BLITZ Malaysian Chess Festival 2019

Chess tournament overview

Country: Malaysia
Tournament date: 2019-08-18 to 2019-08-18
Tournament place: Cititel Hotel, Midvalley (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3 minutes + 2 seconds
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Dato’ Arthur Tan Chess Centre (DAT Chess Centre)
Main referee: Syawal Aqmar

Schedule: BLITZ Malaysian Chess Festival 2019

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown

Players registered in BLITZ Malaysian Chess Festival 2019

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation Info
1 RUS IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran 2667 0 3 + Info
2 IRI GM Ghaem Maghami Ehsan 2606 0 -5 + Info
3 PHI GM Antonio Rogelio Jr 2438 0 -32 + Info
4 VIE IM Nguyen Van Huy 2437 0 -12 + Info
5 VIE IM Le Tuan Minh 2386 0 26 + Info
6 INA FM Andyka Pitra 2375 0 -63 + Info
7 AUS GM Kuybokarov Temur 2330 0 -3 + Info
8 SGP IM Liu Xiangyi 2324 0 -14 + Info
9 INA IM Priasmoro Novendra 2309 0 0 + Info
10 PHI IM Senador Emmanuel 2301 0 -35 + Info
11 INA IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus 2295 0 37 + Info
12 PHI Gatus Edmundo 2290 0 -54 + Info
13 INA IM Gunawan Ronny 2261 0 -39 + Info
14 PHI FM Castellano Christopher 2255 0 -25 + Info
15 UKR IM Vasilyev Mikhail 2248 0 -63 + Info
16 MAS Ng Ee-Vern 2224 0 -57 + Info
17 INA IM ###Tirto 2220 0 -20 + Info
18 INA FM Firdaus Maksum 2214 0 -8 + Info
19 VIE WGM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung 2185 0 -9 + Info
20 VIE Pham Xuan Dat 2185 0 30 + Info
21 VIE FM Dang Hoang Son 2179 0 30 + Info
22 INA Syaputra Arifa Rizki 2168 0 -29 + Info
23 HKG FM Dew Brian 2121 0 -30 + Info
24 PHI WGM Frayna Janelle Mae 2113 0 16 + Info
25 INA Ekawanto Bayu 2070 0 -7 + Info
26 MAS Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze 2063 0 34 + Info
27 VIE Nguyen Phuoc Tam 2049 0 -8 + Info
28 SGP Ng Jimmy 2042 0 -52 + Info
29 PHI Alidani Leonardo 2029 0 -45 + Info
30 PHI CM Jacutina John Merill 2028 0 0 + Info
31 MAS A Rajah Abdul Shukor 1999 0 -55 + Info
32 VIE FM Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc 1970 0 73 + Info
33 INA Anggraini Mukim Nadya 1936 0 0 + Info
34 PHI Gayares Narciso 1931 0 36 + Info
35 PHI FM Nouri Alekhine 1921 0 72 + Info
36 PHI Abuton Kristian Glen 1920 0 -29 + Info
37 UZB Akobirov Jamshed 1899 0 1 + Info
38 IND FM Audi Ameya 1894 0 33 + Info
39 VIE Nguyen Truong Bao Tran 1893 0 41 + Info
40 SRI WIM Ranasinghe S D 1874 0 -36 + Info
41 INA CM Owen Michael 1857 0 47 + Info
42 MAS Poh Yu Tian 1856 0 41 + Info
43 MAS Sivanesan Subramanian 1854 0 15 + Info
44 INA WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa 1847 0 -17 + Info
45 MAS WCM Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1829 0 -53 + Info
46 SRI Ketalawala J.K.C. 1820 0 -50 + Info
47 INA CM Arfan Aditya Bagus 1723 0 15 + Info
48 MAS Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin 1650 0 -51 + Info
49 IND Dhrupad Kashyap 1640 0 16 + Info
50 MAS Kamaruzaman Norazwan 1619 0 -38 + Info
51 VIE Can Chi Thanh 1618 0 -32 + Info
52 MAS Kumaresan Nhavin 1609 0 7 + Info
53 JPN Abe Yuta 1594 0 21 + Info
54 SRI Herath H M R M K 1588 0 -6 + Info
55 IND Aarohon Bharadwaj 1580 0 22 + Info
56 SGP Chia Yu Zhe Ashton 1572 0 3 + Info
57 MAS WCM Chua Jia-Tien 1551 0 -19 + Info
58 MAS Wong Kah Hing 1532 0 -46 + Info
59 MAS Sathaseelan Dinish 1497 0 5 + Info
60 MAS Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze 1496 0 -40 + Info
61 MAS Chong Bok Siang 1494 0 33 + Info
62 MAS Zamahari Abang Draup 1490 0 -79 + Info
63 MAS Draup Hj. Abang Azman 1481 0 -33 + Info
64 MAS Yip Yong 1475 0 17 + Info
65 MAS Lim Jing Hng 1446 0 36 + Info
66 MAS Chay Joon Hoong 1434 0 2 + Info
67 MAS Manavalan Siddharth Krishna 1422 0 40 + Info
68 MAS Lai Hong Jun 1412 0 57 + Info
69 MAS Ho Qi Zheng 1353 0 -24 + Info
70 MAS Ang Ern Jie Anderson 1351 0 69 + Info
71 MAS Chong Bok Siong 1340 0 20 + Info
72 TPE Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander 1339 0 47 + Info
73 MAS Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari 1328 0 -20 + Info
74 TPE Cheng Chen Li- Andrew 1325 0 -22 + Info
75 MAS Bun Eu Quan 1322 0 41 + Info
76 MAS Kanapaty Thivyan 1316 0 -32 + Info
77 MAS Cheah Zong Ze 1295 0 -6 + Info
78 MAS Chong Hao Ern 1289 0 5 + Info
79 MAS Chua Siang-Zhe 1279 0 -8 + Info
80 MAS Loo Pin Xie 1273 0 40 + Info
81 MAS Kavin Mohan 1268 0 50 + Info
82 MAS Mukhesh Raj Rajan 1227 0 -36 + Info
83 MAS Benjamin Nicholas Ryan 1222 0 42 + Info
84 IND AFM Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin 1177 0 -48 + Info
85 MAS Ernest Yek Zu Yang 1167 0 66 + Info
86 CHN Zhang Qijie 1155 0 33 + Info
87 BAN Marzouq Chowdhury 1154 0 1 + Info
88 MAS Genkeswaran Genivan 1145 0 46 + Info
89 INA ***Yuni 1133 0 0 + Info
90 MAS Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew 1066 0 24 + Info
91 MAS Goh Li Fan 1065 0 59 + Info
92 IND ACM Mithun Pranav 1051 0 -33 + Info
93 MAS Teh Boon Quen 1025 0 7 + Info
94 FID AGM Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai 0 0 0 + Info
95 MAS Albert Ching Poh 0 0 0
96 MAS Chua Kee Sen Kayden 0 0 0 + Info
97 INA Darmanto Heri 0 0 0 + Info
98 PHI David Enrique 0 0 0 + Info
99 MAS Ethan Low Jia-Wei 1071 0 0 + Info
100 MAS Ianne Castillo Calica 0 0 0
101 PHI Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. 0 0 0 + Info
102 MAS Teh Jia Qii 0 0 0 + Info
103 MAS Tie Yan Eng 0 0 0
104 CHN Zhang Xujia 0 0 0 + Info

