5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 2017_Rapid_Women_Team

Chess tournament overview

Country: Turkmenistan
Tournament date: 2017-09-25 to 2017-09-26
Tournament place: Ashgabat (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15 minutes + 10 seconds/move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: IA Casto Abundo (5200512)

Schedule: 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 2017_Rapid_Women_Team

Round Date Time
1 2017/09/25 09:00
2 2017/09/25 10:30
3 2017/09/25 16:00
4 2017/09/25 17:30
5 2017/09/26 09:00

Players registered in 5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games 2017_Rapid_Women_Team

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GM 0 0 0
2 GM 0 0 0
3 IM 0 0 0
4 IM 0 0 0
5 IM 0 0 0
6 IM 0 0 0
7 WGM 0 0 0
8 WGM 0 0 0
9 WGM 0 0 0
10 WGM 0 0 0
11 WGM 0 0 0
12 WGM 0 0 0
13 WIM 0 0 0
14 WIM 0 0 0
15 WIM 0 0 0
16 WIM 0 0 0
17 WFM 0 0 0
18 WFM 0 0 0
19 0 0 0
20 WFM 0 0 0
21 WFM 0 0 0
22 WFM 0 0 0
23 0 0 0
24 0 0 0
25 0 0 0
26 0 0 0
27 0 0 0
28 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GM 0 0 0
2 GM 0 0 0
3 IM 0 0 0
4 IM 0 0 0
5 IM 0 0 0
6 IM 0 0 0
7 WGM 0 0 0
8 WGM 0 0 0
9 WGM 0 0 0
10 WGM 0 0 0
11 WGM 0 0 0
12 WGM 0 0 0
13 WIM 0 0 0
14 WIM 0 0 0
15 WIM 0 0 0
16 WIM 0 0 0
17 WFM 0 0 0
18 WFM 0 0 0
19 0 0 0
20 WFM 0 0 0
21 WFM 0 0 0
22 WFM 0 0 0
23 0 0 0
24 0 0 0
25 0 0 0
26 0 0 0
27 0 0 0
28 0 0 0

Teams starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID Elo FED Equipo M.
1 GM Tan Zhongyi 8603642 2508 CHN China
2 GM Lei Tingjie 8605114 2446 CHN China
3 IM Padmini Rout 5029295 2402 IND India
4 IM Pham Le Thao Nguyen 12401226 2401 VIE Vietnam
5 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma 7101937 2373 INA Indonesia
6 IM Tania Sachdev 5007844 2353 IND India
7 WGM Aulia Medina Warda 7101570 2292 INA Indonesia
8 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 12502014 2292 IRI Iran
9 WGM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 13704788 2287 KAZ Kazakhstan
10 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 12505951 2269 IRI Iran
11 WGM Nguyen Thi Thanh An 12400300 2259 VIE Vietnam
12 WGM Geldiyeva Mahri 14000059 2224 TKM Turkmenistan
13 WIM Gevorgyan Irina 14201437 2147 UZB Uzbekistan
14 WIM Baymuratova Sevara 14202182 2128 UZB Uzbekistan
15 WIM Zhylkaidarova Sholpan 13700138 2123 KAZ Kazakhstan
16 WIM Shamima Akter 10202587 2109 BAN Bangladesh
17 WFM Hallaeva Bahar 14000679 2108 TKM Turkmenistan
18 WFM Sultana Sharmin Shirin 10204482 2086 BAN Bangladesh
19 Samaganova Alexandra 13800221 2005 KGZ Kyrgyzstan
20 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 14700182 1958 TJK Tajikistan
21 WFM Boshra Alshaeby 8102937 1953 JOR Jordan
22 WFM Alattar Ghayda M. 8101531 1916 JOR Jordan
23 Omurbekova Diana 13800752 1736 KGZ Kyrgyzstan
24 Hotami Mutriba 14700204 1656 TJK Tajikistan
25 Atikankhotchasee Manunthon 6203191 1562 THA Thailand
26 Pinphetsawan Sirikwan 6203914 1549 THA Thailand
27 Azizi Setareh 11701390 0 AFG Afghanistan
28 Faranaz Sadat 11701722 0 AFG Afghanistan

