Asian Youth Chess Championships 2018 - G18 Rapid

Chess tournament overview

Country: Thailand
Tournament date: 2018-04-01 to 2018-04-01
Tournament place: Lotus Pang Suan Kaew Hotel, Chiangmai, Thailand (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15m + 5s
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Thailand Chess Association - IO Sahapol Nakvanich 6200478
Main referee: IA Sainbayar Tserendorj 4901614
Referee: IA Nguyen Anh Thu 12400700, IA Kumar Dharmendra 25017179, FA Robin Lai 6000436, NA Truc Quan Le 12421138, NA Sant Pongkiettisak 6200354

Schedule: Asian Youth Chess Championships 2018 - G18 Rapid

Round Date Time
1 2018/04/01 11:00
2 2018/04/01 12:00
3 2018/04/01 14:30
4 2018/04/01 15:30
5 2018/04/01 16:30
6 2018/04/01 17:30
7 2018/04/01 18:30

Players registered in Asian Youth Chess Championships 2018 - G18 Rapid

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 IND WIM Tejaswini Sagar 1969 0 -16 + Info
2 IRI Hamedi Nia Vesal 1946 0 -16 + Info
3 KAZ Bauyrzhan Arnash 1893 0 -22 + Info
4 INA WFM Karenza Dita 1891 0 -66 + Info
5 CHN WCM Yang Yijing 1860 0 -35 + Info
6 VIE WCM Dong Khanh Linh 1850 0 -18 + Info
7 PHI WCM Mordido Kylen Joy 1850 0 -6 + Info
8 INA Chandra Vania Vindy 1832 0 6 + Info
9 IND Priyanka K 1803 0 -16 + Info
10 IND WIM Aakanksha Hagawane 1801 0 7 + Info
11 IND WFM Arpita Mukherjee 1787 0 50 + Info
12 KAZ WCM Kim Kristina 1782 0 -32 + Info
13 UZB Orazmukhammedova Makhim 1767 0 -39 + Info
14 MAS Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1740 0 4 + Info
15 VIE Nguyen Hong Ngoc 1710 0 58 + Info
16 IRI Azali Tannaz 1702 0 -17 + Info
17 KAZ Demeu Gulziya 1699 0 -27 + Info
18 IND WFM Tarini Goyal 1698 0 -7 + Info
19 VIE WFM Nguyen Thi Minh Thu 1660 0 34 + Info
20 MAS Koo Wei Wei Melanie 1624 0 -14 + Info
21 IND Niharika Ch 1624 0 18 + Info
22 VIE Kieu Bich Thuy 1622 0 20 + Info
23 KGZ Musaeva Shakhnazi 1621 0 -21 + Info
24 VIE WFM Vo Mai Truc 1583 0 21 + Info
25 VIE WCM Nguyen Hong Anh 1554 0 80 + Info
26 SGP Siew Kai Xin 1551 0 11 + Info
27 IND Kavisha S Shah 1541 0 16 + Info
28 UAE WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani 1529 0 0 + Info
29 VIE Ha Phuong Hoang Mai 1525 0 33 + Info
30 SRI Abeysinghe H M H Janandani 1443 0 28 + Info
31 SRI WCM Wijesuriya G P Y 1429 0 -9 + Info
32 SRI Ranasinghe Shalini 1428 0 10 + Info
33 TPE Hwang Chyi 1408 0 -48 + Info
34 TPE Chen Chi 1343 0 4 + Info
35 THA Chaipa Kullanan 1097 0 -9 + Info
36 THA Parkpoom Chutimon 1056 0 -8 + Info
37 IND Shrinidhi N 1022 0 24 + Info

