Božični turnir do 7 let 2 turnir

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2017-12-05 to 2017-12-05
Tournament place: Krško (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 2 * 10 minut
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŠK Triglav Krško
Main referee: Marjan Božič

Schedule: Božični turnir do 7 let 2 turnir

Round Date Time
1 2017/12/05
2 2017/12/05
3 2017/12/05
4 2017/12/05
5 2017/12/05
6 2017/12/05
7 2017/12/05

Players registered in Božični turnir do 7 let 2 turnir

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Banic ZanLuka 0 0 0
2 Bozicnik Leonard 0 0 0
3 Curcic Nikola 0 0 0
4 Dimec Mia 0 0 0
5 Keber Alen 0 0 0
6 Klazer Mihal 0 0 0
7 Kovacic Ana 0 0 0
8 Mavsar Simon 0 0 0
9 Odlazek Julijan 0 0 0
10 Pregrad Ema 0 0 0
11 Rozman Jakob 0 0 0
12 Saramati Afis 0 0 0
13 Stopar Simon 0 0 0
14 Strajnar Borut 0 0 0
15 Urbanc Naomi 0 0 0
16 Zorko Zana 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Banic ZanLuka 0 0 0
2 Bozicnik Leonard 0 0 0
3 Curcic Nikola 0 0 0
4 Dimec Mia 0 0 0
5 Keber Alen 0 0 0
6 Klazer Mihal 0 0 0
7 Kovacic Ana 0 0 0
8 Mavsar Simon 0 0 0
9 Odlazek Julijan 0 0 0
10 Pregrad Ema 0 0 0
11 Rozman Jakob 0 0 0
12 Saramati Afis 0 0 0
13 Stopar Simon 0 0 0
14 Strajnar Borut 0 0 0
15 Urbanc Naomi 0 0 0
16 Zorko Zana 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Banic ZanLuka SLO 0
2 Bozicnik Leonard SLO 0
3 Curcic Nikola SLO 0
4 Dimec Mia SLO 0
5 Keber Alen SLO 0
6 Klazer Mihal SLO 0
7 Kovacic Ana SLO 0
8 Mavsar Simon SLO 0
9 Odlazek Julijan SLO 0
10 Pregrad Ema SLO 0
11 Rozman Jakob SLO 0
12 Saramati Afis SLO 0
13 Stopar Simon SLO 0
14 Strajnar Borut SLO 0
15 Urbanc Naomi SLO 0
16 Zorko Zana SLO 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 Odlazek Julijan 0 0 0 - 1 0 Banic ZanLuka 0 1
2 2 Bozicnik Leonard 0 0 0 - 1 0 Pregrad Ema 0 10
3 11 Rozman Jakob 0 0 1 - 0 0 Curcic Nikola 0 3
4 4 Dimec Mia 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Saramati Afis 0 12
5 13 Stopar Simon 0 0 - - + 0 Keber Alen 0 5
6 6 Klazer Mihal 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Strajnar Borut 0 14
7 15 Urbanc Naomi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kovacic Ana 0 7
8 8 Mavsar Simon 0 0 1 - 0 0 Zorko Zana 0 16

