6e Championnat de Parties Rapides de la Francophonie

Chess tournament overview

Country: France
Tournament date: 2019-10-26 to 2019-10-27
Tournament place: Menton France (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15' + 10"
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: A.I.D.E.F.
Main referee: PERNOUD Claire
Referee: COQUERAUT Jean Dominique

Schedule: 6e Championnat de Parties Rapides de la Francophonie

Round Date Time
1 2019/10/26 14:00
2 2019/10/26 14:00
3 2019/10/26 14:00
4 2019/10/26 14:00
5 2019/10/26 14:00
6 2019/10/26 14:00
7 2019/10/27 10:00
8 2019/10/27 10:00
9 2019/10/27 10:00
10 2019/10/27 14:00
11 2019/10/27 14:00
12 2019/10/27 14:00
13 2019/10/27 14:00

Players registered in 6e Championnat de Parties Rapides de la Francophonie

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GM Brunello Sabino 2716 0 0
2 GM Maze Sebastien 2555 0 0
3 GM Godena Michele 2547 0 0
4 GM Prie Eric 2521 0 0
5 GM Libiszewski Fabien 2517 0 0
6 IM Pile Richard 2505 0 0
7 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2501 0 0
8 GM Efimov Igor 2484 0 0
9 FM Lamard Guillaume 2461 0 0
10 IM Debray Christopher 2416 0 0
11 FM Ondozi Murtez 2410 0 0
12 IM Villegas Pierre 2400 0 0
13 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2384 0 0
14 FM Stoppa Omar 2379 0 0
15 FM Ermeni Avni 2261 0 0
16 Paleologu Vladimir 2236 0 0
17 FM Frick Christoph 2185 0 0
18 Nelis Jean-Francois 2183 0 0
19 Forgues Fabien 2171 0 0
20 Coutton Sylvain 2161 0 0
21 FM Ianniello Riccardo 2111 0 0
22 Roussiere Christophe 2097 0 0
23 Guignier Nicolas 2093 0 0
24 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2085 0 0
25 Ruiz Richard 2071 0 0
26 Wauters Alain 2066 0 0
27 Bergougnoux Axel 2062 0 0
28 Boursier Julien 2023 0 0
29 Benlolo Alain 1998 0 0
30 Tedeschi Paolo 1989 0 0
31 Torrione William 1981 0 0
32 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1932 0 0
33 Cavailles Evan 1919 0 0
34 Cuttoli Alexandre 1919 0 0
35 Morselli Stefano 1918 0 0
36 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 0 0
37 Ahmetovic Salko 1906 0 0
38 Lemiere Frederic 1906 0 0
39 Sotgia Cosimo 1891 0 0
40 Tortorella Giancarlo 1884 0 0
41 WIM Dubois Martine 1873 0 0
42 Ruffini Pier Luigi 1871 0 0
43 Battisti Joseph 1869 0 0
44 Revel Adrien 1835 0 0
45 Maiffret Patrick 1817 0 0
46 Morelle Laurent 1817 0 0
47 Dijon Frederic 1812 0 0
48 Tomasi Elise 1809 0 0
49 Redzisz Michal 1802 0 0
50 Tacconi Antonio 1784 0 0
51 Benenati Gianfranco 1780 0 0
52 Rosenfeld Imre 1778 0 0
53 Capitanio Patrice 1772 0 0
54 Perrusset Barbara 1770 0 0
55 Guien Philippe 1769 0 0
56 Birens Eric-Andre 1768 0 0
57 Lepretre Jean-Marc 1750 0 0
58 Aubert Estee 1742 0 0
59 Klaus Philippe 1728 0 0
60 Rapaire Jean-Michel 1717 0 0
61 Rossi Cassani Gianni 1715 0 0
62 Alberola Raphael 1705 0 0
63 Cairo Serge 1694 0 0
64 Nataf Oren 1657 0 0
65 Herbin Alexandre 1643 0 0
66 Billot Daniel 1642 0 0
67 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1616 0 0
68 Loctin Norbert 1612 0 0
69 Gignoux-Pezzetti Nathan 1585 0 0
70 Ciancia Giampiero 1582 0 0
71 Coqueraut Lodewyk 1579 0 0
72 Douchez Tony 1558 0 0
73 Gaudissard Dominique 1553 0 0
74 Taesch Henri 1507 0 0
75 Nsiri Mohamed Wadie 1505 0 0
76 Othman Omar 1464 0 0
77 Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun 1449 0 0
78 Sogny Richard 1444 0 0
79 Marchix Esteban 1420 0 0
80 Duspiwa Thomas 1390 0 0
81 Libiszewski Christian 1366 0 0
82 Berezovsky Fiorina 1332 0 0
83 D`elia Michele 1328 0 0
84 Morelle Richard 1307 0 0
85 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1307 0 0
86 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 0 0
87 Coutton Aurelien 1279 0 0
88 Mauri Philippe 1268 0 0
89 Pineau Jean 1264 0 0
90 Lamartiniere Christian 1263 0 0
91 Noerdinger Leo 1260 0 0
92 Gautier Lisa 1235 0 0
93 Alfano Emilie 1221 0 0
94 Gaillard Frederic 0 0 0
95 Hernicot Lucas 1196 0 0
96 Kostov Kiril 1188 0 0
97 Kechkekian Chae 1157 0 0
98 Gautier Louis 1114 0 0
99 Heem Alice 1094 0 0
100 Hannane Karim 1090 0 0
101 Morelle Alyssa 1090 0 0
102 Besson Catherine 1072 0 0
103 Hernicot Jean Claude 1064 0 0
104 Samorukov Boris 1036 0 0
105 Samorukov Egor 1034 0 0
106 Benlolo-Bertino Adrien 0 0 0
107 Bachiri Adam 0 0 0
108 Gaillard Kellyan 0 0 0
109 Kostov Troyan 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GM Brunello Sabino 2716 0 0
2 GM Maze Sebastien 2555 0 0
3 GM Godena Michele 2547 0 0
4 GM Prie Eric 2521 0 0
5 GM Libiszewski Fabien 2517 0 0
6 IM Pile Richard 2505 0 0
7 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2501 0 0
8 GM Efimov Igor 2484 0 0
9 FM Lamard Guillaume 2461 0 0
10 IM Debray Christopher 2416 0 0
11 FM Ondozi Murtez 2410 0 0
12 IM Villegas Pierre 2400 0 0
13 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2384 0 0
14 FM Stoppa Omar 2379 0 0
15 FM Ermeni Avni 2261 0 0
16 Paleologu Vladimir 2236 0 0
17 FM Frick Christoph 2185 0 0
18 Nelis Jean-Francois 2183 0 0
19 Forgues Fabien 2171 0 0
20 Coutton Sylvain 2161 0 0
21 FM Ianniello Riccardo 2111 0 0
22 Roussiere Christophe 2097 0 0
23 Guignier Nicolas 2093 0 0
24 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2085 0 0
25 Ruiz Richard 2071 0 0
26 Wauters Alain 2066 0 0
27 Bergougnoux Axel 2062 0 0
28 Boursier Julien 2023 0 0
29 Benlolo Alain 1998 0 0
30 Tedeschi Paolo 1989 0 0
31 Torrione William 1981 0 0
32 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1932 0 0
33 Cavailles Evan 1919 0 0
34 Cuttoli Alexandre 1919 0 0
35 Morselli Stefano 1918 0 0
36 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 0 0
37 Ahmetovic Salko 1906 0 0
38 Lemiere Frederic 1906 0 0
39 Sotgia Cosimo 1891 0 0
40 Tortorella Giancarlo 1884 0 0
41 WIM Dubois Martine 1873 0 0
42 Ruffini Pier Luigi 1871 0 0
43 Battisti Joseph 1869 0 0
44 Revel Adrien 1835 0 0
45 Maiffret Patrick 1817 0 0
46 Morelle Laurent 1817 0 0
47 Dijon Frederic 1812 0 0
48 Tomasi Elise 1809 0 0
49 Redzisz Michal 1802 0 0
50 Tacconi Antonio 1784 0 0
51 Benenati Gianfranco 1780 0 0
52 Rosenfeld Imre 1778 0 0
53 Capitanio Patrice 1772 0 0
54 Perrusset Barbara 1770 0 0
55 Guien Philippe 1769 0 0
56 Birens Eric-Andre 1768 0 0
57 Lepretre Jean-Marc 1750 0 0
58 Aubert Estee 1742 0 0
59 Klaus Philippe 1728 0 0
60 Rapaire Jean-Michel 1717 0 0
61 Rossi Cassani Gianni 1715 0 0
62 Alberola Raphael 1705 0 0
63 Cairo Serge 1694 0 0
64 Nataf Oren 1657 0 0
65 Herbin Alexandre 1643 0 0
66 Billot Daniel 1642 0 0
67 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1616 0 0
68 Loctin Norbert 1612 0 0
69 Gignoux-Pezzetti Nathan 1585 0 0
70 Ciancia Giampiero 1582 0 0
71 Coqueraut Lodewyk 1579 0 0
72 Douchez Tony 1558 0 0
73 Gaudissard Dominique 1553 0 0
74 Taesch Henri 1507 0 0
75 Nsiri Mohamed Wadie 1505 0 0
76 Othman Omar 1464 0 0
77 Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun 1449 0 0
78 Sogny Richard 1444 0 0
79 Marchix Esteban 1420 0 0
80 Duspiwa Thomas 1390 0 0
81 Libiszewski Christian 1366 0 0
82 Berezovsky Fiorina 1332 0 0
83 D`elia Michele 1328 0 0
84 Morelle Richard 1307 0 0
85 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1307 0 0
86 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 0 0
87 Coutton Aurelien 1279 0 0
88 Mauri Philippe 1268 0 0
89 Pineau Jean 1264 0 0
90 Lamartiniere Christian 1263 0 0
91 Noerdinger Leo 1260 0 0
92 Gautier Lisa 1235 0 0
93 Alfano Emilie 1221 0 0
94 Gaillard Frederic 0 0 0
95 Hernicot Lucas 1196 0 0
96 Kostov Kiril 1188 0 0
97 Kechkekian Chae 1157 0 0
98 Gautier Louis 1114 0 0
99 Heem Alice 1094 0 0
100 Hannane Karim 1090 0 0
101 Morelle Alyssa 1090 0 0
102 Besson Catherine 1072 0 0
103 Hernicot Jean Claude 1064 0 0
104 Samorukov Boris 1036 0 0
105 Samorukov Egor 1034 0 0
106 Benlolo-Bertino Adrien 0 0 0
107 Bachiri Adam 0 0 0
108 Gaillard Kellyan 0 0 0
109 Kostov Troyan 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo FIDE sexo Tipo
1 GM Brunello Sabino 813613 ITA 2716 2716
2 GM Maze Sebastien 613762 FRA 2555 2555
3 GM Godena Michele 800090 ITA 2547 2547 S50
4 GM Prie Eric 600172 FRA 2521 2521 S50
5 GM Libiszewski Fabien 616834 FRA 2517 2517
6 IM Pile Richard 624110 FRA 2505 2505
7 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 600270 FRA 2501 2501
8 GM Efimov Igor 806404 MNC 2484 2484 S50
9 FM Lamard Guillaume 600261 FRA 2461 2461
10 IM Debray Christopher 630810 FRA 2416 2416
11 FM Ondozi Murtez 937576 KOS 2410 2410
12 IM Villegas Pierre 654183 MNC 2400 2400
13 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 600075 FRA 2384 2384
14 FM Stoppa Omar 810339 ITA 2379 2379
15 FM Ermeni Avni 912840 KOS 2261 2261 S50
16 Paleologu Vladimir 1305573 SUI 2236 2236
17 FM Frick Christoph 4607090 GER 2185 2185 S65
18 Nelis Jean-Francois 623830 MNC 2183 2183 S50
19 Forgues Fabien 634662 FRA 2171 2171
20 Coutton Sylvain 610194 FRA 2161 2161
21 FM Ianniello Riccardo 800368 ITA 2111 2111 S50
22 Roussiere Christophe 628395 FRA 2097 2097 S50
23 Guignier Nicolas 641464 FRA 2093 2093
24 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 200999 MNC 2085 2085 S50
25 Ruiz Richard 601683 FRA 2071 2071 S65
26 Wauters Alain 601373 FRA 2066 2066 S50
27 Bergougnoux Axel 26028549 FRA 2062 2062 U20
28 Boursier Julien 627127 FRA 2023 2023
29 Benlolo Alain 609153 FRA 1998 1998 S50
30 Tedeschi Paolo 810983 ITA 1989 1989 S50
31 Torrione William 822906 ITA 1981 1981
32 Nguyen Thao Nhi 36000310 FRA 1932 1932 w U14
33 Cavailles Evan 36048445 FRA 1919 1919 U14
34 Cuttoli Alexandre 36007293 MNC 1919 1919 U14
35 Morselli Stefano 809489 ITA 1918 1918 S50
36 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 606138 FRA 1908 1908 S50
37 Ahmetovic Salko 637084 FRA 1906 1906 S50
38 Lemiere Frederic 614254 FRA 1906 1906 S50
39 Sotgia Cosimo 837741 ITA 1891 1891 S50
40 Tortorella Giancarlo 824909 MNC 1884 1884 S50
41 WIM Dubois Martine 601926 MNC 1873 1873 w S50
42 Ruffini Pier Luigi 2820450 ITA 1871 1871 S65
43 Battisti Joseph 28531140 ITA 1869 1869 U20
44 Revel Adrien 624179 FRA 1835 1835
45 Maiffret Patrick 611808 FRA 1817 1817 S50
46 Morelle Laurent 26027038 FRA 1817 1817 S50
47 Dijon Frederic 611638 FRA 1812 1812 S65
48 Tomasi Elise 26088843 FRA 1809 1809 w U16
49 Redzisz Michal 21816107 POL 1802 1802 U16
50 Tacconi Antonio 845019 ITA 1784 1784 S50
51 Benenati Gianfranco 893218 ITA 1780 1780 S65
52 Rosenfeld Imre 614521 FRA 1778 1778 S65
53 Capitanio Patrice 20646526 FRA 1772 1772 S50
54 Perrusset Barbara 653748 FRA 1770 1770 w
55 Guien Philippe 20688091 FRA 1769 1769
56 Birens Eric-Andre 607169 FRA 1768 1768 S65
57 Lepretre Jean-Marc 36082775 FRA 1750 1750 S65
58 Aubert Estee 26053438 FRA 1742 1742 w U16
59 Klaus Philippe 634786 FRA 1728 1728 S50
60 Rapaire Jean-Michel 5400023 MNC 1717 1717 S50
61 Rossi Cassani Gianni 820326 ITA 1715 1715 S50
62 Alberola Raphael 635286 FRA 1705 1705 S50
63 Cairo Serge 697508 FRA 1694 1694 S65
64 Nataf Oren 551022966 FRA 1657 1657
65 Herbin Alexandre 36047783 FRA 1643 1643 U20
66 Billot Daniel 618004 FRA 1642 1642 S65
67 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 30909015 BUL 1616 1616 U14
68 Loctin Norbert 20696639 FRA 1612 1612
69 Gignoux-Pezzetti Nathan 45103232 FRA 1585 1585 U12
70 Ciancia Giampiero 2815104 ITA 1582 1582 S50
71 Coqueraut Lodewyk 814229 ITA 1579 1579 S65
72 Douchez Tony 36087785 FRA 1558 1558 U14
73 Gaudissard Dominique 653160 FRA 1553 1553 S50
74 Taesch Henri 20624042 FRA 1507 1507 S50
75 Nsiri Mohamed Wadie 551080621 FRA 1505 1505
76 Othman Omar 1060490 NED 1464 1464
77 Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun 36033952 FRA 1449 1449 U14
78 Sogny Richard 26044382 FRA 1444 1444 S50
79 Marchix Esteban 45108099 FRA 1420 1420 U12
80 Duspiwa Thomas 45114820 FRA 1390 1390 U12
81 Libiszewski Christian 20603037 FRA 1366 1366 S50
82 Berezovsky Fiorina 5400651 MNC 1332 1332 w U12
83 D`elia Michele 260193 BEL 1328 1328 w S50
84 Morelle Richard 36054755 FRA 1307 1307
85 Rachkovskiy Kirill 551034468 FRA 1307 1307 U10
86 Kranz Paul Oliver 28539354 ITA 1305 1305 U14
87 Coutton Aurelien 45121443 FRA 1279 1279 U20
88 Mauri Philippe 45124469 FRA 1268 1268 S50
89 Pineau Jean 20600674 FRA 1264 1264 S65
90 Lamartiniere Christian 681865 FRA 1263 1263 S50
91 Noerdinger Leo 45122210 FRA 1260 1260 U12
92 Gautier Lisa 45148201 FRA 1235 1235 w U10
93 Alfano Emilie 45149844 FRA 1221 1221 w U08
94 Gaillard Frederic FRA 1199 0
95 Hernicot Lucas 45182744 FRA 1196 1196 U20
96 Kostov Kiril 2933926 BUL 1188 1188 U12
97 Kechkekian Chae 45167192 FRA 1157 1157 U10
98 Gautier Louis 45113211 FRA 1114 1114 U14
99 Heem Alice 551017474 FRA 1094 1094 w U20
100 Hannane Karim 551014157 FRA 1090 1090
101 Morelle Alyssa 26089084 FRA 1090 1090 w U18
102 Besson Catherine 45117136 FRA 1072 1072 w S50
103 Hernicot Jean Claude 45184267 FRA 1064 1064 S50
104 Samorukov Boris 5401070 MNC 1036 1036 U08
105 Samorukov Egor 5401062 MNC 1034 1034 U12
106 Benlolo-Bertino Adrien 551072807 FRA 999 0 U12
107 Bachiri Adam FRA 799 0
108 Gaillard Kellyan FRA 799 0
109 Kostov Troyan 2942798 BUL 799 0 U10

