Zuğulba Tədris İdman Bazasında keçiriləcək TMT-yə vəsiqə

Chess tournament overview

Country: Brunei Darussalam
Tournament date: 2019-02-06 to 2019-02-06
Tournament place: Baku (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3 min + 2 sec
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Raul Quliyev

Schedule: Zuğulba Tədris İdman Bazasında keçiriləcək TMT-yə vəsiqə

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown

Players registered in Zuğulba Tədris İdman Bazasında keçiriləcək TMT-yə vəsiqə

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Khalilov Emin 0 0 0
2 Ughuzov Ravan 0 0 0
3 Davudov Tunar 0 0 0
4 Ali Ahad 0 0 0
5 Aghayev Samad 0 0 0
6 Rashidova Nargiz 0 0 0
7 Khalilli Elnur 0 0 0
8 Rasulov Rashid 0 0 0
9 Goyushlu Akif 0 0 0
10 Bashirzade Farhad 0 0 0
11 Mustafazade Ramzi 0 0 0
12 Naghiyeva Laman 0 0 0
13 Naghizade Jahangir 0 0 0
14 Abdullayeva Fidan 0 0 0
15 Khalilli Adil 0 0 0
16 Mirzayev Emil 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Khalilov Emin 0 0 0
2 Ughuzov Ravan 0 0 0
3 Davudov Tunar 0 0 0
4 Ali Ahad 0 0 0
5 Aghayev Samad 0 0 0
6 Rashidova Nargiz 0 0 0
7 Khalilli Elnur 0 0 0
8 Rasulov Rashid 0 0 0
9 Goyushlu Akif 0 0 0
10 Bashirzade Farhad 0 0 0
11 Mustafazade Ramzi 0 0 0
12 Naghiyeva Laman 0 0 0
13 Naghizade Jahangir 0 0 0
14 Abdullayeva Fidan 0 0 0
15 Khalilli Adil 0 0 0
16 Mirzayev Emil 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Khalilov Emin 13418327 AZE 1625
2 Ughuzov Ravan 13419315 AZE 1556
3 Davudov Tunar 13422316 AZE 1552
4 Ali Ahad 13424343 AZE 1548
5 Aghayev Samad 13420801 AZE 1322
6 Rashidova Nargiz 13425420 AZE 1316
7 Khalilli Elnur 13421409 AZE 1296
8 Rasulov Rashid 13429876 AZE 1256
9 Goyushlu Akif 13418297 AZE 1170
10 Bashirzade Farhad 13422600 AZE 1169
11 Mustafazade Ramzi 13426788 AZE 1137
12 Naghiyeva Laman 13423347 AZE 1131
13 Naghizade Jahangir 13425471 AZE 1077
14 Abdullayeva Fidan 13420119 AZE 1073
15 Khalilli Adil 13429086 AZE 1073
16 Mirzayev Emil 13439316 AZE 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Khalilov Emin 1625 0 1 - 0 0 Goyushlu Akif 1170 9
2 10 Bashirzade Farhad 1169 0 0 - 1 0 Ughuzov Ravan 1556 2
3 3 Davudov Tunar 1552 0 1 - 0 0 Mustafazade Ramzi 1137 11
4 12 Naghiyeva Laman 1131 0 0 - 1 0 Ali Ahad 1548 4
5 5 Aghayev Samad 1322 0 1 - 0 0 Naghizade Jahangir 1077 13
6 14 Abdullayeva Fidan 1073 0 0 - 1 0 Rashidova Nargiz 1316 6
7 7 Khalilli Elnur 1296 0 1 - 0 0 Khalilli Adil 1073 15
8 16 Mirzayev Emil 0 0 1 - 0 0 Rasulov Rashid 1256 8

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Aghayev Samad 1322 1 0 - 1 1 Khalilov Emin 1625 1
2 2 Ughuzov Ravan 1556 1 1 - 0 1 Khalilli Elnur 1296 7
3 6 Rashidova Nargiz 1316 1 0 - 1 1 Davudov Tunar 1552 3
4 4 Ali Ahad 1548 1 1 - 0 1 Mirzayev Emil 0 16
5 8 Rasulov Rashid 1256 0 1 - 0 0 Naghiyeva Laman 1131 12
6 9 Goyushlu Akif 1170 0 1 - 0 0 Naghizade Jahangir 1077 13
7 15 Khalilli Adil 1073 0 0 - 1 0 Bashirzade Farhad 1169 10
8 11 Mustafazade Ramzi 1137 0 0 - 1 0 Abdullayeva Fidan 1073 14

