Festa Major d'Escaldes - Hotel Panorama

Chess tournament overview

Country: Andorra
Tournament date: 2017-07-25 to 2017-07-26
Tournament place: Hotel Panorama****. Ctra. de l'Obac, s/n. 00700 Escaldes [AND] (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: Blitz: 5 minutes for game a finish
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Obregon Gutierrez, Joan Antoni - Federació d'Escacs Valls d'Andorra
Main referee: Oiarzabal Iturrioz, Enrique [IA22236937]
Referee: Juberias Segura, Santiago [Id.FA2259826]

Schedule: Festa Major d'Escaldes - Hotel Panorama

Round Date Time
1 2017/07/25 22:00
2 2017/07/25 22:20
3 2017/07/25 22:40
4 2017/07/25 23:00
5 2017/07/25 23:20
6 2017/07/25 23:40
7 2017/07/26 00:00

Players registered in Festa Major d'Escaldes - Hotel Panorama

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 SERRA PAGES Jordi 0 0 0
2 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 0 0 0
3 MORROS FAURA Ricard 0 0 0
4 MATEU GUIU Esteve 0 0 0
5 BERGSSON Stefan 0 0 0
6 RIBERA BAZAN Josep 0 0 0
7 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 0 0 0
8 GUERRA ROIG Joan 0 0 0
9 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 0 0 0
10 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 0 0 0
11 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Antonio 0 0 0
12 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 0 0 0
13 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 0 0 0
14 PARES GARAU Francisco 0 0 0
15 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 0 0 0
16 REAL PUIGDOLLERS Silvia 0 0 0
17 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 0 0 0
18 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 0 0 0
19 HALEGUA Dani 0 0 0
20 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 0 0 0
21 RIBERA VERGANDONES Josep M. 0 0 0
22 CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 0 0 0
23 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 0 0 0
24 WIJNHOFEN Koen 0 0 0
25 GALERA SERRA Maria 0 0 0
26 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 0 0 0
27 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 0 0 0
28 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 0 0 0
29 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 0 0 0
30 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 0 0 0
31 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 0 0 0
32 DE LA RIVA REAL Jana 0 0 0
33 ALCON BELTRAN Alfred 0 0 0
34 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 0 0 0
35 RIBERA VERGANZONES Serni 0 0 0
36 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 0 0 0
37 RECHI PEREZ Francesc 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo sexo Tipo
1 SERRA PAGES Jordi 2213753 ESP 2251
2 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 2292688 ESP 2203
3 MORROS FAURA Ricard 2294311 ESP 2154
4 MATEU GUIU Esteve 22270728 AND 2100
5 BERGSSON Stefan 2301393 ISL 2080
6 RIBERA BAZAN Josep 6900305 AND 2070
7 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 22230327 ESP 1974
8 GUERRA ROIG Joan 2224801 ESP 1958
9 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 22249028 ESP 1934
10 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 2283107 ESP 1924
11 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Antonio 2273616 ESP 1900
12 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 2269252 ESP 1849
13 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 22244875 ESP 1817
14 PARES GARAU Francisco 24555266 ESP 1767
15 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 32010052 ESP 1761
16 REAL PUIGDOLLERS Silvia 6901336 AND 1732
17 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 24630217 POL 1715
18 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 6900100 AND 1680
19 HALEGUA Dani 36092398 FRA 1630
20 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 24559504 EUS 1583
21 RIBERA VERGANDONES Josep M. 6900763 AND 1579
22 CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 6901166 AND 1533
23 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 6901018 AND 1519 w
24 WIJNHOFEN Koen 45130582 FRA 1482
25 GALERA SERRA Maria 6900283 AND 1459 w
26 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 24539627 ESP 1418
