Tapha Guutuu Oromiyaa 25ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Naqamtee Korniyaa Dhiiraa

Chess tournament overview

Country: Ethiopia
Tournament date: 2019-04-15 to 2019-04-15
Tournament place: Magaalaa Naqamtee (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 1:30
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Oromiya chess federation
Main referee: Teferi

Schedule: Tapha Guutuu Oromiyaa 25ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Naqamtee Korniyaa Dhiiraa

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown

Players registered in Tapha Guutuu Oromiyaa 25ffaa Bulchiinsa Magaalaa Naqamtee Korniyaa Dhiiraa

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 Abdisa Dgomsa 0 0 0
2 Abinet Lemi 0 0 0
3 Alemayehu Daba 0 0 0
4 Aregawi Tadale 0 0 0
5 Awake Getachew 0 0 0
6 Biniyam Tagane 0 0 0
7 Biruk Girma 0 0 0
8 Dajane Yirdaw 0 0 0
9 Daraje Lagasse 0 0 0
10 Dawit Fikadu 0 0 0
11 Desta Debela 0 0 0
12 Desta Terfa 0 0 0
13 Emad Waliyi 0 0 0
14 Fikiremariam Asaffa 0 0 0
15 Gadisa Diriba 0 0 0
16 Gazahagn Hailu 0 0 0
17 Gosaye Kifle 0 0 0
18 Habte Tolassa 0 0 0
19 Isayas Fikadu 0 0 0
20 Iyasu Debissa 0 0 0
21 Kabe Shalo 0 0 0
22 Kasahun Wubie 0 0 0
23 Magarsa Nagawo 0 0 0
24 Masay G/selasie 0 0 0
25 Mekonin Gudeta 0 0 0
26 Nanbon Bayissa 0 0 0
27 Natinael Bekele 0 0 0
28 Nigussie Chere 0 0 0
29 Obsansin Tadale 0 0 0
30 Robel Samayat 0 0 0
31 Sharif Ali 0 0 0
32 Simagngeta Dareje 0 0 0
33 Tadasse Beyene 0 0 0
34 Tamiru Gemeda 0 0 0
35 Temesgen Mamo 0 0 0
36 Tesfaye Beyene 0 0 0
37 Tesfaye Danu 0 0 0
38 Tofiq Berhe 0 0 0
39 Wubshet Getachew 0 0 0
40 Zemed Mokonnin 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 Abdisa Dgomsa 0 0 0
2 Abinet Lemi 0 0 0
3 Alemayehu Daba 0 0 0
4 Aregawi Tadale 0 0 0
5 Awake Getachew 0 0 0
6 Biniyam Tagane 0 0 0
7 Biruk Girma 0 0 0
8 Dajane Yirdaw 0 0 0
9 Daraje Lagasse 0 0 0
10 Dawit Fikadu 0 0 0
11 Desta Debela 0 0 0
12 Desta Terfa 0 0 0
13 Emad Waliyi 0 0 0
14 Fikiremariam Asaffa 0 0 0
15 Gadisa Diriba 0 0 0
16 Gazahagn Hailu 0 0 0
17 Gosaye Kifle 0 0 0
18 Habte Tolassa 0 0 0
19 Isayas Fikadu 0 0 0
20 Iyasu Debissa 0 0 0
21 Kabe Shalo 0 0 0
22 Kasahun Wubie 0 0 0
23 Magarsa Nagawo 0 0 0
24 Masay G/selasie 0 0 0
25 Mekonin Gudeta 0 0 0
26 Nanbon Bayissa 0 0 0
27 Natinael Bekele 0 0 0
28 Nigussie Chere 0 0 0
29 Obsansin Tadale 0 0 0
30 Robel Samayat 0 0 0
31 Sharif Ali 0 0 0
32 Simagngeta Dareje 0 0 0
33 Tadasse Beyene 0 0 0
34 Tamiru Gemeda 0 0 0
35 Temesgen Mamo 0 0 0
36 Tesfaye Beyene 0 0 0
37 Tesfaye Danu 0 0 0
38 Tofiq Berhe 0 0 0
39 Wubshet Getachew 0 0 0
40 Zemed Mokonnin 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Abdisa Dgomsa ETH 0
2 Abinet Lemi ETH 0
3 Alemayehu Daba ETH 0
4 Aregawi Tadale ETH 0
5 Awake Getachew ETH 0
6 Biniyam Tagane ETH 0
7 Biruk Girma ETH 0
8 Dajane Yirdaw ETH 0
9 Daraje Lagasse ETH 0
10 Dawit Fikadu ETH 0
11 Desta Debela ETH 0
12 Desta Terfa ETH 0
13 Emad Waliyi ETH 0
14 Fikiremariam Asaffa ETH 0
15 Gadisa Diriba ETH 0
16 Gazahagn Hailu ETH 0
17 Gosaye Kifle ETH 0
18 Habte Tolassa ETH 0
19 Isayas Fikadu ETH 0
20 Iyasu Debissa ETH 0
21 Kabe Shalo ETH 0
22 Kasahun Wubie ETH 0
23 Magarsa Nagawo ETH 0
24 Masay G/selasie ETH 0
25 Mekonin Gudeta ETH 0
26 Nanbon Bayissa ETH 0
27 Natinael Bekele ETH 0
28 Nigussie Chere ETH 0
29 Obsansin Tadale ETH 0
30 Robel Samayat ETH 0
31 Sharif Ali ETH 0
32 Simagngeta Dareje ETH 0
33 Tadasse Beyene ETH 0
34 Tamiru Gemeda ETH 0
35 Temesgen Mamo ETH 0
36 Tesfaye Beyene ETH 0
37 Tesfaye Danu ETH 0
38 Tofiq Berhe ETH 0
39 Wubshet Getachew ETH 0
40 Zemed Mokonnin ETH 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Abdisa Dgomsa 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kabe Shalo 0 21
2 22 Kasahun Wubie 0 0 1 - 0 0 Abinet Lemi 0 2
3 3 Alemayehu Daba 0 0 1 - 0 0 Magarsa Nagawo 0 23
4 24 Masay G/selasie 0 0 1 - 0 0 Aregawi Tadale 0 4
5 5 Awake Getachew 0 0 0 - 1 0 Mekonin Gudeta 0 25
6 26 Nanbon Bayissa 0 0 0 - 1 0 Biniyam Tagane 0 6
7 7 Biruk Girma 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Natinael Bekele 0 27
8 8 Dajane Yirdaw 0 0 1 - 0 0 Obsansin Tadale 0 29
9 28 Nigussie Chere 0 0 + - - 0 Daraje Lagasse 0 9
10 30 Robel Samayat 0 0 1 - 0 0 Dawit Fikadu 0 10
11 11 Desta Debela 0 0 0 - 1 0 Sharif Ali 0 31
12 32 Simagngeta Dareje 0 0 0 - 1 0 Desta Terfa 0 12
13 13 Emad Waliyi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tadasse Beyene 0 33
14 34 Tamiru Gemeda 0 0 1 - 0 0 Fikiremariam Asaffa 0 14
15 15 Gadisa Diriba 0 0 0 - 1 0 Temesgen Mamo 0 35
16 36 Tesfaye Beyene 0 0 1 - 0 0 Gazahagn Hailu 0 16
17 17 Gosaye Kifle 0 0 0 - 1 0 Tesfaye Danu 0 37
18 38 Tofiq Berhe 0 0 + - - 0 Habte Tolassa 0 18
19 19 Isayas Fikadu 0 0 1 - 0 0 Wubshet Getachew 0 39
20 40 Zemed Mokonnin 0 0 0 - 1 0 Iyasu Debissa 0 20

