18 TORNEO DE AJEDREZ KENICHI HAMANE Categoría SUB 10

Chess tournament overview

Country: Guatemala
Tournament date: 2019-11-30 to 2019-11-30
Tournament place: FENAG (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 20 minutos por jugador
Valid for ELO: Elo Nacional

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ASOCIACION DE AJEDREZ DE SOLOLA Y FENAG
Main referee: Juan José Quintana

Schedule: 18 TORNEO DE AJEDREZ KENICHI HAMANE Categoría SUB 10

Round Date Time
1 2019/11/30 10.00
2 2019/11/30 11.00
3 2019/11/30 12.00
4 2019/11/30 13.00
5 2019/11/30 14.00

Players registered in 18 TORNEO DE AJEDREZ KENICHI HAMANE Categoría SUB 10

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GUA Gabriel Tirado Cristian Omar 0 1573 0
2 GUA Linares Orellana. Hector Jose 0 1522 0
3 GUA Cabrera Cabrera Brayan Estuardo 0 1517 0
4 GUA Rallon Angiel 0 1504 0
5 GUA Fuentes De Leon Tristan Samie 0 1498 0
6 GUA Cholotio Marvin 0 1495 0
7 GUA Navarro A. Estuardo Alezandro 0 1494 0
8 GUA Alvarado Abril 0 1490 0
9 GUA Cifuentes Mario 0 1482 0
10 GUA Xiloj Kimberly 0 1478 0
11 GUA Chuc Joaquin Sebastian 0 1475 0
12 GUA Lopez Julissa 0 1475 0
13 GUA Sacalxot De Leon Santos 0 1468 0
14 GUA Chocojay Baltazar 0 1463 0
15 GUA Margos Jeremy 0 1457 0
16 GUA Hernandez Mayte 0 1454 0
17 GUA Revolorio Joselyn 0 1447 0
18 GUA Argueta Tol Adriana Mishell 0 1432 0
19 GUA Tunay Garcia Rowsy Antonela 0 1430 0
20 GUA Navarro Alvarado Santiago Andre 0 1427 0
21 GUA Ceballos Allison 0 1413 0
22 AUT Alfaro Martínez José Luis 0 1400 0
23 GUA Alonzo Aily 0 1400 0
24 GUA Alonzo Dayana 0 1400 0
25 GUA Cabrera Ivan 0 1400 0
26 AUT Castillo Allan 0 1400 0
27 AUT Castro Carlos 0 1400 0
28 AUT Castro David 0 1400 0
29 GUA Cata Diego Leonardo 0 1400 0
30 GUA Choguix Lucia del Carmen 0 1400 0
31 GUA Chuj Maria Rene 0 1400 0
32 AUT Copin Carla 0 1400 0
33 AUT Enriquez Franklin 0 1400 0
34 GUA Gabriel Diego 0 1400 0
35 GUA Garcia LUis 0 1400 0
36 AUT García Gonzalo Selvin Otoniel 0 1400 0
37 AUT García Midzar 0 1400 0
38 AUT Gómez Edwin 0 1400 0
39 GUA Hernandez Byron 0 1400 0
40 AUT Hidalgo Xec Abimadad Angel 0 1400 0
41 AUT Juárez López Estefany 0 1400 0
42 GUA Lemus Daniela 0 1400 0
43 GUA Lorenzo Edwin 0 1400 0
44 GUA Mendez William 0 1400 0
45 AUT Mendoza María de Jesús 0 1400 0
46 GUA Migoya Ismar 0 1400 0
47 AUT Molina Jake 0 1400 0
48 GUA Montejo Tabora Pablo J. 0 1400 0
49 GUA Muchuch Jefry 0 1400 0
50 GUA Muños Nohely 0 1400 0
51 AUT Najarro Mónica Sofia 0 1400 0
52 GUA Ordoñez Dylan Adiel 0 1400 0
53 AUT Orozco Andrés 0 1400 0
54 GUA Peren Eder 0 1400 0
55 GUA Perez Abdiel 0 1400 0
56 GUA Rax Tun Yesica 0 1400 0
57 AUT Samines Evelyn 0 1400 0
58 GUA Sanic Yesenia 0 1400 0
59 GUA Solval Chuc Jose 0 1400 0
60 AUT Solís José 0 1400 0
61 AUT Torres Marlon 0 1400 0
62 GUA Tzul Itzya 0 1400 0
63 AUT Túm Irisladys 0 1400 0
64 AUT Túm Isvany 0 1400 0
65 GUA Ujpan Gerson 0 1400 0
66 GUA Uracan Cristian 0 1400 0
67 AUT Valenzuela Ruiz Jazmine Arabella 0 1400 0
68 AUT Valenzuela Ruíz Kennerh Carlos 0 1400 0
69 GUA Vasquez Denis 0 1400 0
70 GUA Velasquez Cristian 0 1400 0
71 GUA Vidalia Kristel 0 1400 0
72 AUT Xon Guadalupe 0 1400 0
73 GUA Xoquic Mario 0 1400 0
74 GUA Xoquic Ana 0 1400 0
75 GUA Yoxon Chess 0 1400 0
76 AUT Zamora Chavez Carlos 0 1400 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GUA Gabriel Tirado Cristian Omar 0 1573 0
2 GUA Linares Orellana. Hector Jose 0 1522 0
3 GUA Cabrera Cabrera Brayan Estuardo 0 1517 0
4 GUA Rallon Angiel 0 1504 0
5 GUA Fuentes De Leon Tristan Samie 0 1498 0
6 GUA Cholotio Marvin 0 1495 0
7 GUA Navarro A. Estuardo Alezandro 0 1494 0
8 GUA Alvarado Abril 0 1490 0
