18e open international de Menton - Tournoi A

Chess tournament overview

Country: France
Tournament date: 2019-10-19 to 2019-10-25
Tournament place: Menton (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 1 h 30 / 40 cps, 30 ' + (30 "]
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: L'Echiquier Mentonnais
Main referee: Claire PERNOUD
Referee: Jean Dominique COQUERAUT

Schedule: 18e open international de Menton - Tournoi A

Round Date Time
1 2019/10/19 18:00
2 2019/10/20 14:15
3 2019/10/21 09:00
4 2019/10/21 15:30
5 2019/10/22 14:15
6 2019/10/23 09:00
7 2019/10/23 15:30
8 2019/10/24 14:15
9 2019/10/25 10:00

Players registered in 18e open international de Menton - Tournoi A

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GM Brunello Sabino 2548 0 0
2 GM Maze Sebastien 2547 0 0
3 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2537 0 0
4 GM Godena Michele 2460 0 0
5 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2447 0 0
6 FM Lamard Guillaume 2437 0 0
7 GM Prie Eric 2433 0 0
8 IM Pile Richard 2432 0 0
9 GM Efimov Igor 2421 0 0
10 IM Joie Sebastien 2412 0 0
11 IM Di Nicolantonio Lucas 2401 0 0
12 FM Pantzar Milton 2376 0 0
13 IM Debray Christopher 2363 0 0
14 IM Johansson Jan 2344 0 0
15 Ashwath R. 2340 0 0
16 FM Tryggestad Andreas Garberg 2339 0 0
17 FM Bressac Stephane 2335 0 0
18 IM Karr Jean-Philippe 2317 0 0
19 FM Degraeve Remy 2297 0 0
20 Real Thibault 2293 0 0
21 FM Rausch Stephan 2283 0 0
22 IM Alexieva Silvia 2275 0 0
23 FM Ingebretsen Jens E 2266 0 0
24 Midoux Sebastien 2261 0 0
25 FM Stoppa Omar 2256 0 0
26 Razafindratsima Timothe 2252 0 0
27 FM Storme Isak 2244 0 0
28 IM Giffard Nicolas 2233 0 0
29 FM Medici Simone 2232 0 0
30 Sjoberg Isak 2231 0 0
31 FM Nordquelle Daniel 2226 0 0
32 FM Formento Paolo 2225 0 0
33 Lever Erwan 2225 0 0
34 FM Vitenberg Noam Aviv 2223 0 0
35 Miellet-Bensan Yves 2219 0 0
36 Najart David 2217 0 0
37 Lindbol Aleksander 2216 0 0
38 FM O`gorman Tom 2215 0 0
39 Jazdanovs Aleksandrs 2209 0 0
40 FM Rabineau Clement 2201 0 0
41 Melaa Sondre 2195 0 0
42 Forgues Fabien 2192 0 0
43 Bruaset Eivind 2181 0 0
44 WGM Djingarova Emilia 2180 0 0
45 FM Lasinskas Povilas 2177 0 0
46 Decuigniere Tom 2173 0 0
47 FM Ermeni Avni 2167 0 0
48 Sahil Tickoo 2167 0 0
49 Guignier Nicolas 2166 0 0
50 FM Verdier Patrice 2158 0 0
51 Cacinschi Alexandru 2150 0 0
52 FM Nielsen Andre 2149 0 0
53 CM Prraneeth Vuppala 2149 0 0
54 Gesing Oliver 2147 0 0
55 Ramaraju N 2139 0 0
56 CM Makkar Rajat 2135 0 0
57 FM Schmid Wolfgang 2134 0 0
58 Schreiner Richard 2133 0 0
59 FM Schunk Thomas 2124 0 0
60 Maloberti David 2122 0 0
61 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol 2119 0 0
62 WFM Thomas Anysia 2112 0 0
63 Paleologu Vladimir 2112 0 0
64 FM Frick Christoph 2108 0 0
65 Maleki Nicolas 2094 0 0
66 Llapasset Jean-Louis 2087 0 0
67 Yoon Jacob D 2086 0 0
68 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2081 0 0
69 Bergougnoux Axel 2072 0 0
70 Stanescu Christian 2068 0 0
71 CM Kuhn Clement 2066 0 0
72 WFM Sahithi Varshini M 2056 0 0
73 Derieux Christian 2055 0 0
74 WIM Parnali S Dharia 2052 0 0
75 Cavailles Evan 2047 0 0
76 Dell`ambrogio Edy 2039 0 0
77 Russell Hanon W 0 2028 0
78 Wauters Alain 2025 0 0
79 Redzisz Michal 2023 0 0
80 Luco Alain 2017 0 0
81 Bluebaum Johanna 2015 0 0
82 Torrione William 2013 0 0
83 Roussiere Christophe 2001 0 0
84 Ter Sarkissoff Jean-Jacques 1995 0 0
85 Kvendseth Thyra 1989 0 0
86 Tripi Nicolo` 1983 0 0
87 Faellman Micael 1979 0 0
88 Schmuki Roman 1977 0 0
89 Tedeschi Paolo 1968 0 0
90 Lawrence Albert J 1960 0 0
91 Lemiere Frederic 1955 0 0
92 Sidali Elias Hulleberg 1946 0 0
93 Tomasi Elise 1945 0 0
94 Dahl Max 1944 0 0
95 Korning Peter 1941 0 0
96 Chabaud Mathis 1929 0 0
97 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1925 0 0
98 Kozlowski Thierry 1923 0 0
99 See Tristian 1921 0 0
100 Dijon Frederic 1920 0 0
101 Lo Iacono Sebastien 1914 0 0
102 Cooper Malcolm H 1910 0 0
103 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 0 0
104 Hafstad Leif 1907 0 0
105 Grigore Sebastien 1904 0 0
106 Decker Thomas 1899 0 0
107 Salmons Calum 1899 0 0
108 Cuttoli Alexandre 1896 0 0
109 Salvaing Jean-Louis 1893 0 0
110 Boudey Simon 1887 0 0
111 Aubert Estee 1883 0 0
112 Sotgia Cosimo 1876 0 0
113 Skaslien Ingrid 1875 0 0
114 Allentin Eric 1871 0 0
115 Woltery Nicolai 1864 0 0
116 Caretti Rolando 1854 0 0
117 Sahinoz Giulio O 1848 0 0
118 Geronimi Jean-Thomas 1840 0 0
119 Revel Adrien 1835 0 0
120 Ahlstrom Per 1832 0 0
121 Kostov Kiril 1832 0 0
122 Morelle Laurent 1828 0 0
123 Maruejols Claude 1819 0 0
124 Pelopidas Florian 1815 0 0
125 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1804 0 0
126 Tombolis Christopher 1801 0 0
127 Capitanio Patrice 1798 0 0
128 Hestvik Elias 1797 0 0
129 Teychene Jean-Louis 1797 0 0
130 Cornileau Juliette 1793 0 0
131 Klein Gernot Dr. 1793 0 0
132 Bui Christopher 1792 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GM Brunello Sabino 2548 0 0
2 GM Maze Sebastien 2547 0 0
3 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2537 0 0
4 GM Godena Michele 2460 0 0
5 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2447 0 0
6 FM Lamard Guillaume 2437 0 0
7 GM Prie Eric 2433 0 0
8 IM Pile Richard 2432 0 0
9 GM Efimov Igor 2421 0 0
10 IM Joie Sebastien 2412 0 0
11 IM Di Nicolantonio Lucas 2401 0 0
12 FM Pantzar Milton 2376 0 0
13 IM Debray Christopher 2363 0 0
14 IM Johansson Jan 2344 0 0
15 Ashwath R. 2340 0 0
16 FM Tryggestad Andreas Garberg 2339 0 0
17 FM Bressac Stephane 2335 0 0
18 IM Karr Jean-Philippe 2317 0 0
19 FM Degraeve Remy 2297 0 0
20 Real Thibault 2293 0 0
21 FM Rausch Stephan 2283 0 0
22 IM Alexieva Silvia 2275 0 0
23 FM Ingebretsen Jens E 2266 0 0
24 Midoux Sebastien 2261 0 0
25 FM Stoppa Omar 2256 0 0
26 Razafindratsima Timothe 2252 0 0
27 FM Storme Isak 2244 0 0
28 IM Giffard Nicolas 2233 0 0
29 FM Medici Simone 2232 0 0
30 Sjoberg Isak 2231 0 0
31 FM Nordquelle Daniel 2226 0 0
32 FM Formento Paolo 2225 0 0
33 Lever Erwan 2225 0 0
34 FM Vitenberg Noam Aviv 2223 0 0
35 Miellet-Bensan Yves 2219 0 0
36 Najart David 2217 0 0
37 Lindbol Aleksander 2216 0 0
38 FM O`gorman Tom 2215 0 0
39 Jazdanovs Aleksandrs 2209 0 0
40 FM Rabineau Clement 2201 0 0
41 Melaa Sondre 2195 0 0
42 Forgues Fabien 2192 0 0
43 Bruaset Eivind 2181 0 0
44 WGM Djingarova Emilia 2180 0 0
45 FM Lasinskas Povilas 2177 0 0
46 Decuigniere Tom 2173 0 0
47 FM Ermeni Avni 2167 0 0
48 Sahil Tickoo 2167 0 0
49 Guignier Nicolas 2166 0 0
50 FM Verdier Patrice 2158 0 0
51 Cacinschi Alexandru 2150 0 0
52 FM Nielsen Andre 2149 0 0
53 CM Prraneeth Vuppala 2149 0 0
54 Gesing Oliver 2147 0 0
55 Ramaraju N 2139 0 0
56 CM Makkar Rajat 2135 0 0
57 FM Schmid Wolfgang 2134 0 0
58 Schreiner Richard 2133 0 0
59 FM Schunk Thomas 2124 0 0
60 Maloberti David 2122 0 0
61 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol 2119 0 0
62 WFM Thomas Anysia 2112 0 0
63 Paleologu Vladimir 2112 0 0
64 FM Frick Christoph 2108 0 0
65 Maleki Nicolas 2094 0 0
66 Llapasset Jean-Louis 2087 0 0
67 Yoon Jacob D 2086 0 0
68 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2081 0 0
69 Bergougnoux Axel 2072 0 0
70 Stanescu Christian 2068 0 0
71 CM Kuhn Clement 2066 0 0
72 WFM Sahithi Varshini M 2056 0 0
73 Derieux Christian 2055 0 0
74 WIM Parnali S Dharia 2052 0 0
75 Cavailles Evan 2047 0 0
76 Dell`ambrogio Edy 2039 0 0
77 Russell Hanon W 0 2028 0
78 Wauters Alain 2025 0 0
79 Redzisz Michal 2023 0 0
80 Luco Alain 2017 0 0
81 Bluebaum Johanna 2015 0 0
