European - ACP Women Individual Rapid Chess Championship 2017

Chess tournament overview

Country: Monaco
Tournament date: 2017-10-21 to 2017-10-22
Tournament place: Monte-Carlo, Monaco (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15mn + 10s/move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Monaco Chess Federation & ECU
Main referee: IA Dominique DERVIEUX (654655)

Schedule: European - ACP Women Individual Rapid Chess Championship 2017

Round Date Time
1 2017/10/21 14:30
2 2017/10/21 15:30
3 2017/10/21 16:30
4 2017/10/21 17:30
5 2017/10/21 18:30
6 2017/10/22 13:30
7 2017/10/22 14:30
8 2017/10/22 15:30
9 2017/10/22 16:30
10 2017/10/22 17:30
11 2017/10/22 18:30

Players registered in European - ACP Women Individual Rapid Chess Championship 2017

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 0 0 0
2 GM Muzychuk Anna 0 0 0
3 GM Gunina Valentina 0 0 0
4 GM Lagno Kateryna 0 0 0
5 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 0 0 0
6 GM Dzagnidze Nana 0 0 0
7 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 0 0 0
8 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 0 0 0
9 GM Sebag Marie 0 0 0
10 WGM Pogonina Natalija 0 0 0
11 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 0 0 0
12 IM Skripchenko Almira 0 0 0
13 IM Turova Irina 0 0 0
14 WGM Girya Olga 0 0 0
15 GM Socko Monika 0 0 0
16 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 0 0 0
17 IM Gaponenko Inna 0 0 0
18 IM Savina Anastasia 0 0 0
19 IM Milliet Sophie 0 0 0
20 IM Cornette Deimante 0 0 0
21 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana 0 0 0
22 WGM Kulon Klaudia 0 0 0
23 WGM Maisuradze Nino 0 0 0
24 WGM Guichard Pauline 0 0 0
25 IM Szczepkowska Karina 0 0 0
26 IM Collas Silvia 0 0 0
27 WFM Haussernot Cecile 0 0 0
28 FM Paasikangas-Tella Johanna 0 0 0
29 WIM Boric Elena 0 0 0
30 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 0 0 0
31 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 0 0 0
32 WGM Leconte Maria 0 0 0
33 WFM Choisy Mathilde 0 0 0
34 WGM Agababean Naira 0 0 0
35 WIM Zvereva Marija 0 0 0
36 WIM Narva Mai 0 0 0
37 WGM Srebrnic Ana 0 0 0
38 WIM Sirotkina Nina 0 0 0
39 WIM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana 0 0 0
40 Muetsch Annmarie 0 0 0
41 WFM Froewis Annika 0 0 0
42 WIM Nicoara Malina 0 0 0
43 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona 0 0 0
44 WIM Mira Helene 0 0 0
45 Soubirou Oriane 0 0 0
46 Ivanova Tatiana 0 0 0
47 WFM Dengler Dijana 0 0 0
48 Kolba Anastasiya 0 0 0
49 WFM Horvath Maria 0 0 0
50 Kosc Renata 0 0 0
51 WFM Narva Regina 0 0 0
52 WCM Pribylova Sofie 0 0 0
53 Kordzadze Nino 0 0 0
54 WFM Narva Triin 0 0 0
55 Olsson Linn 0 0 0
56 WCM Jose Polanco Kenia 0 0 0
57 Sekhposjan Marina 0 0 0
58 WCM Berezovska Svetlana 0 0 0
59 WIM Lebel-Arias Julia 0 0 0
60 Daif Sarah 0 0 0
61 Shivacheva Donika 0 0 0
62 Jaskunaite Areta 0 0 0
63 Rytova Merike 0 0 0
64 Lindberg Cajsa 0 0 0
65 Rubsamen Anais 0 0 0
66 WFM Lomandong Noela-Joyce 0 0 0
67 Tschida Verena 0 0 0
68 Imperor Amelie 0 0 0
69 Soreda Elisa 0 0 0
70 Toure Shanthi 0 0 0
71 Retailleau Elise 0 0 0
72 Jaskuniene Dalia 0 0 0
73 Aubert Estee 0 0 0
74 Jaskunaite Auguste 0 0 0
75 WCM Svergina Sofya 0 0 0
76 Akvardar Elizaveta 0 0 0
77 Combalbert Sarah 0 0 0
78 Berezovsky Fiorina 0 0 0
79 Combalbert Emma 0 0 0
80 Combalbert Morgane 0 0 0
81 Cottret Stephanie 0 0 0
82 Ferrari Lisa 0 0 0
83 Liang Chelsea 0 0 0
84 Macia Urisari Anne Marie 0 0 0
85 Monasri Sara 0 0 0
86 Nenasheva Nataliya 0 0 0
87 Oberhofer Helga 0 0 0
88 Pugachev Anastasia 0 0 0
89 Scheible Heidi 0 0 0
90 Thoreux-Josso Adele 0 0 0
91 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 0 0 0
2 GM Muzychuk Anna 0 0 0
3 GM Gunina Valentina 0 0 0
4 GM Lagno Kateryna 0 0 0
5 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 0 0 0
6 GM Dzagnidze Nana 0 0 0
7 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 0 0 0
8 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 0 0 0
9 GM Sebag Marie 0 0 0
10 WGM Pogonina Natalija 0 0 0
11 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 0 0 0
12 IM Skripchenko Almira 0 0 0
13 IM Turova Irina 0 0 0
14 WGM Girya Olga 0 0 0
15 GM Socko Monika 0 0 0
16 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 0 0 0
17 IM Gaponenko Inna 0 0 0
18 IM Savina Anastasia 0 0 0
19 IM Milliet Sophie 0 0 0
20 IM Cornette Deimante 0 0 0
21 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana 0 0 0
22 WGM Kulon Klaudia 0 0 0
23 WGM Maisuradze Nino 0 0 0
24 WGM Guichard Pauline 0 0 0
25 IM Szczepkowska Karina 0 0 0
26 IM Collas Silvia 0 0 0
27 WFM Haussernot Cecile 0 0 0
28 FM Paasikangas-Tella Johanna 0 0 0
29 WIM Boric Elena 0 0 0
30 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 0 0 0
31 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 0 0 0
32 WGM Leconte Maria 0 0 0
33 WFM Choisy Mathilde 0 0 0
34 WGM Agababean Naira 0 0 0
35 WIM Zvereva Marija 0 0 0
36 WIM Narva Mai 0 0 0
37 WGM Srebrnic Ana 0 0 0
38 WIM Sirotkina Nina 0 0 0
39 WIM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana 0 0 0
40 Muetsch Annmarie 0 0 0
41 WFM Froewis Annika 0 0 0
42 WIM Nicoara Malina 0 0 0
43 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona 0 0 0
44 WIM Mira Helene 0 0 0
45 Soubirou Oriane 0 0 0
46 Ivanova Tatiana 0 0 0
47 WFM Dengler Dijana 0 0 0
48 Kolba Anastasiya 0 0 0
49 WFM Horvath Maria 0 0 0
50 Kosc Renata 0 0 0
51 WFM Narva Regina 0 0 0
52 WCM Pribylova Sofie 0 0 0
53 Kordzadze Nino 0 0 0
54 WFM Narva Triin 0 0 0
55 Olsson Linn 0 0 0
56 WCM Jose Polanco Kenia 0 0 0
57 Sekhposjan Marina 0 0 0
58 WCM Berezovska Svetlana 0 0 0
59 WIM Lebel-Arias Julia 0 0 0
60 Daif Sarah 0 0 0
61 Shivacheva Donika 0 0 0
62 Jaskunaite Areta 0 0 0
63 Rytova Merike 0 0 0
64 Lindberg Cajsa 0 0 0
65 Rubsamen Anais 0 0 0
66 WFM Lomandong Noela-Joyce 0 0 0
67 Tschida Verena 0 0 0
68 Imperor Amelie 0 0 0
69 Soreda Elisa 0 0 0
70 Toure Shanthi 0 0 0
71 Retailleau Elise 0 0 0
72 Jaskuniene Dalia 0 0 0
73 Aubert Estee 0 0 0
74 Jaskunaite Auguste 0 0 0
75 WCM Svergina Sofya 0 0 0
76 Akvardar Elizaveta 0 0 0
77 Combalbert Sarah 0 0 0
78 Berezovsky Fiorina 0 0 0
79 Combalbert Emma 0 0 0
80 Combalbert Morgane 0 0 0
81 Cottret Stephanie 0 0 0
82 Ferrari Lisa 0 0 0
83 Liang Chelsea 0 0 0
84 Macia Urisari Anne Marie 0 0 0
85 Monasri Sara 0 0 0
86 Nenasheva Nataliya 0 0 0
87 Oberhofer Helga 0 0 0
88 Pugachev Anastasia 0 0 0
89 Scheible Heidi 0 0 0
90 Thoreux-Josso Adele 0 0 0
91 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Gr
1 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 4128125 RUS 2612 ACP
2 GM Muzychuk Anna 14111330 UKR 2594 ACP
3 GM Gunina Valentina 4167570 RUS 2577 ACP
4 GM Lagno Kateryna 14109336 RUS 2577
5 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2902257 ECX 2536 ACP
6 GM Dzagnidze Nana 13601903 GEO 2528
7 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 4147103 RUS 2462 ACP
8 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 4641833 GER 2457 ACP
9 GM Sebag Marie 617822 FRA 2452
10 WGM Pogonina Natalija 4147855 RUS 2447 ACP
11 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 13600168 SCO 2437 ACP
12 IM Skripchenko Almira 13900145 FRA 2423
13 IM Turova Irina 4120876 RUS 2421
14 WGM Girya Olga 4195752 RUS 2405 ACP
15 GM Socko Monika 1106619 POL 2390 ACP
16 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 4198026 RUS 2385 ACP
17 IM Gaponenko Inna 14101181 UKR 2383 ACP
18 IM Savina Anastasia 4196872 RUS 2376 ACP
19 IM Milliet Sophie 623725 FRA 2375 ACP
20 IM Cornette Deimante 12802859 LTU 2310 ACP
21 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana 14107449 MNC 2302
22 WGM Kulon Klaudia 1131044 POL 2296
23 WGM Maisuradze Nino 13601717 FRA 2287
24 WGM Guichard Pauline 639370 FRA 2285
25 IM Szczepkowska Karina 1122681 POL 2271
26 IM Collas Silvia 2902265 FRA 2269
27 WFM Haussernot Cecile 601632 FRA 2254
28 FM Paasikangas-Tella Johanna 500879 FIN 2243
29 WIM Boric Elena 14400839 BIH 2236
30 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 14112035 UKR 2234 ACP
31 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 4113721 RUS 2225
32 WGM Leconte Maria 618446 FRA 2196
33 WFM Choisy Mathilde 634565 FRA 2162
34 WGM Agababean Naira 13900129 MDA 2161
35 WIM Zvereva Marija 4121082 RUS 2159
36 WIM Narva Mai 4500512 EST 2155
37 WGM Srebrnic Ana 14603314 SLO 2143 ACP
38 WIM Sirotkina Nina 4107284 RUS 2131
39 WIM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana 675946 FRA 2130
40 Muetsch Annmarie 12971367 GER 2118
41 WFM Froewis Annika 1621432 AUT 2106
42 WIM Nicoara Malina 604631 FRA 2097
43 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona 1214861 ROU 2097
44 WIM Mira Helene 1601601 AUT 2095
45 Soubirou Oriane 686034 FRA 2094
46 Ivanova Tatiana 4109724 RUS 2078
47 WFM Dengler Dijana 14400081 BIH 2067
48 Kolba Anastasiya 14107805 UKR 2011
49 WFM Horvath Maria 1601660 AUT 2003
50 Kosc Renata 1602578 AUT 1990
51 WFM Narva Regina 4500237 EST 1989
52 WCM Pribylova Sofie 371726 CZE 1968
53 Kordzadze Nino 13603817 AUT 1926
54 WFM Narva Triin 4502680 EST 1925
55 Olsson Linn 1722514 SWE 1888
56 WCM Jose Polanco Kenia 6401074 MNC 1880
57 Sekhposjan Marina 4121104 RUS 1827
58 WCM Berezovska Svetlana 5400740 MNC 1814
59 WIM Lebel-Arias Julia 602019 MNC 1796
60 Daif Sarah 623318 FRA 1789
61 Shivacheva Donika 2900840 ECX 1746
62 Jaskunaite Areta 12809250 LTU 1722
63 Rytova Merike 4502337 EST 1704
64 Lindberg Cajsa 1710877 SWE 1674
65 Rubsamen Anais 26091305 MNC 1661
66 WFM Lomandong Noela-Joyce 5400384 MNC 1598
67 Tschida Verena 1634577 AUT 1581
68 Imperor Amelie 20692749 FRA 1569
69 Soreda Elisa 26066947 FRA 1548
70 Toure Shanthi 26024519 FRA 1539
71 Retailleau Elise 20687796 FRA 1518
72 Jaskuniene Dalia 12810118 LTU 1512
73 Aubert Estee 26053438 FRA 1499
74 Jaskunaite Auguste 12809357 LTU 1367
75 WCM Svergina Sofya 24276120 RUS 1295
76 Akvardar Elizaveta 54138396 RUS 1199
77 Combalbert Sarah 36000205 FRA 1149
78 Berezovsky Fiorina 5400651 MNC 1128
79 Combalbert Emma 36000191 FRA 1083
80 Combalbert Morgane 45116520 FRA 0
81 Cottret Stephanie 5400902 MNC 0
82 Ferrari Lisa 36098299 FRA 0
83 Liang Chelsea 2408015 SCO 0
84 Macia Urisari Anne Marie 45184321 FRA 0
85 Monasri Sara 45166870 FRA 0
86 Nenasheva Nataliya 5400945 MNC 0
87 Oberhofer Helga 1663100 AUT 0
88 Pugachev Anastasia 5400899 MNC 0
89 Scheible Heidi 1663119 AUT 0
90 Thoreux-Josso Adele 5400805 MNC 0
91 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 5400813 MNC 0