Round 1

M. 8   Uzbekistan Elo - 1   China Elo 0 : 2
1.1 WIM Gevorgyan, Irina 2147 - GM Tan, Zhongyi 2508 0 - 1
1.2 WIM Baymuratova, Sevara 2128 - GM Lei, Tingjie 2446 0 - 1
M. 2   India Elo - 9   Bangladesh Elo 2 : 0
2.1 IM Padmini, Rout 2402 - WFM Sultana, Sharmin Shirin 2086 1 - 0
2.2 IM Tania, Sachdev 2353 - WIM Shamima, Akter 2109 1 - 0
M. 10   Jordan Elo - 3   Indonesia Elo 0 : 2
3.1 WFM Boshra, Alshaeby 1953 - IM Sukandar, Irine Kharisma 2373 0 - 1
3.2 WFM Alattar, Ghayda M. 1916 - WGM Aulia, Medina Warda 2292 0 - 1
M. 4   Vietnam Elo - 11   Kyrgyzstan Elo 1½: ½
4.1 IM Pham, Le Thao Nguyen 2401 - Omurbekova, Diana 1736 1 - 0
4.2 WGM Nguyen, Thi Thanh An 2259 - Samaganova, Alexandra 2005 ½ - ½
M. 12   Tajikistan Elo - 5   Iran Elo 0 : 2
5.1 WFM Antonova, Nadezhda 1958 - WGM Pourkashiyan, Atousa 2292 0 - 1
5.2 Hotami, Mutriba 1656 - WGM Hejazipour, Mitra 2269 0 - 1
M. 6   Kazakhstan Elo - 13   Thailand Elo 2 : 0
6.1 WGM Nakhbayeva, Guliskhan 2287 - Atikankhotchasee, Manunthon 1562 1 - 0
6.2 WIM Zhylkaidarova, Sholpan 2123 - Pinphetsawan, Sirikwan 1549 1 - 0
M. 14   Afghanistan Elo - 7   Turkmenistan Elo 0 : 2
7.1 Azizi, Setareh 0 - WGM Geldiyeva, Mahri 2224 0 - 1
7.2 Faranaz, Sadat 0 - WFM Hallaeva, Bahar 2108 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 1   China Elo - 5   Iran Elo 1½: ½
1.1 GM Tan, Zhongyi 2508 - WGM Pourkashiyan, Atousa 2292 ½ - ½
1.2 GM Lei, Tingjie 2446 - WGM Hejazipour, Mitra 2269 1 - 0
M. 7   Turkmenistan Elo - 2   India Elo 0 : 2
2.1 WGM Geldiyeva, Mahri 2224 - IM Padmini, Rout 2402 0 - 1
2.2 WFM Hallaeva, Bahar 2108 - IM Tania, Sachdev 2353 0 - 1
M. 3   Indonesia Elo - 6   Kazakhstan Elo 1½: ½
3.1 IM Sukandar, Irine Kharisma 2373 - WGM Nakhbayeva, Guliskhan 2287 1 - 0
3.2 WGM Aulia, Medina Warda 2292 - WIM Zhylkaidarova, Sholpan 2123 ½ - ½
M. 8   Uzbekistan Elo - 4   Vietnam Elo ½ :1½
4.1 WIM Gevorgyan, Irina 2147 - IM Pham, Le Thao Nguyen 2401 ½ - ½
