5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 217_Women_Individual

Chess tournament overview

Country: Turkmenistan
Tournament date: 2017-09-21 to 2017-09-24
Tournament place: Ashgabat (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 minutes + 30 seconds/move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: IA Casto Abundo (5200512)
Referee: IA Sainbayar, Tserendorj (4901614) - Dy. chief, IA Wijesuriya, G. Luxman (9900144) - FA Annaberdiyev, Serdar (14001900) - FA Atabayev, Aydogdy (14000598) - FA Annayev, Vladimir (14003996) - FA Murad, Abdulla (9300970) - FA Han, Yajun (8609756) - FA Lin, Zhuhuan (8611637) - FA Al-Haddad, Husein Essa (1226460) - NA Zehrawi Adeeb (7607148) - NA Bayramsahedov, Serdarguly (14000407)- NA Ezizov, Jumamuh

Schedule: 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 217_Women_Individual

Round Date Time
1 2017/09/21 09.00 AM
2 2017/09/21 04.00 PM
3 2017/09/22 09.00 AM
4 2017/09/22 04.00 PM
5 2017/09/23 09.00 AM
6 2017/09/23 04.00 PM
7 2017/09/24 09.00 AM

Players registered in 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 217_Women_Individual

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GM Lei Tingjie 2534 0 0
2 GM Tan Zhongyi 2509 0 0
3 IM Saduakassova Dinara 2444 0 0
4 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2433 0 0
5 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2428 0 0
6 GM Zhu Chen 2424 0 0
7 WGM Hoang Thi Bao Tram 2408 0 0
8 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma 2397 0 0
9 IM Tania Sachdev 2391 0 0
10 WGM Aulia Medina Warda 2375 0 0
11 IM Vijayalakshmi Subbaraman 2358 0 0
12 WIM Vo Thi Kim Phung 2349 0 0
13 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2345 0 0
14 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae 2305 0 0
15 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim 2300 0 0
16 WIM Gong Qianyun 2255 0 0
17 WIM Nadirjanova Nodira 2166 0 0
18 WIM Shamima Akter 2136 0 0
19 WGM Geldiyeva Mahri 2132 0 0
20 WFM Mendoza Shania Mae 2066 0 0
21 WFM Hallaeva Bahar 2060 0 0
22 Samaganova Alexandra 2036 0 0
23 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 2024 0 0
24 WFM Boshra Alshaeby 2012 0 0
25 WFM Alattar Ghayda M. 1982 0 0
26 WFM Sultana Sharmin Shirin 1978 0 0
27 WFM Saumy Zainab 1892 0 0
28 Omurbekova Diana 1832 0 0
29 Hotami Mutriba 1823 0 0
30 WCM Taweesupmun Chanida 1753 0 0
31 WCM Mendis Dasuni Hansika 1746 0 0
32 WCM Khamboo Monalisa 1723 0 0
33 Chuemsakul Sarocha 1684 0 0
34 WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani 1628 0 0
35 WCM Al Maamari Wafia Darwish 1602 0 0
36 Nihaya Ahmed 1133 0 0
37 Shahudha Mohammed 1001 0 0
38 Azizi Seareh 0 0 0
39 Faranaz Sadat 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GM Lei Tingjie 2534 0 0
2 GM Tan Zhongyi 2509 0 0
3 IM Saduakassova Dinara 2444 0 0
4 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 2433 0 0
5 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 2428 0 0
6 GM Zhu Chen 2424 0 0
7 WGM Hoang Thi Bao Tram 2408 0 0
8 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma 2397 0 0