82 Torrione William 2013 0 0
83 Roussiere Christophe 2001 0 0
84 Ter Sarkissoff Jean-Jacques 1995 0 0
85 Kvendseth Thyra 1989 0 0
86 Tripi Nicolo` 1983 0 0
87 Faellman Micael 1979 0 0
88 Schmuki Roman 1977 0 0
89 Tedeschi Paolo 1968 0 0
90 Lawrence Albert J 1960 0 0
91 Lemiere Frederic 1955 0 0
92 Sidali Elias Hulleberg 1946 0 0
93 Tomasi Elise 1945 0 0
94 Dahl Max 1944 0 0
95 Korning Peter 1941 0 0
96 Chabaud Mathis 1929 0 0
97 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1925 0 0
98 Kozlowski Thierry 1923 0 0
99 See Tristian 1921 0 0
100 Dijon Frederic 1920 0 0
101 Lo Iacono Sebastien 1914 0 0
102 Cooper Malcolm H 1910 0 0
103 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 0 0
104 Hafstad Leif 1907 0 0
105 Grigore Sebastien 1904 0 0
106 Decker Thomas 1899 0 0
107 Salmons Calum 1899 0 0
108 Cuttoli Alexandre 1896 0 0
109 Salvaing Jean-Louis 1893 0 0
110 Boudey Simon 1887 0 0
111 Aubert Estee 1883 0 0
112 Sotgia Cosimo 1876 0 0
113 Skaslien Ingrid 1875 0 0
114 Allentin Eric 1871 0 0
115 Woltery Nicolai 1864 0 0
116 Caretti Rolando 1854 0 0
117 Sahinoz Giulio O 1848 0 0
118 Geronimi Jean-Thomas 1840 0 0
119 Revel Adrien 1835 0 0
120 Ahlstrom Per 1832 0 0
121 Kostov Kiril 1832 0 0
122 Morelle Laurent 1828 0 0
123 Maruejols Claude 1819 0 0
124 Pelopidas Florian 1815 0 0
125 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1804 0 0
126 Tombolis Christopher 1801 0 0
127 Capitanio Patrice 1798 0 0
128 Hestvik Elias 1797 0 0
129 Teychene Jean-Louis 1797 0 0
130 Cornileau Juliette 1793 0 0
131 Klein Gernot Dr. 1793 0 0
132 Bui Christopher 1792 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE EloN sexo Tipo
1 GM Brunello Sabino 813613 ITA 2548 0
2 GM Maze Sebastien 613762 FRA 2547 0
3 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 600270 FRA 2537 0
4 GM Godena Michele 800090 ITA 2460 0 S50
5 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 600075 FRA 2447 0
6 FM Lamard Guillaume 600261 FRA 2437 0
7 GM Prie Eric 600172 FRA 2433 0 S50
8 IM Pile Richard 624110 FRA 2432 0
9 GM Efimov Igor 806404 MNC 2421 0 S50
10 IM Joie Sebastien 650420 FRA 2412 0
11 IM Di Nicolantonio Lucas 680460 FRA 2401 0
12 FM Pantzar Milton 1721003 SWE 2376 0 U18
13 IM Debray Christopher 630810 FRA 2363 0
14 IM Johansson Jan 1700103 SWE 2344 0 S50
15 Ashwath R. 5021049 IND 2340 0
16 FM Tryggestad Andreas Garberg 1513338 NOR 2339 0 U18
17 FM Bressac Stephane 655945 FRA 2335 0
18 IM Karr Jean-Philippe 612227 FRA 2317 0
19 FM Degraeve Remy 26024560 FRA 2297 0 U16
20 Real Thibault 205559 BEL 2293 0
21 FM Rausch Stephan 4613279 GER 2283 0 S50
22 IM Alexieva Silvia 2902265 FRA 2275 0 w
23 FM Ingebretsen Jens E 1522965 NOR 2266 0 U16
24 Midoux Sebastien 611140 FRA 2261 0
25 FM Stoppa Omar 810339 ITA 2256 0
26 Razafindratsima Timothe 36069884 FRA 2252 0 U14
27 FM Storme Isak 1728113 SWE 2244 0 U18
28 IM Giffard Nicolas 600571 FRA 2233 0 S65
29 FM Medici Simone 1325329 SUI 2232 0
30 Sjoberg Isak 1521640 NOR 2231 0 U16
31 FM Nordquelle Daniel 1519042 NOR 2226 0 U18
32 FM Formento Paolo 861162 ITA 2225 0
33 Lever Erwan 20640099 FRA 2225 0
34 FM Vitenberg Noam Aviv 1532138 NOR 2223 0 U16
35 Miellet-Bensan Yves 609935 FRA 2219 0
36 Najart David 623954 FRA 2217 0
37 Lindbol Aleksander 1520644 NOR 2216 0 U18
38 FM O`gorman Tom 2508249 IRL 2215 0 U18
39 Jazdanovs Aleksandrs 11604492 LAT 2209 0 U16
40 FM Rabineau Clement 628891 FRA 2201 0
41 Melaa Sondre 1530470 NOR 2195 0 U16
42 Forgues Fabien 634662 FRA 2192 0
43 Bruaset Eivind 1515276 NOR 2181 0 U18
44 WGM Djingarova Emilia 2903229 BUL 2180 0 w
45 FM Lasinskas Povilas 12800503 LTU 2177 0
46 Decuigniere Tom 26093820 FRA 2173 0 U16
47 FM Ermeni Avni 912840 KOS 2167 0 S50
48 Sahil Tickoo 5019710 IND 2167 0
49 Guignier Nicolas 641464 FRA 2166 0
50 FM Verdier Patrice 606340 FRA 2158 0 S50
51 Cacinschi Alexandru 829420 ITA 2150 0
52 FM Nielsen Andre 1518240 NOR 2149 0 U18
53 CM Prraneeth Vuppala 46622373 IND 2149 0 U12
54 Gesing Oliver 4663047 GER 2147 0 S50
55 Ramaraju N 5012090 IND 2139 0
56 CM Makkar Rajat 36016810 FRA 2135 0 U12
57 FM Schmid Wolfgang 4608046 GER 2134 0 S65
58 Schreiner Richard 4605560 GER 2133 0 S50
59 FM Schunk Thomas 4618750 GER 2124 0 S50
60 Maloberti David 620149 FRA 2122 0
61 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol 1520717 NOR 2119 0 U18
62 WFM Thomas Anysia 670472 FRA 2112 0 w
63 Paleologu Vladimir 1305573 SUI 2112 0
64 FM Frick Christoph 4607090 GER 2108 0 S65
65 Maleki Nicolas 622133 FRA 2094 0
66 Llapasset Jean-Louis 608327 FRA 2087 0 S50
67 Yoon Jacob D 446076 ENG 2086 0 U14
68 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 200999 MNC 2081 0 S50
69 Bergougnoux Axel 26028549 FRA 2072 0 U18
70 Stanescu Christian 4643224 GER 2068 0
71 CM Kuhn Clement 36099775 FRA 2066 0 U12
72 WFM Sahithi Varshini M 45095248 IND 2056 0 w U12
73 Derieux Christian 604615 FRA 2055 0 S50
74 WIM Parnali S Dharia 5043131 IND 2052 0 w
75 Cavailles Evan 36048445 FRA 2047 0 U14
76 Dell`ambrogio Edy 1328042 SUI 2039 0 S50
77 Russell Hanon W 2007720 USA 0 2028 S65
78 Wauters Alain 601373 FRA 2025 0 S50
79 Redzisz Michal 21816107 POL 2023 0 U16
80 Luco Alain 604232 FRA 2017 0 S50
81 Bluebaum Johanna 24647373 GER 2015 0 w
82 Torrione William 822906 ITA 2013 0
83 Roussiere Christophe 628395 FRA 2001 0 S50
84 Ter Sarkissoff Jean-Jacques 609617 FRA 1995 0 S50
85 Kvendseth Thyra 1520628 NOR 1989 0 w U16
86 Tripi Nicolo` 892041 ITA 1983 0
87 Faellman Micael 1710826 SWE 1979 0
88 Schmuki Roman 1317121 SUI 1977 0 S65
89 Tedeschi Paolo 810983 ITA 1968 0 S50
90 Lawrence Albert J 2047314 USA 1960 0 S65
91 Lemiere Frederic 614254 FRA 1955 0 S50
92 Sidali Elias Hulleberg 1530518 NOR 1946 0 U16
93 Tomasi Elise 26088843 FRA 1945 0 w U16
94 Dahl Max 1526626 NOR 1944 0 U14
95 Korning Peter 1723332 SWE 1941 0 S65
96 Chabaud Mathis 26064774 FRA 1929 0 U18
97 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 30909015 BUL 1925 0 U14
98 Kozlowski Thierry 611000 FRA 1923 0
99 See Tristian 436429 ENG 1921 0 U14
100 Dijon Frederic 611638 FRA 1920 0 S65
101 Lo Iacono Sebastien 36016799 FRA 1914 0 U16
102 Cooper Malcolm H 469580 ENG 1910 0 S50
103 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 606138 FRA 1908 0 S50
104 Hafstad Leif 438030 ENG 1907 0 U18
105 Grigore Sebastien 36041491 FRA 1904 0 U14
106 Decker Thomas 36019380 FRA 1899 0 U14
107 Salmons Calum 437280 ENG 1899 0 U16
108 Cuttoli Alexandre 36007293 MNC 1896 0 U14
109 Salvaing Jean-Louis 606480 FRA 1893 0 S50
110 Boudey Simon 36001325 FRA 1887 0
111 Aubert Estee 26053438 FRA 1883 0 w U16
112 Sotgia Cosimo 837741 ITA 1876 0 S50
113 Skaslien Ingrid 1520660 NOR 1875 0 w U16
114 Allentin Eric 609021 FRA 1871 0 S50
115 Woltery Nicolai 436887 ENG 1864 0 U16
116 Caretti Rolando 1317873 SUI 1854 0 S65
117 Sahinoz Giulio O 449610 ENG 1848 0 U14
118 Geronimi Jean-Thomas 36098515 FRA 1840 0 U10
119 Revel Adrien 624179 FRA 1835 0
120 Ahlstrom Per 1713868 SWE 1832 0 S65
121 Kostov Kiril 2933926 BUL 1832 0 U12
122 Morelle Laurent 26027038 FRA 1828 0 S50
123 Maruejols Claude 611760 FRA 1819 0 S65
124 Pelopidas Florian 36085910 FRA 1815 0 U14
125 Nguyen Thao Nhi 36000310 FRA 1804 0 w U14
126 Tombolis Christopher 433691 ENG 1801 0 U14
127 Capitanio Patrice 20646526 FRA 1798 0 S50
128 Hestvik Elias 1534904 NOR 1797 0 U18
129 Teychene Jean-Louis 619930 FRA 1797 0 S65
130 Cornileau Juliette 36083372 FRA 1793 0 w U14
131 Klein Gernot Dr. 4695496 GER 1793 0 S65
132 Bui Christopher 45107998 FRA 1792 0 U12

