Blessing Cup 2eme EditionU14 masculin

Chess tournament overview

Country: Haiti
Tournament date: 2018-05-05 to 2018-05-05
Tournament place: Haiti Communitere (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 20min par joueur
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Operation Blessing Haiti(OBH)
Main referee: Joël BERNARD
Referee: Pouplard LAMOUR

Schedule: Blessing Cup 2eme EditionU14 masculin

Round Date Time
1 2018/05/05 10h50-11h30
2 2018/05/05 11h40-12h20
3 2018/05/05 12h30-13h10
4 2018/05/05 14h00-14h40
5 2018/05/05 14h50-15h30

Players registered in Blessing Cup 2eme EditionU14 masculin

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Antoine Fritzer 0 0 0
2 Azolin Denisson Arnaud 0 0 0
3 Bernardo Scarly 0 0 0
4 Charles Brian 0 0 0
5 Cilus Fanel 0 0 0
6 Clemont Venord 0 0 0
7 Clerveaux Yves Valdo 0 0 0
8 Decimus Jamesley 0 0 0
9 Desulme Johnky 0 0 0
10 Elveus Loves 0 0 0
11 Jean Baptiste Rubens 0 0 0
12 Jean Felix Etheart 0 0 0
13 Jean Francois Fritz 0 0 0
14 Jean Rene Remond 0 0 0
15 Lafleur Dieuvenson 0 0 0
16 Lapierre Ricardo 0 0 0
17 Malbranche Nathan 0 0 0
18 Martial Clawendy 0 0 0
19 Metellus Rooby 0 0 0
20 Oscar John Ernst 0 0 0
21 Parvilus Chneider 0 0 0
22 Paul Theophile 0 0 0
23 Phamphyl Mackenley 0 0 0
24 Pierre Louis Fabrice 0 0 0
25 Pierre Mackenson 0 0 0
26 Plaisime Wilberson 0 0 0
27 Roberty Jhonby Caleb 0 0 0
28 Sarilus Ricardinho 0 0 0
29 Timasse Jamesley 0 0 0
30 Timasse Johnny 0 0 0
31 Wallace Nathaniel 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Antoine Fritzer 0 0 0
2 Azolin Denisson Arnaud 0 0 0
3 Bernardo Scarly 0 0 0
4 Charles Brian 0 0 0
5 Cilus Fanel 0 0 0
6 Clemont Venord 0 0 0
7 Clerveaux Yves Valdo 0 0 0
8 Decimus Jamesley 0 0 0
9 Desulme Johnky 0 0 0
10 Elveus Loves 0 0 0
11 Jean Baptiste Rubens 0 0 0
12 Jean Felix Etheart 0 0 0
13 Jean Francois Fritz 0 0 0
14 Jean Rene Remond 0 0 0
15 Lafleur Dieuvenson 0 0 0
16 Lapierre Ricardo 0 0 0
17 Malbranche Nathan 0 0 0
18 Martial Clawendy 0 0 0
19 Metellus Rooby 0 0 0
20 Oscar John Ernst 0 0 0
21 Parvilus Chneider 0 0 0
22 Paul Theophile 0 0 0
23 Phamphyl Mackenley 0 0 0
24 Pierre Louis Fabrice 0 0 0
25 Pierre Mackenson 0 0 0
26 Plaisime Wilberson 0 0 0
27 Roberty Jhonby Caleb 0 0 0
28 Sarilus Ricardinho 0 0 0
29 Timasse Jamesley 0 0 0
30 Timasse Johnny 0 0 0
31 Wallace Nathaniel 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Antoine Fritzer HAI 1000 Greta Home
2 Azolin Denisson Arnaud HAI 1000 Nid Douillet
3 Bernardo Scarly HAI 1000 AJEH
4 Charles Brian HAI 1000 Respire
5 Cilus Fanel HAI 1000 Fonds Parisien
6 Clemont Venord HAI 1000 ENLA
7 Clerveaux Yves Valdo HAI 1000 AJEH
8 Decimus Jamesley HAI 1000 Greta Home
9 Desulme Johnky HAI 1000 AJEH
10 Elveus Loves HAI 1000 Les Normaliens
11 Jean Baptiste Rubens HAI 1000 Les Normaliens
12 Jean Felix Etheart HAI 1000 Respire
13 Jean Francois Fritz HAI 1000 Greta Home
14 Jean Rene Remond HAI 1000 ENLA
15 Lafleur Dieuvenson HAI 1000 Respire
16 Lapierre Ricardo HAI 1000 Nid Douillet
17 Malbranche Nathan HAI 1000 Carrousel
18 Martial Clawendy HAI 1000 AJEH
19 Metellus Rooby HAI 1000 AJEH
20 Oscar John Ernst HAI 1000 Les Normaliens
21 Parvilus Chneider HAI 1000 Fonds Parisiens
22 Paul Theophile HAI 1000 Saint Leonard
23 Phamphyl Mackenley HAI 1000 ENLA
24 Pierre Louis Fabrice HAI 1000 Les Normaliens
25 Pierre Mackenson HAI 1000 Greta Home
26 Plaisime Wilberson HAI 1000 Child Hope
27 Roberty Jhonby Caleb HAI 1000 Respire
28 Sarilus Ricardinho HAI 1000 CAVINT
29 Timasse Jamesley HAI 1000 ENLA
30 Timasse Johnny HAI 1000 ENLA
31 Wallace Nathaniel HAI 1000 Carrousel