Round 1

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Brunello Sabino 2716 0 1 - 0 0 Guien Philippe 1769 55
2 56 Birens Eric-Andre 1768 0 0 - 1 0 GM Maze Sebastien 2555 2
3 3 GM Godena Michele 2547 0 1 - 0 0 Lepretre Jean-Marc 1750 57
4 58 Aubert Estee 1742 0 0 - 1 0 GM Prie Eric 2521 4
5 5 GM Libiszewski Fabien 2517 0 1 - 0 0 Klaus Philippe 1728 59
6 60 Rapaire Jean-Michel 1717 0 0 - 1 0 IM Pile Richard 2505 6
7 7 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2501 0 1 - 0 0 Rossi Cassani Gianni 1715 61
8 62 Alberola Raphael 1705 0 0 - 1 0 GM Efimov Igor 2484 8
9 9 FM Lamard Guillaume 2461 0 1 - 0 0 Cairo Serge 1694 63
10 64 Nataf Oren 1657 0 0 - 1 0 IM Debray Christopher 2416 10
11 11 FM Ondozi Murtez 2410 0 1 - 0 0 Herbin Alexandre 1643 65
12 66 Billot Daniel 1642 0 0 - 1 0 IM Villegas Pierre 2400 12
13 13 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2384 0 1 - 0 0 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1616 67
14 68 Loctin Norbert 1612 0 0 - 1 0 FM Stoppa Omar 2379 14
15 15 FM Ermeni Avni 2261 0 1 - 0 0 Gignoux-Pezzetti Nathan 1585 69
16 70 Ciancia Giampiero 1582 0 0 - 1 0 Paleologu Vladimir 2236 16
17 17 FM Frick Christoph 2185 0 1 - 0 0 Coqueraut Lodewyk 1579 71
18 72 Douchez Tony 1558 0 ½ - ½ 0 Nelis Jean-Francois 2183 18
19 19 Forgues Fabien 2171 0 1 - 0 0 Gaudissard Dominique 1553 73
20 74 Taesch Henri 1507 0 0 - 1 0 Coutton Sylvain 2161 20
21 21 FM Ianniello Riccardo 2111 0 1 - 0 0 Nsiri Mohamed Wadie 1505 75
22 76 Othman Omar 1464 0 0 - 1 0 Roussiere Christophe 2097 22
23 23 Guignier Nicolas 2093 0 0 - 1 0 Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun 1449 77
24 78 Sogny Richard 1444 0 0 - 1 0 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2085 24
25 25 Ruiz Richard 2071 0 1 - 0 0 Marchix Esteban 1420 79
26 80 Duspiwa Thomas 1390 0 1 - 0 0 Wauters Alain 2066 26
27 82 Berezovsky Fiorina 1332 0 0 - 1 0 Boursier Julien 2023 28
28 29 Benlolo Alain 1998 0 1 - 0 0 D`elia Michele 1328 83
29 84 Morelle Richard 1307 0 0 - 1 0 Tedeschi Paolo 1989 30
30 31 Torrione William 1981 0 0 - 1 0 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1307 85
31 27 Bergougnoux Axel 2062 0 1 - 0 0 Libiszewski Christian *) 1366 81
32 86 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 0 0 - 1 0 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1932 32
33 33 Cavailles Evan 1919 0 1 - 0 0 Coutton Aurelien 1279 87
34 88 Mauri Philippe 1268 0 0 - 1 0 Cuttoli Alexandre 1919 34
35 35 Morselli Stefano 1918 0 0 - 1 0 Pineau Jean 1264 89
36 90 Lamartiniere Christian 1263 0 1 - 0 0 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 36
37 37 Ahmetovic Salko 1906 0 1 - 0 0 Noerdinger Leo 1260 91
38 92 Gautier Lisa 1235 0 0 - 1 0 Lemiere Frederic 1906 38
39 39 Sotgia Cosimo 1891 0 1 - 0 0 Alfano Emilie 1221 93
40 94 Gaillard Frederic 1199 0 0 - 1 0 Tortorella Giancarlo 1884 40
41 41 WIM Dubois Martine 1873 0 1 - 0 0 Hernicot Lucas 1196 95
42 96 Kostov Kiril 1188 0 0 - 1 0 Ruffini Pier Luigi 1871 42
43 43 Battisti Joseph 1869 0 0 - 1 0 Kechkekian Chae 1157 97
44 98 Gautier Louis 1114 0 0 - 1 0 Revel Adrien 1835 44
45 45 Maiffret Patrick 1817 0 1 - 0 0 Heem Alice 1094 99
46 100 Hannane Karim 1090 0 1 - 0 0 Morelle Laurent 1817 46
47 47 Dijon Frederic 1812 0 1 - 0 0 Morelle Alyssa 1090 101
48 102 Besson Catherine 1072 0 0 - 1 0 Tomasi Elise 1809 48
49 49 Redzisz Michal 1802 0 1 - 0 0 Hernicot Jean Claude 1064 103
50 104 Samorukov Boris 1036 0 0 - 1 0 Tacconi Antonio 1784 50
51 51 Benenati Gianfranco 1780 0 1 - 0 0 Samorukov Egor 1034 105
52 106 Benlolo-Bertino Adrien 999 0 1 - 0 0 Rosenfeld Imre 1778 52
53 53 Capitanio Patrice 1772 0 1 - 0 0 Bachiri Adam 799 107
54 108 Gaillard Kellyan 799 0 0 - 1 0 Perrusset Barbara 1770 54
55 109 Kostov Troyan 799 0 1 bye  