9 IM Tania Sachdev 2391 0 0
10 WGM Aulia Medina Warda 2375 0 0
11 IM Vijayalakshmi Subbaraman 2358 0 0
12 WIM Vo Thi Kim Phung 2349 0 0
13 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2345 0 0
14 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae 2305 0 0
15 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim 2300 0 0
16 WIM Gong Qianyun 2255 0 0
17 WIM Nadirjanova Nodira 2166 0 0
18 WIM Shamima Akter 2136 0 0
19 WGM Geldiyeva Mahri 2132 0 0
20 WFM Mendoza Shania Mae 2066 0 0
21 WFM Hallaeva Bahar 2060 0 0
22 Samaganova Alexandra 2036 0 0
23 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 2024 0 0
24 WFM Boshra Alshaeby 2012 0 0
25 WFM Alattar Ghayda M. 1982 0 0
26 WFM Sultana Sharmin Shirin 1978 0 0
27 WFM Saumy Zainab 1892 0 0
28 Omurbekova Diana 1832 0 0
29 Hotami Mutriba 1823 0 0
30 WCM Taweesupmun Chanida 1753 0 0
31 WCM Mendis Dasuni Hansika 1746 0 0
32 WCM Khamboo Monalisa 1723 0 0
33 Chuemsakul Sarocha 1684 0 0
34 WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani 1628 0 0
35 WCM Al Maamari Wafia Darwish 1602 0 0
36 Nihaya Ahmed 1133 0 0
37 Shahudha Mohammed 1001 0 0
38 Azizi Seareh 0 0 0
39 Faranaz Sadat 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE
1 GM Lei Tingjie 8605114 CHN 2534
2 GM Tan Zhongyi 8603642 CHN 2509
3 IM Saduakassova Dinara 13700090 KAZ 2444
4 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat 12512214 IRI 2433
5 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya 13703544 KAZ 2428
6 GM Zhu Chen 8600546 QAT 2424
7 WGM Hoang Thi Bao Tram 12401102 VIE 2408
8 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma 7101937 INA 2397
9 IM Tania Sachdev 5007844 IND 2391
10 WGM Aulia Medina Warda 7101570 INA 2375
11 IM Vijayalakshmi Subbaraman 5004098 IND 2358
12 WIM Vo Thi Kim Phung 12401838 VIE 2349
13 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 12505951 IRI 2345
14 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae 5212499 PHI 2305
15 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim 14203626 UZB 2300
16 WIM Gong Qianyun 8602425 SGP 2255
17 WIM Nadirjanova Nodira 14201232 UZB 2166
18 WIM Shamima Akter 10202587 BAN 2136
19 WGM Geldiyeva Mahri 14000059 TKM 2132
20 WFM Mendoza Shania Mae 5211158 PHI 2066
21 WFM Hallaeva Bahar 14000679 TKM 2060
22 Samaganova Alexandra 13800221 KGZ 2036
23 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 14700182 TJK 2024
24 WFM Boshra Alshaeby 8102937 JOR 2012
25 WFM Alattar Ghayda M. 8101531 JOR 1982
26 WFM Sultana Sharmin Shirin 10204482 BAN 1978
27 WFM Saumy Zainab 9911316 SRI 1892
28 Omurbekova Diana 13800752 KGZ 1832
29 Hotami Mutriba 14700204 TJK 1823
30 WCM Taweesupmun Chanida 6200117 THA 1753
31 WCM Mendis Dasuni Hansika 9907696 SRI 1746
32 WCM Khamboo Monalisa 12300080 NEP 1723
33 Chuemsakul Sarocha 6203710 THA 1684
34 WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani 9304541 UAE 1628
35 WCM Al Maamari Wafia Darwish 9305734 UAE 1602
36 Nihaya Ahmed 16700414 MDV 1133
37 Shahudha Mohammed 16700198 MDV 1001
38 Azizi Seareh 11701390 AFG 0
39 Faranaz Sadat 11701722 AFG 0

Round 1