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 RUS IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran 2667 0 3
2 IRI GM Ghaem Maghami Ehsan 2606 0 -5
3 PHI GM Antonio Rogelio Jr 2438 0 -32
4 VIE IM Nguyen Van Huy 2437 0 -12
5 VIE IM Le Tuan Minh 2386 0 26
6 INA FM Andyka Pitra 2375 0 -63
7 AUS GM Kuybokarov Temur 2330 0 -3
8 SGP IM Liu Xiangyi 2324 0 -14
9 INA IM Priasmoro Novendra 2309 0 0
10 PHI IM Senador Emmanuel 2301 0 -35
11 INA IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus 2295 0 37
12 PHI Gatus Edmundo 2290 0 -54
13 INA IM Gunawan Ronny 2261 0 -39
14 PHI FM Castellano Christopher 2255 0 -25
15 UKR IM Vasilyev Mikhail 2248 0 -63
16 MAS Ng Ee-Vern 2224 0 -57
17 INA IM ###Tirto 2220 0 -20
18 INA FM Firdaus Maksum 2214 0 -8
19 VIE WGM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung 2185 0 -9
20 VIE Pham Xuan Dat 2185 0 30
21 VIE FM Dang Hoang Son 2179 0 30
22 INA Syaputra Arifa Rizki 2168 0 -29
23 HKG FM Dew Brian 2121 0 -30
24 PHI WGM Frayna Janelle Mae 2113 0 16
25 INA Ekawanto Bayu 2070 0 -7
26 MAS Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze 2063 0 34
27 VIE Nguyen Phuoc Tam 2049 0 -8
28 SGP Ng Jimmy 2042 0 -52
29 PHI Alidani Leonardo 2029 0 -45
30 PHI CM Jacutina John Merill 2028 0 0
31 MAS A Rajah Abdul Shukor 1999 0 -55
32 VIE FM Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc 1970 0 73
33 INA Anggraini Mukim Nadya 1936 0 0
34 PHI Gayares Narciso 1931 0 36
35 PHI FM Nouri Alekhine 1921 0 72
36 PHI Abuton Kristian Glen 1920 0 -29
37 UZB Akobirov Jamshed 1899 0 1
38 IND FM Audi Ameya 1894 0 33
39 VIE Nguyen Truong Bao Tran 1893 0 41
40 SRI WIM Ranasinghe S D 1874 0 -36
41 INA CM Owen Michael 1857 0 47
42 MAS Poh Yu Tian 1856 0 41
43 MAS Sivanesan Subramanian 1854 0 15
44 INA WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa 1847 0 -17
45 MAS WCM Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1829 0 -53
46 SRI Ketalawala J.K.C. 1820 0 -50
47 INA CM Arfan Aditya Bagus 1723 0 15
48 MAS Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin 1650 0 -51
49 IND Dhrupad Kashyap 1640 0 16
50 MAS Kamaruzaman Norazwan 1619 0 -38
51 VIE Can Chi Thanh 1618 0 -32
52 MAS Kumaresan Nhavin 1609 0 7
53 JPN Abe Yuta 1594 0 21
54 SRI Herath H M R M K 1588 0 -6
55 IND Aarohon Bharadwaj 1580 0 22
56 SGP Chia Yu Zhe Ashton 1572 0 3
57 MAS WCM Chua Jia-Tien 1551 0 -19
58 MAS Wong Kah Hing 1532 0 -46
59 MAS Sathaseelan Dinish 1497 0 5
60 MAS Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze 1496 0 -40
61 MAS Chong Bok Siang 1494 0 33
62 MAS Zamahari Abang Draup 1490 0 -79
63 MAS Draup Hj. Abang Azman 1481 0 -33
64 MAS Yip Yong 1475 0 17
65 MAS Lim Jing Hng 1446 0 36
66 MAS Chay Joon Hoong 1434 0 2
67 MAS Manavalan Siddharth Krishna 1422 0 40
68 MAS Lai Hong Jun 1412 0 57
69 MAS Ho Qi Zheng 1353 0 -24
70 MAS Ang Ern Jie Anderson 1351 0 69
71 MAS Chong Bok Siong 1340 0 20
72 TPE Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander 1339 0 47
73 MAS Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari 1328 0 -20
74 TPE Cheng Chen Li- Andrew 1325 0 -22
75 MAS Bun Eu Quan 1322 0 41
76 MAS Kanapaty Thivyan 1316 0 -32
77 MAS Cheah Zong Ze 1295 0 -6
78 MAS Chong Hao Ern 1289 0 5
79 MAS Chua Siang-Zhe 1279 0 -8
80 MAS Loo Pin Xie 1273 0 40
81 MAS Kavin Mohan 1268 0 50
82 MAS Mukhesh Raj Rajan 1227 0 -36
83 MAS Benjamin Nicholas Ryan 1222 0 42
84 IND AFM Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin 1177 0 -48
85 MAS Ernest Yek Zu Yang 1167 0 66
86 CHN Zhang Qijie 1155 0 33
87 BAN Marzouq Chowdhury 1154 0 1
88 MAS Genkeswaran Genivan 1145 0 46
89 INA ***Yuni 1133 0 0
90 MAS Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew 1066 0 24
91 MAS Goh Li Fan 1065 0 59
92 IND ACM Mithun Pranav 1051 0 -33
93 MAS Teh Boon Quen 1025 0 7
94 FID AGM Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai 0 0 0
95 MAS Albert Ching Poh 0 0 0
96 MAS Chua Kee Sen Kayden 0 0 0
97 INA Darmanto Heri 0 0 0
98 PHI David Enrique 0 0 0
99 MAS Ethan Low Jia-Wei 1071 0 0
100 MAS Ianne Castillo Calica 0 0 0
101 PHI Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. 0 0 0
102 MAS Teh Jia Qii 0 0 0
103 MAS Tie Yan Eng 0 0 0
104 CHN Zhang Xujia 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran 4108566 RUS 2667
2 GM Ghaem Maghami Ehsan 12500739 IRI 2606
3 GM Antonio Rogelio Jr 5200032 PHI 2438
4 IM Nguyen Van Huy 12401064 VIE 2437
5 IM Le Tuan Minh 12401153 VIE 2386
6 FM Andyka Pitra 7103255 INA 2375
7 GM Kuybokarov Temur 14203049 AUS 2330
8 IM Liu Xiangyi 8605718 SGP 2324
9 IM Priasmoro Novendra 7105029 INA 2309
10 IM Senador Emmanuel 5200601 PHI 2301
11 IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus 7105347 INA 2295
12 Gatus Edmundo 5202493 PHI 2290
13 IM Gunawan Ronny 7100035 INA 2261
14 FM Castellano Christopher 5203651 PHI 2255
15 IM Vasilyev Mikhail 14101254 UKR 2248
16 Ng Ee-Vern 5700582 MAS 2224
17 IM ###Tirto 7101058 INA 2220
18 FM Firdaus Maksum 7100833 INA 2214
19 WGM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung 12401676 VIE 2185
20 Pham Xuan Dat 12401307 VIE 2185
21 FM Dang Hoang Son 12402435 VIE 2179
22 Syaputra Arifa Rizki 7105100 INA 2168
23 FM Dew Brian 6000495 HKG 2121
24 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae 5212499 PHI 2113
25 Ekawanto Bayu 7112971 INA 2070
26 Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze 5727413 MAS 2063
27 Nguyen Phuoc Tam 12402109 VIE 2049
28 Ng Jimmy 5800420 SGP 2042
29 Alidani Leonardo 5207924 PHI 2029
30 CM Jacutina John Merill 5217920 PHI 2028
31 A Rajah Abdul Shukor 5716373 MAS 1999
32 FM Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc 12402761 VIE 1970
33 Anggraini Mukim Nadya 7100086 INA 1936
34 Gayares Narciso 5250439 PHI 1931
35 FM Nouri Alekhine 5216184 PHI 1921
36 Abuton Kristian Glen 5221722 PHI 1920
37 Akobirov Jamshed 14205505 UZB 1899
38 FM Audi Ameya 25034430 IND 1894
39 Nguyen Truong Bao Tran 12402311 VIE 1893
40 WIM Ranasinghe S D 9902651 SRI 1874
41 CM Owen Michael 7104820 INA 1857
42 Poh Yu Tian 5734088 MAS 1856
43 Sivanesan Subramanian 5706874 MAS 1854
44 WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa 7104391 INA 1847
45 WCM Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 5706955 MAS 1829
46 Ketalawala J.K.C. 9902430 SRI 1820
47 CM Arfan Aditya Bagus 7106041 INA 1723
48 Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin 5769884 MAS 1650
49 Dhrupad Kashyap 46606092 IND 1640
50 Kamaruzaman Norazwan 5709237 MAS 1619
51 Can Chi Thanh 12420131 VIE 1618
52 Kumaresan Nhavin 5721342 MAS 1609
53 Abe Yuta 7001983 JPN 1594
54 Herath H M R M K 9942386 SRI 1588
55 Aarohon Bharadwaj 46619402 IND 1580
56 Chia Yu Zhe Ashton 5821304 SGP 1572
57 WCM Chua Jia-Tien 5710006 MAS 1551
58 Wong Kah Hing 5726166 MAS 1532
59 Sathaseelan Dinish 5733448 MAS 1497
60 Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze 5728495 MAS 1496
61 Chong Bok Siang 5726891 MAS 1494
62 Zamahari Abang Draup 5704057 MAS 1490
63 Draup Hj. Abang Azman 5702348 MAS 1481
64 Yip Yong 5714907 MAS 1475
65 Lim Jing Hng 5747481 MAS 1446
66 Chay Joon Hoong 5792231 MAS 1434
67 Manavalan Siddharth Krishna 5721318 MAS 1422
68 Lai Hong Jun 5729165 MAS 1412
69 Ho Qi Zheng 5796504 MAS 1353
70 Ang Ern Jie Anderson 5736200 MAS 1351
71 Chong Bok Siong 5726905 MAS 1340
72 Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander 16301463 TPE 1339
73 Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari 5706700 MAS 1328
74 Cheng Chen Li- Andrew 16301471 TPE 1325
75 Bun Eu Quan 5733928 MAS 1322
76 Kanapaty Thivyan 5731615 MAS 1316
77 Cheah Zong Ze 5793068 MAS 1295
78 Chong Hao Ern 5794943 MAS 1289
79 Chua Siang-Zhe 5721512 MAS 1279
80 Loo Pin Xie 5747473 MAS 1273
81 Kavin Mohan 5739047 MAS 1268
82 Mukhesh Raj Rajan 5741564 MAS 1227
83 Benjamin Nicholas Ryan 5733430 MAS 1222
84 AFM Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin 25753274 IND 1177
85 Ernest Yek Zu Yang 5739160 MAS 1167
86 Zhang Qijie 8625433 CHN 1155
87 Marzouq Chowdhury 10225552 BAN 1154
88 Genkeswaran Genivan 5754496 MAS 1145
89 ***Yuni 7122551 INA 1133
90 Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew 5726719 MAS 1066
91 Goh Li Fan 5743893 MAS 1065
92 ACM Mithun Pranav 25996037 IND 1051
93 Teh Boon Quen 5784867 MAS 1025
94 AGM Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai 71500472 FID 0
95 Albert Ching Poh MAS 0
96 Chua Kee Sen Kayden 35805528 MAS 0
97 Darmanto Heri 7113072 INA 0
98 David Enrique 5249007 PHI 0
99 Ethan Low Jia-Wei 5742129 MAS 1071
100 Ianne Castillo Calica MAS 0
101 Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. 5214572 PHI 0
102 Teh Jia Qii 5774209 MAS 0
103 Tie Yan Eng MAS 0
104 Zhang Xujia 8632561 CHN 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran 2667 0 1 - 0 0 Abe Yuta 1594 53
2 54 Herath H M R M K 1588 0 0 - 1 0 GM Ghaem Maghami Ehsan 2606 2
3 3 GM Antonio Rogelio Jr 2438 0 1 - 0 0 Aarohon Bharadwaj 1580 55
4 56 Chia Yu Zhe Ashton 1572 0 0 - 1 0 IM Nguyen Van Huy 2437 4
5 5 IM Le Tuan Minh 2386 0 1 - 0 0 WCM Chua Jia-Tien 1551 57
6 58 Wong Kah Hing 1532 0 0 - 1 0 FM Andyka Pitra 2375 6
7 7 GM Kuybokarov Temur 2330 0 1 - 0 0 Sathaseelan Dinish 1497 59
8 60 Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze 1496 0 0 - 1 0 IM Liu Xiangyi 2324 8
9 9 IM Priasmoro Novendra 2309 0 1 - 0 0 Chong Bok Siang 1494 61
10 62 Zamahari Abang Draup 1490 0 0 - 1 0 IM Senador Emmanuel 2301 10
11 11 IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus 2295 0 1 - 0 0 Draup Hj. Abang Azman 1481 63
12 64 Yip Yong 1475 0 0 - 1 0 Gatus Edmundo 2290 12
13 13 IM Gunawan Ronny 2261 0 1 - 0 0 Lim Jing Hng 1446 65
14 66 Chay Joon Hoong 1434 0 0 - 1 0 FM Castellano Christopher 2255 14
15 15 IM Vasilyev Mikhail 2248 0 0 - 1 0 Manavalan Siddharth Krishna 1422 67
16 68 Lai Hong Jun 1412 0 0 - 1 0 Ng Ee-Vern 2224 16
17 17 IM ###Tirto *) 2220 0 1 - 0 0 Ho Qi Zheng 1353 69
18 70 Ang Ern Jie Anderson 1351 0 0 - 1 0 FM Firdaus Maksum 2214 18
19 19 WGM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung 2185 0 1 - 0 0 Chong Bok Siong 1340 71
20 72 Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander 1339 0 0 - 1 0 Pham Xuan Dat 2185 20
21 21 FM Dang Hoang Son 2179 0 1 - 0 0 Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari 1328 73
22 74 Cheng Chen Li- Andrew 1325 0 0 - 1 0 Syaputra Arifa Rizki 2168 22
23 23 FM Dew Brian 2121 0 1 - 0 0 Bun Eu Quan 1322 75
24 76 Kanapaty Thivyan 1316 0 0 - 1 0 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae 2113 24
25 25 Ekawanto Bayu 2070 0 1 - 0 0 Cheah Zong Ze 1295 77
26 78 Chong Hao Ern 1289 0 0 - 1 0 Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze 2063 26
27 27 Nguyen Phuoc Tam 2049 0 1 - 0 0 Chua Siang-Zhe 1279 79
28 80 Loo Pin Xie 1273 0 1 - 0 0 Ng Jimmy 2042 28
29 29 Alidani Leonardo 2029 0 1 - 0 0 Kavin Mohan 1268 81
30 82 Mukhesh Raj Rajan 1227 0 0 - 1 0 CM Jacutina John Merill 2028 30
31 31 A Rajah Abdul Shukor 1999 0 0 - 1 0 Benjamin Nicholas Ryan 1222 83
32 84 AFM Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin 1177 0 0 - 1 0 FM Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc 1970 32
33 33 Anggraini Mukim Nadya 1936 0 1 - 0 0 Ernest Yek Zu Yang 1167 85
34 86 Zhang Qijie 1155 0 0 - 1 0 Gayares Narciso 1931 34
35 35 FM Nouri Alekhine 1921 0 1 - 0 0 Marzouq Chowdhury 1154 87
36 88 Genkeswaran Genivan 1145 0 0 - 1 0 Abuton Kristian Glen 1920 36
37 37 Akobirov Jamshed 1899 0 1 - 0 0 ***Yuni *) 1133 89
38 90 Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew 1066 0 0 - 1 0 FM Audi Ameya 1894 38
39 39 Nguyen Truong Bao Tran 1893 0 1 - 0 0 Goh Li Fan 1065 91
40 92 ACM Mithun Pranav 1051 0 0 - 1 0 WIM Ranasinghe S D 1874 40
41 41 CM Owen Michael 1857 0 1 - 0 0 Teh Boon Quen 1025 93
42 94 AGM Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai 0 0 0 - 1 0 Poh Yu Tian 1856 42
43 43 Sivanesan Subramanian 1854 0 1 - 0 0 Albert Ching Poh 0 95
44 96 Chua Kee Sen Kayden 0 0 0 - 1 0 WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa 1847 44
45 45 WCM Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1829 0 ½ - ½ 0 Darmanto Heri 0 97
46 98 David Enrique 0 0 1 - 0 0 Ketalawala J.K.C. 1820 46
47 47 CM Arfan Aditya Bagus 1723 0 1 - 0 0 Ethan Low Jia-Wei 1071 99
48 100 Ianne Castillo Calica 0 0 0 - 1 0 Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin 1650 48
49 49 Dhrupad Kashyap 1640 0 0 - 1 0 Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. 0 101
50 102 Teh Jia Qii 0 0 0 - 1 0 Kamaruzaman Norazwan 1619 50
51 51 Can Chi Thanh 1618 0 1 - 0 0 Tie Yan Eng 0 103
52 104 Zhang Xujia 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 Kumaresan Nhavin 1609 52