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 32 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1932 1 0 - 1 1 GM Brunello Sabino 2716 1
2 2 GM Maze Sebastien 2555 1 1 - 0 1 Cavailles Evan 1919 33
3 34 Cuttoli Alexandre 1919 1 0 - 1 1 GM Godena Michele 2547 3
4 4 GM Prie Eric 2521 1 1 - 0 1 Ahmetovic Salko 1906 37
5 38 Lemiere Frederic 1906 1 0 - 1 1 GM Libiszewski Fabien 2517 5
6 6 IM Pile Richard 2505 1 1 - 0 1 Sotgia Cosimo 1891 39
7 40 Tortorella Giancarlo 1884 1 0 - 1 1 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2501 7
8 8 GM Efimov Igor 2484 1 1 - 0 1 WIM Dubois Martine 1873 41
9 42 Ruffini Pier Luigi 1871 1 0 - 1 1 FM Lamard Guillaume 2461 9
10 10 IM Debray Christopher 2416 1 1 - 0 1 Maiffret Patrick 1817 45
11 44 Revel Adrien 1835 1 0 - 1 1 FM Ondozi Murtez 2410 11
12 12 IM Villegas Pierre 2400 1 1 - 0 1 Dijon Frederic 1812 47
13 48 Tomasi Elise 1809 1 0 - 1 1 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2384 13
14 14 FM Stoppa Omar 2379 1 0 - 1 1 Redzisz Michal 1802 49
15 50 Tacconi Antonio 1784 1 0 - 1 1 FM Ermeni Avni 2261 15
16 16 Paleologu Vladimir 2236 1 ½ - ½ 1 Benenati Gianfranco 1780 51
17 54 Perrusset Barbara 1770 1 0 - 1 1 FM Frick Christoph 2185 17
18 77 Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun 1449 1 0 - 1 1 Forgues Fabien 2171 19
19 20 Coutton Sylvain 2161 1 1 - 0 1 Capitanio Patrice 1772 53
20 85 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1307 1 0 - 1 1 FM Ianniello Riccardo 2111 21
21 22 Roussiere Christophe 2097 1 ½ - ½ 1 Duspiwa Thomas 1390 80
22 24 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2085 1 1 - 0 1 Lamartiniere Christian 1263 90
23 89 Pineau Jean 1264 1 0 - 1 1 Ruiz Richard 2071 25
24 97 Kechkekian Chae 1157 1 0 - 1 1 Bergougnoux Axel 2062 27
25 28 Boursier Julien 2023 1 1 - 0 1 Hannane Karim 1090 100
26 109 Kostov Troyan 799 1 0 - 1 1 Benlolo Alain 1998 29
27 30 Tedeschi Paolo 1989 1 1 - 0 1 Benlolo-Bertino Adrien 999 106
28 18 Nelis Jean-Francois 2183 ½ 1 - 0 0 Guignier Nicolas 2093 23
29 26 Wauters Alain 2066 0 ½ - ½ ½ Douchez Tony 1558 72
30 75 Nsiri Mohamed Wadie 1505 0 0 - 1 0 Torrione William 1981 31
31 81 Libiszewski Christian *) 1366 0 0 - 1 0 Battisti Joseph 1869 43
32 79 Marchix Esteban 1420 0 ½ - ½ 0 Morselli Stefano 1918 35
33 36 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 0 1 - 0 0 Othman Omar 1464 76
34 46 Morelle Laurent 1817 0 1 - 0 0 Sogny Richard 1444 78
35 52 Rosenfeld Imre 1778 0 1 - 0 0 Berezovsky Fiorina 1332 82
36 55 Guien Philippe 1769 0 1 - 0 0 Morelle Richard 1307 84
37 83 D`elia Michele 1328 0 0 - 1 0 Birens Eric-Andre 1768 56
38 57 Lepretre Jean-Marc 1750 0 1 - 0 0 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 86
39 87 Coutton Aurelien 1279 0 0 - 1 0 Aubert Estee 1742 58
40 59 Klaus Philippe 1728 0 1 - 0 0 Mauri Philippe 1268 88
41 91 Noerdinger Leo 1260 0 ½ - ½ 0 Rapaire Jean-Michel 1717 60
42 61 Rossi Cassani Gianni 1715 0 1 - 0 0 Gautier Lisa 1235 92
43 93 Alfano Emilie 1221 0 0 - 1 0 Alberola Raphael 1705 62
44 63 Cairo Serge 1694 0 1 - 0 0 Gaillard Frederic 1199 94
45 95 Hernicot Lucas 1196 0 0 - 1 0 Nataf Oren 1657 64
46 65 Herbin Alexandre 1643 0 1 - 0 0 Kostov Kiril 1188 96
47 99 Heem Alice 1094 0 0 - 1 0 Billot Daniel 1642 66
48 67 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1616 0 1 - 0 0 Gautier Louis 1114 98
49 101 Morelle Alyssa 1090 0 0 - 1 0 Loctin Norbert 1612 68
50 69 Gignoux-Pezzetti Nathan 1585 0 1 - 0 0 Besson Catherine 1072 102
51 103 Hernicot Jean Claude 1064 0 0 - 1 0 Ciancia Giampiero 1582 70
52 71 Coqueraut Lodewyk 1579 0 1 - 0 0 Samorukov Boris 1036 104
53 73 Gaudissard Dominique 1553 0 1 - 0 0 Gaillard Kellyan 799 108
54 105 Samorukov Egor 1034 0 0 - 1 0 Taesch Henri 1507 74
55 107 Bachiri Adam 799 0 1 bye  

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Brunello Sabino 2716 2 1 - 0 2 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2384 13
2 15 FM Ermeni Avni 2261 2 0 - 1 2 GM Maze Sebastien 2555 2
3 3 GM Godena Michele 2547 2 1 - 0 2 FM Frick Christoph 2185 17
4 19 Forgues Fabien 2171 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM Prie Eric 2521 4
5 5 GM Libiszewski Fabien 2517 2 1 - 0 2 Coutton Sylvain 2161 20
6 21 FM Ianniello Riccardo 2111 2 0 - 1 2 IM Pile Richard 2505 6
7 7 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2501 2 1 - 0 2 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2085 24
8 25 Ruiz Richard 2071 2 0 - 1 2 GM Efimov Igor 2484 8
9 9 FM Lamard Guillaume 2461 2 1 - 0 2 Boursier Julien 2023 28
10 27 Bergougnoux Axel 2062 2 1 - 0 2 IM Debray Christopher 2416 10
11 11 FM Ondozi Murtez 2410 2 1 - 0 2 Tedeschi Paolo 1989 30
12 29 Benlolo Alain 1998 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Villegas Pierre 2400 12
13 49 Redzisz Michal 1802 2 0 - 1 Paleologu Vladimir 2236 16
14 80 Duspiwa Thomas 1390 0 - 1 Nelis Jean-Francois 2183 18
15 51 Benenati Gianfranco 1780 0 - 1 Roussiere Christophe 2097 22
16 58 Aubert Estee 1742 1 0 - 1 1 FM Stoppa Omar 2379 14
17 31 Torrione William 1981 1 ½ - ½ 1 Klaus Philippe 1728 59
18 61 Rossi Cassani Gianni 1715 1 0 - 1 1 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1932 32
19 33 Cavailles Evan 1919 1 1 - 0 1 Cairo Serge 1694 63
20 62 Alberola Raphael 1705 1 1 - 0 1 Cuttoli Alexandre 1919 34
21 64 Nataf Oren 1657 1 0 - 1 1 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 36
22 37 Ahmetovic Salko 1906 1 1 - 0 1 Herbin Alexandre 1643 65
23 66 Billot Daniel 1642 1 ½ - ½ 1 Lemiere Frederic 1906 38
24 39 Sotgia Cosimo 1891 1 0 - 1 1 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1616 67
25 68 Loctin Norbert 1612 1 0 - 1 1 Tortorella Giancarlo 1884 40
26 41 WIM Dubois Martine 1873 1 ½ - ½ 1 Gignoux-Pezzetti Nathan 1585 69
27 70 Ciancia Giampiero 1582 1 0 - 1 1 Ruffini Pier Luigi 1871 42
28 43 Battisti Joseph 1869 1 1 - 0 1 Coqueraut Lodewyk 1579 71
29 72 Douchez Tony 1558 1 1 - 0 1 Revel Adrien 1835 44
30 45 Maiffret Patrick 1817 1 0 - 1 1 Gaudissard Dominique 1553 73
31 96 Kostov Kiril 1188 0 1 - 0 0 Libiszewski Christian *) 1366 81
32 74 Taesch Henri 1507 1 1 - 0 1 Morelle Laurent 1817 46
33 47 Dijon Frederic 1812 1 1 - 0 1 Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun 1449 77
34 85 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1307 1 0 - 1 1 Tomasi Elise 1809 48
35 89 Pineau Jean 1264 1 0 - 1 1 Tacconi Antonio 1784 50
36 90 Lamartiniere Christian 1263 1 0 - 1 1 Rosenfeld Imre 1778 52
37 53 Capitanio Patrice 1772 1 1 - 0 1 Kechkekian Chae 1157 97
38 100 Hannane Karim 1090 1 0 - 1 1 Perrusset Barbara 1770 54
39 106 Benlolo-Bertino Adrien 999 1 0 - 1 1 Guien Philippe 1769 55
40 56 Birens Eric-Andre 1768 1 1 - 0 1 Kostov Troyan 799 109
41 107 Bachiri Adam 799 1 0 - 1 1 Lepretre Jean-Marc 1750 57
42 60 Rapaire Jean-Michel 1717 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Wauters Alain 2066 26
43 35 Morselli Stefano 1918 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Noerdinger Leo 1260 91
44 76 Othman Omar 1464 0 0 - 1 ½ Marchix Esteban 1420 79
45 23 Guignier Nicolas 2093 0 1 - 0 0 Alfano Emilie 1221 93
46 94 Gaillard Frederic 1199 0 0 - 1 0 Nsiri Mohamed Wadie 1505 75
47 78 Sogny Richard 1444 0 1 - 0 0 Hernicot Lucas 1196 95
48 82 Berezovsky Fiorina 1332 0 1 - 0 0 Gautier Louis 1114 98
49 102 Besson Catherine 1072 0 1 - 0 0 D`elia Michele 1328 83
50 84 Morelle Richard 1307 0 1 - 0 0 Heem Alice 1094 99
51 86 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 0 1 - 0 0 Morelle Alyssa 1090 101
52 104 Samorukov Boris 1036 0 1 - 0 0 Coutton Aurelien 1279 87
53 88 Mauri Philippe 1268 0 1 - 0 0 Hernicot Jean Claude 1064 103
54 92 Gautier Lisa 1235 0 1 - 0 0 Samorukov Egor 1034 105
55 108 Gaillard Kellyan 799 0 1 bye  

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 7 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2501 3 0 - 1 3 GM Brunello Sabino 2716 1
2 2 GM Maze Sebastien 2555 3 1 - 0 3 FM Lamard Guillaume 2461 9
3 8 GM Efimov Igor 2484 3 ½ - ½ 3 GM Godena Michele 2547 3
4 11 FM Ondozi Murtez 2410 3 0 - 1 3 GM Libiszewski Fabien 2517 5
5 6 IM Pile Richard 2505 3 1 - 0 3 Bergougnoux Axel 2062 27
6 4 GM Prie Eric 2521 1 - 0 Nelis Jean-Francois 2183 18
7 12 IM Villegas Pierre 2400 1 - 0 Forgues Fabien 2171 19
8 16 Paleologu Vladimir 2236 1 - 0 Benlolo Alain 1998 29
9 22 Roussiere Christophe 2097 0 - 1 2 IM Debray Christopher 2416 10
10 13 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2384 2 1 - 0 2 Battisti Joseph 1869 43
11 14 FM Stoppa Omar 2379 2 1 - 0 2 Dijon Frederic 1812 47
12 48 Tomasi Elise 1809 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Ermeni Avni 2261 15
13 17 FM Frick Christoph 2185 2 0 - 1 2 Redzisz Michal 1802 49
14 20 Coutton Sylvain 2161 2 1 - 0 2 Tacconi Antonio 1784 50
15 52 Rosenfeld Imre 1778 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM Ianniello Riccardo 2111 21
16 24 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2085 2 ½ - ½ 2 Capitanio Patrice 1772 53
17 54 Perrusset Barbara 1770 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ruiz Richard 2071 25
18 28 Boursier Julien 2023 2 ½ - ½ 2 Guien Philippe 1769 55
19 30 Tedeschi Paolo 1989 2 1 - 0 2 Birens Eric-Andre 1768 56
20 32 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1932 2 0 - 1 2 Lepretre Jean-Marc 1750 57
21 67 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1616 2 1 - 0 2 Cavailles Evan 1919 33
22 36 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 2 0 - 1 2 Alberola Raphael 1705 62
23 73 Gaudissard Dominique 1553 2 0 - 1 2 Ahmetovic Salko 1906 37
24 40 Tortorella Giancarlo 1884 2 0 - 1 2 Douchez Tony 1558 72
25 42 Ruffini Pier Luigi 1871 2 1 - 0 2 Taesch Henri 1507 74
26 60 Rapaire Jean-Michel 1717 ½ - ½ Torrione William 1981 31
27 59 Klaus Philippe 1728 1 - 0 Morselli Stefano 1918 35
28 38 Lemiere Frederic 1906 ½ - ½ Duspiwa Thomas 1390 80
29 79 Marchix Esteban 1420 0 - 1 WIM Dubois Martine 1873 41
30 69 Gignoux-Pezzetti Nathan 1585 1 - 0 Benenati Gianfranco 1780 51
31 26 Wauters Alain 2066 ½ 1 - 0 0 Libiszewski Christian *) 1366 81
32 34 Cuttoli Alexandre 1919 1 1 - 0 Billot Daniel 1642 66
33 82 Berezovsky Fiorina 1332 1 0 - 1 1 Guignier Nicolas 2093 23
34 84 Morelle Richard 1307 1 0 - 1 1 Sotgia Cosimo 1891 39
35 44 Revel Adrien 1835 1 1 - 0 1 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1307 85
36 86 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 1 1 - 0 1 Maiffret Patrick 1817 45
37 46 Morelle Laurent 1817 1 0 - 1 1 Mauri Philippe 1268 88
38 58 Aubert Estee 1742 1 1 - 0 1 Pineau Jean 1264 89
39 90 Lamartiniere Christian 1263 1 0 - 1 1 Rossi Cassani Gianni 1715 61
40 63 Cairo Serge 1694 1 1 - 0 1 Gautier Lisa 1235 92
41 97 Kechkekian Chae 1157 1 0 - 1 1 Nataf Oren 1657 64
42 65 Herbin Alexandre 1643 1 1 - 0 1 Hannane Karim 1090 100
43 107 Bachiri Adam 799 1 0 - 1 1 Loctin Norbert 1612 68
44 108 Gaillard Kellyan 799 1 0 - 1 1 Ciancia Giampiero 1582 70
45 71 Coqueraut Lodewyk 1579 1 0 - 1 1 Kostov Kiril 1188 96
46 75 Nsiri Mohamed Wadie 1505 1 1 - 0 1 Besson Catherine 1072 102
47 77 Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun 1449 1 1 - 0 1 Samorukov Boris 1036 104
48 109 Kostov Troyan 799 1 0 - 1 1 Sogny Richard 1444 78
49 91 Noerdinger Leo 1260 ½ 1 - 0 1 Benlolo-Bertino Adrien 999 106
50 95 Hernicot Lucas 1196 0 0 - 1 0 Othman Omar 1464 76
51 98 Gautier Louis 1114 0 0 - 1 0 D`elia Michele 1328 83
52 87 Coutton Aurelien 1279 0 1 - 0 0 Heem Alice 1094 99
53 93 Alfano Emilie 1221 0 1 - 0 0 Morelle Alyssa 1090 101
54 103 Hernicot Jean Claude 1064 0 0 - 1 0 Gaillard Frederic 1199 94
55 105 Samorukov Egor 1034 0 1 bye  