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 25 Mekonin Gudeta 0 1 0 - 1 1 Alemayehu Daba 0 3
2 6 Biniyam Tagane 0 1 0 - 1 1 Nigussie Chere 0 28
3 31 Sharif Ali 0 1 1 - 0 1 Dajane Yirdaw 0 8
4 12 Desta Terfa 0 1 0 - 1 1 Robel Samayat 0 30
5 33 Tadasse Beyene 0 1 1 - 0 1 Isayas Fikadu 0 19
6 20 Iyasu Debissa 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tamiru Gemeda 0 34
7 21 Kabe Shalo 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tesfaye Beyene 0 36
8 35 Temesgen Mamo 0 1 0 - 1 1 Kasahun Wubie 0 22
9 38 Tofiq Berhe 0 1 1 - 0 1 Masay G/selasie 0 24
10 37 Tesfaye Danu 0 1 0 - 1 ½ Biruk Girma 0 7
11 27 Natinael Bekele 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 Abdisa Dgomsa 0 1
12 2 Abinet Lemi 0 0 0 - 1 0 Gosaye Kifle 0 17
13 4 Aregawi Tadale 0 0 + - - 0 Habte Tolassa 0 18
14 16 Gazahagn Hailu 0 0 1 - 0 0 Awake Getachew 0 5
15 9 Daraje Lagasse 0 0 - - + 0 Nanbon Bayissa 0 26
16 10 Dawit Fikadu 0 0 1 - 0 0 Simagngeta Dareje 0 32
17 23 Magarsa Nagawo 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Desta Debela 0 11
18 29 Obsansin Tadale 0 0 0 - 1 0 Emad Waliyi 0 13
19 14 Fikiremariam Asaffa 0 0 1 - 0 0 Zemed Mokonnin 0 40
20 39 Wubshet Getachew 0 0 1 - 0 0 Gadisa Diriba 0 15