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 IND WIM Tejaswini Sagar 1969 0 -16
2 IRI Hamedi Nia Vesal 1946 0 -16
3 KAZ Bauyrzhan Arnash 1893 0 -22
4 INA WFM Karenza Dita 1891 0 -66
5 CHN WCM Yang Yijing 1860 0 -35
6 VIE WCM Dong Khanh Linh 1850 0 -18
7 PHI WCM Mordido Kylen Joy 1850 0 -6
8 INA Chandra Vania Vindy 1832 0 6
9 IND Priyanka K 1803 0 -16
10 IND WIM Aakanksha Hagawane 1801 0 7
11 IND WFM Arpita Mukherjee 1787 0 50
12 KAZ WCM Kim Kristina 1782 0 -32
13 UZB Orazmukhammedova Makhim 1767 0 -39
14 MAS Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1740 0 4
15 VIE Nguyen Hong Ngoc 1710 0 58
16 IRI Azali Tannaz 1702 0 -17
17 KAZ Demeu Gulziya 1699 0 -27
18 IND WFM Tarini Goyal 1698 0 -7
19 VIE WFM Nguyen Thi Minh Thu 1660 0 34
20 MAS Koo Wei Wei Melanie 1624 0 -14
21 IND Niharika Ch 1624 0 18
22 VIE Kieu Bich Thuy 1622 0 20
23 KGZ Musaeva Shakhnazi 1621 0 -21
24 VIE WFM Vo Mai Truc 1583 0 21
25 VIE WCM Nguyen Hong Anh 1554 0 80
26 SGP Siew Kai Xin 1551 0 11
27 IND Kavisha S Shah 1541 0 16
28 UAE WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani 1529 0 0
29 VIE Ha Phuong Hoang Mai 1525 0 33
30 SRI Abeysinghe H M H Janandani 1443 0 28
31 SRI WCM Wijesuriya G P Y 1429 0 -9
32 SRI Ranasinghe Shalini 1428 0 10
33 TPE Hwang Chyi 1408 0 -48
34 TPE Chen Chi 1343 0 4
35 THA Chaipa Kullanan 1097 0 -9
36 THA Parkpoom Chutimon 1056 0 -8
37 IND Shrinidhi N 1022 0 24

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE sexo
1 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 5054290 IND 1969 w
2 Hamedi Nia Vesal 12542253 IRI 1946 w
3 Bauyrzhan Arnash 13706322 KAZ 1893 w
4 WFM Karenza Dita 7101473 INA 1891 w
5 WCM Yang Yijing 8608601 CHN 1860 w
6 WCM Dong Khanh Linh 12403040 VIE 1850 w
7 WCM Mordido Kylen Joy 5219086 PHI 1850 w
8 Chandra Vania Vindy 7103441 INA 1832 w
9 Priyanka K 5082986 IND 1803 w
10 WIM Aakanksha Hagawane 25014510 IND 1801 w
11 WFM Arpita Mukherjee 5056403 IND 1787 w
12 WCM Kim Kristina 13712438 KAZ 1782 w
13 Orazmukhammedova Makhim 14206978 UZB 1767 w
14 Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 5706955 MAS 1740 w
15 Nguyen Hong Ngoc 12403083 VIE 1710 w
16 Azali Tannaz 12537721 IRI 1702 w
17 Demeu Gulziya 13706705 KAZ 1699 w
18 WFM Tarini Goyal 5082749 IND 1698 w
19 WFM Nguyen Thi Minh Thu 12406929 VIE 1660 w
20 Koo Wei Wei Melanie 5712173 MAS 1624 w
21 Niharika Ch 35051270 IND 1624 w
22 Kieu Bich Thuy 12409910 VIE 1622 w
23 Musaeva Shakhnazi 13801643 KGZ 1621 w
24 WFM Vo Mai Truc 12403474 VIE 1583 w
25 WCM Nguyen Hong Anh 12406732 VIE 1554 w
26 Siew Kai Xin 5804132 SGP 1551 w
27 Kavisha S Shah 5093376 IND 1541 w
28 WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani 9304541 UAE 1529 w
29 Ha Phuong Hoang Mai 12406643 VIE 1525 w
30 Abeysinghe H M H Janandani 9926160 SRI 1443 w
31 WCM Wijesuriya G P Y 9906959 SRI 1429 w
32 Ranasinghe Shalini 9912940 SRI 1428 w
33 Hwang Chyi 16300920 TPE 1408 w
34 Chen Chi 16301633 TPE 1343 w
35 Chaipa Kullanan 6203558 THA 1097 w
36 Parkpoom Chutimon 6207545 THA 1056 w
37 Shrinidhi N 35044737 IND 1022 w

