“映美杯”2017年中国国际象棋甲级联赛 第六站(三乡盛桐站)

Chess tournament overview

Country: China
Tournament date: 2017-04-18 to 2017-12-05
Tournament place: Shenzhen,Lanxi,Ningbo,Wuxi,Tianjin,Guangdong (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 minutes with 30 seconds increment from move 1
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Chinese Chess Association
Main referee: (IA 8600910)Wang Junnan
Referee: (IA 8609632)Yu Shanzhong, (IA 8609705)Ding Jie

Schedule: “映美杯”2017年中国国际象棋甲级联赛 第六站(三乡盛桐站)

Round Date Time
1 2017/04/18 13:00
2 2017/04/19 13:00
3 2017/04/20 13:00
4 2017/04/21 13:00
5 2017/05/23 13:00
6 2017/05/24 13:00
7 2017/05/25 13:00
8 2017/07/26 13:00
9 2017/07/27 13:00
10 2017/07/28 13:00
11 2017/07/29 13:00
12 2017/08/18 13:00
13 2017/08/19 13:00
14 2017/08/20 13:00
15 2017/08/21 13:00
16 2017/11/02 13:00
17 2017/11/03 13:00
18 2017/11/04 13:00
19 2017/12/02 13:00
20 2017/12/03 13:00
21 2017/12/04 13:00
22 2017/12/05 13:00

Players registered in “映美杯”2017年中国国际象棋甲级联赛 第六站(三乡盛桐站)

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 CHN GM 倪华 2671 0 0 + Info
2 CHN GM 周健超 2597 0 0 + Info
3 CHN IM 楼一平 2462 0 0 + Info
4 CHN IM 徐译 2482 0 0 + Info
5 CHN GM 居文君 2567 0 0 + Info
6 CHN WGM 倪诗群 2441 0 0 + Info
7 GM Ivanchuk Vassily 0 0 0
8 CHN GM 余泱漪 2751 0 0 + Info
9 CHN GM 李超 2732 0 0 + Info
10 CHN IM 王一业 2435 0 0 + Info
11 CHN GM 房岩 2426 0 0 + Info
12 CHN GM 赵雪 2477 0 0 + Info
13 CHN WGM 王珏 2359 0 0 + Info
14 CHN WCM 姜昭伊 2019 0 0 + Info
15 CHN GM 卜祥志 2730 0 0 + Info
16 CHN GM 赵骏 2604 0 0 + Info
17 CHN GM 温阳 2605 0 0 + Info
18 CHN GM 刘洪涛 2191 0 0 + Info
19 CHN GM 宁凯玉 2169 0 0 + Info
20 CHN WGM 章晓雯 2332 0 0 + Info
21 CHN GM 张岚琳 2183 0 0 + Info
22 CHN GM 王玥 2690 0 0 + Info
23 CHN GM 戴常人 2437 0 0 + Info
24 CHN GM 李炎铠 2456 0 0 + Info
25 GM 马群 0 0 0
26 CHN WFM 肖依依 2311 0 0 + Info
27 CHN GM 楚若桐 2166 0 0 + Info
28 IM Gordievsky Dmitry 0 0 0
29 CHN GM 马群 2638 0 0 + Info
30 CHN GM 白金石 2556 0 0 + Info
31 CHN GM 高睿 2546 0 0 + Info
32 CHN WIM 顾天璐 2197 0 0 + Info
33 GM Muzychuk Anna 0 0 0
34 CHN GM 丁立人 2777 0 0 + Info
35 CHN GM 卢尚磊 2641 0 0 + Info
36 CHN IM 徐铭辉 2316 0 0 + Info
37 CHN GM 蓝梓伦 2361 0 0 + Info
38 CHN WGM 丁亦昕 2424 0 0 + Info
39 CHN WIM 裘孟洁 2242 0 0 + Info
40 CHN GM 朱锦尔 2324 0 0 + Info
41 CHN GM 周唯奇 2613 0 0 + Info
42 CHN GM 曾重生 2547 0 0 + Info
43 CHN IM 王晨 2495 0 0 + Info
44 CHN FM 刘言 2479 0 0 + Info
45 CHN GM 谭中怡 2517 0 0 + Info
46 CHN GM 雷挺婕 2528 0 0 + Info
47 CHN IM 许翔宇 2549 0 0 + Info
48 CHN GM 李荻 2485 0 0 + Info
49 CHN IM 刘冠初 2462 0 0 + Info
50 CHN GM 赵元赫 2394 0 0 + Info
51 CHN GM 任肖伊 2254 0 0 + Info
52 CHN IM 聂昕 2154 0 0 + Info
53 GM 万云国 0 0 0
54 CHN IM 马中涵 2471 0 0 + Info
55 CHN GM 房宇翔 2497 0 0 + Info
56 CHN FM 王桐森 2395 0 0 + Info
57 CHN GM 徐志行 2373 0 0 + Info
58 CHN GM 孙方卉 2126 0 0 + Info
59 CHN IM 姚岚 2330 0 0 + Info
60 CHN IM 洪星 2017 0 0 + Info
61 CHN GM 韦奕 2743 0 0 + Info
62 CHN GM 余瑞源 2499 0 0 + Info
63 CHN GM 徐俊 2507 0 0 + Info
64 CHN GM 林晨 2477 0 0 + Info
65 CHN GM 王皓 2709 0 0 + Info
66 CHN GM 刘庆南 2522 0 0 + Info
67 WGM 黄茜 0 0 0
68 戴常人 0 0 0
69 CHN WGM 刘适兰 2083 0 0 + Info
70 CHN WGM 黄茜 2438 0 0 + Info
71 CHN WGM 杜雨馨 2120 0 0 + Info
72 CHN GM 万云国 2486 0 0 + Info
73 CHN IM 张子佶 2355 0 0 + Info
74 CHN IM 彭雄健 2410 0 0 + Info
75 CHN IM 彭红墀 2221 0 0 + Info
76 CHN WGM 翟墨 2302 0 0 + Info
77 CHN WIM 王豆豆 2191 0 0 + Info
78 CHN WCM 杨弋靖 2031 0 0 + Info
79 CHN IM 沈阳 2465 0 0 + Info
80 CHN IM 郭琦 2396 0 0 + Info
81 CHN WGM 袁烨 2159 0 0 + Info
82 UKR GM Kryvoruchko Yuriy 2714 0 0 + Info
83 RUS GM Malakhov Vladimir 2690 0 0 + Info
84 USA IM Zatonskih Anna 2419 0 0 + Info
85 ISR WGM Shvayger Yuliya 2423 0 0 + Info
86 RUS GM Zvjaginsev Vadim 2661 0 0 + Info
87 SGP WIM Gong Qianyun 2298 0 0 + Info
88 IND GM Sethuraman S.P. 2633 0 0 + Info
89 FID GM Cheparinov Ivan 2710 0 -9 + Info
90 FID GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2500 0 -9 + Info
91 GEO GM Dzagnidze Nana 2545 0 -10 + Info
92 RUS IM Gordievsky Dmitry 2611 0 2 + Info
93 LTU IM Daulyte Deimante 2416 0 -4 + Info
94 VIE IM Pham Le Thao Nguyen 2331 0 8 + Info
95 RUS GM Grischuk Alexander 2772 0 5 + Info
96 RUS WGM Girya Olga 2501 0 2 + Info
97 UKR GM Moiseenko Alexander 2667 0 -15 + Info
98 RUS GM Lagno Kateryna 2547 0 14 + Info
99 VIE GM Le Quang Liem 2726 0 2 + Info
100 AZE GM Naiditsch Arkadij 2712 0 -8 + Info
101 RUS IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2443 0 -3 + Info
102 RUS GM Andreikin Dmitry 2712 0 0 + Info
103 ARM GM Andriasian Zaven 2599 0 -6 + Info
104 IND GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi 2721 0 -3 + Info
105 RUS GM Jakovenko Dmitry 2721 0 -4 + Info
106 IND GM Harika Dronavalli 2504 0 -14 + Info
107 IRI IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2419 0 4 + Info
108 UKR GM Ivanchuk Vassily 2729 0 -3 + Info
109 RUS IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2445 0 1 + Info
110 RUS GM Inarkiev Ernesto 2683 0 -1 + Info
111 VIE WGM Vo Thi Kim Phung 2355 0 24 + Info
112 UKR GM Muzychuk Anna 2582 0 -12 + Info
113 ESP GM Vallejo Pons Francisco 2707 0 8 + Info
114 HUN GM Rapport Richard 2707 0 -7 + Info
115 UKR GM Ushenina Anna 2416 0 7 + Info
116 AUS GM Zhao Zong-Yuan 2543 0 5 + Info
117 UKR GM Muzychuk Mariya 2544 0 -4 + Info

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 CHN GM 倪华 2671 0 0
2 CHN GM 周健超 2597 0 0
3 CHN IM 楼一平 2462 0 0
4 CHN IM 徐译 2482 0 0
5 CHN GM 居文君 2567 0 0
6 CHN WGM 倪诗群 2441 0 0
7 GM Ivanchuk Vassily 0 0 0
8 CHN GM 余泱漪 2751 0 0
9 CHN GM 李超 2732 0 0
10 CHN IM 王一业 2435 0 0
11 CHN GM 房岩 2426 0 0
12 CHN GM 赵雪 2477 0 0
13 CHN WGM 王珏 2359 0 0
14 CHN WCM 姜昭伊 2019 0 0
15 CHN GM 卜祥志 2730 0 0
16 CHN GM 赵骏 2604 0 0
17 CHN GM 温阳 2605 0 0
18 CHN GM 刘洪涛 2191 0 0
19 CHN GM 宁凯玉 2169 0 0
20 CHN WGM 章晓雯 2332 0 0
21 CHN GM 张岚琳 2183 0 0
22 CHN GM 王玥 2690 0 0
23 CHN GM 戴常人 2437 0 0
24 CHN GM 李炎铠 2456 0 0
25 GM 马群 0 0 0
26 CHN WFM 肖依依 2311 0 0
27 CHN GM 楚若桐 2166 0 0
28 IM Gordievsky Dmitry 0 0 0
29 CHN GM 马群 2638 0 0
30 CHN GM 白金石 2556 0 0
31 CHN GM 高睿 2546 0 0
32 CHN WIM 顾天璐 2197 0 0
33 GM Muzychuk Anna 0 0 0
34 CHN GM 丁立人 2777 0 0
35 CHN GM 卢尚磊 2641 0 0
36 CHN IM 徐铭辉 2316 0 0
37 CHN GM 蓝梓伦 2361 0 0
38 CHN WGM 丁亦昕 2424 0 0
39 CHN WIM 裘孟洁 2242 0 0
40 CHN GM 朱锦尔 2324 0 0
41 CHN GM 周唯奇 2613 0 0
42 CHN GM 曾重生 2547 0 0
43 CHN IM 王晨 2495 0 0
44 CHN FM 刘言 2479 0 0
45 CHN GM 谭中怡 2517 0 0
46 CHN GM 雷挺婕 2528 0 0
47 CHN IM 许翔宇 2549 0 0
48 CHN GM 李荻 2485 0 0
49 CHN IM 刘冠初 2462 0 0
50 CHN GM 赵元赫 2394 0 0
51 CHN GM 任肖伊 2254 0 0
52 CHN IM 聂昕 2154 0 0
53 GM 万云国 0 0 0
54 CHN IM 马中涵 2471 0 0
55 CHN GM 房宇翔 2497 0 0
56 CHN FM 王桐森 2395 0 0
57 CHN GM 徐志行 2373 0 0
58 CHN GM 孙方卉 2126 0 0
59 CHN IM 姚岚 2330 0 0
60 CHN IM 洪星 2017 0 0
61 CHN GM 韦奕 2743 0 0
62 CHN GM 余瑞源 2499 0 0
63 CHN GM 徐俊 2507 0 0
64 CHN GM 林晨 2477 0 0
65 CHN GM 王皓 2709 0 0
66 CHN GM 刘庆南 2522 0 0
67 WGM 黄茜 0 0 0
68 戴常人 0 0 0
69 CHN WGM 刘适兰 2083 0 0
70 CHN WGM 黄茜 2438 0 0
71 CHN WGM 杜雨馨 2120 0 0
72 CHN GM 万云国 2486 0 0
73 CHN IM 张子佶 2355 0 0
74 CHN IM 彭雄健 2410 0 0
75 CHN IM 彭红墀 2221 0 0
76 CHN WGM 翟墨 2302 0 0
77 CHN WIM 王豆豆 2191 0 0
78 CHN WCM 杨弋靖 2031 0 0
79 CHN IM 沈阳 2465 0 0
80 CHN IM 郭琦 2396 0 0
81 CHN WGM 袁烨 2159 0 0
82 UKR GM Kryvoruchko Yuriy 2714 0 0
83 RUS GM Malakhov Vladimir 2690 0 0
84 USA IM Zatonskih Anna 2419 0 0
85 ISR WGM Shvayger Yuliya 2423 0 0
86 RUS GM Zvjaginsev Vadim 2661 0 0
87 SGP WIM Gong Qianyun 2298 0 0
88 IND GM Sethuraman S.P. 2633 0 0
89 FID GM Cheparinov Ivan 2710 0 -9
90 FID GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2500 0 -9
91 GEO GM Dzagnidze Nana 2545 0 -10
92 RUS IM Gordievsky Dmitry 2611 0 2
93 LTU IM Daulyte Deimante 2416 0 -4
94 VIE IM Pham Le Thao Nguyen 2331 0 8
95 RUS GM Grischuk Alexander 2772 0 5
96 RUS WGM Girya Olga 2501 0 2
97 UKR GM Moiseenko Alexander 2667 0 -15
98 RUS GM Lagno Kateryna 2547 0 14
99 VIE GM Le Quang Liem 2726 0 2
100 AZE GM Naiditsch Arkadij 2712 0 -8
101 RUS IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2443 0 -3
102 RUS GM Andreikin Dmitry 2712 0 0
103 ARM GM Andriasian Zaven 2599 0 -6
104 IND GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi 2721 0 -3
105 RUS GM Jakovenko Dmitry 2721 0 -4
106 IND GM Harika Dronavalli 2504 0 -14
107 IRI IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2419 0 4
108 UKR GM Ivanchuk Vassily 2729 0 -3
109 RUS IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2445 0 1
110 RUS GM Inarkiev Ernesto 2683 0 -1
111 VIE WGM Vo Thi Kim Phung 2355 0 24
112 UKR GM Muzychuk Anna 2582 0 -12
113 ESP GM Vallejo Pons Francisco 2707 0 8
114 HUN GM Rapport Richard 2707 0 -7
115 UKR GM Ushenina Anna 2416 0 7
116 AUS GM Zhao Zong-Yuan 2543 0 5
117 UKR GM Muzychuk Mariya 2544 0 -4