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 Alemayehu Daba 0 2 0 - 1 2 Sharif Ali 0 31
2 22 Kasahun Wubie 0 2 1 - 0 2 Tadasse Beyene 0 33
3 28 Nigussie Chere 0 2 0 - 1 2 Tamiru Gemeda 0 34
4 30 Robel Samayat 0 2 0 - 1 2 Tofiq Berhe 0 38
5 36 Tesfaye Beyene 0 2 0 - 1 Natinael Bekele 0 27
6 7 Biruk Girma 0 1 - 0 1 Biniyam Tagane 0 6
7 4 Aregawi Tadale 0 1 0 - 1 1 Iyasu Debissa 0 20
8 8 Dajane Yirdaw 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kabe Shalo 0 21
9 19 Isayas Fikadu 0 1 1 - 0 1 Dawit Fikadu 0 10
10 24 Masay G/selasie 0 1 1 - 0 1 Desta Terfa 0 12
11 13 Emad Waliyi 0 1 0 - 1 1 Mekonin Gudeta 0 25
12 14 Fikiremariam Asaffa 0 1 1 - 0 1 Nanbon Bayissa 0 26
13 37 Tesfaye Danu 0 1 0 - 1 1 Gazahagn Hailu 0 16
14 17 Gosaye Kifle 0 1 1 - 0 1 Temesgen Mamo 0 35
15 11 Desta Debela 0 ½ 1 - 0 1 Wubshet Getachew 0 39
16 5 Awake Getachew 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Magarsa Nagawo 0 23
17 1 Abdisa Dgomsa 0 0 + - - 0 Habte Tolassa 0 18
18 32 Simagngeta Dareje 0 0 1 - 0 0 Abinet Lemi 0 2
19 40 Zemed Mokonnin 0 0 + - - 0 Daraje Lagasse 0 9
20 15 Gadisa Diriba 0 0 1 - 0 0 Obsansin Tadale 0 29

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 34 Tamiru Gemeda 0 3 0 - 1 3 Kasahun Wubie 0 22
2 31 Sharif Ali 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Tofiq Berhe 0 38
3 3 Alemayehu Daba 0 2 0 - 1 Biruk Girma 0 7
4 27 Natinael Bekele 0 1 - 0 2 Dajane Yirdaw 0 8
5 25 Mekonin Gudeta 0 2 1 - 0 2 Fikiremariam Asaffa 0 14
6 16 Gazahagn Hailu 0 2 0 - 1 2 Masay G/selasie 0 24
7 33 Tadasse Beyene 0 2 0 - 1 2 Gosaye Kifle 0 17
8 28 Nigussie Chere 0 2 0 - 1 2 Isayas Fikadu 0 19
9 20 Iyasu Debissa 0 2 1 - 0 2 Tesfaye Beyene 0 36
10 23 Magarsa Nagawo 0 0 - 1 2 Robel Samayat 0 30
11 10 Dawit Fikadu 0 1 ½ - ½ Desta Debela 0 11
12 1 Abdisa Dgomsa 0 1 1 - 0 1 Nanbon Bayissa 0 26
13 21 Kabe Shalo 0 1 0 - 1 1 Aregawi Tadale 0 4
14 6 Biniyam Tagane 0 1 1 - 0 1 Simagngeta Dareje 0 32
15 12 Desta Terfa 0 1 0 - 1 1 Tesfaye Danu 0 37
16 39 Wubshet Getachew 0 1 0 - 1 1 Emad Waliyi 0 13
17 40 Zemed Mokonnin 0 1 0 - 1 1 Gadisa Diriba 0 15
18 35 Temesgen Mamo 0 1 0 - 1 0 Daraje Lagasse 0 9
19 2 Abinet Lemi 0 0 + - - 0 Habte Tolassa 0 18
20 29 Obsansin Tadale 0 0 0 - 1 0 Awake Getachew 0 5

