Turneu Tradicional i Shahut KUPA E HYZRI TALLES - Blic

Chess tournament overview

Country: Serbia
Tournament date: 2018-12-04 to 2018-12-04
Tournament place: Podujeve (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3min + 2sec
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Ksh. Hyzri Talla
Main referee: IA Misini, Burhanudin 4701488

Schedule: Turneu Tradicional i Shahut KUPA E HYZRI TALLES - Blic

Round Date Time
1 2018/12/04
2 2018/12/04
3 2018/12/04
4 2018/12/04
5 2018/12/04
6 2018/12/04
7 2018/12/04
8 2018/12/04
9 2018/12/04
10 2018/12/04
11 2018/12/04
12 2018/12/04
13 2018/12/04

Players registered in Turneu Tradicional i Shahut KUPA E HYZRI TALLES - Blic

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 IM Saraci Nderim 0 0 0
2 FM Makolli Perparim 0 0 0
3 FM Suljovic Sulejman 0 0 0
4 Uruci Endrit 0 0 0
5 Idrizaj Abedin 0 0 0
6 Asllani Muhamet 0 0 0
7 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 0 0 0
8 Gashi Blerim 0 0 0
9 FM Hamiti Gani 0 0 0
10 Uruci Besim 0 0 0
11 FM Jashari Ardian 0 0 0
12 IM Sadiku Bedri 0 0 0
13 Suhogerlla Xhevat 0 0 0
14 Hoxha Abdyl 0 0 0
15 Sejdiu Bekim 0 0 0
16 Rizvanovic Ibrahim 0 0 0
17 Bashota Ekrem 0 0 0
18 Serifovic Faruk 0 0 0
19 Krasniqi Avni 0 0 0
20 Smailovic Ramiz 0 0 0
21 Halili Sabri 0 0 0
22 Berisha Enver 0 0 0
23 Rexhaj Imer 0 0 0
24 Hyseni Hysen 0 0 0
25 Xhakaj Shehat 0 0 0
26 Istogu Hetem 0 0 0
27 Morina Brahim 0 0 0
28 Asllani Ibrahim 0 0 0
29 Rexhepi Kadri 0 0 0
30 Sahiti Jahjush 0 0 0
31 Rama Rame 0 0 0
32 Qorri Fatmir 0 0 0
33 Alidema Ismet 0 0 0
34 Bytyqi Gzim 0 0 0
35 Bujupi Albert 0 0 0
36 Topalli Ismet 0 0 0
37 Hoti Nexhip 0 0 0
38 Semsovic Alija 0 0 0
39 Lalinovci Gani 0 0 0
40 Hisenaj Imer 0 0 0
41 Mehmedi Alban 0 0 0
42 Mulolli Ali 0 0 0
43 Ibrahimi Idriz 0 0 0
44 Sopjani Ismet 0 0 0
45 Bimbashi Hamze 0 0 0
46 Raka Rexhep 0 0 0
47 Zeka Isa 0 0 0
48 Matoshi Fadil 0 0 0
49 Saraci Liman 0 0 0
50 Hasani Nysret 0 0 0
51 Hyseni Nuridin 0 0 0
52 Zenuni Hysen 0 0 0
53 Recica Hysni 0 0 0
54 Cerkini Adem 0 0 0
55 Kelmendi Isak 0 0 0
56 Mulolli Hasan 0 0 0
57 Alic Husein 0 0 0
58 Dzaferovic Dzafer 0 0 0
59 Helshani Sheremet 0 0 0
60 Bytyqi Arben 0 0 0
61 Cernaverni Musa 0 0 0
62 Saraci Korab 0 0 0
63 Dilji Emell 0 0 0
64 Lushaku Shyqri 0 0 0
65 Mulolli Bajram 0 0 0
66 Begolli Bekim 0 0 0
67 Rashica Drilon 0 0 0
68 Ahmeti Musa 0 0 0
69 Bekteshi Naser 0 0 0
70 Gerguri Fatmir 0 0 0
71 Saraci Lorik 0 0 0
72 Shabani Bajram 0 0 0
73 Zeqiri Selim 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 IM Saraci Nderim 0 0 0
2 FM Makolli Perparim 0 0 0
3 FM Suljovic Sulejman 0 0 0
4 Uruci Endrit 0 0 0
5 Idrizaj Abedin 0 0 0
6 Asllani Muhamet 0 0 0
7 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 0 0 0
8 Gashi Blerim 0 0 0
9 FM Hamiti Gani 0 0 0
10 Uruci Besim 0 0 0
11 FM Jashari Ardian 0 0 0
12 IM Sadiku Bedri 0 0 0
13 Suhogerlla Xhevat 0 0 0
14 Hoxha Abdyl 0 0 0
15 Sejdiu Bekim 0 0 0
16 Rizvanovic Ibrahim 0 0 0
17 Bashota Ekrem 0 0 0
18 Serifovic Faruk 0 0 0
19 Krasniqi Avni 0 0 0
20 Smailovic Ramiz 0 0 0
21 Halili Sabri 0 0 0
22 Berisha Enver 0 0 0
23 Rexhaj Imer 0 0 0
24 Hyseni Hysen 0 0 0
25 Xhakaj Shehat 0 0 0
26 Istogu Hetem 0 0 0
27 Morina Brahim 0 0 0
28 Asllani Ibrahim 0 0 0
29 Rexhepi Kadri 0 0 0
30 Sahiti Jahjush 0 0 0
31 Rama Rame 0 0 0
32 Qorri Fatmir 0 0 0
33 Alidema Ismet 0 0 0
34 Bytyqi Gzim 0 0 0
35 Bujupi Albert 0 0 0
36 Topalli Ismet 0 0 0
37 Hoti Nexhip 0 0 0
38 Semsovic Alija 0 0 0
39 Lalinovci Gani 0 0 0
40 Hisenaj Imer 0 0 0
41 Mehmedi Alban 0 0 0
42 Mulolli Ali 0 0 0
43 Ibrahimi Idriz 0 0 0
44 Sopjani Ismet 0 0 0
45 Bimbashi Hamze 0 0 0
46 Raka Rexhep 0 0 0
47 Zeka Isa 0 0 0
48 Matoshi Fadil 0 0 0
49 Saraci Liman 0 0 0
50 Hasani Nysret 0 0 0
51 Hyseni Nuridin 0 0 0
52 Zenuni Hysen 0 0 0
53 Recica Hysni 0 0 0
54 Cerkini Adem 0 0 0
55 Kelmendi Isak 0 0 0
56 Mulolli Hasan 0 0 0
57 Alic Husein 0 0 0
58 Dzaferovic Dzafer 0 0 0
59 Helshani Sheremet 0 0 0
60 Bytyqi Arben 0 0 0
61 Cernaverni Musa 0 0 0
62 Saraci Korab 0 0 0
63 Dilji Emell 0 0 0
64 Lushaku Shyqri 0 0 0
65 Mulolli Bajram 0 0 0
66 Begolli Bekim 0 0 0
67 Rashica Drilon 0 0 0
68 Ahmeti Musa 0 0 0
69 Bekteshi Naser 0 0 0
70 Gerguri Fatmir 0 0 0
71 Saraci Lorik 0 0 0
72 Shabani Bajram 0 0 0
73 Zeqiri Selim 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 IM Saraci Nderim 6351921 KOS 2486
2 FM Makolli Perparim 908630 KOS 2307
3 FM Suljovic Sulejman 14401762 SRB 2303
4 Uruci Endrit 22100199 KOS 2273
5 Idrizaj Abedin 4672046 KOS 2214
6 Asllani Muhamet 22100300 KOS 2213
7 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 14600129 MNE 2187
8 Gashi Blerim 22100857 KOS 2183
9 FM Hamiti Gani 4701194 KOS 2163
10 Uruci Besim 22100717 KOS 2151
11 FM Jashari Ardian 955388 KOS 2149
12 IM Sadiku Bedri 915998 KOS 2148
13 Suhogerlla Xhevat 22100822 KOS 2142
14 Hoxha Abdyl 22101250 KOS 2134
15 Sejdiu Bekim 22100873 KOS 2121
16 Rizvanovic Ibrahim 943525 SRB 2112
17 Bashota Ekrem 22100504 KOS 2107
18 Serifovic Faruk 952982 SRB 2102
19 Krasniqi Avni 22100440 KOS 2101
20 Smailovic Ramiz 938971 SRB 2085
21 Halili Sabri 3615677 KOS 2080
22 Berisha Enver 3600122 KOS 2075
23 Rexhaj Imer 22101071 KOS 2073
24 Hyseni Hysen 22100172 KOS 2072
25 Xhakaj Shehat 22100156 KOS 2059
26 Istogu Hetem 22101497 KOS 2055
27 Morina Brahim 3615685 KOS 2048
28 Asllani Ibrahim 4701674 KOS 2040
29 Rexhepi Kadri 22101632 KOS 2026
30 Sahiti Jahjush 4702395 KOS 2023
31 Rama Rame 22101063 KOS 2015
32 Qorri Fatmir 4702107 KOS 2014
33 Alidema Ismet 22101527 KOS 2004
34 Bytyqi Gzim 927503 KOS 2003
35 Bujupi Albert 22100024 KOS 1999
36 Topalli Ismet 22100709 KOS 1999
37 Hoti Nexhip 22101640 KOS 1992
38 Semsovic Alija 909114 SRB 1982
39 Lalinovci Gani 22101870 KOS 1980
40 Hisenaj Imer 22101500 KOS 1979
41 Mehmedi Alban 22101586 KOS 1977
42 Mulolli Ali 22100830 KOS 1977
43 Ibrahimi Idriz 22100652 KOS 1971
44 Sopjani Ismet 22101926 KOS 1961
45 Bimbashi Hamze 22101608 KOS 1953
46 Raka Rexhep 22101713 KOS 1943
47 Zeka Isa 22100954 KOS 1941
48 Matoshi Fadil 22101390 KOS 1912
49 Saraci Liman 4702115 KOS 1912
50 Hasani Nysret 22103023 KOS 1910
51 Hyseni Nuridin 4702441 KOS 1907
52 Zenuni Hysen 22100202 KOS 1890
53 Recica Hysni 22100806 KOS 1882
54 Cerkini Adem 22102973 KOS 1880
55 Kelmendi Isak 919330 FIN 1871
56 Mulolli Hasan 22101896 KOS 1870
57 Alic Husein 934046 SRB 1861
58 Dzaferovic Dzafer 944343 SRB 1856
59 Helshani Sheremet 22100601 KOS 1854
60 Bytyqi Arben 4702220 KOS 1850
61 Cernaverni Musa 22102949 KOS 1844
62 Saraci Korab 4701968 KOS 1829
63 Dilji Emell 22100148 KOS 1794
64 Lushaku Shyqri 22103082 KOS 1784
65 Mulolli Bajram 22103090 KOS 1745
66 Begolli Bekim 22103015 KOS 1626
67 Rashica Drilon 22100725 KOS 1606
68 Ahmeti Musa 22102477 KOS 0
69 Bekteshi Naser KOS 0
70 Gerguri Fatmir 22100075 KOS 0
71 Saraci Lorik KOS 0
72 Shabani Bajram KOS 0
73 Zeqiri Selim KOS 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Saraci Nderim 2486 0 1 - 0 0 Hoti Nexhip 1992 37
2 38 Semsovic Alija 1982 0 0 - 1 0 FM Makolli Perparim 2307 2
3 3 FM Suljovic Sulejman 2303 0 1 - 0 0 Lalinovci Gani 1980 39
4 40 Hisenaj Imer 1979 0 0 - 1 0 Uruci Endrit 2273 4
5 5 Idrizaj Abedin 2214 0 1 - 0 0 Mehmedi Alban 1977 41
6 42 Mulolli Ali 1977 0 0 - 1 0 Asllani Muhamet 2213 6
7 7 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 2187 0 1 - 0 0 Ibrahimi Idriz 1971 43
8 44 Sopjani Ismet 1961 0 0 - 1 0 Gashi Blerim 2183 8
