Božičkov turnir Krško Do 12 let

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2017-11-23 to 2017-11-23
Tournament place: Leskovec (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 2 * 10 minut
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŠK Triglav Krško
Main referee: Marjan Božič
Referee: Marjan Božič

Schedule: Božičkov turnir Krško Do 12 let

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in Božičkov turnir Krško Do 12 let

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Bizjak Anej 0 0 0
2 Kodric Zana 0 0 0
3 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 0 0 0
4 Krasevec Jan 0 0 0
5 Radej Filip 0 0 0
6 Bizjak Alexei 0 0 0
7 Radej Pika 0 0 0
8 Baskovec Spela 0 0 0
9 Ferlan Katarina 0 0 0
10 Grajzl Matej 0 0 0
11 Gricar Gasper 0 0 0
12 Jesih Tjasa 0 0 0
13 Lajkovic Filip 0 0 0
14 Lajkovic Lara 0 0 0
15 Lapuh Luka 0 0 0
16 Ruzic Borut Jan 0 0 0
17 Smerdelj Marko 0 0 0
18 Sporar Zan Luka 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Bizjak Anej 0 0 0
2 Kodric Zana 0 0 0
3 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 0 0 0
4 Krasevec Jan 0 0 0
5 Radej Filip 0 0 0
6 Bizjak Alexei 0 0 0
7 Radej Pika 0 0 0
8 Baskovec Spela 0 0 0
9 Ferlan Katarina 0 0 0
10 Grajzl Matej 0 0 0
11 Gricar Gasper 0 0 0
12 Jesih Tjasa 0 0 0
13 Lajkovic Filip 0 0 0
14 Lajkovic Lara 0 0 0
15 Lapuh Luka 0 0 0
16 Ruzic Borut Jan 0 0 0
17 Smerdelj Marko 0 0 0
18 Sporar Zan Luka 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Bizjak Anej 14625610 SLO 1571
2 Kodric Zana SLO 1565
3 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 14633019 SLO 1153
4 Krasevec Jan 14629496 SLO 1141
5 Radej Filip 73008559 SLO 1121
6 Bizjak Alexei 14632926 SLO 1109
7 Radej Pika 14630451 SLO 1045
8 Baskovec Spela SLO 0
9 Ferlan Katarina SLO 0
10 Grajzl Matej SLO 0
11 Gricar Gasper SLO 0
12 Jesih Tjasa SLO 0
13 Lajkovic Filip SLO 0
14 Lajkovic Lara SLO 0
15 Lapuh Luka SLO 0
16 Ruzic Borut Jan SLO 0
17 Smerdelj Marko SLO 0
18 Sporar Zan Luka SLO 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Bizjak Anej 1571 0 ½ - ½ 0 Grajzl Matej 0 10
2 11 Gricar Gasper 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kodric Zana 1565 2
3 3 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 0 1 - 0 0 Jesih Tjasa 0 12
4 13 Lajkovic Filip 0 0 1 - 0 0 Krasevec Jan 1141 4
5 5 Radej Filip 1121 0 1 - 0 0 Lapuh Luka 0 15
6 16 Ruzic Borut Jan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Bizjak Alexei 1109 6
7 7 Radej Pika 1045 0 1 - 0 0 Smerdelj Marko 0 17
8 18 Sporar Zan Luka 0 0 0 - 1 0 Baskovec Spela 0 8
9 9 Ferlan Katarina 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lajkovic Lara 0 14

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Kodric Zana 1565 1 1 - 0 1 Lajkovic Filip 0 13
2 8 Baskovec Spela 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 3
3 14 Lajkovic Lara 0 1 0 - 1 1 Radej Filip 1121 5
4 16 Ruzic Borut Jan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Radej Pika 1045 7
5 4 Krasevec Jan 1141 0 0 - 1 ½ Bizjak Anej 1571 1
6 10 Grajzl Matej 0 ½ 0 - 1 0 Bizjak Alexei 1109 6
7 15 Lapuh Luka 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ferlan Katarina 0 9
8 17 Smerdelj Marko 0 0 1 - 0 0 Gricar Gasper 0 11
9 12 Jesih Tjasa 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sporar Zan Luka 0 18

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Radej Filip 1121 2 1 - 0 2 Kodric Zana 1565 2
2 3 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 2 1 - 0 2 Radej Pika 1045 7
3 1 Bizjak Anej 1571 1 - 0 1 Baskovec Spela 0 8
4 6 Bizjak Alexei 1109 1 1 - 0 1 Lapuh Luka 0 15
5 13 Lajkovic Filip 0 1 0 - 1 1 Ruzic Borut Jan 0 16
6 18 Sporar Zan Luka 0 1 1 - 0 1 Lajkovic Lara 0 14
7 10 Grajzl Matej 0 ½ 1 - 0 1 Smerdelj Marko 0 17
8 11 Gricar Gasper 0 0 - - - 0 Krasevec Jan 1141 4
9 9 Ferlan Katarina 0 0 0 - 1 0 Jesih Tjasa 0 12

