Campionat Social GEVA-CEA 2017

Chess tournament overview

Country: Andorra
Tournament date: 2017-06-17 to 2017-06-17
Tournament place: Ordino (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 5'+3''
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Grup d'Escacs Valls d'Andorra - Centre d'Escacs d'Andorra
Main referee: Oscar de la Riva

Schedule: Campionat Social GEVA-CEA 2017

Round Date Time
1 2017/06/17 10:30
2 2017/06/17 10:45
3 2017/06/17 11:00
4 2017/06/17 11:15
5 2017/06/17 11:30
6 2017/06/17 11:45
7 2017/06/17 12:00
8 2017/06/17 12:30

Players registered in Campionat Social GEVA-CEA 2017

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 IM Aloma Vidal Robert 0 0 0
2 FM Gonzalez Maza Rafael 0 0 0
3 Farran Martos Josep 0 0 0
4 FM Garcia Paolicchi Raul 0 0 0
5 Moreno Estebanez Patxi 0 0 0
6 Luke Brezmes Cristofer 0 0 0
7 CM Jose Queralto Daniel 0 0 0
8 Fernandez Lopez Joan 0 0 0
9 Uriarte Prieto Goyo 0 0 0
10 Guerra Reig Juan 0 0 0
11 Rechi Perez Francesc 0 0 0
12 Hidalgo Ramos Toni 0 0 0
13 Jove Barbera Josep Lluis 0 0 0
14 Garreta Crespo Blas 0 0 0
15 Moscoso Rodriguez Joan 0 0 0
16 Fosch Ferre Arnau 0 0 0
17 Alcover Sancho Manuel 0 0 0
18 Garreta Nieto Maria 0 0 0
19 Riba Revert Valenti 0 0 0
20 Tafall Villanueva Ander 0 0 0
21 Aguilar Vallcorba Manel 0 0 0
22 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria 0 0 0
23 De La Riva Real Ariadna 0 0 0
24 Cuesta Senosiain Asier 0 0 0
25 Cabarcos Baulina Manuel 0 0 0
26 Sanchez Gilabert Andrea 0 0 0
27 Aloma Leche Josep M. 0 0 0
28 Avante Caballe Marc 0 0 0
29 Sanchez Sala Marc 0 0 0
30 Alcon Llosada Alex 0 0 0
31 Martinez Gamiz Marc 0 0 0
32 Alcon Llosada Jaume 0 0 0
33 Navarro Mignorance Ernest 0 0 0
34 Martinez Balastegui Marti 0 0 0
35 Ribera Veganzones Serni 0 0 0
36 Alcon Beltran Alfred 0 0 0
37 Carabantes Otal Laia 0 0 0
38 De La Riva Real Jana 0 0 0
39 Ramos Torres Daniel 0 0 0
40 Real Puigdollers Silvia 0 0 0
41 Sanchez Sala Roger 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2260409 AND 2419
2 FM Gonzalez Maza Rafael 2200570 ESP 2210
3 Farran Martos Josep 2255529 ESP 2209
4 FM Garcia Paolicchi Raul 6900020 AND 2146
5 Moreno Estebanez Patxi 24538663 ESP 2134
6 Luke Brezmes Cristofer 2274477 ESP 2131
7 CM Jose Queralto Daniel 6900089 AND 2101
8 Fernandez Lopez Joan 6900348 AND 2074
9 Uriarte Prieto Goyo 2214407 ESP 1999
10 Guerra Reig Juan 2224801 ESP 1990
11 Rechi Perez Francesc 6900330 AND 1902
12 Hidalgo Ramos Toni 6900356 AND 1890
13 Jove Barbera Josep Lluis 2279673 ESP 1812
14 Garreta Crespo Blas 2286580 ESP 1788
15 Moscoso Rodriguez Joan 6900100 AND 1699
16 Fosch Ferre Arnau 32069685 ESP 1698
17 Alcover Sancho Manuel 22267794 ESP 1694