9 GUA Cifuentes Mario 0 1482 0
10 GUA Xiloj Kimberly 0 1478 0
11 GUA Chuc Joaquin Sebastian 0 1475 0
12 GUA Lopez Julissa 0 1475 0
13 GUA Sacalxot De Leon Santos 0 1468 0
14 GUA Chocojay Baltazar 0 1463 0
15 GUA Margos Jeremy 0 1457 0
16 GUA Hernandez Mayte 0 1454 0
17 GUA Revolorio Joselyn 0 1447 0
18 GUA Argueta Tol Adriana Mishell 0 1432 0
19 GUA Tunay Garcia Rowsy Antonela 0 1430 0
20 GUA Navarro Alvarado Santiago Andre 0 1427 0
21 GUA Ceballos Allison 0 1413 0
22 AUT Alfaro Martínez José Luis 0 1400 0
23 GUA Alonzo Aily 0 1400 0
24 GUA Alonzo Dayana 0 1400 0
25 GUA Cabrera Ivan 0 1400 0
26 AUT Castillo Allan 0 1400 0
27 AUT Castro Carlos 0 1400 0
28 AUT Castro David 0 1400 0
29 GUA Cata Diego Leonardo 0 1400 0
30 GUA Choguix Lucia del Carmen 0 1400 0
31 GUA Chuj Maria Rene 0 1400 0
32 AUT Copin Carla 0 1400 0
33 AUT Enriquez Franklin 0 1400 0
34 GUA Gabriel Diego 0 1400 0
35 GUA Garcia LUis 0 1400 0
36 AUT García Gonzalo Selvin Otoniel 0 1400 0
37 AUT García Midzar 0 1400 0
38 AUT Gómez Edwin 0 1400 0
39 GUA Hernandez Byron 0 1400 0
40 AUT Hidalgo Xec Abimadad Angel 0 1400 0
41 AUT Juárez López Estefany 0 1400 0
42 GUA Lemus Daniela 0 1400 0
43 GUA Lorenzo Edwin 0 1400 0
44 GUA Mendez William 0 1400 0
45 AUT Mendoza María de Jesús 0 1400 0
46 GUA Migoya Ismar 0 1400 0
47 AUT Molina Jake 0 1400 0
48 GUA Montejo Tabora Pablo J. 0 1400 0
49 GUA Muchuch Jefry 0 1400 0
50 GUA Muños Nohely 0 1400 0
51 AUT Najarro Mónica Sofia 0 1400 0
52 GUA Ordoñez Dylan Adiel 0 1400 0
53 AUT Orozco Andrés 0 1400 0
54 GUA Peren Eder 0 1400 0
55 GUA Perez Abdiel 0 1400 0
56 GUA Rax Tun Yesica 0 1400 0
57 AUT Samines Evelyn 0 1400 0
58 GUA Sanic Yesenia 0 1400 0
59 GUA Solval Chuc Jose 0 1400 0
60 AUT Solís José 0 1400 0
61 AUT Torres Marlon 0 1400 0
62 GUA Tzul Itzya 0 1400 0
63 AUT Túm Irisladys 0 1400 0
64 AUT Túm Isvany 0 1400 0
65 GUA Ujpan Gerson 0 1400 0
66 GUA Uracan Cristian 0 1400 0
67 AUT Valenzuela Ruiz Jazmine Arabella 0 1400 0
68 AUT Valenzuela Ruíz Kennerh Carlos 0 1400 0
69 GUA Vasquez Denis 0 1400 0
70 GUA Velasquez Cristian 0 1400 0
71 GUA Vidalia Kristel 0 1400 0
72 AUT Xon Guadalupe 0 1400 0
73 GUA Xoquic Mario 0 1400 0
74 GUA Xoquic Ana 0 1400 0
75 GUA Yoxon Chess 0 1400 0
76 AUT Zamora Chavez Carlos 0 1400 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Gabriel Tirado Cristian Omar GUA 1573 Qtz
2 Linares Orellana. Hector Jose GUA 1522 Gua
3 Cabrera Cabrera Brayan Estuardo GUA 1517 Qtz
4 Rallon Angiel GUA 1504 Sol
5 Fuentes De Leon Tristan Samie GUA 1498 Sma
6 Cholotio Marvin GUA 1495 Sol
7 Navarro A. Estuardo Alezandro GUA 1494 Qtz
8 Alvarado Abril GUA 1490 Qtz
9 Cifuentes Mario GUA 1482 Qtz
10 Xiloj Kimberly GUA 1478 Qtz
11 Chuc Joaquin Sebastian GUA 1475 Such
12 Lopez Julissa GUA 1475 Chim
13 Sacalxot De Leon Santos GUA 1468 Qtz
14 Chocojay Baltazar GUA 1463 Chim
15 Margos Jeremy GUA 1457 Qtz
16 Hernandez Mayte GUA 1454 Qtz
17 Revolorio Joselyn GUA 1447 Qui
18 Argueta Tol Adriana Mishell GUA 1432 Qui
19 Tunay Garcia Rowsy Antonela GUA 1430 Such
20 Navarro Alvarado Santiago Andre GUA 1427 Qtz
21 Ceballos Allison GUA 1413 Sol
22 Alfaro Martínez José Luis AUT 1400 SAC
23 Alonzo Aily GUA 1400 Sol
24 Alonzo Dayana GUA 1400 Sol
25 Cabrera Ivan GUA 1400 Qtz
26 Castillo Allan AUT 1400 QUT
27 Castro Carlos AUT 1400 SOL
28 Castro David AUT 1400 SOL
29 Cata Diego Leonardo GUA 1400 Chim
30 Choguix Lucia del Carmen GUA 1400 Chim
31 Chuj Maria Rene GUA 1400 Sol
32 Copin Carla AUT 1400 SAC
33 Enriquez Franklin AUT 1400 HUE
34 Gabriel Diego GUA 1400 Chim
35 Garcia LUis GUA 1400 Sol
36 García Gonzalo Selvin Otoniel AUT 1400 SUCH
37 García Midzar AUT 1400 QUI