Round 1

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 18 WFM Tarini Goyal 1698 0 ½ - ½ 0 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 1969 1
2 2 Hamedi Nia Vesal 1946 0 1 - 0 0 WFM Nguyen Thi Minh Thu 1660 19
3 20 Koo Wei Wei Melanie 1624 0 0 - 1 0 Bauyrzhan Arnash 1893 3
4 4 WFM Karenza Dita 1891 0 0 - 1 0 Niharika Ch 1624 21
5 22 Kieu Bich Thuy 1622 0 0 - 1 0 WCM Yang Yijing 1860 5
6 6 WCM Dong Khanh Linh 1850 0 1 - 0 0 Musaeva Shakhnazi 1621 23
7 24 WFM Vo Mai Truc 1583 0 ½ - ½ 0 WCM Mordido Kylen Joy 1850 7
8 8 Chandra Vania Vindy 1832 0 0 - 1 0 WCM Nguyen Hong Anh 1554 25
9 26 Siew Kai Xin 1551 0 ½ - ½ 0 Priyanka K 1803 9
10 10 WIM Aakanksha Hagawane 1801 0 1 - 0 0 Kavisha S Shah 1541 27
11 28 WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani 1529 0 - - + 0 WFM Arpita Mukherjee 1787 11
12 12 WCM Kim Kristina 1782 0 1 - 0 0 Ha Phuong Hoang Mai 1525 29
13 30 Abeysinghe H M H Janandani 1443 0 0 - 1 0 Orazmukhammedova Makhim 1767 13
14 14 Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1740 0 1 - 0 0 WCM Wijesuriya G P Y 1429 31
15 32 Ranasinghe Shalini 1428 0 0 - 1 0 Nguyen Hong Ngoc 1710 15
16 16 Azali Tannaz 1702 0 1 - 0 0 Hwang Chyi 1408 33
17 34 Chen Chi 1343 0 0 - 1 0 Demeu Gulziya 1699 17
18 37 Shrinidhi N 1022 0 1 bye  
19 35 Chaipa Kullanan 1097 0 0 not paired  
20 36 Parkpoom Chutimon 1056 0 0 not paired  

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 13 Orazmukhammedova Makhim 1767 1 0 - 1 1 Hamedi Nia Vesal 1946 2
2 3 Bauyrzhan Arnash 1893 1 0 - 1 1 Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1740 14
3 5 WCM Yang Yijing 1860 1 1 - 0 1 Azali Tannaz 1702 16
4 15 Nguyen Hong Ngoc 1710 1 ½ - ½ 1 WCM Dong Khanh Linh 1850 6
5 17 Demeu Gulziya 1699 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Aakanksha Hagawane 1801 10
6 21 Niharika Ch 1624 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Arpita Mukherjee 1787 11
7 37 Shrinidhi N 1022 1 1 - 0 1 WCM Kim Kristina 1782 12
8 25 WCM Nguyen Hong Anh 1554 1 1 - 0 ½ WFM Tarini Goyal 1698 18
9 1 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 1969 ½ 1 - 0 ½ WFM Vo Mai Truc 1583 24
10 7 WCM Mordido Kylen Joy 1850 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Siew Kai Xin 1551 26
11 9 Priyanka K 1803 ½ 1 - 0 0 WFM Karenza Dita 1891 4
12 31 WCM Wijesuriya G P Y 1429 0 0 - 1 0 Chandra Vania Vindy 1832 8
13 19 WFM Nguyen Thi Minh Thu 1660 0 1 - 0 0 Abeysinghe H M H Janandani 1443 30
14 33 Hwang Chyi 1408 0 0 - 1 0 Koo Wei Wei Melanie 1624 20
15 35 Chaipa Kullanan 1097 0 0 - 1 0 Kieu Bich Thuy 1622 22
16 23 Musaeva Shakhnazi 1621 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ranasinghe Shalini 1428 32
17 27 Kavisha S Shah 1541 0 1 - 0 0 Chen Chi 1343 34
18 29 Ha Phuong Hoang Mai 1525 0 1 - 0 0 Parkpoom Chutimon 1056 36
19 28 WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani 1529 0 0 not paired  