Round 1

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2612 0 1 - 0 0 Ivanova Tatiana 2078 46
2 47 WFM Dengler Dijana 2067 0 0 - 1 0 GM Muzychuk Anna 2594 2
3 3 GM Gunina Valentina 2577 0 1 - 0 0 Kolba Anastasiya 2011 48
4 49 WFM Horvath Maria 2003 0 0 - 1 0 GM Lagno Kateryna 2577 4
5 5 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2536 0 1 - 0 0 Kosc Renata 1990 50
6 51 WFM Narva Regina 1989 0 0 - 1 0 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2528 6
7 7 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2462 0 1 - 0 0 WCM Pribylova Sofie 1968 52
8 53 Kordzadze Nino 1926 0 0 - 1 0 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2457 8
9 9 GM Sebag Marie 2452 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Narva Triin 1925 54
10 55 Olsson Linn 1888 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2447 10
11 11 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 2437 0 1 - 0 0 WCM Jose Polanco Kenia 1880 56
12 57 Sekhposjan Marina 1827 0 0 - 1 0 IM Skripchenko Almira 2423 12
13 13 IM Turova Irina 2421 0 1 - 0 0 WCM Berezovska Svetlana 1814 58
14 59 WIM Lebel-Arias Julia 1796 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Girya Olga 2405 14
15 15 GM Socko Monika 2390 0 1 - 0 0 Daif Sarah 1789 60
16 61 Shivacheva Donika 1746 0 0 - 1 0 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2385 16
17 17 IM Gaponenko Inna 2383 0 1 - 0 0 Jaskunaite Areta 1722 62
18 63 Rytova Merike 1704 0 0 - 1 0 IM Savina Anastasia 2376 18
19 19 IM Milliet Sophie 2375 0 1 - 0 0 Lindberg Cajsa 1674 64
20 65 Rubsamen Anais 1661 0 0 - 1 0 IM Cornette Deimante 2310 20
21 21 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana 2302 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Lomandong Noela-Joyce 1598 66
22 67 Tschida Verena 1581 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Kulon Klaudia 2296 22
23 23 WGM Maisuradze Nino 2287 0 1 - 0 0 Imperor Amelie 1569 68
24 69 Soreda Elisa 1548 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Guichard Pauline 2285 24
25 25 IM Szczepkowska Karina 2271 0 1 - 0 0 Toure Shanthi 1539 70
26 71 Retailleau Elise 1518 0 0 - 1 0 IM Collas Silvia 2269 26
27 27 WFM Haussernot Cecile 2254 0 1 - 0 0 Jaskuniene Dalia 1512 72
28 73 Aubert Estee 1499 0 ½ - ½ 0 FM Paasikangas-Tella Johanna 2243 28
29 29 WIM Boric Elena 2236 0 1 - 0 0 Jaskunaite Auguste 1367 74
30 75 WCM Svergina Sofya 1295 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2234 30
31 31 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2225 0 1 - 0 0 Akvardar Elizaveta 1199 76
32 77 Combalbert Sarah 1149 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Leconte Maria 2196 32
33 33 WFM Choisy Mathilde 2162 0 1 - 0 0 Berezovsky Fiorina 1128 78
34 79 Combalbert Emma 1083 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Agababean Naira 2161 34
35 35 WIM Zvereva Marija 2159 0 1 - 0 0 Combalbert Morgane 0 80
36 81 Cottret Stephanie 0 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Narva Mai 2155 36
37 37 WGM Srebrnic Ana 2143 0 1 - 0 0 Ferrari Lisa 0 82
38 83 Liang Chelsea 0 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Sirotkina Nina 2131 38
39 39 WIM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana 2130 0 1 - 0 0 Macia Urisari Anne Marie 0 84
40 85 Monasri Sara 0 0 0 - 1 0 Muetsch Annmarie 2118 40
41 41 WFM Froewis Annika 2106 0 1 - 0 0 Nenasheva Nataliya 0 86
42 87 Oberhofer Helga 0 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Nicoara Malina 2097 42
43 43 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona 2097 0 1 - 0 0 Pugachev Anastasia 0 88
44 89 Scheible Heidi 0 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Mira Helene 2095 44
45 45 Soubirou Oriane 2094 0 1 - 0 0 Thoreux-Josso Adele 0 90
46 91 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 0 0 1 bye  