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 22 Kasahun Wubie 0 4 0 - 1 Natinael Bekele 0 27
2 7 Biruk Girma 0 1 - 0 Sharif Ali 0 31
3 38 Tofiq Berhe 0 1 - 0 3 Gosaye Kifle 0 17
4 19 Isayas Fikadu 0 3 0 - 1 3 Mekonin Gudeta 0 25
5 30 Robel Samayat 0 3 0 - 1 3 Iyasu Debissa 0 20
6 24 Masay G/selasie 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Tamiru Gemeda 0 34
7 14 Fikiremariam Asaffa 0 2 1 - 0 2 Abdisa Dgomsa 0 1
8 15 Gadisa Diriba 0 2 0 - 1 2 Alemayehu Daba 0 3
9 4 Aregawi Tadale 0 2 1 - 0 2 Gazahagn Hailu 0 16
10 36 Tesfaye Beyene 0 2 1 - 0 2 Biniyam Tagane 0 6
11 8 Dajane Yirdaw 0 2 0 - 1 2 Nigussie Chere 0 28
12 11 Desta Debela 0 2 1 - 0 2 Tadasse Beyene 0 33
13 13 Emad Waliyi 0 2 0 - 1 2 Tesfaye Danu 0 37
14 23 Magarsa Nagawo 0 1 - 0 Dawit Fikadu 0 10
15 2 Abinet Lemi 0 1 0 - 1 1 Temesgen Mamo 0 35
16 5 Awake Getachew 0 1 1 - 0 1 Wubshet Getachew 0 39
17 9 Daraje Lagasse 0 1 1 - 0 1 Zemed Mokonnin 0 40
18 26 Nanbon Bayissa 0 1 0 - 1 1 Desta Terfa 0 12
19 32 Simagngeta Dareje 0 1 1 - 0 1 Kabe Shalo 0 21
20 18 Habte Tolassa 0 0 - - + 0 Obsansin Tadale 0 29

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 27 Natinael Bekele 0 0 - 1 Tofiq Berhe 0 38
2 20 Iyasu Debissa 0 4 0 - 1 Biruk Girma 0 7
3 25 Mekonin Gudeta 0 4 0 - 1 4 Kasahun Wubie 0 22
4 31 Sharif Ali 0 0 - 1 Masay G/selasie 0 24
5 34 Tamiru Gemeda 0 1 - 0 3 Desta Debela 0 11
6 28 Nigussie Chere 0 3 1 - 0 3 Alemayehu Daba 0 3
7 4 Aregawi Tadale 0 3 0 - 1 3 Isayas Fikadu 0 19
8 37 Tesfaye Danu 0 3 1 - 0 3 Fikiremariam Asaffa 0 14
9 17 Gosaye Kifle 0 3 0 - 1 3 Robel Samayat 0 30
10 36 Tesfaye Beyene 0 3 1 - 0 Magarsa Nagawo 0 23
11 1 Abdisa Dgomsa 0 2 0 - 1 2 Simagngeta Dareje 0 32
12 33 Tadasse Beyene 0 2 1 - 0 2 Awake Getachew 0 5
13 6 Biniyam Tagane 0 2 0 - 1 2 Emad Waliyi 0 13
14 35 Temesgen Mamo 0 2 0 - 1 2 Dajane Yirdaw 0 8
15 16 Gazahagn Hailu 0 2 1 - 0 2 Daraje Lagasse 0 9
16 12 Desta Terfa 0 2 1 - 0 2 Gadisa Diriba 0 15
17 10 Dawit Fikadu 0 1 - 0 1 Abinet Lemi 0 2
18 21 Kabe Shalo 0 1 1 - 0 1 Obsansin Tadale 0 29
19 39 Wubshet Getachew 0 1 1 - 0 1 Nanbon Bayissa 0 26
20 40 Zemed Mokonnin 0 1 + - - 0 Habte Tolassa 0 18