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Khalilov Emin 1625 2 0 - 1 2 Ali Ahad 1548 4
2 3 Davudov Tunar 1552 2 1 - 0 2 Ughuzov Ravan 1556 2
3 10 Bashirzade Farhad 1169 1 0 - 1 1 Aghayev Samad 1322 5
4 16 Mirzayev Emil 0 1 0 - 1 1 Rashidova Nargiz 1316 6
5 7 Khalilli Elnur 1296 1 1 - 0 1 Goyushlu Akif 1170 9
6 14 Abdullayeva Fidan 1073 1 1 - 0 1 Rasulov Rashid 1256 8
7 13 Naghizade Jahangir 1077 0 1 - 0 0 Mustafazade Ramzi 1137 11
8 12 Naghiyeva Laman 1131 0 0 - 1 0 Khalilli Adil 1073 15

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 Ali Ahad 1548 3 0 - 1 3 Davudov Tunar 1552 3
2 6 Rashidova Nargiz 1316 2 0 - 1 2 Khalilov Emin 1625 1
3 2 Ughuzov Ravan 1556 2 1 - 0 2 Abdullayeva Fidan 1073 14
4 5 Aghayev Samad 1322 2 1 - 0 2 Khalilli Elnur 1296 7
5 8 Rasulov Rashid 1256 1 ½ - ½ 1 Khalilli Adil 1073 15
6 9 Goyushlu Akif 1170 1 1 - 0 1 Mirzayev Emil 0 16
7 13 Naghizade Jahangir 1077 1 0 - 1 1 Bashirzade Farhad 1169 10
8 11 Mustafazade Ramzi 1137 0 0 - 1 0 Naghiyeva Laman 1131 12

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Davudov Tunar 1552 4 1 - 0 3 Aghayev Samad 1322 5
2 1 Khalilov Emin 1625 3 ½ - ½ 3 Ughuzov Ravan 1556 2
3 7 Khalilli Elnur 1296 2 0 - 1 3 Ali Ahad 1548 4
4 10 Bashirzade Farhad 1169 2 0 - 1 2 Rashidova Nargiz 1316 6
5 14 Abdullayeva Fidan 1073 2 1 - 0 2 Goyushlu Akif 1170 9
6 15 Khalilli Adil 1073 1 - 0 1 Naghizade Jahangir 1077 13
7 11 Mustafazade Ramzi 1137 0 0 - 1 Rasulov Rashid 1256 8
8 12 Naghiyeva Laman 1131 1 1 - 0 1 Mirzayev Emil 0 16

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 3 Davudov Tunar AZE 1552 5,0 0,0 5 13,5
2 4 Ali Ahad AZE 1548 4,0 0,0 4 13,5
3 1 Khalilov Emin AZE 1625 3,5 0,5 3 15,5
4 2 Ughuzov Ravan AZE 1556 3,5 0,5 3 15,5
5 6 Rashidova Nargiz AZE 1316 3,0 0,0 3 14,5
6 5 Aghayev Samad AZE 1322 3,0 0,0 3 13,5
7 14 Abdullayeva Fidan AZE 1073 3,0 0,0 3 11,0
8 15 Khalilli Adil AZE 1073 2,5 0,5 2 9,5
9 8 Rasulov Rashid AZE 1256 2,5 0,5 2 8,5
10 7 Khalilli Elnur AZE 1296 2,0 0,0 2 15,0
11 10 Bashirzade Farhad AZE 1169 2,0 0,0 2 13,0
12 9 Goyushlu Akif AZE 1170 2,0 0,0 2 10,5
13 12 Naghiyeva Laman AZE 1131 2,0 0,0 2 10,0
14 16 Mirzayev Emil AZE 0 1,0 0,0 1 13,5
15 13 Naghizade Jahangir AZE 1077 1,0 0,0 1 9,5
16 11 Mustafazade Ramzi AZE 1137 0,0 0,0 0 13,5