Round 1

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Brunello Sabino 2548 0 1 - 0 0 Bergougnoux Axel 2072 69
2 70 Stanescu Christian 2068 0 0 - 1 0 GM Maze Sebastien 2547 2
3 3 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2537 0 1 - 0 0 CM Kuhn Clement 2066 71
4 72 WFM Sahithi Varshini M 2056 0 0 - 1 0 GM Godena Michele 2460 4
5 5 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2447 0 1 - 0 0 Derieux Christian 2055 73
6 74 WIM Parnali S Dharia 2052 0 0 - 1 0 FM Lamard Guillaume 2437 6
7 8 IM Pile Richard 2432 0 1 - 0 0 Cavailles Evan 2047 75
8 76 Dell`ambrogio Edy 2039 0 0 - 1 0 GM Efimov Igor 2421 9
9 10 IM Joie Sebastien 2412 0 1 - 0 0 Russell Hanon W 2028 77
10 78 Wauters Alain 2025 0 0 - 1 0 IM Di Nicolantonio Lucas 2401 11
11 12 FM Pantzar Milton 2376 0 1 - 0 0 Redzisz Michal 2023 79
12 80 Luco Alain 2017 0 ½ - ½ 0 IM Debray Christopher 2363 13
13 14 IM Johansson Jan 2344 0 1 - 0 0 Bluebaum Johanna 2015 81
14 82 Torrione William 2013 0 ½ - ½ 0 Ashwath R. 2340 15
15 16 FM Tryggestad Andreas Garberg 2339 0 1 - 0 0 Roussiere Christophe 2001 83
16 55 Ramaraju N 2139 0 0 - 1 0 FM Bressac Stephane 2335 17
17 19 FM Degraeve Remy 2297 0 0 - 1 0 Kvendseth Thyra 1989 85
18 86 Tripi Nicolo` 1983 0 0 - 1 0 Real Thibault 2293 20
19 21 FM Rausch Stephan 2283 0 ½ - ½ 0 Faellman Micael 1979 87
20 88 Schmuki Roman 1977 0 0 - 1 0 IM Alexieva Silvia 2275 22
21 23 FM Ingebretsen Jens E 2266 0 0 - 1 0 Tedeschi Paolo 1968 89
22 90 Lawrence Albert J 1960 0 0 - 1 0 FM Stoppa Omar 2256 25
23 26 Razafindratsima Timothe 2252 0 1 - 0 0 Lemiere Frederic 1955 91
24 92 Sidali Elias Hulleberg 1946 0 0 - 1 0 FM Storme Isak 2244 27
25 28 IM Giffard Nicolas 2233 0 0 - 1 0 Tomasi Elise 1945 93
26 94 Dahl Max 1944 0 ½ - ½ 0 FM Medici Simone 2232 29
27 30 Sjoberg Isak 2231 0 0 - 1 0 Korning Peter 1941 95
28 96 Chabaud Mathis 1929 0 0 - 1 0 FM Nordquelle Daniel 2226 31
29 32 FM Formento Paolo 2225 0 1 - 0 0 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1925 97
30 98 Kozlowski Thierry 1923 0 0 - 1 0 FM Vitenberg Noam Aviv 2223 34
31 35 Miellet-Bensan Yves 2219 0 1 - 0 0 Dijon Frederic 1920 100
32 101 Lo Iacono Sebastien 1914 0 0 - 1 0 Najart David 2217 36
33 37 Lindbol Aleksander 2216 0 1 - 0 0 Cooper Malcolm H 1910 102
34 103 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 0 0 - 1 0 FM O`gorman Tom 2215 38
35 39 Jazdanovs Aleksandrs 2209 0 1 - 0 0 Hafstad Leif 1907 104
36 105 Grigore Sebastien 1904 0 0 - 1 0 FM Rabineau Clement 2201 40
37 41 Melaa Sondre 2195 0 1 - 0 0 Decker Thomas 1899 106
38 107 Salmons Calum 1899 0 0 - 1 0 Forgues Fabien 2192 42
39 43 Bruaset Eivind 2181 0 ½ - ½ 0 Cuttoli Alexandre 1896 108
40 109 Salvaing Jean-Louis 1893 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Djingarova Emilia 2180 44
41 45 FM Lasinskas Povilas 2177 0 0 - 1 0 Aubert Estee 1883 111
42 112 Sotgia Cosimo 1876 0 ½ - ½ 0 Decuigniere Tom 2173 46
43 47 FM Ermeni Avni 2167 0 1 - 0 0 Skaslien Ingrid 1875 113
44 114 Allentin Eric 1871 0 0 - 1 0 Sahil Tickoo 2167 48
45 49 Guignier Nicolas 2166 0 1 - 0 0 Woltery Nicolai 1864 115
46 116 Caretti Rolando 1854 0 ½ - ½ 0 FM Verdier Patrice 2158 50
47 51 Cacinschi Alexandru 2150 0 0 - 1 0 Sahinoz Giulio O 1848 117
48 118 Geronimi Jean-Thomas 1840 0 0 - 1 0 FM Nielsen Andre 2149 52
49 53 CM Prraneeth Vuppala 2149 0 1 - 0 0 Revel Adrien 1835 119
50 120 Ahlstrom Per 1832 0 0 - 1 0 Gesing Oliver 2147 54
51 57 FM Schmid Wolfgang 2134 0 1 - 0 0 Kostov Kiril 1832 121
52 122 Morelle Laurent 1828 0 0 - 1 0 Schreiner Richard 2133 58
53 59 FM Schunk Thomas 2124 0 1 - 0 0 Maruejols Claude 1819 123
54 124 Pelopidas Florian 1815 0 ½ - ½ 0 Maloberti David 2122 60
55 61 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol 2119 0 1 - 0 0 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1804 125
56 126 Tombolis Christopher 1801 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Thomas Anysia 2112 62
57 63 Paleologu Vladimir 2112 0 1 - 0 0 Capitanio Patrice 1798 127
58 128 Hestvik Elias 1797 0 0 - 1 0 FM Frick Christoph 2108 64
59 65 Maleki Nicolas 2094 0 ½ - ½ 0 Teychene Jean-Louis 1797 129
60 130 Cornileau Juliette 1793 0 0 - 1 0 Llapasset Jean-Louis 2087 66
61 67 Yoon Jacob D 2086 0 0 - 1 0 Klein Gernot Dr. 1793 131
62 132 Bui Christopher 1792 0 ½ - ½ 0 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2081 68
63 7 GM Prie Eric 2433 0 ½ not paired  
64 18 IM Karr Jean-Philippe 2317 0 ½ not paired  
65 24 Midoux Sebastien 2261 0 ½ not paired  
66 33 Lever Erwan 2225 0 ½ not paired  
67 56 CM Makkar Rajat 2135 0 ½ not paired  
68 84 Ter Sarkissoff Jean-Jacques 1995 0 ½ not paired  
69 99 See Tristian 1921 0 ½ not paired  
70 110 Boudey Simon 1887 0 ½ not paired  

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 40 FM Rabineau Clement 2201 1 0 - 1 1 GM Brunello Sabino 2548 1
2 2 GM Maze Sebastien 2547 1 1 - 0 1 Jazdanovs Aleksandrs 2209 39
3 42 Forgues Fabien 2192 1 0 - 1 1 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2537 3
4 4 GM Godena Michele 2460 1 ½ - ½ 1 Melaa Sondre 2195 41
5 44 WGM Djingarova Emilia 2180 1 0 - 1 1 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2447 5
6 6 FM Lamard Guillaume 2437 1 0 - 1 1 FM Ermeni Avni 2167 47
7 48 Sahil Tickoo 2167 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Pile Richard 2432 8
8 9 GM Efimov Igor 2421 1 1 - 0 1 Guignier Nicolas 2166 49
9 52 FM Nielsen Andre 2149 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM Joie Sebastien 2412 10
10 11 IM Di Nicolantonio Lucas 2401 1 ½ - ½ 1 CM Prraneeth Vuppala 2149 53
11 54 Gesing Oliver 2147 1 0 - 1 1 FM Pantzar Milton 2376 12
12 58 Schreiner Richard 2133 1 1 - 0 1 IM Johansson Jan 2344 14
13 62 WFM Thomas Anysia 2112 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM Tryggestad Andreas Garberg 2339 16
14 17 FM Bressac Stephane 2335 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM Schmid Wolfgang 2134 57
15 20 Real Thibault 2293 1 1 - 0 1 FM Schunk Thomas 2124 59
16 22 IM Alexieva Silvia 2275 1 1 - 0 1 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol 2119 61
17 25 FM Stoppa Omar 2256 1 ½ - ½ 1 Paleologu Vladimir 2112 63
18 64 FM Frick Christoph 2108 1 0 - 1 1 Razafindratsima Timothe 2252 26
19 27 FM Storme Isak 2244 1 0 - 1 1 Llapasset Jean-Louis 2087 66
20 31 FM Nordquelle Daniel 2226 1 1 - 0 1 Kvendseth Thyra 1989 85
21 89 Tedeschi Paolo 1968 1 0 - 1 1 FM Formento Paolo 2225 32
22 34 FM Vitenberg Noam Aviv 2223 1 1 - 0 1 Tomasi Elise 1945 93
23 95 Korning Peter 1941 1 0 - 1 1 Miellet-Bensan Yves 2219 35
24 36 Najart David 2217 1 1 - 0 1 Aubert Estee 1883 111
25 117 Sahinoz Giulio O 1848 1 0 - 1 1 Lindbol Aleksander 2216 37
26 38 FM O`gorman Tom 2215 1 1 - 0 1 Klein Gernot Dr. 1793 131
27 68 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2081 ½ 0 - 1 ½ GM Prie Eric 2433 7
28 13 IM Debray Christopher 2363 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Torrione William 2013 82
29 15 Ashwath R. 2340 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Luco Alain 2017 80
30 84 Ter Sarkissoff Jean-Jacques 1995 ½ 0 - 1 ½ IM Karr Jean-Philippe 2317 18
31 99 See Tristian 1921 ½ 1 - 0 ½ FM Rausch Stephan 2283 21
32 87 Faellman Micael 1979 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Midoux Sebastien 2261 24
33 29 FM Medici Simone 2232 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Boudey Simon 1887 110
34 33 Lever Erwan 2225 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Dahl Max 1944 94
35 129 Teychene Jean-Louis 1797 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Bruaset Eivind 2181 43
36 46 Decuigniere Tom 2173 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Caretti Rolando 1854 116
37 50 FM Verdier Patrice 2158 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Sotgia Cosimo 1876 112
38 60 Maloberti David 2122 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Bui Christopher 1792 132
39 108 Cuttoli Alexandre 1896 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Maleki Nicolas 2094 65
40 19 FM Degraeve Remy 2297 0 1 - 0 ½ Pelopidas Florian 1815 124
41 96 Chabaud Mathis 1929 0 0 - 1 0 FM Ingebretsen Jens E 2266 23
42 97 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1925 0 ½ - ½ 0 IM Giffard Nicolas 2233 28
43 98 Kozlowski Thierry 1923 0 0 - 1 0 Sjoberg Isak 2231 30
44 100 Dijon Frederic 1920 0 1 - 0 0 FM Lasinskas Povilas 2177 45
45 101 Lo Iacono Sebastien 1914 0 0 - 1 0 Cacinschi Alexandru 2150 51
46 102 Cooper Malcolm H 1910 0 0 - 1 0 Ramaraju N 2139 55
47 103 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 0 0 - 1 0 Yoon Jacob D 2086 67
48 69 Bergougnoux Axel 2072 0 1 - 0 0 Grigore Sebastien 1904 105
49 104 Hafstad Leif 1907 0 ½ - ½ 0 Stanescu Christian 2068 70
50 71 CM Kuhn Clement 2066 0 1 - 0 0 Salmons Calum 1899 107
51 106 Decker Thomas 1899 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Sahithi Varshini M 2056 72
52 73 Derieux Christian 2055 0 1 - 0 0 Salvaing Jean-Louis 1893 109
53 113 Skaslien Ingrid 1875 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Parnali S Dharia 2052 74
54 75 Cavailles Evan 2047 0 1 - 0 0 Allentin Eric 1871 114
55 115 Woltery Nicolai 1864 0 1 - 0 0 Dell`ambrogio Edy 2039 76
56 77 Russell Hanon W 2028 0 1 - 0 0 Geronimi Jean-Thomas 1840 118
57 119 Revel Adrien 1835 0 1 - 0 0 Wauters Alain 2025 78
58 79 Redzisz Michal 2023 0 1 - 0 0 Ahlstrom Per 1832 120
59 81 Bluebaum Johanna 2015 0 0 - 1 0 Morelle Laurent 1828 122
60 83 Roussiere Christophe 2001 0 1 - 0 0 Tombolis Christopher 1801 126
61 121 Kostov Kiril 1832 0 ½ - ½ 0 Tripi Nicolo` 1983 86
62 123 Maruejols Claude 1819 0 ½ - ½ 0 Schmuki Roman 1977 88
63 125 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1804 0 1 - 0 0 Lawrence Albert J 1960 90
64 91 Lemiere Frederic 1955 0 1 - 0 0 Hestvik Elias 1797 128
65 127 Capitanio Patrice 1798 0 0 - 1 0 Sidali Elias Hulleberg 1946 92
66 130 Cornileau Juliette 1793 0 1 bye  
67 56 CM Makkar Rajat 2135 ½ ½ not paired  