27 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 6900780 AND 1372
28 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 6900976 AND 1366
29 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 6900798 AND 1329
30 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 6901077 AND 1224
31 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 6901085 AND 1210
32 DE LA RIVA REAL Jana 6901131 AND 1142 w
33 ALCON BELTRAN Alfred 6901069 AND 1124
34 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 22283072 ESP 1122
35 RIBERA VERGANZONES Serni 6900860 AND 1119
36 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 24544060 ESP 0
37 RECHI PEREZ Francesc 6900330 AND 1879

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 19 HALEGUA Dani 1630 0 0 - 1 0 SERRA PAGES Jordi 2251 1
2 2 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 2203 0 1 - 0 0 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 1583 20
3 21 RIBERA VERGANDONES Josep M. 1579 0 0 - 1 0 MORROS FAURA Ricard 2154 3
4 4 MATEU GUIU Esteve 2100 0 1 - 0 0 CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1533 22
5 23 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 1519 0 0 - 1 0 BERGSSON Stefan 2080 5
6 25 GALERA SERRA Maria 1459 0 0 - 1 0 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 1974 7
7 8 GUERRA ROIG Joan 1958 0 1 - 0 0 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 1418 26
8 27 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 1372 0 0 - 1 0 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 1934 9
9 10 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 1924 0 1 - 0 0 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 1366 28
10 29 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 1329 0 0 - 1 0 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Antonio 1900 11
11 12 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 1849 0 1 - 0 0 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 1224 30
12 31 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 1210 0 0 - 1 0 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 1817 13
13 14 PARES GARAU Francisco 1767 0 1 - 0 0 DE LA RIVA REAL Jana 1142 32
14 33 ALCON BELTRAN Alfred 1124 0 0 - 1 0 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 1761 15
15 16 REAL PUIGDOLLERS Silvia 1732 0 1 - 0 0 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 1122 34
16 35 RIBERA VERGANZONES Serni 1119 0 0 - 1 0 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 1715 17
17 18 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 1680 0 0 - 1 0 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 0 36
18 37 RECHI PEREZ Francesc 1879 0 1 - 0 0 WIJNHOFEN Koen 1482 24
19 6 RIBERA BAZAN Josep 2070 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 SERRA PAGES Jordi 2251 1 1 - 0 1 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Antonio 1900 11
2 13 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 1817 1 0 - 1 1 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 2203 2
3 3 MORROS FAURA Ricard 2154 1 1 - 0 1 RECHI PEREZ Francesc 1879 37
4 15 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 1761 1 0 - 1 1 MATEU GUIU Esteve 2100 4
5 5 BERGSSON Stefan 2080 1 1 - 0 1 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 1849 12
6 7 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 1974 1 1 - 0 1 PARES GARAU Francisco 1767 14
7 17 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 1715 1 0 - 1 1 GUERRA ROIG Joan 1958 8
8 9 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 1934 1 1 - 0 1 REAL PUIGDOLLERS Silvia 1732 16
9 36 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 0 1 0 - 1 1 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 1924 10
10 27 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 1372 0 0 - 1 0 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 1680 18
11 28 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 1366 0 0 - 1 0 HALEGUA Dani 1630 19
12 20 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 1583 0 1 - 0 0 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 1329 29
13 30 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 1224 0 0 - 1 0 RIBERA VERGANDONES Josep M. 1579 21