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 24 WGM Guichard Pauline 2285 1 ½ - ½ 1 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2612 1
2 2 GM Muzychuk Anna 2594 1 1 - 0 1 WGM Maisuradze Nino 2287 23
3 26 IM Collas Silvia 2269 1 0 - 1 1 GM Gunina Valentina 2577 3
4 4 GM Lagno Kateryna 2577 1 1 - 0 1 IM Szczepkowska Karina 2271 25
5 30 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2234 1 0 - 1 1 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2536 5
6 6 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2528 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Haussernot Cecile 2254 27
7 32 WGM Leconte Maria 2196 1 0 - 1 1 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2462 7
8 8 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2457 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Boric Elena 2236 29
9 34 WGM Agababean Naira 2161 1 0 - 1 1 GM Sebag Marie 2452 9
10 10 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2447 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2225 31
11 36 WIM Narva Mai 2155 1 1 - 0 1 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 2437 11
12 12 IM Skripchenko Almira 2423 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Choisy Mathilde 2162 33
13 38 WIM Sirotkina Nina 2131 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Turova Irina 2421 13
14 14 WGM Girya Olga 2405 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Zvereva Marija 2159 35
15 40 Muetsch Annmarie 2118 1 0 - 1 1 GM Socko Monika 2390 15
16 16 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2385 1 1 - 0 1 WGM Srebrnic Ana 2143 37
17 42 WIM Nicoara Malina 2097 1 0 - 1 1 IM Gaponenko Inna 2383 17
18 18 IM Savina Anastasia 2376 1 ½ - ½ 1 WIM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana 2130 39
19 44 WIM Mira Helene 2095 1 0 - 1 1 IM Milliet Sophie 2375 19
20 20 IM Cornette Deimante 2310 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Froewis Annika 2106 41
21 91 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 0 1 0 - 1 1 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana 2302 21
22 22 WGM Kulon Klaudia 2296 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona 2097 43
23 28 FM Paasikangas-Tella Johanna 2243 ½ 1 - 0 1 Soubirou Oriane 2094 45
24 46 Ivanova Tatiana 2078 0 1 - 0 ½ Aubert Estee 1499 73
25 68 Imperor Amelie 1569 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Dengler Dijana 2067 47
26 48 Kolba Anastasiya 2011 0 1 - 0 0 Soreda Elisa 1548 69
27 70 Toure Shanthi 1539 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Horvath Maria 2003 49
28 50 Kosc Renata 1990 0 ½ - ½ 0 Retailleau Elise 1518 71
29 72 Jaskuniene Dalia 1512 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Narva Regina 1989 51
30 52 WCM Pribylova Sofie 1968 0 1 - 0 0 WCM Svergina Sofya 1295 75
31 74 Jaskunaite Auguste 1367 0 1 - 0 0 Kordzadze Nino 1926 53
32 54 WFM Narva Triin 1925 0 1 - 0 0 Combalbert Sarah 1149 77
33 76 Akvardar Elizaveta 1199 0 0 - 1 0 Olsson Linn 1888 55
34 56 WCM Jose Polanco Kenia 1880 0 1 - 0 0 Combalbert Emma 1083 79
35 78 Berezovsky Fiorina 1128 0 0 - 1 0 Sekhposjan Marina 1827 57
36 58 WCM Berezovska Svetlana 1814 0 1 - 0 0 Cottret Stephanie 0 81
37 80 Combalbert Morgane 0 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Lebel-Arias Julia 1796 59
38 60 Daif Sarah 1789 0 1 - 0 0 Liang Chelsea 0 83
39 82 Ferrari Lisa 0 0 0 - 1 0 Shivacheva Donika 1746 61
40 62 Jaskunaite Areta 1722 0 1 - 0 0 Monasri Sara 0 85
41 84 Macia Urisari Anne Marie 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rytova Merike 1704 63
42 64 Lindberg Cajsa 1674 0 1 - 0 0 Oberhofer Helga 0 87
43 86 Nenasheva Nataliya 0 0 0 - 1 0 Rubsamen Anais 1661 65
44 66 WFM Lomandong Noela-Joyce 1598 0 1 - 0 0 Scheible Heidi 0 89
45 88 Pugachev Anastasia 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tschida Verena 1581 67
46 90 Thoreux-Josso Adele 0 0 1 bye  

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 12 IM Skripchenko Almira 2423 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM Muzychuk Anna 2594 2
2 3 GM Gunina Valentina 2577 2 1 - 0 2 WGM Girya Olga 2405 14
3 15 GM Socko Monika 2390 2 0 - 1 2 GM Lagno Kateryna 2577 4
4 5 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2536 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2385 16
5 17 IM Gaponenko Inna 2383 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2528 6
6 7 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2462 2 1 - 0 2 IM Cornette Deimante 2310 20
7 19 IM Milliet Sophie 2375 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2457 8
8 9 GM Sebag Marie 2452 2 1 - 0 2 WGM Kulon Klaudia 2296 22
9 21 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana 2302 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2447 10
10 1 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2612 0 - 1 2 WIM Narva Mai 2155 36
11 13 IM Turova Irina 2421 0 - 1 FM Paasikangas-Tella Johanna 2243 28
12 38 WIM Sirotkina Nina 2131 0 - 1 IM Savina Anastasia 2376 18
13 39 WIM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana 2130 0 - 1 WGM Guichard Pauline 2285 24
14 11 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 2437 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Horvath Maria 2003 49
15 23 WGM Maisuradze Nino 2287 1 1 - 0 1 WCM Pribylova Sofie 1968 52
16 25 IM Szczepkowska Karina 2271 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Narva Triin 1925 54
17 51 WFM Narva Regina 1989 1 0 - 1 1 IM Collas Silvia 2269 26
18 27 WFM Haussernot Cecile 2254 1 1 - 0 1 WCM Jose Polanco Kenia 1880 56
19 29 WIM Boric Elena 2236 1 0 - 1 1 WCM Berezovska Svetlana 1814 58
20 55 Olsson Linn 1888 1 0 - 1 1 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2234 30
21 31 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2225 1 1 - 0 1 Daif Sarah 1789 60
22 57 Sekhposjan Marina 1827 1 ½ - ½ 1 WGM Leconte Maria 2196 32
23 33 WFM Choisy Mathilde 2162 1 1 - 0 1 Jaskunaite Areta 1722 62
24 59 WIM Lebel-Arias Julia 1796 1 0 - 1 1 WGM Agababean Naira 2161 34
25 35 WIM Zvereva Marija 2159 1 1 - 0 1 Lindberg Cajsa 1674 64
26 37 WGM Srebrnic Ana 2143 1 ½ - ½ 1 WFM Lomandong Noela-Joyce 1598 66
27 61 Shivacheva Donika 1746 1 1 - 0 1 Muetsch Annmarie 2118 40
28 41 WFM Froewis Annika 2106 1 1 - 0 1 Imperor Amelie 1569 68
29 63 Rytova Merike 1704 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Nicoara Malina 2097 42
30 43 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona 2097 1 1 - 0 1 Jaskunaite Auguste 1367 74
31 65 Rubsamen Anais 1661 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Mira Helene 2095 44
32 45 Soubirou Oriane 2094 1 1 - 0 1 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 0 91
33 67 Tschida Verena 1581 1 1 - 0 1 Ivanova Tatiana 2078 46
34 90 Thoreux-Josso Adele 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kolba Anastasiya 2011 48
35 73 Aubert Estee 1499 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Kosc Renata 1990 50
36 71 Retailleau Elise 1518 ½ 1 - 0 0 WFM Dengler Dijana 2067 47
37 53 Kordzadze Nino 1926 0 1 - 0 0 Combalbert Morgane 0 80
38 69 Soreda Elisa 1548 0 1 - 0 0 Ferrari Lisa 0 82
39 81 Cottret Stephanie 0 0 0 - 1 0 Toure Shanthi 1539 70
40 83 Liang Chelsea 0 0 0 - 1 0 Jaskuniene Dalia 1512 72
41 75 WCM Svergina Sofya 1295 0 1 - 0 0 Macia Urisari Anne Marie 0 84
42 85 Monasri Sara 0 0 1 - 0 0 Akvardar Elizaveta 1199 76
43 77 Combalbert Sarah 1149 0 0 - 1 0 Nenasheva Nataliya 0 86
44 87 Oberhofer Helga 0 0 1 - 0 0 Berezovsky Fiorina 1128 78
45 79 Combalbert Emma 1083 0 1 - 0 0 Pugachev Anastasia 0 88
46 89 Scheible Heidi 0 0 1 bye  