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Brunello Sabino 2716 4 1 - 0 4 IM Pile Richard 2505 6
2 5 GM Libiszewski Fabien 2517 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM Maze Sebastien 2555 2
3 3 GM Godena Michele 2547 1 - 0 IM Villegas Pierre 2400 12
4 8 GM Efimov Igor 2484 ½ - ½ GM Prie Eric 2521 4
5 9 FM Lamard Guillaume 2461 3 ½ - ½ Paleologu Vladimir 2236 16
6 37 Ahmetovic Salko 1906 3 0 - 1 3 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2501 7
7 10 IM Debray Christopher 2416 3 1 - 0 3 Tedeschi Paolo 1989 30
8 49 Redzisz Michal 1802 3 ½ - ½ 3 FM Ondozi Murtez 2410 11
9 57 Lepretre Jean-Marc 1750 3 0 - 1 3 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2384 13
10 62 Alberola Raphael 1705 3 0 - 1 3 FM Stoppa Omar 2379 14
11 72 Douchez Tony 1558 3 0 - 1 3 Coutton Sylvain 2161 20
12 27 Bergougnoux Axel 2062 3 1 - 0 3 Ruffini Pier Luigi 1871 42
13 15 FM Ermeni Avni 2261 0 - 1 3 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1616 67
14 18 Nelis Jean-Francois 2183 ½ - ½ Tomasi Elise 1809 48
15 19 Forgues Fabien 2171 1 - 0 Rosenfeld Imre 1778 52
16 21 FM Ianniello Riccardo 2111 1 - 0 Perrusset Barbara 1770 54
17 41 WIM Dubois Martine 1873 0 - 1 Roussiere Christophe 2097 22
18 55 Guien Philippe 1769 0 - 1 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2085 24
19 25 Ruiz Richard 2071 ½ - ½ Klaus Philippe 1728 59
20 53 Capitanio Patrice 1772 0 - 1 Boursier Julien 2023 28
21 29 Benlolo Alain 1998 1 - 0 Gignoux-Pezzetti Nathan 1585 69
22 61 Rossi Cassani Gianni 1715 2 0 - 1 2 FM Frick Christoph 2185 17
23 23 Guignier Nicolas 2093 2 1 - 0 2 Rapaire Jean-Michel 1717 60
24 31 Torrione William 1981 2 1 - 0 2 Cairo Serge 1694 63
25 64 Nataf Oren 1657 2 0 - 1 2 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1932 32
26 33 Cavailles Evan 1919 2 1 - 0 2 Herbin Alexandre 1643 65
27 68 Loctin Norbert 1612 2 1 - 0 2 Cuttoli Alexandre 1919 34
28 70 Ciancia Giampiero 1582 2 0 - 1 2 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 36
29 74 Taesch Henri 1507 2 0 - 1 2 Lemiere Frederic 1906 38
30 39 Sotgia Cosimo 1891 2 1 - 0 2 Gaudissard Dominique 1553 73
31 81 Libiszewski Christian *) 1366 0 ½ - ½ 0 Hernicot Jean Claude 1064 103
32 78 Sogny Richard 1444 2 0 - 1 2 Tortorella Giancarlo 1884 40
33 43 Battisti Joseph 1869 2 0 - 1 2 Nsiri Mohamed Wadie 1505 75
34 80 Duspiwa Thomas 1390 2 0 - 1 2 Revel Adrien 1835 44
35 47 Dijon Frederic 1812 2 1 - 0 2 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 86
36 50 Tacconi Antonio 1784 2 1 - 0 2 Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun 1449 77
37 56 Birens Eric-Andre 1768 2 1 - 0 2 Mauri Philippe 1268 88
38 96 Kostov Kiril 1188 2 0 - 1 2 Aubert Estee 1742 58
39 35 Morselli Stefano 1918 0 - 1 Wauters Alain 2066 26
40 51 Benenati Gianfranco 1780 1 - 0 Marchix Esteban 1420 79
41 66 Billot Daniel 1642 1 - 0 Noerdinger Leo 1260 91
42 45 Maiffret Patrick 1817 1 1 - 0 1 Alfano Emilie 1221 93
43 92 Gautier Lisa 1235 1 0 - 1 1 Morelle Laurent 1817 46
44 94 Gaillard Frederic 1199 1 0 - 1 1 Coqueraut Lodewyk 1579 71
45 76 Othman Omar 1464 1 1 - 0 1 Kechkekian Chae 1157 97
46 100 Hannane Karim 1090 1 0 - 1 1 Berezovsky Fiorina 1332 82
47 83 D`elia Michele 1328 1 1 - 0 1 Bachiri Adam 799 107
48 102 Besson Catherine 1072 1 1 - 0 1 Morelle Richard 1307 84
49 85 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1307 1 1 - 0 1 Gaillard Kellyan 799 108
50 105 Samorukov Egor 1034 1 0 - 1 1 Coutton Aurelien 1279 87
51 89 Pineau Jean 1264 1 ½ - ½ 1 Kostov Troyan 799 109
52 106 Benlolo-Bertino Adrien 999 1 0 - 1 1 Lamartiniere Christian 1263 90
53 104 Samorukov Boris 1036 1 0 - 1 0 Hernicot Lucas 1196 95
54 99 Heem Alice 1094 0 1 - 0 0 Gautier Louis 1114 98
55 101 Morelle Alyssa 1090 0 1 bye  

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 2 GM Maze Sebastien 2555 ½ - ½ 5 GM Brunello Sabino 2716 1
2 5 GM Libiszewski Fabien 2517 0 - 1 GM Godena Michele 2547 3
3 4 GM Prie Eric 2521 4 ½ - ½ 4 Bergougnoux Axel 2062 27
4 13 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2384 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Pile Richard 2505 6
5 14 FM Stoppa Omar 2379 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2501 7
6 16 Paleologu Vladimir 2236 4 0 - 1 4 GM Efimov Igor 2484 8
7 67 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1616 4 ½ - ½ 4 IM Debray Christopher 2416 10
8 20 Coutton Sylvain 2161 4 ½ - ½ FM Ondozi Murtez 2410 11
9 22 Roussiere Christophe 2097 0 - 1 FM Lamard Guillaume 2461 9
10 12 IM Villegas Pierre 2400 1 - 0 Redzisz Michal 1802 49
11 24 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2085 ½ - ½ Forgues Fabien 2171 19
12 28 Boursier Julien 2023 ½ - ½ FM Ianniello Riccardo 2111 21
13 17 FM Frick Christoph 2185 3 1 - 0 Benlolo Alain 1998 29
14 18 Nelis Jean-Francois 2183 3 ½ - ½ 3 Dijon Frederic 1812 47
15 42 Ruffini Pier Luigi 1871 3 0 - 1 3 Guignier Nicolas 2093 23
16 44 Revel Adrien 1835 3 0 - 1 3 Ruiz Richard 2071 25
17 30 Tedeschi Paolo 1989 3 1 - 0 3 Aubert Estee 1742 58
18 48 Tomasi Elise 1809 3 ½ - ½ 3 Torrione William 1981 31
19 32 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1932 3 0 - 1 3 Birens Eric-Andre 1768 56
20 50 Tacconi Antonio 1784 3 0 - 1 3 Cavailles Evan 1919 33
21 36 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 3 1 - 0 3 Loctin Norbert 1612 68
22 57 Lepretre Jean-Marc 1750 3 0 - 1 3 Ahmetovic Salko 1906 37
23 38 Lemiere Frederic 1906 3 1 - 0 3 Douchez Tony 1558 72
24 59 Klaus Philippe 1728 3 1 - 0 3 Sotgia Cosimo 1891 39
25 40 Tortorella Giancarlo 1884 3 1 - 0 3 Alberola Raphael 1705 62
26 75 Nsiri Mohamed Wadie 1505 3 0 - 1 WIM Dubois Martine 1873 41
27 54 Perrusset Barbara 1770 1 - 0 FM Ermeni Avni 2261 15
28 26 Wauters Alain 2066 1 - 0 Capitanio Patrice 1772 53
29 55 Guien Philippe 1769 0 - 1 Benenati Gianfranco 1780 51
30 52 Rosenfeld Imre 1778 1 - 0 Billot Daniel 1642 66
31 98 Gautier Louis 1114 0 1 - 0 ½ Libiszewski Christian *) 1366 81
32 69 Gignoux-Pezzetti Nathan 1585 0 - 1 2 Battisti Joseph 1869 43
33 34 Cuttoli Alexandre 1919 2 1 - 0 2 Othman Omar 1464 76
34 77 Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun 1449 2 0 - 1 2 Maiffret Patrick 1817 45
35 46 Morelle Laurent 1817 2 0 - 1 2 Duspiwa Thomas 1390 80
36 60 Rapaire Jean-Michel 1717 2 1 - 0 2 Sogny Richard 1444 78
37 82 Berezovsky Fiorina 1332 2 ½ - ½ 2 Rossi Cassani Gianni 1715 61
38 63 Cairo Serge 1694 2 1 - 0 2 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1307 85
39 83 D`elia Michele 1328 2 1 - 0 2 Nataf Oren 1657 64
40 65 Herbin Alexandre 1643 2 1 - 0 2 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 86
41 87 Coutton Aurelien 1279 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ciancia Giampiero 1582 70
42 71 Coqueraut Lodewyk 1579 2 1 - 0 2 Lamartiniere Christian 1263 90
43 73 Gaudissard Dominique 1553 2 0 - 1 2 Kostov Kiril 1188 96
44 88 Mauri Philippe 1268 2 0 - 1 2 Taesch Henri 1507 74
45 79 Marchix Esteban 1420 1 - 0 2 Besson Catherine 1072 102
46 109 Kostov Troyan 799 1 - 0 Morselli Stefano 1918 35
47 91 Noerdinger Leo 1260 1 - 0 Pineau Jean 1264 89
48 101 Morelle Alyssa 1090 1 0 - 1 1 Morelle Richard 1307 84
49 107 Bachiri Adam 799 1 0 - 1 1 Gautier Lisa 1235 92
50 93 Alfano Emilie 1221 1 1 - 0 1 Hannane Karim 1090 100
51 108 Gaillard Kellyan 799 1 1 - 0 1 Gaillard Frederic 1199 94
52 95 Hernicot Lucas 1196 1 0 - 1 1 Samorukov Egor 1034 105
53 97 Kechkekian Chae 1157 1 1 - 0 1 Samorukov Boris 1036 104
54 99 Heem Alice 1094 1 0 - 1 1 Benlolo-Bertino Adrien 999 106
55 103 Hernicot Jean Claude 1064 ½ 1 bye  