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Brunello Sabino 2548 2 1 - 0 2 FM Nordquelle Daniel 2226 31
2 32 FM Formento Paolo 2225 2 0 - 1 2 GM Maze Sebastien 2547 2
3 3 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2537 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Vitenberg Noam Aviv 2223 34
4 5 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2447 2 ½ - ½ 2 Najart David 2217 36
5 35 Miellet-Bensan Yves 2219 2 0 - 1 2 GM Efimov Igor 2421 9
6 12 FM Pantzar Milton 2376 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM O`gorman Tom 2215 38
7 37 Lindbol Aleksander 2216 2 0 - 1 2 Real Thibault 2293 20
8 47 FM Ermeni Avni 2167 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Alexieva Silvia 2275 22
9 26 Razafindratsima Timothe 2252 2 ½ - ½ 2 Schreiner Richard 2133 58
10 66 Llapasset Jean-Louis 2087 2 0 - 1 GM Godena Michele 2460 4
11 7 GM Prie Eric 2433 1 - 0 Decuigniere Tom 2173 46
12 8 IM Pile Richard 2432 1 - 0 FM Verdier Patrice 2158 50
13 10 IM Joie Sebastien 2412 1 - 0 Sahil Tickoo 2167 48
14 57 FM Schmid Wolfgang 2134 0 - 1 IM Di Nicolantonio Lucas 2401 11
15 53 CM Prraneeth Vuppala 2149 0 - 1 Ashwath R. 2340 15
16 16 FM Tryggestad Andreas Garberg 2339 ½ - ½ FM Nielsen Andre 2149 52
17 63 Paleologu Vladimir 2112 0 - 1 FM Bressac Stephane 2335 17
18 18 IM Karr Jean-Philippe 2317 1 - 0 WFM Thomas Anysia 2112 62
19 24 Midoux Sebastien 2261 1 - 0 See Tristian 1921 99
20 65 Maleki Nicolas 2094 0 - 1 FM Stoppa Omar 2256 25
21 110 Boudey Simon 1887 0 - 1 Lever Erwan 2225 33
22 41 Melaa Sondre 2195 1 - 0 Teychene Jean-Louis 1797 129
23 132 Bui Christopher 1792 0 - 1 1 FM Lamard Guillaume 2437 6
24 14 IM Johansson Jan 2344 1 ½ - ½ 1 Cavailles Evan 2047 75
25 72 WFM Sahithi Varshini M 2056 1 0 - 1 1 FM Degraeve Remy 2297 19
26 23 FM Ingebretsen Jens E 2266 1 1 - 0 1 Russell Hanon W 2028 77
27 74 WIM Parnali S Dharia 2052 1 0 - 1 1 FM Storme Isak 2244 27
28 30 Sjoberg Isak 2231 1 0 - 1 1 Redzisz Michal 2023 79
29 39 Jazdanovs Aleksandrs 2209 1 1 - 0 1 Roussiere Christophe 2001 83
30 85 Kvendseth Thyra 1989 1 0 - 1 1 Forgues Fabien 2192 42
31 92 Sidali Elias Hulleberg 1946 1 0 - 1 1 WGM Djingarova Emilia 2180 44
32 49 Guignier Nicolas 2166 1 ½ - ½ 1 Tedeschi Paolo 1968 89
33 51 Cacinschi Alexandru 2150 1 1 - 0 1 Lemiere Frederic 1955 91
34 93 Tomasi Elise 1945 1 0 - 1 1 Gesing Oliver 2147 54
35 55 Ramaraju N 2139 1 1 - 0 1 Korning Peter 1941 95
36 59 FM Schunk Thomas 2124 1 1 - 0 1 Sahinoz Giulio O 1848 117
37 61 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol 2119 1 1 - 0 1 Revel Adrien 1835 119
38 111 Aubert Estee 1883 1 0 - 1 1 FM Frick Christoph 2108 64
39 67 Yoon Jacob D 2086 1 1 - 0 1 Cornileau Juliette 1793 130
40 122 Morelle Laurent 1828 1 0 - 1 1 Bergougnoux Axel 2072 69
41 131 Klein Gernot Dr. 1793 1 0 - 1 1 CM Kuhn Clement 2066 71
42 21 FM Rausch Stephan 2283 ½ 1 - 0 1 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1804 125
43 28 IM Giffard Nicolas 2233 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Faellman Micael 1979 87
44 88 Schmuki Roman 1977 ½ 0 - 1 ½ FM Medici Simone 2232 29
45 43 Bruaset Eivind 2181 ½ 1 - 0 ½ CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1925 97
46 94 Dahl Max 1944 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Maloberti David 2122 60
47 70 Stanescu Christian 2068 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Cuttoli Alexandre 1896 108
48 80 Luco Alain 2017 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Hafstad Leif 1907 104
49 82 Torrione William 2013 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Kostov Kiril 1832 121
50 124 Pelopidas Florian 1815 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Ter Sarkissoff Jean-Jacques 1995 84
51 86 Tripi Nicolo` 1983 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Maruejols Claude 1819 123
52 112 Sotgia Cosimo 1876 ½ 0 - 1 0 FM Lasinskas Povilas 2177 45
53 78 Wauters Alain 2025 0 1 - 0 0 Skaslien Ingrid 1875 113
54 107 Salmons Calum 1899 0 0 - 1 0 Bluebaum Johanna 2015 81
55 109 Salvaing Jean-Louis 1893 0 ½ - ½ 0 Chabaud Mathis 1929 96
56 114 Allentin Eric 1871 0 0 - 1 0 Kozlowski Thierry 1923 98
57 118 Geronimi Jean-Thomas 1840 0 1 - 0 0 Lo Iacono Sebastien 1914 101
58 120 Ahlstrom Per 1832 0 ½ - ½ 0 Cooper Malcolm H 1910 102
59 105 Grigore Sebastien 1904 0 0 - 1 0 Capitanio Patrice 1798 127
60 126 Tombolis Christopher 1801 0 1 - 0 0 Decker Thomas 1899 106
61 128 Hestvik Elias 1797 0 1 bye  
62 13 IM Debray Christopher 2363 ½ not paired  
63 40 FM Rabineau Clement 2201 1 ½ not paired  
64 56 CM Makkar Rajat 2135 1 0 not paired  
65 68 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2081 ½ ½ not paired  
66 73 Derieux Christian 2055 1 ½ not paired  
67 76 Dell`ambrogio Edy 2039 0 ½ not paired  
68 90 Lawrence Albert J 1960 0 ½ not paired  
69 100 Dijon Frederic 1920 1 ½ not paired  
70 103 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 0 ½ not paired  
71 115 Woltery Nicolai 1864 1 ½ not paired  
72 116 Caretti Rolando 1854 ½ ½ not paired  

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 9 GM Efimov Igor 2421 3 0 - 1 3 GM Brunello Sabino 2548 1
2 2 GM Maze Sebastien 2547 3 1 - 0 3 Real Thibault 2293 20
3 22 IM Alexieva Silvia 2275 0 - 1 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2537 3
4 4 GM Godena Michele 2460 ½ - ½ Midoux Sebastien 2261 24
5 25 FM Stoppa Omar 2256 ½ - ½ GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2447 5
6 33 Lever Erwan 2225 0 - 1 GM Prie Eric 2433 7
7 34 FM Vitenberg Noam Aviv 2223 0 - 1 IM Pile Richard 2432 8
8 36 Najart David 2217 0 - 1 IM Joie Sebastien 2412 10
9 11 IM Di Nicolantonio Lucas 2401 1 - 0 Razafindratsima Timothe 2252 26
10 58 Schreiner Richard 2133 0 - 1 FM Pantzar Milton 2376 12
11 15 Ashwath R. 2340 1 - 0 Melaa Sondre 2195 41
12 17 FM Bressac Stephane 2335 1 - 0 FM Ermeni Avni 2167 47
13 38 FM O`gorman Tom 2215 1 - 0 IM Karr Jean-Philippe 2317 18
14 6 FM Lamard Guillaume 2437 2 1 - 0 2 Cacinschi Alexandru 2150 51
15 13 IM Debray Christopher 2363 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ramaraju N 2139 55
16 54 Gesing Oliver 2147 2 0 - 1 2 FM Tryggestad Andreas Garberg 2339 16
17 52 FM Nielsen Andre 2149 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Degraeve Remy 2297 19
18 64 FM Frick Christoph 2108 2 0 - 1 2 FM Ingebretsen Jens E 2266 23
19 27 FM Storme Isak 2244 2 1 - 0 2 FM Schunk Thomas 2124 59
20 31 FM Nordquelle Daniel 2226 2 0 - 1 2 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol 2119 61
21 66 Llapasset Jean-Louis 2087 2 0 - 1 2 FM Formento Paolo 2225 32
22 69 Bergougnoux Axel 2072 2 1 - 0 2 Miellet-Bensan Yves 2219 35
23 71 CM Kuhn Clement 2066 2 1 - 0 2 Lindbol Aleksander 2216 37
24 79 Redzisz Michal 2023 2 0 - 1 2 Jazdanovs Aleksandrs 2209 39
25 44 WGM Djingarova Emilia 2180 2 1 - 0 2 Yoon Jacob D 2086 67
26 73 Derieux Christian 2055 1 - 0 IM Johansson Jan 2344 14
27 89 Tedeschi Paolo 1968 0 - 1 FM Rausch Stephan 2283 21
28 99 See Tristian 1921 ½ - ½ IM Giffard Nicolas 2233 28
29 29 FM Medici Simone 2232 1 - 0 Maleki Nicolas 2094 65
30 104 Hafstad Leif 1907 1 - 0 FM Rabineau Clement 2201 40
31 121 Kostov Kiril 1832 0 - 1 Bruaset Eivind 2181 43
32 46 Decuigniere Tom 2173 1 - 0 Dijon Frederic 1920 100
33 48 Sahil Tickoo 2167 1 - 0 Boudey Simon 1887 110
34 108 Cuttoli Alexandre 1896 ½ - ½ Guignier Nicolas 2166 49
35 50 FM Verdier Patrice 2158 1 - 0 Pelopidas Florian 1815 124
36 123 Maruejols Claude 1819 0 - 1 CM Prraneeth Vuppala 2149 53
37 60 Maloberti David 2122 1 - 0 Woltery Nicolai 1864 115
38 62 WFM Thomas Anysia 2112 1 - 0 Bui Christopher 1792 132
39 129 Teychene Jean-Louis 1797 0 - 1 Paleologu Vladimir 2112 63
40 111 Aubert Estee 1883 1 0 - 1 1 Sjoberg Isak 2231 30
41 45 FM Lasinskas Povilas 2177 1 1 - 0 1 Kozlowski Thierry 1923 98
42 95 Korning Peter 1941 1 1 - 0 1 CM Makkar Rajat 2135 56
43 117 Sahinoz Giulio O 1848 1 1 - 0 1 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2081 68
44 119 Revel Adrien 1835 1 0 - 1 1 WFM Sahithi Varshini M 2056 72
45 125 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1804 1 0 - 1 1 WIM Parnali S Dharia 2052 74
46 77 Russell Hanon W 2028 1 1 - 0 1 Caretti Rolando 1854 116
47 127 Capitanio Patrice 1798 1 0 - 1 1 Wauters Alain 2025 78
48 81 Bluebaum Johanna 2015 1 0 - 1 1 Geronimi Jean-Thomas 1840 118
49 83 Roussiere Christophe 2001 1 1 - 0 1 Morelle Laurent 1828 122
50 85 Kvendseth Thyra 1989 1 ½ - ½ 1 Tombolis Christopher 1801 126
51 91 Lemiere Frederic 1955 1 1 - 0 1 Cornileau Juliette 1793 130
52 131 Klein Gernot Dr. 1793 1 ½ - ½ 1 Sidali Elias Hulleberg 1946 92
53 93 Tomasi Elise 1945 1 ½ - ½ 1 Hestvik Elias 1797 128
54 90 Lawrence Albert J 1960 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Stanescu Christian 2068 70
55 76 Dell`ambrogio Edy 2039 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Dahl Max 1944 94
56 96 Chabaud Mathis 1929 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Luco Alain 2017 80
57 97 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1925 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Torrione William 2013 82
58 84 Ter Sarkissoff Jean-Jacques 1995 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 103
59 102 Cooper Malcolm H 1910 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Tripi Nicolo` 1983 86
60 112 Sotgia Cosimo 1876 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Schmuki Roman 1977 88
61 101 Lo Iacono Sebastien 1914 0 ½ - ½ ½ Ahlstrom Per 1832 120
62 113 Skaslien Ingrid 1875 0 ½ - ½ 0 Grigore Sebastien 1904 105
63 106 Decker Thomas 1899 0 1 - 0 0 Salmons Calum 1899 107
64 114 Allentin Eric 1871 0 1 bye  
65 42 Forgues Fabien 2192 2 ½ not paired  
66 57 FM Schmid Wolfgang 2134 ½ not paired  
67 75 Cavailles Evan 2047 ½ not paired  
68 87 Faellman Micael 1979 ½ ½ not paired  
69 109 Salvaing Jean-Louis 1893 ½ ½ not paired  

