Mednarodni odprti kadetski turnir :: Lent 2017. ::

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2017-06-23 to 2017-06-25
Tournament place: Maribor (SLO), Gostišče Tabor, Gorkega ulica 48 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60 min + 30 sec per move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŽŠK Maribor
Main referee: IA Branko Vadlja [14609991]
Referee: -

Schedule: Mednarodni odprti kadetski turnir :: Lent 2017. ::

Round Date Time
1 2017/06/23 15:00
2 2017/06/23 18:30
3 2017/06/24 09:00
4 2017/06/24 13:00
5 2017/06/24 17:00
6 2017/06/25 09:00
7 2017/06/25 13:00

Players registered in Mednarodni odprti kadetski turnir :: Lent 2017. ::

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 III Širaj Anej 1680 2025 0
2 II Vah Denis 1493 2012 0
3 II Kočar Jaka 1405 1933 0
4 III Olenik Čampa Rudi 1402 1947 0
5 Širaj Svit 1364 1907 0
6 II Širaj Vita 1312 1795 0
7 IV Rožmanec Pia 1246 1903 0
8 II Guid Taja 1242 1872 0
9 Javornik Nik 1238 1774 0
10 Lukač Alina 1229 1775 0
11 IV Čurič Enej 1178 1771 0
12 Lukač Ema 1165 1744 0
13 III Vičič Maks 1113 1730 0
14 Lugarič Liam 0 1821 0
15 III Kumin Jure 0 1812 0
16 Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1307 1811 0
17 Centrih Aleks 0 1804 0
18 Cimperman Teo 0 1803 0
19 Roškar Nikolina 0 1801 0
20 Marinč Primož 1027 1797 0
21 Strniša Blaž 1089 1763 0
22 Blažič Gal 0 1741 0
23 Roškarič Erik 0 1741 0
24 Sep Matic 0 1725 0
25 Gradišek Bor 0 1650 0
26 Rutar Markuš Gašper 0 1619 0
27 Javornik Lina 0 1523 0
28 Kulić Daris 0 1500 0
29 Kulić Harun 0 1500 0
30 Kumin Eva 0 1500 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 III Širaj Anej 1680 2025 0
2 II Vah Denis 1493 2012 0
3 II Kočar Jaka 1405 1933 0
4 III Olenik Čampa Rudi 1402 1947 0
5 Širaj Svit 1364 1907 0
6 II Širaj Vita 1312 1795 0
7 IV Rožmanec Pia 1246 1903 0
8 II Guid Taja 1242 1872 0
9 Javornik Nik 1238 1774 0
10 Lukač Alina 1229 1775 0
11 IV Čurič Enej 1178 1771 0
12 Lukač Ema 1165 1744 0
13 III Vičič Maks 1113 1730 0
14 Lugarič Liam 0 1821 0
15 III Kumin Jure 0 1812 0
16 Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1307 1811 0
17 Centrih Aleks 0 1804 0
18 Cimperman Teo 0 1803 0
19 Roškar Nikolina 0 1801 0
20 Marinč Primož 1027 1797 0
21 Strniša Blaž 1089 1763 0
22 Blažič Gal 0 1741 0
23 Roškarič Erik 0 1741 0
24 Sep Matic 0 1725 0
25 Gradišek Bor 0 1650 0
26 Rutar Markuš Gašper 0 1619 0
27 Javornik Lina 0 1523 0
28 Kulić Daris 0 1500 0
29 Kulić Harun 0 1500 0
30 Kumin Eva 0 1500 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre ID FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN sexo Tipo Gr Club/Ciudad
1 III Širaj Anej 1070738 14616254 SLO 1680 2025 U14 NOT ŠD Vrhnika
2 II Vah Denis 1015840 14627981 SLO 1493 2012 U14 NOT ŠD Vrhnika
3 II Kočar Jaka 1090644 14625199 SLO 1405 1933 U14 POM ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
4 III Olenik Čampa Rudi 1015930 14633264 SLO 1402 1947 U10 LJU ŠD Domžale
5 Širaj Svit 1070798 14627965 SLO 1364 1907 U12 NOT ŠD Vrhnika
6 II Širaj Vita 1015717 14627973 SLO 1312 1795 w U14 NOT ŠD Vrhnika
7 IV Rožmanec Pia 1111193 14627531 SLO 1246 1903 w U12 POS ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
8 II Guid Taja 1016159 73009768 SLO 1242 1872 w U10 LJU ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL
9 Javornik Nik 1023741 14636549 SLO 1238 1774 U10 MAR ŽŠK Maribor
10 Lukač Alina 1081060 73001015 SLO 1229 1775 w U12 POM ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
11 IV Čurič Enej 1023592 14634015 SLO 1178 1771 U10 MAR ŽŠK Maribor
12 Lukač Ema 1081136 14629674 SLO 1165 1744 w U10 POM ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
13 III Vičič Maks 1052309 14632764 SLO 1113 1730 U08 NOT ŠK Postojna
14 Lugarič Liam 1023858 14635852 SLO 0 1821 U10 MAR ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
15 III Kumin Jure 1081202 14634341 SLO 0 1812 U10 POM ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad
16 Menciger-Kocbek Nino 1023929 14636689 SLO 1307 1811 U12 MAR ŽŠK Maribor
17 Centrih Aleks 1023920 14638231 SLO 0 1804 U12 MAR ŽŠK Maribor
18 Cimperman Teo 1016299 14635500 SLO 0 1803 U10 LJU ŠK Komenda
19 Roškar Nikolina 1023551 14627442 SLO 0 1801 w U14 MAR ŽŠK Maribor
20 Marinč Primož 1016174 14633043 SLO 1027 1797 U10 LJU ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL
21 Strniša Blaž 1023756 14634708 SLO 1089 1763 U16 MAR ŽŠK Maribor
22 Blažič Gal 1023616 14633221 SLO 0 1741 U10 MAR ŽŠK Maribor
23 Roškarič Erik 1023737 14634414 SLO 0 1741 U10 MAR ŽŠK Maribor
24 Sep Matic 1023863 14638380 SLO 0 1725 U10 MAR ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
25 Gradišek Bor 1034292 14635828 SLO 0 1650 U10 CEL Celjski ŠK
26 Rutar Markuš Gašper 1023735 14638479 SLO 0 1619 U10 MAR ŽŠK Maribor
27 Javornik Lina 1023987 14638223 SLO 0 1523 w U08 MAR ŽŠK Maribor
28 Kulić Daris 0 14414414 BIH 0 1500 U10 --- OŠK Junior
29 Kulić Harun 0 14414422 BIH 0 1500 U10 --- OŠK Junior
30 Kumin Eva 1081270 14636271 SLO 0 1500 w U08 POM ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad

Round 1

M. No.   Name Gr Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB TipoB Elo  B No.
1 1 III Širaj Anej NOT U14 1680 0 1 - 0 0 Menciger-Kocbek Nino MAR U12 1307 16
2 17 Centrih Aleks MAR U12 1804 0 0 - 1 0 II Vah Denis NOT U14 1493 2
3 3 II Kočar Jaka POM U14 1405 0 1 - 0 0 Cimperman Teo LJU U10 1803 18
4 19 Roškar Nikolina MAR U14 1801 0 1 - 0 0 III Olenik Čampa Rudi LJU U10 1402 4
5 5 Širaj Svit NOT U12 1364 0 1 - 0 0 Marinč Primož LJU U10 1027 20
6 21 Strniša Blaž MAR U16 1089 0 0 - 1 0 II Širaj Vita NOT U14 1312 6
7 7 IV Rožmanec Pia POS U12 1246 0 1 - 0 0 Blažič Gal MAR U10 1741 22
8 23 Roškarič Erik MAR U10 1741 0 0 - 1 0 II Guid Taja LJU U10 1242 8
9 9 Javornik Nik MAR U10 1238 0 0 - 1 0 Sep Matic MAR U10 1725 24
10 25 Gradišek Bor CEL U10 1650 0 0 - 1 0 Lukač Alina POM U12 1229 10
11 11 IV Čurič Enej MAR U10 1178 0 1 - 0 0 Rutar Markuš Gašper MAR U10 1619 26
12 27 Javornik Lina MAR U08 1523 0 0 - 1 0 Lukač Ema POM U10 1165 12
13 13 III Vičič Maks NOT U08 1113 0 0 - 1 0 Kulić Daris --- U10 1500 28
14 29 Kulić Harun --- U10 1500 0 1 - 0 0 Lugarič Liam MAR U10 1821 14
15 15 III Kumin Jure POM U10 1812 0 1 - 0 0 Kumin Eva POM U08 1500 30