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 GM 丁立人 8603677 2777 CHN 浙江绍兴国际象棋队 1
2 GM Grischuk Alexander 4126025 2772 RUS 中国移动上海国际象棋队 9
3 GM 余泱漪 8603820 2751 CHN 北京北奥国际象棋队 1
4 GM 韦奕 8603405 2743 CHN 兴化•江苏国际象棋队 1
5 GM 李超 8604436 2732 CHN 北京北奥国际象棋队 2
6 GM 卜祥志 8601445 2730 CHN 山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 1
7 GM Ivanchuk Vassily 14100010 2729 UKR 深圳龙岗国际象棋队 12
8 GM Le Quang Liem 12401137 2726 VIE 中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) 11
9 GM Jakovenko Dmitry 4122356 2721 RUS 杭州银行国际象棋队 12
10 GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi 5029465 2721 IND 中国移动上海国际象棋队 10
11 GM Kryvoruchko Yuriy 14109182 2714 UKR 中国移动上海国际象棋队 8
12 GM Andreikin Dmitry 4158814 2712 RUS 重庆体彩国际象棋队 7
13 GM Naiditsch Arkadij 4650891 2712 AZE 深圳龙岗国际象棋队 9
14 GM Cheparinov Ivan 2905540 2710 FID 天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 9
15 GM 王皓 8602883 2709 CHN 深圳龙岗国际象棋队 1
16 GM Rapport Richard 738590 2707 HUN 深圳龙岗国际象棋队 14
17 GM Vallejo Pons Francisco 2205530 2707 ESP 杭州银行国际象棋队 14
18 GM Malakhov Vladimir 4120787 2690 RUS 天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 8
19 GM 王玥 8601429 2690 CHN 天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 1
20 GM Inarkiev Ernesto 4162722 2683 RUS 河北体育彩票国际象棋队 8
21 GM 倪华 8601160 2671 CHN 中国移动上海国际象棋队 1
22 GM Moiseenko Alexander 14102560 2667 UKR 成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 12
23 GM Zvjaginsev Vadim 4113403 2661 RUS 中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) 8
24 GM 卢尚磊 8603332 2641 CHN 浙江绍兴国际象棋队 2
25 GM 马群 8603154 2638 CHN 杭州银行国际象棋队 1
26 GM Sethuraman S.P. 5021596 2633 IND 深圳龙岗国际象棋队 8
27 GM 周唯奇 8601674 2613 CHN 重庆体彩国际象棋队 1
28 IM Gordievsky Dmitry 24112798 2611 RUS 浙江绍兴国际象棋队 8
29 GM 温阳 8602956 2605 CHN 山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 3
30 GM 赵骏 8602522 2604 CHN 山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 2
31 GM Andriasian Zaven 13302000 2599 ARM 深圳龙岗国际象棋队 11
32 GM 周健超 8603537 2597 CHN 中国移动上海国际象棋队 2
33 GM Muzychuk Anna 14111330 2582 UKR 中国移动上海国际象棋队 11
34 GM 居文君 8603006 2567 CHN 中国移动上海国际象棋队 5
35 GM 白金石 8602280 2556 CHN 杭州银行国际象棋队 2
36 IM 许翔宇 8608288 2549 CHN 成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 1
37 GM Lagno Kateryna 14109336 2547 RUS 成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 13
38 GM 曾重生 8603847 2547 CHN 重庆体彩国际象棋队 2
39 GM 高睿 8602387 2546 CHN 杭州银行国际象棋队 3
40 GM Dzagnidze Nana 13601903 2545 GEO 杭州银行国际象棋队 10
41 GM Muzychuk Mariya 14114550 2544 UKR 河北体育彩票国际象棋队 11
42 GM Zhao Zong-Yuan 3202534 2543 AUS 河北体育彩票国际象棋队 10
43 GM 雷挺婕 8605114 2528 CHN 重庆体彩国际象棋队 6
44 GM 刘庆南 8603294 2522 CHN 深圳龙岗国际象棋队 2
45 GM 谭中怡 8603642 2517 CHN 重庆体彩国际象棋队 5
46 GM 徐俊 8600031 2507 CHN 兴化•江苏国际象棋队 3
47 GM Harika Dronavalli 5015197 2504 IND 杭州银行国际象棋队 13
48 WGM Girya Olga 4195752 2501 RUS 杭州银行国际象棋队 11
49 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2902257 2500 FID 天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 10
50 GM 余瑞源 8603090 2499 CHN 兴化•江苏国际象棋队 2
51 GM 房宇翔 8605840 2497 CHN 中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) 2
52 IM 王晨 8601020 2495 CHN 重庆体彩国际象棋队 3
53 GM 万云国 8603189 2486 CHN 河北体育彩票国际象棋队 1
54 GM 李荻 8607508 2485 CHN 成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 2
55 IM 徐译 8605564 2482 CHN 中国移动上海国际象棋队 4
56 FM 刘言 8608962 2479 CHN 重庆体彩国际象棋队 4
57 GM 林晨 8602298 2477 CHN 兴化•江苏国际象棋队 4
58 GM 赵雪 8601283 2477 CHN 北京北奥国际象棋队 5
59 IM 马中涵 8607206 2471 CHN 中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) 1
60 IM 沈阳 8603162 2465 CHN 兴化•江苏国际象棋队 6
61 IM 刘冠初 8603901 2462 CHN 成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 3
62 IM 楼一平 8603928 2462 CHN 中国移动上海国际象棋队 3
63 李炎铠 8609357 2456 CHN 天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 3
64 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 4198026 2445 RUS 深圳龙岗国际象棋队 13
65 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 4181751 2443 RUS 深圳龙岗国际象棋队 10
66 WGM 倪诗群 8608466 2441 CHN 中国移动上海国际象棋队 6
67 WGM 黄茜 8602689 2438 CHN 深圳龙岗国际象棋队 6
68 戴常人 8608156 2437 CHN 天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 2
69 IM 王一业 8606021 2435 CHN 北京北奥国际象棋队 3
70 房岩 8604746 2426 CHN 北京北奥国际象棋队 4
71 WGM 丁亦昕 8602972 2424 CHN 浙江绍兴国际象棋队 5
72 WGM Shvayger Yuliya 14100126 2423 ISR 成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 10
73 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 12512214 2419 IRI 成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 14
74 IM Zatonskih Anna 14101572 2419 USA 杭州银行国际象棋队 9
75 IM Daulyte Deimante 12802859 2416 LTU 成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 11
76 GM Ushenina Anna 14110911 2416 UKR 深圳龙岗国际象棋队 15
77 彭雄健 8610550 2410 CHN 河北体育彩票国际象棋队 3
78 IM 褚伟超 8605661 2399 CHN 天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 4
79 IM 郭琦 8604002 2396 CHN 兴化•江苏国际象棋队 7
80 王桐森 8608067 2395 CHN 中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) 3
81 WGM 王频 8600406 2394 CHN 中国移动上海国际象棋队 7
82 赵元赫 8609497 2394 CHN 成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 4
83 FM 余凯丰 8609667 2389 CHN 深圳龙岗国际象棋队 4
84 徐志行 8611572 2373 CHN 中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) 4
85 林艺 8609659 2364 CHN 深圳龙岗国际象棋队 3
86 蓝梓伦 8604193 2361 CHN 浙江绍兴国际象棋队 4
87 WGM 王珏 8604070 2359 CHN 北京北奥国际象棋队 6
88 WGM Vo Thi Kim Phung 12401838 2355 VIE 河北体育彩票国际象棋队 9
89 张子佶 8609470 2355 CHN 河北体育彩票国际象棋队 2
90 WGM 章晓雯 8603219 2332 CHN 山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 6
91 IM Pham Le Thao Nguyen 12401226 2331 VIE 中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) 10
92 姚岚 8610835 2330 CHN 中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) 6
93 朱锦尔 8608059 2324 CHN 浙江绍兴国际象棋队 7
94 徐铭辉 8606790 2316 CHN 浙江绍兴国际象棋队 3
95 WFM 肖依依 8606161 2311 CHN 天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 5
96 WGM 翟墨 8600201 2302 CHN 河北体育彩票国际象棋队 5
97 WIM Gong Qianyun 8602425 2298 SGP 中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) 9
98 任肖伊 8608709 2254 CHN 成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 5
99 WIM 裘孟洁 8606137 2242 CHN 浙江绍兴国际象棋队 6
100 彭红墀 8609047 2221 CHN 河北体育彩票国际象棋队 4
101 WIM 顾天璐 8603995 2197 CHN 杭州银行国际象棋队 4
102 刘洪涛 8603502 2191 CHN 山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 4
103 WIM 王豆豆 8603197 2191 CHN 河北体育彩票国际象棋队 6
104 张岚琳 8608032 2183 CHN 山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 7
105 WIM 俞婷 3403963 2170 CHN 杭州银行国际象棋队 5
106 宁凯玉 8614750 2169 CHN 山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 5
107 楚若桐 8605653 2166 CHN 天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 6
108 袁烨 8608415 2159 CHN 兴化•江苏国际象棋队 8
109 聂昕 8605610 2154 CHN 成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 6
110 孙方卉 8604150 2126 CHN 中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) 5
111 杜雨馨 8610282 2120 CHN 深圳龙岗国际象棋队 7
112 WGM 刘适兰 8600279 2083 CHN 深圳龙岗国际象棋队 5
113 刘泓言 8604789 2032 CHN 天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 7
114 WCM 杨弋靖 8608601 2031 CHN 河北体育彩票国际象棋队 7
115 WCM 姜昭伊 8611050 2019 CHN 北京北奥国际象棋队 7
116 洪星 8606129 2017 CHN 中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) 7
117 WFM 李芸杉 8607664 2010 CHN 成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 7