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 2 Hamedi Nia Vesal 1946 2 ½ - ½ 2 WCM Nguyen Hong Anh 1554 25
2 11 WFM Arpita Mukherjee 1787 2 1 - 0 2 WCM Yang Yijing 1860 5
3 10 WIM Aakanksha Hagawane 1801 2 1 - 0 2 Shrinidhi N 1022 37
4 14 Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1740 2 0 - 1 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 1969 1
5 6 WCM Dong Khanh Linh 1850 1 - 0 Priyanka K 1803 9
6 15 Nguyen Hong Ngoc 1710 1 - 0 WCM Mordido Kylen Joy 1850 7
7 19 WFM Nguyen Thi Minh Thu 1660 1 1 - 0 1 Bauyrzhan Arnash 1893 3
8 8 Chandra Vania Vindy 1832 1 1 - 0 1 Niharika Ch 1624 21
9 12 WCM Kim Kristina 1782 1 1 - 0 1 Kavisha S Shah 1541 27
10 20 Koo Wei Wei Melanie 1624 1 1 - 0 1 Orazmukhammedova Makhim 1767 13
11 16 Azali Tannaz 1702 1 0 - 1 1 Ha Phuong Hoang Mai 1525 29
12 22 Kieu Bich Thuy 1622 1 1 - 0 1 Demeu Gulziya 1699 17
13 18 WFM Tarini Goyal 1698 ½ - - + ½ WFM Vo Mai Truc 1583 24
14 26 Siew Kai Xin 1551 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Musaeva Shakhnazi 1621 23
15 32 Ranasinghe Shalini 1428 ½ 0 - 1 0 Abeysinghe H M H Janandani 1443 30
16 4 WFM Karenza Dita 1891 0 1 - 0 0 Chaipa Kullanan 1097 35
17 34 Chen Chi 1343 0 1 - 0 0 WCM Wijesuriya G P Y 1429 31
18 36 Parkpoom Chutimon 1056 0 0 - 1 0 Hwang Chyi 1408 33
19 28 WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani 1529 0 0 not paired  