M. No. Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo No.
1 1 GM Lei Tingjie CHN 2534 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Mendoza Shania Mae PHI 2066 20
2 21 WFM Hallaeva Bahar TKM 2060 0 0 - 1 0 GM Tan Zhongyi CHN 2509 2
3 3 IM Saduakassova Dinara KAZ 2444 0 1 - 0 0 Samaganova Alexandra KGZ 2036 22
4 23 WFM Antonova Nadezhda TJK 2024 0 0 - 1 0 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat IRI 2433 4
5 5 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 2428 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Boshra Alshaeby JOR 2012 24
6 25 WFM Alattar Ghayda M. JOR 1982 0 0 - 1 0 GM Zhu Chen QAT 2424 6
7 7 WGM Hoang Thi Bao Tram VIE 2408 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Sultana Sharmin Shirin BAN 1978 26
8 27 WFM Saumy Zainab SRI 1892 0 0 - 1 0 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma INA 2397 8
9 9 IM Tania Sachdev IND 2391 0 1 - 0 0 Omurbekova Diana KGZ 1832 28
10 29 Hotami Mutriba TJK 1823 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Aulia Medina Warda INA 2375 10
11 11 IM Vijayalakshmi Subbaraman IND 2358 0 1 - 0 0 WCM Taweesupmun Chanida THA 1753 30
12 31 WCM Mendis Dasuni Hansika SRI 1746 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Vo Thi Kim Phung VIE 2349 12
13 13 WGM Hejazipour Mitra IRI 2345 0 + - - 0 WCM Khamboo Monalisa NEP 1723 32
14 33 Chuemsakul Sarocha THA 1684 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae PHI 2305 14
15 15 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim UZB 2300 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani UAE 1628 34
16 35 WCM Al Maamari Wafia Darwish UAE 1602 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Gong Qianyun SGP 2255 16
17 17 WIM Nadirjanova Nodira UZB 2166 0 1 - 0 0 Nihaya Ahmed MDV 1133 36
18 37 Shahudha Mohammed MDV 1001 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Shamima Akter BAN 2136 18
19 19 WGM Geldiyeva Mahri TKM 2132 0 1 - 0 0 Azizi Seareh AFG 0 38
20 39 Faranaz Sadat AFG 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo No.
1 12 WIM Vo Thi Kim Phung VIE 2349 1 0 - 1 1 GM Lei Tingjie CHN 2534 1
2 2 GM Tan Zhongyi CHN 2509 1 1 - 0 1 IM Vijayalakshmi Subbaraman IND 2358 11
3 13 WGM Hejazipour Mitra IRI 2345 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Saduakassova Dinara KAZ 2444 3
4 4 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat IRI 2433 1 ½ - ½ 1 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim UZB 2300 15
5 14 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae PHI 2305 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 2428 5
6 6 GM Zhu Chen QAT 2424 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Nadirjanova Nodira UZB 2166 17
7 16 WIM Gong Qianyun SGP 2255 1 ½ - ½ 1 WGM Hoang Thi Bao Tram VIE 2408 7
8 8 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma INA 2397 1 1 - 0 1 WGM Geldiyeva Mahri TKM 2132 19
9 18 WIM Shamima Akter BAN 2136 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Tania Sachdev IND 2391 9
10 10 WGM Aulia Medina Warda INA 2375 1 1 - 0 1 Faranaz Sadat AFG 0 39
11 20 WFM Mendoza Shania Mae PHI 2066 0 1 - 0 0 Hotami Mutriba TJK 1823 29
12 30 WCM Taweesupmun Chanida THA 1753 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Hallaeva Bahar TKM 2060 21
13 22 Samaganova Alexandra KGZ 2036 0 1 - 0 0 WCM Mendis Dasuni Hansika SRI 1746 31
14 32 WCM Khamboo Monalisa NEP 1723 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Antonova Nadezhda TJK 2024 23
15 24 WFM Boshra Alshaeby JOR 2012 0 1 - 0 0 Chuemsakul Sarocha THA 1684 33
16 34 WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani UAE 1628 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Alattar Ghayda M. JOR 1982 25
17 26 WFM Sultana Sharmin Shirin BAN 1978 0 1 - 0 0 WCM Al Maamari Wafia Darwish UAE 1602 35
18 36 Nihaya Ahmed MDV 1133 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Saumy Zainab SRI 1892 27
19 28 Omurbekova Diana KGZ 1832 0 1 - 0 0 Shahudha Mohammed MDV 1001 37
20 38 Azizi Seareh AFG 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo No.