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Brunello Sabino 2548 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM Maze Sebastien 2547 2
2 3 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2537 1 - 0 Ashwath R. 2340 15
3 8 IM Pile Richard 2432 ½ - ½ FM Bressac Stephane 2335 17
4 10 IM Joie Sebastien 2412 1 - 0 FM O`gorman Tom 2215 38
5 12 FM Pantzar Milton 2376 0 - 1 IM Di Nicolantonio Lucas 2401 11
6 32 FM Formento Paolo 2225 3 0 - 1 3 GM Godena Michele 2460 4
7 5 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2447 3 1 - 0 3 FM Storme Isak 2244 27
8 39 Jazdanovs Aleksandrs 2209 3 0 - 1 3 FM Lamard Guillaume 2437 6
9 61 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol 2119 3 0 - 1 3 GM Efimov Igor 2421 9
10 16 FM Tryggestad Andreas Garberg 2339 3 1 - 0 3 FM Stoppa Omar 2256 25
11 20 Real Thibault 2293 3 0 - 1 3 WGM Djingarova Emilia 2180 44
12 23 FM Ingebretsen Jens E 2266 3 0 - 1 3 Bergougnoux Axel 2072 69
13 24 Midoux Sebastien 2261 3 ½ - ½ 3 CM Kuhn Clement 2066 71
14 46 Decuigniere Tom 2173 0 - 1 IM Debray Christopher 2363 13
15 18 IM Karr Jean-Philippe 2317 ½ - ½ Sahil Tickoo 2167 48
16 19 FM Degraeve Remy 2297 1 - 0 FM Verdier Patrice 2158 50
17 52 FM Nielsen Andre 2149 ½ - ½ IM Alexieva Silvia 2275 22
18 26 Razafindratsima Timothe 2252 0 - 1 Maloberti David 2122 60
19 47 FM Ermeni Avni 2167 1 - 0 FM Medici Simone 2232 29
20 53 CM Prraneeth Vuppala 2149 0 - 1 Lever Erwan 2225 33
21 55 Ramaraju N 2139 1 - 0 FM Vitenberg Noam Aviv 2223 34
22 63 Paleologu Vladimir 2112 0 - 1 Najart David 2217 36
23 41 Melaa Sondre 2195 1 - 0 Schreiner Richard 2133 58
24 42 Forgues Fabien 2192 1 - 0 WFM Thomas Anysia 2112 62
25 43 Bruaset Eivind 2181 1 - 0 Derieux Christian 2055 73
26 28 IM Giffard Nicolas 2233 2 1 - 0 Hafstad Leif 1907 104
27 30 Sjoberg Isak 2231 2 1 - 0 2 Russell Hanon W 2028 77
28 72 WFM Sahithi Varshini M 2056 2 0 - 1 2 FM Nordquelle Daniel 2226 31
29 35 Miellet-Bensan Yves 2219 2 0 - 1 2 Redzisz Michal 2023 79
30 37 Lindbol Aleksander 2216 2 1 - 0 2 Roussiere Christophe 2001 83
31 74 WIM Parnali S Dharia 2052 2 1 - 0 2 FM Lasinskas Povilas 2177 45
32 49 Guignier Nicolas 2166 2 1 - 0 2 Lemiere Frederic 1955 91
33 51 Cacinschi Alexandru 2150 2 1 - 0 2 Korning Peter 1941 95
34 75 Cavailles Evan 2047 2 0 - 1 2 Gesing Oliver 2147 54
35 78 Wauters Alain 2025 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Schmid Wolfgang 2134 57
36 64 FM Frick Christoph 2108 2 1 - 0 2 See Tristian 1921 99
37 118 Geronimi Jean-Thomas 1840 2 0 - 1 2 Llapasset Jean-Louis 2087 66
38 67 Yoon Jacob D 2086 2 1 - 0 2 Cuttoli Alexandre 1896 108
39 14 IM Johansson Jan 2344 1 - 0 2 Sahinoz Giulio O 1848 117
40 40 FM Rabineau Clement 2201 1 - 0 Sotgia Cosimo 1876 112
41 100 Dijon Frederic 1920 0 - 1 Maleki Nicolas 2094 65
42 124 Pelopidas Florian 1815 ½ - ½ Dell`ambrogio Edy 2039 76
43 80 Luco Alain 2017 1 - 0 Kostov Kiril 1832 121
44 82 Torrione William 2013 0 - 1 Maruejols Claude 1819 123
45 115 Woltery Nicolai 1864 ½ - ½ Ter Sarkissoff Jean-Jacques 1995 84
46 128 Hestvik Elias 1797 ½ - ½ Kvendseth Thyra 1989 85
47 86 Tripi Nicolo` 1983 0 - 1 Klein Gernot Dr. 1793 131
48 126 Tombolis Christopher 1801 ½ - ½ Tedeschi Paolo 1968 89
49 92 Sidali Elias Hulleberg 1946 ½ - ½ Teychene Jean-Louis 1797 129
50 132 Bui Christopher 1792 0 - 1 Tomasi Elise 1945 93
51 56 CM Makkar Rajat 2135 1 1 - 0 1 Aubert Estee 1883 111
52 68 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2081 1 ½ - ½ 1 Allentin Eric 1871 114
53 70 Stanescu Christian 2068 1 ½ - ½ 1 Revel Adrien 1835 119
54 116 Caretti Rolando 1854 1 1 - 0 1 Bluebaum Johanna 2015 81
55 87 Faellman Micael 1979 1 0 - 1 1 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1804 125
56 120 Ahlstrom Per 1832 1 ½ - ½ 1 Lawrence Albert J 1960 90
57 98 Kozlowski Thierry 1923 1 ½ - ½ 1 Capitanio Patrice 1798 127
58 122 Morelle Laurent 1828 1 ½ - ½ 1 Decker Thomas 1899 106
59 130 Cornileau Juliette 1793 1 0 - 1 1 Salvaing Jean-Louis 1893 109
60 88 Schmuki Roman 1977 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Lo Iacono Sebastien 1914 101
61 94 Dahl Max 1944 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 103
62 105 Grigore Sebastien 1904 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Chabaud Mathis 1929 96
63 113 Skaslien Ingrid 1875 ½ 0 - 1 ½ CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1925 97
64 107 Salmons Calum 1899 0 1 bye  
65 7 GM Prie Eric 2433 ½ not paired  
66 21 FM Rausch Stephan 2283 ½ not paired  
67 59 FM Schunk Thomas 2124 2 ½ not paired  
68 102 Cooper Malcolm H 1910 ½ ½ not paired  
69 110 Boudey Simon 1887 ½ not paired  

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 11 IM Di Nicolantonio Lucas 2401 0 - 1 GM Brunello Sabino 2548 1
2 2 GM Maze Sebastien 2547 ½ - ½ GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2537 3
3 4 GM Godena Michele 2460 4 ½ - ½ IM Joie Sebastien 2412 10
4 6 FM Lamard Guillaume 2437 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Tryggestad Andreas Garberg 2339 16
5 7 GM Prie Eric 2433 4 1 - 0 4 FM Bressac Stephane 2335 17
6 44 WGM Djingarova Emilia 2180 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Pile Richard 2432 8
7 9 GM Efimov Igor 2421 4 1 - 0 4 Bergougnoux Axel 2072 69
8 60 Maloberti David 2122 0 - 1 FM Pantzar Milton 2376 12
9 15 Ashwath R. 2340 1 - 0 Forgues Fabien 2192 42
10 71 CM Kuhn Clement 2066 0 - 1 FM Degraeve Remy 2297 19
11 38 FM O`gorman Tom 2215 1 - 0 Midoux Sebastien 2261 24
12 33 Lever Erwan 2225 0 - 1 Melaa Sondre 2195 41
13 36 Najart David 2217 0 - 1 Bruaset Eivind 2181 43
14 18 IM Karr Jean-Philippe 2317 3 1 - 0 Ramaraju N 2139 55
15 20 Real Thibault 2293 3 0 - 1 3 Guignier Nicolas 2166 49
16 21 FM Rausch Stephan 2283 3 ½ - ½ 3 Cacinschi Alexandru 2150 51
17 22 IM Alexieva Silvia 2275 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Frick Christoph 2108 64
18 48 Sahil Tickoo 2167 3 0 - 1 3 FM Ingebretsen Jens E 2266 23
19 27 FM Storme Isak 2244 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Nielsen Andre 2149 52
20 54 Gesing Oliver 2147 3 0 - 1 3 Sjoberg Isak 2231 30
21 31 FM Nordquelle Daniel 2226 3 1 - 0 3 Yoon Jacob D 2086 67
22 61 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol 2119 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Formento Paolo 2225 32
23 79 Redzisz Michal 2023 3 0 - 1 3 Lindbol Aleksander 2216 37
24 66 Llapasset Jean-Louis 2087 3 0 - 1 3 Jazdanovs Aleksandrs 2209 39
25 29 FM Medici Simone 2232 1 - 0 3 WIM Parnali S Dharia 2052 74
26 62 WFM Thomas Anysia 2112 1 - 0 IM Johansson Jan 2344 14
27 93 Tomasi Elise 1945 0 - 1 Razafindratsima Timothe 2252 26
28 34 FM Vitenberg Noam Aviv 2223 1 - 0 Paleologu Vladimir 2112 63
29 123 Maruejols Claude 1819 0 - 1 Decuigniere Tom 2173 46
30 50 FM Verdier Patrice 2158 1 - 0 Wauters Alain 2025 78
31 104 Hafstad Leif 1907 ½ - ½ CM Prraneeth Vuppala 2149 53
32 58 Schreiner Richard 2133 1 - 0 Luco Alain 2017 80
33 131 Klein Gernot Dr. 1793 ½ - ½ FM Schunk Thomas 2124 59
34 108 Cuttoli Alexandre 1896 2 0 - 1 2 Miellet-Bensan Yves 2219 35
35 45 FM Lasinskas Povilas 2177 2 - - + 2 See Tristian 1921 99
36 110 Boudey Simon 1887 2 1 - 0 2 CM Makkar Rajat 2135 56
37 117 Sahinoz Giulio O 1848 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Sahithi Varshini M 2056 72
38 129 Teychene Jean-Louis 1797 2 0 - 1 2 Cavailles Evan 2047 75
39 77 Russell Hanon W 2028 2 ½ - ½ 2 Salvaing Jean-Louis 1893 109
40 83 Roussiere Christophe 2001 2 1 - 0 2 Woltery Nicolai 1864 115
41 85 Kvendseth Thyra 1989 2 1 - 0 2 Geronimi Jean-Thomas 1840 118
42 89 Tedeschi Paolo 1968 2 0 - 1 2 Pelopidas Florian 1815 124
43 91 Lemiere Frederic 1955 2 1 - 0 2 Tombolis Christopher 1801 126
44 125 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1804 2 1 - 0 2 Sidali Elias Hulleberg 1946 92
45 95 Korning Peter 1941 2 1 - 0 2 Hestvik Elias 1797 128
46 112 Sotgia Cosimo 1876 0 - 1 Torrione William 2013 82
47 114 Allentin Eric 1871 0 - 1 Tripi Nicolo` 1983 86
48 97 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1925 1 - 0 Ahlstrom Per 1832 120
49 119 Revel Adrien 1835 1 - 0 Kozlowski Thierry 1923 98
50 121 Kostov Kiril 1832 ½ - ½ Lo Iacono Sebastien 1914 101
51 106 Decker Thomas 1899 1 - 0 Bui Christopher 1792 132
52 87 Faellman Micael 1979 1 1 - 0 Morelle Laurent 1828 122
53 81 Bluebaum Johanna 2015 1 1 - 0 1 Grigore Sebastien 1904 105
54 107 Salmons Calum 1899 1 0 - 1 1 Dahl Max 1944 94
55 111 Aubert Estee 1883 1 1 - 0 1 Chabaud Mathis 1929 96
56 130 Cornileau Juliette 1793 1 ½ - ½ 1 Cooper Malcolm H 1910 102
57 88 Schmuki Roman 1977 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Skaslien Ingrid 1875 113
58 5 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2447 4 ½ not paired  
59 13 IM Debray Christopher 2363 ½ not paired  
60 25 FM Stoppa Omar 2256 3 ½ not paired  
61 28 IM Giffard Nicolas 2233 3 ½ not paired  
62 40 FM Rabineau Clement 2201 ½ not paired  
63 47 FM Ermeni Avni 2167 ½ not paired  
64 57 FM Schmid Wolfgang 2134 ½ not paired  
65 65 Maleki Nicolas 2094 ½ not paired  
66 68 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2081 ½ not paired  
67 70 Stanescu Christian 2068 ½ not paired  
68 73 Derieux Christian 2055 ½ not paired  
69 76 Dell`ambrogio Edy 2039 2 ½ not paired  
70 84 Ter Sarkissoff Jean-Jacques 1995 2 ½ not paired  
71 90 Lawrence Albert J 1960 ½ not paired  
72 100 Dijon Frederic 1920 ½ not paired  
73 103 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 1 ½ not paired  
74 116 Caretti Rolando 1854 2 ½ not paired  
75 127 Capitanio Patrice 1798 ½ not paired  

