Božičkov turnir Krško do 9 let

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2017-11-23 to 2017-11-23
Tournament place: Leskovec (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 2 * 10 minut
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŠK Triglav Krško
Main referee: Marjan Božič
Referee: Marjan Božič

Schedule: Božičkov turnir Krško do 9 let

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in Božičkov turnir Krško do 9 let

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Glas Bruno 0 0 0
2 Dimec Mija 0 0 0
3 Grajzl Eva 0 0 0
4 Gricar Gasper 0 0 0
5 Jesih Teja 0 0 0
6 Kolukaj Bleron 0 0 0
7 Krizmanic Maj 0 0 0
8 Lavric Mark 0 0 0
9 Mizigoj Alexei 0 0 0
10 Molan Lamir 0 0 0
11 Prevejsek Ema 0 0 0
12 Prevejsek Ema 0 0 0
13 Prevejsek Matija 0 0 0
14 Srsen Matija 0 0 0
15 Strucel Patrik 0 0 0
16 Topolovsek Anja 0 0 0
17 Vodopivec Kaja 0 0 0
18 Zorko Ismic Jan 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Glas Bruno 0 0 0
2 Dimec Mija 0 0 0
3 Grajzl Eva 0 0 0
4 Gricar Gasper 0 0 0
5 Jesih Teja 0 0 0
6 Kolukaj Bleron 0 0 0
7 Krizmanic Maj 0 0 0
8 Lavric Mark 0 0 0
9 Mizigoj Alexei 0 0 0
10 Molan Lamir 0 0 0
11 Prevejsek Ema 0 0 0
12 Prevejsek Ema 0 0 0
13 Prevejsek Matija 0 0 0
14 Srsen Matija 0 0 0
15 Strucel Patrik 0 0 0
16 Topolovsek Anja 0 0 0
17 Vodopivec Kaja 0 0 0
18 Zorko Ismic Jan 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Glas Bruno 14635810 SLO 1159
2 Dimec Mija SLO 0
3 Grajzl Eva SLO 0
4 Gricar Gasper SLO 0
5 Jesih Teja SLO 0
6 Kolukaj Bleron SLO 0
7 Krizmanic Maj SLO 0
8 Lavric Mark SLO 0
9 Mizigoj Alexei SLO 0
10 Molan Lamir SLO 0
11 Prevejsek Ema SLO 0
12 Prevejsek Ema SLO 0
13 Prevejsek Matija SLO 0
14 Srsen Matija SLO 0
15 Strucel Patrik SLO 0
16 Topolovsek Anja SLO 0
17 Vodopivec Kaja SLO 0
18 Zorko Ismic Jan SLO 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 10 Molan Lamir 0 0 0 - 1 0 Glas Bruno 1159 1
2 2 Dimec Mija 0 0 0 - 1 0 Prevejsek Ema 0 11
3 13 Prevejsek Matija 0 0 1 - 0 0 Jesih Teja 0 5
4 6 Kolukaj Bleron 0 0 1 - 0 0 Srsen Matija 0 14
5 15 Strucel Patrik 0 0 0 - 1 0 Krizmanic Maj 0 7
6 8 Lavric Mark 0 0 1 - 0 0 Topolovsek Anja 0 16
7 17 Vodopivec Kaja 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mizigoj Alexei 0 9
8 3 Grajzl Eva 0 0 1 - 0 0 Zorko Ismic Jan 0 18
9 4 Gricar Gasper 0 0 0 not paired
10 12 Prevejsek Ema 0 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Glas Bruno 1159 1 1 - 0 1 Lavric Mark 0 8
2 9 Mizigoj Alexei 0 1 0 - 1 1 Grajzl Eva 0 3
3 11 Prevejsek Ema 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kolukaj Bleron 0 6
4 7 Krizmanic Maj 0 1 1 - 0 1 Prevejsek Matija 0 13
5 14 Srsen Matija 0 0 1 - 0 0 Dimec Mija 0 2
6 5 Jesih Teja 0 0 0 - 1 0 Strucel Patrik 0 15
7 16 Topolovsek Anja 0 0 0 - 1 0 Molan Lamir 0 10
8 12 Prevejsek Ema 0 0 1 - 0 0 Vodopivec Kaja 0 17
9 18 Zorko Ismic Jan 0 0 1 - 0 0 Gricar Gasper 0 4

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Kolukaj Bleron 0 2 0 - 1 2 Glas Bruno 1159 1
2 3 Grajzl Eva 0 2 0 - 1 2 Krizmanic Maj 0 7
3 8 Lavric Mark 0 1 1 - 0 1 Prevejsek Ema 0 12
4 13 Prevejsek Matija 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Mizigoj Alexei 0 9
5 10 Molan Lamir 0 1 1 - 0 1 Srsen Matija 0 14
6 15 Strucel Patrik 0 1 1 - 0 1 Prevejsek Ema 0 11
7 2 Dimec Mija 0 0 0 - 1 1 Zorko Ismic Jan 0 18
8 4 Gricar Gasper 0 0 1 - 0 0 Topolovsek Anja 0 16
9 17 Vodopivec Kaja 0 0 0 - 1 0 Jesih Teja 0 5

