Državna članska liga za leto 2017

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2017-09-29 to 2017-12-10
Tournament place: Murska Sobota, Zagorje ob Savi, Ljubljana (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 min for 40 moves + 30 min + 30 sec per move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Ligaški odbor Državne članske lige
Main referee: IA Marjan Drobne [14602261]
Referee: -

Schedule: Državna članska liga za leto 2017

Round Date Time
1 2017/09/29 17:00
2 2017/09/30 15:00
3 2017/10/01 11:00
4 2017/10/20 17:00
5 2017/10/21 15:00
6 2017/10/22 11:00
7 2017/12/08 17:00
8 2017/12/09 15:00
9 2017/12/10 11:00

Players registered in Državna članska liga za leto 2017

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GM 14112906 2688 0
2 GM 921637 2650 0
3 GM 14603853 2646 0
4 GM 4152417 2615 0
5 GM 14502879 2596 0
6 GM 14603152 2565 0
7 GM 14509792 2565 0
8 GM 14600986 2548 0
9 GM 14602377 2547 0
10 GM 900125 2543 0
11 GM 14602296 2542 0
12 IM 1612468 2488 0
13 GM 14602385 2479 0
14 GM 14600013 2468 0
15 GM 14600684 2465 0
16 IM 14604051 2465 0
17 IM 14608502 2428 0
18 IM 14600722 2423 0
19 IM 14607077 2421 0
20 IM 14601621 2417 0
21 FM 14604078 2417 0
22 GM 901318 2400 0
23 IM 14608162 2395 0
24 FM 14601893 2361 0
25 IM 14600110 2359 0
26 IM 14600064 2356 0
27 FM 14608154 2349 0
28 IM 14501490 2338 0
29 FM 14603373 2336 0
30 IM 14600315 2336 0
31 GM 900265 2336 0
32 FM 14605651 2336 0
33 FM 14600757 2329 0
34 WIM 14609215 2329 0
35 FM 14515741 2325 0
36 FM 4137698 2322 0
37 FM 14604523 2319 0
38 IM 14601508 2309 0
39 FM 14604582 2301 0
40 FM 14601001 2299 0
41 FM 14601206 2294 0
42 FM 14609843 2293 0
43 FM 14603039 2293 0
44 FM 14600242 2281 0
45 FM 14533332 2280 0
46 FM 14602326 2279 0
47 FM 14602814 2275 0
48 IM 14600218 2274 0
49 FM 14600781 2269 0
50 FM 14602245 2254 0
51 FM 14603098 2253 0
52 FM 14600161 2252 0
53 MK 14608146 2251 0
54 IM 14501902 2247 0
55 MK 14609886 2234 0
56 FM 13706993 2233 0
57 MK 14604949 2233 0
58 FM 14503468 2231 0
59 MK 14604612 2214 0
60 MK 14607280 2211 0
61 MK 14613395 2209 0
62 MK 14600641 2206 0
63 MK 14613190 2204 0
64 MK 14603012 2202 0
65 FM 14600935 2201 0
66 MK 14606852 2197 0
67 FM 14604477 2195 0
68 WFM 14609118 2194 0
69 MK 14602130 2185 0
70 WGM 14602334 2182 0
71 MK 14601362 2177 0
72 MK 14602580 2175 0
73 WIM 14510359 2169 0
74 III 14618788 2140 0
75 FM 14600382 2140 0
76 MK 14614294 0 0
77 MK 14602148 2120 0
78 MK 14604744 2113 0
79 WFM 14602032 2093 0
80 MK 14608065 2090 0
81 MK 14613891 2075 0
82 MK 14601338 2061 0
83 M 14600862 2060 0
84 MK 14600846 2050 0
85 I 14609312 2035 0
86 MK 14606453 2024 0
87 WMK 14610213 2021 0
88 I 14613018 2021 0
89 MK 14607212 2009 0
90 WIM 14600609 2008 0
91 MK 14607298 2000 0
92 I 14604914 1993 0
93 MK 14619750 1991 0
94 MK 14612461 1986 0
95 II 14603462 1977 0
96 WMK 14606720 1973 0
97 MK 14606771 1963 0
98 I 14606445 1951 0
99 I 14606631 1951 0
100 MK 14609258 1942 0
101 MK 14609495 1908 0
102 WFM 14601192 1899 0
103 I 14609320 1892 0
104 WMK 14609835 1846 0
105 I 14604809 1839 0
106 I 14604361 1837 0
107 I 14613077 1835 0
108 II 14608553 1814 0
109 VK 14634635 0 0
110 III 14611570 1787 0
111 I 14625504 1786 0
112 III 14609452 1761 0
113 I 14612976 1747 0
114 III 14626489 1740 0
115 II 14610922 1739 0
116 VK 14638380 0 0
117 I 14639726 1698 0
118 VK 14638045 0 0
119 II 14606151 1660 0
120 VK 14635852 1054 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GM 14112906 2688 0
2 GM 921637 2650 0
3 GM 14603853 2646 0
4 GM 4152417 2615 0
5 GM 14502879 2596 0
6 GM 14603152 2565 0
7 GM 14509792 2565 0
8 GM 14600986 2548 0
9 GM 14602377 2547 0
10 GM 900125 2543 0
11 GM 14602296 2542 0
12 IM 1612468 2488 0
13 GM 14602385 2479 0
14 GM 14600013 2468 0
15 GM 14600684 2465 0
16 IM 14604051 2465 0
17 IM 14608502 2428 0
18 IM 14600722 2423 0
19 IM 14607077 2421 0
20 IM 14601621 2417 0
21 FM 14604078 2417 0
22 GM 901318 2400 0
23 IM 14608162 2395 0
24 FM 14601893 2361 0
25 IM 14600110 2359 0
26 IM 14600064 2356 0
27 FM 14608154 2349 0
28 IM 14501490 2338 0
29 FM 14603373 2336 0
30 IM 14600315 2336 0
31 GM 900265 2336 0
32 FM 14605651 2336 0
33 FM 14600757 2329 0
34 WIM 14609215 2329 0
35 FM 14515741 2325 0
36 FM 4137698 2322 0
37 FM 14604523 2319 0
38 IM 14601508 2309 0
39 FM 14604582 2301 0
40 FM 14601001 2299 0
41 FM 14601206 2294 0
42 FM 14609843 2293 0
43 FM 14603039 2293 0
44 FM 14600242 2281 0
45 FM 14533332 2280 0
46 FM 14602326 2279 0
47 FM 14602814 2275 0
48 IM 14600218 2274 0
49 FM 14600781 2269 0
50 FM 14602245 2254 0
51 FM 14603098 2253 0
52 FM 14600161 2252 0
53 MK 14608146 2251 0
54 IM 14501902 2247 0
55 MK 14609886 2234 0
56 FM 13706993 2233 0
57 MK 14604949 2233 0
58 FM 14503468 2231 0
59 MK 14604612 2214 0
60 MK 14607280 2211 0
61 MK 14613395 2209 0
62 MK 14600641 2206 0
63 MK 14613190 2204 0
64 MK 14603012 2202 0
65 FM 14600935 2201 0
66 MK 14606852 2197 0
67 FM 14604477 2195 0
68 WFM 14609118 2194 0
69 MK 14602130 2185 0
70 WGM 14602334 2182 0
71 MK 14601362 2177 0
72 MK 14602580 2175 0
73 WIM 14510359 2169 0
74 III 14618788 2140 0
75 FM 14600382 2140 0
76 MK 14614294 0 0
77 MK 14602148 2120 0
78 MK 14604744 2113 0
79 WFM 14602032 2093 0
80 MK 14608065 2090 0
81 MK 14613891 2075 0
82 MK 14601338 2061 0
83 M 14600862 2060 0
84 MK 14600846 2050 0
85 I 14609312 2035 0
86 MK 14606453 2024 0
87 WMK 14610213 2021 0
88 I 14613018 2021 0
89 MK 14607212 2009 0
90 WIM 14600609 2008 0
91 MK 14607298 2000 0
92 I 14604914 1993 0
93 MK 14619750 1991 0
94 MK 14612461 1986 0
95 II 14603462 1977 0
96 WMK 14606720 1973 0
97 MK 14606771 1963 0
98 I 14606445 1951 0
99 I 14606631 1951 0
100 MK 14609258 1942 0
101 MK 14609495 1908 0
102 WFM 14601192 1899 0
103 I 14609320 1892 0
104 WMK 14609835 1846 0
105 I 14604809 1839 0
106 I 14604361 1837 0
107 I 14613077 1835 0
108 II 14608553 1814 0
109 VK 14634635 0 0
110 III 14611570 1787 0
111 I 14625504 1786 0
112 III 14609452 1761 0
113 I 14612976 1747 0
114 III 14626489 1740 0
115 II 14610922 1739 0
116 VK 14638380 0 0
117 I 14639726 1698 0
118 VK 14638045 0 0
119 II 14606151 1660 0
120 VK 14635852 1054 0