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 10 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2447 3 0 - 1 3 GM Gunina Valentina 2577 3
2 4 GM Lagno Kateryna 2577 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM Sebag Marie 2452 9
3 36 WIM Narva Mai 2155 3 0 - 1 3 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2462 7
4 2 GM Muzychuk Anna 2594 1 - 0 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2385 16
5 18 IM Savina Anastasia 2376 1 - 0 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2536 5
6 6 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2528 1 - 0 IM Milliet Sophie 2375 19
7 8 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2457 ½ - ½ IM Gaponenko Inna 2383 17
8 24 WGM Guichard Pauline 2285 0 - 1 IM Skripchenko Almira 2423 12
9 28 FM Paasikangas-Tella Johanna 2243 1 - 0 2 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 2437 11
10 14 WGM Girya Olga 2405 2 ½ - ½ 2 WFM Choisy Mathilde 2162 33
11 34 WGM Agababean Naira 2161 2 0 - 1 2 GM Socko Monika 2390 15
12 20 IM Cornette Deimante 2310 2 1 - 0 2 WIM Zvereva Marija 2159 35
13 41 WFM Froewis Annika 2106 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana 2302 21
14 22 WGM Kulon Klaudia 2296 2 1 - 0 2 Soubirou Oriane 2094 45
15 42 WIM Nicoara Malina 2097 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Maisuradze Nino 2287 23
16 44 WIM Mira Helene 2095 2 0 - 1 2 IM Szczepkowska Karina 2271 25
17 26 IM Collas Silvia 2269 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona 2097 43
18 48 Kolba Anastasiya 2011 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Haussernot Cecile 2254 27
19 30 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2234 2 1 - 0 2 Shivacheva Donika 1746 61
20 58 WCM Berezovska Svetlana 1814 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2225 31
21 13 IM Turova Irina 2421 1 - 0 2 Tschida Verena 1581 67
22 39 WIM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana 2130 ½ - ½ GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2612 1
23 32 WGM Leconte Maria 2196 1 - 0 Retailleau Elise 1518 71
24 73 Aubert Estee 1499 0 - 1 WGM Srebrnic Ana 2143 37
25 66 WFM Lomandong Noela-Joyce 1598 0 - 1 WIM Sirotkina Nina 2131 38
26 40 Muetsch Annmarie 2118 1 ½ - ½ Sekhposjan Marina 1827 57
27 68 Imperor Amelie 1569 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Boric Elena 2236 29
28 46 Ivanova Tatiana 2078 1 1 - 0 1 Rubsamen Anais 1661 65
29 49 WFM Horvath Maria 2003 1 1 - 0 1 Soreda Elisa 1548 69
30 70 Toure Shanthi 1539 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Narva Regina 1989 51
31 52 WCM Pribylova Sofie 1968 1 1 - 0 1 Combalbert Emma 1083 79
32 72 Jaskuniene Dalia 1512 1 0 - 1 1 Kordzadze Nino 1926 53
33 54 WFM Narva Triin 1925 1 1 - 0 1 WCM Svergina Sofya 1295 75
34 74 Jaskunaite Auguste 1367 1 0 - 1 1 Olsson Linn 1888 55
35 56 WCM Jose Polanco Kenia 1880 1 1 - 0 1 Monasri Sara 0 85
36 86 Nenasheva Nataliya 0 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Lebel-Arias Julia 1796 59
37 60 Daif Sarah 1789 1 1 - 0 1 Oberhofer Helga 0 87
38 62 Jaskunaite Areta 1722 1 1 - 0 1 Scheible Heidi 0 89
39 91 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rytova Merike 1704 63
40 64 Lindberg Cajsa 1674 1 1 - 0 1 Thoreux-Josso Adele 0 90
41 50 Kosc Renata 1990 ½ 1 - 0 0 Akvardar Elizaveta 1199 76
42 47 WFM Dengler Dijana 2067 0 1 - 0 0 Cottret Stephanie 0 81
43 82 Ferrari Lisa 0 0 0 - 1 0 Combalbert Sarah 1149 77
44 78 Berezovsky Fiorina 1128 0 0 - 1 0 Liang Chelsea 0 83
45 80 Combalbert Morgane 0 0 0 - 1 0 Macia Urisari Anne Marie 0 84
46 88 Pugachev Anastasia 0 0 1 bye  

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 3 GM Gunina Valentina 2577 4 1 - 0 4 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2462 7
2 9 GM Sebag Marie 2452 ½ - ½ GM Muzychuk Anna 2594 2
3 12 IM Skripchenko Almira 2423 ½ - ½ GM Lagno Kateryna 2577 4
4 28 FM Paasikangas-Tella Johanna 2243 0 - 1 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2528 6
5 15 GM Socko Monika 2390 3 1 - 0 IM Savina Anastasia 2376 18
6 23 WGM Maisuradze Nino 2287 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2457 8
7 25 IM Szczepkowska Karina 2271 3 0 - 1 3 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2447 10
8 17 IM Gaponenko Inna 2383 3 1 - 0 3 IM Collas Silvia 2269 26
9 27 WFM Haussernot Cecile 2254 3 0 - 1 3 IM Cornette Deimante 2310 20
10 21 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana 2302 3 1 - 0 3 WIM Narva Mai 2155 36
11 31 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2225 3 1 - 0 3 WGM Kulon Klaudia 2296 22
12 16 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2385 0 - 1 3 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2234 30
13 5 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2536 0 - 1 WGM Guichard Pauline 2285 24
14 33 WFM Choisy Mathilde 2162 0 - 1 IM Turova Irina 2421 13
15 37 WGM Srebrnic Ana 2143 0 - 1 WGM Girya Olga 2405 14
16 19 IM Milliet Sophie 2375 1 - 0 WGM Leconte Maria 2196 32
17 38 WIM Sirotkina Nina 2131 1 - 0 2 WGM Agababean Naira 2161 34
18 1 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2612 2 1 - 0 2 WCM Pribylova Sofie 1968 52
19 11 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 2437 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Narva Triin 1925 54
20 29 WIM Boric Elena 2236 2 0 - 1 2 WCM Jose Polanco Kenia 1880 56
21 35 WIM Zvereva Marija 2159 2 1 - 0 2 WCM Berezovska Svetlana 1814 58
22 53 Kordzadze Nino 1926 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana 2130 39
23 55 Olsson Linn 1888 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Froewis Annika 2106 41
24 57 Sekhposjan Marina 1827 2 1 - 0 2 WIM Nicoara Malina 2097 42
25 43 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona 2097 2 1 - 0 2 Daif Sarah 1789 60
26 59 WIM Lebel-Arias Julia 1796 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Mira Helene 2095 44
27 45 Soubirou Oriane 2094 2 ½ - ½ 2 Jaskunaite Areta 1722 62
28 61 Shivacheva Donika 1746 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ivanova Tatiana 2078 46
29 63 Rytova Merike 1704 2 0 - 1 2 Kolba Anastasiya 2011 48
30 67 Tschida Verena 1581 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Horvath Maria 2003 49
31 51 WFM Narva Regina 1989 2 1 - 0 2 Lindberg Cajsa 1674 64
32 71 Retailleau Elise 1518 0 - 1 Muetsch Annmarie 2118 40
33 66 WFM Lomandong Noela-Joyce 1598 0 - 1 Kosc Renata 1990 50
34 65 Rubsamen Anais 1661 1 0 - 1 Aubert Estee 1499 73
35 79 Combalbert Emma 1083 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Dengler Dijana 2067 47
36 83 Liang Chelsea 0 1 0 - 1 1 Imperor Amelie 1569 68
37 69 Soreda Elisa 1548 1 1 - 0 1 Monasri Sara 0 85
38 87 Oberhofer Helga 0 1 0 - 1 1 Toure Shanthi 1539 70
39 88 Pugachev Anastasia 0 1 0 - 1 1 Jaskuniene Dalia 1512 72
40 89 Scheible Heidi 0 1 0 - 1 1 Jaskunaite Auguste 1367 74
41 75 WCM Svergina Sofya 1295 1 1 - 0 1 Nenasheva Nataliya 0 86
42 77 Combalbert Sarah 1149 1 0 - 1 1 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 0 91
43 90 Thoreux-Josso Adele 0 1 0 - 1 0 Berezovsky Fiorina 1128 78
44 76 Akvardar Elizaveta 1199 0 1 - 0 0 Ferrari Lisa 0 82
45 81 Cottret Stephanie 0 0 1 - 0 0 Combalbert Morgane 0 80
46 84 Macia Urisari Anne Marie 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 6 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2528 ½ - ½ 5 GM Gunina Valentina 2577 3
2 2 GM Muzychuk Anna 2594 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM Socko Monika 2390 15
3 4 GM Lagno Kateryna 2577 4 1 - 0 4 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana 2302 21
4 7 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2462 4 1 - 0 4 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2225 31
5 20 IM Cornette Deimante 2310 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM Sebag Marie 2452 9
6 10 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2447 4 1 - 0 4 IM Gaponenko Inna 2383 17
7 30 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2234 4 0 - 1 4 IM Skripchenko Almira 2423 12
8 8 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2457 1 - 0 FM Paasikangas-Tella Johanna 2243 28
9 24 WGM Guichard Pauline 2285 1 - 0 IM Turova Irina 2421 13
10 14 WGM Girya Olga 2405 1 - 0 WIM Sirotkina Nina 2131 38
11 18 IM Savina Anastasia 2376 ½ - ½ IM Milliet Sophie 2375 19
12 1 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2612 3 1 - 0 WGM Maisuradze Nino 2287 23
13 41 WFM Froewis Annika 2106 3 0 - 1 3 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 2437 11
14 22 WGM Kulon Klaudia 2296 3 1 - 0 3 WFM Narva Regina 1989 51
15 48 Kolba Anastasiya 2011 3 0 - 1 3 IM Szczepkowska Karina 2271 25
16 26 IM Collas Silvia 2269 3 1 - 0 3 Sekhposjan Marina 1827 57
17 44 WIM Mira Helene 2095 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Haussernot Cecile 2254 27
18 49 WFM Horvath Maria 2003 3 ½ - ½ 3 WIM Zvereva Marija 2159 35
19 36 WIM Narva Mai 2155 3 1 - 0 3 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona 2097 43
20 56 WCM Jose Polanco Kenia 1880 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana 2130 39
21 46 Ivanova Tatiana 2078 0 - 1 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2536 5
22 16 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2385 1 - 0 Soubirou Oriane 2094 45
23 32 WGM Leconte Maria 2196 ½ - ½ Shivacheva Donika 1746 61
24 50 Kosc Renata 1990 ½ - ½ WFM Choisy Mathilde 2162 33
25 62 Jaskunaite Areta 1722 0 - 1 WGM Srebrnic Ana 2143 37
26 40 Muetsch Annmarie 2118 0 - 1 Aubert Estee 1499 73
27 60 Daif Sarah 1789 2 0 - 1 2 WIM Boric Elena 2236 29
28 34 WGM Agababean Naira 2161 2 1 - 0 2 Rytova Merike 1704 63
29 42 WIM Nicoara Malina 2097 2 1 - 0 2 Lindberg Cajsa 1674 64
30 47 WFM Dengler Dijana 2067 2 1 - 0 2 Tschida Verena 1581 67
31 52 WCM Pribylova Sofie 1968 2 1 - 0 2 Soreda Elisa 1548 69
32 68 Imperor Amelie 1569 2 0 - 1 2 Kordzadze Nino 1926 53
33 54 WFM Narva Triin 1925 2 1 - 0 2 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 0 91
34 70 Toure Shanthi 1539 2 ½ - ½ 2 Olsson Linn 1888 55
35 58 WCM Berezovska Svetlana 1814 2 1 - 0 2 WCM Svergina Sofya 1295 75
36 72 Jaskuniene Dalia 1512 2 1 - 0 2 WIM Lebel-Arias Julia 1796 59
37 74 Jaskunaite Auguste 1367 2 0 - 1 WFM Lomandong Noela-Joyce 1598 66
38 84 Macia Urisari Anne Marie 0 1 - - + Retailleau Elise 1518 71
39 85 Monasri Sara 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rubsamen Anais 1661 65
40 76 Akvardar Elizaveta 1199 1 0 - 1 1 Liang Chelsea 0 83
41 88 Pugachev Anastasia 0 1 0 - 1 1 Combalbert Sarah 1149 77
42 78 Berezovsky Fiorina 1128 1 1 - 0 1 Scheible Heidi 0 89
43 86 Nenasheva Nataliya 0 1 - - + 1 Combalbert Emma 1083 79
44 90 Thoreux-Josso Adele 0 1 1 - 0 1 Cottret Stephanie 0 81
45 80 Combalbert Morgane 0 0 0 - 1 1 Oberhofer Helga 0 87
46 82 Ferrari Lisa 0 0 1 bye  