9 9 FM Hamiti Gani 2163 0 1 - 0 0 Bimbashi Hamze 1953 45
10 46 Raka Rexhep 1943 0 0 - 1 0 Uruci Besim 2151 10
11 11 FM Jashari Ardian 2149 0 1 - 0 0 Zeka Isa 1941 47
12 48 Matoshi Fadil 1912 0 0 - 1 0 IM Sadiku Bedri 2148 12
13 13 Suhogerlla Xhevat 2142 0 1 - 0 0 Saraci Liman 1912 49
14 50 Hasani Nysret 1910 0 0 - 1 0 Hoxha Abdyl 2134 14
15 15 Sejdiu Bekim 2121 0 0 - 1 0 Hyseni Nuridin 1907 51
16 53 Recica Hysni 1882 0 0 - 1 0 Rizvanovic Ibrahim 2112 16
17 18 Serifovic Faruk 2102 0 0 - 1 0 Cerkini Adem 1880 54
18 55 Kelmendi Isak 1871 0 0 - 1 0 Krasniqi Avni 2101 19
19 20 Smailovic Ramiz 2085 0 1 - 0 0 Mulolli Hasan 1870 56
20 57 Alic Husein 1861 0 0 - 1 0 Halili Sabri 2080 21
21 22 Berisha Enver 2075 0 1 - 0 0 Dzaferovic Dzafer 1856 58
22 59 Helshani Sheremet 1854 0 0 - 1 0 Rexhaj Imer 2073 23
23 24 Hyseni Hysen 2072 0 1 - 0 0 Bytyqi Arben 1850 60
24 61 Cernaverni Musa 1844 0 0 - 1 0 Xhakaj Shehat 2059 25
25 26 Istogu Hetem 2055 0 0 - 1 0 Saraci Korab 1829 62
26 63 Dilji Emell 1794 0 1 - 0 0 Morina Brahim 2048 27
27 28 Asllani Ibrahim 2040 0 1 - 0 0 Lushaku Shyqri 1784 64
28 65 Mulolli Bajram 1745 0 0 - 1 0 Rexhepi Kadri 2026 29
29 30 Sahiti Jahjush 2023 0 0 - 1 0 Begolli Bekim 1626 66
30 67 Rashica Drilon 1606 0 0 - 1 0 Rama Rame 2015 31
31 32 Qorri Fatmir 2014 0 1 - 0 0 Ahmeti Musa 0 68
32 69 Bekteshi Naser 0 0 0 - 1 0 Alidema Ismet 2004 33
33 34 Bytyqi Gzim 2003 0 1 - 0 0 Gerguri Fatmir 0 70
34 71 Saraci Lorik 0 0 0 - 1 0 Bujupi Albert 1999 35
35 36 Topalli Ismet 1999 0 1 - 0 0 Shabani Bajram 0 72
36 52 Zenuni Hysen 1890 0 0 - 1 0 Bashota Ekrem 2107 17
37 73 Zeqiri Selim 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 21 Halili Sabri 2080 1 0 - 1 1 IM Saraci Nderim 2486 1
2 2 FM Makolli Perparim 2307 1 0 - 1 1 Berisha Enver 2075 22
3 23 Rexhaj Imer 2073 1 0 - 1 1 FM Suljovic Sulejman 2303 3
4 4 Uruci Endrit 2273 1 1 - 0 1 Hyseni Hysen 2072 24
5 25 Xhakaj Shehat 2059 1 1 - 0 1 Idrizaj Abedin 2214 5
6 6 Asllani Muhamet 2213 1 1 - 0 1 Asllani Ibrahim 2040 28
7 29 Rexhepi Kadri 2026 1 0 - 1 1 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 2187 7
8 8 Gashi Blerim 2183 1 1 - 0 1 Rama Rame 2015 31
9 33 Alidema Ismet 2004 1 0 - 1 1 FM Hamiti Gani 2163 9
10 10 Uruci Besim 2151 1 1 - 0 1 Qorri Fatmir 2014 32
11 35 Bujupi Albert 1999 1 0 - 1 1 FM Jashari Ardian 2149 11
12 12 IM Sadiku Bedri 2148 1 1 - 0 1 Bytyqi Gzim 2003 34
13 51 Hyseni Nuridin 1907 1 0 - 1 1 Suhogerlla Xhevat 2142 13
14 14 Hoxha Abdyl 2134 1 1 - 0 1 Topalli Ismet 1999 36
15 16 Rizvanovic Ibrahim 2112 1 0 - 1 1 Cerkini Adem 1880 54
16 17 Bashota Ekrem 2107 1 1 - 0 1 Dilji Emell 1794 63
17 19 Krasniqi Avni 2101 1 0 - 1 1 Zeqiri Selim 0 73
18 62 Saraci Korab 1829 1 0 - 1 1 Smailovic Ramiz 2085 20
19 66 Begolli Bekim 1626 1 0 - 1 0 Sejdiu Bekim 2121 15
20 50 Hasani Nysret 1910 0 ½ - ½ 0 Serifovic Faruk 2102 18
21 52 Zenuni Hysen 1890 0 1 - 0 0 Istogu Hetem 2055 26
22 27 Morina Brahim 2048 0 0 - 1 0 Recica Hysni 1882 53
23 56 Mulolli Hasan 1870 0 0 - 1 0 Sahiti Jahjush 2023 30
24 37 Hoti Nexhip 1992 0 0 - 1 0 Kelmendi Isak 1871 55
25 58 Dzaferovic Dzafer 1856 0 ½ - ½ 0 Semsovic Alija 1982 38
26 39 Lalinovci Gani 1980 0 1 - 0 0 Alic Husein 1861 57
27 60 Bytyqi Arben 1850 0 0 - 1 0 Hisenaj Imer 1979 40
28 41 Mehmedi Alban 1977 0 0 - 1 0 Helshani Sheremet 1854 59
29 64 Lushaku Shyqri 1784 0 1 - 0 0 Mulolli Ali 1977 42
30 43 Ibrahimi Idriz 1971 0 0 - 1 0 Cernaverni Musa 1844 61
31 68 Ahmeti Musa 0 0 1 - 0 0 Sopjani Ismet 1961 44
32 45 Bimbashi Hamze 1953 0 1 - 0 0 Mulolli Bajram 1745 65
33 70 Gerguri Fatmir 0 0 1 - 0 0 Raka Rexhep 1943 46
34 47 Zeka Isa 1941 0 1 - 0 0 Rashica Drilon 1606 67
35 72 Shabani Bajram 0 0 1 - 0 0 Matoshi Fadil 1912 48
36 49 Saraci Liman 1912 0 0 - 1 0 Bekteshi Naser 0 69
37 71 Saraci Lorik 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Saraci Nderim 2486 2 1 - 0 2 IM Sadiku Bedri 2148 12
2 3 FM Suljovic Sulejman 2303 2 ½ - ½ 2 Suhogerlla Xhevat 2142 13
3 20 Smailovic Ramiz 2085 2 ½ - ½ 2 Uruci Endrit 2273 4
4 22 Berisha Enver 2075 2 0 - 1 2 Asllani Muhamet 2213 6
5 7 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 2187 2 1 - 0 2 Hoxha Abdyl 2134 14
6 54 Cerkini Adem 1880 2 ½ - ½ 2 Gashi Blerim 2183 8
7 9 FM Hamiti Gani 2163 2 1 - 0 2 Bashota Ekrem 2107 17
8 73 Zeqiri Selim 0 2 0 - 1 2 Uruci Besim 2151 10
9 11 FM Jashari Ardian 2149 2 1 - 0 2 Xhakaj Shehat 2059 25
10 40 Hisenaj Imer 1979 1 0 - 1 1 FM Makolli Perparim 2307 2
11 5 Idrizaj Abedin 2214 1 1 - 0 1 Bimbashi Hamze 1953 45
12 15 Sejdiu Bekim 2121 1 0 - 1 1 Zeka Isa 1941 47
13 51 Hyseni Nuridin 1907 1 ½ - ½ 1 Rizvanovic Ibrahim 2112 16
14 19 Krasniqi Avni 2101 1 1 - 0 1 Zenuni Hysen 1890 52
15 53 Recica Hysni 1882 1 1 - 0 1 Halili Sabri 2080 21
16 55 Kelmendi Isak 1871 1 0 - 1 1 Rexhaj Imer 2073 23
17 24 Hyseni Hysen 2072 1 0 - 1 1 Saraci Korab 1829 62
18 28 Asllani Ibrahim 2040 1 1 - 0 1 Begolli Bekim 1626 66
19 59 Helshani Sheremet 1854 1 0 - 1 1 Rexhepi Kadri 2026 29
20 30 Sahiti Jahjush 2023 1 0 - 1 1 Lushaku Shyqri 1784 64
21 31 Rama Rame 2015 1 1 - 0 1 Ahmeti Musa 0 68
22 32 Qorri Fatmir 2014 1 1 - 0 1 Gerguri Fatmir 0 70
23 61 Cernaverni Musa 1844 1 0 - 1 1 Alidema Ismet 2004 33
24 34 Bytyqi Gzim 2003 1 1 - 0 1 Shabani Bajram 0 72
25 63 Dilji Emell 1794 1 0 - 1 1 Bujupi Albert 1999 35
26 36 Topalli Ismet 1999 1 1 - 0 1 Saraci Lorik 0 71
27 69 Bekteshi Naser 0 1 0 - 1 1 Lalinovci Gani 1980 39
28 18 Serifovic Faruk 2102 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Dzaferovic Dzafer 1856 58
29 38 Semsovic Alija 1982 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Hasani Nysret 1910 50
30 26 Istogu Hetem 2055 0 0 - 1 0 Saraci Liman 1912 49
31 46 Raka Rexhep 1943 0 0 - 1 0 Morina Brahim 2048 27
32 48 Matoshi Fadil 1912 0 0 - 1 0 Hoti Nexhip 1992 37
33 57 Alic Husein 1861 0 1 - 0 0 Mehmedi Alban 1977 41
34 42 Mulolli Ali 1977 0 0 - 1 0 Mulolli Hasan 1870 56
35 65 Mulolli Bajram 1745 0 1 - 0 0 Ibrahimi Idriz 1971 43
36 44 Sopjani Ismet 1961 0 1 - 0 0 Bytyqi Arben 1850 60
37 67 Rashica Drilon 1606 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 FM Hamiti Gani 2163 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM Saraci Nderim 2486 1
2 6 Asllani Muhamet 2213 3 1 - 0 3 FM Jashari Ardian 2149 11
3 10 Uruci Besim 2151 3 0 - 1 3 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 2187 7
4 54 Cerkini Adem 1880 0 - 1 FM Suljovic Sulejman 2303 3
5 13 Suhogerlla Xhevat 2142 1 - 0 Uruci Endrit 2273 4
6 8 Gashi Blerim 2183 0 - 1 Smailovic Ramiz 2085 20
7 2 FM Makolli Perparim 2307 2 1 - 0 2 Rama Rame 2015 31
8 33 Alidema Ismet 2004 2 0 - 1 2 Idrizaj Abedin 2214 5
9 12 IM Sadiku Bedri 2148 2 1 - 0 2 Qorri Fatmir 2014 32
10 14 Hoxha Abdyl 2134 2 1 - 0 2 Bytyqi Gzim 2003 34
11 17 Bashota Ekrem 2107 2 1 - 0 2 Bujupi Albert 1999 35
12 39 Lalinovci Gani 1980 2 ½ - ½ 2 Krasniqi Avni 2101 19
13 47 Zeka Isa 1941 2 0 - 1 2 Berisha Enver 2075 22
14 23 Rexhaj Imer 2073 2 1 - 0 2 Topalli Ismet 1999 36
15 25 Xhakaj Shehat 2059 2 0 - 1 2 Recica Hysni 1882 53
16 62 Saraci Korab 1829 2 0 - 1 2 Asllani Ibrahim 2040 28
17 29 Rexhepi Kadri 2026 2 1 - 0 2 Zeqiri Selim 0 73
18 64 Lushaku Shyqri 1784 2 0 - 1 Semsovic Alija 1982 38
19 58 Dzaferovic Dzafer 1856 1 - 0 Hyseni Nuridin 1907 51
20 16 Rizvanovic Ibrahim 2112 1 - 0 1 Hyseni Hysen 2072 24
21 67 Rashica Drilon 1606 1 0 - 1 1 Sejdiu Bekim 2121 15