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 38 Tofiq Berhe 0 0 - 1 Biruk Girma 0 7
2 22 Kasahun Wubie 0 5 1 - 0 Masay G/selasie 0 24
3 34 Tamiru Gemeda 0 0 - 1 Natinael Bekele 0 27
4 19 Isayas Fikadu 0 4 1 - 0 4 Tesfaye Beyene 0 36
5 20 Iyasu Debissa 0 4 ½ - ½ 4 Nigussie Chere 0 28
6 30 Robel Samayat 0 4 0 - 1 4 Mekonin Gudeta 0 25
7 37 Tesfaye Danu 0 4 1 - 0 Sharif Ali 0 31
8 3 Alemayehu Daba 0 3 1 - 0 3 Gazahagn Hailu 0 16
9 13 Emad Waliyi 0 3 1 - 0 3 Aregawi Tadale 0 4
10 8 Dajane Yirdaw 0 3 1 - 0 3 Tadasse Beyene 0 33
11 11 Desta Debela 0 3 1 - 0 3 Gosaye Kifle 0 17
12 14 Fikiremariam Asaffa 0 3 0 - 1 3 Desta Terfa 0 12
13 32 Simagngeta Dareje 0 3 0 - 1 Magarsa Nagawo 0 23
14 10 Dawit Fikadu 0 1 - 0 2 Abdisa Dgomsa 0 1
15 5 Awake Getachew 0 2 1 - 0 2 Temesgen Mamo 0 35
16 40 Zemed Mokonnin 0 2 1 - 0 2 Biniyam Tagane 0 6
17 9 Daraje Lagasse 0 2 0 - 1 2 Wubshet Getachew 0 39
18 15 Gadisa Diriba 0 2 0 - 1 2 Kabe Shalo 0 21
19 2 Abinet Lemi 0 1 1 - 0 1 Obsansin Tadale 0 29
20 26 Nanbon Bayissa 0 1 + - - 0 Habte Tolassa 0 18

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 7 Biruk Girma 0 0 - 1 6 Kasahun Wubie 0 22
2 27 Natinael Bekele 0 0 - 1 5 Tesfaye Danu 0 37
3 25 Mekonin Gudeta 0 5 0 - 1 Tofiq Berhe 0 38
4 19 Isayas Fikadu 0 5 1 - 0 Tamiru Gemeda 0 34
5 24 Masay G/selasie 0 ½ - ½ Iyasu Debissa 0 20
6 28 Nigussie Chere 0 ½ - ½ 4 Emad Waliyi 0 13
7 12 Desta Terfa 0 4 0 - 1 4 Alemayehu Daba 0 3
8 30 Robel Samayat 0 4 1 - 0 4 Dajane Yirdaw 0 8
9 36 Tesfaye Beyene 0 4 1 - 0 4 Desta Debela 0 11
10 31 Sharif Ali 0 1 - 0 Dawit Fikadu 0 10
11 23 Magarsa Nagawo 0 0 - 1 3 Aregawi Tadale 0 4
12 21 Kabe Shalo 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Awake Getachew 0 5
13 33 Tadasse Beyene 0 3 0 - 1 3 Fikiremariam Asaffa 0 14
14 16 Gazahagn Hailu 0 3 0 - 1 3 Simagngeta Dareje 0 32
15 17 Gosaye Kifle 0 3 1 - 0 3 Zemed Mokonnin 0 40
16 39 Wubshet Getachew 0 3 0 - 1 2 Abinet Lemi 0 2
17 35 Temesgen Mamo 0 2 1 - 0 2 Abdisa Dgomsa 0 1
18 6 Biniyam Tagane 0 2 1 - 0 2 Gadisa Diriba 0 15
19 26 Nanbon Bayissa 0 2 0 - 1 2 Daraje Lagasse 0 9
20 29 Obsansin Tadale 0 1 + - - 0 Habte Tolassa 0 18