Round 1

M. 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo - 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
1.1 GM 马群 2638 - GM 余泱漪 2751 ½ - ½
1.2 GM 白金石 2556 - IM 王一业 2435 1 - 0
1.3 GM 高睿 2546 - GM 李超 2732 0 - 1
1.4 IM Zatonskih, Anna 2419 - WGM 王珏 2359 ½ - ½
1.5 WIM 顾天璐 2197 - GM 赵雪 2477 0 - 1
M. 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo - 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
2.1 GM 周健超 2597 - GM 曾重生 2547 1 - 0
2.2 GM 倪华 2671 - IM 王晨 2495 ½ - ½
2.3 GM Kryvoruchko, Yuriy 2714 - GM 周唯奇 2613 ½ - ½
2.4 GM 居文君 2567 - GM 雷挺婕 2528 0 - 1
2.5 WGM 倪诗群 2441 - GM 谭中怡 2517 0 - 1
M. 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo - 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
3.1 GM 韦奕 2743 - GM 王皓 2709 1 - 0
3.2 GM 林晨 2477 - GM Sethuraman, S.P. 2633 ½ - ½
3.3 GM 余瑞源 2499 - GM 刘庆南 2522 0 - 1
3.4 IM 沈阳 2465 - WGM 黄茜 2438 ½ - ½
3.5 IM 郭琦 2396 - WGM 刘适兰 2083 1 - 0
M. 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo - 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo 3 : 2
4.1 GM 万云国 2486 - GM 房宇翔 2497 1 - 0
4.2 张子佶 2355 - IM 马中涵 2471 ½ - ½
4.3 彭雄健 2410 - 王桐森 2395 0 - 1
4.4 WGM 翟墨 2302 - WIM Gong, Qianyun 2298 1 - 0
4.5 WIM 王豆豆 2191 - 孙方卉 2126 ½ - ½
M. 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo - 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
5.1 GM 卜祥志 2730 - 李炎铠 2456 0 - 1
5.2 GM 赵骏 2604 - GM 王玥 2690 ½ - ½
5.3 GM 温阳 2605 - GM Malakhov, Vladimir 2690 ½ - ½
5.4 WGM 章晓雯 2332 - WFM 肖依依 2311 1 - 0
5.5 张岚琳 2183 - 楚若桐 2166 0 - 1
M. 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo - 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
6.1 IM 许翔宇 2549 - GM 丁立人 2777 ½ - ½
6.2 GM 李荻 2485 - 徐铭辉 2316 1 - 0
6.3 IM 刘冠初 2462 - GM 卢尚磊 2641 ½ - ½
6.4 WGM Shvayger, Yuliya 2423 - 朱锦尔 2324 ½ - ½
6.5 任肖伊 2254 - WGM 丁亦昕 2424 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo - 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
1.1 GM 余泱漪 2751 - GM 卢尚磊 2641 ½ - ½
1.2 GM 李超 2732 - GM 丁立人 2777 ½ - ½
1.3 房岩 2426 - 徐铭辉 2316 ½ - ½
1.4 WGM 王珏 2359 - WGM 丁亦昕 2424 ½ - ½
1.5 GM 赵雪 2477 - 朱锦尔 2324 ½ - ½
M. 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo - 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo 1½:3½
2.1 GM Malakhov, Vladimir 2690 - GM 李荻 2485 ½ - ½
2.2 GM 王玥 2690 - IM 刘冠初 2462 ½ - ½
2.3 戴常人 2437 - 赵元赫 2394 ½ - ½
2.4 楚若桐 2166 - 任肖伊 2254 0 - 1
2.5 WFM 肖依依 2311 - WGM Shvayger, Yuliya 2423 0 - 1
M. 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo - 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
3.1 王桐森 2395 - GM 赵骏 2604 0 - 1
3.2 GM 房宇翔 2497 - GM 温阳 2605 ½ - ½
3.3 IM 马中涵 2471 - GM 卜祥志 2730 ½ - ½
3.4 洪星 2017 - WGM 章晓雯 2332 ½ - ½
3.5 WIM Gong, Qianyun 2298 - 宁凯玉 2169 1 - 0
M. 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo - 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo ½ :4½
4.1 GM Sethuraman, S.P. 2633 - GM 万云国 2486 0 - 1
4.2 GM 王皓 2709 - 彭雄健 2410 0 - 1
4.3 GM 刘庆南 2522 - 张子佶 2355 ½ - ½
4.4 WGM 黄茜 2438 - WGM 翟墨 2302 0 - 1
4.5 WGM 刘适兰 2083 - WCM 杨弋靖 2031 0 - 1
M. 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo - 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
5.1 GM 曾重生 2547 - GM 余瑞源 2499 1 - 0
5.2 IM 王晨 2495 - GM 林晨 2477 ½ - ½
5.3 GM 周唯奇 2613 - GM 韦奕 2743 ½ - ½
5.4 GM 谭中怡 2517 - IM 沈阳 2465 ½ - ½
5.5 GM 雷挺婕 2528 - IM 郭琦 2396 ½ - ½
M. 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo - 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo 1½:3½
6.1 GM 高睿 2546 - GM Kryvoruchko, Yuriy 2714 0 - 1
6.2 GM 马群 2638 - GM 周健超 2597 1 - 0
6.3 GM 白金石 2556 - IM 徐译 2482 ½ - ½
6.4 IM Zatonskih, Anna 2419 - GM 居文君 2567 0 - 1
6.5 WIM 顾天璐 2197 - WGM 倪诗群 2441 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo - 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo 3½:1½
1.1 GM 倪华 2671 - GM 李超 2732 ½ - ½
1.2 GM 周健超 2597 - 房岩 2426 1 - 0
1.3 GM Kryvoruchko, Yuriy 2714 - GM 余泱漪 2751 ½ - ½
1.4 GM 居文君 2567 - GM 赵雪 2477 1 - 0
1.5 WGM 倪诗群 2441 - WGM 王珏 2359 ½ - ½
M. 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo - 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo 3½:1½
2.1 GM 韦奕 2743 - GM 马群 2638 1 - 0
2.2 GM 余瑞源 2499 - GM 高睿 2546 ½ - ½
2.3 GM 林晨 2477 - GM 白金石 2556 ½ - ½
2.4 IM 郭琦 2396 - IM Zatonskih, Anna 2419 ½ - ½
2.5 袁烨 2159 - WIM 顾天璐 2197 1 - 0
M. 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo - 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo 1½:3½
3.1 GM 万云国 2486 - GM 曾重生 2547 0 - 1
3.2 张子佶 2355 - GM 周唯奇 2613 ½ - ½
3.3 彭雄健 2410 - FM 刘言 2479 1 - 0
3.4 WGM 翟墨 2302 - GM 谭中怡 2517 0 - 1
3.5 WCM 杨弋靖 2031 - GM 雷挺婕 2528 0 - 1
M. 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo - 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
4.1 GM 温阳 2605 - GM Sethuraman, S.P. 2633 0 - 1
4.2 GM 卜祥志 2730 - GM 刘庆南 2522 ½ - ½
4.3 GM 赵骏 2604 - GM 王皓 2709 ½ - ½
4.4 WGM 章晓雯 2332 - WGM 刘适兰 2083 1 - 0
4.5 宁凯玉 2169 - WGM 黄茜 2438 0 - 1
M. 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo - 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo 3½:1½
5.1 赵元赫 2394 - 王桐森 2395 ½ - ½
5.2 IM 许翔宇 2549 - GM 房宇翔 2497 ½ - ½
5.3 IM 刘冠初 2462 - IM 马中涵 2471 1 - 0
5.4 WGM Shvayger, Yuliya 2423 - 洪星 2017 1 - 0
5.5 任肖伊 2254 - WIM Gong, Qianyun 2298 ½ - ½
M. 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo - 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
6.1 GM 丁立人 2777 - 李炎铠 2456 1 - 0
6.2 GM 卢尚磊 2641 - GM 王玥 2690 ½ - ½
6.3 徐铭辉 2316 - GM Malakhov, Vladimir 2690 0 - 1
6.4 朱锦尔 2324 - WFM 肖依依 2311 0 - 1
6.5 WGM 丁亦昕 2424 - 楚若桐 2166 1 - 0

Round 4

M. 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo - 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
1.1 GM 余泱漪 2751 - 李炎铠 2456 1 - 0
1.2 GM 李超 2732 - GM 王玥 2690 ½ - ½
1.3 IM 王一业 2435 - GM Malakhov, Vladimir 2690 0 - 1
1.4 GM 赵雪 2477 - WFM 肖依依 2311 ½ - ½
1.5 WGM 王珏 2359 - 楚若桐 2166 ½ - ½
M. 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo - 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo 1½:3½
2.1 GM 房宇翔 2497 - GM 丁立人 2777 0 - 1
2.2 王桐森 2395 - 徐铭辉 2316 1 - 0
2.3 IM 马中涵 2471 - GM 卢尚磊 2641 0 - 1
2.4 WIM Gong, Qianyun 2298 - WGM 丁亦昕 2424 ½ - ½
2.5 孙方卉 2126 - 朱锦尔 2324 0 - 1
M. 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo - 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo 4 : 1
3.1 GM Sethuraman, S.P. 2633 - 赵元赫 2394 1 - 0
3.2 GM 刘庆南 2522 - IM 许翔宇 2549 ½ - ½
3.3 GM 王皓 2709 - GM 李荻 2485 1 - 0
3.4 WGM 刘适兰 2083 - 任肖伊 2254 1 - 0
3.5 WGM 黄茜 2438 - WGM Shvayger, Yuliya 2423 ½ - ½
M. 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo - 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
4.1 GM 曾重生 2547 - GM 赵骏 2604 ½ - ½
4.2 GM 周唯奇 2613 - GM 卜祥志 2730 ½ - ½
4.3 IM 王晨 2495 - GM 温阳 2605 ½ - ½
4.4 GM 雷挺婕 2528 - WGM 章晓雯 2332 ½ - ½
4.5 GM 谭中怡 2517 - 张岚琳 2183 1 - 0
M. 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo - 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo 3½:1½
5.1 GM 马群 2638 - 彭雄健 2410 ½ - ½
5.2 GM 白金石 2556 - 张子佶 2355 1 - 0
5.3 GM 高睿 2546 - GM 万云国 2486 ½ - ½
5.4 WIM 顾天璐 2197 - WIM 王豆豆 2191 1 - 0
5.5 IM Zatonskih, Anna 2419 - WGM 翟墨 2302 ½ - ½
M. 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo - 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo 3½:1½
6.1 GM 倪华 2671 - GM 林晨 2477 1 - 0
6.2 GM 周健超 2597 - GM 韦奕 2743 ½ - ½
6.3 GM Kryvoruchko, Yuriy 2714 - GM 余瑞源 2499 1 - 0
6.4 GM 居文君 2567 - IM 郭琦 2396 ½ - ½
6.5 WGM 倪诗群 2441 - 袁烨 2159 ½ - ½