Round 7

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Brunello Sabino 2716 ½ - ½ GM Godena Michele 2547 3
2 8 GM Efimov Igor 2484 5 1 - 0 5 GM Maze Sebastien 2555 2
3 12 IM Villegas Pierre 2400 ½ - ½ GM Prie Eric 2521 4
4 27 Bergougnoux Axel 2062 1 - 0 GM Libiszewski Fabien 2517 5
5 6 IM Pile Richard 2505 0 - 1 FM Stoppa Omar 2379 14
6 7 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2501 ½ - ½ GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2384 13
7 9 FM Lamard Guillaume 2461 1 - 0 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1616 67
8 10 IM Debray Christopher 2416 1 - 0 Coutton Sylvain 2161 20
9 11 FM Ondozi Murtez 2410 4 0 - 1 4 Boursier Julien 2023 28
10 30 Tedeschi Paolo 1989 4 0 - 1 4 Paleologu Vladimir 2236 16
11 33 Cavailles Evan 1919 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Frick Christoph 2185 17
12 19 Forgues Fabien 2171 4 1 - 0 4 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 36
13 21 FM Ianniello Riccardo 2111 4 1 - 0 4 Lemiere Frederic 1906 38
14 23 Guignier Nicolas 2093 4 1 - 0 4 Tortorella Giancarlo 1884 40
15 56 Birens Eric-Andre 1768 4 1 - 0 4 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2085 24
16 25 Ruiz Richard 2071 4 0 - 1 3 Lepretre Jean-Marc 1750 57
17 29 Benlolo Alain 1998 1 - 0 4 Klaus Philippe 1728 59
18 49 Redzisz Michal 1802 1 - 0 Nelis Jean-Francois 2183 18
19 47 Dijon Frederic 1812 ½ - ½ Roussiere Christophe 2097 22
20 51 Benenati Gianfranco 1780 ½ - ½ Wauters Alain 2066 26
21 31 Torrione William 1981 1 - 0 Rosenfeld Imre 1778 52
22 41 WIM Dubois Martine 1873 1 - 0 Tomasi Elise 1809 48
23 37 Ahmetovic Salko 1906 4 1 - 0 Perrusset Barbara 1770 54
24 62 Alberola Raphael 1705 3 0 - 1 3 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1932 32
25 72 Douchez Tony 1558 3 0 - 1 3 Cuttoli Alexandre 1919 34
26 39 Sotgia Cosimo 1891 3 0 - 1 3 Cairo Serge 1694 63
27 68 Loctin Norbert 1612 3 1 - 0 3 Ruffini Pier Luigi 1871 42
28 43 Battisti Joseph 1869 3 1 - 0 3 Herbin Alexandre 1643 65
29 74 Taesch Henri 1507 3 0 - 1 3 Revel Adrien 1835 44
30 45 Maiffret Patrick 1817 3 1 - 0 3 Coqueraut Lodewyk 1579 71
31 80 Duspiwa Thomas 1390 3 0 - 1 3 Tacconi Antonio 1784 50
32 58 Aubert Estee 1742 3 1 - 0 3 Nsiri Mohamed Wadie 1505 75
33 96 Kostov Kiril 1188 3 ½ - ½ 3 Rapaire Jean-Michel 1717 60
34 53 Capitanio Patrice 1772 1 - 0 3 D`elia Michele 1328 83
35 15 FM Ermeni Avni 2261 1 - 0 Marchix Esteban 1420 79
36 70 Ciancia Giampiero 1582 0 - 1 Guien Philippe 1769 55
37 61 Rossi Cassani Gianni 1715 1 - 0 Coutton Aurelien 1279 87
38 66 Billot Daniel 1642 ½ - ½ Berezovsky Fiorina 1332 82
39 91 Noerdinger Leo 1260 ½ - ½ Gignoux-Pezzetti Nathan 1585 69
40 64 Nataf Oren 1657 2 1 - 0 Kostov Troyan 799 109
41 90 Lamartiniere Christian 1263 2 0 - 1 2 Morelle Laurent 1817 46
42 92 Gautier Lisa 1235 2 0 - 1 2 Gaudissard Dominique 1553 73
43 76 Othman Omar 1464 2 1 - 0 2 Mauri Philippe 1268 88
44 102 Besson Catherine 1072 2 0 - 1 2 Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun 1449 77
45 78 Sogny Richard 1444 2 1 - 0 2 Alfano Emilie 1221 93
46 84 Morelle Richard 1307 2 - - + 2 Kechkekian Chae 1157 97
47 105 Samorukov Egor 1034 2 1 - 0 2 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1307 85
48 86 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 2 1 - 0 2 Gaillard Kellyan 799 108
49 106 Benlolo-Bertino Adrien 999 2 0 - 1 Morselli Stefano 1918 35
50 103 Hernicot Jean Claude 1064 0 - 1 Pineau Jean 1264 89
51 94 Gaillard Frederic 1199 1 1 - 0 1 Bachiri Adam 799 107
52 100 Hannane Karim 1090 1 0 - 1 1 Hernicot Lucas 1196 95
53 101 Morelle Alyssa 1090 1 1 - 0 1 Gautier Louis 1114 98
54 104 Samorukov Boris 1036 1 ½ - ½ 1 Heem Alice 1094 99
55 81 Libiszewski Christian *) 1366 ½ 1 bye  

Round 8

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Brunello Sabino 2716 6 1 - 0 6 GM Efimov Igor 2484 8
2 3 GM Godena Michele 2547 6 1 - 0 FM Lamard Guillaume 2461 9
3 14 FM Stoppa Omar 2379 1 - 0 Bergougnoux Axel 2062 27
4 10 IM Debray Christopher 2416 0 - 1 5 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2501 7
5 2 GM Maze Sebastien 2555 5 1 - 0 5 Forgues Fabien 2171 19
6 4 GM Prie Eric 2521 5 1 - 0 5 FM Ianniello Riccardo 2111 21
7 28 Boursier Julien 2023 5 0 - 1 5 IM Villegas Pierre 2400 12
8 13 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2384 5 1 - 0 5 Guignier Nicolas 2093 23
9 16 Paleologu Vladimir 2236 5 1 - 0 5 Ahmetovic Salko 1906 37
10 5 GM Libiszewski Fabien 2517 1 - 0 5 Birens Eric-Andre 1768 56
11 6 IM Pile Richard 2505 1 - 0 Torrione William 1981 31
12 17 FM Frick Christoph 2185 1 - 0 WIM Dubois Martine 1873 41
13 20 Coutton Sylvain 2161 1 - 0 Cavailles Evan 1919 33
14 67 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1616 1 - 0 Benlolo Alain 1998 29
15 22 Roussiere Christophe 2097 4 1 - 0 Redzisz Michal 1802 49
16 50 Tacconi Antonio 1784 4 0 - 1 4 FM Ondozi Murtez 2410 11
17 24 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2085 4 0 - 1 4 Battisti Joseph 1869 43
18 63 Cairo Serge 1694 4 0 - 1 4 Ruiz Richard 2071 25
19 26 Wauters Alain 2066 4 0 - 1 4 Revel Adrien 1835 44
20 59 Klaus Philippe 1728 4 ½ - ½ 4 Tedeschi Paolo 1989 30
21 32 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1932 4 0 - 1 4 Maiffret Patrick 1817 45
22 34 Cuttoli Alexandre 1919 4 ½ - ½ 4 Dijon Frederic 1812 47
23 36 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 4 1 - 0 4 Benenati Gianfranco 1780 51
24 38 Lemiere Frederic 1906 4 ½ - ½ 4 Loctin Norbert 1612 68
25 40 Tortorella Giancarlo 1884 4 0 - 1 4 Aubert Estee 1742 58
26 57 Lepretre Jean-Marc 1750 4 1 - 0 FM Ermeni Avni 2261 15
27 18 Nelis Jean-Francois 2183 ½ - ½ Rapaire Jean-Michel 1717 60
28 48 Tomasi Elise 1809 1 - 0 Rossi Cassani Gianni 1715 61
29 52 Rosenfeld Imre 1778 0 - 1 Kostov Kiril 1188 96
30 54 Perrusset Barbara 1770 0 - 1 Capitanio Patrice 1772 53
31 55 Guien Philippe 1769 1 - 0 3 Sotgia Cosimo 1891 39
32 42 Ruffini Pier Luigi 1871 3 1 - 0 3 Othman Omar 1464 76
33 46 Morelle Laurent 1817 3 1 - 0 3 Berezovsky Fiorina 1332 82
34 75 Nsiri Mohamed Wadie 1505 3 1 - 0 3 Alberola Raphael 1705 62
35 77 Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun 1449 3 1 - 0 3 Nataf Oren 1657 64
36 65 Herbin Alexandre 1643 3 1 - 0 3 Sogny Richard 1444 78
37 83 D`elia Michele 1328 3 0 - 1 3 Billot Daniel 1642 66
38 69 Gignoux-Pezzetti Nathan 1585 3 0 - 1 3 Duspiwa Thomas 1390 80
39 71 Coqueraut Lodewyk 1579 3 1 - 0 3 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 86
40 105 Samorukov Egor 1034 3 0 - 1 3 Douchez Tony 1558 72
41 81 Libiszewski Christian *) 1366 1 - 0 Samorukov Boris 1036 104
42 73 Gaudissard Dominique 1553 3 1 - 0 3 Noerdinger Leo 1260 91
43 97 Kechkekian Chae 1157 3 1 - 0 3 Taesch Henri 1507 74
44 35 Morselli Stefano 1918 1 - 0 Coutton Aurelien 1279 87
45 89 Pineau Jean 1264 1 - 0 Ciancia Giampiero 1582 70
46 79 Marchix Esteban 1420 1 - 0 Kostov Troyan 799 109
47 84 Morelle Richard 1307 2 ½ - ½ 2 Gaillard Frederic 1199 94
48 85 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1307 2 1 - 0 2 Morelle Alyssa 1090 101
49 88 Mauri Philippe 1268 2 1 - 0 2 Besson Catherine 1072 102
50 95 Hernicot Lucas 1196 2 1 - 0 2 Lamartiniere Christian 1263 90
51 108 Gaillard Kellyan 799 2 0 - 1 2 Gautier Lisa 1235 92
52 93 Alfano Emilie 1221 2 1 - 0 2 Benlolo-Bertino Adrien 999 106
53 99 Heem Alice 1094 1 - 0 Hernicot Jean Claude 1064 103
54 107 Bachiri Adam 799 1 0 - 1 1 Hannane Karim 1090 100
55 98 Gautier Louis 1114 1 1 bye  