4.2 WIM Baymuratova, Sevara 2128 - WGM Nguyen, Thi Thanh An 2259 0 - 1
M. 11   Kyrgyzstan Elo - 10   Jordan Elo 1 : 1
5.1 Omurbekova, Diana 1736 - WFM Boshra, Alshaeby 1953 1 - 0
5.2 Samaganova, Alexandra 2005 - WFM Alattar, Ghayda M. 1916 0 - 1
M. 9   Bangladesh Elo - 14   Afghanistan Elo 2 : 0
6.1 WFM Sultana, Sharmin Shirin 2086 - Azizi, Setareh 0 1 - 0
6.2 WIM Shamima, Akter 2109 - Faranaz, Sadat 0 1 - 0
M. 13   Thailand Elo - 12   Tajikistan Elo 0 : 2
7.1 Atikankhotchasee, Manunthon 1562 - WFM Antonova, Nadezhda 1958 0 - 1
7.2 Pinphetsawan, Sirikwan 1549 - Hotami, Mutriba 1656 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 2   India Elo - 1   China Elo 0 : 2
1.1 IM Padmini, Rout 2402 - GM Tan, Zhongyi 2508 0 - 1
1.2 IM Tania, Sachdev 2353 - GM Lei, Tingjie 2446 0 - 1
M. 4   Vietnam Elo - 3   Indonesia Elo 0 : 2
2.1 IM Pham, Le Thao Nguyen 2401 - IM Sukandar, Irine Kharisma 2373 0 - 1
2.2 WGM Nguyen, Thi Thanh An 2259 - WGM Aulia, Medina Warda 2292 0 - 1
M. 5   Iran Elo - 6   Kazakhstan Elo 1 : 1
3.1 WGM Pourkashiyan, Atousa 2292 - WGM Nakhbayeva, Guliskhan 2287 ½ - ½
3.2 WGM Hejazipour, Mitra 2269 - WIM Zhylkaidarova, Sholpan 2123 ½ - ½
M. 12   Tajikistan Elo - 7   Turkmenistan Elo ½ :1½
4.1 WFM Antonova, Nadezhda 1958 - WGM Geldiyeva, Mahri 2224 ½ - ½
4.2 Hotami, Mutriba 1656 - WFM Hallaeva, Bahar 2108 0 - 1
M. 11   Kyrgyzstan Elo - 9   Bangladesh Elo 1½: ½
5.1 Omurbekova, Diana 1736 - WFM Sultana, Sharmin Shirin 2086 ½ - ½
5.2 Samaganova, Alexandra 2005 - WIM Shamima, Akter 2109 1 - 0
M. 10   Jordan Elo - 8   Uzbekistan Elo 0 : 2
6.1 WFM Boshra, Alshaeby 1953 - WIM Gevorgyan, Irina 2147 0 - 1
6.2 WFM Alattar, Ghayda M. 1916 - WIM Baymuratova, Sevara 2128 0 - 1
M. 14   Afghanistan Elo - 13   Thailand Elo 0 : 2
7.1 Azizi, Setareh 0 - Atikankhotchasee, Manunthon 1562 0 - 1
7.2 Faranaz, Sadat 0 - Pinphetsawan, Sirikwan 1549 0 - 1