Round 5

M. 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo - 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
1.1 GM 林晨 2477 - IM 王一业 2435 ½ - ½
1.2 GM 余瑞源 2499 - GM 余泱漪 2751 0 - 1
1.3 GM 韦奕 2743 - 房岩 2426 1 - 0
1.4 IM 郭琦 2396 - GM 赵雪 2477 ½ - ½
1.5 袁烨 2159 - WGM 王珏 2359 0 - 1
M. 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo - 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
2.1 GM 万云国 2486 - GM 周健超 2597 ½ - ½
2.2 张子佶 2355 - GM 倪华 2671 ½ - ½
2.3 彭雄健 2410 - IM 楼一平 2462 ½ - ½
2.4 WCM 杨弋靖 2031 - GM 居文君 2567 ½ - ½
2.5 WGM 翟墨 2302 - WGM 倪诗群 2441 1 - 0
M. 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo - 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
3.1 GM 卜祥志 2730 - GM 白金石 2556 1 - 0
3.2 GM 温阳 2605 - GM 马群 2638 1 - 0
3.3 GM 赵骏 2604 - GM 高睿 2546 ½ - ½
3.4 WGM 章晓雯 2332 - WIM 顾天璐 2197 ½ - ½
3.5 张岚琳 2183 - GM Dzagnidze, Nana 2545 0 - 1
M. 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo - 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo 1½:3½
4.1 IM 许翔宇 2549 - IM 王晨 2495 ½ - ½
4.2 GM 李荻 2485 - GM 周唯奇 2613 ½ - ½
4.3 IM 刘冠初 2462 - GM 曾重生 2547 ½ - ½
4.4 任肖伊 2254 - GM 谭中怡 2517 0 - 1
4.5 IM Daulyte, Deimante 2416 - GM 雷挺婕 2528 0 - 1
M. 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo - 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
5.1 GM 卢尚磊 2641 - GM Sethuraman, S.P. 2633 ½ - ½
5.2 IM Gordievsky, Dmitry 2611 - GM 刘庆南 2522 1 - 0
5.3 徐铭辉 2316 - GM 王皓 2709 0 - 1
5.4 朱锦尔 2324 - WGM 刘适兰 2083 ½ - ½
5.5 WGM 丁亦昕 2424 - WGM 黄茜 2438 ½ - ½
M. 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo - 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo 3 : 2
6.1 GM Cheparinov, Ivan 2710 - 徐志行 2373 1 - 0
6.2 GM 王玥 2690 - GM Zvjaginsev, Vadim 2661 ½ - ½
6.3 戴常人 2437 - GM 房宇翔 2497 0 - 1
6.4 GM Stefanova, Antoaneta 2500 - 洪星 2017 1 - 0
6.5 WFM 肖依依 2311 - IM Pham, Le Thao Nguyen 2331 ½ - ½

Round 6

M. 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo - 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo 3½:1½
1.1 GM 余泱漪 2751 - GM Zvjaginsev, Vadim 2661 1 - 0
1.2 房岩 2426 - GM 房宇翔 2497 ½ - ½
1.3 IM 王一业 2435 - 徐志行 2373 1 - 0
1.4 GM 赵雪 2477 - IM Pham, Le Thao Nguyen 2331 0 - 1
1.5 WGM 王珏 2359 - 洪星 2017 1 - 0
M. 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo - 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo 1 : 4
2.1 GM Sethuraman, S.P. 2633 - 李炎铠 2456 0 - 1
2.2 GM 王皓 2709 - GM 王玥 2690 ½ - ½
2.3 GM 刘庆南 2522 - GM Cheparinov, Ivan 2710 0 - 1
2.4 WGM 黄茜 2438 - GM Stefanova, Antoaneta 2500 ½ - ½
2.5 WGM 刘适兰 2083 - WFM 肖依依 2311 0 - 1
M. 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo - 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
3.1 GM 曾重生 2547 - IM Gordievsky, Dmitry 2611 ½ - ½
3.2 GM 周唯奇 2613 - 徐铭辉 2316 1 - 0
3.3 IM 王晨 2495 - GM 卢尚磊 2641 0 - 1
3.4 GM 雷挺婕 2528 - WGM 丁亦昕 2424 ½ - ½
3.5 GM 谭中怡 2517 - 朱锦尔 2324 1 - 0
M. 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo - 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
4.1 GM 马群 2638 - IM 许翔宇 2549 1 - 0
4.2 GM 高睿 2546 - GM 李荻 2485 1 - 0
4.3 GM 白金石 2556 - IM 刘冠初 2462 1 - 0
4.4 GM Dzagnidze, Nana 2545 - 任肖伊 2254 0 - 1
4.5 WIM 顾天璐 2197 - IM Daulyte, Deimante 2416 0 - 1
M. 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo - 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
5.1 GM 倪华 2671 - GM 卜祥志 2730 ½ - ½
5.2 GM 周健超 2597 - GM 赵骏 2604 0 - 1
5.3 IM 楼一平 2462 - GM 温阳 2605 ½ - ½
5.4 GM 居文君 2567 - 张岚琳 2183 0 - 1
5.5 WGM 倪诗群 2441 - 宁凯玉 2169 1 - 0
M. 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo - 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
6.1 GM 林晨 2477 - GM 万云国 2486 ½ - ½
6.2 GM 余瑞源 2499 - 张子佶 2355 1 - 0
6.3 GM 韦奕 2743 - 彭雄健 2410 1 - 0
6.4 IM 郭琦 2396 - WCM 杨弋靖 2031 ½ - ½
6.5 袁烨 2159 - WGM 翟墨 2302 0 - 1

Round 7

M. 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo - 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo 1 : 4
1.1 彭红墀 2221 - GM 余泱漪 2751 0 - 1
1.2 彭雄健 2410 - 房岩 2426 0 - 1
1.3 GM 万云国 2486 - IM 王一业 2435 0 - 1
1.4 WIM 王豆豆 2191 - WCM 姜昭伊 2019 ½ - ½
1.5 WGM 翟墨 2302 - WGM 王珏 2359 ½ - ½
M. 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo - 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo 3½:1½
2.1 GM 卜祥志 2730 - GM 林晨 2477 1 - 0
2.2 GM 温阳 2605 - GM 余瑞源 2499 1 - 0
2.3 GM 赵骏 2604 - GM 韦奕 2743 ½ - ½
2.4 WGM 章晓雯 2332 - IM 郭琦 2396 1 - 0
2.5 宁凯玉 2169 - IM 沈阳 2465 0 - 1
M. 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo - 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo 1½:3½
3.1 IM 许翔宇 2549 - IM 徐译 2482 ½ - ½
3.2 GM 李荻 2485 - GM 倪华 2671 0 - 1
3.3 IM 刘冠初 2462 - IM 楼一平 2462 ½ - ½
3.4 任肖伊 2254 - WGM 倪诗群 2441 ½ - ½
3.5 IM Daulyte, Deimante 2416 - GM 居文君 2567 0 - 1
M. 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo - 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
4.1 IM Gordievsky, Dmitry 2611 - GM 高睿 2546 ½ - ½
4.2 GM 丁立人 2777 - GM 马群 2638 ½ - ½
4.3 GM 卢尚磊 2641 - GM 白金石 2556 1 - 0
4.4 朱锦尔 2324 - GM Dzagnidze, Nana 2545 ½ - ½
4.5 WGM 丁亦昕 2424 - WIM 顾天璐 2197 0 - 1
M. 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo - 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
5.1 GM Cheparinov, Ivan 2710 - GM 曾重生 2547 ½ - ½
5.2 李炎铠 2456 - IM 王晨 2495 ½ - ½
5.3 GM 王玥 2690 - GM 周唯奇 2613 ½ - ½
5.4 GM Stefanova, Antoaneta 2500 - GM 谭中怡 2517 ½ - ½
5.5 WFM 肖依依 2311 - GM 雷挺婕 2528 0 - 1
M. 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo - 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo 1½:3½
6.1 GM Zvjaginsev, Vadim 2661 - GM 王皓 2709 ½ - ½
6.2 GM 房宇翔 2497 - GM Sethuraman, S.P. 2633 0 - 1
6.3 徐志行 2373 - GM 刘庆南 2522 0 - 1
6.4 IM Pham, Le Thao Nguyen 2331 - WGM 黄茜 2438 ½ - ½
6.5 洪星 2017 - WGM 刘适兰 2083 ½ - ½

Round 8

M. 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo - 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo 4 : 1
1.1 IM 王一业 2435 - GM Naiditsch, Arkadij 2712 ½ - ½
1.2 GM 余泱漪 2751 - GM 王皓 2709 ½ - ½
1.3 GM 李超 2732 - GM 刘庆南 2522 1 - 0
1.4 GM 赵雪 2477 - WGM 黄茜 2438 1 - 0
1.5 WGM 王珏 2359 - IM Bodnaruk, Anastasia 2443 1 - 0
M. 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo - 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo 3½:1½
2.1 GM 曾重生 2547 - GM 房宇翔 2497 1 - 0
2.2 GM 周唯奇 2613 - GM Le, Quang Liem 2726 ½ - ½
2.3 IM 王晨 2495 - 王桐森 2395 ½ - ½
2.4 GM 雷挺婕 2528 - 孙方卉 2126 ½ - ½
2.5 GM 谭中怡 2517 - 姚岚 2330 1 - 0
M. 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo - 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
3.1 GM 马群 2638 - 李炎铠 2456 1 - 0
3.2 GM 白金石 2556 - GM 王玥 2690 ½ - ½
3.3 GM 高睿 2546 - GM Malakhov, Vladimir 2690 ½ - ½
3.4 WIM 顾天璐 2197 - GM Stefanova, Antoaneta 2500 0 - 1
3.5 WGM Girya, Olga 2501 - WFM 肖依依 2311 ½ - ½
M. 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo - 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo 3½:1½
4.1 GM Grischuk, Alexander 2772 - GM 丁立人 2777 ½ - ½
4.2 GM 倪华 2671 - 蓝梓伦 2361 1 - 0
4.3 GM 周健超 2597 - GM 卢尚磊 2641 ½ - ½
4.4 GM 居文君 2567 - WGM 丁亦昕 2424 ½ - ½
4.5 WGM 倪诗群 2441 - 朱锦尔 2324 1 - 0
M. 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo - 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
5.1 GM 余瑞源 2499 - GM Moiseenko, Alexander 2667 0 - 1
5.2 GM 韦奕 2743 - IM 刘冠初 2462 ½ - ½
5.3 GM 林晨 2477 - GM 李荻 2485 ½ - ½
5.4 袁烨 2159 - 任肖伊 2254 1 - 0
5.5 IM 郭琦 2396 - GM Lagno, Kateryna 2547 0 - 1
M. 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo - 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo 1½:3½
6.1 彭红墀 2221 - GM 赵骏 2604 0 - 1
6.2 张子佶 2355 - GM 温阳 2605 0 - 1
6.3 GM 万云国 2486 - GM 卜祥志 2730 ½ - ½
6.4 WIM 王豆豆 2191 - WGM 章晓雯 2332 ½ - ½
6.5 WGM 翟墨 2302 - 宁凯玉 2169 ½ - ½

Round 9

M. 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo - 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
1.1 GM 卜祥志 2730 - IM 王一业 2435 1 - 0
1.2 GM 赵骏 2604 - 房岩 2426 ½ - ½
1.3 GM 温阳 2605 - GM 李超 2732 ½ - ½
1.4 张岚琳 2183 - GM 赵雪 2477 0 - 1
1.5 宁凯玉 2169 - WGM 王珏 2359 0 - 1
M. 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo - 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
2.1 IM 许翔宇 2549 - GM 万云国 2486 1 - 0
2.2 IM 刘冠初 2462 - 彭雄健 2410 0 - 1
2.3 GM Moiseenko, Alexander 2667 - 张子佶 2355 ½ - ½
2.4 任肖伊 2254 - WGM 翟墨 2302 0 - 1
2.5 GM Lagno, Kateryna 2547 - WIM 王豆豆 2191 1 - 0
M. 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo - 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
3.1 GM 丁立人 2777 - GM 林晨 2477 1 - 0
3.2 蓝梓伦 2361 - GM 余瑞源 2499 1 - 0
3.3 GM 卢尚磊 2641 - GM 韦奕 2743 ½ - ½
3.4 WGM 丁亦昕 2424 - IM 郭琦 2396 ½ - ½
3.5 朱锦尔 2324 - 袁烨 2159 0 - 1
M. 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo - 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
4.1 戴常人 2437 - GM Grischuk, Alexander 2772 0 - 1
4.2 GM 王玥 2690 - GM 倪华 2671 ½ - ½
4.3 GM Malakhov, Vladimir 2690 - GM 周健超 2597 1 - 0
4.4 GM Stefanova, Antoaneta 2500 - GM 居文君 2567 0 - 1
4.5 WFM 肖依依 2311 - WGM 倪诗群 2441 ½ - ½
M. 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo - 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
5.1 GM 房宇翔 2497 - GM 马群 2638 ½ - ½
5.2 GM Le, Quang Liem 2726 - GM 高睿 2546 ½ - ½
5.3 王桐森 2395 - GM 白金石 2556 1 - 0
5.4 孙方卉 2126 - WGM Girya, Olga 2501 0 - 1
5.5 姚岚 2330 - WIM 顾天璐 2197 ½ - ½
M. 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo - 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
6.1 GM Naiditsch, Arkadij 2712 - GM 周唯奇 2613 ½ - ½
6.2 GM 王皓 2709 - GM 曾重生 2547 1 - 0
6.3 GM 刘庆南 2522 - IM 王晨 2495 1 - 0
6.4 WGM 刘适兰 2083 - GM 谭中怡 2517 0 - 1
6.5 IM Bodnaruk, Anastasia 2443 - GM 雷挺婕 2528 ½ - ½