14 22 CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1533 0 1 - 0 0 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 1210 31
15 32 DE LA RIVA REAL Jana 1142 0 0 - 1 0 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 1519 23
16 24 WIJNHOFEN Koen 1482 0 1 - 0 0 ALCON BELTRAN Alfred 1124 33
17 34 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 1122 0 0 - 1 0 GALERA SERRA Maria 1459 25
18 26 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 1418 0 1 - 0 0 RIBERA VERGANZONES Serni 1119 35
19 6 RIBERA BAZAN Josep 2070 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 GUERRA ROIG Joan 1958 2 1 - 0 2 SERRA PAGES Jordi 2251 1
2 2 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 2203 2 1 - 0 2 BERGSSON Stefan 2080 5
3 10 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 1924 2 0 - 1 2 MORROS FAURA Ricard 2154 3
4 4 MATEU GUIU Esteve 2100 2 0 - 1 2 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 1974 7
5 11 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Antonio 1900 1 0 - 1 2 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 1934 9
6 12 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 1849 1 1 - 0 1 CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1533 22
7 19 HALEGUA Dani 1630 1 0 - 1 1 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 1817 13
8 14 PARES GARAU Francisco 1767 1 1 - 0 1 WIJNHOFEN Koen 1482 24
9 21 RIBERA VERGANDONES Josep M. 1579 1 1 - 0 1 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 1761 15
10 16 REAL PUIGDOLLERS Silvia 1732 1 1 - 0 1 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 0 36
11 23 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 1519 1 0 - 1 1 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 1715 17
12 18 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 1680 1 1 - 0 1 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 1418 26
13 37 RECHI PEREZ Francesc 1879 1 1 - 0 1 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 1583 20
14 25 GALERA SERRA Maria 1459 1 0 - 1 0 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 1372 27
15 33 ALCON BELTRAN Alfred 1124 0 0 - 1 0 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 1366 28
16 29 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 1329 0 1 - 0 0 DE LA RIVA REAL Jana 1142 32
17 35 RIBERA VERGANZONES Serni 1119 0 1 - 0 0 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 1224 30
18 31 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 1210 0 1 - 0 0 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 1122 34
19 6 RIBERA BAZAN Josep 2070 1 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 1934 3 0 - 1 3 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 2203 2
2 3 MORROS FAURA Ricard 2154 3 1 - 0 3 GUERRA ROIG Joan 1958 8
3 7 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 1974 3 ½ - ½ 2 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 1924 10
4 1 SERRA PAGES Jordi 2251 2 1 - 0 2 RIBERA VERGANDONES Josep M. 1579 21
5 5 BERGSSON Stefan 2080 2 1 - 0 2 RECHI PEREZ Francesc 1879 37
6 19 HALEGUA Dani 1630 1 0 - 1 2 MATEU GUIU Esteve 2100 4
7 6 RIBERA BAZAN Josep 2070 2 1 - 0 1 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 1519 23
8 24 WIJNHOFEN Koen 1482 1 ½ - ½ 2 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 1849 12
9 13 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 1817 2 1 - 0 1 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 1372 27
10 22 CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1533 1 1 - 0 2 PARES GARAU Francisco 1767 14
11 26 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 1418 1 1 - 0 2 REAL PUIGDOLLERS Silvia 1732 16
12 17 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 1715 2 1 - 0 1 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 1210 31
13 28 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 1366 1 1 - 0 2 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 1680 18
14 11 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Antonio 1900 1 1 - 0 1 GALERA SERRA Maria 1459 25
15 15 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 1761 1 1 - 0 1 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 1329 29
16 20 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 1583 1 0 - 1 1 RIBERA VERGANZONES Serni 1119 35