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 30 CM Jacutina John Merill 2028 1 0 - 1 1 IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran 2667 1
2 2 GM Ghaem Maghami Ehsan 2606 1 1 - 0 1 Nguyen Phuoc Tam 2049 27
3 32 FM Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc 1970 1 ½ - ½ 1 GM Antonio Rogelio Jr 2438 3
4 4 IM Nguyen Van Huy 2437 1 1 - 0 1 Alidani Leonardo 2029 29
5 34 Gayares Narciso 1931 1 0 - 1 1 IM Le Tuan Minh 2386 5
6 6 FM Andyka Pitra 2375 1 1 - 0 1 Anggraini Mukim Nadya 1936 33
7 36 Abuton Kristian Glen 1920 1 0 - 1 1 GM Kuybokarov Temur 2330 7
8 8 IM Liu Xiangyi 2324 1 1 - 0 1 FM Nouri Alekhine 1921 35
9 38 FM Audi Ameya 1894 1 0 - 1 1 IM Priasmoro Novendra 2309 9
10 10 IM Senador Emmanuel 2301 1 0 - 1 1 Akobirov Jamshed 1899 37
11 40 WIM Ranasinghe S D 1874 1 0 - 1 1 IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus 2295 11
12 12 Gatus Edmundo 2290 1 1 - 0 1 Nguyen Truong Bao Tran 1893 39
13 42 Poh Yu Tian 1856 1 0 - 1 1 IM Gunawan Ronny 2261 13
14 14 FM Castellano Christopher 2255 1 0 - 1 1 CM Owen Michael 1857 41
15 16 Ng Ee-Vern 2224 1 1 - 0 1 Sivanesan Subramanian 1854 43
16 44 WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa 1847 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM ###Tirto *) 2220 17
17 18 FM Firdaus Maksum 2214 1 1 - 0 1 CM Arfan Aditya Bagus 1723 47
18 48 Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin 1650 1 0 - 1 1 WGM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung 2185 19
19 20 Pham Xuan Dat 2185 1 1 - 0 1 Kamaruzaman Norazwan 1619 50
20 67 Manavalan Siddharth Krishna 1422 1 0 - 1 1 FM Dang Hoang Son 2179 21
21 22 Syaputra Arifa Rizki 2168 1 1 - 0 1 Can Chi Thanh 1618 51
22 83 Benjamin Nicholas Ryan 1222 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM Dew Brian 2121 23
23 24 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae 2113 1 1 - 0 1 Loo Pin Xie 1273 80
24 101 Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. 0 1 1 - 0 1 Ekawanto Bayu 2070 25
25 26 Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze 2063 1 ½ - ½ 1 David Enrique 0 98
26 52 Kumaresan Nhavin 1609 ½ 0 - 1 ½ WCM Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1829 45
27 97 Darmanto Heri 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Zhang Xujia 0 104
28 74 Cheng Chen Li- Andrew 1325 0 0 - 1 0 IM Vasilyev Mikhail 2248 15
29 28 Ng Jimmy 2042 0 1 - 0 0 Kanapaty Thivyan 1316 76
30 75 Bun Eu Quan 1322 0 0 - 1 0 A Rajah Abdul Shukor 1999 31
31 46 Ketalawala J.K.C. 1820 0 0 - 1 0 Chong Hao Ern 1289 78
32 77 Cheah Zong Ze 1295 0 0 - 1 0 Dhrupad Kashyap 1640 49
33 53 Abe Yuta 1594 0 1 - 0 0 Mukhesh Raj Rajan 1227 82
34 79 Chua Siang-Zhe 1279 0 0 - 1 0 Herath H M R M K 1588 54
35 55 Aarohon Bharadwaj 1580 0 1 - 0 0 AFM Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin 1177 84
36 81 Kavin Mohan 1268 0 1 - 0 0 Chia Yu Zhe Ashton 1572 56
37 57 WCM Chua Jia-Tien 1551 0 1 - 0 0 Zhang Qijie 1155 86
38 85 Ernest Yek Zu Yang 1167 0 1 - 0 0 Wong Kah Hing 1532 58
39 59 Sathaseelan Dinish 1497 0 1 - 0 0 Genkeswaran Genivan 1145 88
40 87 Marzouq Chowdhury 1154 0 0 - 1 0 Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze 1496 60
41 61 Chong Bok Siang 1494 0 1 - 0 0 Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew 1066 90
42 63 Draup Hj. Abang Azman 1481 0 1 - 0 0 ACM Mithun Pranav 1051 92
43 91 Goh Li Fan 1065 0 ½ - ½ 0 Yip Yong 1475 64
44 65 Lim Jing Hng 1446 0 1 - 0 0 AGM Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai 0 94
45 93 Teh Boon Quen 1025 0 0 - 1 0 Chay Joon Hoong 1434 66
46 95 Albert Ching Poh 0 0 0 - 1 0 Lai Hong Jun 1412 68
47 69 Ho Qi Zheng 1353 0 1 - 0 0 Chua Kee Sen Kayden 0 96
48 99 Ethan Low Jia-Wei 1071 0 0 - 1 0 Ang Ern Jie Anderson 1351 70
49 71 Chong Bok Siong 1340 0 1 - 0 0 Ianne Castillo Calica 0 100
50 103 Tie Yan Eng 0 0 0 - 1 0 Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander 1339 72
51 73 Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari 1328 0 1 - 0 0 Teh Jia Qii 0 102
52 89 ***Yuni *) 1133 0 0 - 1 0 Zamahari Abang Draup 1490 62