18 Garreta Nieto Maria 32024819 ESP 1649
19 Riba Revert Valenti 6900364 AND 1642
20 Tafall Villanueva Ander 24540781 ESP 1639
21 Aguilar Vallcorba Manel 2269970 ESP 1600
22 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria 6900763 AND 1562
23 De La Riva Real Ariadna 6901018 AND 1543
24 Cuesta Senosiain Asier 24557595 ESP 1520
25 Cabarcos Baulina Manuel 6901166 AND 1507
26 Sanchez Gilabert Andrea 32086849 ESP 1503
27 Aloma Leche Josep M. 2291827 ESP 1454
28 Avante Caballe Marc 32069634 ESP 1422
29 Sanchez Sala Marc 6901115 AND 1354
30 Alcon Llosada Alex 6900780 AND 1350
31 Martinez Gamiz Marc 6900976 AND 1325
32 Alcon Llosada Jaume 6900798 AND 1298
33 Navarro Mignorance Ernest 6900607 AND 1281
34 Martinez Balastegui Marti 6901085 AND 1218
35 Ribera Veganzones Serni 6900860 AND 1139
36 Alcon Beltran Alfred 6901069 AND 1119
37 Carabantes Otal Laia 24530905 ESP 0
38 De La Riva Real Jana 6901131 AND 0
39 Ramos Torres Daniel 6901077 AND 0
40 Real Puigdollers Silvia 6901336 AND 0
41 Sanchez Sala Roger 6901220 AND 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 21 Aguilar Vallcorba Manel 1600 0 0 - 1 0 IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2419 1
2 2 FM Gonzalez Maza Rafael 2210 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria 1562 22
3 23 De La Riva Real Ariadna 1543 0 0 - 1 0 Farran Martos Josep 2209 3
4 4 FM Garcia Paolicchi Raul 2146 0 ½ - ½ 0 Cuesta Senosiain Asier 1520 24
5 25 Cabarcos Baulina Manuel 1507 0 0 - 1 0 Moreno Estebanez Patxi 2134 5
6 6 Luke Brezmes Cristofer 2131 0 1 - 0 0 Aloma Leche Josep M. 1454 27
7 29 Sanchez Sala Marc 1354 0 0 - 1 0 CM Jose Queralto Daniel 2101 7
8 8 Fernandez Lopez Joan 2074 0 1 - 0 0 Alcon Llosada Alex 1350 30
9 31 Martinez Gamiz Marc 1325 0 0 - 1 0 Uriarte Prieto Goyo 1999 9
10 10 Guerra Reig Juan 1990 0 0 - 1 0 Alcon Llosada Jaume 1298 32
11 33 Navarro Mignorance Ernest 1281 0 0 - 1 0 Rechi Perez Francesc 1902 11
12 12 Hidalgo Ramos Toni 1890 0 1 - 0 0 Martinez Balastegui Marti 1218 34
13 35 Ribera Veganzones Serni 1139 0 0 - 1 0 Garreta Crespo Blas 1788 14
14 15 Moscoso Rodriguez Joan 1699 0 1 - 0 0 Alcon Beltran Alfred 1119 36
15 37 Carabantes Otal Laia 0 0 0 - 1 0 Fosch Ferre Arnau 1698 16
16 17 Alcover Sancho Manuel 1694 0 1 - 0 0 De La Riva Real Jana 0 38
17 39 Ramos Torres Daniel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Garreta Nieto Maria 1649 18
18 19 Riba Revert Valenti 1642 0 0 - 1 0 Real Puigdollers Silvia 0 40
19 41 Sanchez Sala Roger 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tafall Villanueva Ander 1639 20
20 13 Jove Barbera Josep Lluis 1812 0 0 not paired
21 26 Sanchez Gilabert Andrea 1503 0 0 not paired