22 21 Halili Sabri 2080 1 0 - 1 1 Helshani Sheremet 1854 59
23 27 Morina Brahim 2048 1 ½ - ½ 1 Alic Husein 1861 57
24 68 Ahmeti Musa 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sahiti Jahjush 2023 30
25 37 Hoti Nexhip 1992 1 1 - 0 1 Cernaverni Musa 1844 61
26 66 Begolli Bekim 1626 1 0 - 1 1 Hisenaj Imer 1979 40
27 70 Gerguri Fatmir 0 1 0 - 1 1 Sopjani Ismet 1961 44
28 45 Bimbashi Hamze 1953 1 1 - 0 1 Dilji Emell 1794 63
29 49 Saraci Liman 1912 1 1 - 0 1 Mulolli Bajram 1745 65
30 71 Saraci Lorik 0 1 0 - 1 1 Zenuni Hysen 1890 52
31 72 Shabani Bajram 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kelmendi Isak 1871 55
32 56 Mulolli Hasan 1870 1 0 - 1 1 Bekteshi Naser 0 69
33 26 Istogu Hetem 2055 0 0 - 1 ½ Serifovic Faruk 2102 18
34 41 Mehmedi Alban 1977 0 1 - 0 ½ Hasani Nysret 1910 50
35 60 Bytyqi Arben 1850 0 1 - 0 0 Mulolli Ali 1977 42
36 43 Ibrahimi Idriz 1971 0 1 - 0 0 Raka Rexhep 1943 46
37 48 Matoshi Fadil 1912 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 2187 4 1 - 0 4 Asllani Muhamet 2213 6
2 1 IM Saraci Nderim 2486 1 - 0 Suhogerlla Xhevat 2142 13
3 3 FM Suljovic Sulejman 2303 1 - 0 FM Hamiti Gani 2163 9
4 20 Smailovic Ramiz 2085 0 - 1 3 FM Makolli Perparim 2307 2
5 5 Idrizaj Abedin 2214 3 1 - 0 3 Bashota Ekrem 2107 17
6 22 Berisha Enver 2075 3 ½ - ½ 3 Uruci Besim 2151 10
7 11 FM Jashari Ardian 2149 3 0 - 1 3 Rexhaj Imer 2073 23
8 28 Asllani Ibrahim 2040 3 0 - 1 3 IM Sadiku Bedri 2148 12
9 53 Recica Hysni 1882 3 0 - 1 3 Hoxha Abdyl 2134 14
10 4 Uruci Endrit 2273 1 - 0 3 Rexhepi Kadri 2026 29
11 39 Lalinovci Gani 1980 0 - 1 Gashi Blerim 2183 8
12 19 Krasniqi Avni 2101 1 - 0 Dzaferovic Dzafer 1856 58
13 38 Semsovic Alija 1982 1 - 0 Cerkini Adem 1880 54
14 15 Sejdiu Bekim 2121 2 1 - 0 2 Hisenaj Imer 1979 40
15 24 Hyseni Hysen 2072 1 1 - 0 2 Sopjani Ismet 1961 44
16 52 Zenuni Hysen 1890 2 0 - 1 2 Xhakaj Shehat 2059 25
17 30 Sahiti Jahjush 2023 2 1 - 0 2 Bimbashi Hamze 1953 45
18 31 Rama Rame 2015 2 0 - 1 2 Zeka Isa 1941 47
19 32 Qorri Fatmir 2014 2 0 - 1 2 Saraci Liman 1912 49
20 59 Helshani Sheremet 1854 2 0 - 1 2 Alidema Ismet 2004 33
21 34 Bytyqi Gzim 2003 2 1 - 0 2 Saraci Korab 1829 62
22 35 Bujupi Albert 1999 2 1 - 0 2 Shabani Bajram 0 72
23 36 Topalli Ismet 1999 2 1 - 0 2 Lushaku Shyqri 1784 64
24 69 Bekteshi Naser 0 2 0 - 1 2 Hoti Nexhip 1992 37
25 73 Zeqiri Selim 0 2 1 - 0 Rizvanovic Ibrahim 2112 16
26 18 Serifovic Faruk 2102 0 - 1 Alic Husein 1861 57
27 51 Hyseni Nuridin 1907 0 - 1 Morina Brahim 2048 27
28 61 Cernaverni Musa 1844 1 0 - 1 1 Halili Sabri 2080 21
29 63 Dilji Emell 1794 1 1 - 0 1 Mehmedi Alban 1977 41
30 66 Begolli Bekim 1626 1 0 - 1 1 Ibrahimi Idriz 1971 43
31 65 Mulolli Bajram 1745 1 0 - 1 1 Matoshi Fadil 1912 48
32 55 Kelmendi Isak 1871 1 0 - 1 1 Rashica Drilon 1606 67
33 68 Ahmeti Musa 0 1 1 - 0 1 Mulolli Hasan 1870 56
34 70 Gerguri Fatmir 0 1 0 - 1 1 Bytyqi Arben 1850 60
35 50 Hasani Nysret 1910 ½ 1 - 0 1 Saraci Lorik 0 71
36 42 Mulolli Ali 1977 0 0 - 1 0 Istogu Hetem 2055 26
37 46 Raka Rexhep 1943 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Saraci Nderim 2486 1 - 0 5 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 2187 7
2 6 Asllani Muhamet 2213 4 1 - 0 FM Suljovic Sulejman 2303 3
3 2 FM Makolli Perparim 2307 4 1 - 0 4 IM Sadiku Bedri 2148 12
4 14 Hoxha Abdyl 2134 4 ½ - ½ 4 Idrizaj Abedin 2214 5
5 23 Rexhaj Imer 2073 4 ½ - ½ FM Hamiti Gani 2163 9
6 4 Uruci Endrit 2273 1 - 0 Krasniqi Avni 2101 19
7 8 Gashi Blerim 2183 0 - 1 Berisha Enver 2075 22
8 10 Uruci Besim 2151 0 - 1 Smailovic Ramiz 2085 20
9 13 Suhogerlla Xhevat 2142 0 - 1 Semsovic Alija 1982 38
10 37 Hoti Nexhip 1992 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Jashari Ardian 2149 11
11 35 Bujupi Albert 1999 3 0 - 1 3 Sejdiu Bekim 2121 15
12 17 Bashota Ekrem 2107 3 1 - 0 3 Bytyqi Gzim 2003 34
13 25 Xhakaj Shehat 2059 3 1 - 0 3 Topalli Ismet 1999 36
14 47 Zeka Isa 1941 3 1 - 0 3 Asllani Ibrahim 2040 28
15 29 Rexhepi Kadri 2026 3 1 - 0 3 Recica Hysni 1882 53
16 49 Saraci Liman 1912 3 1 - 0 3 Sahiti Jahjush 2023 30
17 33 Alidema Ismet 2004 3 0 - 1 3 Zeqiri Selim 0 73
18 57 Alic Husein 1861 1 - 0 Rizvanovic Ibrahim 2112 16
19 27 Morina Brahim 2048 1 - 0 Cerkini Adem 1880 54
20 58 Dzaferovic Dzafer 1856 1 - 0 Lalinovci Gani 1980 39
21 21 Halili Sabri 2080 2 1 - 0 2 Zenuni Hysen 1890 52
22 64 Lushaku Shyqri 1784 2 1 - 0 2 Hyseni Hysen 2072 24
23 31 Rama Rame 2015 2 1 - 0 2 Helshani Sheremet 1854 59
24 60 Bytyqi Arben 1850 2 ½ - ½ 2 Qorri Fatmir 2014 32
25 40 Hisenaj Imer 1979 2 0 - 1 2 Dilji Emell 1794 63
26 43 Ibrahimi Idriz 1971 2 1 - 0 2 Rashica Drilon 1606 67
27 44 Sopjani Ismet 1961 2 1 - 0 2 Bekteshi Naser 0 69
28 45 Bimbashi Hamze 1953 2 0 - 1 2 Ahmeti Musa 0 68
29 62 Saraci Korab 1829 2 1 - 0 2 Matoshi Fadil 1912 48
30 72 Shabani Bajram 0 2 1 - 0 Serifovic Faruk 2102 18
31 50 Hasani Nysret 1910 1 - 0 Hyseni Nuridin 1907 51
32 26 Istogu Hetem 2055 1 1 - 0 1 Cernaverni Musa 1844 61
33 41 Mehmedi Alban 1977 1 0 - 1 1 Mulolli Bajram 1745 65
34 46 Raka Rexhep 1943 1 1 - 0 1 Begolli Bekim 1626 66
35 71 Saraci Lorik 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kelmendi Isak 1871 55
36 56 Mulolli Hasan 1870 1 1 - 0 1 Gerguri Fatmir 0 70
37 42 Mulolli Ali 1977 0 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Asllani Muhamet 2213 5 0 - 1 IM Saraci Nderim 2486 1
2 7 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 2187 5 1 - 0 5 FM Makolli Perparim 2307 2
3 3 FM Suljovic Sulejman 2303 1 - 0 Smailovic Ramiz 2085 20
4 22 Berisha Enver 2075 0 - 1 Uruci Endrit 2273 4
5 5 Idrizaj Abedin 2214 1 - 0 Rexhaj Imer 2073 23
6 38 Semsovic Alija 1982 0 - 1 Hoxha Abdyl 2134 14
7 9 FM Hamiti Gani 2163 4 ½ - ½ 4 Xhakaj Shehat 2059 25
8 12 IM Sadiku Bedri 2148 4 1 - 0 4 Rexhepi Kadri 2026 29
9 15 Sejdiu Bekim 2121 4 1 - 0 4 Saraci Liman 1912 49
10 73 Zeqiri Selim 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 Bashota Ekrem 2107 17
11 8 Gashi Blerim 2183 1 - 0 4 Zeka Isa 1941 47
12 27 Morina Brahim 2048 0 - 1 Uruci Besim 2151 10
13 11 FM Jashari Ardian 2149 1 - 0 Alic Husein 1861 57
14 13 Suhogerlla Xhevat 2142 ½ - ½ Dzaferovic Dzafer 1856 58
15 19 Krasniqi Avni 2101 ½ - ½ Hoti Nexhip 1992 37
16 43 Ibrahimi Idriz 1971 3 0 - 1 3 Halili Sabri 2080 21
17 28 Asllani Ibrahim 2040 3 0 - 1 3 Sopjani Ismet 1961 44
18 30 Sahiti Jahjush 2023 3 1 - 0 3 Shabani Bajram 0 72
19 53 Recica Hysni 1882 3 1 - 0 3 Rama Rame 2015 31
20 63 Dilji Emell 1794 3 ½ - ½ 3 Alidema Ismet 2004 33
21 34 Bytyqi Gzim 2003 3 1 - 0 3 Lushaku Shyqri 1784 64
22 68 Ahmeti Musa 0 3 1 - 0 3 Bujupi Albert 1999 35
23 36 Topalli Ismet 1999 3 0 - 1 3 Saraci Korab 1829 62
24 16 Rizvanovic Ibrahim 2112 0 - 1 Hasani Nysret 1910 50
25 54 Cerkini Adem 1880 0 - 1 Qorri Fatmir 2014 32
26 39 Lalinovci Gani 1980 0 - 1 Bytyqi Arben 1850 60
27 52 Zenuni Hysen 1890 2 0 - 1 2 Hyseni Hysen 2072 24
28 55 Kelmendi Isak 1871 2 0 - 1 2 Istogu Hetem 2055 26
29 59 Helshani Sheremet 1854 2 ½ - ½ 2 Hisenaj Imer 1979 40
30 67 Rashica Drilon 1606 2 0 - 1 2 Bimbashi Hamze 1953 45
31 65 Mulolli Bajram 1745 2 0 - 1 2 Raka Rexhep 1943 46
32 48 Matoshi Fadil 1912 2 0 - 1 2 Mulolli Hasan 1870 56
33 69 Bekteshi Naser 0 2 1 - 0 Hyseni Nuridin 1907 51
34 18 Serifovic Faruk 2102 1 - 0 1 Mehmedi Alban 1977 41
35 66 Begolli Bekim 1626 1 0 - 1 1 Mulolli Ali 1977 42
36 61 Cernaverni Musa 1844 1 0 - 1 1 Saraci Lorik 0 71
37 70 Gerguri Fatmir 0 1 1 bye