17 36 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 0 1 0 - 1 0 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 1224 30
18 32 DE LA RIVA REAL Jana 1142 0 0 - 1 0 ALCON BELTRAN Alfred 1124 33
19 34 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 1122 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 2203 4 1 - 0 4 MORROS FAURA Ricard 2154 3
2 1 SERRA PAGES Jordi 2251 3 1 - 0 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 1974 7
3 4 MATEU GUIU Esteve 2100 3 1 - 0 3 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 1934 9
4 17 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 1715 3 0 - 1 3 RIBERA BAZAN Josep 2070 6
5 8 GUERRA ROIG Joan 1958 3 ½ - ½ 3 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 1817 13
6 10 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 1924 0 - 1 3 BERGSSON Stefan 2080 5
7 12 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 1849 0 - 1 2 PARES GARAU Francisco 1767 14
8 35 RIBERA VERGANZONES Serni 1119 2 0 - 1 2 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Antonio 1900 11
9 37 RECHI PEREZ Francesc 1879 2 1 - 0 2 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 1761 15
10 16 REAL PUIGDOLLERS Silvia 1732 2 ½ - ½ 2 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 1366 28
11 18 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 1680 2 1 - 0 2 CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1533 22
12 21 RIBERA VERGANDONES Josep M. 1579 2 1 - 0 2 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 1418 26
13 25 GALERA SERRA Maria 1459 1 0 - 1 WIJNHOFEN Koen 1482 24
14 30 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 1224 1 1 - 0 1 HALEGUA Dani 1630 19
15 31 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 1210 1 0 - 1 1 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 1583 20
16 23 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 1519 1 0 - 1 1 ALCON BELTRAN Alfred 1124 33
17 27 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 1372 1 1 - 0 1 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 0 36
18 34 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 1122 1 0 - 1 1 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 1329 29
19 32 DE LA RIVA REAL Jana 1142 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 RIBERA BAZAN Josep 2070 4 0 - 1 5 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 2203 2
2 5 BERGSSON Stefan 2080 4 0 - 1 4 SERRA PAGES Jordi 2251 1
3 3 MORROS FAURA Ricard 2154 4 0 - 1 4 MATEU GUIU Esteve 2100 4
4 7 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 1974 0 - 1 GUERRA ROIG Joan 1958 8
5 13 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 1817 ½ - ½ 3 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 1715 17
6 9 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 1934 3 1 - 0 3 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 1680 18
7 11 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Antonio 1900 3 1 - 0 3 RIBERA VERGANDONES Josep M. 1579 21
8 14 PARES GARAU Francisco 1767 3 0 - 1 3 RECHI PEREZ Francesc 1879 37
9 28 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 1366 0 - 1 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 1849 12
10 24 WIJNHOFEN Koen 1482 0 - 1 REAL PUIGDOLLERS Silvia 1732 16
11 15 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 1761 2 0 - 1 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 1924 10
12 20 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 1583 2 1 - 0 2 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 1224 30
13 22 CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1533 2 1 - 0 2 RIBERA VERGANZONES Serni 1119 35
14 29 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 1329 2 1 - 0 2 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 1418 26
15 33 ALCON BELTRAN Alfred 1124 2 0 - 1 2 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 1372 27
16 32 DE LA RIVA REAL Jana 1142 1 0 - 1 1 HALEGUA Dani 1630 19
17 34 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 1122 1 0 - 1 1 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 1519 23
18 36 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 0 1 0 - 1 1 GALERA SERRA Maria 1459 25