Teams starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN FED Equipo M. n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 GM Kuzubov Yuriy 14112906 2688 2688 UKR ŠD Ptuj 1 3 2 1,98 0,02 10
2 GM Markuš Robert 921637 2650 2586 SRB ŠK Ljubljana Duol 1 3 2 2,16 -0,16 10
3 GM Lenič Luka 14603853 2646 2607 SLO ŠK Ljubljana Duol 2 9 7,5 6,73 0,77 10
4 GM Oleksiyenko Mykhaylo 4152417 2615 2615 UKR ZŠK Maribor 1 6 4,5 4,13 0,37 10
5 GM Kožul Zdenko 14502879 2596 2575 CRO ZŠK Maribor 2 6 5,5 4,48 1,02 10
6 GM Borišek Jure 14603152 2565 2540 SLO ZŠK Maribor 3 9 8 6,94 1,06 10
7 GM Martinović Saša 14509792 2565 2527 CRO ŠD Krka Novo Mesto 2 3 2,5 2,39 0,11 10
8 GM Pavasovič Duško 14600986 2548 2542 SLO ŠK Ljubljana Duol 4 9 7 7,36 -0,36 10
9 GM Beliavsky Alexander 14602377 2547 2604 SLO ŠD Ptuj 2 1 0 0,61 -0,61 10
10 GM Damljanović Branko 900125 2543 2543 SRB ZŠK Maribor 4 6 4,5 4,65 -0,15 10
11 GM Šebenik Matej 14602296 2542 2539 SLO ŠK Ljubljana Duol 3 9 7 6,81 0,19 10
12 IM Diermair Andreas 1612468 2488 2488 AUT ŠK Ljubljana Duol 6 6 6 5,29 0,71 10
13 GM Mihalčišin Adrian 14602385 2479 2532 SLO ZŠK Maribor 5 9 7 6,82 0,18 10
14 GM Mohr Georg 14600013 2468 2520 SLO ZŠK Maribor 6 7 5,5 5,45 0,05 10
15 GM Tratar Marko 14600684 2465 2429 SLO ŠK Ljubljana Duol 5 6 4,5 4,50 0,00 10
16 IM Zorko Jure 14604051 2465 2527 SLO ŠD Krka Novo Mesto 1 9 4,5 4,57 -0,07 10
17 IM Markoja Boris 14608502 2428 2435 SLO ŠD Radenska Pomgrad 1 8 3 3,43 -0,43 10
18 IM Gostiša Leon 14600722 2423 2360 SLO ŠD Vrhnika 1 9 4,5 4,32 0,18 10
19 IM Drnovšek Gal 14607077 2421 2296 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 1 9 4,5 4,21 0,29 10
20 IM Praznik Niko 14601621 2417 2340 SLO ŠD Vrhnika 2 7 3,5 4,28 -0,78 10
21 FM Štajner Samo 14604078 2417 2423 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško 1 9 1,5 4,11 -2,61 10
22 GM Ristić Nenad 901318 2400 2400 SRB ŠD Ptuj 3 9 4 4,06 -0,06 10
23 IM Tomazini Žan 14608162 2395 2417 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 1 9 4,5 3,84 0,66 10
24 FM Podkrižnik Gregor 14601893 2361 2371 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 3 8 5,5 4,32 1,18 20
25 IM Šifrer Darko 14600110 2359 2303 SLO ZŠK Maribor 8 0 0 0,00 0,00 10
26 IM Cigan Štefan 14600064 2356 2345 SLO ŠD Radenska Pomgrad 2 9 4 4,29 -0,29 10
27 FM Tomazini Aljoša 14608154 2349 2352 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 2 9 4 4,28 -0,28 20
28 IM Brumen Dinko 14501490 2338 2311 CRO ŠK Triglav Krško 2 5 1,5 1,50 0,00 10
29 FM Gjuran Denis 14603373 2336 2399 SLO ŠD Radenska Pomgrad 3 5 0 2,11 -2,11 20
30 IM Mazi Leon 14600315 2336 2436 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 2 9 4 4,40 -0,40 10
31 GM Rajković Dušan 900265 2336 2336 SRB ŠD Ptuj 4 6 3 3,07 -0,07 10
32 FM Skuhala Jernej 14605651 2336 2393 SLO ŠD Radenska Pomgrad 4 9 4,5 4,99 -0,49 20
33 FM Osmanbegovič Suad 14600757 2329 2262 SLO ZŠK Maribor 9 0 0 0,00 0,00 20
34 WIM Unuk Laura 14609215 2329 2252 SLO ŠK Ljubljana Duol 7 3 2,5 1,98 0,52 20
35 FM Blažeka Matej 14515741 2325 1843 CRO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 3 3 2,5 2,05 0,45 20
36 FM Timagin Piotr 4137698 2322 2383 RUS ŠK Ljubljana Duol 9 0 0 0,00 0,00 20
37 FM Kokol Peter 14604523 2319 2345 SLO ZŠK Maribor 7 3 2,5 2,11 0,39 20
38 IM Kos Toni 14601508 2309 2283 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško 6 2 0,5 0,97 -0,47 10
39 FM Kavčič Žan 14604582 2301 2317 SLO ŠD Vrhnika 3 8 4,5 3,43 1,07 20
40 FM Riegler Primož 14601001 2299 2279 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 4 7 4 3,61 0,39 20
41 FM Markun Boštjan 14601206 2294 2318 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 4 6 1 2,87 -1,87 20
42 FM Dobrovoljc Vid 14609843 2293 2400 SLO ŠD Krka Novo Mesto 3 9 3,5 3,72 -0,22 20
43 FM Lazar Aleš ml. 14603039 2293 2232 SLO ŠD Radenska Pomgrad 7 3 2 2,27 -0,27 20
44 FM Justin Matjaž 14600242 2281 2314 SLO ŠD Vrhnika 4 7 3,5 3,56 -0,06 10
45 FM Muha Miljenko 14533332 2280 1992 CRO ŠK Triglav Krško 5 7 5,5 3,79 1,71 20
46 FM Gruškovnjak Tomislav 14602326 2279 2314 SLO ŠD Radenska Pomgrad 5 7 4 4,05 -0,05 20
47 FM Žvan Žiga 14602814 2275 2223 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 5 7 2,5 3,91 -1,41 20
48 IM Polajžer Danilo 14600218 2274 2320 SLO ŠD Ptuj 5 8 3 3,29 -0,29 10
49 FM Urbanč Peter 14600781 2269 2306 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško 4 8 4,5 3,79 0,71 20
50 FM Kastelic Marjan 14602245 2254 2357 SLO ŠD Krka Novo Mesto 4 9 4 3,62 0,38 20
51 FM Gombač Jan 14603098 2253 2283 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško 3 9 6 3,36 2,64 20
52 FM Plesec Damjan 14600161 2252 2323 SLO ZŠK Maribor 10 5 4,5 3,10 1,40 20
53 MK Titan Matej 14608146 2251 2257 SLO ŠD Radenska Pomgrad 6 9 4 5,79 -1,79 20
54 IM Jušić Zdenko 14501902 2247 2336 CRO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi 1 9 3 2,09 0,91 10
55 MK Mejak Severin 14609886 2234 2271 SLO ŠD Krka Novo Mesto 5 0 0 0,00 0,00 20
56 FM Trussevich Sergey 13706993 2233 2375 KAZ ŠK Ljubljana Duol 8 6 4,5 3,88 0,62 20
57 MK Volf Žiga 14604949 2233 2229 SLO ŠD Krka Novo Mesto 7 3 1 1,51 -0,51 20
58 FM Bender Ivan 14503468 2231 2242 CRO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi 2 3 0 0,82 -0,82 20
59 MK Jeran Boštjan 14604612 2214 2232 SLO ŠK Ljubljana Duol 10 0 0 0,00 0,00 20
60 MK Zupančič Jernej 14607280 2211 2318 SLO ŠD Krka Novo Mesto 6 9 3,5 3,81 -0,31 20
61 MK Zirkelbach Maj 14613395 2209 2241 SLO ŠD Krka Novo Mesto 8 8 6,5 4,59 1,91 20
62 MK Šlibar Matjaž 14600641 2206 2179 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 8 4 1,5 2,42 -0,92 20
63 MK Šuta Andraž 14613190 2204 2204 SLO ŠD Ptuj 7 9 4 3,92 0,08 20