Round 10

M. 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo - 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo 4 : 1
1.1 GM 余泱漪 2751 - GM 曾重生 2547 1 - 0
1.2 GM 李超 2732 - IM 王晨 2495 1 - 0
1.3 房岩 2426 - GM 周唯奇 2613 ½ - ½
1.4 GM 赵雪 2477 - GM 谭中怡 2517 1 - 0
1.5 WGM 王珏 2359 - GM 雷挺婕 2528 ½ - ½
M. 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo - 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
2.1 GM 白金石 2556 - GM Naiditsch, Arkadij 2712 ½ - ½
2.2 GM 高睿 2546 - GM 王皓 2709 ½ - ½
2.3 GM 马群 2638 - GM 刘庆南 2522 1 - 0
2.4 WGM Girya, Olga 2501 - WGM 黄茜 2438 ½ - ½
2.5 WIM 顾天璐 2197 - IM Bodnaruk, Anastasia 2443 0 - 1
M. 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo - 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo 3½:1½
3.1 GM 周健超 2597 - GM 房宇翔 2497 1 - 0
3.2 GM 倪华 2671 - GM Le, Quang Liem 2726 0 - 1
3.3 GM Grischuk, Alexander 2772 - 王桐森 2395 1 - 0
3.4 GM 居文君 2567 - 孙方卉 2126 1 - 0
3.5 WGM 倪诗群 2441 - 姚岚 2330 ½ - ½
M. 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo - 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
4.1 GM 韦奕 2743 - 李炎铠 2456 1 - 0
4.2 GM 林晨 2477 - GM Malakhov, Vladimir 2690 ½ - ½
4.3 GM 余瑞源 2499 - GM 王玥 2690 0 - 1
4.4 IM 郭琦 2396 - 楚若桐 2166 ½ - ½
4.5 袁烨 2159 - GM Stefanova, Antoaneta 2500 0 - 1
M. 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo - 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
5.1 GM 万云国 2486 - 蓝梓伦 2361 1 - 0
5.2 张子佶 2355 - GM 丁立人 2777 ½ - ½
5.3 彭雄健 2410 - GM 卢尚磊 2641 ½ - ½
5.4 WCM 杨弋靖 2031 - 朱锦尔 2324 0 - 1
5.5 WGM 翟墨 2302 - WGM 丁亦昕 2424 0 - 1
M. 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo - 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo 1½:3½
6.1 GM 卜祥志 2730 - 赵元赫 2394 1 - 0
6.2 GM 温阳 2605 - IM 许翔宇 2549 0 - 1
6.3 GM 赵骏 2604 - GM Moiseenko, Alexander 2667 0 - 1
6.4 张岚琳 2183 - GM Lagno, Kateryna 2547 0 - 1
6.5 WGM 章晓雯 2332 - 任肖伊 2254 ½ - ½

Round 11

M. 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo - 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
1.1 GM Moiseenko, Alexander 2667 - GM 余泱漪 2751 ½ - ½
1.2 GM 李荻 2485 - IM 王一业 2435 0 - 1
1.3 IM 许翔宇 2549 - 房岩 2426 ½ - ½
1.4 GM Lagno, Kateryna 2547 - GM 赵雪 2477 ½ - ½
1.5 任肖伊 2254 - WGM 王珏 2359 1 - 0
M. 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo - 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
2.1 GM 丁立人 2777 - GM 赵骏 2604 ½ - ½
2.2 蓝梓伦 2361 - GM 温阳 2605 ½ - ½
2.3 GM 卢尚磊 2641 - GM 卜祥志 2730 ½ - ½
2.4 朱锦尔 2324 - 宁凯玉 2169 0 - 1
2.5 WGM 丁亦昕 2424 - WGM 章晓雯 2332 ½ - ½
M. 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo - 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo 3½:1½
3.1 GM Malakhov, Vladimir 2690 - 张子佶 2355 1 - 0
3.2 戴常人 2437 - 彭雄健 2410 ½ - ½
3.3 GM 王玥 2690 - GM 万云国 2486 1 - 0
3.4 GM Stefanova, Antoaneta 2500 - WIM 王豆豆 2191 ½ - ½
3.5 WFM 肖依依 2311 - WGM 翟墨 2302 ½ - ½
M. 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo - 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
4.1 GM 房宇翔 2497 - GM 余瑞源 2499 ½ - ½
4.2 GM Le, Quang Liem 2726 - GM 林晨 2477 1 - 0
4.3 王桐森 2395 - GM 韦奕 2743 0 - 1
4.4 孙方卉 2126 - IM 郭琦 2396 ½ - ½
4.5 姚岚 2330 - 袁烨 2159 ½ - ½
M. 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo - 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo 1 : 4
5.1 GM 刘庆南 2522 - GM Grischuk, Alexander 2772 0 - 1
5.2 GM 王皓 2709 - GM 倪华 2671 0 - 1
5.3 GM Naiditsch, Arkadij 2712 - GM 周健超 2597 ½ - ½
5.4 IM Bodnaruk, Anastasia 2443 - WGM 倪诗群 2441 ½ - ½
5.5 WGM 黄茜 2438 - GM 居文君 2567 0 - 1
M. 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo - 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
6.1 IM 王晨 2495 - GM 白金石 2556 ½ - ½
6.2 GM 周唯奇 2613 - GM 高睿 2546 1 - 0
6.3 GM 曾重生 2547 - GM 马群 2638 ½ - ½
6.4 GM 谭中怡 2517 - WIM 顾天璐 2197 0 - 1
6.5 GM 雷挺婕 2528 - WGM Girya, Olga 2501 ½ - ½

Round 12

M. 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo - 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
1.1 GM 余泱漪 2751 - GM 高睿 2546 1 - 0
1.2 GM 李超 2732 - GM 马群 2638 1 - 0
1.3 房岩 2426 - GM 白金石 2556 0 - 1
1.4 WGM 王珏 2359 - WIM 顾天璐 2197 1 - 0
1.5 GM 赵雪 2477 - WGM Girya, Olga 2501 0 - 1
M. 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo - 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
2.1 GM 曾重生 2547 - GM Grischuk, Alexander 2772 0 - 1
2.2 GM Andreikin, Dmitry 2712 - GM 周健超 2597 ½ - ½
2.3 GM 周唯奇 2613 - GM 倪华 2671 ½ - ½
2.4 GM 雷挺婕 2528 - GM 居文君 2567 ½ - ½
2.5 GM 谭中怡 2517 - WGM 倪诗群 2441 1 - 0
M. 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo - 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
3.1 GM Andriasian, Zaven 2599 - GM 徐俊 2507 ½ - ½
3.2 GM 王皓 2709 - GM 韦奕 2743 ½ - ½
3.3 GM 刘庆南 2522 - GM 林晨 2477 1 - 0
3.4 WGM 黄茜 2438 - IM 沈阳 2465 ½ - ½
3.5 WGM 刘适兰 2083 - IM 郭琦 2396 0 - 1
M. 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo - 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
4.1 IM 马中涵 2471 - GM 万云国 2486 ½ - ½
4.2 GM 房宇翔 2497 - 张子佶 2355 1 - 0
4.3 王桐森 2395 - 彭红墀 2221 0 - 1
4.4 洪星 2017 - WGM 翟墨 2302 0 - 1
4.5 孙方卉 2126 - WCM 杨弋靖 2031 ½ - ½
M. 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo - 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
5.1 GM Malakhov, Vladimir 2690 - GM 温阳 2605 ½ - ½
5.2 李炎铠 2456 - GM 赵骏 2604 ½ - ½
5.3 GM 王玥 2690 - GM 卜祥志 2730 ½ - ½
5.4 WFM 肖依依 2311 - WGM 章晓雯 2332 ½ - ½
5.5 GM Stefanova, Antoaneta 2500 - 张岚琳 2183 1 - 0
M. 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo - 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
6.1 GM 丁立人 2777 - GM 李荻 2485 1 - 0
6.2 GM 卢尚磊 2641 - IM 许翔宇 2549 ½ - ½
6.3 蓝梓伦 2361 - GM Moiseenko, Alexander 2667 ½ - ½
6.4 WGM 丁亦昕 2424 - GM Lagno, Kateryna 2547 0 - 1
6.5 朱锦尔 2324 - 任肖伊 2254 0 - 1

Round 13

M. 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo - 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
1.1 GM 丁立人 2777 - IM 王一业 2435 1 - 0
1.2 蓝梓伦 2361 - GM 余泱漪 2751 0 - 1
1.3 GM 卢尚磊 2641 - GM 李超 2732 ½ - ½
1.4 朱锦尔 2324 - GM 赵雪 2477 1 - 0
1.5 WGM 丁亦昕 2424 - WGM 王珏 2359 ½ - ½
M. 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo - 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
2.1 GM Moiseenko, Alexander 2667 - GM 王玥 2690 ½ - ½
2.2 IM 许翔宇 2549 - GM Malakhov, Vladimir 2690 ½ - ½
2.3 IM 刘冠初 2462 - 戴常人 2437 1 - 0
2.4 GM Lagno, Kateryna 2547 - 楚若桐 2166 ½ - ½
2.5 任肖伊 2254 - GM Stefanova, Antoaneta 2500 0 - 1
M. 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo - 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo 4 : 1
3.1 GM 卜祥志 2730 - 徐志行 2373 1 - 0
3.2 GM 温阳 2605 - GM 房宇翔 2497 ½ - ½
3.3 GM 赵骏 2604 - IM 马中涵 2471 ½ - ½
3.4 宁凯玉 2169 - 洪星 2017 1 - 0
3.5 WGM 章晓雯 2332 - 孙方卉 2126 1 - 0
M. 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo - 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
4.1 彭雄健 2410 - GM 王皓 2709 0 - 1
4.2 彭红墀 2221 - GM Andriasian, Zaven 2599 ½ - ½
4.3 GM 万云国 2486 - GM 刘庆南 2522 ½ - ½
4.4 WIM 王豆豆 2191 - WGM 黄茜 2438 0 - 1
4.5 WGM 翟墨 2302 - WGM 刘适兰 2083 1 - 0
M. 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo - 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo 1½:3½
5.1 GM 徐俊 2507 - GM Andreikin, Dmitry 2712 0 - 1
5.2 GM 林晨 2477 - GM 周唯奇 2613 ½ - ½
5.3 GM 韦奕 2743 - GM 曾重生 2547 ½ - ½
5.4 IM 郭琦 2396 - GM 雷挺婕 2528 ½ - ½
5.5 袁烨 2159 - GM 谭中怡 2517 0 - 1
M. 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo - 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
6.1 GM 倪华 2671 - GM 马群 2638 ½ - ½
6.2 GM Grischuk, Alexander 2772 - GM 白金石 2556 1 - 0
6.3 GM 周健超 2597 - GM 高睿 2546 ½ - ½
6.4 WGM 倪诗群 2441 - WGM Girya, Olga 2501 ½ - ½
6.5 GM 居文君 2567 - WIM 顾天璐 2197 ½ - ½

