I TORNEO MACRO REGIONAL DE AJEDREZ "MARANURA 2018" CAT U-10

Chess tournament overview

Country: Peru
Tournament date: 2018-11-03 to 2018-11-04
Tournament place: ESCUELA DE MARANURA (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 30 MINUTOS A FINISH
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: MUNICIPALIDAD DISTRITAL DE MARANURA
Main referee: ANTONIO MATHEUS PEÑA

Schedule: I TORNEO MACRO REGIONAL DE AJEDREZ "MARANURA 2018" CAT U-10

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in I TORNEO MACRO REGIONAL DE AJEDREZ "MARANURA 2018" CAT U-10

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 PER Cardenas Lima Vincent Matias 1417 0 28
2 PER Condori Lima Baruc Sami 1257 0 -7
3 PER Gutierrez Narvaez Diego Alonso 1172 0 -10
4 PER Layme Lima Leonel 1074 0 -28
5 PER Sucnier Cabrera Francheska Abigail 1059 0 7
6 PER Molina Arenas Gadiel Moshe 1037 0 -33
7 PER Villafuerte Mamani Raid Kamil 1036 0 42
8 PER Aguilar Aguilar Porfirio 0 0 0
9 PER Baca Candia Lissete 0 0 0
10 PER Bustinza Orqque Yeraldi 0 0 0
11 PER Caceres Albi Bryan Alejandro 0 0 0
12 PER Caceres Oquendo Nicol 0 0 0
13 PER Ccoyllulle Gomez Yahir 0 0 0
14 PER Cernades Del Solar Nicol 0 0 0
15 PER Choque Mamani Carlos Reynaldo 0 0 0
16 PER Cruz Ccori Wenner 0 0 0
17 PER Curi Zamora Crismari 0 0 0
18 PER Del Solar Muniz Alexandra 0 0 0
19 PER Del Solar Muniz Elisban 0 0 0
20 PER Gonzalo Gárate Leidy 0 0 0
21 PER Inca Choque Ariana 0 0 0
22 PER Jara Rosas Jennifer 0 0 0
23 PER Mamani Quispe Brigitte 0 0 0
24 PER Miranda Sumana Duval 0 0 0
25 PER Molina Vasquez Mario Luis 0 0 0
26 PER Montalvo Pillco Josue Roosvelt 0 0 0
27 PER Puma Papel Joaquin 0 0 0
28 PER Rodriguez Baez Ander Jesus 0 0 0
29 PER Rosan Acostupa Eubi Lucero 0 0 0
30 PER Saire Ortega Nelson Elias 0 0 0
31 PER Valencia Cuevas Bricet Nayeli 0 0 0

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Cardenas Lima Vincent Matias PER 1417 7,0 0,0 28,5 28,0
2 2 Condori Lima Baruc Sami PER 1257 5,5 0,0 31,5 22,5
3 25 Molina Vasquez Mario Luis PER 0 5,0 0,0 31,0 23,0
4 3 Gutierrez Narvaez Diego Alonso PER 1172 5,0 0,0 30,0 22,0
5 7 Villafuerte Mamani Raid Kamil PER 1036 5,0 0,0 28,5 18,0
6 4 Layme Lima Leonel PER 1074 4,5 0,0 26,0 18,0
7 5 Sucnier Cabrera Francheska Abigail PER 1059 4,0 0,0 32,5 19,5
8 11 Caceres Albi Bryan Alejandro PER 0 4,0 0,0 28,5 19,0
9 6 Molina Arenas Gadiel Moshe PER 1037 4,0 0,0 26,5 18,0
10 22 Jara Rosas Jennifer PER 0 4,0 0,0 26,0 15,0
11 17 Curi Zamora Crismari PER 0 4,0 0,0 24,0 14,0
12 20 Gonzalo Gárate Leidy PER 0 4,0 0,0 21,0 13,0
13 12 Caceres Oquendo Nicol PER 0 3,5 0,0 23,5 14,5
14 16 Cruz Ccori Wenner PER 0 3,0 0,0 30,5 15,0
15 27 Puma Papel Joaquin PER 0 3,0 0,0 25,0 12,0
16 14 Cernades Del Solar Nicol PER 0 3,0 0,0 22,5 13,0
17 23 Mamani Quispe Brigitte PER 0 3,0 0,0 17,0 9,5
18 21 Inca Choque Ariana PER 0 2,5 0,0 24,0 12,5
19 19 Del Solar Muniz Elisban PER 0 2,5 0,0 21,5 9,5
20 8 Aguilar Aguilar Porfirio PER 0 1,0 0,0 25,0 7,0
21 10 Bustinza Orqque Yeraldi PER 0 1,0 0,0 22,5 7,0
22 13 Ccoyllulle Gomez Yahir PER 0 1,0 0,0 21,5 7,0
23 28 Rodriguez Baez Ander Jesus PER 0 1,0 0,0 21,0 6,0
24 15 Choque Mamani Carlos Reynaldo PER 0 1,0 0,0 20,0 7,0
25 18 Del Solar Muniz Alexandra PER 0 0,5 0,0 20,5 3,0
26 30 Saire Ortega Nelson Elias PER 0 0,5 0,0 18,5 3,5
27 31 Valencia Cuevas Bricet Nayeli PER 0 0,5 0,0 17,5 2,0
28 24 Miranda Sumana Duval PER 0 0,5 0,0 17,0 3,0
29 9 Baca Candia Lissete PER 0 0,0 0,0 19,0 0,0
30 26 Montalvo Pillco Josue Roosvelt PER 0 0,0 0,0 17,5 0,0
31 29 Rosan Acostupa Eubi Lucero PER 0 0,0 0,0 14,0 0,0