3 Tournoi de MI de JUVISY

Chess tournament overview

Country: France
Tournament date: 2019-06-29 to 2019-07-07
Tournament place: JUVISY sur ORGE (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 1h40 40coup / 40min - 30s/cp
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: LA TOUR DE JUVISY
Main referee: Patrick HUMBERT

Schedule: 3 Tournoi de MI de JUVISY

Round Date Time
1 2019/06/29 14:30
2 2019/06/30 14:30
3 2019/07/01 14:30
4 2019/07/02 14:30
5 2019/07/03 14:30
6 2019/07/04 14:30
7 2019/07/05 14:30
8 2019/07/06 14:30
9 2019/07/07 14:30

Players registered in 3 Tournoi de MI de JUVISY

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 FM MSELLEK Ilyass 0 0 0
2 FM HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 0 0 0
3 FM LAZO Andrei 0 0 0
4 IM GEVORGYAN David Sh. 0 0 0
5 FM MOUHAMAD Joachin 0 0 0
6 FM NGUYEN Vincent 0 0 0
7 GM BELKHODJA Slim 0 0 0
8 FM BON Michael 0 0 0
9 FM DELORME Alban 0 0 0
10 IM ONKOUD Abdelaziz 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 FM MSELLEK Ilyass 0 0 0
2 FM HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 0 0 0
3 FM LAZO Andrei 0 0 0
4 IM GEVORGYAN David Sh. 0 0 0
5 FM MOUHAMAD Joachin 0 0 0
6 FM NGUYEN Vincent 0 0 0
7 GM BELKHODJA Slim 0 0 0
8 FM BON Michael 0 0 0
9 FM DELORME Alban 0 0 0
10 IM ONKOUD Abdelaziz 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
7 GM BELKHODJA Slim 600229 TUN 2416
8 FM BON Michael 620696 FRA 2400
10 IM ONKOUD Abdelaziz 9000283 MAR 2328
9 FM DELORME Alban 623636 FRA 2327
4 IM GEVORGYAN David Sh. 13303244 ARM 2321
2 FM HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 26042410 FRA 2316
6 FM NGUYEN Vincent 26029510 FRA 2315
5 FM MOUHAMAD Joachin 656410 FRA 2302
3 FM LAZO Andrei 13901605 MDA 2279
1 FM MSELLEK Ilyass 675938 FRA 2239

Round 1

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 8 2400 FM BON Michael ½ - ½ IM ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2328 10
2 6 2315 FM NGUYEN Vincent 0 - 1 FM MSELLEK Ilyass 2239 1
3 3 2279 FM LAZO Andrei 0 - 1 IM GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2321 4
4 2 2316 FM HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 0 - 1 FM DELORME Alban 2327 9
5 5 2302 FM MOUHAMAD Joachin 1 - 0 GM BELKHODJA Slim 2416 7

Round 2

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 1 2239 FM MSELLEK Ilyass 1 - 0 FM MOUHAMAD Joachin 2302 5
2 9 2327 FM DELORME Alban 1 - 0 FM NGUYEN Vincent 2315 6
3 4 2321 IM GEVORGYAN David Sh. ½ - ½ FM HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2316 2
4 8 2400 FM BON Michael 0 - 1 FM LAZO Andrei 2279 3
5 10 2328 IM ONKOUD Abdelaziz ½ - ½ GM BELKHODJA Slim 2416 7

Round 3

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 6 2315 FM NGUYEN Vincent 0 - 1 IM GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2321 4
2 3 2279 FM LAZO Andrei 0 - 1 IM ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2328 10
3 2 2316 FM HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 0 - 1 FM BON Michael 2400 8
4 5 2302 FM MOUHAMAD Joachin ½ - ½ FM DELORME Alban 2327 9
5 7 2416 GM BELKHODJA Slim ½ - ½ FM MSELLEK Ilyass 2239 1

Round 4

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 9 2327 FM DELORME Alban ½ - ½ GM BELKHODJA Slim 2416 7
2 4 2321 IM GEVORGYAN David Sh. ½ - ½ FM MOUHAMAD Joachin 2302 5
3 8 2400 FM BON Michael 1 - 0 FM NGUYEN Vincent 2315 6
4 10 2328 IM ONKOUD Abdelaziz ½ - ½ FM MSELLEK Ilyass 2239 1
5 3 2279 FM LAZO Andrei ½ - ½ FM HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2316 2

Round 5

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 1 2239 FM MSELLEK Ilyass ½ - ½ FM DELORME Alban 2327 9
2 6 2315 FM NGUYEN Vincent 1 - 0 FM LAZO Andrei 2279 3
3 2 2316 FM HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 1 - 0 IM ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2328 10
4 5 2302 FM MOUHAMAD Joachin 0 - 1 FM BON Michael 2400 8
5 7 2416 GM BELKHODJA Slim ½ - ½ IM GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2321 4

Round 6

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 4 2321 IM GEVORGYAN David Sh. ½ - ½ FM MSELLEK Ilyass 2239 1
2 8 2400 FM BON Michael GM BELKHODJA Slim 2416 7
3 10 2328 IM ONKOUD Abdelaziz ½ - ½ FM DELORME Alban 2327 9
4 3 2279 FM LAZO Andrei FM MOUHAMAD Joachin 2302 5
5 2 2316 FM HARUTYUNYAN Ruben FM NGUYEN Vincent 2315 6

Round 7

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 1 2239 FM MSELLEK Ilyass FM BON Michael 2400 8
2 9 2327 FM DELORME Alban IM GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2321 4
3 6 2315 FM NGUYEN Vincent IM ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2328 10
4 5 2302 FM MOUHAMAD Joachin FM HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2316 2
5 7 2416 GM BELKHODJA Slim FM LAZO Andrei 2279 3

Round 8

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 8 2400 FM BON Michael FM DELORME Alban 2327 9
2 10 2328 IM ONKOUD Abdelaziz IM GEVORGYAN David Sh. 2321 4
3 6 2315 FM NGUYEN Vincent FM MOUHAMAD Joachin 2302 5
4 3 2279 FM LAZO Andrei FM MSELLEK Ilyass 2239 1
5 2 2316 FM HARUTYUNYAN Ruben GM BELKHODJA Slim 2416 7

Round 9

M. No. Elo Name Result Name Elo No.
1 1 2239 FM MSELLEK Ilyass FM HARUTYUNYAN Ruben 2316 2
2 9 2327 FM DELORME Alban FM LAZO Andrei 2279 3
3 4 2321 IM GEVORGYAN David Sh. FM BON Michael 2400 8
4 5 2302 FM MOUHAMAD Joachin IM ONKOUD Abdelaziz 2328 10
5 7 2416 GM BELKHODJA Slim FM NGUYEN Vincent 2315 6

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo  Des 1   Des 2 
1 1 FM MSELLEK Ilyass FRA 2239 3,5 7,00
2 9 FM DELORME Alban FRA 2327 3,5 6,75
3 8 FM BON Michael FRA 2400 3,5 6,25
4 4 IM GEVORGYAN David Sh. ARM 2321 3,5 5,50
5 10 IM ONKOUD Abdelaziz MAR 2328 2,5 6,00
6 7 GM BELKHODJA Slim TUN 2416 2,0 6,50
7 5 FM MOUHAMAD Joachin FRA 2302 2,0 5,50
8 2 FM HARUTYUNYAN Ruben FRA 2316 2,0 5,00
9 3 FM LAZO Andrei MDA 2279 1,5 4,50
10 6 FM NGUYEN Vincent FRA 2315 1,0 1,50