Round 7

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Brunello Sabino 2548 ½ - ½ 5 GM Prie Eric 2433 7
2 10 IM Joie Sebastien 2412 5 0 - 1 5 GM Maze Sebastien 2547 2
3 3 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2537 5 1 - 0 5 GM Efimov Igor 2421 9
4 16 FM Tryggestad Andreas Garberg 2339 1 - 0 GM Godena Michele 2460 4
5 19 FM Degraeve Remy 2297 ½ - ½ GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2447 5
6 41 Melaa Sondre 2195 0 - 1 FM Lamard Guillaume 2437 6
7 8 IM Pile Richard 2432 1 - 0 Ashwath R. 2340 15
8 43 Bruaset Eivind 2181 ½ - ½ IM Di Nicolantonio Lucas 2401 11
9 12 FM Pantzar Milton 2376 1 - 0 WGM Djingarova Emilia 2180 44
10 13 IM Debray Christopher 2363 4 1 - 0 FM O`gorman Tom 2215 38
11 17 FM Bressac Stephane 2335 4 ½ - ½ 4 Lindbol Aleksander 2216 37
12 39 Jazdanovs Aleksandrs 2209 4 1 - 0 4 IM Karr Jean-Philippe 2317 18
13 23 FM Ingebretsen Jens E 2266 4 1 - 0 4 FM Ermeni Avni 2167 47
14 30 Sjoberg Isak 2231 4 1 - 0 4 Guignier Nicolas 2166 49
15 69 Bergougnoux Axel 2072 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Nordquelle Daniel 2226 31
16 42 Forgues Fabien 2192 ½ - ½ FM Rausch Stephan 2283 21
17 46 Decuigniere Tom 2173 ½ - ½ IM Alexieva Silvia 2275 22
18 24 Midoux Sebastien 2261 ½ - ½ FM Verdier Patrice 2158 50
19 25 FM Stoppa Omar 2256 1 - 0 Schreiner Richard 2133 58
20 26 Razafindratsima Timothe 2252 ½ - ½ Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol 2119 61
21 51 Cacinschi Alexandru 2150 0 - 1 FM Storme Isak 2244 27
22 52 FM Nielsen Andre 2149 1 - 0 IM Giffard Nicolas 2233 28
23 55 Ramaraju N 2139 0 - 1 FM Medici Simone 2232 29
24 32 FM Formento Paolo 2225 1 - 0 Maloberti David 2122 60
25 62 WFM Thomas Anysia 2112 ½ - ½ Lever Erwan 2225 33
26 64 FM Frick Christoph 2108 0 - 1 FM Vitenberg Noam Aviv 2223 34
27 71 CM Kuhn Clement 2066 1 - 0 Najart David 2217 36
28 74 WIM Parnali S Dharia 2052 3 1 - 0 3 Real Thibault 2293 20
29 35 Miellet-Bensan Yves 2219 3 1 - 0 3 Roussiere Christophe 2001 83
30 75 Cavailles Evan 2047 3 0 - 1 3 FM Rabineau Clement 2201 40
31 79 Redzisz Michal 2023 3 + - - 3 Sahil Tickoo 2167 48
32 53 CM Prraneeth Vuppala 2149 3 1 - 0 3 Kvendseth Thyra 1989 85
33 99 See Tristian 1921 3 1 - 0 3 Gesing Oliver 2147 54
34 57 FM Schmid Wolfgang 2134 3 1 - 0 3 Lemiere Frederic 1955 91
35 59 FM Schunk Thomas 2124 3 1 - 0 3 Korning Peter 1941 95
36 65 Maleki Nicolas 2094 3 ½ - ½ 3 Hafstad Leif 1907 104
37 124 Pelopidas Florian 1815 3 0 - 1 3 Llapasset Jean-Louis 2087 66
38 67 Yoon Jacob D 2086 3 1 - 0 3 Boudey Simon 1887 110
39 72 WFM Sahithi Varshini M 2056 3 1 - 0 3 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1804 125
40 73 Derieux Christian 2055 3 ½ - ½ 3 Klein Gernot Dr. 1793 131
41 14 IM Johansson Jan 2344 1 - 0 Tomasi Elise 1945 93
42 63 Paleologu Vladimir 2112 0 - 1 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1925 97
43 76 Dell`ambrogio Edy 2039 0 - 1 Decker Thomas 1899 106
44 86 Tripi Nicolo` 1983 1 - 0 Russell Hanon W 2028 77
45 109 Salvaing Jean-Louis 1893 ½ - ½ Wauters Alain 2025 78
46 80 Luco Alain 2017 1 - 0 Caretti Rolando 1854 116
47 82 Torrione William 2013 0 - 1 Revel Adrien 1835 119
48 84 Ter Sarkissoff Jean-Jacques 1995 1 - 0 Maruejols Claude 1819 123
49 56 CM Makkar Rajat 2135 2 1 - 0 2 Cuttoli Alexandre 1896 108
50 101 Lo Iacono Sebastien 1914 2 1 - 0 2 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2081 68
51 115 Woltery Nicolai 1864 2 ½ - ½ 2 Stanescu Christian 2068 70
52 126 Tombolis Christopher 1801 2 1 - 0 2 Bluebaum Johanna 2015 81
53 118 Geronimi Jean-Thomas 1840 2 ½ - ½ 2 Faellman Micael 1979 87
54 127 Capitanio Patrice 1798 2 ½ - ½ 2 Tedeschi Paolo 1968 89
55 90 Lawrence Albert J 1960 2 0 - 1 2 Aubert Estee 1883 111
56 92 Sidali Elias Hulleberg 1946 2 ½ - ½ 2 Sahinoz Giulio O 1848 117
57 94 Dahl Max 1944 2 ½ - ½ 2 Kostov Kiril 1832 121
58 128 Hestvik Elias 1797 2 0 - 1 2 Dijon Frederic 1920 100
59 98 Kozlowski Thierry 1923 1 - 0 2 Teychene Jean-Louis 1797 129
60 102 Cooper Malcolm H 1910 ½ - ½ Allentin Eric 1871 114
61 103 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 0 - 1 Cornileau Juliette 1793 130
62 122 Morelle Laurent 1828 0 - 1 Sotgia Cosimo 1876 112
63 132 Bui Christopher 1792 1 - 0 1 Schmuki Roman 1977 88
64 96 Chabaud Mathis 1929 1 1 - 0 1 Skaslien Ingrid 1875 113
65 105 Grigore Sebastien 1904 1 1 - 0 1 Salmons Calum 1899 107
66 45 FM Lasinskas Povilas 2177 2 0 not paired  
67 120 Ahlstrom Per 1832 0 not paired  

Round 8

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 3 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2537 6 ½ - ½ 6 GM Brunello Sabino 2548 1
2 2 GM Maze Sebastien 2547 6 0 - 1 IM Pile Richard 2432 8
3 6 FM Lamard Guillaume 2437 1 - 0 FM Pantzar Milton 2376 12
4 7 GM Prie Eric 2433 ½ - ½ FM Tryggestad Andreas Garberg 2339 16
5 5 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2447 5 1 - 0 5 FM Ingebretsen Jens E 2266 23
6 9 GM Efimov Igor 2421 5 0 - 1 5 FM Degraeve Remy 2297 19
7 30 Sjoberg Isak 2231 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM Joie Sebastien 2412 10
8 11 IM Di Nicolantonio Lucas 2401 5 1 - 0 5 Jazdanovs Aleksandrs 2209 39
9 43 Bruaset Eivind 2181 5 0 - 1 5 IM Debray Christopher 2363 13
10 4 GM Godena Michele 2460 ½ - ½ FM Vitenberg Noam Aviv 2223 34
11 37 Lindbol Aleksander 2216 0 - 1 Ashwath R. 2340 15
12 38 FM O`gorman Tom 2215 0 - 1 FM Bressac Stephane 2335 17
13 44 WGM Djingarova Emilia 2180 ½ - ½ FM Stoppa Omar 2256 25
14 27 FM Storme Isak 2244 1 - 0 Melaa Sondre 2195 41
15 29 FM Medici Simone 2232 1 - 0 FM Nielsen Andre 2149 52
16 31 FM Nordquelle Daniel 2226 0 - 1 CM Kuhn Clement 2066 71
17 69 Bergougnoux Axel 2072 ½ - ½ FM Formento Paolo 2225 32
18 18 IM Karr Jean-Philippe 2317 4 ½ - ½ 4 CM Prraneeth Vuppala 2149 53
19 21 FM Rausch Stephan 2283 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Schmid Wolfgang 2134 57
20 22 IM Alexieva Silvia 2275 4 1 - 0 4 FM Schunk Thomas 2124 59
21 24 Midoux Sebastien 2261 4 0 - 1 4 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol 2119 61
22 50 FM Verdier Patrice 2158 4 0 - 1 4 Razafindratsima Timothe 2252 26
23 33 Lever Erwan 2225 4 1 - 0 4 Yoon Jacob D 2086 67
24 66 Llapasset Jean-Louis 2087 4 1 - 0 4 Miellet-Bensan Yves 2219 35
25 40 FM Rabineau Clement 2201 4 0 - 1 4 WFM Thomas Anysia 2112 62
26 42 Forgues Fabien 2192 4 1 - 0 4 WFM Sahithi Varshini M 2056 72
27 79 Redzisz Michal 2023 4 ½ - ½ 4 Decuigniere Tom 2173 46
28 47 FM Ermeni Avni 2167 4 ½ - ½ 4 WIM Parnali S Dharia 2052 74
29 49 Guignier Nicolas 2166 4 1 - 0 4 See Tristian 1921 99
30 97 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1925 1 - 0 IM Johansson Jan 2344 14
31 28 IM Giffard Nicolas 2233 1 - 0 Derieux Christian 2055 73
32 36 Najart David 2217 1 - 0 Luco Alain 2017 80
33 104 Hafstad Leif 1907 0 - 1 Cacinschi Alexandru 2150 51
34 106 Decker Thomas 1899 0 - 1 Ramaraju N 2139 55
35 58 Schreiner Richard 2133 1 - 0 Ter Sarkissoff Jean-Jacques 1995 84
36 60 Maloberti David 2122 0 - 1 Tripi Nicolo` 1983 86
37 119 Revel Adrien 1835 0 - 1 FM Frick Christoph 2108 64
38 131 Klein Gernot Dr. 1793 - - + Maleki Nicolas 2094 65
39 95 Korning Peter 1941 3 0 - 1 3 Real Thibault 2293 20
40 54 Gesing Oliver 2147 3 1 - 0 3 Dijon Frederic 1920 100
41 125 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1804 3 0 - 1 3 CM Makkar Rajat 2135 56
42 110 Boudey Simon 1887 3 0 - 1 3 Cavailles Evan 2047 75
43 78 Wauters Alain 2025 3 ½ - ½ 3 Tombolis Christopher 1801 126
44 83 Roussiere Christophe 2001 3 0 - 1 3 Lo Iacono Sebastien 1914 101
45 85 Kvendseth Thyra 1989 3 ½ - ½ 3 Salvaing Jean-Louis 1893 109
46 91 Lemiere Frederic 1955 3 ½ - ½ 3 Pelopidas Florian 1815 124
47 111 Aubert Estee 1883 3 1 - 0 Paleologu Vladimir 2112 63
48 70 Stanescu Christian 2068 - - + Sotgia Cosimo 1876 112
49 116 Caretti Rolando 1854 ½ - ½ Dell`ambrogio Edy 2039 76
50 77 Russell Hanon W 2028 ½ - ½ Woltery Nicolai 1864 115
51 117 Sahinoz Giulio O 1848 1 - 0 Torrione William 2013 82
52 87 Faellman Micael 1979 1 - 0 Capitanio Patrice 1798 127
53 89 Tedeschi Paolo 1968 1 - 0 Bui Christopher 1792 132
54 121 Kostov Kiril 1832 ½ - ½ Sidali Elias Hulleberg 1946 92
55 93 Tomasi Elise 1945 1 - 0 Geronimi Jean-Thomas 1840 118
56 123 Maruejols Claude 1819 ½ - ½ Dahl Max 1944 94
57 130 Cornileau Juliette 1793 1 - 0 Kozlowski Thierry 1923 98
58 68 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2081 2 1 - 0 2 Grigore Sebastien 1904 105
59 108 Cuttoli Alexandre 1896 2 1 - 0 2 Lawrence Albert J 1960 90
60 114 Allentin Eric 1871 2 1 - 0 2 Chabaud Mathis 1929 96
61 129 Teychene Jean-Louis 1797 2 1 - 0 2 Cooper Malcolm H 1910 102
62 128 Hestvik Elias 1797 2 1 - 0 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 103
63 120 Ahlstrom Per 1832 ½ - ½ Morelle Laurent 1828 122
64 107 Salmons Calum 1899 1 0 - 1 1 Schmuki Roman 1977 88
65 113 Skaslien Ingrid 1875 1 1 bye  
66 45 FM Lasinskas Povilas 2177 2 0 not paired  
67 48 Sahil Tickoo 2167 3 0 not paired  
68 81 Bluebaum Johanna 2015 2 0 not paired  