Round 7

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 3 GM Gunina Valentina 2577 1 - 0 5 GM Lagno Kateryna 2577 4
2 10 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2447 5 1 - 0 5 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2528 6
3 12 IM Skripchenko Almira 2423 5 ½ - ½ 5 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2462 7
4 14 WGM Girya Olga 2405 ½ - ½ GM Muzychuk Anna 2594 2
5 15 GM Socko Monika 2390 ½ - ½ IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2457 8
6 9 GM Sebag Marie 2452 0 - 1 WGM Guichard Pauline 2285 24
7 11 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 2437 4 1 - 0 IM Cornette Deimante 2310 20
8 25 IM Szczepkowska Karina 2271 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2612 1
9 17 IM Gaponenko Inna 2383 4 ½ - ½ 4 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2234 30
10 27 WFM Haussernot Cecile 2254 4 0 - 1 4 IM Savina Anastasia 2376 18
11 19 IM Milliet Sophie 2375 4 ½ - ½ 4 WIM Narva Mai 2155 36
12 21 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana 2302 4 1 - 0 4 IM Collas Silvia 2269 26
13 39 WIM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana 2130 4 0 - 1 4 WGM Kulon Klaudia 2296 22
14 31 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2225 4 ½ - ½ GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2536 5
15 13 IM Turova Irina 2421 1 - 0 WIM Zvereva Marija 2159 35
16 38 WIM Sirotkina Nina 2131 0 - 1 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2385 16
17 73 Aubert Estee 1499 0 - 1 WGM Maisuradze Nino 2287 23
18 28 FM Paasikangas-Tella Johanna 2243 1 - 0 WFM Horvath Maria 2003 49
19 37 WGM Srebrnic Ana 2143 0 - 1 3 WGM Leconte Maria 2196 32
20 29 WIM Boric Elena 2236 3 1 - 0 3 Kosc Renata 1990 50
21 33 WFM Choisy Mathilde 2162 3 0 - 1 3 WCM Pribylova Sofie 1968 52
22 51 WFM Narva Regina 1989 3 ½ - ½ 3 WGM Agababean Naira 2161 34
23 53 Kordzadze Nino 1926 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Froewis Annika 2106 41
24 54 WFM Narva Triin 1925 3 1 - 0 3 WIM Nicoara Malina 2097 42
25 43 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona 2097 3 0 - 1 3 WCM Jose Polanco Kenia 1880 56
26 57 Sekhposjan Marina 1827 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Mira Helene 2095 44
27 47 WFM Dengler Dijana 2067 3 1 - 0 3 WCM Berezovska Svetlana 1814 58
28 61 Shivacheva Donika 1746 3 1 - 0 3 Kolba Anastasiya 2011 48
29 40 Muetsch Annmarie 2118 1 - 0 3 Jaskuniene Dalia 1512 72
30 45 Soubirou Oriane 2094 1 - 0 Toure Shanthi 1539 70
31 66 WFM Lomandong Noela-Joyce 1598 0 - 1 Ivanova Tatiana 2078 46
32 55 Olsson Linn 1888 0 - 1 Retailleau Elise 1518 71
33 59 WIM Lebel-Arias Julia 1796 2 1 - 0 Jaskunaite Areta 1722 62
34 75 WCM Svergina Sofya 1295 2 0 - 1 2 Daif Sarah 1789 60
35 63 Rytova Merike 1704 2 1 - 0 2 Combalbert Sarah 1149 77
36 64 Lindberg Cajsa 1674 2 1 - 0 2 Berezovsky Fiorina 1128 78
37 65 Rubsamen Anais 1661 2 1 - 0 2 Combalbert Emma 1083 79
38 67 Tschida Verena 1581 2 1 - 0 2 Liang Chelsea 0 83
39 87 Oberhofer Helga 0 2 0 - 1 2 Imperor Amelie 1569 68
40 69 Soreda Elisa 1548 2 1 - 0 2 Thoreux-Josso Adele 0 90
41 91 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 0 2 0 - 1 2 Jaskunaite Auguste 1367 74
42 84 Macia Urisari Anne Marie 0 1 0 - 1 1 Akvardar Elizaveta 1199 76
43 81 Cottret Stephanie 0 1 0 - 1 1 Monasri Sara 0 85
44 82 Ferrari Lisa 0 1 - - + 1 Pugachev Anastasia 0 88
45 89 Scheible Heidi 0 1 0 - 1 0 Combalbert Morgane 0 80
46 86 Nenasheva Nataliya 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 8

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 24 WGM Guichard Pauline 2285 1 - 0 GM Gunina Valentina 2577 3
2 7 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2462 1 - 0 6 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2447 10
3 8 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2457 5 1 - 0 IM Skripchenko Almira 2423 12
4 2 GM Muzychuk Anna 2594 5 1 - 0 5 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana 2302 21
5 4 GM Lagno Kateryna 2577 5 1 - 0 5 WGM Girya Olga 2405 14
6 6 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2528 5 0 - 1 5 GM Socko Monika 2390 15
7 18 IM Savina Anastasia 2376 5 1 - 0 5 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 2437 11
8 22 WGM Kulon Klaudia 2296 5 1 - 0 IM Turova Irina 2421 13
9 1 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2612 1 - 0 FM Paasikangas-Tella Johanna 2243 28
10 23 WGM Maisuradze Nino 2287 0 - 1 GM Sebag Marie 2452 9
11 16 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2385 1 - 0 IM Szczepkowska Karina 2271 25
12 36 WIM Narva Mai 2155 0 - 1 IM Gaponenko Inna 2383 17
13 30 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2234 ½ - ½ IM Milliet Sophie 2375 19
14 20 IM Cornette Deimante 2310 1 - 0 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2225 31
15 5 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2536 4 1 - 0 4 WIM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana 2130 39
16 26 IM Collas Silvia 2269 4 1 - 0 4 WFM Dengler Dijana 2067 47
17 52 WCM Pribylova Sofie 1968 4 0 - 1 4 WFM Haussernot Cecile 2254 27
18 44 WIM Mira Helene 2095 4 0 - 1 4 WIM Boric Elena 2236 29
19 32 WGM Leconte Maria 2196 4 1 - 0 4 WFM Narva Triin 1925 54
20 56 WCM Jose Polanco Kenia 1880 4 0 - 1 4 WFM Froewis Annika 2106 41
21 34 WGM Agababean Naira 2161 0 - 1 4 Shivacheva Donika 1746 61
22 35 WIM Zvereva Marija 2159 1 - 0 WFM Narva Regina 1989 51
23 46 Ivanova Tatiana 2078 0 - 1 WGM Srebrnic Ana 2143 37
24 71 Retailleau Elise 1518 0 - 1 WIM Sirotkina Nina 2131 38
25 49 WFM Horvath Maria 2003 1 - 0 Muetsch Annmarie 2118 40
26 73 Aubert Estee 1499 0 - 1 Soubirou Oriane 2094 45
27 60 Daif Sarah 1789 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Choisy Mathilde 2162 33
28 42 WIM Nicoara Malina 2097 3 ½ - ½ 3 Rubsamen Anais 1661 65
29 68 Imperor Amelie 1569 3 0 - 1 3 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona 2097 43
30 48 Kolba Anastasiya 2011 3 1 - 0 3 Tschida Verena 1581 67
31 50 Kosc Renata 1990 3 0 - 1 3 Rytova Merike 1704 63
32 64 Lindberg Cajsa 1674 3 0 - 1 3 Kordzadze Nino 1926 53
33 72 Jaskuniene Dalia 1512 3 0 - 1 3 Sekhposjan Marina 1827 57
34 58 WCM Berezovska Svetlana 1814 3 1 - 0 3 Soreda Elisa 1548 69
35 74 Jaskunaite Auguste 1367 3 1 - 0 3 WIM Lebel-Arias Julia 1796 59
36 62 Jaskunaite Areta 1722 1 - 0 Olsson Linn 1888 55
37 70 Toure Shanthi 1539 0 - 1 WFM Lomandong Noela-Joyce 1598 66
38 83 Liang Chelsea 0 2 0 - 1 2 WCM Svergina Sofya 1295 75
39 76 Akvardar Elizaveta 1199 2 1 - 0 2 Oberhofer Helga 0 87
40 77 Combalbert Sarah 1149 2 1 - 0 2 Thoreux-Josso Adele 0 90
41 78 Berezovsky Fiorina 1128 2 1 - 0 2 Pugachev Anastasia 0 88
42 79 Combalbert Emma 1083 2 0 - 1 2 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 0 91
43 85 Monasri Sara 0 2 0 - 1 1 Scheible Heidi 0 89
44 84 Macia Urisari Anne Marie 0 1 0 - 1 1 Cottret Stephanie 0 81
45 80 Combalbert Morgane 0 1 1 bye  
46 82 Ferrari Lisa 0 1 0 not paired  
47 86 Nenasheva Nataliya 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 9

