III TORNEO INTERNACIONAL OPEN BLITZ (162867)

Chess tournament overview

Country: Spain
Tournament date: 2017-06-25 to 2017-06-25
Tournament place: Pavello Miquel Poblet, Font Freda 3, Montcada i Reixac GPS: 41.4905088,2.1852131 (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3 min + 2 sec/move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: IM Vidarte Morales, Arturo (3800253)
Main referee: IA Dr. Zaiats, Vladimir (14109344)
Referee: AA Muratet Carmona, Alexandra (22227172), AAP Ramon Herraez, MIreia (24570230)

Schedule: III TORNEO INTERNACIONAL OPEN BLITZ (162867)

Round Date Time
1 2017/06/25 18:00
2 2017/06/25 18:20
3 2017/06/25 18:40
4 2017/06/25 19:00
5 2017/06/25 19:20
6 2017/06/25 19:40
7 2017/06/25 20:00
8 2017/06/25 20:20
9 2017/06/25 20:40

Players registered in III TORNEO INTERNACIONAL OPEN BLITZ (162867)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 CAT GM Munoz Miguel 2659 2621 -16 + Info
2 CAT IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 2586 2565 -38 + Info
3 ESP GM Perez Mitjans Orelvis 2455 0 0 + Info
4 CUB IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2413 0 48 + Info
5 CAT FM Diaz Camallonga Carles 2405 2441 8 + Info
6 CHI IM Rojas Keim Luis 2374 2430 0 + Info
7 PER WGM Cori T. Deysi 2362 0 17 + Info
8 PER IM Cruz Filemon 2350 2494 47 + Info
9 PER IM Fernandez Fernando 2346 0 2 + Info
10 CAT IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2344 2416 -37 + Info
11 CAT FM Cervello Tost Ferran 2286 2326 -12 + Info
12 IND AGM Fenil Shah 2258 0 17 + Info
13 CUB WIM Miranda Llanes Yerisbel 2242 0 15 + Info
14 IND Debarshi Mukherjee 2231 0 -8 + Info
15 CAT FM Fernandez Diaz Cristian 2216 2352 -60 + Info
16 CAT MK Yepes Martinez Eduard 2216 2272 -15 + Info
17 FRA CM Salles Louis 2194 0 -44 + Info
18 IND CM Bhagwat Vinod 2177 0 -31 + Info
19 COL IM Rios Parra Alejandro 2174 2370 -11 + Info
20 IRI IM Derakhshani Dorsa 2148 2382 -29 + Info
21 CHI FM Vergara Jofre Felipe 2136 0 3 + Info
22 IND IM Deshmukh Anup 2132 0 -13 + Info
23 ARG WIM Martinez Ayelen 2130 0 -3 + Info
24 ARM FM Sargsjan Vardges 2126 0 -50 + Info
25 CAT FM Gonzalez Raul Omar 2117 2347 4 + Info
26 ECU WIM Romero Echeverria Abigail 2109 0 -40 + Info
27 ESP CM Fernandez De Bobadilla Gabrie 2089 0 43 + Info
28 CAT MK Martinez Pla Xavier 2088 2323 39 + Info
29 CAT Jimenez Ruano Adrian 2080 2299 30 + Info
30 IND Avdhoot Lendhe 2080 0 -14 + Info
31 CAT Moreno Maldonado Francisco 2074 2178 -73 + Info
32 PER MK Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio 2068 2314 8 + Info
33 CAT Campos Cayuelas Adria 2061 2217 -19 + Info
34 UKR Chernikov Vladimir 2058 2107 -50 + Info
35 CAT MK Valencia Jimenez Jose 2056 2171 29 + Info
36 CAT Ramon Serrano Francisco Javie 2047 2209 -24 + Info
37 CAT Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2039 2196 0 + Info
38 CAT Nadal Fajardo Ricard 2036 2261 30 + Info
39 PER FM Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza 2028 0 31 + Info
40 CAT Delgadillo Torrico Felipe 1967 2087 -25 + Info
41 CAT Cervello I Tost Roger 1952 2181 -54 + Info
42 CAT Muhammad Qasim 1943 2056 10 + Info
43 IND Samrat Ghorai 1942 0 73 + Info
44 IND Majumdar Shankar 1934 0 -16 + Info
45 CAT Cano Sevilla Ivan 1924 2186 11 + Info
46 CAT Costa Trave Jaume 1921 2087 2 + Info
47 IND Anuj Shrivatri 1920 0 43 + Info
48 ARG De Urquiza Sebastian 1917 0 -40 + Info
49 IND Mota Pankit 1898 0 48 + Info
50 IND Sumit Kumar 1892 0 23 + Info
51 IND Niklesh Kumar Jain 1891 0 -40 + Info
52 LTU Juciute Einora 1887 0 -26 + Info
53 IND WIM Tejaswini Sagar 1878 0 13 + Info
54 IND Gandhi Anish 1876 0 -4 + Info
55 MEX WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne 1867 0 4 + Info
56 CAT Garcia Ruiz Adrian 1857 2046 -20 + Info
57 CAT Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1844 2046 -5 + Info
58 IND Likhit Chilukuri 1836 0 0 + Info
59 CAT Palacios Pena Gerardo 1823 2090 34 + Info
60 CAT Gil Gil Antoni 1790 2014 -39 + Info
61 CAT Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis 1787 1850 -21 + Info
62 CAT Torralba Brosa Marc 1758 2037 -2 + Info
63 CAT Martinez Hernandez Emili 1756 1994 7 + Info
64 CAT Sole Bove Josep 1727 1994 43 + Info
65 IND Anjali R. Sagar 1724 0 13 + Info
66 POL Opasiak Dustin Tennessee 1715 0 -10 + Info
67 CAT Ramon Herraez Alex 1704 1987 12 + Info
68 IND Aishwin Daniel 1684 0 73 + Info
69 CAT Custodio Criado Jofre 1679 1866 -22 + Info
70 RUS Sargsyan Anna 1667 1751 35 + Info
71 CAT Bes Alvarez Alex 1652 1956 29 + Info
72 CAT Cobo Sampron Ramon 1632 1936 -40 + Info
73 CAT Brunet Gil Pol 1557 1978 8 + Info
74 CAT Lorenzo Martinez Ruben 1555 1782 13 + Info
75 CAT Pera Muntasell Marc 1508 1986 32 + Info
76 CAT Gonzalez Cobos Arnau 1293 1742 7 + Info
77 IND Sagar Siya 1289 0 64 + Info
78 CAT Gonzalez Danilow Aleynovitch 0 1700 0 + Info
79 CAT Grino Fernandez Adrian 0 1700 0 + Info