38 Gómez Edwin AUT 1400 SOL
39 Hernandez Byron GUA 1400 Qtz
40 Hidalgo Xec Abimadad Angel AUT 1400 QUT
41 Juárez López Estefany AUT 1400 QUT
42 Lemus Daniela GUA 1400 SUCH
43 Lorenzo Edwin GUA 1400 Sol
44 Mendez William GUA 1400 Chim
45 Mendoza María de Jesús AUT 1400 SOL
46 Migoya Ismar GUA 1400 Sol
47 Molina Jake AUT 1400 QUT
48 Montejo Tabora Pablo J. GUA 1400 Esc
49 Muchuch Jefry GUA 1400 Chim
50 Muños Nohely GUA 1400 Sol
51 Najarro Mónica Sofia AUT 1400 JAL
52 Ordoñez Dylan Adiel GUA 1400 Gua
53 Orozco Andrés AUT 1400 SM
54 Peren Eder GUA 1400 Chim
55 Perez Abdiel GUA 1400 Sol
56 Rax Tun Yesica GUA 1400 Sol
57 Samines Evelyn AUT 1400 SOL
58 Sanic Yesenia GUA 1400 Chim
59 Solval Chuc Jose GUA 1400 Such
60 Solís José AUT 1400 QUI
61 Torres Marlon AUT 1400 HUE
62 Tzul Itzya GUA 1400 Sol
63 Túm Irisladys AUT 1400 QUI
64 Túm Isvany AUT 1400 QUI
65 Ujpan Gerson GUA 1400 Sol
66 Uracan Cristian GUA 1400 Chim
67 Valenzuela Ruiz Jazmine Arabella AUT 1400 SUCH
68 Valenzuela Ruíz Kennerh Carlos AUT 1400 SUCH
69 Vasquez Denis GUA 1400 Sol
70 Velasquez Cristian GUA 1400 Chim
71 Vidalia Kristel GUA 1400 Chim
72 Xon Guadalupe AUT 1400 SOL
73 Xoquic Mario GUA 1400 Sol
74 Xoquic Ana GUA 1400 Sol
75 Yoxon Chess GUA 1400 Qtz
76 Zamora Chavez Carlos AUT 1400 SAC

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Gabriel Tirado Cristian Omar 1573 0 1 - 0 0 Hidalgo Xec Abimadad Angel 1400 40
2 41 Juárez López Estefany 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Linares Orellana. Hector Jose 1522 2
3 3 Cabrera Cabrera Brayan Estuardo 1517 0 1 - 0 0 Lemus Daniela 1400 42
4 44 Mendez William 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Rallon Angiel 1504 4
5 5 Fuentes De Leon Tristan Samie 1498 0 1 - 0 0 Mendoza María de Jesús 1400 45
6 46 Migoya Ismar 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Cholotio Marvin 1495 6
7 7 Navarro A. Estuardo Alezandro 1494 0 1 - 0 0 Molina Jake 1400 47
8 48 Montejo Tabora Pablo J. 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Alvarado Abril 1490 8
9 9 Cifuentes Mario 1482 0 0 - 1 0 Muchuch Jefry 1400 49
10 50 Muños Nohely 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Xiloj Kimberly 1478 10
11 11 Chuc Joaquin Sebastian 1475 0 1 - 0 0 Najarro Mónica Sofia 1400 51
12 52 Ordoñez Dylan Adiel 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Lopez Julissa 1475 12
13 13 Sacalxot De Leon Santos 1468 0 0 - 1 0 Orozco Andrés 1400 53
14 54 Peren Eder 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Chocojay Baltazar 1463 14
15 15 Margos Jeremy 1457 0 1 - 0 0 Perez Abdiel 1400 55
16 56 Rax Tun Yesica 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Hernandez Mayte 1454 16
17 17 Revolorio Joselyn 1447 0 1 - 0 0 Samines Evelyn 1400 57
18 58 Sanic Yesenia 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Argueta Tol Adriana Mishell 1432 18
19 19 Tunay Garcia Rowsy Antonela 1430 0 0 - 1 0 Solís José 1400 60
20 59 Solval Chuc Jose 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Navarro Alvarado Santiago Andre 1427 20
21 21 Ceballos Allison 1413 0 1 - 0 0 Túm Irisladys 1400 63
22 64 Túm Isvany 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Alonzo Aily 1400 23
23 24 Alonzo Dayana 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Tzul Itzya 1400 62
24 66 Uracan Cristian 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Cabrera Ivan 1400 25
25 26 Castillo Allan 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Valenzuela Ruiz Jazmine Arabella 1400 67
26 68 Valenzuela Ruíz Kennerh Carlos 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Castro Carlos 1400 27
