71 -0,71 40 -28,4
71 71 II Gregorič Andraž U20 SLO 1751 ŠK Nova Gorica 4,0 35,0 37,0 0,0 19,5 3 1712 8 3 3,56 -0,56 40 -22,4
72 72 II Mihelič Vesna w U20 SLO 1745 ŠK Komenda 4,0 34,5 36,5 0,0 18,0 4 1669 7 3 3,88 -0,88 40 -35,2
73 56 I Vučko Maja w SLO 1902 ŠD Kočevje 4,0 34,5 35,0 0,0 22,5 3 1781 7 2 3,66 -1,66 20 -33,2
74 66 AIM Marchesich Giovanni U20 ITA 1795 ŠD Piran 4,0 34,0 37,0 0,0 21,0 3 1814 9 4 3,86 0,14 40 5,6
75 83 Jager Johann FRA 1596 EC Montpellier 4,0 34,0 34,5 0,0 18,5 3 1782 7 2 1,62 0,38 20 7,6
76 107 I Marinšek Denis SLO 0 ŠD Vrhnika 4,0 33,5 36,0 0,0 18,0 4 1698 9 4
77 108 II Žerjal Rado SLO 0 ŠD Piran 4,0 33,5 35,5 0,0 18,0 4 1697 9 4
78 77 II Brečevič Liam U20 SLO 1674 ŠD Piran 4,0 32,5 35,0 0,0 17,5 3 1674 7 3 3,05 -0,05 40 -2,0
79 68 Lavorgna Francesco U20 ITA 1785 AS Milano 4,0 32,0 34,0 0,0 17,0 4 1577 8 4 5,67 -1,67 40 -66,8
80 109 III Pregelj Svit U20 SLO 0 ŠK Val - Koper 4,0 29,0 31,0 0,0 15,0 4 1529 9 4
81 87 Ziberna Giuliano S60 ITA 1548 Triestina 4,0 29,0 30,5 0,0 15,0 4 1582 7 3 3,20 -0,20 20 -4,0
82 103 Bronder Polina w U20 NOR 1222 Valerenga 4,0 28,0 30,0 0,0 13,0 4 1530 9 4 1,53 2,47 40 98,8
83 75 Papler Peter SLO 1698 ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj 3,5 42,0 45,5 0,0 20,5 3 1785 8 2,5 2,16 0,34 20 6,8
84 60 Lavorgna Filippo U20 ITA 1832 AS Milano 3,5 38,5 42,0 0,0 19,5 2 1821 9 3,5 4,22 -0,72 40 -28,8
85 61 I Ivšek Cveto SLO 1821 ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj 3,5 36,5 39,0 0,0 18,5 2 1691 8 3 4,66 -1,66 20 -33,2
86 67 Wiener Alexander AUT 1793 Schauchgeselschaft Graz 3,5 35,0 37,0 0,0 18,0 3 1671 7 3,5 4,44 -0,94 20 -18,8
87 82 I Bajt Hana w U20 SLO 1597 ŠD KRKA Novo mesto 3,5 35,0 37,0 0,0 17,0 3 1674 8 2,5 2,65 -0,15 40 -6,0
88 78 III Šavli Marko SLO 1639 ŠK Val - Koper 3,5 35,0 35,5 0,0 19,0 2 1764 8 2,5 1,96 0,54 20 10,8
89 91 III Paternoster Janez U20 SLO 1413 ŠK Komenda 3,5 33,0 34,5 0,0 15,0 3 1645 8 2,5 1,68 0,82 40 32,8
90 95 Vičič Mark U20 SLO 1390 ŠK Nova Gorica 3,5 32,5 35,0 0,0 16,0 3 1700 8 2,5 1,09 1,41 40 56,4
91 85 II Marič Vild Fabijan U20 SLO 1577 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 3,5 32,0 34,0 0,0 16,0 3 1669 8 2,5 2,67 -0,17 40 -6,8
92 110 Klanjšček Jaka SLO 0 ŠK Komenda 3,5 31,5 33,5 0,0 14,5 2 1545 9 3,5