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Uruci Endrit 2273 0 - 1 IM Saraci Nderim 2486 1
2 5 Idrizaj Abedin 2214 0 - 1 6 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 2187 7
3 14 Hoxha Abdyl 2134 0 - 1 FM Suljovic Sulejman 2303 3
4 2 FM Makolli Perparim 2307 5 1 - 0 5 Sejdiu Bekim 2121 15
5 12 IM Sadiku Bedri 2148 5 1 - 0 5 Asllani Muhamet 2213 6
6 23 Rexhaj Imer 2073 0 - 1 Gashi Blerim 2183 8
7 20 Smailovic Ramiz 2085 0 - 1 FM Hamiti Gani 2163 9
8 10 Uruci Besim 2151 1 - 0 Semsovic Alija 1982 38
9 17 Bashota Ekrem 2107 1 - 0 FM Jashari Ardian 2149 11
10 25 Xhakaj Shehat 2059 1 - 0 Berisha Enver 2075 22
11 21 Halili Sabri 2080 4 0 - 1 Zeqiri Selim 0 73
12 44 Sopjani Ismet 1961 4 0 - 1 4 Suhogerlla Xhevat 2142 13
13 47 Zeka Isa 1941 4 0 - 1 4 Krasniqi Avni 2101 19
14 29 Rexhepi Kadri 2026 4 1 - 0 4 Ahmeti Musa 0 68
15 58 Dzaferovic Dzafer 1856 4 0 - 1 4 Sahiti Jahjush 2023 30
16 49 Saraci Liman 1912 4 1 - 0 4 Bytyqi Gzim 2003 34
17 37 Hoti Nexhip 1992 4 0 - 1 4 Recica Hysni 1882 53
18 62 Saraci Korab 1829 4 0 - 1 Morina Brahim 2048 27
19 32 Qorri Fatmir 2014 1 - 0 Dilji Emell 1794 63
20 57 Alic Husein 1861 ½ - ½ Alidema Ismet 2004 33
21 60 Bytyqi Arben 1850 0 - 1 Hasani Nysret 1910 50
22 24 Hyseni Hysen 2072 3 1 - 0 3 Ibrahimi Idriz 1971 43
23 45 Bimbashi Hamze 1953 3 1 - 0 3 Istogu Hetem 2055 26
24 72 Shabani Bajram 0 3 0 - 1 3 Asllani Ibrahim 2040 28
25 31 Rama Rame 2015 3 1 - 0 3 Raka Rexhep 1943 46
26 35 Bujupi Albert 1999 3 ½ - ½ 3 Bekteshi Naser 0 69
27 56 Mulolli Hasan 1870 3 0 - 1 3 Topalli Ismet 1999 36
28 64 Lushaku Shyqri 1784 3 0 - 1 Lalinovci Gani 1980 39
29 16 Rizvanovic Ibrahim 2112 0 - 1 Helshani Sheremet 1854 59
30 40 Hisenaj Imer 1979 ½ - ½ Serifovic Faruk 2102 18
31 54 Cerkini Adem 1880 ½ - ½ 2 Matoshi Fadil 1912 48
32 42 Mulolli Ali 1977 2 1 - 0 2 Kelmendi Isak 1871 55
33 70 Gerguri Fatmir 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Zenuni Hysen 1890 52
34 71 Saraci Lorik 0 2 0 - 1 2 Mulolli Bajram 1745 65
35 51 Hyseni Nuridin 1907 ½ - ½ 2 Rashica Drilon 1606 67
36 41 Mehmedi Alban 1977 1 1 - 0 1 Cernaverni Musa 1844 61
37 66 Begolli Bekim 1626 1 1 bye