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 CAT GM Munoz Miguel 2659 2621 -16
2 CAT IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 2586 2565 -38
3 ESP GM Perez Mitjans Orelvis 2455 0 0
4 CUB IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2413 0 48
5 CAT FM Diaz Camallonga Carles 2405 2441 8
6 CHI IM Rojas Keim Luis 2374 2430 0
7 PER WGM Cori T. Deysi 2362 0 17
8 PER IM Cruz Filemon 2350 2494 47
9 PER IM Fernandez Fernando 2346 0 2
10 CAT IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2344 2416 -37
11 CAT FM Cervello Tost Ferran 2286 2326 -12
12 IND AGM Fenil Shah 2258 0 17
13 CUB WIM Miranda Llanes Yerisbel 2242 0 15
14 IND Debarshi Mukherjee 2231 0 -8
15 CAT FM Fernandez Diaz Cristian 2216 2352 -60
16 CAT MK Yepes Martinez Eduard 2216 2272 -15
17 FRA CM Salles Louis 2194 0 -44
18 IND CM Bhagwat Vinod 2177 0 -31
19 COL IM Rios Parra Alejandro 2174 2370 -11
20 IRI IM Derakhshani Dorsa 2148 2382 -29
21 CHI FM Vergara Jofre Felipe 2136 0 3
22 IND IM Deshmukh Anup 2132 0 -13
23 ARG WIM Martinez Ayelen 2130 0 -3
24 ARM FM Sargsjan Vardges 2126 0 -50
25 CAT FM Gonzalez Raul Omar 2117 2347 4
26 ECU WIM Romero Echeverria Abigail 2109 0 -40
27 ESP CM Fernandez De Bobadilla Gabrie 2089 0 43
28 CAT MK Martinez Pla Xavier 2088 2323 39
29 CAT Jimenez Ruano Adrian 2080 2299 30
30 IND Avdhoot Lendhe 2080 0 -14
31 CAT Moreno Maldonado Francisco 2074 2178 -73
32 PER MK Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio 2068 2314 8
33 CAT Campos Cayuelas Adria 2061 2217 -19
34 UKR Chernikov Vladimir 2058 2107 -50
35 CAT MK Valencia Jimenez Jose 2056 2171 29
36 CAT Ramon Serrano Francisco Javie 2047 2209 -24
37 CAT Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2039 2196 0
38 CAT Nadal Fajardo Ricard 2036 2261 30
39 PER FM Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza 2028 0 31
40 CAT Delgadillo Torrico Felipe 1967 2087 -25
41 CAT Cervello I Tost Roger 1952 2181 -54
42 CAT Muhammad Qasim 1943 2056 10
43 IND Samrat Ghorai 1942 0 73
44 IND Majumdar Shankar 1934 0 -16
45 CAT Cano Sevilla Ivan 1924 2186 11
46 CAT Costa Trave Jaume 1921 2087 2
47 IND Anuj Shrivatri 1920 0 43
48 ARG De Urquiza Sebastian 1917 0 -40
49 IND Mota Pankit 1898 0 48
50 IND Sumit Kumar 1892 0 23
51 IND Niklesh Kumar Jain 1891 0 -40
52 LTU Juciute Einora 1887 0 -26
53 IND WIM Tejaswini Sagar 1878 0 13
54 IND Gandhi Anish 1876 0 -4
55 MEX WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne 1867 0 4
56 CAT Garcia Ruiz Adrian 1857 2046 -20
57 CAT Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1844 2046 -5
58 IND Likhit Chilukuri 1836 0 0
59 CAT Palacios Pena Gerardo 1823 2090 34
60 CAT Gil Gil Antoni 1790 2014 -39
61 CAT Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis 1787 1850 -21
62 CAT Torralba Brosa Marc 1758 2037 -2
63 CAT Martinez Hernandez Emili 1756 1994 7
64 CAT Sole Bove Josep 1727 1994 43
65 IND Anjali R. Sagar 1724 0 13
66 POL Opasiak Dustin Tennessee 1715 0 -10
67 CAT Ramon Herraez Alex 1704 1987 12
68 IND Aishwin Daniel 1684 0 73
69 CAT Custodio Criado Jofre 1679 1866 -22
70 RUS Sargsyan Anna 1667 1751 35
71 CAT Bes Alvarez Alex 1652 1956 29
72 CAT Cobo Sampron Ramon 1632 1936 -40
73 CAT Brunet Gil Pol 1557 1978 8
74 CAT Lorenzo Martinez Ruben 1555 1782 13
75 CAT Pera Muntasell Marc 1508 1986 32
76 CAT Gonzalez Cobos Arnau 1293 1742 7
77 IND Sagar Siya 1289 0 64
78 CAT Gonzalez Danilow Aleynovitch 0 1700 0
79 CAT Grino Fernandez Adrian 0 1700 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN sexo Tipo Gr Club/Ciudad
1 GM Munoz Miguel 3800229 CAT 2659 2621 CAT - Sant Andreu C.E.
2 IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 2260735 CAT 2586 2565 CAT - Lira, La C.E.
3 GM Perez Mitjans Orelvis 3502856 ESP 2455 0 MAD - 64 Villalba
4 IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 3500799 CUB 2413 0 CUBA
5 FM Diaz Camallonga Carles 22235256 CAT 2405 2441 CAT - Colon Sabadell Chessy
6 IM Rojas Keim Luis 3400646 CHI 2374 2430 CAT - Granollers-Canovelles
7 WGM Cori T. Deysi 3801934 PER 2362 0 w PERU
8 IM Cruz Filemon 3800296 PER 2350 2494 CAT - Tres Peons C.E.
9 IM Fernandez Fernando 3802299 PER 2346 0 PERU
10 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2208598 CAT 2344 2416 CAT - Colon Sabadell Chessy
11 FM Cervello Tost Ferran 32006985 CAT 2286 2326 CAT - Peona I Peo, C.E.
12 AGM Fenil Shah 5019850 IND 2258 0 INDIA
13 WIM Miranda Llanes Yerisbel 3507700 CUB 2242 0 w A CUBA
14 Debarshi Mukherjee 5007291 IND 2231 0 A INDIA
15 FM Fernandez Diaz Cristian 22256687 CAT 2216 2352 A CAT - Mollet, Club D'escacs
16 MK Yepes Martinez Eduard 2207079 CAT 2216 2272 A CAT - Foment Martinenc C.E.
17 CM Salles Louis 20641826 FRA 2194 0 A FRANCE
18 CM Bhagwat Vinod 5005949 IND 2177 0 A INDIA
19 IM Rios Parra Alejandro 4400348 COL 2174 2370 A CAT - Colon Sabadell Chessy
20 IM Derakhshani Dorsa 12500330 IRI 2148 2382 w A CAT - Montcada, Unio Escacs
21 FM Vergara Jofre Felipe 3416291 CHI 2136 0 A CHILE
22 IM Deshmukh Anup 5000564 IND 2132 0 A INDIA
23 WIM Martinez Ayelen 118702 ARG 2130 0 w A ARGENTINA
24 FM Sargsjan Vardges 13301659 ARM 2126 0 A ARMENIA
25 FM Gonzalez Raul Omar 2266571 CAT 2117 2347 A CAT - Barcelona, Club Escacs
26 WIM Romero Echeverria Abigail 3603806 ECU 2109 0 w A ECUADOR
27 CM Fernandez De Bobadilla Gabrie 24518107 ESP 2089 0 B MAD -
28 MK Martinez Pla Xavier 32074271 CAT 2088 2323 B CAT - Tres Peons C.E.
29 Jimenez Ruano Adrian 22276050 CAT 2080 2299 B CAT - Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
30 Avdhoot Lendhe 35003038 IND 2080 0 U16 B INDIA
31 Moreno Maldonado Francisco 2261723 CAT 2074 2178 B CAT - Montcada, Unio Escacs
32 MK Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio 3802744 PER 2068 2314 B CAT - Castelldefels, C.E.
33 Campos Cayuelas Adria 22235221 CAT 2061 2217 B CAT - Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs
34 Chernikov Vladimir 14112914 UKR 2058 2107 B CAT - Peon Negro, Club D'escacs
35 MK Valencia Jimenez Jose 2223791 CAT 2056 2171 B CAT - Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
36 Ramon Serrano Francisco Javie 2291711 CAT 2047 2209 B CAT - Colmena, La C.E.
37 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2286262 CAT 2039 2196 B CAT - Castellar Del Valles C.E.
38 Nadal Fajardo Ricard 32031548 CAT 2036 2261 B CAT - Barcelona, Club Escacs
39 FM Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza 3813509 PER 2028 0 U16 B PERU
40 Delgadillo Torrico Felipe 2283417 CAT 1967 2087 B CAT - Espiga De Les Corts
41 Cervello I Tost Roger 32028130 CAT 1952 2181 B CAT - Barcelona Club Escacs
42 Muhammad Qasim 24500771 CAT 1943 2056 C CAT - Comtal C.E.
43 Samrat Ghorai 5033659 IND 1942 0 C INDIA
44 Majumdar Shankar 5015260 IND 1934 0 C INDIA
45 Cano Sevilla Ivan 32043546 CAT 1924 2186 C CAT - Barcelona, Club Escacs
46 Costa Trave Jaume 2221632 CAT 1921 2087 C CAT - Granollers-Canovelles
47 Anuj Shrivatri 35070924 IND 1920 0 U16 C INDIA
48 De Urquiza Sebastian 172774 ARG 1917 0 C ARGENTINA
49 Mota Pankit 25019481 IND 1898 0 C INDIA
50 Sumit Kumar 5054010 IND 1892 0 C INDIA
51 Niklesh Kumar Jain 5037921 IND 1891 0 C INDIA
52 Juciute Einora 12804282 LTU 1887 0 w C LITHUANIA
53 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 5054290 IND 1878 0 w C INDIA
54 Gandhi Anish 5061032 IND 1876 0 C INDIA
55 WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne 5104130 MEX 1867 0 w C MEXICO
56 Garcia Ruiz Adrian 22288112 CAT 1857 2046 C CAT - Jake C.E.
57 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 2264137 CAT 1844 2046 S65 C CAT - Castelldefels, C.E.
58 Likhit Chilukuri 35005456 IND 1836 0 C INDIA
59 Palacios Pena Gerardo 22236236 CAT 1823 2090 C CAT - Tres Peons C.E.
60 Gil Gil Antoni 2262983 CAT 1790 2014 C CAT - Montcada, Unio Escacs
61 Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis 32093764 CAT 1787 1850 D CAT - Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.
62 Torralba Brosa Marc 32069553 CAT 1758 2037 D CAT - Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura
63 Martinez Hernandez Emili 2268833 CAT 1756 1994 D CAT - Badalona C.E.
64 Sole Bove Josep 2252902 CAT 1727 1994 S65 D CAT - Montcada, Unio Escacs
65 Anjali R. Sagar 5007089 IND 1724 0 w D INDIA
66 Opasiak Dustin Tennessee 24630217 POL 1715 0 D POLAND
67 Ramon Herraez Alex 24519073 CAT 1704 1987 U16 D CAT - Colmena, La C.E.
68 Aishwin Daniel 25037714 IND 1684 0 D INDIA
69 Custodio Criado Jofre 32041969 CAT 1679 1866 D CAT - Peona I Peo, C.E.
70 Sargsyan Anna 24195340 RUS 1667 1751 w U16 D CAT - Colmena, La C.E.
71 Bes Alvarez Alex 24515736 CAT 1652 1956 U16 D CAT - Foment Martinenc C.E.
72 Cobo Sampron Ramon 32001754 CAT 1632 1936 S65 E CAT - Comtal C.E.
73 Brunet Gil Pol 32086385 CAT 1557 1978 U16 E CAT - Lira, La C.E.
74 Lorenzo Martinez Ruben 32086458 CAT 1555 1782 U16 E CAT - Franqueses, Les C.E.
75 Pera Muntasell Marc 32086369 CAT 1508 1986 U16 E CAT - Lira, La C.E.
76 Gonzalez Cobos Arnau 24585580 CAT 1293 1742 U16 E CAT - Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs
77 Sagar Siya 25098160 IND 1289 0 w U16 E INDIA
78 Gonzalez Danilow Aleynovitch 54541808 CAT 0 1700 E CAT - Colon Sabadell Chessy
79 Grino Fernandez Adrian 54539595 CAT 0 1700 E CAT - Ideal D'en Clave C.E.