Round 2

M. No.   Name Gr Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB TipoB Elo  B No.
1 10 Lukač Alina POM U12 1229 1 0 - 1 1 III Širaj Anej NOT U14 1680 1
2 2 II Vah Denis NOT U14 1493 1 1 - 0 1 IV Čurič Enej MAR U10 1178 11
3 12 Lukač Ema POM U10 1165 1 0 - 1 1 II Kočar Jaka POM U14 1405 3
4 24 Sep Matic MAR U10 1725 1 0 - 1 1 Širaj Svit NOT U12 1364 5
5 6 II Širaj Vita NOT U14 1312 1 1 - 0 1 III Kumin Jure POM U10 1812 15
6 28 Kulić Daris --- U10 1500 1 0 - 1 1 IV Rožmanec Pia POS U12 1246 7
7 8 II Guid Taja LJU U10 1242 1 0 - 1 1 Roškar Nikolina MAR U14 1801 19
8 4 III Olenik Čampa Rudi LJU U10 1402 0 1 - 0 1 Kulić Harun --- U10 1500 29
9 22 Blažič Gal MAR U10 1741 0 0 - 1 0 Javornik Nik MAR U10 1238 9
10 26 Rutar Markuš Gašper MAR U10 1619 0 0 - 1 0 III Vičič Maks NOT U08 1113 13
11 14 Lugarič Liam MAR U10 1821 0 0 - 1 0 Strniša Blaž MAR U16 1089 21
12 16 Menciger-Kocbek Nino MAR U12 1307 0 1 - 0 0 Roškarič Erik MAR U10 1741 23
13 30 Kumin Eva POM U08 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Centrih Aleks MAR U12 1804 17
14 18 Cimperman Teo LJU U10 1803 0 1 - 0 0 Gradišek Bor CEL U10 1650 25
15 20 Marinč Primož LJU U10 1027 0 1 - 0 0 Javornik Lina MAR U08 1523 27

Round 3

M. No.   Name Gr Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB TipoB Elo  B No.
1 1 III Širaj Anej NOT U14 1680 2 1 - 0 2 Širaj Svit NOT U12 1364 5
2 7 IV Rožmanec Pia POS U12 1246 2 0 - 1 2 II Vah Denis NOT U14 1493 2
3 3 II Kočar Jaka POM U14 1405 2 1 - 0 2 II Širaj Vita NOT U14 1312 6
4 19 Roškar Nikolina MAR U14 1801 2 1 - 0 1 Lukač Alina POM U12 1229 10
5 17 Centrih Aleks MAR U12 1804 1 0 - 1 1 III Olenik Čampa Rudi LJU U10 1402 4
6 21 Strniša Blaž MAR U16 1089 1 1 - 0 1 II Guid Taja LJU U10 1242 8
7 9 Javornik Nik MAR U10 1238 1 ½ - ½ 1 Menciger-Kocbek Nino MAR U12 1307 16
8 11 IV Čurič Enej MAR U10 1178 1 1 - 0 1 Cimperman Teo LJU U10 1803 18
9 29 Kulić Harun --- U10 1500 1 1 - 0 1 Lukač Ema POM U10 1165 12
10 13 III Vičič Maks NOT U08 1113 1 0 - 1 1 Marinč Primož LJU U10 1027 20
11 15 III Kumin Jure POM U10 1812 1 0 - 1 1 Sep Matic MAR U10 1725 24
12 14 Lugarič Liam MAR U10 1821 0 ½ - ½ 1 Kulić Daris --- U10 1500 28
13 27 Javornik Lina MAR U08 1523 0 0 - 1 0 Blažič Gal MAR U10 1741 22
14 23 Roškarič Erik MAR U10 1741 0 1 - 0 0 Rutar Markuš Gašper MAR U10 1619 26
15 25 Gradišek Bor CEL U10 1650 0 1 - 0 0 Kumin Eva POM U08 1500 30

