Božični turnir do 9 let 2 turnir

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2017-12-05 to 2017-12-05
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 2 * 10 minut
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŠK Triglav Krško
Main referee: Marjan Božič

Schedule: Božični turnir do 9 let 2 turnir

Round Date Time
1 2017/12/05
2 2017/12/05
3 2017/12/05
4 2017/12/05
5 2017/12/05
6 2017/12/05
7 2017/12/05

Players registered in Božični turnir do 9 let 2 turnir

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Glas Bruno 0 0 0
2 Brili Aleks 0 0 0
3 Ferlan Matija 0 0 0
4 Jesih Teja 0 0 0
5 Kolukaj Bleron 0 0 0
6 Krizmanic Maj 0 0 0
7 Mizigoj Alexei 0 0 0
8 Molan Lamir 0 0 0
9 Strucel Patrik 0 0 0
10 Topolovsek Anja 0 0 0
11 Zorko Ismic Jan 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Glas Bruno 0 0 0
2 Brili Aleks 0 0 0
3 Ferlan Matija 0 0 0
4 Jesih Teja 0 0 0
5 Kolukaj Bleron 0 0 0
6 Krizmanic Maj 0 0 0
7 Mizigoj Alexei 0 0 0
8 Molan Lamir 0 0 0
9 Strucel Patrik 0 0 0
10 Topolovsek Anja 0 0 0
11 Zorko Ismic Jan 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Glas Bruno 14635810 SLO 1159
2 Brili Aleks SLO 0
3 Ferlan Matija SLO 0
4 Jesih Teja SLO 0
5 Kolukaj Bleron SLO 0
6 Krizmanic Maj SLO 0
7 Mizigoj Alexei SLO 0
8 Molan Lamir SLO 0
9 Strucel Patrik SLO 0
10 Topolovsek Anja SLO 0
11 Zorko Ismic Jan SLO 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Krizmanic Maj 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Glas Bruno 1159 1
2 2 Brili Aleks 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mizigoj Alexei 0 7
3 8 Molan Lamir 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ferlan Matija 0 3
4 4 Jesih Teja 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Strucel Patrik 0 9
5 10 Topolovsek Anja 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kolukaj Bleron 0 5
6 11 Zorko Ismic Jan 0 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Kolukaj Bleron 0 1 0 - 1 1 Molan Lamir 0 8
2 7 Mizigoj Alexei 0 1 1 - 0 1 Zorko Ismic Jan 0 11
3 1 Glas Bruno 1159 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Jesih Teja 0 4
4 9 Strucel Patrik 0 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Krizmanic Maj 0 6
5 3 Ferlan Matija 0 0 0 - 1 0 Brili Aleks 0 2
6 10 Topolovsek Anja 0 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Molan Lamir 0 2 1 - 0 2 Mizigoj Alexei 0 7
2 2 Brili Aleks 0 1 0 - 1 Glas Bruno 1159 1
3 6 Krizmanic Maj 0 0 - 1 1 Kolukaj Bleron 0 5
4 11 Zorko Ismic Jan 0 1 1 - 0 1 Topolovsek Anja 0 10
5 4 Jesih Teja 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Ferlan Matija 0 3
6 9 Strucel Patrik 0 ½ 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Glas Bruno 1159 ½ - ½ 3 Molan Lamir 0 8
2 5 Kolukaj Bleron 0 2 1 - 0 2 Zorko Ismic Jan 0 11
3 7 Mizigoj Alexei 0 2 1 - 0 Strucel Patrik 0 9
4 6 Krizmanic Maj 0 1 - 0 Jesih Teja 0 4
5 10 Topolovsek Anja 0 1 0 - 1 1 Brili Aleks 0 2
6 3 Ferlan Matija 0 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Molan Lamir 0 1 - 0 Krizmanic Maj 0 6
2 7 Mizigoj Alexei 0 3 0 - 1 3 Glas Bruno 1159 1
3 2 Brili Aleks 0 2 0 - 1 3 Kolukaj Bleron 0 5
4 11 Zorko Ismic Jan 0 2 0 - 1 Strucel Patrik 0 9
5 3 Ferlan Matija 0 1 0 - 1 1 Topolovsek Anja 0 10
6 4 Jesih Teja 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Strucel Patrik 0 0 - 1 Molan Lamir 0 8
2 1 Glas Bruno 1159 4 1 - 0 4 Kolukaj Bleron 0 5
3 4 Jesih Teja 0 1 - 0 3 Mizigoj Alexei 0 7
4 10 Topolovsek Anja 0 2 0 - 1 Krizmanic Maj 0 6
5 3 Ferlan Matija 0 1 0 - 1 2 Zorko Ismic Jan 0 11
6 2 Brili Aleks 0 2 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 8 Molan Lamir 0 1 - 0 Jesih Teja 0 4
2 11 Zorko Ismic Jan 0 3 0 - 1 5 Glas Bruno 1159 1
3 5 Kolukaj Bleron 0 4 1 - 0 1 Ferlan Matija 0 3
4 6 Krizmanic Maj 0 1 - 0 3 Brili Aleks 0 2
5 9 Strucel Patrik 0 1 - 0 2 Topolovsek Anja 0 10
6 7 Mizigoj Alexei 0 3 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 8 Molan Lamir SLO 0 6,5 25,5 19,0 22,50
2 1 Glas Bruno SLO 1159 6,0 27,5 18,5 22,00
3 5 Kolukaj Bleron SLO 0 5,0 24,0 17,0 11,50
4 6 Krizmanic Maj SLO 0 4,5 27,5 19,5 13,00
5 7 Mizigoj Alexei SLO 0 4,0 26,5 17,5 11,50
6 4 Jesih Teja SLO 0 3,5 26,5 19,5 8,50
7 9 Strucel Patrik SLO 0 3,5 24,0 16,0 8,50
8 2 Brili Aleks SLO 0 3,0 23,5 17,0 4,50
9 11 Zorko Ismic Jan SLO 0 3,0 22,5 16,0 4,50
10 10 Topolovsek Anja SLO 0 2,0 20,5 15,0 2,00
11 3 Ferlan Matija SLO 0 1,0 22,5 14,5 0,50