22 28 Avante Caballe Marc 1422 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2419 1 1 - 0 1 Hidalgo Ramos Toni 1890 12
2 3 Farran Martos Josep 2209 1 1 - 0 1 Garreta Crespo Blas 1788 14
3 5 Moreno Estebanez Patxi 2134 1 1 - 0 1 Moscoso Rodriguez Joan 1699 15
4 16 Fosch Ferre Arnau 1698 1 0 - 1 1 Luke Brezmes Cristofer 2131 6
5 7 CM Jose Queralto Daniel 2101 1 1 - 0 1 Alcover Sancho Manuel 1694 17
6 18 Garreta Nieto Maria 1649 1 0 - 1 1 Fernandez Lopez Joan 2074 8
7 9 Uriarte Prieto Goyo 1999 1 0 - 1 1 Tafall Villanueva Ander 1639 20
8 11 Rechi Perez Francesc 1902 1 0 - 1 1 Alcon Llosada Jaume 1298 32
9 40 Real Puigdollers Silvia 0 1 0 - 1 ½ FM Gonzalez Maza Rafael 2210 2
10 22 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria 1562 ½ 0 - 1 ½ FM Garcia Paolicchi Raul 2146 4
11 24 Cuesta Senosiain Asier 1520 ½ 0 - 1 0 Guerra Reig Juan 1990 10
12 33 Navarro Mignorance Ernest 1281 0 0 - 1 0 Riba Revert Valenti 1642 19
13 34 Martinez Balastegui Marti 1218 0 0 - 1 0 Aguilar Vallcorba Manel 1600 21
14 35 Ribera Veganzones Serni 1139 0 0 - 1 0 De La Riva Real Ariadna 1543 23
15 36 Alcon Beltran Alfred 1119 0 0 - 1 0 Cabarcos Baulina Manuel 1507 25
16 27 Aloma Leche Josep M. 1454 0 1 - 0 0 Carabantes Otal Laia 0 37
17 38 De La Riva Real Jana 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sanchez Sala Marc 1354 29
18 30 Alcon Llosada Alex 1350 0 1 - 0 0 Ramos Torres Daniel 0 39
19 41 Sanchez Sala Roger 0 0 0 - 1 0 Martinez Gamiz Marc 1325 31
20 13 Jove Barbera Josep Lluis 1812 0 0 not paired
21 26 Sanchez Gilabert Andrea 1503 0 0 not paired
22 28 Avante Caballe Marc 1422 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Fernandez Lopez Joan 2074 2 0 - 1 2 IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2419 1
2 20 Tafall Villanueva Ander 1639 2 0 - 1 2 Farran Martos Josep 2209 3
3 32 Alcon Llosada Jaume 1298 2 0 - 1 2 Moreno Estebanez Patxi 2134 5
4 6 Luke Brezmes Cristofer 2131 2 1 - 0 2 CM Jose Queralto Daniel 2101 7
5 2 FM Gonzalez Maza Rafael 2210 ½ - ½ FM Garcia Paolicchi Raul 2146 4
6 19 Riba Revert Valenti 1642 1 0 - 1 1 Uriarte Prieto Goyo 1999 9
7 10 Guerra Reig Juan 1990 1 1 - 0 1 Aguilar Vallcorba Manel 1600 21
8 23 De La Riva Real Ariadna 1543 1 0 - 1 1 Rechi Perez Francesc 1902 11
9 12 Hidalgo Ramos Toni 1890 1 1 - 0 1 Cabarcos Baulina Manuel 1507 25
10 14 Garreta Crespo Blas 1788 1 1 - 0 1 Aloma Leche Josep M. 1454 27
11 15 Moscoso Rodriguez Joan 1699 1 1 - 0 1 Alcon Llosada Alex 1350 30
12 29 Sanchez Sala Marc 1354 1 0 - 1 1 Fosch Ferre Arnau 1698 16
13 17 Alcover Sancho Manuel 1694 1 1 - 0 1 Real Puigdollers Silvia 0 40
14 31 Martinez Gamiz Marc 1325 1 0 - 1 1 Garreta Nieto Maria 1649 18