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Radej Filip 1121 3 0 - 1 3 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 3
2 7 Radej Pika 1045 2 0 - 1 Bizjak Anej 1571 1
3 2 Kodric Zana 1565 2 1 - 0 2 Ruzic Borut Jan 0 16
4 6 Bizjak Alexei 1109 2 0 - 1 2 Sporar Zan Luka 0 18
5 12 Jesih Tjasa 0 1 1 - 0 Grajzl Matej 0 10
6 15 Lapuh Luka 0 1 0 - 1 1 Lajkovic Filip 0 13
7 14 Lajkovic Lara 0 1 1 - 0 1 Smerdelj Marko 0 17
8 8 Baskovec Spela 0 1 1 - 0 0 Ferlan Katarina 0 9
9 4 Krasevec Jan 1141 0 0 not paired
10 11 Gricar Gasper 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 4 0 - 1 Bizjak Anej 1571 1
2 18 Sporar Zan Luka 0 3 0 - 1 3 Kodric Zana 1565 2
3 13 Lajkovic Filip 0 2 1 - 0 3 Radej Filip 1121 5
4 12 Jesih Tjasa 0 2 0 - 1 2 Bizjak Alexei 1109 6
5 7 Radej Pika 1045 2 1 - 0 2 Lajkovic Lara 0 14
6 16 Ruzic Borut Jan 0 2 1 - 0 2 Baskovec Spela 0 8
7 10 Grajzl Matej 0 1 - 0 1 Lapuh Luka 0 15
8 17 Smerdelj Marko 0 1 0 - 1 0 Ferlan Katarina 0 9
9 4 Krasevec Jan 1141 0 0 not paired
10 11 Gricar Gasper 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Bizjak Anej 1571 1 - 0 4 Kodric Zana 1565 2
2 6 Bizjak Alexei 1109 3 0 - 1 4 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 3
3 5 Radej Filip 1121 3 0 - 1 3 Ruzic Borut Jan 0 16
4 13 Lajkovic Filip 0 3 0 - 1 3 Radej Pika 1045 7
5 9 Ferlan Katarina 0 1 0 - 1 3 Sporar Zan Luka 0 18
6 8 Baskovec Spela 0 2 1 - 0 Grajzl Matej 0 10
7 14 Lajkovic Lara 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Jesih Tjasa 0 12
8 15 Lapuh Luka 0 1 1 - 0 1 Smerdelj Marko 0 17
9 4 Krasevec Jan 1141 0 0 not paired
10 11 Gricar Gasper 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 16 Ruzic Borut Jan 0 4 0 - 1 Bizjak Anej 1571 1
2 3 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan 1153 5 1 - 0 4 Sporar Zan Luka 0 18
3 2 Kodric Zana 1565 4 0 - 1 4 Radej Pika 1045 7
4 8 Baskovec Spela 0 3 0 - 1 3 Radej Filip 1121 5
5 6 Bizjak Alexei 1109 3 0 - 1 3 Lajkovic Filip 0 13
6 15 Lapuh Luka 0 2 0 - 1 Lajkovic Lara 0 14
7 10 Grajzl Matej 0 1 - 0 1 Ferlan Katarina 0 9
8 17 Smerdelj Marko 0 1 0 - 1 Jesih Tjasa 0 12
9 4 Krasevec Jan 1141 0 0 not paired
10 11 Gricar Gasper 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Bizjak Anej SLO 1571 6,5 28,0 19,5 26,25
2 3 Kodric Plevnik Kristjan SLO 1153 6,0 29,0 19,5 22,50
3 7 Radej Pika SLO 1045 5,0 29,0 21,5 16,50
4 2 Kodric Zana SLO 1565 4,0 30,0 21,0 14,50
5 16 Ruzic Borut Jan SLO 0 4,0 29,5 20,0 14,00
6 5 Radej Filip SLO 1121 4,0 26,5 18,5 12,50
7 13 Lajkovic Filip SLO 0 4,0 24,5 17,5 11,50
8 18 Sporar Zan Luka SLO 0 4,0 24,0 17,0 11,00
9 12 Jesih Tjasa SLO 0 3,5 22,0 15,0 7,25
10 14 Lajkovic Lara SLO 0 3,5 20,5 14,5 5,75
11 10 Grajzl Matej SLO 0 3,5 20,0 12,5 7,25
12 8 Baskovec Spela SLO 0 3,0 29,0 21,5 8,50
13 6 Bizjak Alexei SLO 1109 3,0 27,0 19,0 9,00
14 15 Lapuh Luka SLO 0 2,0 20,0 15,0 2,00
15 17 Smerdelj Marko SLO 0 1,0 21,0 15,0 2,50
16 9 Ferlan Katarina SLO 0 1,0 20,5 15,5 1,00
17 4 Krasevec Jan SLO 1141 0,0 20,5 13,0 0,00
18 11 Gricar Gasper SLO 0 0,0 15,0 10,0 0,00