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 7 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2462 ½ - ½ WGM Guichard Pauline 2285 24
2 3 GM Gunina Valentina 2577 0 - 1 6 GM Muzychuk Anna 2594 2
3 10 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2447 6 0 - 1 6 GM Lagno Kateryna 2577 4
4 18 IM Savina Anastasia 2376 6 1 - 0 6 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2457 8
5 15 GM Socko Monika 2390 6 ½ - ½ 6 WGM Kulon Klaudia 2296 22
6 17 IM Gaponenko Inna 2383 0 - 1 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2612 1
7 9 GM Sebag Marie 2452 ½ - ½ IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2385 16
8 12 IM Skripchenko Almira 2423 1 - 0 IM Cornette Deimante 2310 20
9 27 WFM Haussernot Cecile 2254 5 ½ - ½ 5 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2536 5
10 29 WIM Boric Elena 2236 5 0 - 1 5 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2528 6
11 11 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 2437 5 0 - 1 5 IM Collas Silvia 2269 26
12 14 WGM Girya Olga 2405 5 1 - 0 5 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2234 30
13 19 IM Milliet Sophie 2375 5 1 - 0 5 Shivacheva Donika 1746 61
14 21 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana 2302 5 1 - 0 5 WGM Leconte Maria 2196 32
15 41 WFM Froewis Annika 2106 5 0 - 1 WGM Maisuradze Nino 2287 23
16 13 IM Turova Irina 2421 ½ - ½ WIM Narva Mai 2155 36
17 25 IM Szczepkowska Karina 2271 1 - 0 WGM Srebrnic Ana 2143 37
18 38 WIM Sirotkina Nina 2131 1 - 0 FM Paasikangas-Tella Johanna 2243 28
19 31 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2225 1 - 0 WFM Horvath Maria 2003 49
20 45 Soubirou Oriane 2094 ½ - ½ WIM Zvereva Marija 2159 35
21 33 WFM Choisy Mathilde 2162 4 1 - 0 4 Kordzadze Nino 1926 53
22 39 WIM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana 2130 4 1 - 0 4 Jaskunaite Auguste 1367 74
23 43 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona 2097 4 1 - 0 4 WCM Berezovska Svetlana 1814 58
24 54 WFM Narva Triin 1925 4 1 - 0 4 WIM Mira Helene 2095 44
25 47 WFM Dengler Dijana 2067 4 ½ - ½ 4 WCM Jose Polanco Kenia 1880 56
26 57 Sekhposjan Marina 1827 4 0 - 1 4 Kolba Anastasiya 2011 48
27 63 Rytova Merike 1704 4 0 - 1 4 WCM Pribylova Sofie 1968 52
28 65 Rubsamen Anais 1661 ½ - ½ WGM Agababean Naira 2161 34
29 40 Muetsch Annmarie 2118 1 - 0 Jaskunaite Areta 1722 62
30 66 WFM Lomandong Noela-Joyce 1598 0 - 1 WIM Nicoara Malina 2097 42
31 46 Ivanova Tatiana 2078 1 - 0 Retailleau Elise 1518 71
32 51 WFM Narva Regina 1989 0 - 1 Aubert Estee 1499 73
33 69 Soreda Elisa 1548 3 0 - 1 3 Kosc Renata 1990 50
34 59 WIM Lebel-Arias Julia 1796 3 1 - 0 3 Akvardar Elizaveta 1199 76
35 72 Jaskuniene Dalia 1512 3 ½ - ½ 3 Daif Sarah 1789 60
36 75 WCM Svergina Sofya 1295 3 1 - 0 3 Lindberg Cajsa 1674 64
37 67 Tschida Verena 1581 3 1 - 0 3 Combalbert Sarah 1149 77
38 91 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 0 3 0 - 1 3 Imperor Amelie 1569 68
39 55 Olsson Linn 1888 0 - 1 3 Berezovsky Fiorina 1128 78
40 88 Pugachev Anastasia 0 2 0 - 1 Toure Shanthi 1539 70
41 87 Oberhofer Helga 0 2 0 - 1 2 Combalbert Emma 1083 79
42 80 Combalbert Morgane 0 2 0 - 1 2 Monasri Sara 0 85
43 89 Scheible Heidi 0 2 1 - 0 2 Cottret Stephanie 0 81
44 90 Thoreux-Josso Adele 0 2 0 - 1 2 Liang Chelsea 0 83
45 84 Macia Urisari Anne Marie 0 1 1 bye  
46 82 Ferrari Lisa 0 1 0 not paired  
47 86 Nenasheva Nataliya 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 10

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 2 GM Muzychuk Anna 2594 7 1 - 0 7 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2462 7
2 4 GM Lagno Kateryna 2577 7 1 - 0 7 IM Savina Anastasia 2376 18
3 24 WGM Guichard Pauline 2285 7 1 - 0 GM Socko Monika 2390 15
4 1 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2612 1 - 0 IM Skripchenko Almira 2423 12
5 22 WGM Kulon Klaudia 2296 1 - 0 GM Gunina Valentina 2577 3
6 6 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2528 6 0 - 1 6 WGM Girya Olga 2405 14
7 8 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2457 6 ½ - ½ 6 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana 2302 21
8 26 IM Collas Silvia 2269 6 ½ - ½ 6 GM Sebag Marie 2452 9
9 16 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2385 6 0 - 1 6 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2447 10
10 5 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2536 1 - 0 6 IM Milliet Sophie 2375 19
11 25 IM Szczepkowska Karina 2271 0 - 1 IM Gaponenko Inna 2383 17
12 20 IM Cornette Deimante 2310 1 - 0 WIM Sirotkina Nina 2131 38
13 23 WGM Maisuradze Nino 2287 0 - 1 WFM Haussernot Cecile 2254 27
14 11 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 2437 5 0 - 1 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2225 31
15 48 Kolba Anastasiya 2011 5 1 - 0 5 IM Turova Irina 2421 13
16 52 WCM Pribylova Sofie 1968 5 0 - 1 5 WIM Boric Elena 2236 29
17 30 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2234 5 0 - 1 5 WIM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana 2130 39
18 32 WGM Leconte Maria 2196 5 ½ - ½ 5 WFM Froewis Annika 2106 41
19 61 Shivacheva Donika 1746 5 1 - 0 5 WFM Choisy Mathilde 2162 33
20 35 WIM Zvereva Marija 2159 5 1 - 0 5 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona 2097 43
21 36 WIM Narva Mai 2155 5 1 - 0 5 Soubirou Oriane 2094 45
22 28 FM Paasikangas-Tella Johanna 2243 1 - 0 5 WFM Narva Triin 1925 54
23 37 WGM Srebrnic Ana 2143 1 - 0 WFM Dengler Dijana 2067 47
24 56 WCM Jose Polanco Kenia 1880 0 - 1 Muetsch Annmarie 2118 40
25 42 WIM Nicoara Malina 2097 0 - 1 Aubert Estee 1499 73
26 49 WFM Horvath Maria 2003 0 - 1 Ivanova Tatiana 2078 46
27 34 WGM Agababean Naira 2161 4 1 - 0 4 Tschida Verena 1581 67
28 44 WIM Mira Helene 2095 4 1 - 0 4 Rytova Merike 1704 63
29 50 Kosc Renata 1990 4 ½ - ½ 4 Rubsamen Anais 1661 65
30 53 Kordzadze Nino 1926 4 1 - 0 4 WCM Svergina Sofya 1295 75
31 68 Imperor Amelie 1569 4 0 - 1 4 Sekhposjan Marina 1827 57
32 58 WCM Berezovska Svetlana 1814 4 1 - 0 4 Jaskunaite Auguste 1367 74
33 78 Berezovsky Fiorina 1128 4 ½ - ½ 4 WIM Lebel-Arias Julia 1796 59
34 62 Jaskunaite Areta 1722 0 - 1 WFM Narva Regina 1989 51
35 60 Daif Sarah 1789 0 - 1 WFM Lomandong Noela-Joyce 1598 66
36 70 Toure Shanthi 1539 1 - 0 Jaskuniene Dalia 1512 72
37 64 Lindberg Cajsa 1674 3 0 - 1 Retailleau Elise 1518 71
38 83 Liang Chelsea 0 3 0 - 1 3 Soreda Elisa 1548 69
39 76 Akvardar Elizaveta 1199 3 0 - 1 3 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 0 91
40 77 Combalbert Sarah 1149 3 0 - 1 3 Scheible Heidi 0 89
41 85 Monasri Sara 0 3 0 - 1 3 Combalbert Emma 1083 79
42 80 Combalbert Morgane 0 2 0 - 1 Olsson Linn 1888 55
43 81 Cottret Stephanie 0 2 1 - 0 2 Pugachev Anastasia 0 88
44 90 Thoreux-Josso Adele 0 2 1 - 0 2 Macia Urisari Anne Marie 0 84
45 87 Oberhofer Helga 0 2 1 bye  
46 82 Ferrari Lisa 0 1 0 not paired  
47 86 Nenasheva Nataliya 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 11