19 31 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 1210 1 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto 2203 6 ½ - ½ 5 SERRA PAGES Jordi 2251 1
2 4 MATEU GUIU Esteve 2100 5 1 - 0 GUERRA ROIG Joan 1958 8
3 9 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio 1934 4 1 - 0 4 MORROS FAURA Ricard 2154 3
4 13 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel 1817 4 0 - 1 4 BERGSSON Stefan 2080 5
5 37 RECHI PEREZ Francesc 1879 4 0 - 1 4 RIBERA BAZAN Josep 2070 6
6 12 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc 1849 1 - 0 4 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Antonio 1900 11
7 16 REAL PUIGDOLLERS Silvia 1732 0 - 1 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo 1974 7
8 10 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael 1924 1 - 0 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee 1715 17
9 21 RIBERA VERGANDONES Josep M. 1579 3 ½ - ½ 3 PARES GARAU Francisco 1767 14
10 18 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan 1680 3 1 - 0 3 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume 1329 29
11 27 ALCON LLOSADA Alex 1372 3 0 - 1 3 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko 1583 20
12 24 WIJNHOFEN Koen 1482 1 - 0 3 CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel 1533 22
13 23 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna 1519 2 0 - 1 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc 1366 28
14 26 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge 1418 2 0 - 1 2 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario 1761 15
15 19 HALEGUA Dani 1630 2 1 - 0 2 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti 1210 31
16 25 GALERA SERRA Maria 1459 2 1 - 0 2 ALCON BELTRAN Alfred 1124 33
17 30 RAMOS TORRES Daniel 1224 2 1 - 0 1 DE LA RIVA REAL Jana 1142 32
18 35 RIBERA VERGANZONES Serni 1119 2 1 - 0 1 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan 1122 34
19 36 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina 0 1 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp
1 2 FM QUINTIN NAVARRO Alberto ESP 2203 6,5 22,5 32,0 27,5 2438
2 4 MATEU GUIU Esteve AND 2100 6,0 19,0 27,0 23,0 2192
3 1 SERRA PAGES Jordi ESP 2251 5,5 21,5 31,0 22,5 2204
4 5 BERGSSON Stefan ISL 2080 5,0 22,5 31,0 21,0 2101
5 9 MARTIN BIZARRO Antonio ESP 1934 5,0 21,5 31,0 21,0 2058
6 6 RIBERA BAZAN Josep AND 2070 5,0 17,0 25,5 19,0 2060
7 7 SANTAMARIA BAEZA Adolfo ESP 1974 4,5 21,5 30,5 21,0 2003
8 8 GUERRA ROIG Joan ESP 1958 4,5 21,5 29,5 21,5 2040
9 10 GALLEGO TERRIS Rafael ESP 1924 4,5 18,5 25,0 18,0 1921
10 12 CORDOMI FORNS Francesc ESP 1849 4,5 17,5 25,5 17,0 1768
11 3 MORROS FAURA Ricard ESP 2154 4,0 24,0 34,0 22,0 2015
12 37 RECHI PEREZ Francesc AND 1879 4,0 19,5 27,5 17,0 1892
13 11 FERNANDEZ QUINTERO Jose Antonio ESP 1900 4,0 19,0 27,5 16,0 1780
14 13 TRIGO BEIRO Daniel ESP 1817 4,0 19,0 27,0 18,5 1824
15 20 ALBERDI JAUREGI Eneko EUS 1583 4,0 16,0 24,0 12,0 1504
16 18 MOSCOSO RODRIGUEZ Joan AND 1680 4,0 14,5 21,0 15,0 1512
17 14 PARES GARAU Francisco ESP 1767 3,5 18,5 23,5 15,5 1666
18 17 OPASIAK Dustin Tennessee POL 1715 3,5 18,0 24,0 17,0 1703
19 21 RIBERA VERGANDONES Josep M. AND 1579 3,5 17,5 25,0 14,5 1718
20 24 WIJNHOFEN Koen FRA 1482 3,5 17,0 23,5 12,0 1620
21 28 MARTINEZ GAMIZ Marc AND 1366 3,5 17,0 23,5 11,5 1602
22 16 REAL PUIGDOLLERS Silvia AND 1732 3,5 15,0 20,5 15,5 1548
23 22 CABARCOS BAULINA Manuel AND 1533 3,0 18,5 26,0 12,0 1529
24 19 HALEGUA Dani FRA 1630 3,0 17,5 24,0 9,0 1512
25 15 ELGUEZABAL SELIOUTIN Dario ESP 1761 3,0 17,0 25,0 12,0 1610
26 27 ALCON LLOSADA Alex AND 1372 3,0 17,0 23,5 10,0 1434
27 35 RIBERA VERGANZONES Serni AND 1119 3,0 15,5 20,0 10,0 1356
28 30 RAMOS TORRES Daniel AND 1224 3,0 15,0 20,0 8,0 1332
29 25 GALERA SERRA Maria w AND 1459 3,0 14,0 19,0 9,0 1361
30 29 ALCON LLOSADA Jaume AND 1329 3,0 13,5 18,0 10,0 1436
31 26 BENLLOCH ADROGUER Jorge ESP 1418 2,0 17,0 24,5 10,0 1416
32 36 KOGAN PLACHKINOVA Carolina ESP 0 2,0 16,5 22,0 8,0 1292
33 31 MARTINEZ BALASTEGUI Marti AND 1210 2,0 15,0 19,5 7,0 1238
34 33 ALCON BELTRAN Alfred AND 1124 2,0 14,5 18,5 7,0 1251
35 23 DE LA RIVA REAL Ariadna w AND 1519 2,0 14,0 19,5 8,0 1314
36 32 DE LA RIVA REAL Jana w AND 1142 1,0 13,0 17,5 3,0 580
37 34 IZQUIERDO FUSTER Joan ESP 1122 1,0 12,5 17,5 4,0 560