Round 1

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Munoz Miguel 2659 0 1 - 0 0 Delgadillo Torrico Felipe 1967 40
2 41 Cervello I Tost Roger 1952 0 0 - 1 0 IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 2586 2
3 3 GM Perez Mitjans Orelvis 2455 0 - - + 0 Muhammad Qasim 1943 42
4 43 Samrat Ghorai 1942 0 0 - 1 0 IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2413 4
5 5 FM Diaz Camallonga Carles 2405 0 1 - 0 0 Majumdar Shankar 1934 44
6 45 Cano Sevilla Ivan 1924 0 0 - 1 0 IM Rojas Keim Luis 2374 6
7 7 WGM Cori T. Deysi 2362 0 1 - 0 0 Costa Trave Jaume 1921 46
8 47 Anuj Shrivatri 1920 0 0 - 1 0 IM Cruz Filemon 2350 8
9 9 IM Fernandez Fernando 2346 0 1 - 0 0 De Urquiza Sebastian 1917 48
10 49 Mota Pankit 1898 0 1 - 0 0 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2344 10
11 11 FM Cervello Tost Ferran 2286 0 1 - 0 0 Sumit Kumar 1892 50
12 51 Niklesh Kumar Jain 1891 0 0 - 1 0 AGM Fenil Shah 2258 12
13 13 WIM Miranda Llanes Yerisbel 2242 0 1 - 0 0 Juciute Einora 1887 52
14 53 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 1878 0 0 - 1 0 Debarshi Mukherjee 2231 14
15 15 FM Fernandez Diaz Cristian 2216 0 0 - 1 0 Gandhi Anish 1876 54
16 55 WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne 1867 0 0 - 1 0 MK Yepes Martinez Eduard 2216 16
17 17 CM Salles Louis 2194 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Ruiz Adrian 1857 56
18 57 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1844 0 0 - 1 0 CM Bhagwat Vinod 2177 18
19 19 IM Rios Parra Alejandro 2174 0 + - - 0 Likhit Chilukuri 1836 58
20 59 Palacios Pena Gerardo 1823 0 0 - 1 0 IM Derakhshani Dorsa 2148 20
21 21 FM Vergara Jofre Felipe 2136 0 1 - 0 0 Gil Gil Antoni 1790 60
22 61 Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis 1787 0 0 - 1 0 IM Deshmukh Anup 2132 22
23 23 WIM Martinez Ayelen 2130 0 1 - 0 0 Torralba Brosa Marc 1758 62
24 63 Martinez Hernandez Emili 1756 0 ½ - ½ 0 FM Sargsjan Vardges 2126 24
25 25 FM Gonzalez Raul Omar 2117 0 1 - 0 0 Sole Bove Josep 1727 64
26 65 Anjali R. Sagar 1724 0 1 - 0 0 WIM Romero Echeverria Abigail 2109 26
27 27 CM Fernandez De Bobadilla Gabrie 2089 0 1 - 0 0 Opasiak Dustin Tennessee 1715 66
28 67 Ramon Herraez Alex 1704 0 0 - 1 0 MK Martinez Pla Xavier 2088 28
29 29 Jimenez Ruano Adrian 2080 0 0 - 1 0 Aishwin Daniel 1684 68
30 69 Custodio Criado Jofre 1679 0 0 - 1 0 Avdhoot Lendhe 2080 30
31 31 Moreno Maldonado Francisco 2074 0 0 - 1 0 Sargsyan Anna 1667 70
32 71 Bes Alvarez Alex 1652 0 0 - 1 0 MK Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio 2068 32
33 33 Campos Cayuelas Adria 2061 0 1 - 0 0 Cobo Sampron Ramon 1632 72
34 73 Brunet Gil Pol 1557 0 1 - 0 0 Chernikov Vladimir 2058 34
35 35 MK Valencia Jimenez Jose 2056 0 1 - 0 0 Lorenzo Martinez Ruben 1555 74
36 75 Pera Muntasell Marc 1508 0 0 - 1 0 Ramon Serrano Francisco Javie 2047 36
37 37 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2039 0 - - + 0 Gonzalez Cobos Arnau 1293 76
38 77 Sagar Siya 1289 0 ½ - ½ 0 Nadal Fajardo Ricard 2036 38
39 39 FM Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza 2028 0 1 - 0 0 Gonzalez Danilow Aleynovitch 1700 78
40 79 Grino Fernandez Adrian 1700 0 1 bye  

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 28 MK Martinez Pla Xavier 2088 1 0 - 1 1 GM Munoz Miguel 2659 1
2 2 IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 2586 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Martinez Ayelen 2130 23
3 4 IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2413 1 1 - 0 1 FM Gonzalez Raul Omar 2117 25
4 30 Avdhoot Lendhe 2080 1 0 - 1 1 FM Diaz Camallonga Carles 2405 5
5 6 IM Rojas Keim Luis 2374 1 0 - 1 1 CM Fernandez De Bobadilla Gabrie 2089 27
6 32 MK Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio 2068 1 0 - 1 1 WGM Cori T. Deysi 2362 7
7 8 IM Cruz Filemon 2350 1 1 - 0 1 Campos Cayuelas Adria 2061 33
8 36 Ramon Serrano Francisco Javie 2047 1 0 - 1 1 IM Fernandez Fernando 2346 9
9 42 Muhammad Qasim 1943 1 0 - 1 1 FM Cervello Tost Ferran 2286 11
10 12 AGM Fenil Shah 2258 1 1 - 0 1 MK Valencia Jimenez Jose 2056 35
11 54 Gandhi Anish 1876 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Miranda Llanes Yerisbel 2242 13
12 14 Debarshi Mukherjee 2231 1 1 - 0 1 FM Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza 2028 39
13 16 MK Yepes Martinez Eduard 2216 1 1 - 0 1 Mota Pankit 1898 49
14 68 Aishwin Daniel 1684 1 1 - 0 1 CM Salles Louis 2194 17
15 18 CM Bhagwat Vinod 2177 1 1 - 0 1 Anjali R. Sagar 1724 65
16 70 Sargsyan Anna 1667 1 0 - 1 1 IM Rios Parra Alejandro 2174 19
17 20 IM Derakhshani Dorsa 2148 1 1 - 0 1 Brunet Gil Pol 1557 73
18 76 Gonzalez Cobos Arnau 1293 1 0 - 1 1 FM Vergara Jofre Felipe 2136 21
19 22 IM Deshmukh Anup 2132 1 1 - 0 1 Grino Fernandez Adrian 1700 79
20 24 FM Sargsjan Vardges 2126 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Sagar Siya 1289 77
21 38 Nadal Fajardo Ricard 2036 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Martinez Hernandez Emili 1756 63
22 10 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2344 0 1 - 0 0 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 1878 53
23 56 Garcia Ruiz Adrian 1857 0 0 - 1 0 FM Fernandez Diaz Cristian 2216 15
24 26 WIM Romero Echeverria Abigail 2109 0 1 - 0 0 WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne 1867 55
25 60 Gil Gil Antoni 1790 0 0 - 1 0 Jimenez Ruano Adrian 2080 29
26 62 Torralba Brosa Marc 1758 0 1 - 0 0 Moreno Maldonado Francisco 2074 31
27 34 Chernikov Vladimir 2058 0 1 - 0 0 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1844 57
28 40 Delgadillo Torrico Felipe 1967 0 0 - 1 0 Palacios Pena Gerardo 1823 59
29 64 Sole Bove Josep 1727 0 1 - 0 0 Cervello I Tost Roger 1952 41
30 66 Opasiak Dustin Tennessee 1715 0 0 - 1 0 Samrat Ghorai 1942 43
31 44 Majumdar Shankar 1934 0 0 - 1 0 Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis 1787 61
32 72 Cobo Sampron Ramon 1632 0 0 - 1 0 Cano Sevilla Ivan 1924 45
33 46 Costa Trave Jaume 1921 0 1 - 0 0 Ramon Herraez Alex 1704 67
34 74 Lorenzo Martinez Ruben 1555 0 0 - 1 0 Anuj Shrivatri 1920 47
35 48 De Urquiza Sebastian 1917 0 1 - 0 0 Custodio Criado Jofre 1679 69
36 50 Sumit Kumar 1892 0 1 - 0 0 Bes Alvarez Alex 1652 71
37 78 Gonzalez Danilow Aleynovitch 1700 0 0 - 1 0 Niklesh Kumar Jain 1891 51
38 52 Juciute Einora 1887 0 0 - 1 0 Pera Muntasell Marc 1508 75
39 3 GM Perez Mitjans Orelvis 2455 0 0 not paired  
40 37 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2039 0 0 not paired  
41 58 Likhit Chilukuri 1836 0 0 not paired  