Round 4

M. 1   China Elo - 3   Indonesia Elo ½ :1½
1.1 GM Tan, Zhongyi 2508 - IM Sukandar, Irine Kharisma 2373 ½ - ½
1.2 GM Lei, Tingjie 2446 - WGM Aulia, Medina Warda 2292 0 - 1
M. 5   Iran Elo - 2   India Elo ½ :1½
2.1 WGM Pourkashiyan, Atousa 2292 - IM Padmini, Rout 2402 0 - 1
2.2 WGM Hejazipour, Mitra 2269 - IM Tania, Sachdev 2353 ½ - ½
M. 6   Kazakhstan Elo - 7   Turkmenistan Elo 1½: ½
3.1 WGM Nakhbayeva, Guliskhan 2287 - WGM Geldiyeva, Mahri 2224 ½ - ½
3.2 WIM Zhylkaidarova, Sholpan 2123 - WFM Hallaeva, Bahar 2108 1 - 0
M. 9   Bangladesh Elo - 4   Vietnam Elo ½ :1½
4.1 WFM Sultana, Sharmin Shirin 2086 - IM Pham, Le Thao Nguyen 2401 0 - 1
4.2 WIM Shamima, Akter 2109 - WGM Nguyen, Thi Thanh An 2259 ½ - ½
M. 12   Tajikistan Elo - 11   Kyrgyzstan Elo 2 : 0
5.1 WFM Antonova, Nadezhda 1958 - Omurbekova, Diana 1736 1 - 0
5.2 Hotami, Mutriba 1656 - Samaganova, Alexandra 2005 1 - 0
M. 13   Thailand Elo - 8   Uzbekistan Elo ½ :1½
6.1 Atikankhotchasee, Manunthon 1562 - WIM Gevorgyan, Irina 2147 ½ - ½
6.2 Pinphetsawan, Sirikwan 1549 - WIM Baymuratova, Sevara 2128 0 - 1
M. 14   Afghanistan Elo - 10   Jordan Elo 0 : 2
7.1 Azizi, Setareh 0 - WFM Boshra, Alshaeby 1953 0 - 1
7.2 Faranaz, Sadat 0 - WFM Alattar, Ghayda M. 1916 0 - 1

Round 5

M. 3   Indonesia Elo - 2   India Elo 1 : 1
1.1 IM Sukandar, Irine Kharisma 2373 - IM Padmini, Rout 2402 ½ - ½
1.2 WGM Aulia, Medina Warda 2292 - IM Tania, Sachdev 2353 ½ - ½
M. 6   Kazakhstan Elo - 1   China Elo ½ :1½
2.1 WGM Nakhbayeva, Guliskhan 2287 - GM Tan, Zhongyi 2508 ½ - ½
2.2 WIM Zhylkaidarova, Sholpan 2123 - GM Lei, Tingjie 2446 0 - 1
M. 4   Vietnam Elo - 12   Tajikistan Elo 2 : 0
3.1 IM Pham, Le Thao Nguyen 2401 - WFM Antonova, Nadezhda 1958 1 - 0
3.2 WGM Nguyen, Thi Thanh An 2259 - Hotami, Mutriba 1656 1 - 0
M. 8   Uzbekistan Elo - 5   Iran Elo ½ :1½
4.1 WIM Gevorgyan, Irina 2147 - WGM Pourkashiyan, Atousa 2292 0 - 1
4.2 WIM Baymuratova, Sevara 2128 - WGM Hejazipour, Mitra 2269 ½ - ½
M. 7   Turkmenistan Elo - 9   Bangladesh Elo 1 : 1
5.1 WGM Geldiyeva, Mahri 2224 - WFM Sultana, Sharmin Shirin 2086 0 - 1
5.2 WFM Hallaeva, Bahar 2108 - WIM Shamima, Akter 2109 1 - 0
M. 10   Jordan Elo - 13   Thailand Elo 2 : 0
6.1 WFM Boshra, Alshaeby 1953 - Atikankhotchasee, Manunthon 1562 1 - 0
6.2 WFM Alattar, Ghayda M. 1916 - Pinphetsawan, Sirikwan 1549 1 - 0
M. 11   Kyrgyzstan Elo - 14   Afghanistan Elo 2 : 0
7.1 Omurbekova, Diana 1736 - Azizi, Setareh 0 1 - 0
7.2 Samaganova, Alexandra 2005 - Faranaz, Sadat 0 1 - 0