Round 4

M. No.   Name Gr Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB TipoB Elo  B No.
1 3 II Kočar Jaka POM U14 1405 3 0 - 1 3 III Širaj Anej NOT U14 1680 1
2 2 II Vah Denis NOT U14 1493 3 1 - 0 3 Roškar Nikolina MAR U14 1801 19
3 4 III Olenik Čampa Rudi LJU U10 1402 2 1 - 0 2 IV Čurič Enej MAR U10 1178 11
4 5 Širaj Svit NOT U12 1364 2 1 - 0 2 Strniša Blaž MAR U16 1089 21
5 6 II Širaj Vita NOT U14 1312 2 1 - 0 2 Kulić Harun --- U10 1500 29
6 20 Marinč Primož LJU U10 1027 2 0 - 1 2 IV Rožmanec Pia POS U12 1246 7
7 24 Sep Matic MAR U10 1725 2 0 - 1 Menciger-Kocbek Nino MAR U12 1307 16
8 28 Kulić Daris --- U10 1500 0 - 1 Javornik Nik MAR U10 1238 9
9 8 II Guid Taja LJU U10 1242 1 1 - 0 1 Centrih Aleks MAR U12 1804 17
10 10 Lukač Alina POM U12 1229 1 ½ - ½ 1 Roškarič Erik MAR U10 1741 23
11 12 Lukač Ema POM U10 1165 1 0 - 1 1 Gradišek Bor CEL U10 1650 25
12 18 Cimperman Teo LJU U10 1803 1 0 - 1 1 III Vičič Maks NOT U08 1113 13
13 22 Blažič Gal MAR U10 1741 1 0 - 1 1 III Kumin Jure POM U10 1812 15
14 26 Rutar Markuš Gašper MAR U10 1619 0 0 - 1 ½ Lugarič Liam MAR U10 1821 14
15 30 Kumin Eva POM U08 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Javornik Lina MAR U08 1523 27

Round 5

M. No.   Name Gr Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB TipoB Elo  B No.
1 1 III Širaj Anej NOT U14 1680 4 1 - 0 4 II Vah Denis NOT U14 1493 2
2 7 IV Rožmanec Pia POS U12 1246 3 ½ - ½ 3 II Kočar Jaka POM U14 1405 3
3 6 II Širaj Vita NOT U14 1312 3 ½ - ½ 3 III Olenik Čampa Rudi LJU U10 1402 4
4 9 Javornik Nik MAR U10 1238 ½ - ½ 3 Širaj Svit NOT U12 1364 5
5 16 Menciger-Kocbek Nino MAR U12 1307 ½ - ½ 3 Roškar Nikolina MAR U14 1801 19
6 20 Marinč Primož LJU U10 1027 2 1 - 0 2 II Guid Taja LJU U10 1242 8
7 11 IV Čurič Enej MAR U10 1178 2 0 - 1 2 Strniša Blaž MAR U16 1089 21
8 13 III Vičič Maks NOT U08 1113 2 1 - 0 2 Sep Matic MAR U10 1725 24
9 15 III Kumin Jure POM U10 1812 2 0 - 1 2 Gradišek Bor CEL U10 1650 25
10 29 Kulić Harun --- U10 1500 2 1 - 0 Kulić Daris --- U10 1500 28
11 14 Lugarič Liam MAR U10 1821 ½ - ½ Lukač Alina POM U12 1229 10
12 23 Roškarič Erik MAR U10 1741 1 - 0 1 Lukač Ema POM U10 1165 12
13 17 Centrih Aleks MAR U12 1804 1 1 - 0 1 Blažič Gal MAR U10 1741 22
14 27 Javornik Lina MAR U08 1523 1 0 - 1 1 Cimperman Teo LJU U10 1803 18
15 30 Kumin Eva POM U08 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Rutar Markuš Gašper MAR U10 1619 26