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran 2667 2 1 - 0 2 Ng Ee-Vern 2224 16
2 13 IM Gunawan Ronny 2261 2 0 - 1 2 GM Ghaem Maghami Ehsan 2606 2
3 19 WGM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung 2185 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Nguyen Van Huy 2437 4
4 5 IM Le Tuan Minh 2386 2 1 - 0 2 FM Firdaus Maksum 2214 18
5 21 FM Dang Hoang Son 2179 2 1 - 0 2 FM Andyka Pitra 2375 6
6 7 GM Kuybokarov Temur 2330 2 ½ - ½ 2 Pham Xuan Dat 2185 20
7 37 Akobirov Jamshed 1899 2 0 - 1 2 IM Liu Xiangyi 2324 8
8 9 IM Priasmoro Novendra 2309 2 1 - 0 2 Syaputra Arifa Rizki 2168 22
9 11 IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus 2295 2 1 - 0 2 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae 2113 24
10 41 CM Owen Michael 1857 2 0 - 1 2 Gatus Edmundo 2290 12
11 3 GM Antonio Rogelio Jr 2438 1 - 0 2 Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. 0 101
12 23 FM Dew Brian 2121 1 - 0 WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa 1847 44
13 45 WCM Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1829 0 - 1 Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze 2063 26
14 98 David Enrique 0 0 - 1 FM Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc 1970 32
15 10 IM Senador Emmanuel 2301 1 1 - 0 Darmanto Heri 0 97
16 54 Herath H M R M K 1588 1 1 - 0 1 FM Castellano Christopher 2255 14
17 15 IM Vasilyev Mikhail 2248 1 1 - 0 1 Abe Yuta 1594 53
18 25 Ekawanto Bayu 2070 1 1 - 0 1 Aarohon Bharadwaj 1580 55
19 27 Nguyen Phuoc Tam 2049 1 1 - 0 1 WCM Chua Jia-Tien 1551 57
20 60 Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze 1496 1 0 - 1 1 Ng Jimmy 2042 28
21 29 Alidani Leonardo 2029 1 1 - 0 1 Sathaseelan Dinish 1497 59
22 62 Zamahari Abang Draup 1490 1 0 - 1 1 CM Jacutina John Merill 2028 30
23 31 A Rajah Abdul Shukor 1999 1 0 - 1 1 Chong Bok Siang 1494 61
24 33 Anggraini Mukim Nadya 1936 1 1 - 0 1 Draup Hj. Abang Azman 1481 63
25 66 Chay Joon Hoong 1434 1 0 - 1 1 Gayares Narciso 1931 34
26 35 FM Nouri Alekhine 1921 1 1 - 0 1 Lim Jing Hng 1446 65
27 68 Lai Hong Jun 1412 1 1 - 0 1 Abuton Kristian Glen 1920 36
28 70 Ang Ern Jie Anderson 1351 1 0 - 1 1 FM Audi Ameya 1894 38
29 39 Nguyen Truong Bao Tran 1893 1 1 - 0 1 Manavalan Siddharth Krishna 1422 67
30 72 Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander 1339 1 ½ - ½ 1 WIM Ranasinghe S D 1874 40
31 78 Chong Hao Ern 1289 1 0 - 1 1 Poh Yu Tian 1856 42
32 43 Sivanesan Subramanian 1854 1 1 - 0 1 Ho Qi Zheng 1353 69
33 47 CM Arfan Aditya Bagus 1723 1 1 - 0 1 Chong Bok Siong 1340 71
34 80 Loo Pin Xie 1273 1 1 - 0 1 Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin 1650 48
35 49 Dhrupad Kashyap 1640 1 1 - 0 1 Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari 1328 73
36 50 Kamaruzaman Norazwan 1619 1 0 - 1 1 Kavin Mohan 1268 81
37 51 Can Chi Thanh 1618 1 0 - 1 1 Ernest Yek Zu Yang 1167 85
38 64 Yip Yong 1475 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Kumaresan Nhavin 1609 52
39 104 Zhang Xujia 0 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Goh Li Fan 1065 91
40 88 Genkeswaran Genivan 1145 0 1 - 0 0 Ketalawala J.K.C. 1820 46
41 58 Wong Kah Hing 1532 0 ½ - ½ 0 Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew 1066 90
42 92 ACM Mithun Pranav 1051 0 0 - 1 0 Cheng Chen Li- Andrew 1325 74
43 94 AGM Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai 0 0 1 - 0 0 Bun Eu Quan 1322 75
44 76 Kanapaty Thivyan 1316 0 1 - 0 0 Teh Boon Quen 1025 93
45 96 Chua Kee Sen Kayden 0 0 0 - 1 0 Cheah Zong Ze 1295 77
46 100 Ianne Castillo Calica 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chua Siang-Zhe 1279 79
47 82 Mukhesh Raj Rajan 1227 0 1 - 0 0 Albert Ching Poh 0 95
48 84 AFM Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin 1177 0 0 - 1 0 Ethan Low Jia-Wei 1071 99
49 86 Zhang Qijie 1155 0 1 - 0 0 Tie Yan Eng 0 103
50 102 Teh Jia Qii 0 0 0 - 1 0 Marzouq Chowdhury 1154 87
51 17 IM ###Tirto *) 2220 1 - 0 Benjamin Nicholas Ryan 1222 83
52 56 Chia Yu Zhe Ashton 1572 0 1 - 0 0 ***Yuni *) 1133 89

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 IM Priasmoro Novendra 2309 3 0 - 1 3 IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran 2667 1
2 2 GM Ghaem Maghami Ehsan 2606 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus 2295 11
3 12 Gatus Edmundo 2290 3 0 - 1 3 IM Le Tuan Minh 2386 5
4 8 IM Liu Xiangyi 2324 3 0 - 1 3 FM Dang Hoang Son 2179 21
5 20 Pham Xuan Dat 2185 0 - 1 GM Antonio Rogelio Jr 2438 3
6 4 IM Nguyen Van Huy 2437 0 - 1 FM Dew Brian 2121 23
7 26 Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze 2063 0 - 1 GM Kuybokarov Temur 2330 7
8 6 FM Andyka Pitra 2375 2 ½ - ½ WGM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung 2185 19
9 38 FM Audi Ameya 1894 2 0 - 1 2 IM Senador Emmanuel 2301 10
10 37 Akobirov Jamshed 1899 2 0 - 1 2 IM Gunawan Ronny 2261 13
11 39 Nguyen Truong Bao Tran 1893 2 ½ - ½ 2 IM Vasilyev Mikhail 2248 15
12 16 Ng Ee-Vern 2224 2 0 - 1 2 CM Owen Michael 1857 41
13 18 FM Firdaus Maksum 2214 2 1 - 0 2 Sivanesan Subramanian 1854 43
14 22 Syaputra Arifa Rizki 2168 2 1 - 0 2 CM Arfan Aditya Bagus 1723 47
15 24 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae 2113 2 1 - 0 2 Dhrupad Kashyap 1640 49
16 42 Poh Yu Tian 1856 2 1 - 0 2 Ekawanto Bayu 2070 25
17 61 Chong Bok Siang 1494 2 0 - 1 2 Nguyen Phuoc Tam 2049 27
18 28 Ng Jimmy 2042 2 0 - 1 2 Herath H M R M K 1588 54
19 85 Ernest Yek Zu Yang 1167 2 0 - 1 2 Alidani Leonardo 2029 29
20 30 CM Jacutina John Merill 2028 2 ½ - ½ 2 Lai Hong Jun 1412 68
21 81 Kavin Mohan 1268 2 0 - 1 2 Anggraini Mukim Nadya 1936 33
22 34 Gayares Narciso 1931 2 1 - 0 2 Loo Pin Xie 1273 80
23 101 Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. 0 2 0 - 1 2 FM Nouri Alekhine 1921 35
24 40 WIM Ranasinghe S D 1874 ½ - ½ David Enrique 0 98
25 44 WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa 1847 ½ - ½ Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander 1339 72
26 83 Benjamin Nicholas Ryan 1222 0 - 1 WCM Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1829 45
27 97 Darmanto Heri 0 0 - 1 Yip Yong 1475 64
28 14 FM Castellano Christopher 2255 1 1 - 0 Zhang Xujia 0 104
29 67 Manavalan Siddharth Krishna 1422 1 0 - 1 1 A Rajah Abdul Shukor 1999 31
30 36 Abuton Kristian Glen 1920 1 1 - 0 1 Ho Qi Zheng 1353 69
31 48 Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin 1650 1 0 - 1 1 Ang Ern Jie Anderson 1351 70
32 50 Kamaruzaman Norazwan 1619 1 1 - 0 1 Cheng Chen Li- Andrew 1325 74
33 71 Chong Bok Siong 1340 1 0 - 1 1 Can Chi Thanh 1618 51
34 53 Abe Yuta 1594 1 1 - 0 1 Kanapaty Thivyan 1316 76
35 55 Aarohon Bharadwaj 1580 1 1 - 0 1 Chong Hao Ern 1289 78
36 73 Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari 1328 1 0 - 1 1 Chia Yu Zhe Ashton 1572 56
37 57 WCM Chua Jia-Tien 1551 1 1 - 0 1 Mukhesh Raj Rajan 1227 82
38 59 Sathaseelan Dinish 1497 1 1 - 0 1 Zhang Qijie 1155 86
39 77 Cheah Zong Ze 1295 1 0 - 1 1 Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze 1496 60
40 79 Chua Siang-Zhe 1279 1 1 - 0 1 Zamahari Abang Draup 1490 62
41 63 Draup Hj. Abang Azman 1481 1 0 - 1 1 AGM Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai 0 94
42 65 Lim Jing Hng 1446 1 1 - 0 1 Genkeswaran Genivan 1145 88
43 87 Marzouq Chowdhury 1154 1 0 - 1 1 Chay Joon Hoong 1434 66
44 99 Ethan Low Jia-Wei 1071 1 0 - 1 ½ Kumaresan Nhavin 1609 52
45 91 Goh Li Fan 1065 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Wong Kah Hing 1532 58
46 90 Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew 1066 ½ 0 - 1 0 Ketalawala J.K.C. 1820 46
47 75 Bun Eu Quan 1322 0 1 - 0 0 Chua Kee Sen Kayden 0 96
48 95 Albert Ching Poh 0 0 0 - 1 0 AFM Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin 1177 84
49 103 Tie Yan Eng 0 0 0 - 1 0 ACM Mithun Pranav 1051 92
50 93 Teh Boon Quen 1025 0 1 - 0 0 Teh Jia Qii 0 102
51 32 FM Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc 1970 1 - 0 IM ###Tirto *) 2220 17
52 89 ***Yuni *) 1133 0 1 - 0 0 Ianne Castillo Calica 0 100