15 24 Cuesta Senosiain Asier 1520 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria 1562 22
16 37 Carabantes Otal Laia 0 0 1 - 0 0 Navarro Mignorance Ernest 1281 33
17 38 De La Riva Real Jana 0 0 0 - 1 0 Martinez Balastegui Marti 1218 34
18 39 Ramos Torres Daniel 0 0 0 - 1 0 Ribera Veganzones Serni 1139 35
19 36 Alcon Beltran Alfred 1119 0 0 - 1 0 Sanchez Sala Roger 0 41
20 13 Jove Barbera Josep Lluis 1812 0 0 not paired
21 26 Sanchez Gilabert Andrea 1503 0 0 not paired
22 28 Avante Caballe Marc 1422 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2419 3 1 - 0 3 Moreno Estebanez Patxi 2134 5
2 3 Farran Martos Josep 2209 3 1 - 0 3 Luke Brezmes Cristofer 2131 6
3 14 Garreta Crespo Blas 1788 2 0 - 1 2 FM Gonzalez Maza Rafael 2210 2
4 4 FM Garcia Paolicchi Raul 2146 2 1 - 0 2 Hidalgo Ramos Toni 1890 12
5 7 CM Jose Queralto Daniel 2101 2 1 - 0 2 Moscoso Rodriguez Joan 1699 15
6 16 Fosch Ferre Arnau 1698 2 1 - 0 2 Fernandez Lopez Joan 2074 8
7 9 Uriarte Prieto Goyo 1999 2 1 - 0 2 Alcover Sancho Manuel 1694 17
8 18 Garreta Nieto Maria 1649 2 0 - 1 2 Guerra Reig Juan 1990 10
9 11 Rechi Perez Francesc 1902 2 1 - 0 2 Tafall Villanueva Ander 1639 20
10 32 Alcon Llosada Jaume 1298 2 0 - 1 Cuesta Senosiain Asier 1520 24
11 30 Alcon Llosada Alex 1350 1 1 - 0 1 Riba Revert Valenti 1642 19
12 21 Aguilar Vallcorba Manel 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Martinez Gamiz Marc 1325 31
13 34 Martinez Balastegui Marti 1218 1 0 - 1 1 De La Riva Real Ariadna 1543 23
14 25 Cabarcos Baulina Manuel 1507 1 1 - 0 1 Ribera Veganzones Serni 1139 35
15 27 Aloma Leche Josep M. 1454 1 ½ - ½ 1 Sanchez Sala Roger 0 41
16 40 Real Puigdollers Silvia 0 1 1 - 0 1 Sanchez Sala Marc 1354 29
17 22 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria 1562 ½ 1 - 0 1 Carabantes Otal Laia 0 37
18 33 Navarro Mignorance Ernest 1281 0 ½ - ½ 0 De La Riva Real Jana 0 38
19 39 Ramos Torres Daniel 0 0 1 - 0 0 Alcon Beltran Alfred 1119 36
20 13 Jove Barbera Josep Lluis 1812 0 0 not paired
21 26 Sanchez Gilabert Andrea 1503 0 0 not paired
22 28 Avante Caballe Marc 1422 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Farran Martos Josep 2209 4 0 - 1 4 IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2419 1
2 2 FM Gonzalez Maza Rafael 2210 3 1 - 0 3 CM Jose Queralto Daniel 2101 7
3 10 Guerra Reig Juan 1990 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Garcia Paolicchi Raul 2146 4
4 5 Moreno Estebanez Patxi 2134 3 1 - 0 3 Uriarte Prieto Goyo 1999 9
5 6 Luke Brezmes Cristofer 2131 3 1 - 0 3 Rechi Perez Francesc 1902 11
6 24 Cuesta Senosiain Asier 1520 1 - 0 3 Fosch Ferre Arnau 1698 16
7 8 Fernandez Lopez Joan 2074 2 1 - 0 2 Cabarcos Baulina Manuel 1507 25
