Božični turnir do 12 let Finalni turnir

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2017-12-12 to 2017-12-12
Tournament place: Krško (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 2 * 10 minut
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŠK Triglav Krško
Main referee: Marjan Božič

Schedule: Božični turnir do 12 let Finalni turnir

Round Date Time
1 2017/12/12
2 2017/12/12
3 2017/12/12
4 2017/12/12
5 2017/12/12
6 2017/12/12
7 2017/12/12

Players registered in Božični turnir do 12 let Finalni turnir

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 0 0 0
2 Radej Filip 0 0 0
3 Radej Pika 0 0 0
4 Ferlan Katarina 0 0 0
5 Jesih Tjasa 0 0 0
6 Kodric Zana 0 0 0
7 Lajkovic Filip 0 0 0
8 Lajkovic Lara 0 0 0
9 Ruzic Borut Jan 0 0 0
10 Smrdelj Marko 0 0 0
11 Sporar ZanLuka 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 0 0 0
2 Radej Filip 0 0 0
3 Radej Pika 0 0 0
4 Ferlan Katarina 0 0 0
5 Jesih Tjasa 0 0 0
6 Kodric Zana 0 0 0
7 Lajkovic Filip 0 0 0
8 Lajkovic Lara 0 0 0
9 Ruzic Borut Jan 0 0 0
10 Smrdelj Marko 0 0 0
11 Sporar ZanLuka 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 14633019 SLO 1153
2 Radej Filip 73008559 SLO 1121
3 Radej Pika 14630451 SLO 1045
4 Ferlan Katarina SLO 0
5 Jesih Tjasa SLO 0
6 Kodric Zana SLO 0
7 Lajkovic Filip SLO 0
8 Lajkovic Lara SLO 0
9 Ruzic Borut Jan SLO 0
10 Smrdelj Marko SLO 0
11 Sporar ZanLuka SLO 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Kodric Zana 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 1
2 2 Radej Filip 1121 0 1 - 0 0 Lajkovic Filip 0 7
3 8 Lajkovic Lara 0 0 0 - 1 0 Radej Pika 1045 3
4 4 Ferlan Katarina 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ruzic Borut Jan 0 9
5 10 Smrdelj Marko 0 0 0 - 1 0 Jesih Tjasa 0 5
6 11 Sporar ZanLuka 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 1 1 - 0 1 Ferlan Katarina 0 4
2 5 Jesih Tjasa 0 1 0 - 1 1 Radej Filip 1121 2
3 3 Radej Pika 1045 1 1 - 0 1 Sporar ZanLuka 0 11
4 9 Ruzic Borut Jan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Kodric Zana 0 6
5 7 Lajkovic Filip 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lajkovic Lara 0 8
6 10 Smrdelj Marko 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Radej Filip 1121 2 0 - 1 2 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 1
2 4 Ferlan Katarina 0 1 0 - 1 2 Radej Pika 1045 3
3 11 Sporar ZanLuka 0 1 0 - 1 1 Jesih Tjasa 0 5
4 8 Lajkovic Lara 0 1 0 - 1 1 Smrdelj Marko 0 10
5 7 Lajkovic Filip 0 0 1 - 0 1 Ruzic Borut Jan 0 9
6 6 Kodric Zana 0 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 3 1 - 0 3 Radej Pika 1045 3
2 10 Smrdelj Marko 0 2 0 - 1 2 Radej Filip 1121 2
3 5 Jesih Tjasa 0 2 1 - 0 1 Lajkovic Lara 0 8
4 6 Kodric Zana 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ferlan Katarina 0 4
5 9 Ruzic Borut Jan 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Sporar ZanLuka 0 11
6 7 Lajkovic Filip 0 1 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Jesih Tjasa 0 3 0 - 1 4 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 1
2 3 Radej Pika 1045 3 0 - 1 3 Radej Filip 1121 2
3 6 Kodric Zana 0 2 1 - 0 2 Lajkovic Filip 0 7
4 11 Sporar ZanLuka 0 1 - 0 2 Smrdelj Marko 0 10
5 8 Lajkovic Lara 0 1 1 - 0 Ruzic Borut Jan 0 9
6 4 Ferlan Katarina 0 1 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 5 1 - 0 Sporar ZanLuka 0 11
2 2 Radej Filip 1121 4 1 - 0 3 Kodric Zana 0 6
3 3 Radej Pika 1045 3 1 - 0 3 Jesih Tjasa 0 5
4 4 Ferlan Katarina 0 2 1 - 0 2 Lajkovic Lara 0 8
5 10 Smrdelj Marko 0 2 0 - 1 2 Lajkovic Filip 0 7
6 9 Ruzic Borut Jan 0 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Lajkovic Filip 0 3 1 - 0 6 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 1
2 2 Radej Filip 1121 5 1 - 0 3 Ferlan Katarina 0 4
3 6 Kodric Zana 0 3 0 - 1 4 Radej Pika 1045 3
4 9 Ruzic Borut Jan 0 1 - 0 2 Smrdelj Marko 0 10
5 11 Sporar ZanLuka 0 0 - 1 2 Lajkovic Lara 0 8
6 5 Jesih Tjasa 0 3 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan SLO 1153 6,0 25,0 17,0 21,50
2 2 Radej Filip SLO 1121 6,0 24,5 17,0 18,50
3 3 Radej Pika SLO 1045 5,0 25,5 17,5 13,50
4 5 Jesih Tjasa SLO 0 4,0 26,5 19,0 10,00
5 7 Lajkovic Filip SLO 0 4,0 24,5 17,0 14,00
6 9 Ruzic Borut Jan SLO 0 3,5 17,0 12,0 8,00
7 6 Kodric Zana SLO 0 3,0 28,0 20,0 8,50
8 4 Ferlan Katarina SLO 0 3,0 27,5 19,5 8,50
9 8 Lajkovic Lara SLO 0 3,0 21,0 14,5 8,50
10 11 Sporar ZanLuka SLO 0 2,5 25,0 17,5 5,00
11 10 Smrdelj Marko SLO 0 2,0 23,5 15,5 4,50