27 28 Castro David 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Vasquez Denis 1400 69
28 70 Velasquez Cristian 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Cata Diego Leonardo 1400 29
29 30 Choguix Lucia del Carmen 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Vidalia Kristel 1400 71
30 72 Xon Guadalupe 1400 0 ½ - ½ 0 Chuj Maria Rene 1400 31
31 33 Enriquez Franklin 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Xoquic Mario 1400 73
32 74 Xoquic Ana 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Gabriel Diego 1400 34
33 36 García Gonzalo Selvin Otoniel 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Yoxon Chess 1400 75
34 61 Torres Marlon 1400 0 0 - 1 0 García Midzar 1400 37
35 38 Gómez Edwin 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Copin Carla 1400 32
36 22 Alfaro Martínez José Luis 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Hernandez Byron 1400 39
37 76 Zamora Chavez Carlos 1400 0 1 bye
38 35 Garcia LUis 1400 0 1 not paired
39 43 Lorenzo Edwin 1400 0 1 not paired
40 65 Ujpan Gerson 1400 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 32 Copin Carla 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Gabriel Tirado Cristian Omar 1573 1
2 2 Linares Orellana. Hector Jose 1522 1 1 - 0 1 Alfaro Martínez José Luis 1400 22
3 37 García Midzar 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Cabrera Cabrera Brayan Estuardo 1517 3
4 4 Rallon Angiel 1504 1 1 - 0 1 Alonzo Dayana 1400 24
5 49 Muchuch Jefry 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Fuentes De Leon Tristan Samie 1498 5
6 6 Cholotio Marvin 1495 1 1 - 0 1 Enriquez Franklin 1400 33
7 53 Orozco Andrés 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Navarro A. Estuardo Alezandro 1494 7
8 8 Alvarado Abril 1490 1 1 - 0 1 Solís José 1400 60
9 10 Xiloj Kimberly 1478 1 0 - 1 1 Túm Isvany 1400 64
10 67 Valenzuela Ruiz Jazmine Arabella 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Chuc Joaquin Sebastian 1475 11
11 12 Lopez Julissa 1475 1 0 - 1 1 Uracan Cristian 1400 66
12 14 Chocojay Baltazar 1463 1 1 - 0 1 Valenzuela Ruíz Kennerh Carlos 1400 68
13 69 Vasquez Denis 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Margos Jeremy 1457 15
14 16 Hernandez Mayte 1454 1 1 - 0 1 Velasquez Cristian 1400 70
15 71 Vidalia Kristel 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Revolorio Joselyn 1447 17
16 18 Argueta Tol Adriana Mishell 1432 1 1 - 0 1 Xoquic Ana 1400 74
17 20 Navarro Alvarado Santiago Andre 1427 1 1 - 0 1 Zamora Chavez Carlos 1400 76
18 75 Yoxon Chess 1400 1 ½ - ½ 1 Ceballos Allison 1413 21
19 31 Chuj Maria Rene 1400 ½ 0 - 1 0 Cifuentes Mario 1482 9
20 13 Sacalxot De Leon Santos 1468 0 1 - 0 ½ Xon Guadalupe 1400 72
21 45 Mendoza María de Jesús 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Tunay Garcia Rowsy Antonela 1430 19
22 23 Alonzo Aily 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Migoya Ismar 1400 46
23 25 Cabrera Ivan 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Montejo Tabora Pablo J. 1400 48
24 47 Molina Jake 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Castillo Allan 1400 26
25 27 Castro Carlos 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Muños Nohely 1400 50
26 51 Najarro Mónica Sofia 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Castro David 1400 28
27 57 Samines Evelyn 1400 0 0 - 1 0 García Gonzalo Selvin Otoniel 1400 36
28 62 Tzul Itzya 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Gómez Edwin 1400 38
29 39 Hernandez Byron 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Rax Tun Yesica 1400 56
30 40 Hidalgo Xec Abimadad Angel 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Sanic Yesenia 1400 58