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 24 WGM Guichard Pauline 2285 8 0 - 1 8 GM Muzychuk Anna 2594 2
2 4 GM Lagno Kateryna 2577 8 ½ - ½ GM Kosteniuk Alexandra 2612 1
3 7 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2462 7 1 - 0 WGM Kulon Klaudia 2296 22
4 10 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2447 7 ½ - ½ 7 WGM Girya Olga 2405 14
5 3 GM Gunina Valentina 2577 ½ - ½ 7 IM Savina Anastasia 2376 18
6 17 IM Gaponenko Inna 2383 ½ - ½ GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2536 5
7 27 WFM Haussernot Cecile 2254 0 - 1 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2457 8
8 9 GM Sebag Marie 2452 0 - 1 WFM Gvanceladze Anna 2225 31
9 12 IM Skripchenko Almira 2423 ½ - ½ IM Collas Silvia 2269 26
10 15 GM Socko Monika 2390 1 - 0 IM Cornette Deimante 2310 20
11 21 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana 2302 0 - 1 6 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2528 6
12 36 WIM Narva Mai 2155 6 1 - 0 6 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2385 16
13 19 IM Milliet Sophie 2375 6 1 - 0 6 Kolba Anastasiya 2011 48
14 29 WIM Boric Elena 2236 6 1 - 0 6 Shivacheva Donika 1746 61
15 39 WIM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana 2130 6 1 - 0 6 WIM Zvereva Marija 2159 35
16 38 WIM Sirotkina Nina 2131 0 - 1 WGM Maisuradze Nino 2287 23
17 40 Muetsch Annmarie 2118 ½ - ½ IM Szczepkowska Karina 2271 25
18 46 Ivanova Tatiana 2078 1 - 0 FM Paasikangas-Tella Johanna 2243 28
19 73 Aubert Estee 1499 0 - 1 WGM Leconte Maria 2196 32
20 41 WFM Froewis Annika 2106 0 - 1 WGM Srebrnic Ana 2143 37
21 45 Soubirou Oriane 2094 5 0 - 1 5 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 2437 11
22 13 IM Turova Irina 2421 5 ½ - ½ 5 WIM Mira Helene 2095 44
23 54 WFM Narva Triin 1925 5 ½ - ½ 5 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2234 30
24 33 WFM Choisy Mathilde 2162 5 1 - 0 5 WCM Berezovska Svetlana 1814 58
25 57 Sekhposjan Marina 1827 5 0 - 1 5 WGM Agababean Naira 2161 34
26 43 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona 2097 5 0 - 1 5 WCM Pribylova Sofie 1968 52
27 47 WFM Dengler Dijana 2067 ½ - ½ 5 Kordzadze Nino 1926 53
28 71 Retailleau Elise 1518 0 - 1 WIM Nicoara Malina 2097 42
29 66 WFM Lomandong Noela-Joyce 1598 ½ - ½ WFM Horvath Maria 2003 49
30 59 WIM Lebel-Arias Julia 1796 1 - 0 Kosc Renata 1990 50
31 51 WFM Narva Regina 1989 1 - 0 Berezovsky Fiorina 1128 78
32 65 Rubsamen Anais 1661 ½ - ½ Toure Shanthi 1539 70
33 63 Rytova Merike 1704 4 ½ - ½ WCM Jose Polanco Kenia 1880 56
34 79 Combalbert Emma 1083 4 0 - 1 4 Tschida Verena 1581 67
35 89 Scheible Heidi 0 4 0 - 1 4 Imperor Amelie 1569 68
36 91 Thoreux-Josso Ambre 0 4 0 - 1 4 Soreda Elisa 1548 69
37 74 Jaskunaite Auguste 1367 4 0 - 1 4 WCM Svergina Sofya 1295 75
38 55 Olsson Linn 1888 1 - 0 Daif Sarah 1789 60
39 72 Jaskuniene Dalia 1512 ½ - ½ Jaskunaite Areta 1722 62
40 83 Liang Chelsea 0 3 0 - 1 3 Lindberg Cajsa 1674 64
41 76 Akvardar Elizaveta 1199 3 1 - 0 3 Thoreux-Josso Adele 0 90
42 77 Combalbert Sarah 1149 3 0 - 1 3 Monasri Sara 0 85
43 81 Cottret Stephanie 0 3 1 - 0 3 Oberhofer Helga 0 87
44 88 Pugachev Anastasia 0 2 1 - 0 2 Combalbert Morgane 0 80
45 82 Ferrari Lisa 0 1 0 not paired  
46 84 Macia Urisari Anne Marie 0 2 0 not paired  
47 86 Nenasheva Nataliya 0 1 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Gr FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 2 GM Muzychuk Anna ACP UKR 2594 9,0 64,5 75,5 2629 2629 11 9 8,39 0,61 20 12,2
2 4 GM Lagno Kateryna RUS 2577 8,5 65,0 76,0 2598 2598 11 8,5 7,85 0,65 20 13,0
3 7 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra ACP RUS 2462 8,0 67,0 79,5 2491 2491 11 8 7,28 0,72 20 14,4
4 24 WGM Guichard Pauline FRA 2285 8,0 67,0 77,5 2552 2552 11 8 3,78 4,22 20 84,4
5 1 GM Kosteniuk Alexandra ACP RUS 2612 8,0 63,5 75,0 2430 2430 11 8 9,29 -1,29 20 -25,8
6 15 GM Socko Monika ACP POL 2390 7,5 67,5 77,0 2450 2450 11 7,5 6,16 1,34 20 26,8
7 10 WGM Pogonina Natalija ACP RUS 2447 7,5 65,0 75,5 2497 2497 11 7,5 6,37 1,13 20 22,6
8 18 IM Savina Anastasia ACP RUS 2376 7,5 64,0 74,0 2457 2457 11 7,5 5,76 1,74 20 34,8
9 14 WGM Girya Olga ACP RUS 2405 7,5 63,0 74,0 2437 2437 11 7,5 6,47 1,03 20 20,6
10 8 IM Paehtz Elisabeth ACP GER 2457 7,5 62,5 73,5 2423 2423 11 7,5 7,62 -0,12 20 -2,4
11 22 WGM Kulon Klaudia POL 2296 7,5 59,5 69,5 2353 2353 11 7,5 6,05 1,45 20 29,0
12 31 WFM Gvanceladze Anna RUS 2225 7,5 59,0 66,5 2292 2292 11 7,5 5,32 2,18 20 43,6
13 3 GM Gunina Valentina ACP RUS 2577 7,0 70,5 83,5 2488 2488 11 7 7,85 -0,85 20 -17,0
14 12 IM Skripchenko Almira FRA 2423 7,0 68,5 79,0 2446 2446 11 7 6,25 0,75 20 15,0
15 6 GM Dzagnidze Nana GEO 2528 7,0 63,5 74,5 2429 2429 11 7 8,02 -1,02 20 -20,4
16 5 GM Stefanova Antoaneta ACP ECX 2536 7,0 63,0 73,0 2349 2349 11 7 8,94 -1,94 20 -38,8
17 17 IM Gaponenko Inna ACP UKR 2383 7,0 62,5 72,0 2405 2405 11 7 6,19 0,81 20 16,2
18 19 IM Milliet Sophie ACP FRA 2375 7,0 60,0 69,5 2285 2285 11 7 7,26 -0,26 20 -5,2
19 39 WIM Navrotescu Andreea-Cristiana FRA 2130 7,0 60,0 67,0 2163 2163 10 6 4,23 1,77 20 35,4
20 36 WIM Narva Mai EST 2155 7,0 59,0 68,0 2335 2335 10 6 2,66 3,34 20 66,8
21 26 IM Collas Silvia FRA 2269 7,0 55,5 64,5 2290 2290 11 7 5,93 1,07 20 21,4
22 29 WIM Boric Elena BIH 2236 7,0 51,5 59,0 2030 2030 11 7 8,19 -1,19 20 -23,8
23 9 GM Sebag Marie FRA 2452 6,5 66,5 78,0 2366 2366 11 6,5 7,37 -0,87 20 -17,4