8 12 Hidalgo Ramos Toni 1890 2 0 - 1 2 Alcon Llosada Alex 1350 30
9 20 Tafall Villanueva Ander 1639 2 1 - 0 2 Garreta Crespo Blas 1788 14
10 15 Moscoso Rodriguez Joan 1699 2 1 - 0 2 Real Puigdollers Silvia 0 40
11 17 Alcover Sancho Manuel 1694 2 1 - 0 2 Alcon Llosada Jaume 1298 32
12 23 De La Riva Real Ariadna 1543 2 0 - 1 2 Garreta Nieto Maria 1649 18
13 31 Martinez Gamiz Marc 1325 2 1 - 0 Aloma Leche Josep M. 1454 27
14 41 Sanchez Sala Roger 0 0 - 1 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria 1562 22
15 19 Riba Revert Valenti 1642 1 1 - 0 1 Martinez Balastegui Marti 1218 34
16 37 Carabantes Otal Laia 0 1 1 - 0 1 Aguilar Vallcorba Manel 1600 21
17 29 Sanchez Sala Marc 1354 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ramos Torres Daniel 0 39
18 35 Ribera Veganzones Serni 1139 1 1 - 0 ½ Navarro Mignorance Ernest 1281 33
19 38 De La Riva Real Jana 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 Alcon Beltran Alfred 1119 36
20 13 Jove Barbera Josep Lluis 1812 0 0 not paired
21 26 Sanchez Gilabert Andrea 1503 0 0 not paired
22 28 Avante Caballe Marc 1422 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2419 5 1 - 0 4 FM Gonzalez Maza Rafael 2210 2
2 5 Moreno Estebanez Patxi 2134 4 1 - 0 4 Farran Martos Josep 2209 3
3 4 FM Garcia Paolicchi Raul 2146 0 - 1 4 Luke Brezmes Cristofer 2131 6
4 7 CM Jose Queralto Daniel 2101 3 1 - 0 Guerra Reig Juan 1990 10
5 9 Uriarte Prieto Goyo 1999 3 1 - 0 Cuesta Senosiain Asier 1520 24
6 20 Tafall Villanueva Ander 1639 3 0 - 1 3 Fernandez Lopez Joan 2074 8
7 11 Rechi Perez Francesc 1902 3 ½ - ½ 3 Alcover Sancho Manuel 1694 17
8 18 Garreta Nieto Maria 1649 3 1 - 0 3 Moscoso Rodriguez Joan 1699 15
9 16 Fosch Ferre Arnau 1698 3 0 - 1 3 Martinez Gamiz Marc 1325 31
10 30 Alcon Llosada Alex 1350 3 0 - 1 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria 1562 22
11 40 Real Puigdollers Silvia 0 2 1 - 0 2 Hidalgo Ramos Toni 1890 12
12 14 Garreta Crespo Blas 1788 2 1 - 0 2 Carabantes Otal Laia 0 37
13 25 Cabarcos Baulina Manuel 1507 2 1 - 0 2 Riba Revert Valenti 1642 19
14 32 Alcon Llosada Jaume 1298 2 0 - 1 2 Ribera Veganzones Serni 1139 35
15 29 Sanchez Sala Marc 1354 ½ - ½ 2 De La Riva Real Ariadna 1543 23
16 27 Aloma Leche Josep M. 1454 1 - 0 Ramos Torres Daniel 0 39
17 34 Martinez Balastegui Marti 1218 1 ½ - ½ Sanchez Sala Roger 0 41
18 21 Aguilar Vallcorba Manel 1600 1 1 - 0 ½ De La Riva Real Jana 0 38
19 36 Alcon Beltran Alfred 1119 1 1 - 0 ½ Navarro Mignorance Ernest 1281 33
20 13 Jove Barbera Josep Lluis 1812 0 0 not paired
21 26 Sanchez Gilabert Andrea 1503 0 0 not paired
22 28 Avante Caballe Marc 1422 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Luke Brezmes Cristofer 2131 5 ½ - ½ 6 IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2419 1