31 63 Túm Irisladys 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Juárez López Estefany 1400 41
32 42 Lemus Daniela 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Solval Chuc Jose 1400 59
33 73 Xoquic Mario 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Mendez William 1400 44
34 65 Ujpan Gerson 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Peren Eder 1400 54
35 43 Lorenzo Edwin 1400 1 1 - 0 0 Ordoñez Dylan Adiel 1400 52
36 55 Perez Abdiel 1400 0 1 - 0 1 Garcia LUis 1400 35
37 61 Torres Marlon 1400 0 1 bye
38 29 Cata Diego Leonardo 1400 0 0 not paired
39 30 Choguix Lucia del Carmen 1400 0 0 not paired
40 34 Gabriel Diego 1400 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Gabriel Tirado Cristian Omar 1573 2 0 - 1 2 Hernandez Mayte 1454 16
2 17 Revolorio Joselyn 1447 2 1 - 0 2 Linares Orellana. Hector Jose 1522 2
3 18 Argueta Tol Adriana Mishell 1432 2 1 - 0 2 Rallon Angiel 1504 4
4 5 Fuentes De Leon Tristan Samie 1498 2 1 - 0 2 Navarro Alvarado Santiago Andre 1427 20
5 37 García Midzar 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Cholotio Marvin 1495 6
6 7 Navarro A. Estuardo Alezandro 1494 2 1 - 0 2 Valenzuela Ruiz Jazmine Arabella 1400 67
7 64 Túm Isvany 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Alvarado Abril 1490 8
8 66 Uracan Cristian 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Chocojay Baltazar 1463 14
9 15 Margos Jeremy 1457 2 0 - 1 2 Lorenzo Edwin 1400 43
10 21 Ceballos Allison 1413 0 - 1 1 Cabrera Cabrera Brayan Estuardo 1517 3
11 11 Chuc Joaquin Sebastian 1475 1 ½ - ½ Yoxon Chess 1400 75
12 9 Cifuentes Mario 1482 1 1 - 0 1 Najarro Mónica Sofia 1400 51
13 56 Rax Tun Yesica 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Xiloj Kimberly 1478 10
14 50 Muños Nohely 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Lopez Julissa 1475 12
15 60 Solís José 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Sacalxot De Leon Santos 1468 13
16 22 Alfaro Martínez José Luis 1400 1 ½ - ½ 1 Muchuch Jefry 1400 49
17 24 Alonzo Dayana 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Orozco Andrés 1400 53
18 68 Valenzuela Ruíz Kennerh Carlos 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Copin Carla 1400 32
19 33 Enriquez Franklin 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Perez Abdiel 1400 55
20 36 García Gonzalo Selvin Otoniel 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Torres Marlon 1400 61
21 70 Velasquez Cristian 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Hidalgo Xec Abimadad Angel 1400 40
22 41 Juárez López Estefany 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Tzul Itzya 1400 62
23 74 Xoquic Ana 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Lemus Daniela 1400 42
24 44 Mendez William 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Vasquez Denis 1400 69
25 76 Zamora Chavez Carlos 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Mendoza María de Jesús 1400 45
26 46 Migoya Ismar 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Vidalia Kristel 1400 71
27 35 Garcia LUis 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Molina Jake 1400 47
28 48 Montejo Tabora Pablo J. 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Ujpan Gerson 1400 65
29 26 Castillo Allan 1400 0 0 - 1 ½ Chuj Maria Rene 1400 31
30 72 Xon Guadalupe 1400 ½ 0 - 1 0 Alonzo Aily 1400 23
31 54 Peren Eder 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Cabrera Ivan 1400 25
32 58 Sanic Yesenia 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Castro Carlos 1400 27
33 28 Castro David 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Solval Chuc Jose 1400 59