24 21 WGM Dornbusch Tatiana MNC 2302 6,5 65,5 74,0 2240 2240 10 5,5 4,69 0,81 20 16,2
25 20 IM Cornette Deimante ACP LTU 2310 6,5 60,5 71,0 2310 2310 11 6,5 5,99 0,51 20 10,2
26 23 WGM Maisuradze Nino FRA 2287 6,5 60,0 70,5 2223 2223 11 6,5 6,29 0,21 20 4,2
27 27 WFM Haussernot Cecile FRA 2254 6,5 59,5 68,5 2243 2243 11 6,5 5,94 0,56 20 11,2
28 32 WGM Leconte Maria FRA 2196 6,5 55,5 62,5 1979 1979 11 6,5 7,41 -0,91 20 -18,2
29 46 Ivanova Tatiana RUS 2078 6,5 53,5 62,5 1987 1987 11 6,5 6,93 -0,43 20 -8,6
30 37 WGM Srebrnic Ana ACP SLO 2143 6,5 53,5 60,5 2004 2004 10 5,5 5,64 -0,14 20 -2,8
31 16 IM Kashlinskaya Alina ACP RUS 2385 6,0 61,0 71,5 2291 2291 11 6 6,88 -0,88 20 -17,6
32 25 IM Szczepkowska Karina POL 2271 6,0 61,0 71,5 2239 2239 11 6 5,95 0,05 20 1,0
33 11 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan ACP SCO 2437 6,0 57,0 67,0 2180 2180 11 6 8,85 -2,85 20 -57,0
34 61 Shivacheva Donika ECX 1746 6,0 57,0 65,5 2123 2123 10 5 0,96 4,04 20 80,8
35 52 WCM Pribylova Sofie CZE 1968 6,0 57,0 65,0 2012 2012 11 6 4,78 1,22 20 24,4
36 48 Kolba Anastasiya UKR 2011 6,0 53,0 60,0 1973 1973 10 5 4,90 0,10 20 2,0
37 35 WIM Zvereva Marija RUS 2159 6,0 52,0 57,5 2030 2030 10 5 5,63 -0,63 20 -12,6
38 34 WGM Agababean Naira MDA 2161 6,0 51,5 59,5 1887 1887 11 6 8,01 -2,01 20 -40,2
39 33 WFM Choisy Mathilde FRA 2162 6,0 51,5 59,0 1975 1975 11 6 7,39 -1,39 20 -27,8
40 40 Muetsch Annmarie GER 2118 6,0 48,0 56,0 1797 1797 10 5 7,36 -2,36 20 -47,2
41 30 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya ACP UKR 2234 5,5 60,0 69,5 2136 2136 11 5,5 5,81 -0,31 20 -6,2
42 28 FM Paasikangas-Tella Johanna FIN 2243 5,5 57,0 67,0 2199 2199 11 5,5 5,67 -0,17 20 -3,4
43 13 IM Turova Irina RUS 2421 5,5 57,0 67,0 2085 2085 11 5,5 9,01 -3,51 20 -70,2
44 38 WIM Sirotkina Nina RUS 2131 5,5 56,0 63,0 2064 2064 10 4,5 3,93 0,57 20 11,4
45 41 WFM Froewis Annika AUT 2106 5,5 54,0 62,5 1994 1994 10 4,5 4,93 -0,43 20 -8,6
46 73 Aubert Estee FRA 1499 5,5 53,5 63,0 2081 2081 11 5,5 1,09 4,41 20 88,2
47 44 WIM Mira Helene AUT 2095 5,5 53,0 61,0 1952 1952 10 4,5 5,39 -0,89 20 -17,8
48 51 WFM Narva Regina EST 1989 5,5 52,5 60,5 1862 1862 11 5,5 6,29 -0,79 20 -15,8
49 54 WFM Narva Triin EST 1925 5,5 52,0 58,5 1952 1952 10 4,5 3,10 1,40 20 28,0
50 53 Kordzadze Nino AUT 1926 5,5 49,0 54,5 1758 1758 10 4,5 5,55 -1,05 20 -21,0
51 42 WIM Nicoara Malina FRA 2097 5,5 48,0 54,5 1734 1734 10 4,5 7,49 -2,99 20 -59,8
52 59 WIM Lebel-Arias Julia MNC 1796 5,5 44,0 49,5 1598 1598 9 3,5 4,78 -1,28 20 -25,6
53 49 WFM Horvath Maria AUT 2003 5,0 56,0 66,0 1973 1973 11 5 5,29 -0,29 20 -5,8
54 57 Sekhposjan Marina RUS 1827 5,0 54,5 63,0 1926 1926 11 5 3,73 1,27 20 25,4
55 56 WCM Jose Polanco Kenia MNC 1880 5,0 52,5 60,0 1894 1894 10 4 3,02 0,98 20 19,6
56 45 Soubirou Oriane FRA 2094 5,0 52,5 58,5 1822 1822 9 3 4,38 -1,38 20 -27,6
57 43 WFM Uta Adeline-Ramona ROU 2097 5,0 52,5 58,0 1806 1806 10 4 6,33 -2,33 20 -46,6
58 58 WCM Berezovska Svetlana MNC 1814 5,0 52,0 60,0 1835 1835 10 4 3,47 0,53 20 10,6
59 47 WFM Dengler Dijana BIH 2067 5,0 52,0 59,5 1726 1726 10 4 6,64 -2,64 20 -52,8
60 65 Rubsamen Anais MNC 1661 5,0 49,0 56,5 1678 1678 9 3 2,82 0,18 40 7,2
61 66 WFM Lomandong Noela-Joyce MNC 1598 5,0 49,0 56,0 1822 1822 10 4 2,18 1,82 20 36,4
62 67 Tschida Verena AUT 1581 5,0 48,0 53,0 1716 1716 9 3 2,40 0,60 20 12,0
63 68 Imperor Amelie FRA 1569 5,0 46,5 52,0 1650 1650 7 1 0,69 0,31 20 6,2
64 69 Soreda Elisa FRA 1548 5,0 45,0 50,5 1516 1516 6 0 0,58 -0,58 40 -23,2
65 70 Toure Shanthi FRA 1539 5,0 44,0 48,5 1602 1602 8 2 1,72 0,28 20 5,6
66 75 WCM Svergina Sofya RUS 1295 5,0 43,0 49,0 1573 1573 8 2 0,97 1,03 20 20,6
67 71 Retailleau Elise FRA 1518 4,5 51,0 59,0 1941 1941 10 3,5 1,03 2,47 20 49,4
68 50 Kosc Renata AUT 1990 4,5 50,5 58,5 1704 1704 11 4,5 7,61 -3,11 20 -62,2
69 63 Rytova Merike EST 1704 4,5 49,5 55,5 1728 1728 9 2,5 2,00 0,50 20 10,0
70 55 Olsson Linn SWE 1888 4,5 44,0 49,0 1576 1576 10 3,5 6,32 -2,82 20 -56,4
71 78 Berezovsky Fiorina MNC 1128 4,5 39,5 44,0 1420 1420 6 1,5 0,48 1,02 20 20,4
72 62 Jaskunaite Areta LTU 1722 4,0 50,0 57,5 1724 1724 9 2 2,05 -0,05 20 -1,0
73 74 Jaskunaite Auguste LTU 1367 4,0 49,5 56,5 1605 1605 9 2 1,37 0,63 20 12,6
74 72 Jaskuniene Dalia LTU 1512 4,0 46,5 51,5 1622 1622 9 2 1,48 0,52 20 10,4
75 64 Lindberg Cajsa SWE 1674 4,0 46,0 51,0 1488 1488 8 1 3,11 -2,11 20 -42,2
76 91 Thoreux-Josso Ambre MNC 0 4,0 44,5 51,0 1445 1445 10 3
77 79 Combalbert Emma FRA 1083 4,0 43,0 47,5 1383 1383 6 0 0,48 -0,48 40 -19,2
78 85 Monasri Sara FRA 0 4,0 40,0 44,5 1294 1294 8 2
79 89 Scheible Heidi AUT 0 4,0 40,0 44,5 1214 1214 7 1
80 76 Akvardar Elizaveta RUS 1199 4,0 38,5 43,5 1252 1252 4 0 0,32 -0,32 40 -12,8
81 81 Cottret Stephanie MNC 0 4,0 37,5 41,0 1223 1223 4 0
82 60 Daif Sarah FRA 1789 3,5 51,5 57,0 1631 1631 9 1,5 3,34 -1,84 20 -36,8
83 83 Liang Chelsea SCO 0 3,0 42,0 48,0 1318 1318 10 2
84 90 Thoreux-Josso Adele MNC 0 3,0 40,0 46,0 1140 1140 7 0
85 77 Combalbert Sarah FRA 1149 3,0 39,5 44,0 1135 1135 4 0 0,32 -0,32 40 -12,8
86 87 Oberhofer Helga AUT 0 3,0 39,0 43,0 1168 1168 8 1
87 88 Pugachev Anastasia MNC 0 3,0 37,5 42,0 992 992 7 0
88 84 Macia Urisari Anne Marie FRA 0 2,0 39,5 43,0 1024 1024 4 0
89 80 Combalbert Morgane FRA 0 2,0 38,5 43,0 1011 1011 4 0
90 86 Nenasheva Nataliya MNC 0 1,0 39,0 43,5 1361 1361 5 1
91 82 Ferrari Lisa FRA 0 1,0 37,5 42,0 757 757 5 0