2 8 Fernandez Lopez Joan 2074 4 ½ - ½ 5 Moreno Estebanez Patxi 2134 5
3 2 FM Gonzalez Maza Rafael 2210 4 0 - 1 4 Uriarte Prieto Goyo 1999 9
4 3 Farran Martos Josep 2209 4 1 - 0 4 Garreta Nieto Maria 1649 18
5 31 Martinez Gamiz Marc 1325 4 0 - 1 4 CM Jose Queralto Daniel 2101 7
6 17 Alcover Sancho Manuel 1694 0 - 1 FM Garcia Paolicchi Raul 2146 4
7 22 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria 1562 1 - 0 Guerra Reig Juan 1990 10
8 24 Cuesta Senosiain Asier 1520 0 - 1 Rechi Perez Francesc 1902 11
9 30 Alcon Llosada Alex 1350 3 0 - 1 3 Garreta Crespo Blas 1788 14
10 15 Moscoso Rodriguez Joan 1699 3 0 - 1 3 Cabarcos Baulina Manuel 1507 25
11 35 Ribera Veganzones Serni 1139 3 ½ - ½ 3 Fosch Ferre Arnau 1698 16
12 40 Real Puigdollers Silvia 0 3 1 - 0 3 Tafall Villanueva Ander 1639 20
13 23 De La Riva Real Ariadna 1543 0 - 1 Aloma Leche Josep M. 1454 27
14 12 Hidalgo Ramos Toni 1890 2 0 - 1 2 Alcon Llosada Jaume 1298 32
15 19 Riba Revert Valenti 1642 2 1 - 0 2 Alcon Beltran Alfred 1119 36
16 41 Sanchez Sala Roger 0 2 0 - 1 2 Aguilar Vallcorba Manel 1600 21
17 37 Carabantes Otal Laia 0 2 1 - 0 2 Sanchez Sala Marc 1354 29
18 39 Ramos Torres Daniel 0 1 - 0 Martinez Balastegui Marti 1218 34
19 38 De La Riva Real Jana 0 ½ 1 bye
20 13 Jove Barbera Josep Lluis 1812 0 0 not paired
21 26 Sanchez Gilabert Andrea 1503 0 0 not paired
22 28 Avante Caballe Marc 1422 0 0 not paired
23 33 Navarro Mignorance Ernest 1281 ½ 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Aloma Vidal Robert 2419 ½ - ½ 5 CM Jose Queralto Daniel 2101 7
2 5 Moreno Estebanez Patxi 2134 0 - 1 Luke Brezmes Cristofer 2131 6
3 9 Uriarte Prieto Goyo 1999 5 0 - 1 5 Farran Martos Josep 2209 3
4 4 FM Garcia Paolicchi Raul 2146 1 - 0 Rechi Perez Francesc 1902 11
5 22 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria 1562 0 - 1 Fernandez Lopez Joan 2074 8
6 25 Cabarcos Baulina Manuel 1507 4 0 - 1 4 FM Gonzalez Maza Rafael 2210 2
7 14 Garreta Crespo Blas 1788 4 1 - 0 4 Martinez Gamiz Marc 1325 31
8 18 Garreta Nieto Maria 1649 4 ½ - ½ 4 Real Puigdollers Silvia 0 40
9 10 Guerra Reig Juan 1990 1 - 0 Ribera Veganzones Serni 1139 35
10 16 Fosch Ferre Arnau 1698 1 - 0 Alcover Sancho Manuel 1694 17
11 27 Aloma Leche Josep M. 1454 0 - 1 Cuesta Senosiain Asier 1520 24
12 21 Aguilar Vallcorba Manel 1600 3 0 - 1 3 Moscoso Rodriguez Joan 1699 15
13 32 Alcon Llosada Jaume 1298 3 0 - 1 3 Riba Revert Valenti 1642 19
14 20 Tafall Villanueva Ander 1639 3 1 - 0 3 Alcon Llosada Alex 1350 30
15 23 De La Riva Real Ariadna 1543 0 - 1 3 Carabantes Otal Laia 0 37
16 39 Ramos Torres Daniel 0 1 - 0 2 Sanchez Sala Roger 0 41