Round 9

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 3 GM Godena Michele 2547 7 1 - 0 FM Stoppa Omar 2379 14
2 4 GM Prie Eric 2521 6 0 - 1 7 GM Brunello Sabino 2716 1
3 12 IM Villegas Pierre 2400 6 0 - 1 6 GM Maze Sebastien 2555 2
4 7 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2501 6 1 - 0 6 Paleologu Vladimir 2236 16
5 8 GM Efimov Igor 2484 6 1 - 0 6 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2384 13
6 67 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1616 ½ - ½ GM Libiszewski Fabien 2517 5
7 20 Coutton Sylvain 2161 0 - 1 IM Pile Richard 2505 6
8 9 FM Lamard Guillaume 2461 ½ - ½ IM Debray Christopher 2416 10
9 27 Bergougnoux Axel 2062 0 - 1 FM Frick Christoph 2185 17
10 11 FM Ondozi Murtez 2410 5 1 - 0 5 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 36
11 19 Forgues Fabien 2171 5 1 - 0 5 Ahmetovic Salko 1906 37
12 21 FM Ianniello Riccardo 2111 5 1 - 0 5 Battisti Joseph 1869 43
13 44 Revel Adrien 1835 5 0 - 1 5 Roussiere Christophe 2097 22
14 23 Guignier Nicolas 2093 5 0 - 1 5 Lepretre Jean-Marc 1750 57
15 25 Ruiz Richard 2071 5 ½ - ½ 5 Maiffret Patrick 1817 45
16 56 Birens Eric-Andre 1768 5 0 - 1 5 Boursier Julien 2023 28
17 58 Aubert Estee 1742 5 ½ - ½ Torrione William 1981 31
18 29 Benlolo Alain 1998 1 - 0 Tomasi Elise 1809 48
19 49 Redzisz Michal 1802 1 - 0 Tedeschi Paolo 1989 30
20 33 Cavailles Evan 1919 0 - 1 Guien Philippe 1769 55
21 53 Capitanio Patrice 1772 0 - 1 Cuttoli Alexandre 1919 34
22 96 Kostov Kiril 1188 1 - 0 Lemiere Frederic 1906 38
23 41 WIM Dubois Martine 1873 1 - 0 Klaus Philippe 1728 59
24 47 Dijon Frederic 1812 1 - 0 Loctin Norbert 1612 68
25 63 Cairo Serge 1694 4 0 - 1 4 Nelis Jean-Francois 2183 18
26 65 Herbin Alexandre 1643 4 ½ - ½ 4 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2085 24
27 66 Billot Daniel 1642 4 0 - 1 4 Wauters Alain 2066 26
28 71 Coqueraut Lodewyk 1579 4 0 - 1 4 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1932 32
29 73 Gaudissard Dominique 1553 4 0 - 1 4 Tortorella Giancarlo 1884 40
30 80 Duspiwa Thomas 1390 4 0 - 1 4 Ruffini Pier Luigi 1871 42
31 72 Douchez Tony 1558 4 ½ - ½ 4 Morelle Laurent 1817 46
32 75 Nsiri Mohamed Wadie 1505 4 0 - 1 4 Tacconi Antonio 1784 50
33 51 Benenati Gianfranco 1780 4 1 - 0 4 Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun 1449 77
34 60 Rapaire Jean-Michel 1717 4 1 - 0 4 Kechkekian Chae 1157 97
35 15 FM Ermeni Avni 2261 1 - 0 Pineau Jean 1264 89
36 35 Morselli Stefano 1918 0 - 1 Perrusset Barbara 1770 54
37 61 Rossi Cassani Gianni 1715 0 - 1 Rosenfeld Imre 1778 52
38 62 Alberola Raphael 1705 3 ½ - ½ Marchix Esteban 1420 79
39 39 Sotgia Cosimo 1891 3 1 - 0 3 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1307 85
40 86 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 3 1 - 0 3 Nataf Oren 1657 64
41 81 Libiszewski Christian *) 1366 ½ - ½ Heem Alice 1094 99
42 92 Gautier Lisa 1235 3 0 - 1 3 Gignoux-Pezzetti Nathan 1585 69
43 74 Taesch Henri 1507 3 0 - 1 3 Alfano Emilie 1221 93
44 76 Othman Omar 1464 3 1 - 0 3 Samorukov Egor 1034 105
45 78 Sogny Richard 1444 3 1 - 0 3 Mauri Philippe 1268 88
46 82 Berezovsky Fiorina 1332 3 1 - 0 3 Hernicot Lucas 1196 95
47 91 Noerdinger Leo 1260 3 1 - 0 3 D`elia Michele 1328 83
48 70 Ciancia Giampiero 1582 1 - 0 Gaillard Frederic 1199 94
49 109 Kostov Troyan 799 1 - 0 Morelle Richard 1307 84
50 87 Coutton Aurelien 1279 0 - 1 2 Lamartiniere Christian 1263 90
51 98 Gautier Louis 1114 2 ½ - ½ 2 Besson Catherine 1072 102
52 100 Hannane Karim 1090 2 0 - 1 2 Benlolo-Bertino Adrien 999 106
53 101 Morelle Alyssa 1090 2 1 - 0 2 Gaillard Kellyan 799 108
54 103 Hernicot Jean Claude 1064 1 - 0 1 Bachiri Adam 799 107
55 104 Samorukov Boris 1036 1 bye  

Round 10

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 2 GM Maze Sebastien 2555 7 1 - 0 8 GM Godena Michele 2547 3
2 14 FM Stoppa Omar 2379 0 - 1 8 GM Brunello Sabino 2716 1
3 7 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2501 7 0 - 1 7 GM Efimov Igor 2484 8
4 17 FM Frick Christoph 2185 0 - 1 IM Pile Richard 2505 6
5 13 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2384 6 ½ - ½ 6 GM Prie Eric 2521 4
6 28 Boursier Julien 2023 6 0 - 1 6 GM Libiszewski Fabien 2517 5
7 19 Forgues Fabien 2171 6 0 - 1 6 FM Lamard Guillaume 2461 9
8 10 IM Debray Christopher 2416 6 ½ - ½ 6 FM Ianniello Riccardo 2111 21
9 22 Roussiere Christophe 2097 6 0 - 1 6 IM Villegas Pierre 2400 12
10 16 Paleologu Vladimir 2236 6 ½ - ½ 6 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1616 67
11 45 Maiffret Patrick 1817 0 - 1 Coutton Sylvain 2161 20
12 47 Dijon Frederic 1812 0 - 1 Ruiz Richard 2071 25
13 49 Redzisz Michal 1802 0 - 1 Bergougnoux Axel 2062 27
14 55 Guien Philippe 1769 ½ - ½ Benlolo Alain 1998 29
15 34 Cuttoli Alexandre 1919 1 - 0 Aubert Estee 1742 58
16 96 Kostov Kiril 1188 1 - 0 WIM Dubois Martine 1873 41
17 40 Tortorella Giancarlo 1884 5 0 - 1 5 Nelis Jean-Francois 2183 18
18 43 Battisti Joseph 1869 5 1 - 0 5 Guignier Nicolas 2093 23
19 26 Wauters Alain 2066 5 1 - 0 5 Ruffini Pier Luigi 1871 42
20 31 Torrione William 1981 5 ½ - ½ 5 Revel Adrien 1835 44
21 32 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1932 5 1 - 0 5 Benenati Gianfranco 1780 51
22 36 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 5 1 - 0 5 Birens Eric-Andre 1768 56
23 37 Ahmetovic Salko 1906 5 1 - 0 5 Rapaire Jean-Michel 1717 60
24 24 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2085 1 - 0 5 Tacconi Antonio 1784 50
25 30 Tedeschi Paolo 1989 1 - 0 Capitanio Patrice 1772 53
26 54 Perrusset Barbara 1770 ½ - ½ Cavailles Evan 1919 33
27 38 Lemiere Frederic 1906 0 - 1 Klaus Philippe 1728 59
28 46 Morelle Laurent 1817 0 - 1 Herbin Alexandre 1643 65
29 68 Loctin Norbert 1612 0 - 1 Tomasi Elise 1809 48
30 52 Rosenfeld Imre 1778 0 - 1 Douchez Tony 1558 72
31 77 Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun 1449 4 1 - 0 4 Sotgia Cosimo 1891 39
32 78 Sogny Richard 1444 4 0 - 1 4 Cairo Serge 1694 63
33 79 Marchix Esteban 1420 4 0 - 1 4 Billot Daniel 1642 66
34 69 Gignoux-Pezzetti Nathan 1585 4 ½ - ½ 4 Berezovsky Fiorina 1332 82
35 80 Duspiwa Thomas 1390 4 ½ - ½ 4 Coqueraut Lodewyk 1579 71
36 86 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 4 1 - 0 4 Gaudissard Dominique 1553 73
37 97 Kechkekian Chae 1157 4 0 - 1 4 Nsiri Mohamed Wadie 1505 75
38 93 Alfano Emilie 1221 4 0 - 1 4 Othman Omar 1464 76
39 61 Rossi Cassani Gianni 1715 0 - 1 4 Noerdinger Leo 1260 91
40 89 Pineau Jean 1264 1 - 0 Alberola Raphael 1705 62
41 64 Nataf Oren 1657 3 1 - 0 3 Libiszewski Christian *) 1366 81
42 109 Kostov Troyan 799 0 - 1 Ciancia Giampiero 1582 70
43 95 Hernicot Lucas 1196 3 0 - 1 3 Taesch Henri 1507 74
44 83 D`elia Michele 1328 3 1 - 0 3 Gautier Lisa 1235 92
45 106 Benlolo-Bertino Adrien 999 3 0 - 1 3 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1307 85
46 88 Mauri Philippe 1268 3 1 - 0 3 Morelle Alyssa 1090 101
47 90 Lamartiniere Christian 1263 3 1 - 0 3 Samorukov Egor 1034 105
48 84 Morelle Richard 1307 0 - 1 Gautier Louis 1114 98
49 87 Coutton Aurelien 1279 1 - 0 Hernicot Jean Claude 1064 103
50 94 Gaillard Frederic 1199 1 - 0 Samorukov Boris 1036 104
51 102 Besson Catherine 1072 1 - 0 3 Heem Alice 1094 99
52 108 Gaillard Kellyan 799 2 0 - 1 1 Bachiri Adam 799 107
53 100 Hannane Karim 1090 2 1 bye  
54 11 FM Ondozi Murtez 2410 6 0 not paired  
55 15 FM Ermeni Avni 2261 0 not paired  
56 35 Morselli Stefano 1918 0 not paired  
57 57 Lepretre Jean-Marc 1750 6 0 not paired  

Round 11

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Brunello Sabino 2716 9 ½ - ½ 7 FM Lamard Guillaume 2461 9
2 6 IM Pile Richard 2505 ½ - ½ 8 GM Maze Sebastien 2555 2
3 3 GM Godena Michele 2547 8 ½ - ½ 7 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2501 7
4 5 GM Libiszewski Fabien 2517 7 0 - 1 8 GM Efimov Igor 2484 8
5 12 IM Villegas Pierre 2400 7 1 - 0 IM Debray Christopher 2416 10
6 4 GM Prie Eric 2521 1 - 0 Cuttoli Alexandre 1919 34
7 21 FM Ianniello Riccardo 2111 0 - 1 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2384 13
8 25 Ruiz Richard 2071 ½ - ½ FM Stoppa Omar 2379 14
9 27 Bergougnoux Axel 2062 1 - 0 Paleologu Vladimir 2236 16
10 67 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1616 ½ - ½ FM Frick Christoph 2185 17
11 20 Coutton Sylvain 2161 ½ - ½ Kostov Kiril 1188 96
12 18 Nelis Jean-Francois 2183 6 1 - 0 6 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1932 32
13 29 Benlolo Alain 1998 6 0 - 1 6 Forgues Fabien 2171 19
14 36 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 6 0 - 1 6 Roussiere Christophe 2097 22
15 37 Ahmetovic Salko 1906 6 0 - 1 6 Wauters Alain 2066 26
16 43 Battisti Joseph 1869 6 0 - 1 6 Boursier Julien 2023 28
17 41 WIM Dubois Martine 1873 1 - 0 6 Guien Philippe 1769 55
18 48 Tomasi Elise 1809 1 - 0 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2085 24
19 65 Herbin Alexandre 1643 1 - 0 Tedeschi Paolo 1989 30
20 72 Douchez Tony 1558 1 - 0 Torrione William 1981 31
21 44 Revel Adrien 1835 1 - 0 Redzisz Michal 1802 49
22 58 Aubert Estee 1742 1 - 0 Maiffret Patrick 1817 45
23 59 Klaus Philippe 1728 1 - 0 Dijon Frederic 1812 47
24 23 Guignier Nicolas 2093 5 0 - 1 5 Birens Eric-Andre 1768 56
25 60 Rapaire Jean-Michel 1717 5 0 - 1 5 Cavailles Evan 1919 33
26 63 Cairo Serge 1694 5 ½ - ½ 5 Tortorella Giancarlo 1884 40
27 42 Ruffini Pier Luigi 1871 5 1 - 0 5 Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun 1449 77
28 50 Tacconi Antonio 1784 5 1 - 0 5 Billot Daniel 1642 66
29 51 Benenati Gianfranco 1780 5 0 - 1 5 Nsiri Mohamed Wadie 1505 75
30 91 Noerdinger Leo 1260 5 0 - 1 5 Perrusset Barbara 1770 54
31 76 Othman Omar 1464 5 0 - 1 Lemiere Frederic 1906 38
32 71 Coqueraut Lodewyk 1579 0 - 1 Morelle Laurent 1817 46
33 73 Gaudissard Dominique 1553 4 1 - 0 Rosenfeld Imre 1778 52
34 53 Capitanio Patrice 1772 1 - 0 Duspiwa Thomas 1390 80
35 82 Berezovsky Fiorina 1332 1 - 0 Loctin Norbert 1612 68
36 89 Pineau Jean 1264 0 - 1 Gignoux-Pezzetti Nathan 1585 69
37 70 Ciancia Giampiero 1582 1 - 0 5 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 86
38 39 Sotgia Cosimo 1891 4 1 - 0 4 D`elia Michele 1328 83
39 64 Nataf Oren 1657 4 1 - 0 4 Mauri Philippe 1268 88
40 74 Taesch Henri 1507 4 1 - 0 4 Lamartiniere Christian 1263 90
41 81 Libiszewski Christian *) 1366 3 0 - 1 Kostov Troyan 799 109
42 85 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1307 4 0 - 1 4 Sogny Richard 1444 78
43 93 Alfano Emilie 1221 4 0 - 1 4 Marchix Esteban 1420 79
44 94 Gaillard Frederic 1199 ½ - ½ 4 Kechkekian Chae 1157 97
45 98 Gautier Louis 1114 0 - 1 Rossi Cassani Gianni 1715 61
46 102 Besson Catherine 1072 0 - 1 Coutton Aurelien 1279 87
47 92 Gautier Lisa 1235 3 0 - 1 3 Benlolo-Bertino Adrien 999 106
48 101 Morelle Alyssa 1090 3 1 - 0 3 Hernicot Lucas 1196 95
49 99 Heem Alice 1094 3 0 - 1 3 Hannane Karim 1090 100
50 105 Samorukov Egor 1034 3 1 - 0 Hernicot Jean Claude 1064 103
51 107 Bachiri Adam 799 2 1 - 0 Morelle Richard 1307 84
52 104 Samorukov Boris 1036 0 - 1 2 Gaillard Kellyan 799 108
53 11 FM Ondozi Murtez 2410 6 0 not paired  
54 15 FM Ermeni Avni 2261 0 not paired  
55 35 Morselli Stefano 1918 0 not paired  
56 57 Lepretre Jean-Marc 1750 6 0 not paired  
57 62 Alberola Raphael 1705 0 not paired  