64 MK Kosmač Blaž 14603012 2202 2290 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 7 6 0,5 2,90 -2,40 20
65 FM Kovač Boris 14600935 2201 2244 SLO ŠD Radenska Pomgrad 8 4 2 2,89 -0,89 20
66 MK Belšak Žan 14606852 2197 2131 SLO ŠD Ptuj 6 6 1 1,75 -0,75 20
67 FM Buzeti Jernej 14604477 2195 2326 SLO ZŠK Maribor 11 3 2 1,93 0,07 20
68 WFM Rozman Monika 14609118 2194 2088 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 6 4 2,5 1,93 0,57 40
69 MK Kovačič Peter 14602130 2185 2159 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 9 2 1 1,57 -0,57 20
70 WGM Kapš Darja 14602334 2182 2156 SLO ŠK Ljubljana Duol 11 3 1 2,03 -1,03 20
71 MK Breznik Kristijan 14601362 2177 2191 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 5 9 5,5 3,80 1,70 20
72 MK Novak Gorazd 14602580 2175 2317 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško 7 0 0 0,00 0,00 20
73 WIM Berke Ana 14510359 2169 2169 CRO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 10 0 0 0,00 0,00 20
74 III Požun Matej 14618788 2140 2137 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško 8 9 3 4,07 -1,07 40
75 FM Praznik Anton 14600382 2140 2226 SLO ŠD Vrhnika 5 9 3,5 3,48 0,02 20
76 MK Tomazin James M. 14614294 0 2136 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 11 0 0
77 MK Kariž Peter 14602148 2120 2147 SLO ŠD Vrhnika 8 1 0,5 0,27 0,23 40
78 MK Ocepek Martin 14604744 2113 2101 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi 4 8 1,5 1,90 -0,40 20
79 WFM Števanec Lea 14602032 2093 2108 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 14 0 0 0,00 0,00 20
80 MK Perič Bernard 14608065 2090 2354 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi 3 9 2 1,61 0,39 20
81 MK Murko David 14613891 2075 2176 SLO ŠD Ptuj 8 7 4,5 2,66 1,84 20
82 MK Božič Marjan 14601338 2061 2157 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško 9 0 0 0,00 0,00 20
83 M Sorčnik Franc 14600862 2060 2125 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 6 6 1 2,61 -1,61 20
84 MK Sušnik Matej 14600846 2050 2130 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 12 1 0,5 0,26 0,24 20
85 I Hočevar Filip 14609312 2035 2123 SLO ŠD Vrhnika 6 2 1 1,03 -0,03 20
86 MK Rozman Mitja 14606453 2024 2062 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 11 1 1 0,45 0,55 20
87 WMK Kejžar Petra 14610213 2021 2008 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 15 0 0 0,00 0,00 20
88 I Račnik Tone 14613018 2021 1976 SLO ŠD Vrhnika 7 4 0,5 1,01 -0,51 20
89 MK Svenšek Marijan 14607212 2009 2054 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 8 0 0 0,00 0,00 20
90 WIM Ličina Vrabič Anita 14600609 2008 2034 SLO ŠD Ptuj 10 0 0 0,00 0,00 20
91 MK Logar Metod 14607298 2000 2135 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 13 2 0 0,76 -0,76 20
92 I Janžekovič Klemen 14604914 1993 2071 SLO ŠD Ptuj 9 5 3 2,23 0,77 20
93 MK Jazbec Hinko 14619750 1991 2068 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi 5 9 1 1,76 -0,76 20
94 MK Špacapan Simon 14612461 1986 2091 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 7 6 3,5 2,38 1,12 20
95 II Rifelj Luka 14603462 1977 2110 SLO ŠD Krka Novo Mesto 9 0 0 0,00 0,00 20
96 WMK Bučar Nataša 14606720 1973 2097 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško 10 5 1 2,06 -1,06 20
97 MK Benko Boštjan 14606771 1963 1940 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi 6 9 2,5 2,36 0,14 20
98 I Žnideršič Tomaž 14606445 1951 1958 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško 11 0 0 0,00 0,00 40
99 I Zupančič Urban 14606631 1951 2129 SLO ŠD Krka Novo Mesto 10 4 2,5 1,17 1,33 20
100 MK Žnidarič Anže 14609258 1942 2106 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 16 0 0 0,00 0,00 40
101 MK Kotnik Simon 14609495 1908 1946 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 9 0 0 0,00 0,00 20
102 WFM Orel Mušič Simona 14601192 1899 1937 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 17 0 0 0,00 0,00 20
103 I Stanič Urban 14609320 1892 2042 SLO ŠD Vrhnika 9 7 2,5 1,70 0,80 20
104 WMK Dobrovoljc Andreja 14609835 1846 2021 SLO ŠD Krka Novo Mesto 12 0 0 0,00 0,00 20
105 I Okorn Nejc 14604809 1839 1962 SLO ŠD Vrhnika 10 0 0 0,00 0,00 20
106 I Jurič Marko 14604361 1837 1925 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi 9 1 1 0,32 0,68 20
107 I Trček Zdenko 14613077 1835 1908 SLO ŠD Vrhnika 11 0 0 0,00 0,00 40
108 II Čopi Ambrož 14608553 1814 2169 SLO ŠD Krka Novo Mesto 11 0 0 0,00 0,00 20
109 VK Podvršnik Luka 14634635 0 1795 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 12 0 0
110 III Bajc Aleksander 14611570 1787 2058 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško 12 0 0 0,00 0,00 40
111 I Kuhar Larisa 14625504 1786 2014 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško 13 0 0 0,00 0,00 40
112 III Grujič Predrag 14609452 1761 1984 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi 8 1 0 0,32 -0,32 40
113 I Merlini Dušan 14612976 1747 1994 SLO ŠD Vrhnika 12 0 0 0,00 0,00 40
114 III Medvešek Janez 14626489 1740 2043 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi 7 4 0 0,32 -0,32 20
115 II Dolinar Jan 14610922 1739 1970 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 18 0 0 0,00 0,00 40
116 VK Sep Matic 14638380 0 1721 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 14 0 0
117 I Marinšek Denis 14639726 1698 1870 SLO ŠD Vrhnika 13 0 0 0,00 0,00 40
118 VK Veber Kolja Tito 14638045 0 1683 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 13 0 0
119 II Bajraktarevič Bajro 14606151 1660 1666 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi 10 1 0 0,08 -0,08 40
120 VK Lugarič Kotnik Liam 14635852 1054 1794 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 10 0 0 0,00 0,00 40