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran 2667 4 0 - 1 4 IM Le Tuan Minh 2386 5
2 21 FM Dang Hoang Son 2179 4 0 - 1 GM Ghaem Maghami Ehsan 2606 2
3 3 GM Antonio Rogelio Jr 2438 1 - 0 IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus 2295 11
4 7 GM Kuybokarov Temur 2330 1 - 0 FM Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc 1970 32
5 23 FM Dew Brian 2121 0 - 1 3 IM Liu Xiangyi 2324 8
6 27 Nguyen Phuoc Tam 2049 3 0 - 1 3 IM Priasmoro Novendra 2309 9
7 29 Alidani Leonardo 2029 3 0 - 1 3 IM Senador Emmanuel 2301 10
8 33 Anggraini Mukim Nadya 1936 3 1 - 0 3 Gatus Edmundo 2290 12
9 13 IM Gunawan Ronny 2261 3 0 - 1 3 Gayares Narciso 1931 34
10 35 FM Nouri Alekhine 1921 3 1 - 0 3 FM Firdaus Maksum 2214 18
11 19 WGM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung 2185 3 ½ - ½ 3 Poh Yu Tian 1856 42
12 41 CM Owen Michael 1857 3 1 - 0 3 Syaputra Arifa Rizki 2168 22
13 54 Herath H M R M K 1588 3 0 - 1 3 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae 2113 24
14 45 WCM Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1829 0 - 1 IM Nguyen Van Huy 2437 4
15 64 Yip Yong 1475 0 - 1 FM Andyka Pitra 2375 6
16 15 IM Vasilyev Mikhail 2248 0 - 1 Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze 2063 26
17 68 Lai Hong Jun 1412 0 - 1 Pham Xuan Dat 2185 20
18 16 Ng Ee-Vern 2224 2 0 - 1 Nguyen Truong Bao Tran 1893 39
19 56 Chia Yu Zhe Ashton 1572 2 0 - 1 2 FM Castellano Christopher 2255 14
20 25 Ekawanto Bayu 2070 2 1 - 0 2 WCM Chua Jia-Tien 1551 57
21 59 Sathaseelan Dinish 1497 2 0 - 1 2 Ng Jimmy 2042 28
22 31 A Rajah Abdul Shukor 1999 2 0 - 1 2 Lim Jing Hng 1446 65
23 60 Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze 1496 2 0 - 1 2 Abuton Kristian Glen 1920 36
24 61 Chong Bok Siang 1494 2 1 - 0 2 Akobirov Jamshed 1899 37
25 66 Chay Joon Hoong 1434 2 0 - 1 2 FM Audi Ameya 1894 38
26 70 Ang Ern Jie Anderson 1351 2 1 - 0 2 WIM Ranasinghe S D 1874 40
27 43 Sivanesan Subramanian 1854 2 1 - 0 2 Chua Siang-Zhe 1279 79
28 80 Loo Pin Xie 1273 2 0 - 1 2 WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa 1847 44
29 47 CM Arfan Aditya Bagus 1723 2 1 - 0 2 Kavin Mohan 1268 81
30 49 Dhrupad Kashyap 1640 2 1 - 0 2 Ernest Yek Zu Yang 1167 85
31 72 Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander 1339 2 ½ - ½ 2 Kamaruzaman Norazwan 1619 50
32 51 Can Chi Thanh 1618 2 0 - 1 2 Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. 0 101
33 94 AGM Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Abe Yuta 1594 53
34 98 David Enrique 0 2 1 - 0 2 Aarohon Bharadwaj 1580 55
35 52 Kumaresan Nhavin 1609 0 - 1 Darmanto Heri 0 97
36 104 Zhang Xujia 0 ½ - ½ Benjamin Nicholas Ryan 1222 83
37 58 Wong Kah Hing 1532 ½ - ½ 1 Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin 1650 48
38 46 Ketalawala J.K.C. 1820 1 1 - 0 1 Cheah Zong Ze 1295 77
39 62 Zamahari Abang Draup 1490 1 ½ - ½ 1 Marzouq Chowdhury 1154 87
40 78 Chong Hao Ern 1289 1 0 - 1 1 Draup Hj. Abang Azman 1481 63
41 82 Mukhesh Raj Rajan 1227 1 0 - 1 1 Manavalan Siddharth Krishna 1422 67
42 84 AFM Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin 1177 1 0 - 1 1 Chong Bok Siong 1340 71
43 86 Zhang Qijie 1155 1 1 - 0 1 Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari 1328 73
44 74 Cheng Chen Li- Andrew 1325 1 1 - 0 1 Teh Boon Quen 1025 93
45 88 Genkeswaran Genivan 1145 1 0 - 1 1 Bun Eu Quan 1322 75
46 76 Kanapaty Thivyan 1316 1 1 - 0 1 Ethan Low Jia-Wei 1071 99
47 92 ACM Mithun Pranav 1051 1 0 - 1 ½ Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew 1066 90
48 96 Chua Kee Sen Kayden 0 0 0 - 1 ½ Goh Li Fan 1065 91
49 102 Teh Jia Qii 0 0 1 - 0 0 Albert Ching Poh 0 95
50 100 Ianne Castillo Calica 0 0 1 - 0 0 Tie Yan Eng 0 103
51 17 IM ###Tirto *) 2220 0 - 1 CM Jacutina John Merill 2028 30
52 69 Ho Qi Zheng 1353 1 1 - 0 1 ***Yuni *) 1133 89