Round 14

M. 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo - 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
1.1 GM 余泱漪 2751 - GM 周健超 2597 1 - 0
1.2 房岩 2426 - GM Grischuk, Alexander 2772 0 - 1
1.3 GM 李超 2732 - GM 倪华 2671 ½ - ½
1.4 WGM 王珏 2359 - WGM 倪诗群 2441 0 - 1
1.5 GM 赵雪 2477 - GM 居文君 2567 ½ - ½
M. 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo - 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo 1½:3½
2.1 GM 高睿 2546 - GM 徐俊 2507 0 - 1
2.2 GM 马群 2638 - GM 韦奕 2743 ½ - ½
2.3 GM 白金石 2556 - GM 林晨 2477 ½ - ½
2.4 WIM 顾天璐 2197 - IM 郭琦 2396 0 - 1
2.5 WGM Girya, Olga 2501 - IM 沈阳 2465 ½ - ½
M. 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo - 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo 3½:1½
3.1 GM Andreikin, Dmitry 2712 - GM 万云国 2486 1 - 0
3.2 GM 周唯奇 2613 - 张子佶 2355 1 - 0
3.3 IM 王晨 2495 - 彭红墀 2221 0 - 1
3.4 GM 谭中怡 2517 - WCM 杨弋靖 2031 ½ - ½
3.5 GM 雷挺婕 2528 - WGM 翟墨 2302 1 - 0
M. 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo - 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo 1½:3½
4.1 GM Andriasian, Zaven 2599 - GM 赵骏 2604 ½ - ½
4.2 GM 王皓 2709 - GM 卜祥志 2730 0 - 1
4.3 GM 刘庆南 2522 - GM 温阳 2605 ½ - ½
4.4 WGM 黄茜 2438 - WGM 章晓雯 2332 ½ - ½
4.5 WGM 刘适兰 2083 - 张岚琳 2183 0 - 1
M. 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo - 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
5.1 王桐森 2395 - GM Moiseenko, Alexander 2667 0 - 1
5.2 IM 马中涵 2471 - 赵元赫 2394 1 - 0
5.3 徐志行 2373 - IM 刘冠初 2462 ½ - ½
5.4 孙方卉 2126 - GM Lagno, Kateryna 2547 0 - 1
5.5 洪星 2017 - 聂昕 2154 ½ - ½
M. 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo - 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
6.1 GM 王玥 2690 - GM 卢尚磊 2641 ½ - ½
6.2 李炎铠 2456 - GM 丁立人 2777 0 - 1
6.3 GM Malakhov, Vladimir 2690 - 蓝梓伦 2361 ½ - ½
6.4 GM Stefanova, Antoaneta 2500 - 朱锦尔 2324 1 - 0
6.5 WFM 肖依依 2311 - WGM 丁亦昕 2424 0 - 1

Round 15

M. 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo - 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
1.1 李炎铠 2456 - 房岩 2426 ½ - ½
1.2 GM 王玥 2690 - GM 李超 2732 ½ - ½
1.3 GM Malakhov, Vladimir 2690 - IM 王一业 2435 1 - 0
1.4 GM Stefanova, Antoaneta 2500 - WCM 姜昭伊 2019 1 - 0
1.5 楚若桐 2166 - WGM 王珏 2359 0 - 1
M. 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo - 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo 3 : 2
2.1 GM 丁立人 2777 - 徐志行 2373 ½ - ½
2.2 蓝梓伦 2361 - 王桐森 2395 ½ - ½
2.3 GM 卢尚磊 2641 - GM 房宇翔 2497 ½ - ½
2.4 WIM 裘孟洁 2242 - 孙方卉 2126 ½ - ½
2.5 WGM 丁亦昕 2424 - 洪星 2017 1 - 0
M. 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo - 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
3.1 GM Moiseenko, Alexander 2667 - GM 刘庆南 2522 ½ - ½
3.2 GM 李荻 2485 - GM 王皓 2709 0 - 1
3.3 IM 许翔宇 2549 - GM Andriasian, Zaven 2599 ½ - ½
3.4 GM Lagno, Kateryna 2547 - WGM 刘适兰 2083 1 - 0
3.5 聂昕 2154 - WGM 黄茜 2438 ½ - ½
M. 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo - 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo 1 : 4
4.1 GM 赵骏 2604 - GM Andreikin, Dmitry 2712 ½ - ½
4.2 刘洪涛 2191 - GM 周唯奇 2613 - - +
4.3 GM 卜祥志 2730 - GM 曾重生 2547 ½ - ½
4.4 WGM 章晓雯 2332 - GM 雷挺婕 2528 0 - 1
4.5 宁凯玉 2169 - GM 谭中怡 2517 0 - 1
M. 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo - 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo 1 : 4
5.1 GM 万云国 2486 - GM 马群 2638 ½ - ½
5.2 彭雄健 2410 - GM 白金石 2556 ½ - ½
5.3 彭红墀 2221 - GM 高睿 2546 0 - 1
5.4 WCM 杨弋靖 2031 - WGM Girya, Olga 2501 0 - 1
5.5 WGM 翟墨 2302 - WIM 顾天璐 2197 0 - 1
M. 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo - 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
6.1 GM 韦奕 2743 - GM Grischuk, Alexander 2772 ½ - ½
6.2 GM 林晨 2477 - GM 倪华 2671 ½ - ½
6.3 GM 徐俊 2507 - GM 周健超 2597 ½ - ½
6.4 IM 郭琦 2396 - GM 居文君 2567 0 - 1
6.5 IM 沈阳 2465 - WGM 倪诗群 2441 1 - 0

Round 16

M. 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo - 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo 3½:1½
1.1 GM 余泱漪 2751 - GM 林晨 2477 1 - 0
1.2 GM 李超 2732 - GM 韦奕 2743 ½ - ½
1.3 IM 王一业 2435 - GM 余瑞源 2499 ½ - ½
1.4 WGM 王珏 2359 - IM 沈阳 2465 1 - 0
1.5 GM 赵雪 2477 - IM 郭琦 2396 ½ - ½
M. 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo - 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo 3½:1½
2.1 GM 倪华 2671 - GM Inarkiev, Ernesto 2683 ½ - ½
2.2 GM 周健超 2597 - GM 万云国 2486 1 - 0
2.3 GM Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi 2721 - 彭雄健 2410 1 - 0
2.4 GM 居文君 2567 - WGM Vo, Thi Kim Phung 2355 ½ - ½
2.5 WGM 倪诗群 2441 - WGM 翟墨 2302 ½ - ½
M. 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo - 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
3.1 GM Jakovenko, Dmitry 2721 - GM 温阳 2605 ½ - ½
3.2 GM 高睿 2546 - GM 赵骏 2604 ½ - ½
3.3 GM 马群 2638 - GM 卜祥志 2730 ½ - ½
3.4 WIM 顾天璐 2197 - 宁凯玉 2169 ½ - ½
3.5 GM Harika, Dronavalli 2504 - WGM 章晓雯 2332 ½ - ½
M. 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo - 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo 3½:1½
4.1 GM 周唯奇 2613 - IM 刘冠初 2462 ½ - ½
4.2 GM Andreikin, Dmitry 2712 - IM 许翔宇 2549 1 - 0
4.3 IM 王晨 2495 - GM Moiseenko, Alexander 2667 ½ - ½
4.4 GM 谭中怡 2517 - IM Khademalsharieh, Sarasadat 2419 ½ - ½
4.5 GM 雷挺婕 2528 - 任肖伊 2254 1 - 0
M. 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo - 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
5.1 GM Ivanchuk, Vassily 2729 - GM 卢尚磊 2641 ½ - ½
5.2 GM 王皓 2709 - GM 丁立人 2777 ½ - ½
5.3 GM 刘庆南 2522 - 蓝梓伦 2361 1 - 0
5.4 WGM 黄茜 2438 - WGM 丁亦昕 2424 ½ - ½
5.5 IM Kashlinskaya, Alina 2445 - 朱锦尔 2324 ½ - ½
M. 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo - 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo 1 : 4
6.1 徐志行 2373 - 戴常人 2437 0 - 1
6.2 GM 房宇翔 2497 - GM 王玥 2690 0 - 1
6.3 IM 马中涵 2471 - GM Malakhov, Vladimir 2690 ½ - ½
6.4 洪星 2017 - GM Stefanova, Antoaneta 2500 0 - 1
6.5 孙方卉 2126 - WFM 肖依依 2311 ½ - ½

Round 17

M. 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo - 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo 1 : 4
1.1 徐志行 2373 - GM 余泱漪 2751 0 - 1
1.2 GM 房宇翔 2497 - IM 王一业 2435 ½ - ½
1.3 IM 马中涵 2471 - 房岩 2426 ½ - ½
1.4 洪星 2017 - WGM 王珏 2359 0 - 1
1.5 孙方卉 2126 - GM 赵雪 2477 0 - 1
M. 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo - 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo 1½:3½
2.1 GM Malakhov, Vladimir 2690 - GM 王皓 2709 ½ - ½
2.2 李炎铠 2456 - GM Ivanchuk, Vassily 2729 0 - 1
2.3 GM 王玥 2690 - GM 刘庆南 2522 ½ - ½
2.4 GM Stefanova, Antoaneta 2500 - WGM 黄茜 2438 ½ - ½
2.5 楚若桐 2166 - IM Kashlinskaya, Alina 2445 0 - 1
M. 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo - 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
3.1 GM 卢尚磊 2641 - GM 周唯奇 2613 ½ - ½
3.2 GM 丁立人 2777 - GM 曾重生 2547 1 - 0
3.3 蓝梓伦 2361 - GM Andreikin, Dmitry 2712 ½ - ½
3.4 WGM 丁亦昕 2424 - GM 雷挺婕 2528 ½ - ½
3.5 朱锦尔 2324 - GM 谭中怡 2517 ½ - ½
M. 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo - 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
4.1 IM 许翔宇 2549 - GM 白金石 2556 ½ - ½
4.2 GM Moiseenko, Alexander 2667 - GM 马群 2638 ½ - ½
4.3 IM 刘冠初 2462 - GM Jakovenko, Dmitry 2721 ½ - ½
4.4 IM Khademalsharieh, Sarasadat 2419 - WIM 顾天璐 2197 1 - 0
4.5 任肖伊 2254 - GM Harika, Dronavalli 2504 ½ - ½
M. 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo - 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
5.1 GM 赵骏 2604 - GM Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi 2721 1 - 0
5.2 GM 温阳 2605 - GM 周健超 2597 1 - 0
5.3 GM 卜祥志 2730 - GM 倪华 2671 ½ - ½
5.4 张岚琳 2183 - GM 居文君 2567 0 - 1
5.5 宁凯玉 2169 - WGM 倪诗群 2441 0 - 1
M. 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo - 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
6.1 张子佶 2355 - GM 韦奕 2743 0 - 1
6.2 GM Inarkiev, Ernesto 2683 - GM 徐俊 2507 1 - 0
6.3 GM 万云国 2486 - GM 余瑞源 2499 ½ - ½
6.4 WGM Vo, Thi Kim Phung 2355 - 袁烨 2159 1 - 0
6.5 WGM 翟墨 2302 - IM 郭琦 2396 0 - 1

Round 18

M. 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo - 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
1.1 房岩 2426 - GM Inarkiev, Ernesto 2683 ½ - ½
1.2 GM 余泱漪 2751 - GM 万云国 2486 1 - 0
1.3 IM 王一业 2435 - 彭雄健 2410 0 - 1
1.4 GM 赵雪 2477 - WGM Vo, Thi Kim Phung 2355 0 - 1
1.5 WGM 王珏 2359 - WGM 翟墨 2302 ½ - ½
M. 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo - 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
2.1 GM 余瑞源 2499 - GM 卜祥志 2730 0 - 1
2.2 GM 韦奕 2743 - GM 赵骏 2604 1 - 0
2.3 GM 林晨 2477 - GM 温阳 2605 ½ - ½
2.4 IM 郭琦 2396 - 张岚琳 2183 ½ - ½
2.5 IM 沈阳 2465 - WGM 章晓雯 2332 ½ - ½
M. 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo - 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo 4 : 1
3.1 GM 周健超 2597 - GM Moiseenko, Alexander 2667 1 - 0
3.2 GM Vidit, Santosh Gujrathi 2721 - IM 刘冠初 2462 1 - 0
3.3 GM 倪华 2671 - 赵元赫 2394 ½ - ½
3.4 WGM 倪诗群 2441 - IM Khademalsharieh, Sarasadat 2419 ½ - ½
3.5 GM 居文君 2567 - 任肖伊 2254 1 - 0
M. 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo - 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
4.1 GM 白金石 2556 - GM 丁立人 2777 0 - 1
4.2 GM Jakovenko, Dmitry 2721 - 蓝梓伦 2361 1 - 0
4.3 GM 马群 2638 - GM 卢尚磊 2641 ½ - ½
4.4 WIM 顾天璐 2197 - 朱锦尔 2324 1 - 0
4.5 GM Harika, Dronavalli 2504 - WGM 丁亦昕 2424 ½ - ½
M. 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo - 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
5.1 GM 曾重生 2547 - 戴常人 2437 1 - 0
5.2 GM 周唯奇 2613 - GM Malakhov, Vladimir 2690 ½ - ½
5.3 GM Andreikin, Dmitry 2712 - GM 王玥 2690 ½ - ½
5.4 GM 雷挺婕 2528 - GM Stefanova, Antoaneta 2500 ½ - ½
5.5 GM 谭中怡 2517 - WFM 肖依依 2311 ½ - ½
M. 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo - 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo 4½: ½
6.1 GM Ivanchuk, Vassily 2729 - 徐志行 2373 ½ - ½
6.2 GM 王皓 2709 - GM 房宇翔 2497 1 - 0
6.3 GM 刘庆南 2522 - IM 马中涵 2471 1 - 0
6.4 WGM 黄茜 2438 - 洪星 2017 1 - 0
6.5 IM Kashlinskaya, Alina 2445 - 孙方卉 2126 1 - 0