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Saraci Nderim 2486 1 - 0 FM Suljovic Sulejman 2303 3
2 7 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 2187 7 1 - 0 6 IM Sadiku Bedri 2148 12
3 9 FM Hamiti Gani 2163 ½ - ½ 6 FM Makolli Perparim 2307 2
4 14 Hoxha Abdyl 2134 1 - 0 Uruci Endrit 2273 4
5 73 Zeqiri Selim 0 0 - 1 Idrizaj Abedin 2214 5
6 8 Gashi Blerim 2183 1 - 0 Bashota Ekrem 2107 17
7 25 Xhakaj Shehat 2059 0 - 1 Uruci Besim 2151 10
8 6 Asllani Muhamet 2213 5 0 - 1 5 Rexhepi Kadri 2026 29
9 30 Sahiti Jahjush 2023 5 0 - 1 5 Suhogerlla Xhevat 2142 13
10 15 Sejdiu Bekim 2121 5 0 - 1 5 Recica Hysni 1882 53
11 19 Krasniqi Avni 2101 5 1 - 0 5 Saraci Liman 1912 49
12 11 FM Jashari Ardian 2149 0 - 1 Morina Brahim 2048 27
13 38 Semsovic Alija 1982 ½ - ½ Smailovic Ramiz 2085 20
14 22 Berisha Enver 2075 0 - 1 Qorri Fatmir 2014 32
15 50 Hasani Nysret 1910 0 - 1 Rexhaj Imer 2073 23
16 37 Hoti Nexhip 1992 4 1 - 0 4 Halili Sabri 2080 21
17 68 Ahmeti Musa 0 4 1 - 0 4 Hyseni Hysen 2072 24
18 28 Asllani Ibrahim 2040 4 1 - 0 4 Bimbashi Hamze 1953 45
19 44 Sopjani Ismet 1961 4 1 - 0 4 Rama Rame 2015 31
20 33 Alidema Ismet 2004 4 0 - 1 4 Saraci Korab 1829 62
21 34 Bytyqi Gzim 2003 4 0 - 1 4 Zeka Isa 1941 47
22 36 Topalli Ismet 1999 4 1 - 0 4 Alic Husein 1861 57
23 59 Helshani Sheremet 1854 1 - 0 4 Dzaferovic Dzafer 1856 58
24 39 Lalinovci Gani 1980 1 - 0 Bujupi Albert 1999 35
25 69 Bekteshi Naser 0 ½ - ½ Bytyqi Arben 1850 60
26 63 Dilji Emell 1794 0 - 1 3 Mulolli Ali 1977 42
27 18 Serifovic Faruk 2102 3 1 - 0 3 Mulolli Hasan 1870 56
28 26 Istogu Hetem 2055 3 0 - 1 3 Cerkini Adem 1880 54
29 65 Mulolli Bajram 1745 3 0 - 1 3 Hisenaj Imer 1979 40
30 43 Ibrahimi Idriz 1971 3 ½ - ½ 3 Lushaku Shyqri 1784 64
31 46 Raka Rexhep 1943 3 1 - 0 3 Shabani Bajram 0 72
32 67 Rashica Drilon 1606 1 - 0 Rizvanovic Ibrahim 2112 16
33 48 Matoshi Fadil 1912 0 - 1 Gerguri Fatmir 0 70
34 52 Zenuni Hysen 1890 1 - 0 2 Begolli Bekim 1626 66
35 55 Kelmendi Isak 1871 2 0 - 1 2 Mehmedi Alban 1977 41
36 51 Hyseni Nuridin 1907 2 1 - 0 2 Saraci Lorik 0 71
37 61 Cernaverni Musa 1844 1 1 bye