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 11 WFM Arpita Mukherjee 1787 3 1 - 0 3 WIM Aakanksha Hagawane 1801 10
2 1 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 1969 1 - 0 Hamedi Nia Vesal 1946 2
3 25 WCM Nguyen Hong Anh 1554 1 - 0 WCM Dong Khanh Linh 1850 6
4 5 WCM Yang Yijing 1860 2 1 - 0 Nguyen Hong Ngoc 1710 15
5 20 Koo Wei Wei Melanie 1624 2 0 - 1 2 Chandra Vania Vindy 1832 8
6 22 Kieu Bich Thuy 1622 2 1 - 0 2 WCM Kim Kristina 1782 12
7 29 Ha Phuong Hoang Mai 1525 2 1 - 0 2 Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1740 14
8 37 Shrinidhi N 1022 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Nguyen Thi Minh Thu 1660 19
9 9 Priyanka K 1803 1 - 0 WFM Vo Mai Truc 1583 24
10 7 WCM Mordido Kylen Joy 1850 0 - 1 1 Bauyrzhan Arnash 1893 3
11 23 Musaeva Shakhnazi 1621 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Karenza Dita 1891 4
12 13 Orazmukhammedova Makhim 1767 1 0 - 1 1 Siew Kai Xin 1551 26
13 27 Kavisha S Shah 1541 1 1 - 0 1 Azali Tannaz 1702 16
14 30 Abeysinghe H M H Janandani 1443 1 1 - 0 1 Demeu Gulziya 1699 17
15 21 Niharika Ch 1624 1 1 - 0 1 Chen Chi 1343 34
16 33 Hwang Chyi 1408 1 0 - 1 ½ Ranasinghe Shalini 1428 32
17 31 WCM Wijesuriya G P Y 1429 0 1 - 0 0 Parkpoom Chutimon 1056 36
18 35 Chaipa Kullanan 1097 0 1 bye  
19 18 WFM Tarini Goyal 1698 ½ 0 not paired  
20 28 WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani 1529 0 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 25 WCM Nguyen Hong Anh 1554 0 - 1 4 WFM Arpita Mukherjee 1787 11
2 8 Chandra Vania Vindy 1832 3 1 - 0 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 1969 1
3 19 WFM Nguyen Thi Minh Thu 1660 3 1 - 0 3 WCM Yang Yijing 1860 5
4 10 WIM Aakanksha Hagawane 1801 3 1 - 0 3 Kieu Bich Thuy 1622 22
5 2 Hamedi Nia Vesal 1946 1 - 0 3 Ha Phuong Hoang Mai 1525 29
6 15 Nguyen Hong Ngoc 1710 1 - 0 Priyanka K 1803 9
7 6 WCM Dong Khanh Linh 1850 1 - 0 2 Koo Wei Wei Melanie 1624 20
8 3 Bauyrzhan Arnash 1893 2 1 - 0 2 Niharika Ch 1624 21
9 4 WFM Karenza Dita 1891 2 0 - 1 2 Kavisha S Shah 1541 27
10 12 WCM Kim Kristina 1782 2 1 - 0 2 Abeysinghe H M H Janandani 1443 30
11 14 Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1740 2 1 - 0 2 Shrinidhi N 1022 37
12 24 WFM Vo Mai Truc 1583 1 - 0 2 Siew Kai Xin 1551 26
13 32 Ranasinghe Shalini 1428 0 - 1 WCM Mordido Kylen Joy 1850 7
14 34 Chen Chi 1343 1 0 - 1 1 Orazmukhammedova Makhim 1767 13
15 16 Azali Tannaz 1702 1 1 - 0 1 WCM Wijesuriya G P Y 1429 31
16 17 Demeu Gulziya 1699 1 1 - 0 1 Hwang Chyi 1408 33
17 35 Chaipa Kullanan 1097 1 0 - 1 1 Musaeva Shakhnazi 1621 23
18 36 Parkpoom Chutimon 1056 0 1 bye  
19 18 WFM Tarini Goyal 1698 ½ 0 not paired  
20 28 WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani 1529 0 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 11 WFM Arpita Mukherjee 1787 5 1 - 0 4 WFM Nguyen Thi Minh Thu 1660 19
2 10 WIM Aakanksha Hagawane 1801 4 0 - 1 4 Chandra Vania Vindy 1832 8
3 1 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 1969 1 - 0 WCM Dong Khanh Linh 1850 6
4 2 Hamedi Nia Vesal 1946 0 - 1 Nguyen Hong Ngoc 1710 15
5 27 Kavisha S Shah 1541 3 0 - 1 WCM Nguyen Hong Anh 1554 25
6 3 Bauyrzhan Arnash 1893 3 1 - 0 3 WCM Kim Kristina 1782 12
7 5 WCM Yang Yijing 1860 3 0 - 1 3 Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1740 14
8 29 Ha Phuong Hoang Mai 1525 3 1 - 0 3 Kieu Bich Thuy 1622 22
9 7 WCM Mordido Kylen Joy 1850 1 - 0 Priyanka K 1803 9
10 13 Orazmukhammedova Makhim 1767 2 1 - 0 WFM Vo Mai Truc 1583 24
11 26 Siew Kai Xin 1551 2 ½ - ½ 2 WFM Karenza Dita 1891 4
12 23 Musaeva Shakhnazi 1621 2 0 - 1 2 Azali Tannaz 1702 16
13 17 Demeu Gulziya 1699 2 1 - 0 2 Shrinidhi N 1022 37
14 30 Abeysinghe H M H Janandani 1443 2 1 - 0 2 Koo Wei Wei Melanie 1624 20
15 21 Niharika Ch 1624 2 ½ - ½ Ranasinghe Shalini 1428 32
16 33 Hwang Chyi 1408 1 1 - 0 1 Chaipa Kullanan 1097 35
17 36 Parkpoom Chutimon 1056 1 0 - 1 1 Chen Chi 1343 34
18 31 WCM Wijesuriya G P Y 1429 1 1 bye  
19 18 WFM Tarini Goyal 1698 ½ 0 not paired  
20 28 WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani 1529 0 0 not paired  