93 90 Adrian Lucien U20 FRA 1431 Vandoeuvre les Nancy 3,5 30,5 31,0 0,0 14,0 3 1664 7 2,5 1,68 0,82 40 32,8
94 99 Gregorič Anika w U20 SLO 1309 ŠK Nova Gorica 3,5 29,5 32,0 0,0 17,0 2 1662 9 3,5 1,15 2,35 40 94,0
95 97 Bienvenu Emma w U20 FRA 1343 Chevau-legers de la Choisille 3,5 28,5 30,0 0,0 11,0 3 1479 8 3 2,45 0,55 40 22,0
96 106 Marinč Primož U20 SLO 1027 ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL 3,5 25,0 26,5 0,0 10,5 2 1454 8 3 1,08 1,92 40 76,8
97 98 II Širaj Vita w U20 SLO 1312 ŠD Vrhnika 3,0 36,5 39,5 0,0 19,0 2 1767 9 3 0,90 2,10 40 84,0
98 84 III Pregelj Ervin SLO 1586 ŠK Val - Koper 3,0 33,5 35,5 0,0 13,0 3 1505 7 3 3,77 -0,77 40 -30,8
99 93 II Debevec Katarina w SLO 1410 ŠD Piran 3,0 30,5 32,0 0,0 13,5 2 1423 9 3 3,43 -0,43 20 -8,6
100 79 II Čižman Gregor SLO 1626 KPŠRD Karel Jeraj 3,0 29,5 31,5 0,0 14,0 1 1456 7 2,5 4,34 -1,84 20 -36,8
101 111 Lavrenčič Matic U20 SLO 0 OŠ Kolezija 3,0 28,5 30,5 0,0 12,5 1 1318 8 2
102 88 Alberti Jimenez Bernardo ESP 1508 Casa del Ajedrez 3,0 27,5 28,0 0,0 10,0 3 1446 7 2 3,58 -1,58 20 -31,6
103 80 II Vidic Marjan S60 SLO 1622 ŠD Izola 2,5 36,0 38,0 0,0 15,0 2 1504 8 1,5 3,98 -2,48 20 -49,6
104 89 Riegler Katharina w AUT 1476 JSVM 2,5 33,5 35,5 0,0 13,0 2 1426 9 2,5 3,89 -1,39 40 -55,6
105 94 IV Olenik Čampa Rudi U20 SLO 1406 ŠD Domžale 2,5 33,0 36,0 0,0 13,0 2 1533 9 2,5 1,83 0,67 40 26,8
106 92 Širaj Svit U20 SLO 1411 ŠD Vrhnika 2,5 31,0 34,0 0,0 11,5 2 1365 8 2,5 3,46 -0,96 40 -38,4
107 101 Bienvenu Laurence w FRA 1278 Chevau-legers de la Choisille 2,5 27,5 29,0 0,0 7,0 0 1306 7 1 2,11 -1,11 20 -22,2
108 102 Bienvenu Lucas U20 FRA 1265 Chevau-legers de la Choisille 2,5 27,5 28,0 0,0 7,5 1 1299 7 0,5 1,88 -1,38 40 -55,2
109 96 Jager Lisa w U20 FRA 1365 EC Montpellier 2,0 31,0 32,5 0,0 11,5 1 1456 7 2 1,50 0,50 40 20,0
110 100 Bienvenu Antoine FRA 1283 Chevau-legers de la Choisille 2,0 30,0 31,5 0,0 10,5 1 1426 7 2 1,44 0,56 20 11,2
111 104 Bienvenu Thomas U20 FRA 1202 Chevau-legers de la Choisille 2,0 29,5 30,0 0,0 9,0 1 1281 7 0 0,96 -0,96 40 -38,4
112 105 III Vičič Maks U20 SLO 1105 ŠK Postojna 2,0 25,5 26,0 0,0 6,0 1 1154 7 0 1,50 -1,50 40 -60,0
113 112 Omladič Klanjšček Filip U20 SLO 0 ŠK Komenda 1,0 24,5 26,0 0,0 7,0 0 656 8 0