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Antoine Fritzer 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Lapierre Ricardo 1000 16
2 17 Malbranche Nathan 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Azolin Denisson Arnaud 1000 2
3 3 Bernardo Scarly 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Martial Clawendy 1000 18
4 19 Metellus Rooby 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Charles Brian 1000 4
5 5 Cilus Fanel 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Oscar John Ernst 1000 20
6 21 Parvilus Chneider 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Clemont Venord 1000 6
7 7 Clerveaux Yves Valdo 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Paul Theophile 1000 22
8 23 Phamphyl Mackenley 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Decimus Jamesley 1000 8
9 9 Desulme Johnky 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Pierre Louis Fabrice 1000 24
10 25 Pierre Mackenson 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Elveus Loves 1000 10
11 11 Jean Baptiste Rubens 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Plaisime Wilberson 1000 26
12 27 Roberty Jhonby Caleb 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Jean Felix Etheart 1000 12
13 13 Jean Francois Fritz 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Sarilus Ricardinho 1000 28
14 29 Timasse Jamesley 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Jean Rene Remond 1000 14
15 15 Lafleur Dieuvenson 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Timasse Johnny 1000 30
16 31 Wallace Nathaniel 1000 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 Martial Clawendy 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Antoine Fritzer 1000 1
2 2 Azolin Denisson Arnaud 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Pierre Mackenson 1000 25
3 4 Charles Brian 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Roberty Jhonby Caleb 1000 27
4 22 Paul Theophile 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Cilus Fanel 1000 5
5 6 Clemont Venord 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Timasse Jamesley 1000 29
6 8 Decimus Jamesley 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Wallace Nathaniel 1000 31
7 24 Pierre Louis Fabrice 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Jean Baptiste Rubens 1000 11
8 28 Sarilus Ricardinho 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Lafleur Dieuvenson 1000 15
9 16 Lapierre Ricardo 1000 0 ½ - ½ 0 Bernardo Scarly 1000 3
10 20 Oscar John Ernst 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Clerveaux Yves Valdo 1000 7
11 26 Plaisime Wilberson 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Desulme Johnky 1000 9
12 10 Elveus Loves 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Malbranche Nathan 1000 17
13 12 Jean Felix Etheart 1000 0 1 - 0 0 Metellus Rooby 1000 19
14 30 Timasse Johnny 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Jean Francois Fritz 1000 13
15 14 Jean Rene Remond 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Parvilus Chneider 1000 21
16 23 Phamphyl Mackenley 1000 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Antoine Fritzer 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Paul Theophile 1000 22
2 11 Jean Baptiste Rubens 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Charles Brian 1000 4
3 25 Pierre Mackenson 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Clemont Venord 1000 6
4 28 Sarilus Ricardinho 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Decimus Jamesley 1000 8
5 15 Lafleur Dieuvenson 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Azolin Denisson Arnaud 1000 2
6 5 Cilus Fanel 1000 1 ½ - ½ 1 Martial Clawendy 1000 18
7 7 Clerveaux Yves Valdo 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Parvilus Chneider 1000 21
8 9 Desulme Johnky 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Phamphyl Mackenley 1000 23
9 27 Roberty Jhonby Caleb 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Elveus Loves 1000 10
10 31 Wallace Nathaniel 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Jean Felix Etheart 1000 12
11 13 Jean Francois Fritz 1000 1 ½ - ½ 1 Pierre Louis Fabrice 1000 24
12 29 Timasse Jamesley 1000 1 0 - 1 ½ Lapierre Ricardo 1000 16
13 3 Bernardo Scarly 1000 ½ 1 - 0 0 Jean Rene Remond 1000 14