34 38 Gómez Edwin 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Túm Irisladys 1400 63
35 52 Ordoñez Dylan Adiel 1400 0 1 - 0 0 Xoquic Mario 1400 73
36 19 Tunay Garcia Rowsy Antonela 1430 0 0 not paired
37 29 Cata Diego Leonardo 1400 0 0 not paired
38 30 Choguix Lucia del Carmen 1400 0 0 not paired
39 34 Gabriel Diego 1400 0 0 not paired
40 39 Hernandez Byron 1400 0 0 not paired
41 57 Samines Evelyn 1400 0 0 not paired

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 17 Revolorio Joselyn 1447 3 0 - 1 3 Fuentes De Leon Tristan Samie 1498 5
2 43 Lorenzo Edwin 1400 3 0 - 1 3 Navarro A. Estuardo Alezandro 1494 7
3 8 Alvarado Abril 1490 3 1 - 0 3 Argueta Tol Adriana Mishell 1432 18
4 16 Hernandez Mayte 1454 3 0 - 1 3 García Midzar 1400 37
5 2 Linares Orellana. Hector Jose 1522 2 1 - 0 3 Uracan Cristian 1400 66
6 42 Lemus Daniela 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Gabriel Tirado Cristian Omar 1573 1
7 3 Cabrera Cabrera Brayan Estuardo 1517 2 0 - 1 2 Montejo Tabora Pablo J. 1400 48
8 4 Rallon Angiel 1504 2 1 - 0 2 Orozco Andrés 1400 53
9 6 Cholotio Marvin 1495 2 0 - 1 2 Torres Marlon 1400 61
10 55 Perez Abdiel 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Cifuentes Mario 1482 9
11 10 Xiloj Kimberly 1478 2 0 - 1 2 Valenzuela Ruíz Kennerh Carlos 1400 68
12 12 Lopez Julissa 1475 2 1 - 0 2 Túm Isvany 1400 64
13 67 Valenzuela Ruiz Jazmine Arabella 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Sacalxot De Leon Santos 1468 13
14 14 Chocojay Baltazar 1463 2 1 - 0 2 Zamora Chavez Carlos 1400 76
15 71 Vidalia Kristel 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Margos Jeremy 1457 15
16 20 Navarro Alvarado Santiago Andre 1427 2 1 - 0 2 Velasquez Cristian 1400 70
17 69 Vasquez Denis 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Garcia LUis 1400 35
18 75 Yoxon Chess 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Juárez López Estefany 1400 41
19 31 Chuj Maria Rene 1400 0 - 1 Chuc Joaquin Sebastian 1475 11
20 49 Muchuch Jefry 1400 0 - 1 Ceballos Allison 1413 21
21 25 Cabrera Ivan 1400 1 0 - 1 Alfaro Martínez José Luis 1400 22
22 23 Alonzo Aily 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Muños Nohely 1400 50
23 51 Najarro Mónica Sofia 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Alonzo Dayana 1400 24
24 32 Copin Carla 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Ordoñez Dylan Adiel 1400 52
25 59 Solval Chuc Jose 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Enriquez Franklin 1400 33
26 60 Solís José 1400 1 1 - 0 1 García Gonzalo Selvin Otoniel 1400 36
27 40 Hidalgo Xec Abimadad Angel 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Rax Tun Yesica 1400 56
28 62 Tzul Itzya 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Mendez William 1400 44
29 45 Mendoza María de Jesús 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Sanic Yesenia 1400 58
30 63 Túm Irisladys 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Migoya Ismar 1400 46
31 47 Molina Jake 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Xoquic Ana 1400 74
32 65 Ujpan Gerson 1400 1 0 - 1 ½ Xon Guadalupe 1400 72
33 73 Xoquic Mario 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Castillo Allan 1400 26
34 27 Castro Carlos 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Castro David 1400 28
35 38 Gómez Edwin 1400 0 1 bye
36 19 Tunay Garcia Rowsy Antonela 1430 0 0 not paired
37 29 Cata Diego Leonardo 1400 0 0 not paired
38 30 Choguix Lucia del Carmen 1400 0 0 not paired
39 34 Gabriel Diego 1400 0 0 not paired
40 39 Hernandez Byron 1400 0 0 not paired
41 54 Peren Eder 1400 0 0 not paired