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 IM Le Tuan Minh 2386 5 ½ - ½ GM Antonio Rogelio Jr 2438 3
2 2 GM Ghaem Maghami Ehsan 2606 1 - 0 GM Kuybokarov Temur 2330 7
3 24 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae 2113 4 0 - 1 4 IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran 2667 1
4 8 IM Liu Xiangyi 2324 4 1 - 0 4 Anggraini Mukim Nadya 1936 33
5 34 Gayares Narciso 1931 4 0 - 1 4 IM Priasmoro Novendra 2309 9
6 10 IM Senador Emmanuel 2301 4 0 - 1 4 FM Nouri Alekhine 1921 35
7 41 CM Owen Michael 1857 4 0 - 1 4 FM Dang Hoang Son 2179 21
8 4 IM Nguyen Van Huy 2437 1 - 0 Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze 2063 26
9 6 FM Andyka Pitra 2375 1 - 0 FM Dew Brian 2121 23
10 11 IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus 2295 1 - 0 CM Jacutina John Merill 2028 30
11 32 FM Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc 1970 1 - 0 WGM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung 2185 19
12 20 Pham Xuan Dat 2185 1 - 0 Nguyen Truong Bao Tran 1893 39
13 42 Poh Yu Tian 1856 ½ - ½ 3 Nguyen Phuoc Tam 2049 27
14 12 Gatus Edmundo 2290 3 1 - 0 3 Sivanesan Subramanian 1854 43
15 44 WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa 1847 3 ½ - ½ 3 IM Gunawan Ronny 2261 13
16 14 FM Castellano Christopher 2255 3 1 - 0 3 CM Arfan Aditya Bagus 1723 47
17 18 FM Firdaus Maksum 2214 3 1 - 0 3 Dhrupad Kashyap 1640 49
18 22 Syaputra Arifa Rizki 2168 3 1 - 0 3 Herath H M R M K 1588 54
19 65 Lim Jing Hng 1446 3 0 - 1 3 Ekawanto Bayu 2070 25
20 28 Ng Jimmy 2042 3 1 - 0 3 Chong Bok Siang 1494 61
21 101 Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. 0 3 1 - 0 3 Alidani Leonardo 2029 29
22 36 Abuton Kristian Glen 1920 3 1 - 0 3 Ang Ern Jie Anderson 1351 70
23 38 FM Audi Ameya 1894 3 1 - 0 3 David Enrique 0 98
24 64 Yip Yong 1475 ½ - ½ IM Vasilyev Mikhail 2248 15
25 68 Lai Hong Jun 1412 1 - 0 WCM Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1829 45
26 50 Kamaruzaman Norazwan 1619 0 - 1 AGM Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai 0 94
27 53 Abe Yuta 1594 1 - 0 Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander 1339 72
28 67 Manavalan Siddharth Krishna 1422 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ng Ee-Vern 2224 16
29 69 Ho Qi Zheng 1353 2 0 - 1 2 A Rajah Abdul Shukor 1999 31
30 71 Chong Bok Siong 1340 2 0 - 1 2 Akobirov Jamshed 1899 37
31 40 WIM Ranasinghe S D 1874 2 1 - 0 2 Chay Joon Hoong 1434 66
32 46 Ketalawala J.K.C. 1820 2 1 - 0 2 Cheng Chen Li- Andrew 1325 74
33 75 Bun Eu Quan 1322 2 1 - 0 2 Can Chi Thanh 1618 51
34 55 Aarohon Bharadwaj 1580 2 1 - 0 2 Kanapaty Thivyan 1316 76
35 79 Chua Siang-Zhe 1279 2 0 - 1 2 Chia Yu Zhe Ashton 1572 56
36 57 WCM Chua Jia-Tien 1551 2 ½ - ½ 2 Loo Pin Xie 1273 80
37 81 Kavin Mohan 1268 2 ½ - ½ 2 Wong Kah Hing 1532 58
38 83 Benjamin Nicholas Ryan 1222 2 0 - 1 2 Sathaseelan Dinish 1497 59
39 85 Ernest Yek Zu Yang 1167 2 1 - 0 2 Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze 1496 60
40 63 Draup Hj. Abang Azman 1481 2 1 - 0 2 Zhang Xujia 0 104
41 87 Marzouq Chowdhury 1154 0 - 1 2 Zhang Qijie 1155 86
42 90 Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew 1066 0 - 1 Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin 1650 48
43 91 Goh Li Fan 1065 1 - 0 Zamahari Abang Draup 1490 62
44 52 Kumaresan Nhavin 1609 1 - 0 1 Chong Hao Ern 1289 78
45 73 Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari 1328 1 1 - 0 1 ACM Mithun Pranav 1051 92
46 77 Cheah Zong Ze 1295 1 1 - 0 1 Ianne Castillo Calica 0 100
47 93 Teh Boon Quen 1025 1 1 - 0 1 AFM Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin 1177 84
48 99 Ethan Low Jia-Wei 1071 1 0 - 1 1 Genkeswaran Genivan 1145 88
49 103 Tie Yan Eng 0 0 0 - 1 1 Teh Jia Qii 0 102
50 95 Albert Ching Poh 0 0 0 - 1 0 Chua Kee Sen Kayden 0 96
51 97 Darmanto Heri 0 0 - 1 IM ###Tirto *) 2220 17
52 89 ***Yuni *) 1133 1 1 - 0 1 Mukhesh Raj Rajan 1227 82

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 IM Le Tuan Minh 2386 ½ - ½ GM Ghaem Maghami Ehsan 2606 2
2 1 IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran 2667 5 1 - 0 5 FM Dang Hoang Son 2179 21
3 3 GM Antonio Rogelio Jr 2438 5 0 - 1 5 FM Nouri Alekhine 1921 35
4 9 IM Priasmoro Novendra 2309 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM Liu Xiangyi 2324 8
5 20 Pham Xuan Dat 2185 0 - 1 IM Nguyen Van Huy 2437 4
6 32 FM Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc 1970 1 - 0 FM Andyka Pitra 2375 6
7 7 GM Kuybokarov Temur 2330 0 - 1 IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus 2295 11
8 10 IM Senador Emmanuel 2301 4 1 - 0 4 Ng Jimmy 2042 28
9 34 Gayares Narciso 1931 4 1 - 0 4 Gatus Edmundo 2290 12
10 33 Anggraini Mukim Nadya 1936 4 0 - 1 4 FM Castellano Christopher 2255 14
11 36 Abuton Kristian Glen 1920 4 0 - 1 4 FM Firdaus Maksum 2214 18
12 38 FM Audi Ameya 1894 4 1 - 0 4 Syaputra Arifa Rizki 2168 22
13 42 Poh Yu Tian 1856 4 0 - 1 4 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae 2113 24
14 25 Ekawanto Bayu 2070 4 1 - 0 4 CM Owen Michael 1857 41
15 13 IM Gunawan Ronny 2261 ½ - ½ 4 Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. 0 101
16 30 CM Jacutina John Merill 2028 0 - 1 WGM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung 2185 19
17 23 FM Dew Brian 2121 0 - 1 Abe Yuta 1594 53
18 26 Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze 2063 1 - 0 WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa 1847 44
19 27 Nguyen Phuoc Tam 2049 1 - 0 Lai Hong Jun 1412 68
20 94 AGM Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai 0 0 - 1 3 IM Vasilyev Mikhail 2248 15
21 29 Alidani Leonardo 2029 3 0 - 1 3 Chia Yu Zhe Ashton 1572 56
22 31 A Rajah Abdul Shukor 1999 3 1 - 0 3 Sathaseelan Dinish 1497 59
23 37 Akobirov Jamshed 1899 3 1 - 0 3 Draup Hj. Abang Azman 1481 63
24 61 Chong Bok Siang 1494 3 0 - 1 3 WIM Ranasinghe S D 1874 40
25 43 Sivanesan Subramanian 1854 3 1 - 0 3 Yip Yong 1475 64
26 70 Ang Ern Jie Anderson 1351 3 1 - 0 3 Ketalawala J.K.C. 1820 46
27 47 CM Arfan Aditya Bagus 1723 3 1 - 0 3 Lim Jing Hng 1446 65
28 49 Dhrupad Kashyap 1640 3 ½ - ½ 3 Bun Eu Quan 1322 75
29 54 Herath H M R M K 1588 3 0 - 1 3 Ernest Yek Zu Yang 1167 85
30 86 Zhang Qijie 1155 3 0 - 1 3 Aarohon Bharadwaj 1580 55
31 98 David Enrique 0 3 1 - 0 Kamaruzaman Norazwan 1619 50
32 16 Ng Ee-Vern 2224 1 - 0 Kavin Mohan 1268 81
33 45 WCM Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1829 0 - 1 Manavalan Siddharth Krishna 1422 67
34 48 Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin 1650 0 - 1 Goh Li Fan 1065 91
35 80 Loo Pin Xie 1273 0 - 1 Kumaresan Nhavin 1609 52
36 72 Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander 1339 1 - 0 WCM Chua Jia-Tien 1551 57
37 58 Wong Kah Hing 1532 1 - 0 Darmanto Heri 0 97
38 51 Can Chi Thanh 1618 2 1 - 0 2 Cheah Zong Ze 1295 77
39 60 Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze 1496 2 ½ - ½ 2 Teh Boon Quen 1025 93
40 66 Chay Joon Hoong 1434 2 1 - 0 2 Chua Siang-Zhe 1279 79
41 88 Genkeswaran Genivan 1145 2 1 - 0 2 Ho Qi Zheng 1353 69
42 102 Teh Jia Qii 0 2 0 - 1 2 Chong Bok Siong 1340 71
43 104 Zhang Xujia 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari 1328 73
44 74 Cheng Chen Li- Andrew 1325 2 0 - 1 2 Benjamin Nicholas Ryan 1222 83
45 62 Zamahari Abang Draup 1490 0 - 1 Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew 1066 90
46 82 Mukhesh Raj Rajan 1227 1 0 - 1 Marzouq Chowdhury 1154 87
47 78 Chong Hao Ern 1289 1 1 - 0 1 Chua Kee Sen Kayden 0 96
48 84 AFM Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin 1177 1 1 - 0 1 Ianne Castillo Calica 0 100
49 92 ACM Mithun Pranav 1051 1 0 - 1 1 Ethan Low Jia-Wei 1071 99
50 103 Tie Yan Eng 0 0 1 - 0 0 Albert Ching Poh 0 95
51 39 Nguyen Truong Bao Tran 1893 0 - 1 IM ###Tirto *) 2220 17
52 76 Kanapaty Thivyan 1316 2 1 - 0 2 ***Yuni *) 1133 89