Round 1

M. 1   ŠD Vrhnika Elo - 10   ŠK Triglav Krško Elo 3 : 3
1.1 IM Gostiša, Leon 2423 S50 - FM Štajner, Samo 2417 1 - 0
1.2 IM Praznik, Niko 2417 - FM Gombač, Jan 2253 0 - 1
1.3 FM Kavčič, Žan 2301 - FM Urbanč, Peter 2269 U20 1 - 0
1.4 FM Justin, Matjaž 2281 S50 - FM Muha, Miljenko 2280 U18 0 - 1
1.5 FM Praznik, Anton 2140 S65 - III Požun, Matej 2140 U18 1 - 0
1.6 I Stanič, Urban 1892 - WMK Bučar, Nataša 1973 0 - 1
M. 2   ŠK Zagorje ob Savi Elo - 9   ŠK Ljubljana Duol Elo ½ :5½
2.1 IM Jušić, Zdenko 2247 - GM Lenič, Luka 2646 0 - 1
2.2 MK Perič, Bernard 2090 - GM Šebenik, Matej 2542 0 - 1
2.3 MK Ocepek, Martin 2113 - GM Pavasovič, Duško 2548 ½ - ½
2.4 MK Jazbec, Hinko 1991 S65 - IM Diermair, Andreas 2488 0 - 1
2.5 MK Benko, Boštjan 1963 - FM Trussevich, Sergey 2233 0 - 1
2.6 III Medvešek, Janez 1740 - WGM Kapš, Darja 2182 0 - 1
M. 3   ŠD Krka Novo Mesto Elo - 8   ZŠK Maribor Elo 1 : 5
3.1 IM Zorko, Jure 2465 - GM Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo 2615 0 - 1
3.2 FM Dobrovoljc, Vid 2293 U18 - GM Borišek, Jure 2565 0 - 1
3.3 FM Kastelic, Marjan 2254 S50 - GM Damljanović, Branko 2543 S50 0 - 1
3.4 MK Zupančič, Jernej 2211 - GM Mihalčišin, Adrian 2479 S50 ½ - ½
3.5 MK Volf, Žiga 2233 - FM Kokol, Peter 2319 0 - 1
3.6 MK Zirkelbach, Maj 2209 U20 - FM Plesec, Damjan 2252 S50 ½ - ½
M. 4   ŠD Ptuj Elo - 7   ŠD Radenska Pomgrad Elo 3 : 3
4.1 GM Kuzubov, Yuriy 2688 - IM Markoja, Boris 2428 U20 ½ - ½
4.2 GM Ristić, Nenad 2400 S50 - IM Cigan, Štefan 2356 S50 1 - 0
4.3 IM Polajžer, Danilo 2274 S50 - FM Gjuran, Denis 2336 1 - 0
4.4 MK Belšak, Žan 2197 - FM Skuhala, Jernej 2336 U20 0 - 1
4.5 MK Šuta, Andraž 2204 U20 - FM Gruškovnjak, Tomislav 2279 ½ - ½
4.6 I Janžekovič, Klemen 1993 - MK Titan, Matej 2251 0 - 1
M. 5   ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica Elo - 6   ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka Elo 4 : 2
5.1 IM Tomazini, Žan 2395 - IM Drnovšek, Gal 2421 ½ - ½
5.2 FM Tomazini, Aljoša 2349 - IM Mazi, Leon 2336 S50 ½ - ½
5.3 FM Podkrižnik, Gregor 2361 - FM Markun, Boštjan 2294 1 - 0
5.4 MK Breznik, Kristijan 2177 - FM Žvan, Žiga 2275 1 - 0
5.5 M Sorčnik, Franc 2060 S65 - MK Rozman, Mitja 2024 0 - 1
5.6 MK Špacapan, Simon 1986 - MK Logar, Metod 2000 S50 1 - 0