17 36 Alcon Beltran Alfred 1119 2 0 - 1 2 Sanchez Sala Marc 1354 29
18 38 De La Riva Real Jana 0 ½ - ½ 2 Hidalgo Ramos Toni 1890 12
19 34 Martinez Balastegui Marti 1218 1 bye
20 13 Jove Barbera Josep Lluis 1812 0 0 not paired
21 26 Sanchez Gilabert Andrea 1503 0 0 not paired
22 28 Avante Caballe Marc 1422 0 0 not paired
23 33 Navarro Mignorance Ernest 1281 ½ 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 IM Aloma Vidal Robert AND 2419 7,0 30,5 39,5 34,5
2 6 Luke Brezmes Cristofer ESP 2131 6,5 31,5 42,0 30,0
3 3 Farran Martos Josep ESP 2209 6,0 30,5 40,0 29,0
4 5 Moreno Estebanez Patxi ESP 2134 5,5 31,0 41,0 29,0
5 7 CM Jose Queralto Daniel AND 2101 5,5 27,5 37,5 25,5
6 8 Fernandez Lopez Joan AND 2074 5,5 27,0 37,0 24,0
7 4 FM Garcia Paolicchi Raul AND 2146 5,5 26,5 35,5 24,0
8 2 FM Gonzalez Maza Rafael ESP 2210 5,0 30,0 41,0 24,0
9 9 Uriarte Prieto Goyo ESP 1999 5,0 27,0 36,5 24,0
10 14 Garreta Crespo Blas ESP 1788 5,0 24,0 33,0 20,0
11 24 Cuesta Senosiain Asier ESP 1520 4,5 26,5 35,0 20,0
12 22 Ribera Veganzones Josep Maria AND 1562 4,5 26,5 34,0 18,0
13 18 Garreta Nieto Maria ESP 1649 4,5 26,0 34,5 21,5
14 10 Guerra Reig Juan ESP 1990 4,5 25,5 34,0 21,0
15 16 Fosch Ferre Arnau ESP 1698 4,5 25,0 34,5 21,0
16 11 Rechi Perez Francesc AND 1902 4,5 23,0 31,0 22,5
17 40 Real Puigdollers Silvia AND 0 4,5 23,0 30,5 18,5
18 20 Tafall Villanueva Ander ESP 1639 4,0 27,5 35,5 20,0
19 31 Martinez Gamiz Marc AND 1325 4,0 25,5 33,0 19,0
20 15 Moscoso Rodriguez Joan AND 1699 4,0 24,5 32,0 19,0
21 25 Cabarcos Baulina Manuel AND 1507 4,0 24,5 32,0 17,0
22 37 Carabantes Otal Laia ESP 0 4,0 21,0 27,5 13,0
23 19 Riba Revert Valenti AND 1642 4,0 18,5 25,0 14,0
24 17 Alcover Sancho Manuel ESP 1694 3,5 27,0 34,0 19,5
25 27 Aloma Leche Josep M. ESP 1454 3,5 23,5 32,0 14,5
26 35 Ribera Veganzones Serni AND 1139 3,5 22,0 28,5 14,0
27 39 Ramos Torres Daniel AND 0 3,5 17,0 23,5 10,0
28 30 Alcon Llosada Alex AND 1350 3,0 25,0 33,0 16,0
29 32 Alcon Llosada Jaume AND 1298 3,0 24,5 32,5 17,0
30 29 Sanchez Sala Marc AND 1354 3,0 21,0 28,0 11,5
31 21 Aguilar Vallcorba Manel ESP 1600 3,0 20,5 29,0 12,0
32 23 De La Riva Real Ariadna AND 1543 2,5 23,0 31,0 13,5
33 12 Hidalgo Ramos Toni AND 1890 2,5 22,0 30,5 14,5
34 34 Martinez Balastegui Marti AND 1218 2,5 15,0 20,5 8,5
35 41 Sanchez Sala Roger AND 0 2,0 20,0 26,5 10,0
36 36 Alcon Beltran Alfred AND 1119 2,0 18,0 23,5 7,0
37 38 De La Riva Real Jana AND 0 2,0 14,0 18,5 5,0
38 33 Navarro Mignorance Ernest AND 1281 0,5 17,0 23,0 2,5
39 13 Jove Barbera Josep Lluis ESP 1812 0,0 16,5 22,0 0,0
26 Sanchez Gilabert Andrea ESP 1503 0,0 16,5 22,0 0,0
28 Avante Caballe Marc ESP 1422 0,0 16,5 22,0 0,0