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 GM Ghaem Maghami Ehsan 2606 6 0 - 1 6 IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran 2667 1
2 35 FM Nouri Alekhine 1921 6 1 - 0 6 IM Le Tuan Minh 2386 5
3 4 IM Nguyen Van Huy 2437 1 - 0 IM Priasmoro Novendra 2309 9
4 8 IM Liu Xiangyi 2324 0 - 1 FM Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc 1970 32
5 11 IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus 2295 1 - 0 5 IM Senador Emmanuel 2301 10
6 24 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae 2113 5 1 - 0 5 GM Antonio Rogelio Jr 2438 3
7 14 FM Castellano Christopher 2255 5 1 - 0 5 Ekawanto Bayu 2070 25
8 18 FM Firdaus Maksum 2214 5 1 - 0 5 Gayares Narciso 1931 34
9 21 FM Dang Hoang Son 2179 5 1 - 0 5 FM Audi Ameya 1894 38
10 6 FM Andyka Pitra 2375 0 - 1 Pham Xuan Dat 2185 20
11 53 Abe Yuta 1594 0 - 1 GM Kuybokarov Temur 2330 7
12 19 WGM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung 2185 1 - 0 Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. 0 101
13 26 Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze 2063 1 - 0 4 A Rajah Abdul Shukor 1999 31
14 12 Gatus Edmundo 2290 4 0 - 1 4 Poh Yu Tian 1856 42
15 41 CM Owen Michael 1857 4 0 - 1 4 IM Gunawan Ronny 2261 13
16 15 IM Vasilyev Mikhail 2248 4 0 - 1 4 Sivanesan Subramanian 1854 43
17 22 Syaputra Arifa Rizki 2168 4 1 - 0 4 Ang Ern Jie Anderson 1351 70
18 28 Ng Jimmy 2042 4 0 - 1 4 David Enrique 0 98
19 55 Aarohon Bharadwaj 1580 4 1 - 0 4 Anggraini Mukim Nadya 1936 33
20 56 Chia Yu Zhe Ashton 1572 4 0 - 1 4 Abuton Kristian Glen 1920 36
21 85 Ernest Yek Zu Yang 1167 4 0 - 1 4 Akobirov Jamshed 1899 37
22 40 WIM Ranasinghe S D 1874 4 0 - 1 4 CM Arfan Aditya Bagus 1723 47
23 58 Wong Kah Hing 1532 0 - 1 Ng Ee-Vern 2224 16
24 67 Manavalan Siddharth Krishna 1422 0 - 1 FM Dew Brian 2121 23
25 30 CM Jacutina John Merill 2028 1 - 0 Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander 1339 72
26 75 Bun Eu Quan 1322 0 - 1 Nguyen Truong Bao Tran 1893 39
27 44 WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa 1847 0 - 1 Lai Hong Jun 1412 68
28 91 Goh Li Fan 1065 0 - 1 Dhrupad Kashyap 1640 49
29 52 Kumaresan Nhavin 1609 1 - 0 AGM Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai 0 94
30 64 Yip Yong 1475 3 ½ - ½ 3 Alidani Leonardo 2029 29
31 46 Ketalawala J.K.C. 1820 3 1 - 0 3 Chay Joon Hoong 1434 66
32 65 Lim Jing Hng 1446 3 ½ - ½ 3 Can Chi Thanh 1618 51
33 71 Chong Bok Siong 1340 3 ½ - ½ 3 Herath H M R M K 1588 54
34 59 Sathaseelan Dinish 1497 3 1 - 0 3 Kanapaty Thivyan 1316 76
35 83 Benjamin Nicholas Ryan 1222 3 0 - 1 3 Chong Bok Siang 1494 61
36 63 Draup Hj. Abang Azman 1481 3 0 - 1 3 Zhang Qijie 1155 86
37 48 Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin 1650 1 - 0 3 Genkeswaran Genivan 1145 88
38 81 Kavin Mohan 1268 1 - 0 WCM Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1829 45
39 87 Marzouq Chowdhury 1154 0 - 1 Kamaruzaman Norazwan 1619 50
40 57 WCM Chua Jia-Tien 1551 1 - 0 Zhang Xujia 0 104
41 90 Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew 1066 0 - 1 Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze 1496 60
42 73 Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari 1328 1 - 0 Teh Boon Quen 1025 93
43 97 Darmanto Heri 0 1 - 0 Loo Pin Xie 1273 80
44 69 Ho Qi Zheng 1353 2 1 - 0 2 AFM Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin 1177 84
45 79 Chua Siang-Zhe 1279 2 0 - 1 2 Cheng Chen Li- Andrew 1325 74
46 77 Cheah Zong Ze 1295 2 0 - 1 2 Teh Jia Qii 0 102
47 99 Ethan Low Jia-Wei 1071 2 1 - 0 Zamahari Abang Draup 1490 62
48 100 Ianne Castillo Calica 0 1 0 - 1 1 Mukhesh Raj Rajan 1227 82
49 96 Chua Kee Sen Kayden 0 1 1 - 0 1 Tie Yan Eng 0 103
50 95 Albert Ching Poh 0 0 0 - 1 1 ACM Mithun Pranav 1051 92
51 17 IM ###Tirto *) 2220 1 - 0 Nguyen Phuoc Tam 2049 27
52 89 ***Yuni *) 1133 2 ½ - ½ 2 Chong Hao Ern 1289 78

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran 2667 7 1 - 0 7 FM Nouri Alekhine 1921 35
2 32 FM Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc 1970 0 - 1 IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus 2295 11
3 2 GM Ghaem Maghami Ehsan 2606 6 1 - 0 IM Nguyen Van Huy 2437 4
4 5 IM Le Tuan Minh 2386 6 1 - 0 6 FM Dang Hoang Son 2179 21
5 18 FM Firdaus Maksum 2214 6 ½ - ½ 6 FM Castellano Christopher 2255 14
6 7 GM Kuybokarov Temur 2330 1 - 0 6 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae 2113 24
7 19 WGM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung 2185 0 - 1 IM Liu Xiangyi 2324 8
8 9 IM Priasmoro Novendra 2309 ½ - ½ Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze 2063 26
9 37 Akobirov Jamshed 1899 5 0 - 1 5 GM Antonio Rogelio Jr 2438 3
10 10 IM Senador Emmanuel 2301 5 1 - 0 5 Poh Yu Tian 1856 42
11 13 IM Gunawan Ronny 2261 5 0 - 1 5 FM Audi Ameya 1894 38
12 43 Sivanesan Subramanian 1854 5 0 - 1 5 Syaputra Arifa Rizki 2168 22
13 25 Ekawanto Bayu 2070 5 1 - 0 5 CM Arfan Aditya Bagus 1723 47
14 34 Gayares Narciso 1931 5 1 - 0 5 Aarohon Bharadwaj 1580 55
15 98 David Enrique 0 5 1 - 0 5 Abuton Kristian Glen 1920 36
16 39 Nguyen Truong Bao Tran 1893 1 - 0 FM Andyka Pitra 2375 6
17 49 Dhrupad Kashyap 1640 1 - 0 Ng Ee-Vern 2224 16
18 23 FM Dew Brian 2121 0 - 1 Kumaresan Nhavin 1609 52
19 27 Nguyen Phuoc Tam 2049 1 - 0 Abe Yuta 1594 53
20 101 Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. 0 0 - 1 CM Jacutina John Merill 2028 30
21 68 Lai Hong Jun 1412 0 - 1 4 Gatus Edmundo 2290 12
22 15 IM Vasilyev Mikhail 2248 4 1 - 0 4 Ketalawala J.K.C. 1820 46
23 70 Ang Ern Jie Anderson 1351 4 1 - 0 4 Ng Jimmy 2042 28
24 31 A Rajah Abdul Shukor 1999 4 1 - 0 4 Chia Yu Zhe Ashton 1572 56
25 33 Anggraini Mukim Nadya 1936 4 1 - 0 4 Sathaseelan Dinish 1497 59
26 86 Zhang Qijie 1155 4 0 - 1 4 WIM Ranasinghe S D 1874 40
27 61 Chong Bok Siang 1494 4 0 - 1 4 CM Owen Michael 1857 41
28 44 WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa 1847 - - + 4 Ernest Yek Zu Yang 1167 85
29 29 Alidani Leonardo 2029 0 - 1 Lim Jing Hng 1446 65
30 67 Manavalan Siddharth Krishna 1422 0 - 1 Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin 1650 48
31 50 Kamaruzaman Norazwan 1619 0 - 1 Chong Bok Siong 1340 71
32 51 Can Chi Thanh 1618 1 - 0 Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari 1328 73
33 54 Herath H M R M K 1588 0 - 1 Bun Eu Quan 1322 75
34 81 Kavin Mohan 1268 0 - 1 WCM Chua Jia-Tien 1551 57
35 72 Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander 1339 1 - 0 Wong Kah Hing 1532 58
36 60 Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze 1496 0 - 1 Goh Li Fan 1065 91
37 94 AGM Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai 0 0 - 1 Yip Yong 1475 64
38 66 Chay Joon Hoong 1434 3 0 - 1 Darmanto Heri 0 97
39 88 Genkeswaran Genivan 1145 3 1 - 0 3 Draup Hj. Abang Azman 1481 63
40 102 Teh Jia Qii 0 3 0 - 1 3 Ho Qi Zheng 1353 69
41 74 Cheng Chen Li- Andrew 1325 3 0 - 1 3 Ethan Low Jia-Wei 1071 99
42 76 Kanapaty Thivyan 1316 3 0 - 1 3 Benjamin Nicholas Ryan 1222 83
43 78 Chong Hao Ern 1289 1 - 0 Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew 1066 90
44 93 Teh Boon Quen 1025 0 - 1 Loo Pin Xie 1273 80
45 104 Zhang Xujia 0 1 - 0 Marzouq Chowdhury 1154 87
46 84 AFM Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin 1177 2 0 - 1 2 Cheah Zong Ze 1295 77
47 92 ACM Mithun Pranav 1051 2 0 - 1 2 Chua Siang-Zhe 1279 79
48 82 Mukhesh Raj Rajan 1227 2 0 - 1 2 Chua Kee Sen Kayden 0 96
49 62 Zamahari Abang Draup 1490 0 - 1 1 Tie Yan Eng 0 103
50 100 Ianne Castillo Calica 0 1 - - + 0 Albert Ching Poh 0 95
51 20 Pham Xuan Dat 2185 1 - 0 IM ###Tirto *) 2220 17
52 45 WCM Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan 1829 1 - 0 ***Yuni *) 1133 89