Round 7

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 8 Chandra Vania Vindy 1832 5 0 - 1 6 WFM Arpita Mukherjee 1787 11
2 25 WCM Nguyen Hong Anh 1554 1 - 0 WIM Tejaswini Sagar 1969 1
3 15 Nguyen Hong Ngoc 1710 1 - 0 4 Bauyrzhan Arnash 1893 3
4 14 Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1740 4 0 - 1 4 WIM Aakanksha Hagawane 1801 10
5 19 WFM Nguyen Thi Minh Thu 1660 4 1 - 0 4 Ha Phuong Hoang Mai 1525 29
6 6 WCM Dong Khanh Linh 1850 0 - 1 Hamedi Nia Vesal 1946 2
7 5 WCM Yang Yijing 1860 3 0 - 1 WCM Mordido Kylen Joy 1850 7
8 12 WCM Kim Kristina 1782 3 ½ - ½ 3 Demeu Gulziya 1699 17
9 22 Kieu Bich Thuy 1622 3 1 - 0 3 Orazmukhammedova Makhim 1767 13
10 16 Azali Tannaz 1702 3 1 - 0 3 Abeysinghe H M H Janandani 1443 30
11 9 Priyanka K 1803 1 - 0 3 Kavisha S Shah 1541 27
12 24 WFM Vo Mai Truc 1583 1 - 0 WFM Karenza Dita 1891 4
13 26 Siew Kai Xin 1551 0 - 1 Niharika Ch 1624 21
14 20 Koo Wei Wei Melanie 1624 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ranasinghe Shalini 1428 32
15 37 Shrinidhi N 1022 2 + - - 2 Musaeva Shakhnazi 1621 23
16 31 WCM Wijesuriya G P Y 1429 2 1 - 0 2 Hwang Chyi 1408 33
17 35 Chaipa Kullanan 1097 1 ½ - ½ 1 Parkpoom Chutimon 1056 36
18 34 Chen Chi 1343 2 1 bye  
19 18 WFM Tarini Goyal 1698 ½ 0 not paired  
20 28 WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani 1529 0 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name sexo FED FIDE Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5  n K elo+/-
1 11 WFM Arpita Mukherjee w IND 1787 7,0 0,0 6 30,0 27,0 21,5 6 20 50,0
2 25 WCM Nguyen Hong Anh w VIE 1554 5,5 0,0 5 30,0 27,0 20,5 7 20 79,6
3 15 Nguyen Hong Ngoc w VIE 1710 5,5 0,0 5 25,5 23,0 18,5 7 20 58,2
4 8 Chandra Vania Vindy w INA 1832 5,0 0,0 5 30,0 27,5 21,0 7 20 5,8
5 10 WIM Aakanksha Hagawane w IND 1801 5,0 0,0 5 28,0 26,0 19,5 7 20 6,6
6 19 WFM Nguyen Thi Minh Thu w VIE 1660 5,0 0,0 5 27,0 25,0 18,5 7 20 33,6
7 2 Hamedi Nia Vesal w IRI 1946 4,5 0,0 4 31,0 28,0 22,5 7 20 -16,2
8 1 WIM Tejaswini Sagar w IND 1969 4,5 0,0 4 28,5 25,5 20,0 7 20 -16,4
9 7 WCM Mordido Kylen Joy w PHI 1850 4,5 0,0 4 24,0 21,5 16,0 7 20 -5,6
10 3 Bauyrzhan Arnash w KAZ 1893 4,0 0,0 4 28,5 26,0 20,5 7 20 -22,0