Round 9

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Brunello Sabino 2548 0 - 1 FM Lamard Guillaume 2437 6
2 8 IM Pile Richard 2432 ½ - ½ GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2537 3
3 13 IM Debray Christopher 2363 6 1 - 0 6 GM Maze Sebastien 2547 2
4 16 FM Tryggestad Andreas Garberg 2339 6 ½ - ½ 6 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2447 5
5 19 FM Degraeve Remy 2297 6 0 - 1 6 GM Prie Eric 2433 7
6 10 IM Joie Sebastien 2412 0 - 1 6 IM Di Nicolantonio Lucas 2401 11
7 12 FM Pantzar Milton 2376 1 - 0 FM Storme Isak 2244 27
8 15 Ashwath R. 2340 ½ - ½ FM Medici Simone 2232 29
9 17 FM Bressac Stephane 2335 0 - 1 Sjoberg Isak 2231 30
10 71 CM Kuhn Clement 2066 0 - 1 5 GM Godena Michele 2460 4
11 39 Jazdanovs Aleksandrs 2209 5 1 - 0 5 GM Efimov Igor 2421 9
12 62 WFM Thomas Anysia 2112 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM Alexieva Silvia 2275 22
13 23 FM Ingebretsen Jens E 2266 5 ½ - ½ 5 Forgues Fabien 2192 42
14 25 FM Stoppa Omar 2256 5 ½ - ½ 5 Bruaset Eivind 2181 43
15 26 Razafindratsima Timothe 2252 5 1 - 0 5 WGM Djingarova Emilia 2180 44
16 32 FM Formento Paolo 2225 5 1 - 0 5 Guignier Nicolas 2166 49
17 61 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol 2119 5 ½ - ½ 5 Lever Erwan 2225 33
18 34 FM Vitenberg Noam Aviv 2223 5 1 - 0 5 Llapasset Jean-Louis 2087 66
19 36 Najart David 2217 0 - 1 5 Bergougnoux Axel 2072 69
20 52 FM Nielsen Andre 2149 1 - 0 IM Karr Jean-Philippe 2317 18
21 53 CM Prraneeth Vuppala 2149 0 - 1 FM Rausch Stephan 2283 21
22 55 Ramaraju N 2139 1 - 0 IM Giffard Nicolas 2233 28
23 57 FM Schmid Wolfgang 2134 ½ - ½ FM Nordquelle Daniel 2226 31
24 64 FM Frick Christoph 2108 0 - 1 Lindbol Aleksander 2216 37
25 74 WIM Parnali S Dharia 2052 - - + FM O`gorman Tom 2215 38
26 41 Melaa Sondre 2195 1 - 0 Maleki Nicolas 2094 65
27 46 Decuigniere Tom 2173 ½ - ½ Schreiner Richard 2133 58
28 86 Tripi Nicolo` 1983 ½ - ½ FM Ermeni Avni 2167 47
29 51 Cacinschi Alexandru 2150 0 - 1 Redzisz Michal 2023 79
30 20 Real Thibault 2293 4 1 - 0 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1925 97
31 59 FM Schunk Thomas 2124 4 0 - 1 4 Midoux Sebastien 2261 24
32 35 Miellet-Bensan Yves 2219 4 ½ - ½ 4 Aubert Estee 1883 111
33 67 Yoon Jacob D 2086 4 0 - 1 4 FM Rabineau Clement 2201 40
34 72 WFM Sahithi Varshini M 2056 4 1 - 0 4 FM Verdier Patrice 2158 50
35 101 Lo Iacono Sebastien 1914 4 ½ - ½ 4 Gesing Oliver 2147 54
36 56 CM Makkar Rajat 2135 4 0 - 1 4 See Tristian 1921 99
37 75 Cavailles Evan 2047 4 ½ - ½ Maloberti David 2122 60
38 14 IM Johansson Jan 2344 1 - 0 Hafstad Leif 1907 104
39 73 Derieux Christian 2055 ½ - ½ Decker Thomas 1899 106
40 78 Wauters Alain 2025 1 - 0 Sotgia Cosimo 1876 112
41 80 Luco Alain 2017 1 - 0 Sahinoz Giulio O 1848 117
42 119 Revel Adrien 1835 ½ - ½ Kvendseth Thyra 1989 85
43 124 Pelopidas Florian 1815 ½ - ½ Faellman Micael 1979 87
44 109 Salvaing Jean-Louis 1893 ½ - ½ Tedeschi Paolo 1968 89
45 131 Klein Gernot Dr. 1793 0 - 1 Lemiere Frederic 1955 91
46 126 Tombolis Christopher 1801 0 - 1 Tomasi Elise 1945 93
47 68 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2081 3 1 - 0 Cornileau Juliette 1793 130
48 76 Dell`ambrogio Edy 2039 3 1 - 0 3 Allentin Eric 1871 114
49 121 Kostov Kiril 1832 3 ½ - ½ 3 Russell Hanon W 2028 77
50 116 Caretti Rolando 1854 3 0 - 1 3 Roussiere Christophe 2001 83
51 92 Sidali Elias Hulleberg 1946 3 ½ - ½ 3 Maruejols Claude 1819 123
52 94 Dahl Max 1944 3 ½ - ½ 3 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1804 125
53 115 Woltery Nicolai 1864 3 ½ - ½ 3 Korning Peter 1941 95
54 108 Cuttoli Alexandre 1896 3 1 - 0 3 Hestvik Elias 1797 128
55 129 Teychene Jean-Louis 1797 3 0 - 1 3 Boudey Simon 1887 110
56 63 Paleologu Vladimir 2112 1 - 0 Geronimi Jean-Thomas 1840 118
57 127 Capitanio Patrice 1798 1 - 0 Torrione William 2013 82
58 98 Kozlowski Thierry 1923 ½ - ½ Bui Christopher 1792 132
59 88 Schmuki Roman 1977 2 1 - 0 2 Grigore Sebastien 1904 105
60 113 Skaslien Ingrid 1875 2 ½ - ½ 2 Lawrence Albert J 1960 90
61 96 Chabaud Mathis 1929 2 1 - 0 2 Ahlstrom Per 1832 120
62 102 Cooper Malcolm H 1910 2 1 - 0 2 Morelle Laurent 1828 122
63 103 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 ½ - ½ 1 Salmons Calum 1899 107
64 45 FM Lasinskas Povilas 2177 2 0 not paired  
65 48 Sahil Tickoo 2167 3 0 not paired  
66 70 Stanescu Christian 2068 0 not paired  
67 81 Bluebaum Johanna 2015 2 0 not paired  
68 84 Ter Sarkissoff Jean-Jacques 1995 0 not paired  
69 100 Dijon Frederic 1920 3 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  K elo+/-
1 6 FM Lamard Guillaume FRA 2437 0 7,5 48,5 2503 35,0 10 8,5
2 3 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc FRA 2537 0 7,0 53,0 2566 38,0 10 4,9
3 11 IM Di Nicolantonio Lucas FRA 2401 0 7,0 50,0 2474 35,5 10 9,2
4 7 GM Prie Eric S50 FRA 2433 0 7,0 49,5 2594 35,5 10 12,4
5 8 IM Pile Richard FRA 2432 0 7,0 48,5 2502 36,0 10 9,0
6 13 IM Debray Christopher FRA 2363 0 7,0 44,5 2493 32,0 10 9,9
7 1 GM Brunello Sabino ITA 2548 0 6,5 55,5 2538 39,0 10 1,2
8 16 FM Tryggestad Andreas Garberg U18 NOR 2339 0 6,5 52,0 2437 34,0 20 25,8
9 5 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc FRA 2447 0 6,5 48,5 2425 34,5 10 -1,3
10 12 FM Pantzar Milton U18 SWE 2376 0 6,5 48,5 2377 34,5 20 3,6
11 30 Sjoberg Isak U16 NOR 2231 0 6,5 40,0 2261 28,0 40 12,4
12 2 GM Maze Sebastien FRA 2547 0 6,0 53,5 2477 37,5 10 -5,7
13 4 GM Godena Michele S50 ITA 2460 0 6,0 50,0 2333 32,0 10 -11,4
14 15 Ashwath R. IND 2340 0 6,0 48,0 2345 32,0 20 3,6
15 39 Jazdanovs Aleksandrs U16 LAT 2209 0 6,0 47,5 2363 30,0 40 72,4
16 19 FM Degraeve Remy U16 FRA 2297 0 6,0 46,5 2305 30,5 20 5,8
17 34 FM Vitenberg Noam Aviv U16 NOR 2223 0 6,0 46,0 2319 29,5 20 22,8
18 32 FM Formento Paolo ITA 2225 0 6,0 46,0 2288 30,0 20 14,8
19 26 Razafindratsima Timothe U14 FRA 2252 0 6,0 44,0 2250 29,0 40 2,0
20 29 FM Medici Simone SUI 2232 0 6,0 41,5 2208 27,0 20 -3,0
21 69 Bergougnoux Axel U18 FRA 2072 0 6,0 41,0 2323 29,5 40 113,6
22 17 FM Bressac Stephane FRA 2335 0 5,5 50,0 2311 32,0 20 -4,2
23 10 IM Joie Sebastien FRA 2412 0 5,5 48,5 2348 34,0 10 -6,3
24 52 FM Nielsen Andre U18 NOR 2149 0 5,5 46,5 2323 28,0 20 43,2
25 41 Melaa Sondre U16 NOR 2195 0 5,5 46,5 2261 30,0 40 36,8
26 27 FM Storme Isak U18 SWE 2244 0 5,5 46,0 2250 29,0 20 2,8
27 61 Huse Sigurd Kjelsbol U18 NOR 2119 0 5,5 45,5 2249 28,0 40 66,4
28 22 IM Alexieva Silvia w FRA 2275 0 5,5 45,0 2243 29,0 10 -3,4
29 79 Redzisz Michal U16 POL 2023 0 5,5 45,0 2219 25,0 40 80,8
30 42 Forgues Fabien FRA 2192 0 5,5 44,5 2280 28,0 20 18,2
31 38 FM O`gorman Tom U18 IRL 2215 0 5,5 44,5 2266 31,5 40 29,6
32 71 CM Kuhn Clement U12 FRA 2066 0 5,5 44,0 2284 28,5 40 97,6