Round 12

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM Brunello Sabino 2716 ½ - ½ 8 IM Villegas Pierre 2400 12
2 8 GM Efimov Igor 2484 9 ½ - ½ 8 IM Pile Richard 2505 6
3 2 GM Maze Sebastien 2555 1 - 0 GM Prie Eric 2521 4
4 13 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2384 0 - 1 GM Godena Michele 2547 3
5 9 FM Lamard Guillaume 2461 ½ - ½ GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2501 7
6 18 Nelis Jean-Francois 2183 7 ½ - ½ Bergougnoux Axel 2062 27
7 22 Roussiere Christophe 2097 7 ½ - ½ 7 GM Libiszewski Fabien 2517 5
8 14 FM Stoppa Omar 2379 7 1 - 0 7 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1616 67
9 17 FM Frick Christoph 2185 7 1 - 0 7 Ruiz Richard 2071 25
10 26 Wauters Alain 2066 7 ½ - ½ 7 Forgues Fabien 2171 19
11 28 Boursier Julien 2023 7 1 - 0 7 Coutton Sylvain 2161 20
12 16 Paleologu Vladimir 2236 1 - 0 7 Kostov Kiril 1188 96
13 10 IM Debray Christopher 2416 1 - 0 Aubert Estee 1742 58
14 59 Klaus Philippe 1728 0 - 1 FM Ianniello Riccardo 2111 21
15 34 Cuttoli Alexandre 1919 1 - 0 Herbin Alexandre 1643 65
16 44 Revel Adrien 1835 1 - 0 WIM Dubois Martine 1873 41
17 48 Tomasi Elise 1809 1 - 0 Douchez Tony 1558 72
18 50 Tacconi Antonio 1784 6 0 - 1 6 Benlolo Alain 1998 29
19 32 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1932 6 0 - 1 6 Perrusset Barbara 1770 54
20 33 Cavailles Evan 1919 6 1 - 0 6 Battisti Joseph 1869 43
21 55 Guien Philippe 1769 6 1 - 0 6 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 36
22 56 Birens Eric-Andre 1768 6 1 - 0 6 Ahmetovic Salko 1906 37
23 75 Nsiri Mohamed Wadie 1505 6 1 - 0 6 Ruffini Pier Luigi 1871 42
24 24 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2085 1 - 0 Morelle Laurent 1817 46
25 30 Tedeschi Paolo 1989 ½ - ½ Cairo Serge 1694 63
26 31 Torrione William 1981 1 - 0 Redzisz Michal 1802 49
27 38 Lemiere Frederic 1906 1 - 0 Capitanio Patrice 1772 53
28 40 Tortorella Giancarlo 1884 1 - 0 Ciancia Giampiero 1582 70
29 45 Maiffret Patrick 1817 1 - 0 Berezovsky Fiorina 1332 82
30 69 Gignoux-Pezzetti Nathan 1585 0 - 1 5 Guignier Nicolas 2093 23
31 74 Taesch Henri 1507 5 0 - 1 5 Sotgia Cosimo 1891 39
32 76 Othman Omar 1464 5 0 - 1 5 Benenati Gianfranco 1780 51
33 77 Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun 1449 5 1 - 0 5 Rapaire Jean-Michel 1717 60
34 91 Noerdinger Leo 1260 5 0 - 1 5 Nataf Oren 1657 64
35 66 Billot Daniel 1642 5 ½ - ½ 5 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 86
36 79 Marchix Esteban 1420 5 1 - 0 5 Gaudissard Dominique 1553 73
37 52 Rosenfeld Imre 1778 1 - 0 5 Sogny Richard 1444 78
38 97 Kechkekian Chae 1157 0 - 1 Rossi Cassani Gianni 1715 61
39 68 Loctin Norbert 1612 1 - 0 Pineau Jean 1264 89
40 87 Coutton Aurelien 1279 0 - 1 Coqueraut Lodewyk 1579 71
41 108 Gaillard Kellyan 799 3 0 - 1 3 Libiszewski Christian *) 1366 81
42 109 Kostov Troyan 799 1 - 0 Duspiwa Thomas 1390 80
43 83 D`elia Michele 1328 4 0 - 1 4 Alfano Emilie 1221 93
44 85 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1307 4 1 - 0 4 Hannane Karim 1090 100
45 88 Mauri Philippe 1268 4 0 - 1 4 Samorukov Egor 1034 105
46 90 Lamartiniere Christian 1263 4 1 - 0 4 Morelle Alyssa 1090 101
47 106 Benlolo-Bertino Adrien 999 4 0 - 1 4 Gaillard Frederic 1199 94
48 98 Gautier Louis 1114 1 - 0 3 Gautier Lisa 1235 92
49 95 Hernicot Lucas 1196 3 ½ - ½ Besson Catherine 1072 102
50 99 Heem Alice 1094 3 1 - 0 3 Bachiri Adam 799 107
51 103 Hernicot Jean Claude 1064 1 - 0 Samorukov Boris 1036 104
52 84 Morelle Richard 1307 1 bye  
53 11 FM Ondozi Murtez 2410 6 0 not paired  
54 15 FM Ermeni Avni 2261 0 not paired  
55 35 Morselli Stefano 1918 0 not paired  
56 47 Dijon Frederic 1812 0 not paired  
57 57 Lepretre Jean-Marc 1750 6 0 not paired  
58 62 Alberola Raphael 1705 0 not paired  