11 29 Ha Phuong Hoang Mai w VIE 1525 4,0 0,0 4 26,5 25,0 20,0 7 20 32,6
12 14 Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan w MAS 1740 4,0 0,0 4 25,0 23,0 18,0 7 20 3,6
13 22 Kieu Bich Thuy w VIE 1622 4,0 0,0 4 23,5 22,0 17,0 7 20 19,8
14 16 Azali Tannaz w IRI 1702 4,0 0,0 4 20,0 18,0 14,0 7 20 -16,8
15 6 WCM Dong Khanh Linh w VIE 1850 3,5 0,0 3 28,5 26,0 20,5 7 20 -18,0
16 21 Niharika Ch w IND 1624 3,5 0,0 3 25,5 23,0 16,5 7 40 18,0
17 9 Priyanka K w IND 1803 3,5 0,0 3 24,5 22,0 16,5 7 20 -15,6
18 12 WCM Kim Kristina w KAZ 1782 3,5 0,0 3 23,5 21,5 17,5 7 20 -31,8
19 17 Demeu Gulziya w KAZ 1699 3,5 0,0 3 22,0 20,0 15,0 7 20 -26,6
20 24 WFM Vo Mai Truc w VIE 1583 3,5 0,0 2 23,0 20,5 16,0 6 20 21,4
21 5 WCM Yang Yijing w CHN 1860 3,0 0,0 3 33,5 29,5 23,0 7 20 -34,8
22 27 Kavisha S Shah w IND 1541 3,0 0,0 3 26,5 24,0 18,5 7 20 16,0
23 30 Abeysinghe H M H Janandani w SRI 1443 3,0 0,0 3 24,0 21,5 16,5 7 20 27,6
24 13 Orazmukhammedova Makhim w UZB 1767 3,0 0,0 3 22,0 19,5 15,0 7 20 -39,2
25 31 WCM Wijesuriya G P Y w SRI 1429 3,0 0,0 2 20,5 19,0 14,0 6 20 -8,8
26 34 Chen Chi w TPE 1343 3,0 0,0 2 19,0 17,5 14,0 6 20 3,8
27 37 Shrinidhi N w IND 1022 3,0 0,0 1 26,0 24,0 19,0 5 40 24,0
28 20 Koo Wei Wei Melanie w MAS 1624 2,5 0,0 2 23,0 21,0 16,0 7 20 -13,8
29 4 WFM Karenza Dita w INA 1891 2,5 0,0 2 19,5 18,0 14,5 7 20 -66,4
30 32 Ranasinghe Shalini w SRI 1428 2,5 0,0 1 23,5 21,5 16,0 7 20 10,0
31 26 Siew Kai Xin w SGP 1551 2,5 0,0 1 22,5 20,0 15,5 7 20 11,2
32 33 Hwang Chyi w TPE 1408 2,0 0,0 2 18,0 16,5 12,5 7 40 -48,4
33 23 Musaeva Shakhnazi w KGZ 1621 2,0 0,0 1 19,5 18,0 14,0 6 20 -20,8
34 35 Chaipa Kullanan w THA 1097 1,5 0,5 0 18,0 16,5 12,5 5 20 -8,8
35 36 Parkpoom Chutimon w THA 1056 1,5 0,5 0 17,5 16,5 12,5 5 20 -7,8
36 18 WFM Tarini Goyal w IND 1698 0,5 0,0 0 22,5 21,0 15,5 2 20 -7,2
37 28 WFM Wadima Humaid S H Alkalbani w UAE 1529 0,0 0,0 0 17,5 16,5 12,5 0 20 0,0
+ Create your own database.
+ Upload your own .pgn files to your database.
+ Save your analysis in the openings section and create your repertoire.
+ Solve puzzles from real games with a specific opening.
+ Solve unlimited puzzles and have a puzzle rating.
FREE