Round 6

M. No.   Name Gr Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB TipoB Elo  B No.
1 4 III Olenik Čampa Rudi LJU U10 1402 ½ - ½ 5 III Širaj Anej NOT U14 1680 1
2 2 II Vah Denis NOT U14 1493 4 1 - 0 II Kočar Jaka POM U14 1405 3
3 5 Širaj Svit NOT U12 1364 0 - 1 IV Rožmanec Pia POS U12 1246 7
4 19 Roškar Nikolina MAR U14 1801 0 - 1 II Širaj Vita NOT U14 1312 6
5 21 Strniša Blaž MAR U16 1089 3 1 - 0 3 Javornik Nik MAR U10 1238 9
6 25 Gradišek Bor CEL U10 1650 3 0 - 1 3 III Vičič Maks NOT U08 1113 13
7 16 Menciger-Kocbek Nino MAR U12 1307 3 1 - 0 3 Kulić Harun --- U10 1500 29
8 23 Roškarič Erik MAR U10 1741 1 - 0 3 Marinč Primož LJU U10 1027 20
9 8 II Guid Taja LJU U10 1242 2 ½ - ½ 2 III Kumin Jure POM U10 1812 15
10 10 Lukač Alina POM U12 1229 2 ½ - ½ 2 Centrih Aleks MAR U12 1804 17
11 24 Sep Matic MAR U10 1725 2 0 - 1 2 IV Čurič Enej MAR U10 1178 11
12 18 Cimperman Teo LJU U10 1803 2 ½ - ½ 2 Lugarič Liam MAR U10 1821 14
13 28 Kulić Daris --- U10 1500 1 - 0 1 Blažič Gal MAR U10 1741 22
14 26 Rutar Markuš Gašper MAR U10 1619 1 1 - 0 1 Javornik Lina MAR U08 1523 27
15 12 Lukač Ema POM U10 1165 1 1 - 0 0 Kumin Eva POM U08 1500 30

Round 7

M. No.   Name Gr Tipo Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name GrB TipoB Elo  B No.
1 1 III Širaj Anej NOT U14 1680 1 - 0 IV Rožmanec Pia POS U12 1246 7
2 6 II Širaj Vita NOT U14 1312 0 - 1 5 II Vah Denis NOT U14 1493 2
3 4 III Olenik Čampa Rudi LJU U10 1402 4 1 - 0 4 Menciger-Kocbek Nino MAR U12 1307 16
4 13 III Vičič Maks NOT U08 1113 4 0 - 1 4 Strniša Blaž MAR U16 1089 21
5 3 II Kočar Jaka POM U14 1405 ½ - ½ Roškar Nikolina MAR U14 1801 19
6 5 Širaj Svit NOT U12 1364 ½ - ½ Roškarič Erik MAR U10 1741 23
7 9 Javornik Nik MAR U10 1238 3 1 - 0 3 Gradišek Bor CEL U10 1650 25
8 29 Kulić Harun --- U10 1500 3 0 - 1 3 Marinč Primož LJU U10 1027 20
9 11 IV Čurič Enej MAR U10 1178 3 0 - 1 II Guid Taja LJU U10 1242 8
10 18 Cimperman Teo LJU U10 1803 0 - 1 Lukač Alina POM U12 1229 10
11 17 Centrih Aleks MAR U12 1804 1 - 0 Lugarič Liam MAR U10 1821 14
12 15 III Kumin Jure POM U10 1812 0 - 1 Kulić Daris --- U10 1500 28
13 26 Rutar Markuš Gašper MAR U10 1619 2 0 - 1 2 Lukač Ema POM U10 1165 12
14 27 Javornik Lina MAR U08 1523 1 0 - 1 2 Sep Matic MAR U10 1725 24
15 22 Blažič Gal MAR U10 1741 1 1 - 0 0 Kumin Eva POM U08 1500 30