Players ranking

M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma 2373 INA 7101937 1 1 1 ½ ½ 4,0 5 2310
1 WGM Aulia Medina Warda 2292 INA 7101570 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 4,0 5 2219
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  2. China (Elo medio:2477, Des 1: 7,5 / Des 2: 8) GM Tan Zhongyi 2508 CHN 8603642 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 3,5 5 2300
M. GM Lei Tingjie 2446 CHN 8605114 1 1 1 0 1 4,0 5 2233
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 IM Pham Le Thao Nguyen 2401 VIE 12401226 1 ½ 0 1 1 3,5 5 2060
  3. Vietnam (Elo medio:2330, Des 1: 6,5 / Des 2: 8) WGM Nguyen Thi Thanh An 2259 VIE 12400300 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 3,0 5 2038
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 IM Padmini Rout 2402 IND 5029295 1 1 0 1 ½ 3,5 5 2297
2 IM Tania Sachdev 2353 IND 5007844 1 1 0 ½ ½ 3,0 5 2245
  4. India (Elo medio:2378, Des 1: 6,5 / Des 2: 7) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2292 IRI 12502014 1 ½ ½ 0 1 3,0 5 2260
1 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2269 IRI 12505951 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 2,5 5 2141
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  5. Iran (Elo medio:2281, Des 1: 5,5 / Des 2: 5) WGM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 2287 KAZ 13704788 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 2,5 5 2192
M. WIM Zhylkaidarova Sholpan 2123 KAZ 13700138 1 ½ ½ 1 0 3,0 5 2133
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 WGM Geldiyeva Mahri 2224 TKM 14000059 1 0 ½ ½ 0 2,0 5 1947
  6. Kazakhstan (Elo medio:2205, Des 1: 5,5 / Des 2: 5) WFM Hallaeva Bahar 2108 TKM 14000679 1 0 1 0 1 3,0 5 1848
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 Omurbekova Diana 1736 KGZ 13800752 0 1 ½ 0 1 2,5 5 1880
2 Samaganova Alexandra 2005 KGZ 13800221 ½ 0 1 0 1 2,5 5 1788
  7. Turkmenistan (Elo medio:2166, Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 5) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. WFM Boshra Alshaeby 1953 JOR 8102937 0 0 0 1 1 2,0 5 1764
1 WFM Alattar Ghayda M. 1916 JOR 8101531 0 1 0 1 1 3,0 5 1795
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  8. Kyrgyzstan (Elo medio:1871, Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 5) WIM Gevorgyan Irina 2147 UZB 14201437 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 2,0 5 2143
M. WIM Baymuratova Sevara 2128 UZB 14202182 0 0 1 1 ½ 2,5 5 2088
1 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
2 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1958 TJK 14700182 0 1 ½ 1 0 2,5 5 2043
  9. Jordan (Elo medio:1935, Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 5) Hotami Mutriba 1656 TJK 14700204 0 1 0 1 0 2,0 5 2038
M. Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
1 WFM Sultana Sharmin Shirin 2086 BAN 10204482 0 1 ½ 0 1 2,5 5 1953
2 WIM Shamima Akter 2109 BAN 10202587 0 1 0 ½ 0 1,5 5 1945
  10. Uzbekistan (Elo medio:2138, Des 1: 4,5 / Des 2: 4) Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
M. Atikankhotchasee Manunthon 1562 THA 6203191 0 0 1 ½ 0 1,5 5 1869
1 Pinphetsawan Sirikwan 1549 THA 6203914 0 0 1 0 0 1,0 5 1765
2 Nombre Elo FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 Pts. Partidas Elo medio
  11. Tajikistan (Elo medio:1807, Des 1: 4,5 / Des 2: 4) Azizi Setareh 0 AFG 11701390 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 5 1912
M. Faranaz Sadat 0 AFG 11701722 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 5 1937

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4   Des 5 
1 3 Indonesia 5 4 1 0 8,0 9 0 23,5 31,0
2 1 China 5 4 0 1 7,5 8 0 22,0 30,0
3 4 Vietnam 5 4 0 1 6,5 8 0 18,0 26,0
4 2 India 5 3 1 1 6,5 7 0 22,0 30,0
5 5 Iran 5 2 1 2 5,5 5 1 21,0 28,5
6 6 Kazakhstan 5 2 1 2 5,5 5 1 20,5 28,5
7 7 Turkmenistan 5 2 1 2 5,0 5 0 14,0 20,5
8 11 Kyrgyzstan 5 2 1 2 5,0 5 0 13,5 20,0
9 10 Jordan 5 2 1 2 5,0 5 0 12,0 20,0
10 8 Uzbekistan 5 2 0 3 4,5 4 0 19,5 27,0
11 12 Tajikistan 5 2 0 3 4,5 4 0 18,0 24,5
12 9 Bangladesh 5 1 1 3 4,0 3 0 16,5 23,0
13 13 Thailand 5 1 0 4 2,5 2 0 14,0 19,5
14 14 Afghanistan 5 0 0 5 0,0 0 0 16,5 21,5