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Munoz Miguel 2659 2 1 - 0 2 Debarshi Mukherjee 2231 14
2 13 WIM Miranda Llanes Yerisbel 2242 2 0 - 1 2 IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 2586 2
3 19 IM Rios Parra Alejandro 2174 2 0 - 1 2 IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2413 4
4 5 FM Diaz Camallonga Carles 2405 2 1 - 0 2 MK Yepes Martinez Eduard 2216 16
5 7 WGM Cori T. Deysi 2362 2 1 - 0 2 CM Bhagwat Vinod 2177 18
6 21 FM Vergara Jofre Felipe 2136 2 0 - 1 2 IM Cruz Filemon 2350 8
7 9 IM Fernandez Fernando 2346 2 1 - 0 2 IM Derakhshani Dorsa 2148 20
8 11 FM Cervello Tost Ferran 2286 2 0 - 1 2 IM Deshmukh Anup 2132 22
9 27 CM Fernandez De Bobadilla Gabrie 2089 2 ½ - ½ 2 AGM Fenil Shah 2258 12
10 24 FM Sargsjan Vardges 2126 ½ - ½ 2 Aishwin Daniel 1684 68
11 15 FM Fernandez Diaz Cristian 2216 1 ½ - ½ Nadal Fajardo Ricard 2036 38
12 47 Anuj Shrivatri 1920 1 0 - 1 1 IM Rojas Keim Luis 2374 6
13 45 Cano Sevilla Ivan 1924 1 1 - 0 1 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2344 10
14 17 CM Salles Louis 2194 1 0 - 1 1 Costa Trave Jaume 1921 46
15 23 WIM Martinez Ayelen 2130 1 1 - 0 1 De Urquiza Sebastian 1917 48
16 25 FM Gonzalez Raul Omar 2117 1 1 - 0 1 Sumit Kumar 1892 50
17 49 Mota Pankit 1898 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Romero Echeverria Abigail 2109 26
18 51 Niklesh Kumar Jain 1891 1 0 - 1 1 MK Martinez Pla Xavier 2088 28
19 29 Jimenez Ruano Adrian 2080 1 1 - 0 0 Juciute Einora 1887 52
20 59 Palacios Pena Gerardo 1823 1 0 - 1 1 Avdhoot Lendhe 2080 30
21 61 Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis 1787 1 0 - 1 1 MK Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio 2068 32
22 33 Campos Cayuelas Adria 2061 1 1 - 0 1 Gandhi Anish 1876 54
23 65 Anjali R. Sagar 1724 1 0 - 1 1 Chernikov Vladimir 2058 34
24 35 MK Valencia Jimenez Jose 2056 1 1 - 0 1 Torralba Brosa Marc 1758 62
25 73 Brunet Gil Pol 1557 1 0 - 1 1 Ramon Serrano Francisco Javie 2047 36
26 39 FM Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza 2028 1 1 - 0 1 Sole Bove Josep 1727 64
27 79 Grino Fernandez Adrian 1700 1 0 - 1 1 Muhammad Qasim 1943 42
28 43 Samrat Ghorai 1942 1 1 - 0 1 Gonzalez Cobos Arnau 1293 76
29 63 Martinez Hernandez Emili 1756 ½ ½ - ½ 1 Sargsyan Anna 1667 70
30 77 Sagar Siya 1289 ½ 1 - 0 0 Moreno Maldonado Francisco 2074 31
31 67 Ramon Herraez Alex 1704 0 1 - 0 0 Delgadillo Torrico Felipe 1967 40
32 41 Cervello I Tost Roger 1952 0 0 - 1 0 Opasiak Dustin Tennessee 1715 66
33 69 Custodio Criado Jofre 1679 0 0 - 1 0 Majumdar Shankar 1934 44
34 53 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 1878 0 1 - 0 0 Cobo Sampron Ramon 1632 72
35 55 WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne 1867 0 1 - 0 0 Lorenzo Martinez Ruben 1555 74
36 71 Bes Alvarez Alex 1652 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Ruiz Adrian 1857 56
37 57 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1844 0 0 - 1 0 Gonzalez Danilow Aleynovitch 1700 78
38 75 Pera Muntasell Marc 1508 1 1 - 0 0 Gil Gil Antoni 1790 60
39 3 GM Perez Mitjans Orelvis 2455 0 0 not paired  
40 37 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2039 0 0 not paired  
41 58 Likhit Chilukuri 1836 0 0 not paired  