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran RUS 2667 8,0 0,0 49,0 46,50
2 11 IM Taher Yoseph Theolifus INA 2295 7,5 0,0 48,5 42,00
3 2 GM Ghaem Maghami Ehsan IRI 2606 7,0 0,0 52,0 40,25
4 5 IM Le Tuan Minh VIE 2386 7,0 0,0 51,5 42,50
5 35 FM Nouri Alekhine PHI 1921 7,0 0,0 49,0 37,00
6 7 GM Kuybokarov Temur AUS 2330 6,5 0,0 49,0 35,25
7 32 FM Nguyen Dang Hong Phuc VIE 1970 6,5 0,0 48,0 33,00
8 18 FM Firdaus Maksum INA 2214 6,5 0,0 47,0 34,75
9 8 IM Liu Xiangyi SGP 2324 6,5 0,0 45,5 33,50
10 20 Pham Xuan Dat VIE 2185 6,5 0,0 43,5 31,25
11 4 IM Nguyen Van Huy VIE 2437 6,5 0,0 43,0 32,25
12 14 FM Castellano Christopher PHI 2255 6,5 0,0 38,5 29,75
13 3 GM Antonio Rogelio Jr PHI 2438 6,0 0,0 50,5 35,25
14 9 IM Priasmoro Novendra INA 2309 6,0 0,0 50,5 33,75
15 21 FM Dang Hoang Son VIE 2179 6,0 0,0 47,5 29,00
16 24 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae PHI 2113 6,0 0,0 45,5 26,50
17 38 FM Audi Ameya IND 1894 6,0 0,0 43,0 27,50
18 26 Navaratnam Rohan Shan Tze MAS 2063 6,0 0,0 42,5 26,50
19 10 IM Senador Emmanuel PHI 2301 6,0 0,0 42,5 24,50
20 34 Gayares Narciso PHI 1931 6,0 0,0 42,0 25,50
21 98 David Enrique PHI 0 6,0 0,0 41,5 27,00
22 25 Ekawanto Bayu INA 2070 6,0 0,0 40,0 27,00
23 22 Syaputra Arifa Rizki INA 2168 6,0 0,0 40,0 26,00
24 19 WGM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung VIE 2185 5,5 0,0 43,5 27,00
25 17 IM ###Tirto INA 2220 5,5 0,0 42,0 25,25
26 30 CM Jacutina John Merill PHI 2028 5,5 0,0 42,0 20,25
27 27 Nguyen Phuoc Tam VIE 2049 5,5 0,0 41,0 23,00
28 39 Nguyen Truong Bao Tran VIE 1893 5,5 0,0 40,0 24,00
29 49 Dhrupad Kashyap IND 1640 5,5 0,0 38,5 22,75
30 52 Kumaresan Nhavin MAS 1609 5,5 0,0 31,5 20,75
31 12 Gatus Edmundo PHI 2290 5,0 0,0 43,0 24,50
32 13 IM Gunawan Ronny INA 2261 5,0 0,0 43,0 23,50
33 41 CM Owen Michael INA 1857 5,0 0,0 43,0 23,50
34 47 CM Arfan Aditya Bagus INA 1723 5,0 0,0 43,0 21,50
35 42 Poh Yu Tian MAS 1856 5,0 0,0 42,5 23,50
36 70 Ang Ern Jie Anderson MAS 1351 5,0 0,0 41,0 21,50
37 36 Abuton Kristian Glen PHI 1920 5,0 0,0 40,5 20,50
38 37 Akobirov Jamshed UZB 1899 5,0 0,0 39,5 21,00
39 33 Anggraini Mukim Nadya INA 1936 5,0 0,0 39,5 20,50
40 55 Aarohon Bharadwaj IND 1580 5,0 0,0 39,5 17,50
41 40 WIM Ranasinghe S D SRI 1874 5,0 0,0 39,0 18,25
42 43 Sivanesan Subramanian MAS 1854 5,0 0,0 38,5 17,50
43 15 IM Vasilyev Mikhail UKR 2248 5,0 0,0 36,5 20,00
44 31 A Rajah Abdul Shukor MAS 1999 5,0 0,0 35,0 20,00
45 85 Ernest Yek Zu Yang MAS 1167 5,0 0,0 34,5 18,50
46 101 Lorenzo Kimuel Aaron O. PHI 0 4,5 0,0 45,0 22,00
47 6 FM Andyka Pitra INA 2375 4,5 0,0 44,0 20,25
48 16 Ng Ee-Vern MAS 2224 4,5 0,0 40,5 18,25
49 53 Abe Yuta JPN 1594 4,5 0,0 40,5 15,75
50 23 FM Dew Brian HKG 2121 4,5 0,0 40,0 20,00
51 65 Lim Jing Hng MAS 1446 4,5 0,0 40,0 18,25
52 68 Lai Hong Jun MAS 1412 4,5 0,0 39,5 15,75
53 64 Yip Yong MAS 1475 4,5 0,0 37,5 20,00
54 57 WCM Chua Jia-Tien MAS 1551 4,5 0,0 37,5 14,75
55 72 Cheng Chen Yu- Alexander TPE 1339 4,5 0,0 37,0 16,00
56 75 Bun Eu Quan MAS 1322 4,5 0,0 36,0 17,75
57 97 Darmanto Heri INA 0 4,5 0,0 35,5 17,25
58 51 Can Chi Thanh VIE 1618 4,5 0,0 35,0 15,25
59 91 Goh Li Fan MAS 1065 4,5 0,0 33,5 14,75
60 48 Cheah Yu Hock Benjamin MAS 1650 4,5 0,0 32,0 12,75
61 71 Chong Bok Siong MAS 1340 4,5 0,0 32,0 11,25
62 61 Chong Bok Siang MAS 1494 4,0 0,0 39,5 16,50
63 56 Chia Yu Zhe Ashton SGP 1572 4,0 0,0 36,5 12,50
64 59 Sathaseelan Dinish MAS 1497 4,0 0,0 36,0 15,00
65 28 Ng Jimmy SGP 2042 4,0 0,0 35,5 14,50
66 88 Genkeswaran Genivan MAS 1145 4,0 0,0 34,5 15,00
67 86 Zhang Qijie CHN 1155 4,0 0,0 33,5 11,00
68 83 Benjamin Nicholas Ryan MAS 1222 4,0 0,0 33,0 15,00
69 69 Ho Qi Zheng MAS 1353 4,0 0,0 33,0 10,50
70 46 Ketalawala J.K.C. SRI 1820 4,0 0,0 32,5 11,50
71 99 Ethan Low Jia-Wei MAS 1071 4,0 0,0 29,5 8,50
72 54 Herath H M R M K SRI 1588 3,5 0,0 43,0 15,75
73 80 Loo Pin Xie MAS 1273 3,5 0,0 39,0 13,25
74 29 Alidani Leonardo PHI 2029 3,5 0,0 38,5 14,75
75 67 Manavalan Siddharth Krishna MAS 1422 3,5 0,0 38,5 12,75
76 45 WCM Nithyalakshmi Sivanesan MAS 1829 3,5 0,0 38,0 14,25
77 44 WFM Singgih Diajeng Theresa INA 1847 3,5 0,0 38,0 14,00
78 94 AGM Calica Io Aristotle Nikolai FID 0 3,5 0,0 37,0 13,25
79 104 Zhang Xujia CHN 0 3,5 0,0 36,0 13,50
80 58 Wong Kah Hing MAS 1532 3,5 0,0 35,0 14,25
81 50 Kamaruzaman Norazwan MAS 1619 3,5 0,0 34,5 10,75
82 78 Chong Hao Ern MAS 1289 3,5 0,0 34,0 10,75
83 81 Kavin Mohan MAS 1268 3,5 0,0 33,5 12,75
84 73 Saparmin Mohd Zullghafari MAS 1328 3,5 0,0 33,0 9,25
85 60 Navaratnam Ishaan Quan Tze MAS 1496 3,5 0,0 32,5 9,25
86 66 Chay Joon Hoong MAS 1434 3,0 0,0 37,5 8,00
87 63 Draup Hj. Abang Azman MAS 1481 3,0 0,0 36,0 9,00
88 76 Kanapaty Thivyan MAS 1316 3,0 0,0 34,0 9,00
89 74 Cheng Chen Li- Andrew TPE 1325 3,0 0,0 32,0 7,50
90 77 Cheah Zong Ze MAS 1295 3,0 0,0 31,5 6,00
91 96 Chua Kee Sen Kayden MAS 0 3,0 0,0 27,5 5,00
92 79 Chua Siang-Zhe MAS 1279 3,0 0,0 27,5 4,50
93 102 Teh Jia Qii MAS 0 3,0 0,0 25,5 6,00
94 90 Tan Yong Xi Rey Matthew MAS 1066 2,5 0,0 31,0 5,25
95 87 Marzouq Chowdhury BAN 1154 2,5 0,0 29,5 5,75
96 93 Teh Boon Quen MAS 1025 2,5 0,0 27,5 6,75
97 89 ***Yuni INA 1133 2,5 0,0 26,5 4,75
98 84 AFM Khandhadia Nivaan Rathin IND 1177 2,0 0,0 31,0 2,00
99 82 Mukhesh Raj Rajan MAS 1227 2,0 0,0 27,5 2,00
100 92 ACM Mithun Pranav IND 1051 2,0 0,0 26,0 3,00
101 103 Tie Yan Eng MAS 0 2,0 0,0 24,0 2,50
102 62 Zamahari Abang Draup MAS 1490 1,5 0,0 30,5 3,75
103 100 Ianne Castillo Calica MAS 0 1,0 0,0 23,5 2,00
104 95 Albert Ching Poh MAS 0 1,0 0,0 23,5 1,00