Round 2

M. 10   ŠK Triglav Krško Elo - 6   ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka Elo 3 : 3
1.1 FM Štajner, Samo 2417 - IM Drnovšek, Gal 2421 0 - 1
1.2 FM Gombač, Jan 2253 - IM Mazi, Leon 2336 S50 ½ - ½
1.3 FM Urbanč, Peter 2269 U20 - FM Markun, Boštjan 2294 1 - 0
1.4 FM Muha, Miljenko 2280 U18 - FM Žvan, Žiga 2275 ½ - ½
1.5 III Požun, Matej 2140 U18 - MK Kosmač, Blaž 2202 1 - 0
1.6 WMK Bučar, Nataša 1973 - MK Šlibar, Matjaž 2206 0 - 1
M. 7   ŠD Radenska Pomgrad Elo - 5   ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica Elo 2½:3½
2.1 IM Markoja, Boris 2428 U20 - IM Tomazini, Žan 2395 ½ - ½
2.2 IM Cigan, Štefan 2356 S50 - FM Tomazini, Aljoša 2349 ½ - ½
2.3 FM Gjuran, Denis 2336 - FM Podkrižnik, Gregor 2361 0 - 1
2.4 FM Skuhala, Jernej 2336 U20 - MK Breznik, Kristijan 2177 0 - 1
2.5 FM Gruškovnjak, Tomislav 2279 - M Sorčnik, Franc 2060 S65 1 - 0
2.6 MK Titan, Matej 2251 - MK Špacapan, Simon 1986 ½ - ½
M. 8   ZŠK Maribor Elo - 4   ŠD Ptuj Elo 4½:1½
3.1 GM Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo 2615 - GM Kuzubov, Yuriy 2688 0 - 1
3.2 GM Borišek, Jure 2565 - GM Ristić, Nenad 2400 S50 1 - 0
3.3 GM Damljanović, Branko 2543 S50 - IM Polajžer, Danilo 2274 S50 1 - 0
3.4 GM Mihalčišin, Adrian 2479 S50 - MK Belšak, Žan 2197 1 - 0
3.5 GM Mohr, Georg 2468 S50 - MK Šuta, Andraž 2204 U20 ½ - ½
3.6 FM Kokol, Peter 2319 - MK Murko, David 2075 U20 1 - 0
M. 9   ŠK Ljubljana Duol Elo - 3   ŠD Krka Novo Mesto Elo 5 : 1
4.1 GM Lenič, Luka 2646 - IM Zorko, Jure 2465 1 - 0
4.2 GM Šebenik, Matej 2542 - FM Dobrovoljc, Vid 2293 U18 1 - 0
4.3 GM Pavasovič, Duško 2548 - FM Kastelic, Marjan 2254 S50 1 - 0
4.4 IM Diermair, Andreas 2488 - MK Zupančič, Jernej 2211 1 - 0
4.5 FM Trussevich, Sergey 2233 - MK Volf, Žiga 2233 1 - 0
4.6 WGM Kapš, Darja 2182 - MK Zirkelbach, Maj 2209 U20 0 - 1
M. 1   ŠD Vrhnika Elo - 2   ŠK Zagorje ob Savi Elo 4 : 2
5.1 IM Gostiša, Leon 2423 S50 - IM Jušić, Zdenko 2247 ½ - ½
5.2 IM Praznik, Niko 2417 - MK Perič, Bernard 2090 ½ - ½
5.3 FM Justin, Matjaž 2281 S50 - MK Ocepek, Martin 2113 1 - 0
5.4 FM Praznik, Anton 2140 S65 - MK Jazbec, Hinko 1991 S65 ½ - ½
5.5 I Račnik, Tone 2021 - MK Benko, Boštjan 1963 ½ - ½
5.6 I Stanič, Urban 1892 - III Grujič, Predrag 1761 S50 1 - 0

Round 3

M. 2   ŠK Zagorje ob Savi Elo - 10   ŠK Triglav Krško Elo 2½:3½
1.1 IM Jušić, Zdenko 2247 - FM Štajner, Samo 2417 0 - 1
1.2 MK Perič, Bernard 2090 - FM Gombač, Jan 2253 0 - 1
1.3 MK Ocepek, Martin 2113 - FM Urbanč, Peter 2269 U20 ½ - ½
1.4 MK Jazbec, Hinko 1991 S65 - FM Muha, Miljenko 2280 U18 0 - 1
1.5 MK Benko, Boštjan 1963 - III Požun, Matej 2140 U18 1 - 0
1.6 I Jurič, Marko 1837 S65 - WMK Bučar, Nataša 1973 1 - 0
M. 3   ŠD Krka Novo Mesto Elo - 1   ŠD Vrhnika Elo 3½:2½
2.1 IM Zorko, Jure 2465 - IM Gostiša, Leon 2423 S50 ½ - ½
2.2 FM Dobrovoljc, Vid 2293 U18 - IM Praznik, Niko 2417 0 - 1
2.3 FM Kastelic, Marjan 2254 S50 - FM Kavčič, Žan 2301 ½ - ½
2.4 MK Zupančič, Jernej 2211 - FM Justin, Matjaž 2281 S50 ½ - ½
2.5 MK Volf, Žiga 2233 - FM Praznik, Anton 2140 S65 1 - 0
2.6 MK Zirkelbach, Maj 2209 U20 - I Stanič, Urban 1892 1 - 0
M. 4   ŠD Ptuj Elo - 9   ŠK Ljubljana Duol Elo 3 : 3
3.1 GM Kuzubov, Yuriy 2688 - GM Lenič, Luka 2646 ½ - ½
3.2 GM Ristić, Nenad 2400 S50 - GM Šebenik, Matej 2542 ½ - ½
3.3 IM Polajžer, Danilo 2274 S50 - GM Pavasovič, Duško 2548 0 - 1
3.4 MK Belšak, Žan 2197 - IM Diermair, Andreas 2488 0 - 1
3.5 MK Šuta, Andraž 2204 U20 - FM Trussevich, Sergey 2233 1 - 0
3.6 MK Murko, David 2075 U20 - WGM Kapš, Darja 2182 1 - 0
M. 5   ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica Elo - 8   ZŠK Maribor Elo 2 : 4
4.1 IM Tomazini, Žan 2395 - GM Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo 2615 ½ - ½
4.2 FM Tomazini, Aljoša 2349 - GM Borišek, Jure 2565 0 - 1
4.3 FM Podkrižnik, Gregor 2361 - GM Damljanović, Branko 2543 S50 ½ - ½
4.4 FM Riegler, Primož 2299 - GM Mihalčišin, Adrian 2479 S50 ½ - ½
4.5 MK Breznik, Kristijan 2177 - FM Kokol, Peter 2319 ½ - ½
4.6 MK Špacapan, Simon 1986 - FM Plesec, Damjan 2252 S50 0 - 1
M. 6   ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka Elo - 7   ŠD Radenska Pomgrad Elo 1½:4½
5.1 IM Drnovšek, Gal 2421 - IM Markoja, Boris 2428 U20 ½ - ½
5.2 IM Mazi, Leon 2336 S50 - IM Cigan, Štefan 2356 S50 0 - 1
5.3 FM Žvan, Žiga 2275 - FM Skuhala, Jernej 2336 U20 ½ - ½
5.4 MK Kosmač, Blaž 2202 - FM Gruškovnjak, Tomislav 2279 0 - 1
5.5 MK Šlibar, Matjaž 2206 - MK Titan, Matej 2251 ½ - ½
5.6 MK Logar, Metod 2000 S50 - FM Kovač, Boris 2201 S50 0 - 1