14 17 Malbranche Nathan 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Oscar John Ernst 1000 20
15 19 Metellus Rooby 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Plaisime Wilberson 1000 26
16 30 Timasse Johnny 1000 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Charles Brian 1000 3 0 - 1 3 Pierre Mackenson 1000 25
2 22 Paul Theophile 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Sarilus Ricardinho 1000 28
3 10 Elveus Loves 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Antoine Fritzer 1000 1
4 6 Clemont Venord 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Jean Baptiste Rubens 1000 11
5 23 Phamphyl Mackenley 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Clerveaux Yves Valdo 1000 7
6 8 Decimus Jamesley 1000 2 1 - 0 2 Lafleur Dieuvenson 1000 15
7 12 Jean Felix Etheart 1000 2 1 - 0 Bernardo Scarly 1000 3
8 16 Lapierre Ricardo 1000 1 - 0 Cilus Fanel 1000 5
9 18 Martial Clawendy 1000 0 - 1 Jean Francois Fritz 1000 13
10 24 Pierre Louis Fabrice 1000 1 - 0 1 Roberty Jhonby Caleb 1000 27
11 2 Azolin Denisson Arnaud 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Timasse Jamesley 1000 29
12 21 Parvilus Chneider 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Desulme Johnky 1000 9
13 20 Oscar John Ernst 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Timasse Johnny 1000 30
14 26 Plaisime Wilberson 1000 1 + - - 1 Wallace Nathaniel 1000 31
15 14 Jean Rene Remond 1000 0 - - - 0 Malbranche Nathan 1000 17
16 19 Metellus Rooby 1000 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 25 Pierre Mackenson 1000 4 0 - 1 4 Paul Theophile 1000 22
2 1 Antoine Fritzer 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Decimus Jamesley 1000 8
3 7 Clerveaux Yves Valdo 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Charles Brian 1000 4
4 28 Sarilus Ricardinho 1000 3 1 - 0 3 Clemont Venord 1000 6
5 13 Jean Francois Fritz 1000 1 - 0 3 Jean Felix Etheart 1000 12
6 24 Pierre Louis Fabrice 1000 0 - 1 Lapierre Ricardo 1000 16
7 26 Plaisime Wilberson 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Azolin Denisson Arnaud 1000 2
8 30 Timasse Johnny 1000 2 ½ - ½ 2 Elveus Loves 1000 10
9 11 Jean Baptiste Rubens 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Parvilus Chneider 1000 21
10 15 Lafleur Dieuvenson 1000 2 0 - 1 2 Phamphyl Mackenley 1000 23
11 3 Bernardo Scarly 1000 0 - 1 Cilus Fanel 1000 5
12 9 Desulme Johnky 1000 1 ½ - ½ Martial Clawendy 1000 18
13 27 Roberty Jhonby Caleb 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Metellus Rooby 1000 19
14 29 Timasse Jamesley 1000 1 0 - 1 1 Oscar John Ernst 1000 20
15 14 Jean Rene Remond 1000 0 - - - 1 Wallace Nathaniel 1000 31
16 17 Malbranche Nathan 1000 0 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 22 Paul Theophile HAI 1000 Saint Leonard 5,0 0,0 12,0
2 28 Sarilus Ricardinho HAI 1000 CAVINT 4,0 0,0 9,5
3 25 Pierre Mackenson HAI 1000 Greta Home 4,0 0,0 9,0
4 1 Antoine Fritzer HAI 1000 Greta Home 4,0 0,0 9,0
5 7 Clerveaux Yves Valdo HAI 1000 AJEH 4,0 0,0 8,5
6 13 Jean Francois Fritz HAI 1000 Greta Home 3,5 0,0 7,5
7 16 Lapierre Ricardo HAI 1000 Nid Douillet 3,5 0,0 6,5
8 6 Clemont Venord HAI 1000 ENLA 3,0 0,0 9,0
9 8 Decimus Jamesley HAI 1000 Greta Home 3,0 0,0 8,5
10 4 Charles Brian HAI 1000 Respire 3,0 0,0 8,0
11 23 Phamphyl Mackenley HAI 1000 ENLA 3,0 0,0 6,5
12 21 Parvilus Chneider HAI 1000 Fonds Parisiens 3,0 0,0 6,5
13 12 Jean Felix Etheart HAI 1000 Respire 3,0 0,0 5,0
14 2 Azolin Denisson Arnaud HAI 1000 Nid Douillet 3,0 0,0 4,5
15 10 Elveus Loves HAI 1000 Les Normaliens 2,5 0,0 8,0
16 24 Pierre Louis Fabrice HAI 1000 Les Normaliens 2,5 0,0 7,5
17 5 Cilus Fanel HAI 1000 Fonds Parisien 2,5 0,0 7,5
18 30 Timasse Johnny HAI 1000 ENLA 2,5 0,0 6,5
19 11 Jean Baptiste Rubens HAI 1000 Les Normaliens 2,0 0,0 8,5
20 15 Lafleur Dieuvenson HAI 1000 Respire 2,0 0,0 8,5
21 27 Roberty Jhonby Caleb HAI 1000 Respire 2,0 0,0 8,0
22 18 Martial Clawendy HAI 1000 AJEH 2,0 0,0 7,5
23 20 Oscar John Ernst HAI 1000 Les Normaliens 2,0 0,0 5,5
24 26 Plaisime Wilberson HAI 1000 Child Hope 2,0 0,0 5,0
25 3 Bernardo Scarly HAI 1000 AJEH 1,5 0,0 7,5
26 9 Desulme Johnky HAI 1000 AJEH 1,5 0,0 7,0
27 29 Timasse Jamesley HAI 1000 ENLA 1,0 0,0 8,0
28 31 Wallace Nathaniel HAI 1000 Carrousel 1,0 0,0 7,5
29 19 Metellus Rooby HAI 1000 AJEH 1,0 0,0 6,5
30 17 Malbranche Nathan HAI 1000 Carrousel 1,0 0,0 6,0
31 14 Jean Rene Remond HAI 1000 ENLA 0,0 0,0 4,0