33 55 Ramaraju N IND 2139 0 5,5 44,0 2241 26,0 20 25,8
34 33 Lever Erwan FRA 2225 0 5,5 44,0 2211 28,5 20 -1,4
35 25 FM Stoppa Omar ITA 2256 0 5,5 43,5 2276 29,5 20 4,8
36 62 WFM Thomas Anysia w FRA 2112 0 5,5 43,5 2245 27,0 20 34,2
37 43 Bruaset Eivind U18 NOR 2181 0 5,5 43,0 2162 28,5 40 2,0
38 23 FM Ingebretsen Jens E U16 NOR 2266 0 5,5 42,5 2200 28,5 20 -16,6
39 37 Lindbol Aleksander U18 NOR 2216 0 5,5 42,0 2183 28,5 40 -7,6
40 21 FM Rausch Stephan S50 GER 2283 0 5,5 40,5 2142 25,5 20 -24,4
41 9 GM Efimov Igor S50 MNC 2421 0 5,0 50,5 2288 33,0 10 -13,3
42 44 WGM Djingarova Emilia w BUL 2180 0 5,0 48,0 2263 30,0 20 19,4
43 47 FM Ermeni Avni S50 KOS 2167 0 5,0 47,5 2225 29,0 20 13,6
44 57 FM Schmid Wolfgang S65 GER 2134 0 5,0 44,5 2201 25,0 20 13,6
45 31 FM Nordquelle Daniel U18 NOR 2226 0 5,0 44,5 2154 28,0 40 -35,6
46 58 Schreiner Richard S50 GER 2133 0 5,0 43,5 2203 27,0 20 16,8
47 20 Real Thibault BEL 2293 0 5,0 43,5 2169 27,0 20 -25,8
48 66 Llapasset Jean-Louis S50 FRA 2087 0 5,0 43,5 2157 27,0 20 16,8
49 24 Midoux Sebastien FRA 2261 0 5,0 43,0 2173 27,5 20 -15,6
50 49 Guignier Nicolas FRA 2166 0 5,0 43,0 2129 26,5 20 -7,2
51 46 Decuigniere Tom U16 FRA 2173 0 5,0 42,5 2120 25,5 40 -18,8
52 99 See Tristian U14 ENG 1921 0 5,0 41,5 2190 23,5 40 89,6
53 72 WFM Sahithi Varshini M U12 w IND 2056 0 5,0 41,5 2122 22,0 40 27,6
54 40 FM Rabineau Clement FRA 2201 0 5,0 38,0 2119 23,5 20 -13,4
55 86 Tripi Nicolo` ITA 1983 0 5,0 34,0 2025 19,5 20 -2,6
56 36 Najart David FRA 2217 0 4,5 46,0 2123 27,5 20 -20,8
57 18 IM Karr Jean-Philippe FRA 2317 0 4,5 45,0 2142 27,0 10 -17,9
58 74 WIM Parnali S Dharia w IND 2052 0 4,5 44,0 2197 23,0 20 29,8
59 64 FM Frick Christoph S65 GER 2108 0 4,5 44,0 2074 25,0 20 -5,6
60 53 CM Prraneeth Vuppala U12 IND 2149 0 4,5 43,5 2124 25,0 40 -7,6
61 54 Gesing Oliver S50 GER 2147 0 4,5 43,5 2058 23,5 20 -19,4
62 51 Cacinschi Alexandru ITA 2150 0 4,5 43,0 2061 24,0 20 -19,8
63 28 IM Giffard Nicolas S65 FRA 2233 0 4,5 41,0 2003 23,0 10 -22,2
64 35 Miellet-Bensan Yves FRA 2219 0 4,5 40,5 2027 24,5 20 -41,6
65 65 Maleki Nicolas FRA 2094 0 4,5 39,5 1979 23,0 20 -20,8
66 75 Cavailles Evan U14 FRA 2047 0 4,5 39,0 2100 21,0 40 18,4
67 80 Luco Alain S50 FRA 2017 0 4,5 39,0 2047 19,5 20 4,6
68 14 IM Johansson Jan S50 SWE 2344 0 4,5 38,0 2015 21,5 10 -33,1
69 111 Aubert Estee U16 w FRA 1883 0 4,5 37,5 2121 18,5 40 102,0
70 91 Lemiere Frederic S50 FRA 1955 0 4,5 37,5 1967 20,0 20 1,4
71 93 Tomasi Elise U16 w FRA 1945 0 4,5 37,0 2048 20,0 40 39,2
72 97 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil U14 BUL 1925 0 4,5 36,0 2121 18,0 40 80,0
73 78 Wauters Alain S50 FRA 2025 0 4,5 36,0 1975 19,0 20 -13,2
74 101 Lo Iacono Sebastien U16 FRA 1914 0 4,5 33,0 2009 15,5 40 42,4
75 50 FM Verdier Patrice S50 FRA 2158 0 4,0 43,5 2053 24,0 20 -22,2
76 73 Derieux Christian S50 FRA 2055 0 4,0 42,0 2063 21,5 20 -1,6
77 60 Maloberti David FRA 2122 0 4,0 42,0 1990 23,0 20 -29,0
78 110 Boudey Simon FRA 1887 0 4,0 40,5 2048 20,0 20 25,4
79 59 FM Schunk Thomas S50 GER 2124 0 4,0 40,0 2016 23,5 20 -21,0
80 89 Tedeschi Paolo S50 ITA 1968 0 4,0 40,0 1961 19,0 20 -3,6
81 124 Pelopidas Florian U14 FRA 1815 0 4,0 39,5 2015 19,5 40 84,8
82 83 Roussiere Christophe S50 FRA 2001 0 4,0 39,0 1984 19,0 20 -5,8
83 56 CM Makkar Rajat U12 FRA 2135 0 4,0 38,0 1889 18,5 40 -72,8
84 67 Yoon Jacob D U14 ENG 2086 0 4,0 37,5 1969 23,0 40 -50,8
85 85 Kvendseth Thyra U16 w NOR 1989 0 4,0 37,5 1960 20,0 40 -16,0
86 119 Revel Adrien FRA 1835 0 4,0 37,0 2007 18,0 20 38,2
87 108 Cuttoli Alexandre U14 MNC 1896 0 4,0 36,0 2035 17,5 40 61,2
88 109 Salvaing Jean-Louis S50 FRA 1893 0 4,0 34,5 1953 16,5 20 7,4
89 87 Faellman Micael SWE 1979 0 4,0 34,0 1940 15,5 20 -11,4
90 106 Decker Thomas U14 FRA 1899 0 4,0 33,5 1935 16,0 40 15,2
91 76 Dell`ambrogio Edy S50 SUI 2039 0 4,0 33,0 1903 16,0 20 -27,6
92 68 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick S50 MNC 2081 0 4,0 33,0 1886 15,5 20 -36,0
93 104 Hafstad Leif U18 ENG 1907 0 3,5 41,0 2079 20,5 40 67,6
94 95 Korning Peter S65 SWE 1941 0 3,5 40,5 2026 19,5 20 15,6
95 131 Klein Gernot Dr. S65 GER 1793 0 3,5 40,5 2008 20,5 20 39,2
96 63 Paleologu Vladimir SUI 2112 0 3,5 39,5 1950 20,0 20 -36,4
97 125 Nguyen Thao Nhi U14 w FRA 1804 0 3,5 39,0 1964 17,5 40 64,0
98 77 Russell Hanon W S65 USA 0 2028 3,5 39,0 1939 17,5
99 117 Sahinoz Giulio O U14 ENG 1848 0 3,5 38,0 2015 18,5 40 65,2
100 126 Tombolis Christopher U14 ENG 1801 0 3,5 38,0 1910 16,5 40 46,4
101 121 Kostov Kiril U12 BUL 1832 0 3,5 37,5 1938 16,0 40 33,6
102 115 Woltery Nicolai U16 ENG 1864 0 3,5 36,0 1958 17,0 40 25,2
103 84 Ter Sarkissoff Jean-Jacques S50 FRA 1995 0 3,5 35,5 1919 18,0 20 -14,2
104 123 Maruejols Claude S65 FRA 1819 0 3,5 35,0 1954 17,5 20 27,6
105 92 Sidali Elias Hulleberg U16 NOR 1946 0 3,5 35,0 1822 16,5 40 -64,4
106 112 Sotgia Cosimo S50 ITA 1876 0 3,5 33,0 1928 15,5 20 7,2
107 94 Dahl Max U14 NOR 1944 0 3,5 33,0 1907 14,0 40 -23,2
108 130 Cornileau Juliette U14 w FRA 1793 0 3,5 33,0 1839 15,0 40 15,6
109 127 Capitanio Patrice S50 FRA 1798 0 3,5 30,5 1897 14,0 20 17,8
110 48 Sahil Tickoo IND 2167 0 3,0 42,5 2198 21,5 20 5,4
111 132 Bui Christopher U12 FRA 1792 0 3,0 39,5 1899 16,0 40 40,4
112 100 Dijon Frederic S65 FRA 1920 0 3,0 36,5 1976 16,5 20 6,6
113 129 Teychene Jean-Louis S65 FRA 1797 0 3,0 36,5 1908 17,0 20 19,8
114 116 Caretti Rolando S65 SUI 1854 0 3,0 36,0 1904 16,0 20 12,0
115 98 Kozlowski Thierry FRA 1923 0 3,0 35,5 1821 13,0 20 -27,4
116 114 Allentin Eric S50 FRA 1871 0 3,0 33,5 1817 12,0 20 -11,6
117 128 Hestvik Elias U18 NOR 1797 0 3,0 33,5 1765 14,5 40 -13,2
118 96 Chabaud Mathis U18 FRA 1929 0 3,0 32,5 1849 10,0 40 -43,2
119 102 Cooper Malcolm H S50 ENG 1910 0 3,0 32,0 1791 10,5 40 -53,2
120 88 Schmuki Roman S65 SUI 1977 0 3,0 30,5 1829 9,0 20 -37,4
121 82 Torrione William ITA 2013 0 2,5 38,5 1794 14,5 20 -55,0
122 118 Geronimi Jean-Thomas U10 FRA 1840 0 2,5 37,5 1858 14,5 40 14,4
123 70 Stanescu Christian GER 2068 0 2,5 34,5 1863 13,0 20 -34,4
124 90 Lawrence Albert J S65 USA 1960 0 2,5 32,5 1715 11,5 40 -88,0
125 113 Skaslien Ingrid U16 w NOR 1875 0 2,5 31,0 1741 7,5 40 -50,8
126 122 Morelle Laurent S50 FRA 1828 0 2,0 34,5 1749 11,5 20 -17,6
127 45 FM Lasinskas Povilas LTU 2177 0 2,0 34,0 1859 13,0 20 -40,0
128 120 Ahlstrom Per S65 SWE 1832 0 2,0 32,5 1762 10,0 20 -15,0
129 105 Grigore Sebastien U14 FRA 1904 0 2,0 30,5 1763 8,5 40 -64,4
130 103 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre S50 FRA 1908 0 2,0 29,5 1652 8,5 20 -41,2
131 81 Bluebaum Johanna w GER 2015 0 2,0 25,0 1766 11,0 20 -47,6
132 107 Salmons Calum U16 ENG 1899 0 1,5 30,5 1544 5,5 40 -103,2