Round 19

M. 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo - 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
1.1 GM Rapport, Richard 2707 - 房岩 2426 1 - 0
1.2 GM 王皓 2709 - GM 余泱漪 2751 ½ - ½
1.3 GM 刘庆南 2522 - GM 李超 2732 ½ - ½
1.4 GM Ushenina, Anna 2416 - GM 赵雪 2477 ½ - ½
1.5 WGM 黄茜 2438 - WGM 王珏 2359 ½ - ½
M. 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo - 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo 1 : 4
2.1 徐志行 2373 - GM 曾重生 2547 0 - 1
2.2 IM 马中涵 2471 - GM Andreikin, Dmitry 2712 ½ - ½
2.3 GM 房宇翔 2497 - GM 周唯奇 2613 ½ - ½
2.4 孙方卉 2126 - GM 谭中怡 2517 0 - 1
2.5 洪星 2017 - GM 雷挺婕 2528 0 - 1
M. 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo - 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo 1 : 4
3.1 GM 王玥 2690 - GM 马群 2638 ½ - ½
3.2 李炎铠 2456 - GM Vallejo Pons, Francisco 2707 0 - 1
3.3 GM Cheparinov, Ivan 2710 - GM 白金石 2556 ½ - ½
3.4 GM Stefanova, Antoaneta 2500 - WIM 顾天璐 2197 0 - 1
3.5 WFM 肖依依 2311 - GM Harika, Dronavalli 2504 0 - 1
M. 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo - 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
4.1 蓝梓伦 2361 - GM 倪华 2671 ½ - ½
4.2 GM 卢尚磊 2641 - GM Grischuk, Alexander 2772 ½ - ½
4.3 GM 丁立人 2777 - GM 周健超 2597 ½ - ½
4.4 WGM 丁亦昕 2424 - GM Muzychuk, Anna 2582 ½ - ½
4.5 朱锦尔 2324 - GM 居文君 2567 0 - 1
M. 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo - 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
5.1 GM Moiseenko, Alexander 2667 - GM 韦奕 2743 ½ - ½
5.2 IM 刘冠初 2462 - GM 林晨 2477 ½ - ½
5.3 IM 许翔宇 2549 - GM 余瑞源 2499 1 - 0
5.4 GM Lagno, Kateryna 2547 - IM 郭琦 2396 1 - 0
5.5 任肖伊 2254 - IM 沈阳 2465 0 - 1
M. 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo - 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
6.1 GM 赵骏 2604 - 彭雄健 2410 ½ - ½
6.2 GM 温阳 2605 - GM Zhao, Zong-Yuan 2543 ½ - ½
6.3 GM 卜祥志 2730 - GM 万云国 2486 1 - 0
6.4 WGM 章晓雯 2332 - WGM 翟墨 2302 0 - 1
6.5 张岚琳 2183 - GM Muzychuk, Mariya 2544 0 - 1

Round 20

M. 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo - 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo 3½:1½
1.1 房岩 2426 - GM 卜祥志 2730 0 - 1
1.2 GM 余泱漪 2751 - GM 温阳 2605 1 - 0
1.3 GM 李超 2732 - GM 赵骏 2604 1 - 0
1.4 GM 赵雪 2477 - 宁凯玉 2169 1 - 0
1.5 WGM 王珏 2359 - WGM 章晓雯 2332 ½ - ½
M. 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo - 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
2.1 GM 万云国 2486 - IM 许翔宇 2549 1 - 0
2.2 彭雄健 2410 - GM Moiseenko, Alexander 2667 0 - 1
2.3 GM Zhao, Zong-Yuan 2543 - GM 李荻 2485 ½ - ½
2.4 WGM 翟墨 2302 - GM Lagno, Kateryna 2547 0 - 1
2.5 GM Muzychuk, Mariya 2544 - 任肖伊 2254 ½ - ½
M. 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo - 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
3.1 GM 徐俊 2507 - GM 卢尚磊 2641 0 - 1
3.2 GM 林晨 2477 - 蓝梓伦 2361 1 - 0
3.3 GM 韦奕 2743 - GM 丁立人 2777 ½ - ½
3.4 IM 沈阳 2465 - WGM 丁亦昕 2424 ½ - ½
3.5 IM 郭琦 2396 - 朱锦尔 2324 ½ - ½
M. 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo - 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo 4 : 1
4.1 GM 倪华 2671 - GM 王玥 2690 ½ - ½
4.2 GM 周健超 2597 - GM Cheparinov, Ivan 2710 ½ - ½
4.3 GM Grischuk, Alexander 2772 - 李炎铠 2456 1 - 0
4.4 GM Muzychuk, Anna 2582 - WFM 肖依依 2311 1 - 0
4.5 GM 居文君 2567 - GM Stefanova, Antoaneta 2500 1 - 0
M. 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo - 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo 3 : 2
5.1 GM 马群 2638 - 徐志行 2373 1 - 0
5.2 GM Vallejo Pons, Francisco 2707 - IM 马中涵 2471 1 - 0
5.3 GM 高睿 2546 - GM 房宇翔 2497 ½ - ½
5.4 WIM 顾天璐 2197 - 孙方卉 2126 0 - 1
5.5 GM Harika, Dronavalli 2504 - 洪星 2017 ½ - ½
M. 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo - 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
6.1 GM 曾重生 2547 - GM Rapport, Richard 2707 ½ - ½
6.2 GM Andreikin, Dmitry 2712 - GM 王皓 2709 ½ - ½
6.3 GM 周唯奇 2613 - GM 刘庆南 2522 ½ - ½
6.4 GM 雷挺婕 2528 - GM Ushenina, Anna 2416 ½ - ½
6.5 GM 谭中怡 2517 - 杜雨馨 2120 1 - 0

Round 21

M. 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo - 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
1.1 GM 曾重生 2547 - IM 王一业 2435 0 - 1
1.2 GM 周唯奇 2613 - GM 余泱漪 2751 0 - 1
1.3 GM Andreikin, Dmitry 2712 - GM 李超 2732 ½ - ½
1.4 GM 雷挺婕 2528 - WGM 王珏 2359 1 - 0
1.5 GM 谭中怡 2517 - GM 赵雪 2477 ½ - ½
M. 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo - 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
2.1 GM Rapport, Richard 2707 - GM 马群 2638 0 - 1
2.2 GM 王皓 2709 - GM Vallejo Pons, Francisco 2707 ½ - ½
2.3 GM 刘庆南 2522 - GM 白金石 2556 ½ - ½
2.4 WGM 黄茜 2438 - GM Harika, Dronavalli 2504 ½ - ½
2.5 GM Ushenina, Anna 2416 - WIM 顾天璐 2197 1 - 0
M. 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo - 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo 2 : 3
3.1 徐志行 2373 - GM 倪华 2671 0 - 1
3.2 IM 马中涵 2471 - GM 周健超 2597 ½ - ½
3.3 GM 房宇翔 2497 - GM Grischuk, Alexander 2772 ½ - ½
3.4 孙方卉 2126 - GM Muzychuk, Anna 2582 1 - 0
3.5 洪星 2017 - GM 居文君 2567 0 - 1
M. 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo - 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
4.1 戴常人 2437 - GM 林晨 2477 0 - 1
4.2 GM 王玥 2690 - GM 徐俊 2507 1 - 0
4.3 GM Cheparinov, Ivan 2710 - GM 韦奕 2743 ½ - ½
4.4 楚若桐 2166 - IM 郭琦 2396 ½ - ½
4.5 GM Stefanova, Antoaneta 2500 - IM 沈阳 2465 ½ - ½
M. 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo - 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo 1½:3½
5.1 GM 卢尚磊 2641 - GM 万云国 2486 ½ - ½
5.2 蓝梓伦 2361 - 张子佶 2355 0 - 1
5.3 GM 丁立人 2777 - GM Zhao, Zong-Yuan 2543 ½ - ½
5.4 WGM 丁亦昕 2424 - WGM 翟墨 2302 0 - 1
5.5 朱锦尔 2324 - GM Muzychuk, Mariya 2544 ½ - ½
M. 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo - 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
6.1 GM Moiseenko, Alexander 2667 - GM 温阳 2605 0 - 1
6.2 赵元赫 2394 - GM 卜祥志 2730 ½ - ½
6.3 IM 刘冠初 2462 - GM 赵骏 2604 ½ - ½
6.4 GM Lagno, Kateryna 2547 - 张岚琳 2183 1 - 0
6.5 任肖伊 2254 - WGM 章晓雯 2332 ½ - ½

Round 22

M. 12   北京北奥国际象棋队 Elo - 6   成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
1.1 GM 余泱漪 2751 - GM Moiseenko, Alexander 2667 1 - 0
1.2 房岩 2426 - 赵元赫 2394 1 - 0
1.3 IM 王一业 2435 - GM 李荻 2485 ½ - ½
1.4 WGM 王珏 2359 - GM Lagno, Kateryna 2547 0 - 1
1.5 WCM 姜昭伊 2019 - 任肖伊 2254 0 - 1
M. 5   山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 Elo - 7   浙江绍兴国际象棋队 Elo 3½:1½
2.1 GM 赵骏 2604 - GM 丁立人 2777 ½ - ½
2.2 GM 温阳 2605 - 蓝梓伦 2361 1 - 0
2.3 GM 卜祥志 2730 - 徐铭辉 2316 ½ - ½
2.4 WGM 章晓雯 2332 - WGM 丁亦昕 2424 ½ - ½
2.5 宁凯玉 2169 - 朱锦尔 2324 1 - 0
M. 4   河北体育彩票国际象棋队 Elo - 8   天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 Elo 3 : 2
3.1 张子佶 2355 - 戴常人 2437 ½ - ½
3.2 GM Zhao, Zong-Yuan 2543 - GM 王玥 2690 ½ - ½
3.3 GM 万云国 2486 - GM Cheparinov, Ivan 2710 1 - 0
3.4 GM Muzychuk, Mariya 2544 - 楚若桐 2166 1 - 0
3.5 WGM 翟墨 2302 - GM Stefanova, Antoaneta 2500 0 - 1
M. 3   兴化•江苏国际象棋队 Elo - 9   中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) Elo 3 : 2
4.1 GM 韦奕 2743 - 徐志行 2373 1 - 0
4.2 GM 余瑞源 2499 - IM 马中涵 2471 ½ - ½
4.3 GM 林晨 2477 - GM 房宇翔 2497 ½ - ½
4.4 IM 郭琦 2396 - 孙方卉 2126 0 - 1
4.5 IM 沈阳 2465 - 洪星 2017 1 - 0
M. 2   中国移动上海国际象棋队 Elo - 10   深圳龙岗国际象棋队 Elo 2½:2½
5.1 GM 周健超 2597 - GM 刘庆南 2522 ½ - ½
5.2 GM 倪华 2671 - GM Rapport, Richard 2707 ½ - ½
5.3 GM Grischuk, Alexander 2772 - GM 王皓 2709 ½ - ½
5.4 GM 居文君 2567 - GM Ushenina, Anna 2416 ½ - ½
5.5 GM Muzychuk, Anna 2582 - WGM 黄茜 2438 ½ - ½
M. 1   杭州银行国际象棋队 Elo - 11   重庆体彩国际象棋队 Elo 1½:3½
6.1 GM 马群 2638 - GM 曾重生 2547 ½ - ½
6.2 GM 白金石 2556 - GM Andreikin, Dmitry 2712 0 - 1
6.3 GM Vallejo Pons, Francisco 2707 - GM 周唯奇 2613 1 - 0
6.4 GM Harika, Dronavalli 2504 - GM 谭中怡 2517 0 - 1
6.5 WIM 顾天璐 2197 - GM 雷挺婕 2528 0 - 1