Round 13

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 17 FM Frick Christoph 2185 8 0 - 1 10 GM Brunello Sabino 2716 1
2 6 IM Pile Richard 2505 ½ - ½ GM Godena Michele 2547 3
3 12 IM Villegas Pierre 2400 ½ - ½ GM Efimov Igor 2484 8
4 14 FM Stoppa Omar 2379 8 0 - 1 GM Maze Sebastien 2555 2
5 7 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc 2501 8 1 - 0 8 Boursier Julien 2023 28
6 27 Bergougnoux Axel 2062 8 0 - 1 8 FM Lamard Guillaume 2461 9
7 4 GM Prie Eric 2521 1 - 0 Roussiere Christophe 2097 22
8 5 GM Libiszewski Fabien 2517 1 - 0 Wauters Alain 2066 26
9 19 Forgues Fabien 2171 1 - 0 IM Debray Christopher 2416 10
10 13 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc 2384 1 - 0 Cuttoli Alexandre 1919 34
11 16 Paleologu Vladimir 2236 1 - 0 Revel Adrien 1835 44
12 21 FM Ianniello Riccardo 2111 ½ - ½ Nelis Jean-Francois 2183 18
13 20 Coutton Sylvain 2161 7 1 - 0 Tomasi Elise 1809 48
14 25 Ruiz Richard 2071 7 1 - 0 7 Guien Philippe 1769 55
15 29 Benlolo Alain 1998 7 0 - 1 7 Birens Eric-Andre 1768 56
16 96 Kostov Kiril 1188 7 1 - 0 7 Cavailles Evan 1919 33
17 54 Perrusset Barbara 1770 7 ½ - ½ 7 Nsiri Mohamed Wadie 1505 75
18 67 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil 1616 7 ½ - ½ FM Van Hoolandt Patrick 2085 24
19 41 WIM Dubois Martine 1873 ½ - ½ Torrione William 1981 31
20 58 Aubert Estee 1742 0 - 1 Lemiere Frederic 1906 38
21 65 Herbin Alexandre 1643 0 - 1 Tortorella Giancarlo 1884 40
22 72 Douchez Tony 1558 0 - 1 Maiffret Patrick 1817 45
23 36 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre 1908 6 1 - 0 Klaus Philippe 1728 59
24 23 Guignier Nicolas 2093 6 1 - 0 6 Tacconi Antonio 1784 50
25 43 Battisti Joseph 1869 6 ½ - ½ 6 Tedeschi Paolo 1989 30
26 63 Cairo Serge 1694 6 0 - 1 6 Nguyen Thao Nhi 1932 32
27 37 Ahmetovic Salko 1906 6 1 - 0 6 Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun 1449 77
28 39 Sotgia Cosimo 1891 6 0 - 1 6 Benenati Gianfranco 1780 51
29 42 Ruffini Pier Luigi 1871 6 1 - 0 6 Marchix Esteban 1420 79
30 46 Morelle Laurent 1817 1 - 0 6 Nataf Oren 1657 64
31 49 Redzisz Michal 1802 1 - 0 Gignoux-Pezzetti Nathan 1585 69
32 70 Ciancia Giampiero 1582 0 - 1 Rosenfeld Imre 1778 52
33 82 Berezovsky Fiorina 1332 ½ - ½ Capitanio Patrice 1772 53
34 61 Rossi Cassani Gianni 1715 1 - 0 Kostov Troyan 799 109
35 71 Coqueraut Lodewyk 1579 1 - 0 Billot Daniel 1642 66
36 86 Kranz Paul Oliver 1305 ½ - ½ Loctin Norbert 1612 68
37 60 Rapaire Jean-Michel 1717 5 1 - 0 5 Rachkovskiy Kirill 1307 85
38 73 Gaudissard Dominique 1553 5 1 - 0 5 Lamartiniere Christian 1263 90
39 78 Sogny Richard 1444 5 ½ - ½ 5 Taesch Henri 1507 74
40 94 Gaillard Frederic 1199 5 0 - 1 5 Othman Omar 1464 76
41 81 Libiszewski Christian *) 1366 4 1 - 0 4 Mauri Philippe 1268 88
42 105 Samorukov Egor 1034 5 0 - 1 5 Noerdinger Leo 1260 91
43 93 Alfano Emilie 1221 5 1 - 0 Coutton Aurelien 1279 87
44 80 Duspiwa Thomas 1390 ½ - ½ Kechkekian Chae 1157 97
45 89 Pineau Jean 1264 0 - 1 Gautier Louis 1114 98
46 100 Hannane Karim 1090 4 1 - 0 4 D`elia Michele 1328 83
47 101 Morelle Alyssa 1090 4 0 - 1 4 Heem Alice 1094 99
48 102 Besson Catherine 1072 4 0 - 1 4 Benlolo-Bertino Adrien 999 106
49 84 Morelle Richard 1307 0 - 1 Hernicot Lucas 1196 95
50 103 Hernicot Jean Claude 1064 1 - 0 3 Gaillard Kellyan 799 108
51 104 Samorukov Boris 1036 1 - 0 3 Bachiri Adam 799 107
52 92 Gautier Lisa 1235 3 1 bye  
53 11 FM Ondozi Murtez 2410 6 0 not paired  
54 15 FM Ermeni Avni 2261 0 not paired  
55 35 Morselli Stefano 1918 0 not paired  
56 47 Dijon Frederic 1812 0 not paired  
57 57 Lepretre Jean-Marc 1750 6 0 not paired  
58 62 Alberola Raphael 1705 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo FED Elo FIDE  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  K elo+/-
1 1 GM Brunello Sabino ITA 2716 2716 11,0 113,5 2652 20 5,8
2 2 GM Maze Sebastien FRA 2555 2555 10,5 113,0 2609 20 35,2
3 3 GM Godena Michele S50 ITA 2547 2547 10,0 116,0 2577 20 29,6
4 8 GM Efimov Igor S50 MNC 2484 2484 10,0 112,5 2560 20 46,0
5 6 IM Pile Richard FRA 2505 2505 9,0 109,0 2385 20 -6,2
6 9 FM Lamard Guillaume FRA 2461 2461 9,0 109,0 2334 20 -1,2
7 7 GM Degraeve Jean-Marc FRA 2501 2501 9,0 108,5 2390 20 -2,4
8 12 IM Villegas Pierre MNC 2400 2400 9,0 107,0 2355 20 16,8
9 4 GM Prie Eric S50 FRA 2521 2521 8,5 110,0 2320 20 -27,6
10 13 GM Chabanon Jean-Luc FRA 2384 2384 8,5 109,5 2298 20 9,2
11 5 GM Libiszewski Fabien FRA 2517 2517 8,5 107,0 2219 20 -37,2
12 19 Forgues Fabien FRA 2171 2171 8,5 98,5 2194 20 26,8
13 16 Paleologu Vladimir SUI 2236 2236 8,5 98,5 2049 20 -16,6
14 14 FM Stoppa Omar ITA 2379 2379 8,0 103,5 2183 20 -11,6
15 17 FM Frick Christoph S65 GER 2185 2185 8,0 101,5 2100 20 -13,0
16 27 Bergougnoux Axel U20 FRA 2062 2062 8,0 97,5 2210 20 61,8
17 28 Boursier Julien FRA 2023 2023 8,0 97,5 2099 20 38,2
18 21 FM Ianniello Riccardo S50 ITA 2111 2111 8,0 96,5 2079 20 8,8
19 20 Coutton Sylvain FRA 2161 2161 8,0 95,0 2027 20 -9,0
20 25 Ruiz Richard S65 FRA 2071 2071 8,0 93,0 1926 20 -23,8
21 18 Nelis Jean-Francois S50 MNC 2183 2183 8,0 90,0 1963 20 -41,0
22 56 Birens Eric-Andre S65 FRA 1768 1768 8,0 88,5 1964 20 64,4
23 96 Kostov Kiril U12 BUL 1188 1188 8,0 87,5 1883 20 134,8
24 10 IM Debray Christopher FRA 2416 2416 7,5 101,0 2117 20 -53,4
25 67 CM Kostov Deyan Samuil U14 BUL 1616 1616 7,5 96,5 2199 20 109,2
26 22 Roussiere Christophe S50 FRA 2097 2097 7,5 95,0 2071 20 4,4
27 48 Tomasi Elise U16 w FRA 1809 1809 7,5 87,0 1918 20 40,0
28 44 Revel Adrien FRA 1835 1835 7,5 87,0 1858 20 19,8
29 34 Cuttoli Alexandre U14 MNC 1919 1919 7,5 85,5 1878 20 -17,0
30 45 Maiffret Patrick S50 FRA 1817 1817 7,5 85,0 1704 20 -17,0
31 26 Wauters Alain S50 FRA 2066 2066 7,5 84,5 1860 20 -43,0
32 54 Perrusset Barbara w FRA 1770 1770 7,5 83,5 1805 20 34,0
33 40 Tortorella Giancarlo S50 MNC 1884 1884 7,5 82,5 1788 20 -25,6
34 38 Lemiere Frederic S50 FRA 1906 1906 7,5 81,5 1708 20 -42,2
35 75 Nsiri Mohamed Wadie FRA 1505 1505 7,5 81,0 1743 20 65,6
36 37 Ahmetovic Salko S50 FRA 1906 1906 7,0 96,0 1906 20 -2,6
37 32 Nguyen Thao Nhi U14 w FRA 1932 1932 7,0 93,0 1832 20 -36,2
38 41 WIM Dubois Martine S50 w MNC 1873 1873 7,0 92,5 1781 20 -15,2
39 33 Cavailles Evan U14 FRA 1919 1919 7,0 92,0 1816 20 -23,6
40 29 Benlolo Alain S50 FRA 1998 1998 7,0 91,0 1812 20 -29,8
41 24 FM Van Hoolandt Patrick S50 MNC 2085 2085 7,0 89,5 1816 20 -60,6
42 55 Guien Philippe FRA 1769 1769 7,0 89,0 1887 20 36,0
43 23 Guignier Nicolas FRA 2093 2093 7,0 89,0 1783 20 -61,2
44 31 Torrione William ITA 1981 1981 7,0 88,0 1787 20 -53,6
45 42 Ruffini Pier Luigi S65 ITA 1871 1871 7,0 87,0 1706 40 -74,4
46 36 Ferrigno Jean-Pierre S50 FRA 1908 1908 7,0 86,0 1799 20 -28,6
47 51 Benenati Gianfranco S65 ITA 1780 1780 7,0 86,0 1749 20 -0,4
48 49 Redzisz Michal U16 POL 1802 1802 6,5 95,5 2031 20 59,8
49 72 Douchez Tony U14 FRA 1558 1558 6,5 93,0 1861 20 79,6
50 58 Aubert Estee U16 w FRA 1742 1742 6,5 92,0 1850 20 21,0
51 59 Klaus Philippe S50 FRA 1728 1728 6,5 88,5 1942 20 60,0
52 65 Herbin Alexandre U20 FRA 1643 1643 6,5 87,5 1756 20 31,0
53 43 Battisti Joseph U20 ITA 1869 1869 6,5 87,0 1803 20 -9,8
54 30 Tedeschi Paolo S50 ITA 1989 1989 6,5 85,0 1799 20 -42,0
55 52 Rosenfeld Imre S65 FRA 1778 1778 6,5 83,0 1580 20 -23,2
56 71 Coqueraut Lodewyk S65 ITA 1579 1579 6,5 77,5 1532 20 -15,8
57 61 Rossi Cassani Gianni S50 ITA 1715 1715 6,5 77,5 1511 20 -41,8
58 46 Morelle Laurent S50 FRA 1817 1817 6,5 71,5 1465 20 -80,2
59 11 FM Ondozi Murtez KOS 2410 2410 6,0 95,5 2087 20 -31,8
60 57 Lepretre Jean-Marc S65 FRA 1750 1750 6,0 93,5 2047 20 60,8
61 60 Rapaire Jean-Michel S50 MNC 1717 1717 6,0 87,5 1699 20 -7,4
62 63 Cairo Serge S65 FRA 1694 1694 6,0 85,0 1778 20 17,6
63 50 Tacconi Antonio S50 ITA 1784 1784 6,0 82,0 1757 20 -5,2
64 77 Mammadhuseyn Djeyhun U14 FRA 1449 1449 6,0 81,5 1710 20 58,6
65 53 Capitanio Patrice S50 FRA 1772 1772 6,0 81,5 1658 20 -11,6
66 68 Loctin Norbert FRA 1612 1612 6,0 81,0 1608 20 2,6
67 73 Gaudissard Dominique S50 FRA 1553 1553 6,0 80,0 1503 20 -15,6
68 82 Berezovsky Fiorina U12 w MNC 1332 1332 6,0 79,0 1606 20 53,6
69 39 Sotgia Cosimo S50 ITA 1891 1891 6,0 79,0 1568 20 -81,8
70 79 Marchix Esteban U12 FRA 1420 1420 6,0 78,5 1604 20 34,2
71 76 Othman Omar NED 1464 1464 6,0 78,0 1508 20 -5,0
72 86 Kranz Paul Oliver U14 ITA 1305 1305 6,0 77,0 1545 40 115,6
73 91 Noerdinger Leo U12 FRA 1260 1260 6,0 73,5 1516 20 49,2
74 64 Nataf Oren FRA 1657 1657 6,0 72,5 1448 20 -55,8
75 93 Alfano Emilie U08 w FRA 1221 1221 6,0 70,0 1442 20 34,6
76 47 Dijon Frederic S65 FRA 1812 1812 5,5 89,5 1839 20 8,6
77 66 Billot Daniel S65 FRA 1642 1642 5,5 83,5 1572 20 -28,8
78 69 Gignoux-Pezzetti Nathan U12 FRA 1585 1585 5,5 76,5 1576 20 -12,8
79 74 Taesch Henri S50 FRA 1507 1507 5,5 76,5 1486 20 -16,4
80 78 Sogny Richard S50 FRA 1444 1444 5,5 76,0 1475 20 2,2
81 70 Ciancia Giampiero S50 ITA 1582 1582 5,5 75,0 1416 20 -40,2
82 109 Kostov Troyan U10 BUL 799 0 5,5 73,5 1482
83 98 Gautier Louis U14 FRA 1114 1114 5,5 63,5 1268 20 22,2
84 80 Duspiwa Thomas U12 FRA 1390 1390 5,0 85,0 1640 20 59,6
85 97 Kechkekian Chae U10 FRA 1157 1157 5,0 76,0 1449 20 35,8
86 90 Lamartiniere Christian S50 FRA 1263 1263 5,0 73,5 1416 20 10,4
87 85 Rachkovskiy Kirill U10 FRA 1307 1307 5,0 73,5 1413 20 -5,6
88 100 Hannane Karim FRA 1090 1090 5,0 70,0 1252 20 17,8
89 106 Benlolo-Bertino Adrien U12 FRA 999 0 5,0 69,5 1313
90 81 Libiszewski Christian S50 FRA 1366 1366 5,0 68,0 1210 20 -42,4
91 105 Samorukov Egor U12 MNC 1034 1034 5,0 66,0 1223 20 33,8
92 94 Gaillard Frederic FRA 1199 0 5,0 64,0 1211
93 99 Heem Alice U20 w FRA 1094 1094 5,0 57,0 1119 20 0,8
94 15 FM Ermeni Avni S50 KOS 2261 2261 4,5 88,0 1728 20 -60,2
95 89 Pineau Jean S65 FRA 1264 1264 4,5 74,5 1467 20 23,6
96 87 Coutton Aurelien U20 FRA 1279 1279 4,5 69,0 1293 20 -21,8
97 95 Hernicot Lucas U20 FRA 1196 1196 4,5 64,0 1211 20 -12,2
98 103 Hernicot Jean Claude S50 FRA 1064 1064 4,5 56,0 1052 40 -42,4
99 88 Mauri Philippe S50 FRA 1268 1268 4,0 72,0 1315 40 -21,2
100 83 D`elia Michele S50 w BEL 1328 1328 4,0 70,0 1284 20 -36,6
101 102 Besson Catherine S50 w FRA 1072 1072 4,0 68,0 1194 20 28,8
102 92 Gautier Lisa U10 w FRA 1235 1235 4,0 64,5 1169 20 -27,0
103 101 Morelle Alyssa U18 w FRA 1090 1090 4,0 63,0 1082 20 -20,2
104 62 Alberola Raphael S50 FRA 1705 1705 3,5 86,0 1682 20 -21,0
105 35 Morselli Stefano S50 ITA 1918 1918 3,5 73,5 1318 20 -58,6
106 84 Morelle Richard FRA 1307 1307 3,5 63,0 1063 40 -79,2
107 104 Samorukov Boris U08 MNC 1036 1036 3,5 59,0 1000 20 -11,4
108 108 Gaillard Kellyan FRA 799 0 3,0 61,0 1003
109 107 Bachiri Adam FRA 799 0 3,0 60,5 1001