Round 10

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 FM Makolli Perparim 2307 ½ - ½ IM Saraci Nderim 2486 1
2 7 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 2187 8 ½ - ½ Gashi Blerim 2183 8
3 3 FM Suljovic Sulejman 2303 1 - 0 Idrizaj Abedin 2214 5
4 10 Uruci Besim 2151 0 - 1 Hoxha Abdyl 2134 14
5 29 Rexhepi Kadri 2026 6 0 - 1 6 FM Hamiti Gani 2163 9
6 53 Recica Hysni 1882 6 0 - 1 6 IM Sadiku Bedri 2148 12
7 13 Suhogerlla Xhevat 2142 6 1 - 0 6 Krasniqi Avni 2101 19
8 4 Uruci Endrit 2273 1 - 0 Xhakaj Shehat 2059 25
9 27 Morina Brahim 2048 1 - 0 Bashota Ekrem 2107 17
10 23 Rexhaj Imer 2073 0 - 1 Zeqiri Selim 0 73
11 32 Qorri Fatmir 2014 0 - 1 5 Asllani Muhamet 2213 6
12 38 Semsovic Alija 1982 5 0 - 1 5 Sejdiu Bekim 2121 15
13 20 Smailovic Ramiz 2085 5 0 - 1 5 Sopjani Ismet 1961 44
14 49 Saraci Liman 1912 5 1 - 0 5 Asllani Ibrahim 2040 28
15 47 Zeka Isa 1941 5 0 - 1 5 Sahiti Jahjush 2023 30
16 36 Topalli Ismet 1999 5 1 - 0 5 Ahmeti Musa 0 68
17 62 Saraci Korab 1829 5 1 - 0 5 Hoti Nexhip 1992 37
18 11 FM Jashari Ardian 2149 0 - 1 Lalinovci Gani 1980 39
19 50 Hasani Nysret 1910 0 - 1 Berisha Enver 2075 22
20 24 Hyseni Hysen 2072 4 1 - 0 Helshani Sheremet 1854 59
21 45 Bimbashi Hamze 1953 4 0 - 1 4 Serifovic Faruk 2102 18
22 21 Halili Sabri 2080 4 1 - 0 4 Raka Rexhep 1943 46
23 31 Rama Rame 2015 4 1 - 0 4 Cerkini Adem 1880 54
24 58 Dzaferovic Dzafer 1856 4 1 - 0 4 Alidema Ismet 2004 33
25 60 Bytyqi Arben 1850 4 1 - 0 4 Bytyqi Gzim 2003 34
26 40 Hisenaj Imer 1979 4 1 - 0 4 Bekteshi Naser 0 69
27 57 Alic Husein 1861 4 0 - 1 4 Mulolli Ali 1977 42
28 35 Bujupi Albert 1999 ½ - ½ Rashica Drilon 1606 67
29 64 Lushaku Shyqri 1784 0 - 1 Zenuni Hysen 1890 52
30 70 Gerguri Fatmir 0 1 - 0 Dilji Emell 1794 63
31 41 Mehmedi Alban 1977 3 1 - 0 Ibrahimi Idriz 1971 43
32 56 Mulolli Hasan 1870 3 0 - 1 3 Istogu Hetem 2055 26
33 72 Shabani Bajram 0 3 1 - 0 3 Hyseni Nuridin 1907 51
34 16 Rizvanovic Ibrahim 2112 0 - 1 3 Mulolli Bajram 1745 65
35 61 Cernaverni Musa 1844 2 0 - 1 Matoshi Fadil 1912 48
36 71 Saraci Lorik 0 2 1 - 0 2 Begolli Bekim 1626 66
37 55 Kelmendi Isak 1871 2 1 bye