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 8 IM Cruz Filemon 2350 3 1 - 0 3 GM Munoz Miguel 2659 1
2 2 IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 2586 3 ½ - ½ 3 WGM Cori T. Deysi 2362 7
3 4 IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2413 3 1 - 0 3 IM Fernandez Fernando 2346 9
4 22 IM Deshmukh Anup 2132 3 0 - 1 3 FM Diaz Camallonga Carles 2405 5
5 68 Aishwin Daniel 1684 0 - 1 CM Fernandez De Bobadilla Gabrie 2089 27
6 12 AGM Fenil Shah 2258 1 - 0 2 FM Cervello Tost Ferran 2286 11
7 6 IM Rojas Keim Luis 2374 2 1 - 0 2 Jimenez Ruano Adrian 2080 29
8 30 Avdhoot Lendhe 2080 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Miranda Llanes Yerisbel 2242 13
9 14 Debarshi Mukherjee 2231 2 0 - 1 2 Campos Cayuelas Adria 2061 33
10 16 MK Yepes Martinez Eduard 2216 2 1 - 0 2 MK Valencia Jimenez Jose 2056 35
11 18 CM Bhagwat Vinod 2177 2 0 - 1 2 FM Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza 2028 39
12 32 MK Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio 2068 2 0 - 1 2 IM Rios Parra Alejandro 2174 19
13 20 IM Derakhshani Dorsa 2148 2 0 - 1 2 Samrat Ghorai 1942 43
14 34 Chernikov Vladimir 2058 2 0 - 1 2 FM Vergara Jofre Felipe 2136 21
15 36 Ramon Serrano Francisco Javie 2047 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Martinez Ayelen 2130 23
16 38 Nadal Fajardo Ricard 2036 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Sargsjan Vardges 2126 24
17 42 Muhammad Qasim 1943 2 0 - 1 2 FM Gonzalez Raul Omar 2117 25
18 26 WIM Romero Echeverria Abigail 2109 2 ½ - ½ 2 Cano Sevilla Ivan 1924 45
19 28 MK Martinez Pla Xavier 2088 2 1 - 0 2 Pera Muntasell Marc 1508 75
20 46 Costa Trave Jaume 1921 2 1 - 0 Sagar Siya 1289 77
21 70 Sargsyan Anna 1667 1 - 0 FM Fernandez Diaz Cristian 2216 15
22 10 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2344 1 1 - 0 1 Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis 1787 61
23 62 Torralba Brosa Marc 1758 1 0 - 1 1 CM Salles Louis 2194 17
24 44 Majumdar Shankar 1934 1 1 - 0 1 Martinez Hernandez Emili 1756 63
25 64 Sole Bove Josep 1727 1 0 - 1 1 Anuj Shrivatri 1920 47
26 48 De Urquiza Sebastian 1917 1 1 - 0 1 Anjali R. Sagar 1724 65
27 66 Opasiak Dustin Tennessee 1715 1 0 - 1 1 Mota Pankit 1898 49
28 50 Sumit Kumar 1892 1 1 - 0 1 Ramon Herraez Alex 1704 67
29 71 Bes Alvarez Alex 1652 1 1 - 0 1 Niklesh Kumar Jain 1891 51
30 76 Gonzalez Cobos Arnau 1293 1 ½ - ½ 1 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 1878 53
31 54 Gandhi Anish 1876 1 ½ - ½ 1 Brunet Gil Pol 1557 73
32 78 Gonzalez Danilow Aleynovitch 1700 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne 1867 55
33 79 Grino Fernandez Adrian 1700 1 0 - 1 1 Palacios Pena Gerardo 1823 59
34 31 Moreno Maldonado Francisco 2074 0 1 - 0 0 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1844 57
35 40 Delgadillo Torrico Felipe 1967 0 1 - 0 0 Gil Gil Antoni 1790 60
36 72 Cobo Sampron Ramon 1632 0 0 - 1 0 Cervello I Tost Roger 1952 41
37 52 Juciute Einora 1887 0 1 - 0 0 Custodio Criado Jofre 1679 69
38 56 Garcia Ruiz Adrian 1857 0 1 - 0 0 Lorenzo Martinez Ruben 1555 74
39 3 GM Perez Mitjans Orelvis 2455 0 0 not paired  
40 37 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2039 0 0 not paired  
41 58 Likhit Chilukuri 1836 0 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 5 FM Diaz Camallonga Carles 2405 4 0 - 1 4 IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2413 4
2 27 CM Fernandez De Bobadilla Gabrie 2089 0 - 1 4 IM Cruz Filemon 2350 8
3 7 WGM Cori T. Deysi 2362 ½ - ½ AGM Fenil Shah 2258 12
4 1 GM Munoz Miguel 2659 3 0 - 1 IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 2586 2
5 23 WIM Martinez Ayelen 2130 3 0 - 1 3 IM Rojas Keim Luis 2374 6
6 9 IM Fernandez Fernando 2346 3 1 - 0 3 FM Gonzalez Raul Omar 2117 25
7 13 WIM Miranda Llanes Yerisbel 2242 3 0 - 1 3 MK Martinez Pla Xavier 2088 28
8 33 Campos Cayuelas Adria 2061 3 0 - 1 3 MK Yepes Martinez Eduard 2216 16
9 19 IM Rios Parra Alejandro 2174 3 1 - 0 3 FM Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza 2028 39
10 21 FM Vergara Jofre Felipe 2136 3 1 - 0 3 Costa Trave Jaume 1921 46
11 43 Samrat Ghorai 1942 3 1 - 0 3 IM Deshmukh Anup 2132 22
12 24 FM Sargsjan Vardges 2126 ½ - ½ Sargsyan Anna 1667 70
13 68 Aishwin Daniel 1684 0 - 1 WIM Romero Echeverria Abigail 2109 26
14 45 Cano Sevilla Ivan 1924 0 - 1 Nadal Fajardo Ricard 2036 38
15 36 Ramon Serrano Francisco Javie 2047 2 0 - 1 2 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2344 10
16 11 FM Cervello Tost Ferran 2286 2 1 - 0 2 Majumdar Shankar 1934 44
17 14 Debarshi Mukherjee 2231 2 1 - 0 2 Muhammad Qasim 1943 42
18 17 CM Salles Louis 2194 2 1 - 0 2 De Urquiza Sebastian 1917 48
19 47 Anuj Shrivatri 1920 2 0 - 1 2 CM Bhagwat Vinod 2177 18
20 49 Mota Pankit 1898 2 1 - 0 2 IM Derakhshani Dorsa 2148 20
21 29 Jimenez Ruano Adrian 2080 2 1 - 0 2 Sumit Kumar 1892 50
22 30 Avdhoot Lendhe 2080 2 1 - 0 2 Bes Alvarez Alex 1652 71
23 59 Palacios Pena Gerardo 1823 2 ½ - ½ 2 MK Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio 2068 32
24 75 Pera Muntasell Marc 1508 2 0 - 1 2 Chernikov Vladimir 2058 34
25 35 MK Valencia Jimenez Jose 2056 2 1 - 0 2 Gonzalez Danilow Aleynovitch 1700 78
26 15 FM Fernandez Diaz Cristian 2216 1 - 0 Gonzalez Cobos Arnau 1293 76
27 53 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 1878 1 - 0 Brunet Gil Pol 1557 73
28 77 Sagar Siya 1289 0 - 1 Gandhi Anish 1876 54
29 61 Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis 1787 1 0 - 1 1 Moreno Maldonado Francisco 2074 31
30 63 Martinez Hernandez Emili 1756 1 0 - 1 1 Delgadillo Torrico Felipe 1967 40
31 41 Cervello I Tost Roger 1952 1 1 - 0 1 Torralba Brosa Marc 1758 62
32 51 Niklesh Kumar Jain 1891 1 0 - 1 1 Sole Bove Josep 1727 64
33 65 Anjali R. Sagar 1724 1 1 - 0 1 Juciute Einora 1887 52
34 55 WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne 1867 1 1 - 0 1 Opasiak Dustin Tennessee 1715 66
35 67 Ramon Herraez Alex 1704 1 ½ - ½ 1 Garcia Ruiz Adrian 1857 56
36 57 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1844 0 1 - 0 1 Grino Fernandez Adrian 1700 79
37 60 Gil Gil Antoni 1790 0 1 - 0 0 Cobo Sampron Ramon 1632 72
38 74 Lorenzo Martinez Ruben 1555 0 0 - 1 0 Custodio Criado Jofre 1679 69
39 3 GM Perez Mitjans Orelvis 2455 0 0 not paired  
40 37 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2039 0 0 not paired  
41 58 Likhit Chilukuri 1836 0 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 4 IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2413 5 1 - 0 5 IM Cruz Filemon 2350 8
2 2 IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 2586 0 - 1 4 FM Diaz Camallonga Carles 2405 5
3 6 IM Rojas Keim Luis 2374 4 1 - 0 4 IM Rios Parra Alejandro 2174 19
4 16 MK Yepes Martinez Eduard 2216 4 0 - 1 4 WGM Cori T. Deysi 2362 7
5 28 MK Martinez Pla Xavier 2088 4 0 - 1 4 IM Fernandez Fernando 2346 9
6 12 AGM Fenil Shah 2258 4 1 - 0 4 FM Vergara Jofre Felipe 2136 21
7 26 WIM Romero Echeverria Abigail 2109 0 - 1 4 Samrat Ghorai 1942 43
8 38 Nadal Fajardo Ricard 2036 0 - 1 CM Fernandez De Bobadilla Gabrie 2089 27
9 25 FM Gonzalez Raul Omar 2117 3 0 - 1 3 GM Munoz Miguel 2659 1
10 10 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2344 3 0 - 1 3 Jimenez Ruano Adrian 2080 29
11 11 FM Cervello Tost Ferran 2286 3 1 - 0 3 Avdhoot Lendhe 2080 30
12 33 Campos Cayuelas Adria 2061 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Miranda Llanes Yerisbel 2242 13
13 34 Chernikov Vladimir 2058 3 0 - 1 3 Debarshi Mukherjee 2231 14
14 39 FM Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza 2028 3 0 - 1 3 CM Salles Louis 2194 17
15 18 CM Bhagwat Vinod 2177 3 0 - 1 3 MK Valencia Jimenez Jose 2056 35
16 22 IM Deshmukh Anup 2132 3 1 - 0 3 Mota Pankit 1898 49
17 70 Sargsyan Anna 1667 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Martinez Ayelen 2130 23
18 46 Costa Trave Jaume 1921 3 0 - 1 3 FM Sargsjan Vardges 2126 24
19 53 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 1878 1 - 0 FM Fernandez Diaz Cristian 2216 15
20 32 MK Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio 2068 1 - 0 Aishwin Daniel 1684 68
21 54 Gandhi Anish 1876 1 - 0 Cano Sevilla Ivan 1924 45
22 31 Moreno Maldonado Francisco 2074 2 ½ - ½ Palacios Pena Gerardo 1823 59
23 20 IM Derakhshani Dorsa 2148 2 1 - 0 2 WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne 1867 55
24 48 De Urquiza Sebastian 1917 2 0 - 1 2 Ramon Serrano Francisco Javie 2047 36
25 40 Delgadillo Torrico Felipe 1967 2 1 - 0 2 Anjali R. Sagar 1724 65
26 50 Sumit Kumar 1892 2 1 - 0 2 Cervello I Tost Roger 1952 41
27 42 Muhammad Qasim 1943 2 1 - 0 2 Bes Alvarez Alex 1652 71
28 44 Majumdar Shankar 1934 2 1 - 0 2 Pera Muntasell Marc 1508 75
29 78 Gonzalez Danilow Aleynovitch 1700 2 0 - 1 2 Anuj Shrivatri 1920 47
30 64 Sole Bove Josep 1727 2 1 - 0 Ramon Herraez Alex 1704 67
31 56 Garcia Ruiz Adrian 1857 1 - 0 Gonzalez Cobos Arnau 1293 76
32 73 Brunet Gil Pol 1557 ½ - ½ Sagar Siya 1289 77
33 62 Torralba Brosa Marc 1758 1 ½ - ½ 1 Niklesh Kumar Jain 1891 51
34 52 Juciute Einora 1887 1 1 - 0 1 Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis 1787 61
35 66 Opasiak Dustin Tennessee 1715 1 0 - 1 1 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1844 57
36 60 Gil Gil Antoni 1790 1 ½ - ½ 1 Martinez Hernandez Emili 1756 63
37 69 Custodio Criado Jofre 1679 1 1 - 0 0 Cobo Sampron Ramon 1632 72
38 74 Lorenzo Martinez Ruben 1555 0 1 bye  
39 3 GM Perez Mitjans Orelvis 2455 0 0 not paired  
40 37 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2039 0 0 not paired  
41 58 Likhit Chilukuri 1836 0 0 not paired  
42 79 Grino Fernandez Adrian 1700 1 0 not paired  