Round 4

M. 10   ŠK Triglav Krško Elo - 7   ŠD Radenska Pomgrad Elo 5½: ½
1.1 FM Štajner, Samo 2417 - IM Markoja, Boris 2428 U20 ½ - ½
1.2 IM Brumen, Dinko 2338 - IM Cigan, Štefan 2356 S50 1 - 0
1.3 FM Gombač, Jan 2253 - FM Gjuran, Denis 2336 1 - 0
1.4 FM Urbanč, Peter 2269 U20 - FM Skuhala, Jernej 2336 U20 1 - 0
1.5 FM Muha, Miljenko 2280 U18 - FM Gruškovnjak, Tomislav 2279 1 - 0
1.6 III Požun, Matej 2140 U18 - MK Titan, Matej 2251 1 - 0
M. 8   ZŠK Maribor Elo - 6   ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka Elo 6 : 0
2.1 GM Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo 2615 - IM Drnovšek, Gal 2421 1 - 0
2.2 GM Kožul, Zdenko 2596 S50 - IM Mazi, Leon 2336 S50 1 - 0
2.3 GM Borišek, Jure 2565 - FM Markun, Boštjan 2294 1 - 0
2.4 GM Mihalčišin, Adrian 2479 S50 - FM Žvan, Žiga 2275 1 - 0
2.5 GM Mohr, Georg 2468 S50 - WFM Rozman, Monika 2194 U18 1 - 0
2.6 FM Plesec, Damjan 2252 S50 - MK Kosmač, Blaž 2202 1 - 0
M. 9   ŠK Ljubljana Duol Elo - 5   ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica Elo 5 : 1
3.1 GM Lenič, Luka 2646 - IM Tomazini, Žan 2395 1 - 0
3.2 GM Šebenik, Matej 2542 - FM Tomazini, Aljoša 2349 ½ - ½
3.3 GM Pavasovič, Duško 2548 - FM Podkrižnik, Gregor 2361 ½ - ½
3.4 GM Tratar, Marko 2465 - FM Riegler, Primož 2299 1 - 0
3.5 WIM Unuk, Laura 2329 U18 - MK Breznik, Kristijan 2177 1 - 0
3.6 FM Trussevich, Sergey 2233 - M Sorčnik, Franc 2060 S65 1 - 0
M. 1   ŠD Vrhnika Elo - 4   ŠD Ptuj Elo 5 : 1
4.1 IM Gostiša, Leon 2423 S50 - GM Ristić, Nenad 2400 S50 1 - 0
4.2 IM Praznik, Niko 2417 - GM Rajković, Dušan 2336 S65 1 - 0
4.3 FM Kavčič, Žan 2301 - IM Polajžer, Danilo 2274 S50 1 - 0
4.4 FM Justin, Matjaž 2281 S50 - MK Šuta, Andraž 2204 U20 1 - 0
4.5 FM Praznik, Anton 2140 S65 - MK Murko, David 2075 U20 ½ - ½
4.6 I Hočevar, Filip 2035 - I Janžekovič, Klemen 1993 ½ - ½
M. 2   ŠK Zagorje ob Savi Elo - 3   ŠD Krka Novo Mesto Elo 1½:4½
5.1 IM Jušić, Zdenko 2247 - IM Zorko, Jure 2465 ½ - ½
5.2 FM Bender, Ivan 2231 - GM Martinović, Saša 2565 0 - 1
5.3 MK Perič, Bernard 2090 - FM Dobrovoljc, Vid 2293 U18 ½ - ½
5.4 MK Ocepek, Martin 2113 - FM Kastelic, Marjan 2254 S50 0 - 1
5.5 MK Jazbec, Hinko 1991 S65 - MK Zupančič, Jernej 2211 ½ - ½
5.6 MK Benko, Boštjan 1963 - MK Zirkelbach, Maj 2209 U20 0 - 1

Round 5

M. 3   ŠD Krka Novo Mesto Elo - 10   ŠK Triglav Krško Elo 5 : 1
1.1 IM Zorko, Jure 2465 - FM Štajner, Samo 2417 1 - 0
1.2 GM Martinović, Saša 2565 - IM Brumen, Dinko 2338 1 - 0
1.3 FM Dobrovoljc, Vid 2293 U18 - FM Gombač, Jan 2253 1 - 0
1.4 FM Kastelic, Marjan 2254 S50 - FM Urbanč, Peter 2269 U20 1 - 0
1.5 MK Zupančič, Jernej 2211 - FM Muha, Miljenko 2280 U18 0 - 1
1.6 MK Zirkelbach, Maj 2209 U20 - III Požun, Matej 2140 U18 1 - 0
M. 4   ŠD Ptuj Elo - 2   ŠK Zagorje ob Savi Elo 5½: ½
2.1 GM Ristić, Nenad 2400 S50 - IM Jušić, Zdenko 2247 ½ - ½
2.2 GM Rajković, Dušan 2336 S65 - FM Bender, Ivan 2231 1 - 0
2.3 IM Polajžer, Danilo 2274 S50 - MK Perič, Bernard 2090 1 - 0
2.4 MK Šuta, Andraž 2204 U20 - MK Ocepek, Martin 2113 1 - 0
2.5 MK Murko, David 2075 U20 - MK Jazbec, Hinko 1991 S65 1 - 0
2.6 I Janžekovič, Klemen 1993 - MK Benko, Boštjan 1963 1 - 0
M. 5   ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica Elo - 1   ŠD Vrhnika Elo 4 : 2
3.1 IM Tomazini, Žan 2395 - IM Gostiša, Leon 2423 S50 ½ - ½
3.2 FM Tomazini, Aljoša 2349 - IM Praznik, Niko 2417 ½ - ½
3.3 FM Podkrižnik, Gregor 2361 - FM Kavčič, Žan 2301 ½ - ½
3.4 FM Riegler, Primož 2299 - FM Justin, Matjaž 2281 S50 1 - 0
3.5 MK Breznik, Kristijan 2177 - FM Praznik, Anton 2140 S65 1 - 0
3.6 M Sorčnik, Franc 2060 S65 - I Hočevar, Filip 2035 ½ - ½
M. 6   ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka Elo - 9   ŠK Ljubljana Duol Elo 1½:4½
4.1 IM Drnovšek, Gal 2421 - GM Lenič, Luka 2646 0 - 1
4.2 IM Mazi, Leon 2336 S50 - GM Šebenik, Matej 2542 ½ - ½
4.3 WFM Rozman, Monika 2194 U18 - GM Pavasovič, Duško 2548 ½ - ½
4.4 MK Kosmač, Blaž 2202 - GM Tratar, Marko 2465 0 - 1
4.5 MK Šlibar, Matjaž 2206 - WIM Unuk, Laura 2329 U18 0 - 1
4.6 MK Sušnik, Matej 2050 - FM Trussevich, Sergey 2233 ½ - ½
M. 7   ŠD Radenska Pomgrad Elo - 8   ZŠK Maribor Elo 1 : 5
5.1 IM Markoja, Boris 2428 U20 - GM Oleksiyenko, Mykhaylo 2615 0 - 1
5.2 IM Cigan, Štefan 2356 S50 - GM Kožul, Zdenko 2596 S50 ½ - ½
5.3 FM Gjuran, Denis 2336 - GM Borišek, Jure 2565 0 - 1
5.4 FM Skuhala, Jernej 2336 U20 - GM Mihalčišin, Adrian 2479 S50 ½ - ½
5.5 FM Gruškovnjak, Tomislav 2279 - GM Mohr, Georg 2468 S50 0 - 1
5.6 MK Titan, Matej 2251 - FM Plesec, Damjan 2252 S50 0 - 1