Round 11

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Saraci Nderim 2486 9 1 - 0 Hoxha Abdyl 2134 14
2 3 FM Suljovic Sulejman 2303 ½ - ½ IM Podlesnik Bogdan 2187 7
3 8 Gashi Blerim 2183 7 0 - 1 7 FM Makolli Perparim 2307 2
4 9 FM Hamiti Gani 2163 7 0 - 1 7 Suhogerlla Xhevat 2142 13
5 12 IM Sadiku Bedri 2148 7 0 - 1 Uruci Endrit 2273 4
6 5 Idrizaj Abedin 2214 1 - 0 Uruci Besim 2151 10
7 73 Zeqiri Selim 0 0 - 1 Morina Brahim 2048 27
8 6 Asllani Muhamet 2213 6 1 - 0 6 Saraci Liman 1912 49
9 15 Sejdiu Bekim 2121 6 1 - 0 6 Topalli Ismet 1999 36
10 19 Krasniqi Avni 2101 6 0 - 1 6 Recica Hysni 1882 53
11 44 Sopjani Ismet 1961 6 0 - 1 6 Rexhepi Kadri 2026 29
12 30 Sahiti Jahjush 2023 6 ½ - ½ 6 Saraci Korab 1829 62
13 17 Bashota Ekrem 2107 0 - 1 Qorri Fatmir 2014 32
14 22 Berisha Enver 2075 1 - 0 Lalinovci Gani 1980 39
15 25 Xhakaj Shehat 2059 1 - 0 Rexhaj Imer 2073 23
16 18 Serifovic Faruk 2102 5 0 - 1 5 Semsovic Alija 1982 38
17 20 Smailovic Ramiz 2085 5 1 - 0 5 Hisenaj Imer 1979 40
18 68 Ahmeti Musa 0 5 0 - 1 5 Halili Sabri 2080 21
19 42 Mulolli Ali 1977 5 0 - 1 5 Hyseni Hysen 2072 24
20 28 Asllani Ibrahim 2040 5 1 - 0 5 Dzaferovic Dzafer 1856 58
21 60 Bytyqi Arben 1850 5 0 - 1 5 Rama Rame 2015 31
22 37 Hoti Nexhip 1992 5 0 - 1 5 Zeka Isa 1941 47
23 52 Zenuni Hysen 1890 0 - 1 FM Jashari Ardian 2149 11
24 59 Helshani Sheremet 1854 1 - 0 Hasani Nysret 1910 50
25 26 Istogu Hetem 2055 4 1 - 0 Gerguri Fatmir 0 70
26 33 Alidema Ismet 2004 4 1 - 0 4 Shabani Bajram 0 72
27 54 Cerkini Adem 1880 4 0 - 1 4 Bytyqi Gzim 2003 34
28 65 Mulolli Bajram 1745 4 0 - 1 4 Bujupi Albert 1999 35
29 67 Rashica Drilon 1606 4 0 - 1 4 Mehmedi Alban 1977 41
30 69 Bekteshi Naser 0 4 0 - 1 4 Bimbashi Hamze 1953 45
31 46 Raka Rexhep 1943 4 1 - 0 4 Alic Husein 1861 57
32 63 Dilji Emell 1794 0 - 1 Ibrahimi Idriz 1971 43
33 48 Matoshi Fadil 1912 0 - 1 Lushaku Shyqri 1784 64
34 51 Hyseni Nuridin 1907 3 0 - 1 3 Kelmendi Isak 1871 55
35 56 Mulolli Hasan 1870 3 1 - 0 3 Saraci Lorik 0 71
36 66 Begolli Bekim 1626 2 0 - 1 2 Cernaverni Musa 1844 61
37 16 Rizvanovic Ibrahim 2112 1 bye

Round 12

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 27 Morina Brahim 2048 0 - 1 10 IM Saraci Nderim 2486 1
2 13 Suhogerlla Xhevat 2142 8 1 - 0 9 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 2187 7
3 2 FM Makolli Perparim 2307 8 0 - 1 8 FM Suljovic Sulejman 2303 3
4 4 Uruci Endrit 2273 0 - 1 Idrizaj Abedin 2214 5
5 14 Hoxha Abdyl 2134 1 - 0 7 FM Hamiti Gani 2163 9
6 53 Recica Hysni 1882 7 0 - 1 7 Asllani Muhamet 2213 6
7 29 Rexhepi Kadri 2026 7 0 - 1 7 Gashi Blerim 2183 8
8 12 IM Sadiku Bedri 2148 7 1 - 0 7 Sejdiu Bekim 2121 15
9 10 Uruci Besim 2151 0 - 1 Sahiti Jahjush 2023 30
10 62 Saraci Korab 1829 1 - 0 Berisha Enver 2075 22
11 32 Qorri Fatmir 2014 0 - 1 Xhakaj Shehat 2059 25
12 73 Zeqiri Selim 0 1 - 0 6 Smailovic Ramiz 2085 20
13 31 Rama Rame 2015 6 0 - 1 6 Krasniqi Avni 2101 19
14 21 Halili Sabri 2080 6 1 - 0 6 Sopjani Ismet 1961 44
15 24 Hyseni Hysen 2072 6 1 - 0 6 Asllani Ibrahim 2040 28
16 47 Zeka Isa 1941 6 1 - 0 6 Topalli Ismet 1999 36
17 49 Saraci Liman 1912 6 0 - 1 6 Semsovic Alija 1982 38
18 17 Bashota Ekrem 2107 1 - 0 Helshani Sheremet 1854 59
19 39 Lalinovci Gani 1980 ½ - ½ Rexhaj Imer 2073 23
20 33 Alidema Ismet 2004 5 1 - 0 FM Jashari Ardian 2149 11
21 35 Bujupi Albert 1999 5 ½ - ½ 5 Serifovic Faruk 2102 18
22 58 Dzaferovic Dzafer 1856 5 1 - 0 5 Istogu Hetem 2055 26
23 34 Bytyqi Gzim 2003 5 0 - 1 5 Mulolli Ali 1977 42
24 45 Bimbashi Hamze 1953 5 0 - 1 5 Hoti Nexhip 1992 37
25 40 Hisenaj Imer 1979 5 0 - 1 5 Raka Rexhep 1943 46
26 41 Mehmedi Alban 1977 5 1 - 0 5 Bytyqi Arben 1850 60
27 64 Lushaku Shyqri 1784 0 - 1 5 Ahmeti Musa 0 68
28 43 Ibrahimi Idriz 1971 ½ - ½ Zenuni Hysen 1890 52
29 70 Gerguri Fatmir 0 ½ - ½ Hasani Nysret 1910 50
30 54 Cerkini Adem 1880 4 0 - 1 4 Mulolli Bajram 1745 65
31 55 Kelmendi Isak 1871 4 1 - 0 4 Bekteshi Naser 0 69
32 72 Shabani Bajram 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 Mulolli Hasan 1870 56
33 57 Alic Husein 1861 4 0 - 1 4 Rashica Drilon 1606 67
34 61 Cernaverni Musa 1844 3 0 - 1 Rizvanovic Ibrahim 2112 16
35 71 Saraci Lorik 0 3 0 - 1 Matoshi Fadil 1912 48
36 66 Begolli Bekim 1626 2 1 - 0 Dilji Emell 1794 63
37 51 Hyseni Nuridin 1907 3 1 bye