Round 7

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 7 WGM Cori T. Deysi 2362 5 0 - 1 6 IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2413 4
2 5 FM Diaz Camallonga Carles 2405 5 0 - 1 5 IM Fernandez Fernando 2346 9
3 43 Samrat Ghorai 1942 5 0 - 1 5 IM Rojas Keim Luis 2374 6
4 8 IM Cruz Filemon 2350 5 1 - 0 5 AGM Fenil Shah 2258 12
5 27 CM Fernandez De Bobadilla Gabrie 2089 1 - 0 IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 2586 2
6 1 GM Munoz Miguel 2659 4 1 - 0 4 FM Vergara Jofre Felipe 2136 21
7 23 WIM Martinez Ayelen 2130 4 0 - 1 4 FM Cervello Tost Ferran 2286 11
8 13 WIM Miranda Llanes Yerisbel 2242 4 1 - 0 4 IM Deshmukh Anup 2132 22
9 24 FM Sargsjan Vardges 2126 4 0 - 1 4 Debarshi Mukherjee 2231 14
10 29 Jimenez Ruano Adrian 2080 4 1 - 0 4 MK Yepes Martinez Eduard 2216 16
11 17 CM Salles Louis 2194 4 0 - 1 4 MK Martinez Pla Xavier 2088 28
12 19 IM Rios Parra Alejandro 2174 4 0 - 1 4 MK Valencia Jimenez Jose 2056 35
13 38 Nadal Fajardo Ricard 2036 ½ - ½ WIM Romero Echeverria Abigail 2109 26
14 32 MK Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio 2068 1 - 0 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 1878 53
15 10 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2344 3 1 - 0 Gandhi Anish 1876 54
16 18 CM Bhagwat Vinod 2177 3 1 - 0 3 Muhammad Qasim 1943 42
17 44 Majumdar Shankar 1934 3 0 - 1 3 IM Derakhshani Dorsa 2148 20
18 25 FM Gonzalez Raul Omar 2117 3 1 - 0 3 Costa Trave Jaume 1921 46
19 30 Avdhoot Lendhe 2080 3 1 - 0 3 Sumit Kumar 1892 50
20 47 Anuj Shrivatri 1920 3 ½ - ½ 3 Campos Cayuelas Adria 2061 33
21 49 Mota Pankit 1898 3 1 - 0 3 Chernikov Vladimir 2058 34
22 36 Ramon Serrano Francisco Javie 2047 3 0 - 1 3 Sole Bove Josep 1727 64
23 59 Palacios Pena Gerardo 1823 3 0 - 1 3 FM Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza 2028 39
24 70 Sargsyan Anna 1667 3 0 - 1 3 Delgadillo Torrico Felipe 1967 40
25 15 FM Fernandez Diaz Cristian 2216 1 - 0 Moreno Maldonado Francisco 2074 31
26 45 Cano Sevilla Ivan 1924 1 - 0 Garcia Ruiz Adrian 1857 56
27 41 Cervello I Tost Roger 1952 2 0 - 1 Aishwin Daniel 1684 68
28 71 Bes Alvarez Alex 1652 2 1 - 0 2 De Urquiza Sebastian 1917 48
29 77 Sagar Siya 1289 2 0 - 1 2 Juciute Einora 1887 52
30 55 WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne 1867 2 1 - 0 2 Custodio Criado Jofre 1679 69
31 57 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1844 2 1 - 0 2 Brunet Gil Pol 1557 73
32 65 Anjali R. Sagar 1724 2 0 - 1 2 Gonzalez Danilow Aleynovitch 1700 78
33 75 Pera Muntasell Marc 1508 2 0 - 1 Niklesh Kumar Jain 1891 51
34 67 Ramon Herraez Alex 1704 0 - 1 Gil Gil Antoni 1790 60
35 63 Martinez Hernandez Emili 1756 1 - 0 Torralba Brosa Marc 1758 62
36 76 Gonzalez Cobos Arnau 1293 0 - 1 1 Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis 1787 61
37 74 Lorenzo Martinez Ruben 1555 1 1 - 0 1 Opasiak Dustin Tennessee 1715 66
38 72 Cobo Sampron Ramon 1632 0 1 bye  
39 3 GM Perez Mitjans Orelvis 2455 0 0 not paired  
40 37 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2039 0 0 not paired  
41 58 Likhit Chilukuri 1836 0 0 not paired  
42 79 Grino Fernandez Adrian 1700 1 0 not paired  

Round 8

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 4 IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2413 7 1 - 0 6 IM Rojas Keim Luis 2374 6
2 9 IM Fernandez Fernando 2346 6 0 - 1 6 IM Cruz Filemon 2350 8
3 1 GM Munoz Miguel 2659 5 1 - 0 CM Fernandez De Bobadilla Gabrie 2089 27
4 14 Debarshi Mukherjee 2231 5 0 - 1 5 FM Diaz Camallonga Carles 2405 5
5 28 MK Martinez Pla Xavier 2088 5 0 - 1 5 WGM Cori T. Deysi 2362 7
6 11 FM Cervello Tost Ferran 2286 5 1 - 0 5 Jimenez Ruano Adrian 2080 29
7 12 AGM Fenil Shah 2258 5 ½ - ½ 5 Samrat Ghorai 1942 43
8 35 MK Valencia Jimenez Jose 2056 5 0 - 1 5 WIM Miranda Llanes Yerisbel 2242 13
9 2 IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 2586 1 - 0 MK Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio 2068 32
10 26 WIM Romero Echeverria Abigail 2109 4 0 - 1 4 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2344 10
11 16 MK Yepes Martinez Eduard 2216 4 1 - 0 4 FM Sargsjan Vardges 2126 24
12 40 Delgadillo Torrico Felipe 1967 4 0 - 1 4 CM Salles Louis 2194 17
13 64 Sole Bove Josep 1727 4 0 - 1 4 CM Bhagwat Vinod 2177 18
14 19 IM Rios Parra Alejandro 2174 4 1 - 0 4 FM Gonzalez Raul Omar 2117 25
15 20 IM Derakhshani Dorsa 2148 4 1 - 0 4 Avdhoot Lendhe 2080 30
16 21 FM Vergara Jofre Felipe 2136 4 1 - 0 4 Mota Pankit 1898 49
17 22 IM Deshmukh Anup 2132 4 0 - 1 4 Nadal Fajardo Ricard 2036 38
18 39 FM Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza 2028 4 1 - 0 4 WIM Martinez Ayelen 2130 23
19 45 Cano Sevilla Ivan 1924 0 - 1 FM Fernandez Diaz Cristian 2216 15
20 68 Aishwin Daniel 1684 ½ - ½ Campos Cayuelas Adria 2061 33
21 54 Gandhi Anish 1876 0 - 1 Anuj Shrivatri 1920 47
22 34 Chernikov Vladimir 2058 3 0 - 1 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 1878 53
23 55 WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne 1867 3 0 - 1 3 Ramon Serrano Francisco Javie 2047 36
24 42 Muhammad Qasim 1943 3 1 - 0 3 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1844 57
25 78 Gonzalez Danilow Aleynovitch 1700 3 0 - 1 3 Majumdar Shankar 1934 44
26 46 Costa Trave Jaume 1921 3 0 - 1 3 Palacios Pena Gerardo 1823 59
27 50 Sumit Kumar 1892 3 1 - 0 3 Sargsyan Anna 1667 70
28 52 Juciute Einora 1887 3 1 - 0 3 Bes Alvarez Alex 1652 71
29 31 Moreno Maldonado Francisco 2074 0 - 1 Garcia Ruiz Adrian 1857 56
30 51 Niklesh Kumar Jain 1891 ½ - ½ Martinez Hernandez Emili 1756 63
31 60 Gil Gil Antoni 1790 0 - 1 2 Anjali R. Sagar 1724 65
32 73 Brunet Gil Pol 1557 2 + - - 2 Cervello I Tost Roger 1952 41
33 48 De Urquiza Sebastian 1917 2 0 - 1 2 Lorenzo Martinez Ruben 1555 74
34 61 Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis 1787 2 ½ - ½ 2 Pera Muntasell Marc 1508 75
35 69 Custodio Criado Jofre 1679 2 0 - 1 2 Sagar Siya 1289 77
36 62 Torralba Brosa Marc 1758 ½ - ½ Gonzalez Cobos Arnau 1293 76
37 72 Cobo Sampron Ramon 1632 1 0 - 1 Ramon Herraez Alex 1704 67
38 66 Opasiak Dustin Tennessee 1715 1 1 bye  
39 3 GM Perez Mitjans Orelvis 2455 0 0 not paired  
40 37 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2039 0 0 not paired  
41 58 Likhit Chilukuri 1836 0 0 not paired  
42 79 Grino Fernandez Adrian 1700 1 0 not paired  