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1a 1b 2a 2b 3a 3b 4a 4b 5a 5b 6a 6b 7a 7b 8a 8b 9a 9b 10a 10b 11a 11b 12a 12b  Des 1   Des 2 
1 中国移动上海国际象棋队  *   *  2 3 4 4 2 3 4 3 3 2 3 34 67,5
2 重庆体彩国际象棋队 3  *   *  1 2 2 3 3 4 3 3 3 2 3 4 34 65,5
3 北京北奥国际象棋队 2 4 3  *   *  4 2 3 2 2 3 3 4 2 3 4 28 63,0
4 成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 1  *   *  1 3 2 3 3 3 3 3 25 54,5
5 深圳龙岗国际象棋队 1 3 2 1 3 4  *   *  3 1 3 ½ 3 2 24 54,5
6 山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 3 2 1 2 2  *   *  2 2 3 3 2 4 21 55,5
7 天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 2 1 2 2 3 4 3 3  *   *  2 1 2 3 3 4 21 54,0
8 浙江绍兴国际象棋队 2 2 3 3 2 2 2 3  *   *  2 3 3 3 20 53,0
9 杭州银行国际象棋队 2 2 2 3 2 2 4 3  *   *  4 3 19 54,0
10 河北体育彩票国际象棋队 3 1 3 2 2 3 3 2 1  *   *  2 3 3 18 50,0
11 兴化•江苏国际象棋队 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 3  *   *  3 17 51,5
12 中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) 2 1 1 2 ½ 1 2 1 2 2 2 2 2  *   *  3 37,0

Teams starting rank

  1. 杭州银行国际象棋队 (Elo medio:2634 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 54) Capitán: 俞婷
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 GM 马群 2638 CHN 8603154 12,5 22,0
2 GM 白金石 2556 CHN 8602280 9,0 20,0
3 GM 高睿 2546 CHN 8602387 7,0 17,0
4 WIM 顾天璐 2197 CHN 8603995 8,0 22,0
5 WIM 俞婷 2170 CHN 3403963 0,0 0,0
9 IM Zatonskih Anna 2419 USA 14101572 1,5 4,0
10 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2545 GEO 13601903 1,5 3,0
11 WGM Girya Olga 2501 RUS 4195752 5,5 8,0
12 GM Jakovenko Dmitry 2721 RUS 4122356 2,0 3,0
13 GM Harika Dronavalli 2504 IND 5015197 3,5 7,0
14 GM Vallejo Pons Francisco 2707 ESP 2205530 3,5 4,0
  2. 中国移动上海国际象棋队 (Elo medio:2695 / Des 1: 34 / Des 2: 67,5) Capitán: 王频
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 GM 倪华 2671 CHN 8601160 12,5 21,0
2 GM 周健超 2597 CHN 8603537 10,5 21,0
3 IM 楼一平 2462 CHN 8603928 1,5 3,0
4 IM 徐译 2482 CHN 8605564 1,0 2,0
5 GM 居文君 2567 CHN 8603006 16,0 22,0
6 WGM 倪诗群 2441 CHN 8608466 9,5 18,0
7 WGM 王频 2394 CHN 8600406 0,0 0,0
8 GM Kryvoruchko Yuriy 2714 UKR 14109182 3,0 4,0
9 GM Grischuk Alexander 2772 RUS 4126025 9,5 12,0
10 GM Vidit Santosh Gujrathi 2721 IND 5029465 2,0 3,0
11 GM Muzychuk Anna 2582 UKR 14111330 2,0 4,0
  3. 兴化•江苏国际象棋队 (Elo medio:2538 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 51,5) Capitán: 徐俊
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 GM 韦奕 2743 CHN 8603405 15,5 22,0
2 GM 余瑞源 2499 CHN 8603090 3,5 16,0
3 GM 徐俊 2507 CHN 8600031 2,0 7,0
4 GM 林晨 2477 CHN 8602298 8,5 21,0
6 IM 沈阳 2465 CHN 8603162 7,5 12,0
7 IM 郭琦 2396 CHN 8604002 10,5 22,0
8 袁烨 2159 CHN 8608415 4,0 10,0
  4. 河北体育彩票国际象棋队 (Elo medio:2533 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 50) Capitán: 张鹏翔
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 GM 万云国 2486 CHN 8603189 9,5 22,0
2 张子佶 2355 CHN 8609470 4,5 15,0
3 彭雄健 2410 CHN 8610550 7,0 16,0
4 彭红墀 2221 CHN 8609047 2,5 6,0
5 WGM 翟墨 2302 CHN 8600201 12,0 22,0
6 WIM 王豆豆 2191 CHN 8603197 2,0 7,0
7 WCM 杨弋靖 2031 CHN 8608601 3,0 8,0
8 GM Inarkiev Ernesto 2683 RUS 4162722 2,0 3,0
9 WGM Vo Thi Kim Phung 2355 VIE 12401838 2,5 3,0
10 GM Zhao Zong-Yuan 2543 AUS 3202534 2,0 4,0
11 GM Muzychuk Mariya 2544 UKR 14114550 3,0 4,0
  5. 山东景芝酒业国际象棋队 (Elo medio:2492 / Des 1: 21 / Des 2: 55,5) Capitán: 卜祥志
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 GM 卜祥志 2730 CHN 8601445 15,0 22,0
2 GM 赵骏 2604 CHN 8602522 11,5 22,0
3 GM 温阳 2605 CHN 8602956 12,0 21,0
4 刘洪涛 2191 CHN 8603502 0,0 1,0
5 宁凯玉 2169 CHN 8614750 4,0 13,0
6 WGM 章晓雯 2332 CHN 8603219 10,5 19,0
7 张岚琳 2183 CHN 8608032 2,5 12,0
  6. 成都棋艺学院国际象棋队 (Elo medio:2542 / Des 1: 25 / Des 2: 54,5) Capitán: 赵兰
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM 许翔宇 2549 CHN 8608288 8,0 16,0
2 GM 李荻 2485 CHN 8607508 3,5 12,0
3 IM 刘冠初 2462 CHN 8603901 7,0 15,0
4 赵元赫 2394 CHN 8609497 2,0 8,0
5 任肖伊 2254 CHN 8608709 8,0 20,0
6 聂昕 2154 CHN 8605610 1,0 2,0
7 WFM 李芸杉 2010 CHN 8607664 0,0 0,0
10 WGM Shvayger Yuliya 2423 ISR 14100126 3,0 4,0
11 IM Daulyte Deimante 2416 LTU 12802859 1,0 3,0
12 GM Moiseenko Alexander 2667 UKR 14102560 8,0 15,0
13 GM Lagno Kateryna 2547 RUS 14109336 11,0 12,0
14 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2419 IRI 12512214 2,0 3,0
  7. 浙江绍兴国际象棋队 (Elo medio:2563 / Des 1: 20 / Des 2: 53) Capitán: 王文浩
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 GM 丁立人 2777 CHN 8603677 14,0 20,0
2 GM 卢尚磊 2641 CHN 8603332 12,5 21,0
3 徐铭辉 2316 CHN 8606790 1,0 7,0
4 蓝梓伦 2361 CHN 8604193 4,0 15,0
5 WGM 丁亦昕 2424 CHN 8602972 12,0 22,0
6 WIM 裘孟洁 2242 CHN 8606137 0,5 1,0
7 朱锦尔 2324 CHN 8608059 7,0 21,0
8 IM Gordievsky Dmitry 2611 RUS 24112798 2,0 3,0
  8. 天津津报棋院八条鱼国际象棋队 (Elo medio:2609 / Des 1: 21 / Des 2: 54) Capitán: 宁春红
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 GM 王玥 2690 CHN 8601429 13,0 22,0
2 戴常人 2437 CHN 8608156 2,5 9,0
3 李炎铠 2456 CHN 8609357 3,5 13,0
4 IM 褚伟超 2399 CHN 8605661 0,0 0,0
5 WFM 肖依依 2311 CHN 8606161 6,0 16,0
6 楚若桐 2166 CHN 8605653 3,0 10,0
7 刘泓言 2032 CHN 8604789 0,0 0,0
8 GM Malakhov Vladimir 2690 RUS 4120787 10,0 15,0
9 GM Cheparinov Ivan 2710 FID 2905540 4,0 7,0
10 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2500 FID 2902257 12,0 18,0
  9. 中恒集团国际象棋队(青岛) (Elo medio:2550 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 37) Capitán: 王青伟
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM 马中涵 2471 CHN 8607206 5,5 14,0
2 GM 房宇翔 2497 CHN 8605840 8,0 21,0
3 王桐森 2395 CHN 8608067 4,5 11,0
4 徐志行 2373 CHN 8611572 1,5 13,0
5 孙方卉 2126 CHN 8604150 6,0 17,0
6 姚岚 2330 CHN 8610835 1,5 4,0
7 洪星 2017 CHN 8606129 2,0 16,0
8 GM Zvjaginsev Vadim 2661 RUS 4113403 1,0 3,0
9 WIM Gong Qianyun 2298 SGP 8602425 2,0 4,0
10 IM Pham Le Thao Nguyen 2331 VIE 12401226 2,0 3,0
11 GM Le Quang Liem 2726 VIE 12401137 3,0 4,0
  10. 深圳龙岗国际象棋队 (Elo medio:2698 / Des 1: 24 / Des 2: 54,5) Capitán: 刘适兰
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 GM 王皓 2709 CHN 8602883 12,0 22,0
2 GM 刘庆南 2522 CHN 8603294 11,5 22,0
3 林艺 2364 CHN 8609659 0,0 0,0
4 FM 余凯丰 2389 CHN 8609667 0,0 0,0
5 WGM 刘适兰 2083 CHN 8600279 2,0 12,0
6 WGM 黄茜 2438 CHN 8602689 10,0 20,0
7 杜雨馨 2120 CHN 8610282 0,0 1,0
8 GM Sethuraman S.P. 2633 IND 5021596 4,0 7,0
9 GM Naiditsch Arkadij 2712 AZE 4650891 2,0 4,0
10 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2443 RUS 4181751 2,0 4,0
11 GM Andriasian Zaven 2599 ARM 13302000 2,0 4,0
12 GM Ivanchuk Vassily 2729 UKR 14100010 2,0 3,0
13 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2445 RUS 4198026 2,5 3,0
14 GM Rapport Richard 2707 HUN 738590 2,0 4,0
15 GM Ushenina Anna 2416 UKR 14110911 2,5 4,0
  11. 重庆体彩国际象棋队 (Elo medio:2583 / Des 1: 34 / Des 2: 65,5) Capitán: 王垚垚
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 GM 周唯奇 2613 CHN 8601674 12,0 22,0
2 GM 曾重生 2547 CHN 8603847 9,5 20,0
3 IM 王晨 2495 CHN 8601020 4,0 12,0
4 FM 刘言 2479 CHN 8608962 0,0 1,0
5 GM 谭中怡 2517 CHN 8603642 16,5 22,0
6 GM 雷挺婕 2528 CHN 8605114 16,0 22,0
7 GM Andreikin Dmitry 2712 RUS 4158814 7,5 11,0
  12. 北京北奥国际象棋队 (Elo medio:2564 / Des 1: 28 / Des 2: 63) Capitán: 安燕龙
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 GM 余泱漪 2751 CHN 8603820 17,0 20,0
2 GM 李超 2732 CHN 8604436 10,0 15,0
3 IM 王一业 2435 CHN 8606021 6,5 15,0
4 房岩 2426 CHN 8604746 6,0 16,0
5 GM 赵雪 2477 CHN 8601283 10,0 19,0
6 WGM 王珏 2359 CHN 8604070 13,0 22,0
7 WCM 姜昭伊 2019 CHN 8611050 0,5 3,0