Round 13

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Idrizaj Abedin 2214 0 - 1 11 IM Saraci Nderim 2486 1
2 14 Hoxha Abdyl 2134 0 - 1 9 Suhogerlla Xhevat 2142 13
3 3 FM Suljovic Sulejman 2303 9 1 - 0 8 IM Sadiku Bedri 2148 12
4 7 IM Podlesnik Bogdan 2187 9 1 - 0 Saraci Korab 1829 62
5 6 Asllani Muhamet 2213 8 1 - 0 8 FM Makolli Perparim 2307 2
6 8 Gashi Blerim 2183 8 1 - 0 Zeqiri Selim 0 73
7 30 Sahiti Jahjush 2023 0 - 1 Uruci Endrit 2273 4
8 25 Xhakaj Shehat 2059 1 - 0 Morina Brahim 2048 27
9 9 FM Hamiti Gani 2163 7 0 - 1 7 Zeka Isa 1941 47
10 15 Sejdiu Bekim 2121 7 1 - 0 7 Hyseni Hysen 2072 24
11 19 Krasniqi Avni 2101 7 0 - 1 7 Rexhepi Kadri 2026 29
12 38 Semsovic Alija 1982 7 1 - 0 7 Halili Sabri 2080 21
13 53 Recica Hysni 1882 7 0 - 1 Uruci Besim 2151 10
14 22 Berisha Enver 2075 0 - 1 Bashota Ekrem 2107 17
15 23 Rexhaj Imer 2073 6 0 - 1 Qorri Fatmir 2014 32
16 20 Smailovic Ramiz 2085 6 0 - 1 6 Mehmedi Alban 1977 41
17 46 Raka Rexhep 1943 6 1 - 0 6 Asllani Ibrahim 2040 28
18 42 Mulolli Ali 1977 6 1 - 0 6 Rama Rame 2015 31
19 44 Sopjani Ismet 1961 6 1 - 0 6 Alidema Ismet 2004 33
20 36 Topalli Ismet 1999 6 ½ - ½ 6 Saraci Liman 1912 49
21 37 Hoti Nexhip 1992 6 1 - 0 6 Dzaferovic Dzafer 1856 58
22 68 Ahmeti Musa 0 6 0 - 1 6 Lalinovci Gani 1980 39
23 11 FM Jashari Ardian 2149 1 - 0 Serifovic Faruk 2102 18
24 59 Helshani Sheremet 1854 ½ - ½ Bujupi Albert 1999 35
25 26 Istogu Hetem 2055 5 0 - 1 5 Ibrahimi Idriz 1971 43
26 52 Zenuni Hysen 1890 5 1 - 0 5 Bytyqi Gzim 2003 34
27 67 Rashica Drilon 1606 5 0 - 1 5 Hisenaj Imer 1979 40
28 60 Bytyqi Arben 1850 5 0 - 1 5 Bimbashi Hamze 1953 45
29 50 Hasani Nysret 1910 5 1 - 0 5 Kelmendi Isak 1871 55
30 65 Mulolli Bajram 1745 5 0 - 1 5 Gerguri Fatmir 0 70
31 16 Rizvanovic Ibrahim 2112 1 - 0 Shabani Bajram 0 72
32 56 Mulolli Hasan 1870 1 - 0 Lushaku Shyqri 1784 64
33 48 Matoshi Fadil 1912 0 - 1 4 Hyseni Nuridin 1907 51
34 61 Cernaverni Musa 1844 3 0 - 1 4 Cerkini Adem 1880 54
35 57 Alic Husein 1861 4 1 - 0 3 Begolli Bekim 1626 66
36 69 Bekteshi Naser 0 4 1 - 0 3 Saraci Lorik 0 71
37 63 Dilji Emell 1794 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 IM Saraci Nderim KOS 2486 12,0 102,0 109,0 101,50
2 7 IM Podlesnik Bogdan MNE 2187 10,0 106,0 112,0 80,50
3 3 FM Suljovic Sulejman SRB 2303 10,0 100,0 105,0 74,00
4 13 Suhogerlla Xhevat KOS 2142 10,0 98,0 102,5 74,50
5 6 Asllani Muhamet KOS 2213 9,0 96,5 102,5 64,50
6 8 Gashi Blerim KOS 2183 9,0 87,0 92,0 64,00
7 14 Hoxha Abdyl KOS 2134 8,5 101,0 106,0 59,75
8 5 Idrizaj Abedin KOS 2214 8,5 98,5 104,5 59,75
9 4 Uruci Endrit KOS 2273 8,5 97,5 103,5 61,50
10 25 Xhakaj Shehat KOS 2059 8,5 85,0 87,5 54,50
11 2 FM Makolli Perparim KOS 2307 8,0 99,5 105,5 60,50
12 12 IM Sadiku Bedri KOS 2148 8,0 99,0 103,0 54,50
13 29 Rexhepi Kadri KOS 2026 8,0 91,5 96,5 54,00
14 38 Semsovic Alija SRB 1982 8,0 84,0 88,5 50,50
15 47 Zeka Isa KOS 1941 8,0 82,0 86,5 50,00
16 15 Sejdiu Bekim KOS 2121 8,0 80,0 82,5 47,00
17 10 Uruci Besim KOS 2151 7,5 93,0 99,0 55,25
18 73 Zeqiri Selim KOS 0 7,5 86,0 91,0 46,75
19 27 Morina Brahim KOS 2048 7,5 84,5 88,5 47,00
20 17 Bashota Ekrem KOS 2107 7,5 82,5 86,5 43,50
21 32 Qorri Fatmir KOS 2014 7,5 81,0 85,0 43,00
22 30 Sahiti Jahjush KOS 2023 7,5 80,5 83,0 47,25
23 62 Saraci Korab KOS 1829 7,5 80,0 84,0 45,75
24 9 FM Hamiti Gani KOS 2163 7,0 98,5 104,5 50,75
25 53 Recica Hysni KOS 1882 7,0 92,0 97,0 51,00
26 19 Krasniqi Avni KOS 2101 7,0 87,0 91,5 44,00
27 21 Halili Sabri KOS 2080 7,0 83,5 86,0 39,00
28 44 Sopjani Ismet KOS 1961 7,0 81,5 86,5 39,50
29 37 Hoti Nexhip KOS 1992 7,0 80,5 83,0 37,25
30 39 Lalinovci Gani KOS 1980 7,0 78,0 82,5 39,50
31 24 Hyseni Hysen KOS 2072 7,0 77,5 82,0 42,50
32 46 Raka Rexhep KOS 1943 7,0 70,0 72,5 33,00
33 41 Mehmedi Alban KOS 1977 7,0 66,0 68,5 34,50
34 42 Mulolli Ali KOS 1977 7,0 64,0 66,5 30,50
35 22 Berisha Enver KOS 2075 6,5 94,0 100,0 47,75
36 49 Saraci Liman KOS 1912 6,5 84,5 89,5 39,25
37 11 FM Jashari Ardian KOS 2149 6,5 84,0 89,0 42,50
38 36 Topalli Ismet KOS 1999 6,5 78,5 81,0 31,25
39 20 Smailovic Ramiz SRB 2085 6,0 92,5 98,0 43,75
40 23 Rexhaj Imer KOS 2073 6,0 89,5 94,0 36,50
41 58 Dzaferovic Dzafer SRB 1856 6,0 81,5 86,0 37,00
42 68 Ahmeti Musa KOS 0 6,0 81,0 85,5 36,00
43 31 Rama Rame KOS 2015 6,0 81,0 85,5 33,00
44 28 Asllani Ibrahim KOS 2040 6,0 80,5 83,0 31,00
45 59 Helshani Sheremet KOS 1854 6,0 78,5 83,5 37,00
46 33 Alidema Ismet KOS 2004 6,0 74,0 76,5 29,00
47 45 Bimbashi Hamze KOS 1953 6,0 72,0 76,0 28,50
48 40 Hisenaj Imer KOS 1979 6,0 72,0 74,5 27,75
49 50 Hasani Nysret KOS 1910 6,0 72,0 74,5 27,00
50 52 Zenuni Hysen KOS 1890 6,0 72,0 74,5 25,25
51 35 Bujupi Albert KOS 1999 6,0 69,5 72,0 26,50
52 43 Ibrahimi Idriz KOS 1971 6,0 69,0 71,5 27,75
53 70 Gerguri Fatmir KOS 0 6,0 66,5 70,5 29,50
54 18 Serifovic Faruk SRB 2102 5,5 72,0 76,5 32,50
55 56 Mulolli Hasan KOS 1870 5,5 66,5 69,0 25,25
56 16 Rizvanovic Ibrahim SRB 2112 5,5 65,0 67,5 26,75
57 34 Bytyqi Gzim KOS 2003 5,0 78,5 83,0 27,00
58 54 Cerkini Adem KOS 1880 5,0 77,5 80,0 24,50
59 60 Bytyqi Arben KOS 1850 5,0 76,5 81,5 30,25
60 57 Alic Husein SRB 1861 5,0 75,5 78,0 26,75
61 67 Rashica Drilon KOS 1606 5,0 72,5 77,0 24,75
62 65 Mulolli Bajram KOS 1745 5,0 71,5 74,0 25,50
63 69 Bekteshi Naser KOS 0 5,0 71,0 73,5 24,50
64 26 Istogu Hetem KOS 2055 5,0 70,5 73,0 24,50
65 51 Hyseni Nuridin KOS 1907 5,0 68,5 71,0 22,75
66 55 Kelmendi Isak FIN 1871 5,0 66,5 69,0 22,50
67 64 Lushaku Shyqri KOS 1784 4,5 77,0 81,0 28,00
68 63 Dilji Emell KOS 1794 4,5 75,0 77,5 27,00
69 72 Shabani Bajram KOS 0 4,5 68,5 72,5 21,25
70 48 Matoshi Fadil KOS 1912 4,5 64,0 66,5 17,00
71 66 Begolli Bekim KOS 1626 3,0 67,5 70,0 15,00
72 61 Cernaverni Musa KOS 1844 3,0 66,0 68,5 11,50
73 71 Saraci Lorik KOS 0 3,0 61,0 63,5 10,50