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 38 Tofiq Berhe 0 0 - 1 7 Kasahun Wubie 0 22
2 7 Biruk Girma 0 0 - 1 6 Isayas Fikadu 0 19
3 37 Tesfaye Danu 0 6 0 - 1 5 Nigussie Chere 0 28
4 3 Alemayehu Daba 0 5 0 - 1 Natinael Bekele 0 27
5 20 Iyasu Debissa 0 5 0 - 1 5 Mekonin Gudeta 0 25
6 24 Masay G/selasie 0 5 1 - 0 5 Robel Samayat 0 30
7 13 Emad Waliyi 0 1 - 0 5 Tesfaye Beyene 0 36
8 34 Tamiru Gemeda 0 1 - 0 Sharif Ali 0 31
9 4 Aregawi Tadale 0 4 1 - 0 4 Desta Terfa 0 12
10 8 Dajane Yirdaw 0 4 1 - 0 4 Gosaye Kifle 0 17
11 11 Desta Debela 0 4 0 - 1 4 Simagngeta Dareje 0 32
12 14 Fikiremariam Asaffa 0 4 1 - 0 Magarsa Nagawo 0 23
13 10 Dawit Fikadu 0 1 - 0 Kabe Shalo 0 21
14 5 Awake Getachew 0 0 - 1 3 Biniyam Tagane 0 6
15 2 Abinet Lemi 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 Gazahagn Hailu 0 16
16 9 Daraje Lagasse 0 3 0 - 1 3 Tadasse Beyene 0 33
17 40 Zemed Mokonnin 0 3 1 - 0 3 Wubshet Getachew 0 39
18 29 Obsansin Tadale 0 2 0 - 1 3 Temesgen Mamo 0 35
19 15 Gadisa Diriba 0 2 1 - 0 2 Nanbon Bayissa 0 26
20 1 Abdisa Dgomsa 0 2 + - - 0 Habte Tolassa 0 18

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 22 Kasahun Wubie ETH 0 8,0 0,0 8 44,5
2 19 Isayas Fikadu ETH 0 7,0 0,0 7 41,5
3 7 Biruk Girma ETH 0 6,5 1,5 6 48,0
4 38 Tofiq Berhe ETH 0 6,5 1,0 5 46,5
5 27 Natinael Bekele ETH 0 6,5 0,5 6 47,0
6 25 Mekonin Gudeta ETH 0 6,0 0,0 6 46,5
7 37 Tesfaye Danu ETH 0 6,0 0,0 6 41,5
8 24 Masay G/selasie ETH 0 6,0 0,0 5 42,5
9 28 Nigussie Chere ETH 0 6,0 0,0 4 43,0
10 34 Tamiru Gemeda ETH 0 5,5 0,0 5 47,5
11 13 Emad Waliyi ETH 0 5,5 0,0 5 38,0
12 30 Robel Samayat ETH 0 5,0 0,0 5 40,5
13 3 Alemayehu Daba ETH 0 5,0 0,0 5 40,0
14 36 Tesfaye Beyene ETH 0 5,0 0,0 5 39,0
15 8 Dajane Yirdaw ETH 0 5,0 0,0 5 37,0
16 14 Fikiremariam Asaffa ETH 0 5,0 0,0 5 34,0
17 32 Simagngeta Dareje ETH 0 5,0 0,0 5 30,0
18 20 Iyasu Debissa ETH 0 5,0 0,0 4 44,0
19 4 Aregawi Tadale ETH 0 5,0 0,0 4 38,0
20 31 Sharif Ali ETH 0 4,5 1,0 4 44,5
21 10 Dawit Fikadu ETH 0 4,5 0,0 4 35,5
22 33 Tadasse Beyene ETH 0 4,0 0,0 4 43,0
23 12 Desta Terfa ETH 0 4,0 0,0 4 39,5
24 17 Gosaye Kifle ETH 0 4,0 0,0 4 37,0
25 6 Biniyam Tagane ETH 0 4,0 0,0 4 37,0
26 35 Temesgen Mamo ETH 0 4,0 0,0 4 33,0
27 11 Desta Debela ETH 0 4,0 0,0 3 36,0
28 40 Zemed Mokonnin ETH 0 4,0 0,0 2 31,5
29 16 Gazahagn Hailu ETH 0 3,5 0,0 3 39,5
30 23 Magarsa Nagawo ETH 0 3,5 0,0 3 38,0
31 21 Kabe Shalo ETH 0 3,5 0,0 3 32,5
32 5 Awake Getachew ETH 0 3,5 0,0 3 31,5
33 2 Abinet Lemi ETH 0 3,5 0,0 2 34,5
34 39 Wubshet Getachew ETH 0 3,0 0,0 3 33,5
35 9 Daraje Lagasse ETH 0 3,0 0,0 3 31,0
36 15 Gadisa Diriba ETH 0 3,0 0,0 3 27,5
37 1 Abdisa Dgomsa ETH 0 3,0 0,0 1 33,5
38 29 Obsansin Tadale ETH 0 2,0 0,0 0 29,5
39 26 Nanbon Bayissa ETH 0 2,0 0,0 0 29,0
40 18 Habte Tolassa ETH 0 0,0 0,0 0 26,0