Teams starting rank

  1. China (Elo medio:2477 / Des 1: 7,5 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 GM Tan Zhongyi 2508 CHN 8603642 3,5 5,0
2 GM Lei Tingjie 2446 CHN 8605114 4,0 5,0
  2. India (Elo medio:2378 / Des 1: 6,5 / Des 2: 7)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Padmini Rout 2402 IND 5029295 3,5 5,0
2 IM Tania Sachdev 2353 IND 5007844 3,0 5,0
  3. Indonesia (Elo medio:2333 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 9)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Sukandar Irine Kharisma 2373 INA 7101937 4,0 5,0
2 WGM Aulia Medina Warda 2292 INA 7101570 4,0 5,0
  4. Vietnam (Elo medio:2330 / Des 1: 6,5 / Des 2: 8)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 IM Pham Le Thao Nguyen 2401 VIE 12401226 3,5 5,0
2 WGM Nguyen Thi Thanh An 2259 VIE 12400300 3,0 5,0
  5. Iran (Elo medio:2281 / Des 1: 5,5 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa 2292 IRI 12502014 3,0 5,0
2 WGM Hejazipour Mitra 2269 IRI 12505951 2,5 5,0
  6. Kazakhstan (Elo medio:2205 / Des 1: 5,5 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 WGM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan 2287 KAZ 13704788 2,5 5,0
2 WIM Zhylkaidarova Sholpan 2123 KAZ 13700138 3,0 5,0
  7. Turkmenistan (Elo medio:2166 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 WGM Geldiyeva Mahri 2224 TKM 14000059 2,0 5,0
2 WFM Hallaeva Bahar 2108 TKM 14000679 3,0 5,0
  8. Uzbekistan (Elo medio:2138 / Des 1: 4,5 / Des 2: 4)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 WIM Gevorgyan Irina 2147 UZB 14201437 2,0 5,0
2 WIM Baymuratova Sevara 2128 UZB 14202182 2,5 5,0
  9. Bangladesh (Elo medio:2098 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 3)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 WFM Sultana Sharmin Shirin 2086 BAN 10204482 2,5 5,0
2 WIM Shamima Akter 2109 BAN 10202587 1,5 5,0
  10. Jordan (Elo medio:1935 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 WFM Boshra Alshaeby 1953 JOR 8102937 2,0 5,0
2 WFM Alattar Ghayda M. 1916 JOR 8101531 3,0 5,0
  11. Kyrgyzstan (Elo medio:1871 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 5)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Omurbekova Diana 1736 KGZ 13800752 2,5 5,0
2 Samaganova Alexandra 2005 KGZ 13800221 2,5 5,0
  12. Tajikistan (Elo medio:1807 / Des 1: 4,5 / Des 2: 4)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 WFM Antonova Nadezhda 1958 TJK 14700182 2,5 5,0
2 Hotami Mutriba 1656 TJK 14700204 2,0 5,0
  13. Thailand (Elo medio:1556 / Des 1: 2,5 / Des 2: 2)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Atikankhotchasee Manunthon 1562 THA 6203191 1,5 5,0
2 Pinphetsawan Sirikwan 1549 THA 6203914 1,0 5,0
  14. Afghanistan (Elo medio:1000 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name Elo FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games
1 Azizi Setareh 0 AFG 11701390 0,0 5,0
2 Faranaz Sadat 0 AFG 11701722 0,0 5,0