1 1 GM Lei Tingjie CHN 2534 2 1 - 0 2 GM Zhu Chen QAT 2424 6
2 8 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma INA 2397 2 0 - 1 2 GM Tan Zhongyi CHN 2509 2
3 3 IM Saduakassova Dinara KAZ 2444 ½ - ½ 2 WGM Aulia Medina Warda INA 2375 10
4 9 IM Tania Sachdev IND 2391 ½ - ½ IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat IRI 2433 4
5 5 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 2428 1 - 0 WIM Gong Qianyun SGP 2255 16
6 7 WGM Hoang Thi Bao Tram VIE 2408 ½ - ½ WGM Frayna Janelle Mae PHI 2305 14
7 15 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim UZB 2300 1 - 0 WGM Hejazipour Mitra IRI 2345 13
8 11 IM Vijayalakshmi Subbaraman IND 2358 1 0 - 1 WIM Shamima Akter BAN 2136 18
9 27 WFM Saumy Zainab SRI 1892 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Vo Thi Kim Phung VIE 2349 12
10 17 WIM Nadirjanova Nodira UZB 2166 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Boshra Alshaeby JOR 2012 24
11 19 WGM Geldiyeva Mahri TKM 2132 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Sultana Sharmin Shirin BAN 1978 26
12 38 Azizi Seareh AFG 0 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Mendoza Shania Mae PHI 2066 20
13 21 WFM Hallaeva Bahar TKM 2060 1 0 - 1 1 Omurbekova Diana KGZ 1832 28
14 39 Faranaz Sadat AFG 0 1 0 - 1 1 Samaganova Alexandra KGZ 2036 22
15 23 WFM Antonova Nadezhda TJK 2024 1 1 - 0 1 WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani UAE 1628 34
16 25 WFM Alattar Ghayda M. JOR 1982 0 1 - 0 0 WCM Khamboo Monalisa NEP 1723 32
17 29 Hotami Mutriba TJK 1823 0 ½ - ½ 0 Chuemsakul Sarocha THA 1684 33
18 35 WCM Al Maamari Wafia Darwish UAE 1602 0 1 - 0 0 WCM Taweesupmun Chanida THA 1753 30
19 31 WCM Mendis Dasuni Hansika SRI 1746 0 1 - 0 0 Nihaya Ahmed MDV 1133 36
20 37 Shahudha Mohammed MDV 1001 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo No.
1 2 GM Tan Zhongyi CHN 2509 3 1 - 0 3 GM Lei Tingjie CHN 2534 1
2 18 WIM Shamima Akter BAN 2136 0 - 1 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 2428 5
3 10 WGM Aulia Medina Warda INA 2375 1 - 0 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim UZB 2300 15
4 14 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae PHI 2305 2 0 - 1 2 IM Saduakassova Dinara KAZ 2444 3
5 4 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat IRI 2433 2 ½ - ½ 2 WIM Nadirjanova Nodira UZB 2166 17
6 6 GM Zhu Chen QAT 2424 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Geldiyeva Mahri TKM 2132 19
7 20 WFM Mendoza Shania Mae PHI 2066 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Hoang Thi Bao Tram VIE 2408 7
8 28 Omurbekova Diana KGZ 1832 2 0 - 1 2 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma INA 2397 8
9 22 Samaganova Alexandra KGZ 2036 2 0 - 1 2 IM Tania Sachdev IND 2391 9
10 12 WIM Vo Thi Kim Phung VIE 2349 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Antonova Nadezhda TJK 2024 23
11 16 WIM Gong Qianyun SGP 2255 1 - 0 WGM Hejazipour Mitra IRI 2345 13
12 34 WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani UAE 1628 1 0 - 1 1 IM Vijayalakshmi Subbaraman IND 2358 11
13 37 Shahudha Mohammed MDV 1001 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Hallaeva Bahar TKM 2060 21
14 24 WFM Boshra Alshaeby JOR 2012 1 0 - 1 1 WCM Al Maamari Wafia Darwish UAE 1602 35
15 38 Azizi Seareh AFG 0 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Alattar Ghayda M. JOR 1982 25
16 26 WFM Sultana Sharmin Shirin BAN 1978 1 ½ - ½ 1 WCM Mendis Dasuni Hansika SRI 1746 31
17 39 Faranaz Sadat AFG 0 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Saumy Zainab SRI 1892 27
18 30 WCM Taweesupmun Chanida THA 1753 0 0 - 1 ½ Hotami Mutriba TJK 1823 29
19 33 Chuemsakul Sarocha THA 1684 ½ + - - 0 WCM Khamboo Monalisa NEP 1723 32
20 36 Nihaya Ahmed MDV 1133 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo No.