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Banic ZanLuka 0 1 0 - 1 1 Mavsar Simon 0 8
2 10 Pregrad Ema 0 1 0 - 1 1 Keber Alen 0 5
3 7 Kovacic Ana 0 1 1 - 0 1 Rozman Jakob 0 11
4 14 Strajnar Borut 0 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Dimec Mia 0 4
5 12 Saramati Afis 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Klazer Mihal 0 6
6 16 Zorko Zana 0 0 1 - 0 0 Bozicnik Leonard 0 2
7 3 Curcic Nikola 0 0 1 - 0 0 Odlazek Julijan 0 9
8 15 Urbanc Naomi 0 0 1 bye
9 13 Stopar Simon 0 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Keber Alen 0 2 1 - 0 2 Kovacic Ana 0 7
2 8 Mavsar Simon 0 2 1 - 0 Saramati Afis 0 12
3 11 Rozman Jakob 0 1 0 - 1 1 Banic ZanLuka 0 1
4 14 Strajnar Borut 0 1 ½ - ½ 1 Curcic Nikola 0 3
5 4 Dimec Mia 0 1 1 - 0 1 Urbanc Naomi 0 15
6 16 Zorko Zana 0 1 0 - 1 1 Pregrad Ema 0 10
7 6 Klazer Mihal 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Bozicnik Leonard 0 2
8 9 Odlazek Julijan 0 0 1 bye
9 13 Stopar Simon 0 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Keber Alen 0 3 1 - 0 3 Mavsar Simon 0 8
2 1 Banic ZanLuka 0 2 1 - 0 2 Kovacic Ana 0 7
3 10 Pregrad Ema 0 2 1 - 0 2 Dimec Mia 0 4
4 3 Curcic Nikola 0 0 - 1 Klazer Mihal 0 6
5 12 Saramati Afis 0 1 - 0 Strajnar Borut 0 14
6 9 Odlazek Julijan 0 1 0 - 1 1 Zorko Zana 0 16
7 15 Urbanc Naomi 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rozman Jakob 0 11
8 2 Bozicnik Leonard 0 0 1 bye
9 13 Stopar Simon 0 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Banic ZanLuka 0 3 0 - 1 4 Keber Alen 0 5
2 8 Mavsar Simon 0 3 1 - 0 3 Pregrad Ema 0 10
3 6 Klazer Mihal 0 0 - 1 2 Dimec Mia 0 4
4 7 Kovacic Ana 0 2 1 - 0 Saramati Afis 0 12
5 11 Rozman Jakob 0 2 1 - 0 2 Zorko Zana 0 16
6 14 Strajnar Borut 0 ½ - ½ 1 Odlazek Julijan 0 9
7 2 Bozicnik Leonard 0 1 0 - 1 1 Urbanc Naomi 0 15
8 3 Curcic Nikola 0 1 bye
9 13 Stopar Simon 0 0 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Keber Alen 0 5 1 - 0 3 Rozman Jakob 0 11
2 4 Dimec Mia 0 3 0 - 1 4 Mavsar Simon 0 8
3 10 Pregrad Ema 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Banic ZanLuka 0 1
4 7 Kovacic Ana 0 3 1 - 0 Klazer Mihal 0 6
5 12 Saramati Afis 0 1 - 0 Curcic Nikola 0 3
6 15 Urbanc Naomi 0 2 0 - 1 2 Strajnar Borut 0 14
7 9 Odlazek Julijan 0 1 - 0 1 Bozicnik Leonard 0 2
8 16 Zorko Zana 0 2 1 bye
9 13 Stopar Simon 0 0 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 13 Stopar Simon 0 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 5 Keber Alen SLO 0 6,0 21,5 14,0 24,50
2 8 Mavsar Simon SLO 0 5,0 21,5 13,5 16,00
3 7 Kovacic Ana SLO 0 4,0 19,5 12,5 10,50
4 1 Banic ZanLuka SLO 0 3,5 23,0 15,5 10,75
5 10 Pregrad Ema SLO 0 3,5 20,0 14,0 7,75
6 12 Saramati Afis SLO 0 3,5 19,5 12,5 9,00
7 4 Dimec Mia SLO 0 3,0 19,0 12,5 7,25
8 11 Rozman Jakob SLO 0 3,0 19,0 12,0 6,00
9 16 Zorko Zana SLO 0 3,0 16,0 10,5 5,00
10 14 Strajnar Borut SLO 0 3,0 14,5 9,5 6,25
11 6 Klazer Mihal SLO 0 2,5 16,0 11,5 4,00
12 3 Curcic Nikola SLO 0 2,5 16,0 10,5 5,50
13 9 Odlazek Julijan SLO 0 2,5 13,0 9,0 4,00
14 15 Urbanc Naomi SLO 0 2,0 15,5 11,0 2,00
15 2 Bozicnik Leonard SLO 0 1,0 13,0 8,5 0,50
16 13 Stopar Simon SLO 0 0,0 13,5 9,0 0,00