Round 9

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 13 WIM Miranda Llanes Yerisbel 2242 6 ½ - ½ 8 IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel 2413 4
2 8 IM Cruz Filemon 2350 7 1 - 0 6 FM Cervello Tost Ferran 2286 11
3 5 FM Diaz Camallonga Carles 2405 6 0 - 1 6 GM Munoz Miguel 2659 1
4 6 IM Rojas Keim Luis 2374 6 1 - 0 6 IM Fernandez Fernando 2346 9
5 7 WGM Cori T. Deysi 2362 6 1 - 0 CM Fernandez De Bobadilla Gabrie 2089 27
6 43 Samrat Ghorai 1942 1 - 0 IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito 2586 2
7 14 Debarshi Mukherjee 2231 5 0 - 1 AGM Fenil Shah 2258 12
8 10 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria 2344 5 1 - 0 5 FM Vergara Jofre Felipe 2136 21
9 38 Nadal Fajardo Ricard 2036 5 1 - 0 5 MK Yepes Martinez Eduard 2216 16
10 17 CM Salles Louis 2194 5 0 - 1 5 MK Valencia Jimenez Jose 2056 35
11 18 CM Bhagwat Vinod 2177 5 0 - 1 5 MK Martinez Pla Xavier 2088 28
12 29 Jimenez Ruano Adrian 2080 5 1 - 0 5 IM Rios Parra Alejandro 2174 19
13 39 FM Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza 2028 5 1 - 0 5 IM Derakhshani Dorsa 2148 20
14 15 FM Fernandez Diaz Cristian 2216 0 - 1 MK Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio 2068 32
15 53 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 1878 0 - 1 Anuj Shrivatri 1920 47
16 44 Majumdar Shankar 1934 4 0 - 1 4 IM Deshmukh Anup 2132 22
17 23 WIM Martinez Ayelen 2130 4 1 - 0 4 Delgadillo Torrico Felipe 1967 40
18 24 FM Sargsjan Vardges 2126 4 0 - 1 4 Muhammad Qasim 1943 42
19 25 FM Gonzalez Raul Omar 2117 4 1 - 0 4 Juciute Einora 1887 52
20 59 Palacios Pena Gerardo 1823 4 ½ - ½ 4 WIM Romero Echeverria Abigail 2109 26
21 30 Avdhoot Lendhe 2080 4 1 - 0 4 Sole Bove Josep 1727 64
22 33 Campos Cayuelas Adria 2061 4 0 - 1 4 Sumit Kumar 1892 50
23 36 Ramon Serrano Francisco Javie 2047 4 ½ - ½ 4 Aishwin Daniel 1684 68
24 49 Mota Pankit 1898 4 1 - 0 Gandhi Anish 1876 54
25 56 Garcia Ruiz Adrian 1857 0 - 1 3 Costa Trave Jaume 1921 46
26 70 Sargsyan Anna 1667 3 0 - 1 3 Chernikov Vladimir 2058 34
27 73 Brunet Gil Pol 1557 3 0 - 1 3 Niklesh Kumar Jain 1891 51
28 71 Bes Alvarez Alex 1652 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne 1867 55
29 74 Lorenzo Martinez Ruben 1555 3 0 - 1 3 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro 1844 57
30 63 Martinez Hernandez Emili 1756 3 1 - 0 3 Gonzalez Danilow Aleynovitch 1700 78
31 65 Anjali R. Sagar 1724 3 0 - 1 3 Sagar Siya 1289 77
32 75 Pera Muntasell Marc 1508 0 - 1 Moreno Maldonado Francisco 2074 31
33 67 Ramon Herraez Alex 1704 1 - 0 Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis 1787 61
34 66 Opasiak Dustin Tennessee 1715 2 1 - 0 Gil Gil Antoni 1790 60
35 76 Gonzalez Cobos Arnau 1293 2 0 - 1 2 De Urquiza Sebastian 1917 48
36 72 Cobo Sampron Ramon 1632 1 0 - 1 2 Torralba Brosa Marc 1758 62
37 69 Custodio Criado Jofre 1679 2 1 bye  
38 3 GM Perez Mitjans Orelvis 2455 0 0 not paired  
39 37 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco 2039 0 0 not paired  
40 41 Cervello I Tost Roger 1952 2 0 not paired  
41 45 Cano Sevilla Ivan 1924 0 not paired  
42 58 Likhit Chilukuri 1836 0 0 not paired  
43 79 Grino Fernandez Adrian 1700 1 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo Gr FED FIDE EloN Club Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  K elo+/-
1 4 IM Oliva Castaneda Kevel CUB 2413 0 CUBA 8,5 44,0 44,5 43,5 ... 56,5 20 47,8
2 8 IM Cruz Filemon PER 2350 2494 CAT - Tres Peons C.E. 8,0 41,5 41,0 40,0 ... 54,0 20 47,4
3 7 WGM Cori T. Deysi w PER 2362 0 PERU 7,0 39,0 36,5 35,5 ... 51,5 20 16,8
4 6 IM Rojas Keim Luis CHI 2374 2430 CAT - Granollers-Canovelles 7,0 39,0 35,0 34,0 ... 51,5 20 0,0
5 1 GM Munoz Miguel CAT 2659 2621 CAT - Sant Andreu C.E. 7,0 38,0 34,0 33,0 ... 50,0 20 -15,8
6 12 AGM Fenil Shah IND 2258 0 INDIA 6,5 41,0 35,0 34,0 ... 53,0 20 17,0
7 43 Samrat Ghorai C IND 1942 0 INDIA 6,5 36,0 32,0 32,0 ... 46,0 20 73,0
8 13 WIM Miranda Llanes Yerisbel w A CUB 2242 0 CUBA 6,5 35,5 32,5 31,5 ... 47,5 20 15,4
9 9 IM Fernandez Fernando PER 2346 0 PERU 6,0 41,5 36,0 35,0 ... 53,0 20 1,6
10 5 FM Diaz Camallonga Carles CAT 2405 2441 CAT - Colon Sabadell Chessy 6,0 38,5 36,0 35,0 ... 51,0 20 7,6
11 28 MK Martinez Pla Xavier B CAT 2088 2323 CAT - Tres Peons C.E. 6,0 37,0 31,0 30,0 ... 46,5 20 39,2
12 11 FM Cervello Tost Ferran CAT 2286 2326 CAT - Peona I Peo, C.E. 6,0 37,0 31,0 30,0 ... 49,0 20 -11,6
13 29 Jimenez Ruano Adrian B CAT 2080 2299 CAT - Cerdanyola Valles C.E. 6,0 35,0 28,0 28,0 ... 44,5 20 29,8
14 39 FM Quirhuayo Chumbe German Gonza U16 B PER 2028 0 PERU 6,0 33,0 28,0 27,0 ... 41,0 20 31,4
15 35 MK Valencia Jimenez Jose B CAT 2056 2171 CAT - Cerdanyola Valles C.E. 6,0 32,0 29,0 28,0 ... 41,0 20 29,0
16 38 Nadal Fajardo Ricard B CAT 2036 2261 CAT - Barcelona, Club Escacs 6,0 31,0 28,5 28,0 ... 40,5 20 29,8
17 10 IM Perpinya Rofes Lluis Maria CAT 2344 2416 CAT - Colon Sabadell Chessy 6,0 31,0 25,0 25,0 ... 39,5 20 -36,6
18 27 CM Fernandez De Bobadilla Gabrie B ESP 2089 0 MAD - 5,5 43,5 33,5 32,5 ... 54,0 20 43,2
19 2 IM Asis Gargatagli Hipolito CAT 2586 2565 CAT - Lira, La C.E. 5,5 42,0 34,0 33,0 ... 52,0 20 -38,0
20 32 MK Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio B PER 2068 2314 CAT - Castelldefels, C.E. 5,5 31,0 26,5 25,5 ... 40,5 20 7,8
21 47 Anuj Shrivatri U16 C IND 1920 0 INDIA 5,5 31,0 22,5 22,5 ... 41,5 40 43,2
22 19 IM Rios Parra Alejandro A COL 2174 2370 CAT - Colon Sabadell Chessy 5,0 39,5 30,0 29,0 ... 51,0 20 -11,4
23 16 MK Yepes Martinez Eduard A CAT 2216 2272 CAT - Foment Martinenc C.E. 5,0 37,0 30,0 29,0 ... 48,0 20 -15,4