1 5 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 2428 ½ - ½ 4 GM Tan Zhongyi CHN 2509 2
2 1 GM Lei Tingjie CHN 2534 3 1 - 0 WGM Aulia Medina Warda INA 2375 10
3 3 IM Saduakassova Dinara KAZ 2444 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM Tania Sachdev IND 2391 9
4 7 WGM Hoang Thi Bao Tram VIE 2408 3 1 - 0 3 WGM Geldiyeva Mahri TKM 2132 19
5 8 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma INA 2397 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Vo Thi Kim Phung VIE 2349 12
6 15 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim UZB 2300 ½ - ½ WIM Shamima Akter BAN 2136 18
7 17 WIM Nadirjanova Nodira UZB 2166 0 - 1 WIM Gong Qianyun SGP 2255 16
8 21 WFM Hallaeva Bahar TKM 2060 2 0 - 1 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat IRI 2433 4
9 23 WFM Antonova Nadezhda TJK 2024 2 0 - 1 2 GM Zhu Chen QAT 2424 6
10 11 IM Vijayalakshmi Subbaraman IND 2358 2 1 - 0 2 Omurbekova Diana KGZ 1832 28
11 25 WFM Alattar Ghayda M. JOR 1982 2 0 - 1 2 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae PHI 2305 14
12 27 WFM Saumy Zainab SRI 1892 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Mendoza Shania Mae PHI 2066 20
13 35 WCM Al Maamari Wafia Darwish UAE 1602 2 0 - 1 2 Samaganova Alexandra KGZ 2036 22
14 13 WGM Hejazipour Mitra IRI 2345 1 - 0 Hotami Mutriba TJK 1823 29
15 33 Chuemsakul Sarocha THA 1684 ½ - ½ WFM Sultana Sharmin Shirin BAN 1978 26
16 31 WCM Mendis Dasuni Hansika SRI 1746 0 - 1 1 WFM Boshra Alshaeby JOR 2012 24
17 34 WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani UAE 1628 1 1 - 0 1 Shahudha Mohammed MDV 1001 37
18 36 Nihaya Ahmed MDV 1133 1 1 - 0 1 Azizi Seareh AFG 0 38
19 32 WCM Khamboo Monalisa NEP 1723 0 1 - 0 1 Faranaz Sadat AFG 0 39
20 30 WCM Taweesupmun Chanida THA 1753 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo No.
1 2 GM Tan Zhongyi CHN 2509 1 - 0 4 WGM Hoang Thi Bao Tram VIE 2408 7
2 12 WIM Vo Thi Kim Phung VIE 2349 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 2428 5
3 4 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat IRI 2433 ½ - ½ 4 GM Lei Tingjie CHN 2534 1
4 16 WIM Gong Qianyun SGP 2255 0 - 1 IM Saduakassova Dinara KAZ 2444 3
5 9 IM Tania Sachdev IND 2391 ½ - ½ WGM Aulia Medina Warda INA 2375 10
6 6 GM Zhu Chen QAT 2424 3 1 - 0 3 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim UZB 2300 15
7 18 WIM Shamima Akter BAN 2136 3 1 - 0 3 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma INA 2397 8
8 19 WGM Geldiyeva Mahri TKM 2132 3 0 - 1 3 IM Vijayalakshmi Subbaraman IND 2358 11
9 14 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae PHI 2305 3 ½ - ½ 3 WFM Mendoza Shania Mae PHI 2066 20
10 22 Samaganova Alexandra KGZ 2036 3 0 - 1 WGM Hejazipour Mitra IRI 2345 13
11 23 WFM Antonova Nadezhda TJK 2024 2 0 - 1 WIM Nadirjanova Nodira UZB 2166 17
12 33 Chuemsakul Sarocha THA 1684 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Hallaeva Bahar TKM 2060 21
13 24 WFM Boshra Alshaeby JOR 2012 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Saumy Zainab SRI 1892 27
14 36 Nihaya Ahmed MDV 1133 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Alattar Ghayda M. JOR 1982 25
15 26 WFM Sultana Sharmin Shirin BAN 1978 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani UAE 1628 34
16 28 Omurbekova Diana KGZ 1832 2 1 - 0 2 WCM Al Maamari Wafia Darwish UAE 1602 35
17 29 Hotami Mutriba TJK 1823 1 - 0 WCM Mendis Dasuni Hansika SRI 1746 31
18 38 Azizi Seareh AFG 0 1 0 - 1 1 WCM Taweesupmun Chanida THA 1753 30
19 37 Shahudha Mohammed MDV 1001 1 1 - 0 1 Faranaz Sadat AFG 0 39
20 32 WCM Khamboo Monalisa NEP 1723 1 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name FED Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name FEDB Elo No.