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk.   Equipo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 ŠK Ljubljana Duol  *  4 5 5 6 3 17 42,0 334,5 1042,3 0
2 ZŠK Maribor 2  *  4 5 6 5 6 6 16 44,0 323,5 1032,0 0
3 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 1 2  *  4 4 3 11 28,0 203,5 669,5 0
4 ŠD Krka Novo Mesto 1 1  *  3 5 4 11 28,0 197,0 657,3 0
5 ŠD Vrhnika 0 0 2  *  3 3 5 4 8 24,0 153,0 530,3 0
6 ŠD Radenska Pomgrad 1 3 3  *  ½ 3 7 23,5 179,0 564,5 0
7 ŠK Triglav Krško ½ 1 3  *  3 3 7 23,5 173,5 560,8 0
8 ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka 0 2 3  *  5 7 21,5 150,5 499,5 0
9 ŠD Ptuj 3 3 2 1 3 3  *  6 24,5 197,5 611,3 0
10 ŠK Zagorje ob Savi ½ 0 2 1 ½  *  0 11,0 92,5 280,8 0

Teams starting rank

  1. ŠD Vrhnika (Elo medio:2280 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 24) Capitán: Leon Gostiša
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 IM Gostiša Leon 2423 2360 SLO 1070001 14600722 S50 4,5 9,0
2 IM Praznik Niko 2417 2340 SLO 1070024 14601621 3,5 7,0
3 FM Kavčič Žan 2301 2317 SLO 1070317 14604582 4,5 8,0
4 FM Justin Matjaž 2281 2314 SLO 1070003 14600242 S50 3,5 7,0
5 FM Praznik Anton 2140 2226 SLO 1040014 14600382 S65 3,5 9,0
6 I Hočevar Filip 2035 2123 SLO 1100159 14609312 1,0 2,0
7 I Račnik Tone 2021 1976 SLO 1070246 14613018 0,5 4,0
8 MK Kariž Peter 2120 2147 SLO 1070008 14602148 S50 0,5 1,0
9 I Stanič Urban 1892 2042 SLO 1013870 14609320 2,5 7,0
10 I Okorn Nejc 1839 1962 SLO 1013827 14604809 0,0 0,0
11 I Trček Zdenko 1835 1908 SLO 1070197 14613077 S50 0,0 0,0
12 I Merlini Dušan 1747 1994 SLO 1014058 14612976 S65 0,0 0,0
13 I Marinšek Denis 1698 1870 SLO 1060568 14639726 0,0 0,0
  2. ŠK Zagorje ob Savi (Elo medio:2106 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 11) Capitán: Marko Jurič
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 IM Jušić Zdenko 2247 2336 CRO 1150084 14501902 3,0 9,0
2 FM Bender Ivan 2231 2242 CRO 1158587 14503468 0,0 3,0
3 MK Perič Bernard 2090 2354 SLO 1100248 14608065 2,0 9,0
4 MK Ocepek Martin 2113 2101 SLO 1100281 14604744 1,5 8,0
5 MK Jazbec Hinko 1991 2068 SLO 1100002 14619750 S65 1,0 9,0
6 MK Benko Boštjan 1963 1940 SLO 1100115 14606771 2,5 9,0
7 III Medvešek Janez 1740 2043 SLO 1100400 14626489 0,0 4,0
8 III Grujič Predrag 1761 1984 SLO 1100362 14609452 S50 0,0 1,0
9 I Jurič Marko 1837 1925 SLO 1100025 14604361 S65 1,0 1,0
10 II Bajraktarevič Bajro 1660 1666 SLO 1100022 14606151 S50 0,0 1,0
  3. ŠD Krka Novo Mesto (Elo medio:2341 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 28) Capitán: Jernej Zupančič
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 IM Zorko Jure 2465 2527 SLO 1060244 14604051 4,5 9,0
2 GM Martinović Saša 2565 2527 CRO 1158478 14509792 2,5 3,0
3 FM Dobrovoljc Vid 2293 2400 SLO 1061573 14609843 U18 3,5 9,0
4 FM Kastelic Marjan 2254 2357 SLO 1060004 14602245 S50 4,0 9,0
5 MK Mejak Severin 2234 2271 SLO 1014192 14609886 0,0 0,0
6 MK Zupančič Jernej 2211 2318 SLO 1060756 14607280 3,5 9,0
7 MK Volf Žiga 2233 2229 SLO 1060489 14604949 1,0 3,0
8 MK Zirkelbach Maj 2209 2241 SLO 1061644 14613395 U20 6,5 8,0
9 II Rifelj Luka 1977 2110 SLO 1061029 14603462 0,0 0,0
10 I Zupančič Urban 1951 2129 SLO 1060544 14606631 2,5 4,0
11 II Čopi Ambrož 1814 2169 SLO 1060841 14608553 0,0 0,0
12 WMK Dobrovoljc Andreja 1846 2021 SLO 1061230 14609835 U20 0,0 0,0
  4. ŠD Ptuj (Elo medio:2408 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 24,5) Capitán: Danilo Polajžer
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 GM Kuzubov Yuriy 2688 2688 UKR 0 14112906 2,0 3,0
2 GM Beliavsky Alexander 2547 2604 SLO 1020899 14602377 S50 0,0 1,0
3 GM Ristić Nenad 2400 2400 SRB 1158589 901318 S50 4,0 9,0
4 GM Rajković Dušan 2336 2336 SRB 1158590 900265 S65 3,0 6,0
5 IM Polajžer Danilo 2274 2320 SLO 1020073 14600218 S50 3,0 8,0
6 MK Belšak Žan 2197 2131 SLO 1022156 14606852 1,0 6,0
7 MK Šuta Andraž 2204 2204 SLO 1022672 14613190 U20 4,0 9,0
8 MK Murko David 2075 2176 SLO 1022916 14613891 U20 4,5 7,0
9 I Janžekovič Klemen 1993 2071 SLO 1022619 14604914 3,0 5,0
10 WIM Ličina Vrabič Anita 2008 2034 SLO 1020094 14600609 0,0 0,0
  5. ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica (Elo medio:2286 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 28) Capitán: Marijan Svenšek
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 IM Tomazini Žan 2395 2417 SLO 1021969 14608162 4,5 9,0
2 FM Tomazini Aljoša 2349 2352 SLO 1021927 14608154 4,0 9,0
3 FM Podkrižnik Gregor 2361 2371 SLO 1020103 14601893 5,5 8,0
4 FM Riegler Primož 2299 2279 SLO 1020066 14601001 4,0 7,0
5 MK Breznik Kristijan 2177 2191 SLO 1020204 14601362 5,5 9,0
6 M Sorčnik Franc 2060 2125 SLO 1020051 14600862 S65 1,0 6,0
7 MK Špacapan Simon 1986 2091 SLO 1022845 14612461 3,5 6,0
8 MK Svenšek Marijan 2009 2054 SLO 1020148 14607212 S50 0,0 0,0
9 MK Kotnik Simon 1908 1946 SLO 1021140 14609495 0,0 0,0