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo Gr FED FIDE EloN Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 1 III Širaj Anej U14 NOT SLO 1680 2025 ŠD Vrhnika 6,5 0,0 27,5 28,50 1771 7 6,5 6,01 0,49 40 19,6
2 2 II Vah Denis U14 NOT SLO 1493 2012 ŠD Vrhnika 6,0 0,0 27,0 23,50 1798 5 4 3,29 0,71 40 28,4
3 4 III Olenik Čampa Rudi U10 LJU SLO 1402 1947 ŠD Domžale 5,0 0,0 25,5 19,00 1670 4 3 2,20 0,80 40 32,0
4 21 Strniša Blaž U16 MAR SLO 1089 1763 ŽŠK Maribor 5,0 0,0 23,0 17,00 1482 6 4 1,84 2,16 40 86,4
5 7 IV Rožmanec Pia U12 w POS SLO 1246 1903 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica 4,5 0,0 28,0 15,50 1561 5 2,5 1,68 0,82 40 32,8
6 6 II Širaj Vita U14 w NOT SLO 1312 1795 ŠD Vrhnika 4,5 0,0 27,0 17,00 1602 4 1,5 1,79 -0,29 40 -11,6
7 3 II Kočar Jaka U14 POM SLO 1405 1933 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 4,0 0,0 28,5 14,25 1550 5 2,5 2,69 -0,19 40 -7,6
8 5 Širaj Svit U12 NOT SLO 1364 1907 ŠD Vrhnika 4,0 0,0 28,0 16,00 1442 5 2,5 3,17 -0,67 40 -26,8
9 19 Roškar Nikolina U14 w MAR SLO 0 1801 ŽŠK Maribor 4,0 0,0 27,0 16,00 1391 7 4
10 16 Menciger-Kocbek Nino U12 MAR SLO 1307 1811 ŽŠK Maribor 4,0 0,0 26,5 14,00 1634 3 0,5 1,07 -0,57 40 -22,8
11 20 Marinč Primož U10 LJU SLO 1027 1797 ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL 4,0 0,0 23,0 11,50 1440 4 2 0,95 1,05 40 42,0
12 9 Javornik Nik U10 MAR SLO 1238 1774 ŽŠK Maribor 4,0 0,0 22,5 12,50 1532 3 1 1,43 -0,43 40 -17,2
13 23 Roškarič Erik U10 MAR SLO 0 1741 ŽŠK Maribor 4,0 0,0 22,0 12,75 1329 6 3
14 13 III Vičič Maks U08 NOT SLO 1113 1730 ŠK Postojna 4,0 0,0 21,0 10,50 1538 2 0 1,15 -1,15 40 -46,0
15 8 II Guid Taja U10 w LJU SLO 1242 1872 ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL 3,5 0,0 23,5 11,75 1493 3 1 2,06 -1,06 40 -42,4
16 10 Lukač Alina U12 w POM SLO 1229 1775 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 3,5 0,0 23,5 10,50 1757 1 0 0,08 -0,08 40 -3,2
17 17 Centrih Aleks U12 MAR SLO 0 1804 ŽŠK Maribor 3,5 0,0 22,5 6,25 1490 4 0,5
18 28 Kulić Daris U10 --- BIH 0 1500 OŠK Junior 3,5 0,0 20,5 9,75 1496 3 1
19 11 IV Čurič Enej U10 MAR SLO 1178 1771 ŽŠK Maribor 3,0 0,0 25,0 7,50 1432 4 0 1,39 -1,39 40 -55,6
20 29 Kulić Harun U10 --- BIH 0 1500 OŠK Junior 3,0 0,0 24,0 9,00 1312 5 1
21 24 Sep Matic U10 MAR SLO 0 1725 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 3,0 0,0 21,5 7,50 1312 5 1
22 25 Gradišek Bor U10 CEL SLO 0 1650 Celjski ŠK 3,0 0,0 19,5 5,50 1359 4 1
23 12 Lukač Ema U10 w POM SLO 1165 1744 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 3,0 0,0 17,0 3,00 1513 1 0 0,20 -0,20 40 -8,0
24 14 Lugarič Liam U10 MAR SLO 0 1821 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 2,5 0,0 21,0 6,75 1404 2 0,5
25 18 Cimperman Teo U10 LJU SLO 0 1803 ŠK Komenda 2,5 0,0 20,0 5,25 1315 4 0
26 15 III Kumin Jure U10 POM SLO 0 1812 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 2,5 0,0 19,5 3,75 1422 2 0,5
27 22 Blažič Gal U10 MAR SLO 0 1741 ŽŠK Maribor 2,0 0,0 19,0 1,00 1360 2 0
28 26 Rutar Markuš Gašper U10 MAR SLO 0 1619 ŽŠK Maribor 2,0 0,0 17,5 1,00 1276 3 0
29 27 Javornik Lina U08 w MAR SLO 0 1523 ŽŠK Maribor 1,0 0,0 16,5 0,00 1202 2 0
30 30 Kumin Eva U08 w POM SLO 0 1500 ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad 0,0 0,0 16,0 0,00 816 1 0