1 3 IM Saduakassova Dinara KAZ 2444 ½ - ½ GM Tan Zhongyi CHN 2509 2
2 1 GM Lei Tingjie CHN 2534 1 - 0 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 2428 5
3 6 GM Zhu Chen QAT 2424 4 1 - 0 WIM Vo Thi Kim Phung VIE 2349 12
4 11 IM Vijayalakshmi Subbaraman IND 2358 4 1 - 0 4 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat IRI 2433 4
5 7 WGM Hoang Thi Bao Tram VIE 2408 4 1 - 0 4 IM Tania Sachdev IND 2391 9
6 10 WGM Aulia Medina Warda INA 2375 4 1 - 0 4 WIM Shamima Akter BAN 2136 18
7 17 WIM Nadirjanova Nodira UZB 2166 ½ - ½ WGM Frayna Janelle Mae PHI 2305 14
8 20 WFM Mendoza Shania Mae PHI 2066 ½ - ½ WIM Gong Qianyun SGP 2255 16
9 13 WGM Hejazipour Mitra IRI 2345 1 - 0 3 WGM Geldiyeva Mahri TKM 2132 19
10 8 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma INA 2397 3 1 - 0 3 WFM Boshra Alshaeby JOR 2012 24
11 15 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim UZB 2300 3 1 - 0 3 Omurbekova Diana KGZ 1832 28
12 21 WFM Hallaeva Bahar TKM 2060 3 1 - 0 3 WFM Sultana Sharmin Shirin BAN 1978 26
13 25 WFM Alattar Ghayda M. JOR 1982 3 0 - 1 3 Samaganova Alexandra KGZ 2036 22
14 29 Hotami Mutriba TJK 1823 1 - 0 2 Nihaya Ahmed MDV 1133 36
15 35 WCM Al Maamari Wafia Darwish UAE 1602 2 1 - 0 2 WFM Antonova Nadezhda TJK 2024 23
16 27 WFM Saumy Zainab SRI 1892 2 1 - 0 2 Chuemsakul Sarocha THA 1684 33
17 30 WCM Taweesupmun Chanida THA 1753 2 1 - 0 2 Shahudha Mohammed MDV 1001 37
18 34 WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani UAE 1628 2 1 - 0 2 WCM Khamboo Monalisa NEP 1723 32
19 39 Faranaz Sadat AFG 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Azizi Seareh AFG 0 38
20 31 WCM Mendis Dasuni Hansika SRI 1746 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED FIDE Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5  n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 2 GM Tan Zhongyi CHN 2509 6,0 0,0 29,0 33,0 5 28,25 7 6 4,58 1,42 10 14,2
2 1 GM Lei Tingjie CHN 2534 5,5 0,0 29,0 33,0 5 25,00 7 5,5 4,83 0,67 10 6,7
3 3 IM Saduakassova Dinara KAZ 2444 5,0 0,0 27,0 31,0 3 21,50 7 5 4,58 0,42 10 4,2
4 10 WGM Aulia Medina Warda INA 2375 5,0 0,0 26,0 27,0 4 17,00 6 4 3,49 0,51 10 5,1
5 7 WGM Hoang Thi Bao Tram VIE 2408 5,0 0,0 25,0 28,0 4 18,00 7 5 4,85 0,15 10 1,5
6 6 GM Zhu Chen QAT 2424 5,0 0,0 24,0 26,0 5 17,50 7 5 5,13 -0,13 10 -1,3
7 11 IM Vijayalakshmi Subbaraman IND 2358 5,0 0,0 23,0 25,5 5 15,50 7 5 5,03 -0,03 10 -0,3
8 5 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya KAZ 2428 4,5 0,0 28,0 31,0 3 18,25 7 4,5 4,53 -0,03 10 -0,3
9 12 WIM Vo Thi Kim Phung VIE 2349 4,5 0,0 24,0 26,0 4 13,25 7 4,5 4,19 0,31 20 6,2