24 22 IM Deshmukh Anup A IND 2132 0 INDIA 5,0 36,0 29,0 28,0 ... 45,0 20 -12,6
25 18 CM Bhagwat Vinod A IND 2177 0 INDIA 5,0 36,0 27,0 26,0 ... 46,0 20 -31,4
26 14 Debarshi Mukherjee A IND 2231 0 INDIA 5,0 35,5 29,0 28,0 ... 46,5 20 -7,8
27 21 FM Vergara Jofre Felipe A CHI 2136 0 CHILE 5,0 35,0 30,0 29,0 ... 44,5 20 2,8
28 25 FM Gonzalez Raul Omar A CAT 2117 2347 CAT - Barcelona, Club Escacs 5,0 35,0 26,0 25,0 ... 47,5 20 3,6
29 20 IM Derakhshani Dorsa w A IRI 2148 2382 CAT - Montcada, Unio Escacs 5,0 34,5 26,0 25,0 ... 43,5 20 -29,2
30 30 Avdhoot Lendhe U16 B IND 2080 0 INDIA 5,0 33,5 25,0 24,0 ... 42,5 40 -14,4
31 23 WIM Martinez Ayelen w A ARG 2130 0 ARGENTINA 5,0 32,0 27,0 26,0 ... 42,0 20 -2,6
32 49 Mota Pankit C IND 1898 0 INDIA 5,0 32,0 24,0 23,0 ... 40,5 20 48,0
33 17 CM Salles Louis A FRA 2194 0 FRANCE 5,0 31,0 26,0 25,0 ... 40,0 20 -44,4
34 42 Muhammad Qasim C CAT 1943 2056 CAT - Comtal C.E. 5,0 30,0 23,0 22,0 ... 38,5 20 9,8
35 50 Sumit Kumar C IND 1892 0 INDIA 5,0 29,5 21,0 21,0 ... 38,5 20 23,2
36 26 WIM Romero Echeverria Abigail w A ECU 2109 0 ECUADOR 4,5 34,0 25,0 25,0 ... 43,5 20 -40,2
37 68 Aishwin Daniel D IND 1684 0 INDIA 4,5 33,0 25,0 24,0 ... 42,0 20 73,0
38 59 Palacios Pena Gerardo C CAT 1823 2090 CAT - Tres Peons C.E. 4,5 31,5 21,0 21,0 ... 40,0 20 34,4
39 36 Ramon Serrano Francisco Javie B CAT 2047 2209 CAT - Colmena, La C.E. 4,5 29,0 22,5 21,5 ... 37,5 20 -24,4
40 53 WIM Tejaswini Sagar w C IND 1878 0 INDIA 4,5 28,5 21,0 21,0 ... 35,0 20 12,8
41 15 FM Fernandez Diaz Cristian A CAT 2216 2352 CAT - Mollet, Club D'escacs 4,5 27,5 21,5 21,5 ... 35,0 20 -59,6
42 33 Campos Cayuelas Adria B CAT 2061 2217 CAT - Rubinenca, Agrupacio D'escacs 4,0 35,0 24,5 23,5 ... 43,5 20 -19,4
43 64 Sole Bove Josep S65 D CAT 1727 1994 CAT - Montcada, Unio Escacs 4,0 32,5 20,0 20,0 ... 41,5 20 43,2
44 24 FM Sargsjan Vardges A ARM 2126 0 ARMENIA 4,0 31,0 25,5 25,0 ... 40,0 20 -50,4
45 46 Costa Trave Jaume C CAT 1921 2087 CAT - Granollers-Canovelles 4,0 31,0 22,0 22,0 ... 41,5 20 2,2
46 44 Majumdar Shankar C IND 1934 0 INDIA 4,0 28,0 19,0 19,0 ... 36,5 20 -16,4
47 40 Delgadillo Torrico Felipe B CAT 1967 2087 CAT - Espiga De Les Corts 4,0 28,0 18,0 18,0 ... 37,5 20 -24,6
48 34 Chernikov Vladimir B UKR 2058 2107 CAT - Peon Negro, Club D'escacs 4,0 27,0 21,0 21,0 ... 34,5 20 -50,2
49 52 Juciute Einora w C LTU 1887 0 LITHUANIA 4,0 26,0 15,0 15,0 ... 35,0 20 -26,4
50 51 Niklesh Kumar Jain C IND 1891 0 INDIA 4,0 25,5 15,0 15,0 ... 34,5 20 -40,4
51 55 WIM Fuentes Godoy Lilia Ivonne w C MEX 1867 0 MEXICO 4,0 25,0 16,0 16,0 ... 32,5 20 4,0
52 63 Martinez Hernandez Emili D CAT 1756 1994 CAT - Badalona C.E. 4,0 25,0 15,0 14,5 ... 33,5 20 7,0
53 77 Sagar Siya U16 w E IND 1289 0 INDIA 4,0 24,5 16,5 16,0 ... 33,0 20 63,6
54 57 Valarezzo Ricard Pedro S65 C CAT 1844 2046 CAT - Castelldefels, C.E. 4,0 22,5 13,0 13,0 ... 30,0 20 -5,4
55 54 Gandhi Anish C IND 1876 0 INDIA 3,5 33,0 21,0 20,0 ... 42,0 20 -3,8
56 45 Cano Sevilla Ivan C CAT 1924 2186 CAT - Barcelona, Club Escacs 3,5 32,5 21,0 21,0 ... 40,0 20 11,4
57 67 Ramon Herraez Alex U16 D CAT 1704 1987 CAT - Colmena, La C.E. 3,5 25,5 12,5 12,5 ... 32,0 20 12,2
58 56 Garcia Ruiz Adrian C CAT 1857 2046 CAT - Jake C.E. 3,5 25,0 14,5 14,5 ... 31,5 20 -19,8
59 31 Moreno Maldonado Francisco B CAT 2074 2178 CAT - Montcada, Unio Escacs 3,5 24,5 14,0 14,0 ... 31,5 20 -73,2
60 78 Gonzalez Danilow Aleynovitch E CAT 0 1700 CAT - Colon Sabadell Chessy 3,0 31,5 16,0 16,0 ... 40,5
61 70 Sargsyan Anna U16 w D RUS 1667 1751 CAT - Colmena, La C.E. 3,0 30,0 21,0 20,0 ... 38,5 20 35,2
62 71 Bes Alvarez Alex U16 D CAT 1652 1956 CAT - Foment Martinenc C.E. 3,0 30,0 16,0 16,0 ... 38,5 20 28,6
63 73 Brunet Gil Pol U16 E CAT 1557 1978 CAT - Lira, La C.E. 3,0 28,5 16,0 15,0 ... 36,0 20 7,8
64 65 Anjali R. Sagar w D IND 1724 0 INDIA 3,0 26,5 16,0 15,0 ... 34,0 20 13,0
65 66 Opasiak Dustin Tennessee D POL 1715 0 POLAND 3,0 26,5 10,0 10,0 ... 34,5 20 -10,2
66 62 Torralba Brosa Marc D CAT 1758 2037 CAT - Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura 3,0 26,0 12,0 12,0 ... 32,5 20 -2,4
67 48 De Urquiza Sebastian C ARG 1917 0 ARGENTINA 3,0 25,5 15,0 15,0 ... 33,0 20 -39,8
68 74 Lorenzo Martinez Ruben U16 E CAT 1555 1782 CAT - Franqueses, Les C.E. 3,0 25,0 9,0 9,0 ... 32,5 20 13,0
69 69 Custodio Criado Jofre D CAT 1679 1866 CAT - Peona I Peo, C.E. 3,0 23,5 10,0 10,0 ... 29,0 20 -22,2
70 61 Garcia Punzano Josep Lluis D CAT 1787 1850 CAT - Sant Josep De Badalona C.E. 2,5 28,0 12,0 12,0 ... 35,5 20 -20,8
71 75 Pera Muntasell Marc U16 E CAT 1508 1986 CAT - Lira, La C.E. 2,5 26,5 16,0 16,0 ... 35,0 20 32,0
72 60 Gil Gil Antoni C CAT 1790 2014 CAT - Montcada, Unio Escacs 2,5 24,5 10,0 10,0 ... 31,0 20 -39,0
73 76 Gonzalez Cobos Arnau U16 E CAT 1293 1742 CAT - Vall Del Tenes, Club Escacs 2,0 27,5 13,0 12,0 ... 36,5 20 7,2
74 41 Cervello I Tost Roger B CAT 1952 2181 CAT - Barcelona Club Escacs 2,0 25,5 11,0 11,0 ... 31,5 20 -53,8
75 79 Grino Fernandez Adrian E CAT 0 1700 CAT - Ideal D'en Clave C.E. 1,0 26,0 9,0 8,0 ... 33,0
76 72 Cobo Sampron Ramon S65 E CAT 1632 1936 CAT - Comtal C.E. 1,0 22,5 3,0 3,0 ... 28,0 20 -40,0
77 3 GM Perez Mitjans Orelvis ESP 2455 0 MAD - 64 Villalba 0,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 ... 27,0 20 0,0
37 Fernandez Aguilar Francisco B CAT 2039 2196 CAT - Castellar Del Valles C.E. 0,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 ... 27,0 20 0,0
58 Likhit Chilukuri C IND 1836 0 INDIA 0,0 21,0 0,0 0,0 ... 27,0 20 0,0