42 57 Samines Evelyn 1400 0 0 not paired

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Fuentes De Leon Tristan Samie 1498 4 0 - 1 4 Alvarado Abril 1490 8
2 7 Navarro A. Estuardo Alezandro 1494 4 0 - 1 4 García Midzar 1400 37
3 1 Gabriel Tirado Cristian Omar 1573 3 0 - 1 3 Revolorio Joselyn 1447 17
4 18 Argueta Tol Adriana Mishell 1432 3 0 - 1 3 Linares Orellana. Hector Jose 1522 2
5 48 Montejo Tabora Pablo J. 1400 3 1 - 0 3 Rallon Angiel 1504 4
6 9 Cifuentes Mario 1482 3 1 - 0 3 Navarro Alvarado Santiago Andre 1427 20
7 68 Valenzuela Ruíz Kennerh Carlos 1400 3 0 - 1 3 Lopez Julissa 1475 12
8 13 Sacalxot De Leon Santos 1468 3 1 - 0 3 Lorenzo Edwin 1400 43
9 61 Torres Marlon 1400 3 ½ - ½ 3 Chocojay Baltazar 1463 14
10 15 Margos Jeremy 1457 3 0 - 1 3 Yoxon Chess 1400 75
11 66 Uracan Cristian 1400 3 0 - 1 3 Hernandez Mayte 1454 16
12 21 Ceballos Allison 1413 1 - 0 3 Vasquez Denis 1400 69
13 11 Chuc Joaquin Sebastian 1475 1 - 0 Alfaro Martínez José Luis 1400 22
14 50 Muños Nohely 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Cabrera Cabrera Brayan Estuardo 1517 3
15 53 Orozco Andrés 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Xiloj Kimberly 1478 10
16 24 Alonzo Dayana 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Perez Abdiel 1400 55
17 58 Sanic Yesenia 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Copin Carla 1400 32
18 33 Enriquez Franklin 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Solís José 1400 60
19 35 Garcia LUis 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Túm Irisladys 1400 63
20 64 Túm Isvany 1400 2 1 - 0 2 Hidalgo Xec Abimadad Angel 1400 40
21 41 Juárez López Estefany 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Valenzuela Ruiz Jazmine Arabella 1400 67
22 70 Velasquez Cristian 1400 2 ½ - ½ 2 Lemus Daniela 1400 42
23 44 Mendez William 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Vidalia Kristel 1400 71
24 76 Zamora Chavez Carlos 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Molina Jake 1400 47
25 72 Xon Guadalupe 1400 0 - 1 Muchuch Jefry 1400 49
26 28 Castro David 1400 1 ½ - ½ Chuj Maria Rene 1400 31
27 52 Ordoñez Dylan Adiel 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Cabrera Ivan 1400 25
28 26 Castillo Allan 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Solval Chuc Jose 1400 59
29 36 García Gonzalo Selvin Otoniel 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Tzul Itzya 1400 62
30 56 Rax Tun Yesica 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Gómez Edwin 1400 38
31 74 Xoquic Ana 1400 1 0 - 1 0 Xoquic Mario 1400 73
32 65 Ujpan Gerson 1400 1 0 - 1 2 Cholotio Marvin 1495 6
33 23 Alonzo Aily 1400 1 ½ - ½ 1 Najarro Mónica Sofia 1400 51
34 19 Tunay Garcia Rowsy Antonela 1430 0 0 not paired
35 27 Castro Carlos 1400 0 0 not paired
36 29 Cata Diego Leonardo 1400 0 0 not paired
37 30 Choguix Lucia del Carmen 1400 0 0 not paired
38 34 Gabriel Diego 1400 0 0 not paired
39 39 Hernandez Byron 1400 0 0 not paired
40 45 Mendoza María de Jesús 1400 1 0 not paired
41 46 Migoya Ismar 1400 1 0 not paired
42 54 Peren Eder 1400 0 0 not paired
43 57 Samines Evelyn 1400 0 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 8 Alvarado Abril GUA 1490 Qtz 5,0 0,0 15,0 14,0
37 García Midzar AUT 1400 QUI 5,0 0,0 15,0 14,0
3 5 Fuentes De Leon Tristan Samie GUA 1498 Sma 4,0 0,0 14,0 14,5
4 7 Navarro A. Estuardo Alezandro GUA 1494 Qtz 4,0 0,0 14,0 13,5
5 17 Revolorio Joselyn GUA 1447 Qui 4,0 0,0 13,0 14,0
6 16 Hernandez Mayte GUA 1454 Qtz 4,0 0,0 13,0 13,5
7 2 Linares Orellana. Hector Jose GUA 1522 Gua 4,0 0,0 12,0 12,5
8 75 Yoxon Chess GUA 1400 Qtz 4,0 0,0 11,5 12,0