10 13 WGM Hejazipour Mitra IRI 2345 4,5 0,0 23,5 26,5 4 16,00 6 3,5 4,09 -0,59 20 -11,8
11 9 IM Tania Sachdev IND 2391 4,0 0,0 27,0 30,0 2 16,00 7 4 4,49 -0,49 10 -4,9
12 16 WIM Gong Qianyun SGP 2255 4,0 0,0 26,5 29,5 3 15,50 7 4 3,49 0,51 20 10,2
13 4 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat IRI 2433 4,0 0,0 26,5 28,5 2 14,75 7 4 4,84 -0,84 10 -8,4
14 18 WIM Shamima Akter BAN 2136 4,0 0,0 26,5 28,0 3 14,50 7 4 2,14 1,86 20 37,2
15 14 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae PHI 2305 4,0 0,0 25,5 27,0 2 13,25 7 4 4,28 -0,28 20 -5,6
16 15 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim UZB 2300 4,0 0,0 25,0 28,0 3 14,00 7 4 4,05 -0,05 20 -1,0
17 20 WFM Mendoza Shania Mae PHI 2066 4,0 0,0 25,0 26,0 3 11,50 6 3 2,18 0,82 20 16,4
18 8 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma INA 2397 4,0 0,0 23,5 26,5 4 12,00 7 4 5,31 -1,31 10 -13,1
19 17 WIM Nadirjanova Nodira UZB 2166 4,0 0,0 22,0 23,5 3 10,50 7 4 3,37 0,63 20 12,6
20 22 Samaganova Alexandra KGZ 2036 4,0 0,0 21,0 22,0 4 9,00 6 3 2,67 0,33 20 6,6
21 21 WFM Hallaeva Bahar TKM 2060 4,0 0,0 20,0 21,5 4 8,50 7 4 4,27 -0,27 20 -5,4
22 29 Hotami Mutriba TJK 1823 3,5 0,0 19,0 20,5 3 6,75 7 3,5 3,18 0,32 20 6,4
23 19 WGM Geldiyeva Mahri TKM 2132 3,0 0,0 26,0 27,0 3 9,00 6 2 1,65 0,35 20 7,0
24 28 Omurbekova Diana KGZ 1832 3,0 0,0 24,0 25,5 3 8,50 7 3 2,24 0,76 40 30,4
25 24 WFM Boshra Alshaeby JOR 2012 3,0 0,0 20,5 22,0 3 6,50 7 3 3,73 -0,73 20 -14,6
26 26 WFM Sultana Sharmin Shirin BAN 1978 3,0 0,0 20,0 21,5 2 7,75 7 3 4,20 -1,20 20 -24,0
27 25 WFM Alattar Ghayda M. JOR 1982 3,0 0,0 20,0 21,0 3 5,00 6 2 3,26 -1,26 20 -25,2
28 35 WCM Al Maamari Wafia Darwish UAE 1602 3,0 0,0 19,5 21,5 3 7,50 7 3 0,92 2,08 40 83,2
29 34 WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani UAE 1628 3,0 0,0 19,5 21,0 3 7,00 7 3 1,75 1,25 40 50,0
30 27 WFM Saumy Zainab SRI 1892 3,0 0,0 18,5 19,5 3 4,00 6 2 2,46 -0,46 40 -18,4
31 30 WCM Taweesupmun Chanida THA 1753 3,0 0,0 18,0 19,0 2 3,50 5 1 2,24 -1,24 20 -24,8
32 31 WCM Mendis Dasuni Hansika SRI 1746 2,5 0,0 19,5 21,0 1 4,50 6 1,5 1,94 -0,44 40 -17,6
33 23 WFM Antonova Nadezhda TJK 2024 2,0 0,0 23,5 26,0 2 5,50 7 2 3,29 -1,29 20 -25,8
34 33 Chuemsakul Sarocha THA 1684 2,0 0,0 20,5 22,5 1 5,25 6 1 0,99 0,01 40 0,4
35 37 Shahudha Mohammed MDV 1001 2,0 0,0 18,5 19,5 1 3,00 5 0 0,40 -0,40 40 -16,0
36 36 Nihaya Ahmed MDV 1133 2,0 0,0 17,0 18,0 1 2,50 5 0 0,40 -0,40 40 -16,0
37 32 WCM Khamboo Monalisa NEP 1723 2,0 0,0 16,0 17,0 1 2,50 3 0 0,96 -0,96 20 -19,2
38 39 Faranaz Sadat AFG 0 1,5 0,5 19,0 20,0 0 3,50 5 0
39 38 Azizi Seareh AFG 0 1,5 0,5 16,5 17,5 0 3,00 5 0