10 VK Lugarič Kotnik Liam 1054 1794 SLO 1023858 14635852 U10 0,0 0,0
11 MK Tomazin James M. 0 2136 SLO 1020146 14614294 S50 0,0 0,0
12 VK Podvršnik Luka 0 1795 SLO 1023515 14634635 U14 0,0 0,0
13 VK Veber Kolja Tito 0 1683 SLO 1023861 14638045 U08 0,0 0,0
14 VK Sep Matic 0 1721 SLO 1023863 14638380 U10 0,0 0,0
  6. ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka (Elo medio:2310 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 21,5) Capitán: Matej Sušnik
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 IM Drnovšek Gal 2421 2296 SLO 1041412 14607077 4,5 9,0
2 IM Mazi Leon 2336 2436 SLO 1020078 14600315 S50 4,0 9,0
3 FM Blažeka Matej 2325 1843 CRO 1158536 14515741 2,5 3,0
4 FM Markun Boštjan 2294 2318 SLO 1040091 14601206 1,0 6,0
5 FM Žvan Žiga 2275 2223 SLO 1040140 14602814 2,5 7,0
6 WFM Rozman Monika 2194 2088 SLO 1041866 14609118 U18 2,5 4,0
7 MK Kosmač Blaž 2202 2290 SLO 1040093 14603012 0,5 6,0
8 MK Šlibar Matjaž 2206 2179 SLO 1040117 14600641 1,5 4,0
9 MK Kovačič Peter 2185 2159 SLO 1040094 14602130 1,0 2,0
10 WIM Berke Ana 2169 2169 CRO 1158595 14510359 0,0 0,0
11 MK Rozman Mitja 2024 2062 SLO 1041064 14606453 1,0 1,0
12 MK Sušnik Matej 2050 2130 SLO 1040056 14600846 0,5 1,0
13 MK Logar Metod 2000 2135 SLO 1040054 14607298 S50 0,0 2,0
14 WFM Števanec Lea 2093 2108 SLO 1080077 14602032 0,0 0,0
15 WMK Kejžar Petra 2021 2008 SLO 1041950 14610213 0,0 0,0
16 MK Žnidarič Anže 1942 2106 SLO 1041773 14609258 U18 0,0 0,0
17 WFM Orel Mušič Simona 1899 1937 SLO 1020059 14601192 S50 0,0 0,0
18 II Dolinar Jan 1739 1970 SLO 1041885 14610922 U18 0,0 0,0
  7. ŠD Radenska Pomgrad (Elo medio:2338 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 23,5) Capitán: Boris Kovač
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 IM Markoja Boris 2428 2435 SLO 1080596 14608502 U20 3,0 8,0
2 IM Cigan Štefan 2356 2345 SLO 1020005 14600064 S50 4,0 9,0
3 FM Gjuran Denis 2336 2399 SLO 1080190 14603373 0,0 5,0
4 FM Skuhala Jernej 2336 2393 SLO 1080597 14605651 U20 4,5 9,0
5 FM Gruškovnjak Tomislav 2279 2314 SLO 1080043 14602326 4,0 7,0
6 MK Titan Matej 2251 2257 SLO 1080450 14608146 4,0 9,0
7 FM Lazar Aleš ml. 2293 2232 SLO 1080120 14603039 2,0 3,0
8 FM Kovač Boris 2201 2244 SLO 1080010 14600935 S50 2,0 4,0
  8. ZŠK Maribor (Elo medio:2544 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 44) Capitán: Jernej Buzeti
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 GM Oleksiyenko Mykhaylo 2615 2615 UKR 1158612 4152417 4,5 6,0
2 GM Kožul Zdenko 2596 2575 CRO 1150016 14502879 S50 5,5 6,0
3 GM Borišek Jure 2565 2540 SLO 1050286 14603152 8,0 9,0
4 GM Damljanović Branko 2543 2543 SRB 1158611 900125 S50 4,5 6,0
5 GM Mihalčišin Adrian 2479 2532 SLO 1021677 14602385 S50 7,0 9,0
6 GM Mohr Georg 2468 2520 SLO 1020003 14600013 S50 5,5 7,0
7 FM Kokol Peter 2319 2345 SLO 1021392 14604523 2,5 3,0
8 IM Šifrer Darko 2359 2303 SLO 1010006 14600110 S50 0,0 0,0
9 FM Osmanbegovič Suad 2329 2262 SLO 1020014 14600757 S50 0,0 0,0
10 FM Plesec Damjan 2252 2323 SLO 1020074 14600161 S50 4,5 5,0
11 FM Buzeti Jernej 2195 2326 SLO 1120054 14604477 2,0 3,0
  9. ŠK Ljubljana Duol (Elo medio:2557 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 42) Capitán: Duško Pavasovič
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 GM Markuš Robert 2650 2586 SRB 1150138 921637 2,0 3,0
2 GM Lenič Luka 2646 2607 SLO 1010815 14603853 7,5 9,0
3 GM Šebenik Matej 2542 2539 SLO 1070026 14602296 7,0 9,0
4 GM Pavasovič Duško 2548 2542 SLO 1010020 14600986 7,0 9,0
5 GM Tratar Marko 2465 2429 SLO 1040018 14600684 4,5 6,0
6 IM Diermair Andreas 2488 2488 AUT 1158610 1612468 6,0 6,0
7 WIM Unuk Laura 2329 2252 SLO 1014741 14609215 U18 2,5 3,0
8 FM Trussevich Sergey 2233 2375 KAZ 1158497 13706993 4,5 6,0
9 FM Timagin Piotr 2322 2383 RUS 1158550 4137698 0,0 0,0
10 MK Jeran Boštjan 2214 2232 SLO 1011503 14604612 0,0 0,0
11 WGM Kapš Darja 2182 2156 SLO 1060028 14602334 1,0 3,0
  10. ŠK Triglav Krško (Elo medio:2311 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 23,5) Capitán: Samo Štajner
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Gr Pts. Games
1 FM Štajner Samo 2417 2423 SLO 1110130 14604078 1,5 9,0
2 IM Brumen Dinko 2338 2311 CRO 1150056 14501490 1,5 5,0
3 FM Gombač Jan 2253 2283 SLO 1010528 14603098 6,0 9,0
4 FM Urbanč Peter 2269 2306 SLO 1061010 14600781 U20 4,5 8,0
5 FM Muha Miljenko 2280 1992 CRO 1158577 14533332 U18 5,5 7,0
6 IM Kos Toni 2309 2283 SLO 1110008 14601508 0,5 2,0
7 MK Novak Gorazd 2175 2317 SLO 1110043 14602580 0,0 0,0
8 III Požun Matej 2140 2137 SLO 1061680 14618788 U18 3,0 9,0
9 MK Božič Marjan 2061 2157 SLO 1110010 14601338 S50 0,0 0,0
10 WMK Bučar Nataša 1973 2097 SLO 1110587 14606720 1,0 5,0
11 I Žnideršič Tomaž 1951 1958 SLO 1110014 14606445 S65 0,0 0,0
12 III Bajc Aleksander 1787 2058 SLO 1111051 14611570 U16 0,0 0,0
13 I Kuhar Larisa 1786 2014 SLO 1062405 14625504 U14 0,0 0,0