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Glas Bruno 1159 3 1 - 0 3 Krizmanic Maj 0 7
2 10 Molan Lamir 0 2 1 - 0 2 Grajzl Eva 0 3
3 15 Strucel Patrik 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kolukaj Bleron 0 6
4 18 Zorko Ismic Jan 0 2 0 - 1 2 Lavric Mark 0 8
5 9 Mizigoj Alexei 0 1 - 0 1 Gricar Gasper 0 4
6 11 Prevejsek Ema 0 1 0 - 1 Prevejsek Matija 0 13
7 5 Jesih Teja 0 1 1 - 0 1 Srsen Matija 0 14
8 16 Topolovsek Anja 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Vodopivec Kaja 0 17
9 2 Dimec Mija 0 0 0 not paired
10 12 Prevejsek Ema 0 1 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 Prevejsek Matija 0 0 - 1 4 Glas Bruno 1159 1
2 6 Kolukaj Bleron 0 3 0 - 1 3 Lavric Mark 0 8
3 7 Krizmanic Maj 0 3 0 - 1 3 Molan Lamir 0 10
4 18 Zorko Ismic Jan 0 2 0 - 1 Mizigoj Alexei 0 9
5 3 Grajzl Eva 0 2 0 - 1 2 Jesih Teja 0 5
6 14 Srsen Matija 0 1 0 - 1 2 Strucel Patrik 0 15
7 4 Gricar Gasper 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Vodopivec Kaja 0 17
8 16 Topolovsek Anja 0 ½ 1 - 0 1 Prevejsek Ema 0 11
9 2 Dimec Mija 0 0 0 not paired
10 12 Prevejsek Ema 0 1 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Glas Bruno 1159 5 1 - 0 Mizigoj Alexei 0 9
2 8 Lavric Mark 0 4 0 - 1 4 Molan Lamir 0 10
3 5 Jesih Teja 0 3 1 - 0 3 Kolukaj Bleron 0 6
4 15 Strucel Patrik 0 3 1 - 0 Prevejsek Matija 0 13
5 7 Krizmanic Maj 0 3 1 - 0 2 Zorko Ismic Jan 0 18
6 17 Vodopivec Kaja 0 0 - 1 2 Grajzl Eva 0 3
7 14 Srsen Matija 0 1 0 - 1 Topolovsek Anja 0 16
8 11 Prevejsek Ema 0 1 0 - 1 1 Gricar Gasper 0 4
9 2 Dimec Mija 0 0 0 not paired
10 12 Prevejsek Ema 0 1 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Jesih Teja 0 4 0 - 1 6 Glas Bruno 1159 1
2 10 Molan Lamir 0 5 0 - 1 4 Strucel Patrik 0 15
3 8 Lavric Mark 0 4 0 - 1 4 Krizmanic Maj 0 7
4 9 Mizigoj Alexei 0 1 - 0 3 Kolukaj Bleron 0 6
5 3 Grajzl Eva 0 3 1 - 0 Topolovsek Anja 0 16
6 4 Gricar Gasper 0 2 0 - 1 Prevejsek Matija 0 13
7 18 Zorko Ismic Jan 0 2 ½ - ½ Vodopivec Kaja 0 17
8 11 Prevejsek Ema 0 1 0 - 1 1 Srsen Matija 0 14
9 2 Dimec Mija 0 0 0 not paired
10 12 Prevejsek Ema 0 1 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Glas Bruno SLO 1159 7,0 29,0 21,0 29,00
2 7 Krizmanic Maj SLO 0 5,0 31,0 21,5 19,00
3 10 Molan Lamir SLO 0 5,0 29,5 20,5 17,50
4 15 Strucel Patrik SLO 0 5,0 23,5 17,5 15,50
5 9 Mizigoj Alexei SLO 0 4,5 24,5 15,5 11,75
6 8 Lavric Mark SLO 0 4,0 28,5 19,0 11,50
7 5 Jesih Teja SLO 0 4,0 26,5 17,5 11,00
8 3 Grajzl Eva SLO 0 4,0 25,5 18,5 11,50
9 13 Prevejsek Matija SLO 0 3,5 29,0 21,0 9,75
10 6 Kolukaj Bleron SLO 0 3,0 27,5 19,5 8,00
11 18 Zorko Ismic Jan SLO 0 2,5 24,0 17,0 5,50
12 16 Topolovsek Anja SLO 0 2,5 20,5 14,5 4,00
13 17 Vodopivec Kaja SLO 0 2,0 23,5 16,5 5,00
14 14 Srsen Matija SLO 0 2,0 22,5 16,5 3,00
15 4 Gricar Gasper SLO 0 2,0 20,0 14,5 3,50
16 12 Prevejsek Ema SLO 0 1,0 21,0 15,0 2,00
17 11 Prevejsek Ema SLO 0 1,0 20,5 13,5 2,00
18 2 Dimec Mija SLO 0 0,0 12,5 9,0 0,00