9 12 Lopez Julissa GUA 1475 Chim 4,0 0,0 11,0 11,0
10 48 Montejo Tabora Pablo J. GUA 1400 Esc 4,0 0,0 10,0 13,0
11 9 Cifuentes Mario GUA 1482 Qtz 4,0 0,0 10,0 10,5
12 13 Sacalxot De Leon Santos GUA 1468 Qtz 4,0 0,0 10,0 9,5
13 14 Chocojay Baltazar GUA 1463 Chim 3,5 0,0 11,5 10,5
14 21 Ceballos Allison GUA 1413 Sol 3,5 0,0 10,0 12,5
15 61 Torres Marlon AUT 1400 HUE 3,5 0,0 9,5 13,0
16 11 Chuc Joaquin Sebastian GUA 1475 Such 3,5 0,0 9,5 11,5
17 66 Uracan Cristian GUA 1400 Chim 3,0 0,0 12,0 15,5
18 18 Argueta Tol Adriana Mishell GUA 1432 Qui 3,0 0,0 12,0 15,0
19 43 Lorenzo Edwin GUA 1400 Sol 3,0 0,0 12,0 13,0
20 15 Margos Jeremy GUA 1457 Qtz 3,0 0,0 11,0 13,0
21 1 Gabriel Tirado Cristian Omar GUA 1573 Qtz 3,0 0,0 11,0 12,5
20 Navarro Alvarado Santiago Andre GUA 1427 Qtz 3,0 0,0 11,0 12,5
23 4 Rallon Angiel GUA 1504 Sol 3,0 0,0 11,0 11,0
24 64 Túm Isvany AUT 1400 QUI 3,0 0,0 10,0 14,0
25 67 Valenzuela Ruiz Jazmine Arabella AUT 1400 SUCH 3,0 0,0 10,0 13,5
26 68 Valenzuela Ruíz Kennerh Carlos AUT 1400 SUCH 3,0 0,0 10,0 12,5
27 6 Cholotio Marvin GUA 1495 Sol 3,0 0,0 10,0 12,5
28 69 Vasquez Denis GUA 1400 Sol 3,0 0,0 10,0 11,0
29 3 Cabrera Cabrera Brayan Estuardo GUA 1517 Qtz 3,0 0,0 9,0 15,0
30 35 Garcia LUis GUA 1400 Sol 3,0 0,0 9,0 11,0
31 71 Vidalia Kristel GUA 1400 Chim 3,0 0,0 9,0 11,0
32 10 Xiloj Kimberly GUA 1478 Qtz 3,0 0,0 9,0 10,0
33 55 Perez Abdiel GUA 1400 Sol 3,0 0,0 8,0 12,5
34 33 Enriquez Franklin AUT 1400 HUE 3,0 0,0 8,0 10,0
35 47 Molina Jake AUT 1400 QUT 3,0 0,0 7,0 9,0
36 58 Sanic Yesenia GUA 1400 Chim 3,0 0,0 6,0 8,5
37 22 Alfaro Martínez José Luis AUT 1400 SAC 2,5 0,0 8,5 12,0
38 70 Velasquez Cristian GUA 1400 Chim 2,5 0,0 8,5 11,5
39 49 Muchuch Jefry GUA 1400 Chim 2,5 0,0 7,5 14,0
40 42 Lemus Daniela GUA 1400 SUCH 2,5 0,0 7,5 10,5
41 53 Orozco Andrés AUT 1400 SM 2,0 0,0 8,0 14,0
42 76 Zamora Chavez Carlos AUT 1400 SAC 2,0 0,0 8,0 11,5
43 60 Solís José AUT 1400 QUI 2,0 0,0 7,0 13,5
44 41 Juárez López Estefany AUT 1400 QUT 2,0 0,0 7,0 13,0
45 24 Alonzo Dayana GUA 1400 Sol 2,0 0,0 7,0 10,0
32 Copin Carla AUT 1400 SAC 2,0 0,0 7,0 10,0
47 40 Hidalgo Xec Abimadad Angel AUT 1400 QUT 2,0 0,0 6,0 11,5
48 50 Muños Nohely GUA 1400 Sol 2,0 0,0 6,0 11,5
49 44 Mendez William GUA 1400 Chim 2,0 0,0 6,0 11,0
50 31 Chuj Maria Rene GUA 1400 Sol 2,0 0,0 6,0 10,5
51 56 Rax Tun Yesica GUA 1400 Sol 2,0 0,0 5,0 10,5
52 63 Túm Irisladys AUT 1400 QUI 2,0 0,0 5,0 9,5
53 62 Tzul Itzya GUA 1400 Sol 2,0 0,0 5,0 7,0
54 25 Cabrera Ivan GUA 1400 Qtz 2,0 0,0 4,0 10,5
55 59 Solval Chuc Jose GUA 1400 Such 2,0 0,0 4,0 10,0
56 51 Najarro Mónica Sofia AUT 1400 JAL 1,5 0,0 4,5 11,0
57 72 Xon Guadalupe AUT 1400 SOL 1,5 0,0 4,5 10,0
58 23 Alonzo Aily GUA 1400 Sol 1,5 0,0 3,5 8,0
59 28 Castro David AUT 1400 SOL 1,5 0,0 2,5 8,5
60 74 Xoquic Ana GUA 1400 Sol 1,0 0,0 5,0 10,5
61 65 Ujpan Gerson GUA 1400 Sol 1,0 0,0 4,0 11,5
62 36 García Gonzalo Selvin Otoniel AUT 1400 SUCH 1,0 0,0 4,0 11,0
63 45 Mendoza María de Jesús AUT 1400 SOL 1,0 0,0 4,0 10,5
64 46 Migoya Ismar GUA 1400 Sol 1,0 0,0 4,0 10,0
65 52 Ordoñez Dylan Adiel GUA 1400 Gua 1,0 0,0 3,0 10,5
66 26 Castillo Allan AUT 1400 QUT 1,0 0,0 2,0 10,0
67 38 Gómez Edwin AUT 1400 SOL 1,0 0,0 2,0 8,0
68 73 Xoquic Mario GUA 1400 Sol 1,0 0,0 1,0 7,0
69 27 Castro Carlos AUT 1400 SOL 0,0 0,0 0,0 9,5
70 30 Choguix Lucia del Carmen GUA 1400 Chim 0,0 0,0 0,0 9,0
71 29 Cata Diego Leonardo GUA 1400 Chim 0,0 0,0 0,0 8,5
72 54 Peren Eder GUA 1400 Chim 0,0 0,0 0,0 8,5
73 57 Samines Evelyn AUT 1400 SOL 0,0 0,0 0,0 8,5
74 39 Hernandez Byron GUA 1400 Qtz 0,0 0,0 0,0 8,0
75 19 Tunay Garcia Rowsy Antonela GUA 1430 Such 0,0 0,0 0,0 7,0
76 34 Gabriel Diego GUA 1400 Chim 0,0 0,0 0,0 7,0