Tournoi Nenad Sulava

Chess tournament overview

Country: Monaco
Tournament date: 2019-11-29 to 2019-11-29
Tournament place: Monaco (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 3 minutes for game with 2 seconds increment from move 1
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Rapaire, Jean-Michel (MNC) /5400023/
Main referee: Rapaire, Jean-Michel (MNC) /5400023/
Referee: IA Biagioli, Marco (ITA) /841285/

Schedule: Tournoi Nenad Sulava

Round Date Time
1 2019/11/29 21-30
2 2019/11/29 21-30
3 2019/11/29 21-30
4 2019/11/29 21-30
5 2019/11/29 21-30
6 2019/11/29 21-30
7 2019/11/29 21-30
8 2019/11/29 21-30
9 2019/11/29 21-30

Players registered in Tournoi Nenad Sulava

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GM SOCKO BARTOSZ 0 0 0
2 GM DORFMAN IOSSIF 0 0 0
3 GM CORNETTE MATTHIEU 0 0 0
4 GM EFIMOV IGOR 0 0 0
5 GM TREGUBOV PAVEL V. 0 0 0
6 GM MOGRANZINI ROBERTO 0 0 0
7 GM KANTSLER BORIS 0 0 0
8 GM KOUATLY BACHAR 0 0 0
9 IM BEREZOVSKY IGOR 0 0 0
10 IM GENZLING ALAIN 0 0 0
11 GM CRAMLING PIA 0 0 0
12 IM VILLEGAS PIERRE 0 0 0
13 FM BRESSAC STEPHANE 0 0 0
14 GM COLOVIC ALEKSANDAR 0 0 0
15 GM SOCKO MONIKA 0 0 0
16 FM LECONTE JEAN-OLIVIER 0 0 0
17 WGM DORNBUSCH TATIANA 0 0 0
18 FM KOSKINEN HENRI 0 0 0
19 COUTTON SYLVAIN 0 0 0
20 RIBBEGREN KARL JOHAN 0 0 0
21 PODVIN FRANCOIS-XAVIER 0 0 0
22 NELIS JEAN-FRANCOIS 0 0 0
23 BERGOUGNOUX AXEL 0 0 0
24 FM VERDIER PATRICE 0 0 0
25 WIM ZVEREVA MARIJA 0 0 0
26 FM IANNIELLO RICCARDO 0 0 0
27 BOURSIER JULIEN 0 0 0
28 RIBREAU HERVE 0 0 0
29 BARILLARO LUCA 0 0 0
30 KRANZ ARMIN 0 0 0
31 VEROT MELANIE 0 0 0
32 LO IACONO SEBASTIEN 0 0 0
33 FM PROHOROV OLEXANDR 0 0 0
34 FM VAN HOOLANDT PATRICK 0 0 0
35 LANTERI NICOLAS 0 0 0
36 LOMANDONG MARC-ANTOINE 0 0 0
37 AHMETOVIC SALKO 0 0 0
38 CUTTOLI ALEXANDRE 0 0 0
39 WAUTERS ALAIN 0 0 0
40 BERTHAUT ALEXANDRE 0 0 0
41 RUFFINI PIER LUIGI 0 0 0
42 WIM DUBOIS MARTINE 0 0 0
43 PERRUSSET BARBARA 0 0 0
44 MAIFFRET PATRICK 0 0 0
45 DESCHAMPS PATRICK 0 0 0
46 DERVIEUX DOMINIQUE 0 0 0
47 ESCAFRE STEPHANE 0 0 0
48 MONGELLI FERDINANDO 0 0 0
49 TORTORELLA GIANCARLO 0 0 0
50 DAIF SARAH 0 0 0
51 RAPAIRE JEAN-MICHEL 0 0 0
52 BALLESTRA GIOVANNI 0 0 0
53 SAVIC NATASA 0 0 0
54 HERBIN ALEXANDRE 0 0 0
55 BATTESTI LEO 0 0 0
56 GERBER URS 0 0 0
57 NOERDINGER LEO 0 0 0
58 HADJADJ MAURICE 0 0 0
59 DELABRE GASPARD 0 0 0
60 POUVILLON LOAN 0 0 0
61 BEN AICHA YASSINE 0 0 0
62 KRANZ PAUL OLIVER 0 0 0
63 COUTTON AURELIEN 0 0 0
64 BRESSAC FRANCOISE 0 0 0
65 HANNANE KARIM 0 0 0
66 ALBALADEJO SYLVIANE 0 0 0
67 HERBIN ANTHONY 0 0 0
68 BERTULI ROGER 0 0 0
69 COHEN DAVID 0 0 0
70 NASIBULLIN EMIL 0 0 0
71 NOERDINGER HUGO 0 0 0
72 PECHINE JEAN MICHEL 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GM SOCKO BARTOSZ 0 0 0
2 GM DORFMAN IOSSIF 0 0 0
3 GM CORNETTE MATTHIEU 0 0 0
4 GM EFIMOV IGOR 0 0 0
5 GM TREGUBOV PAVEL V. 0 0 0
6 GM MOGRANZINI ROBERTO 0 0 0
7 GM KANTSLER BORIS 0 0 0
8 GM KOUATLY BACHAR 0 0 0
9 IM BEREZOVSKY IGOR 0 0 0
10 IM GENZLING ALAIN 0 0 0
11 GM CRAMLING PIA 0 0 0
12 IM VILLEGAS PIERRE 0 0 0
13 FM BRESSAC STEPHANE 0 0 0
14 GM COLOVIC ALEKSANDAR 0 0 0
15 GM SOCKO MONIKA 0 0 0
16 FM LECONTE JEAN-OLIVIER 0 0 0
17 WGM DORNBUSCH TATIANA 0 0 0
18 FM KOSKINEN HENRI 0 0 0
19 COUTTON SYLVAIN 0 0 0
20 RIBBEGREN KARL JOHAN 0 0 0
21 PODVIN FRANCOIS-XAVIER 0 0 0
22 NELIS JEAN-FRANCOIS 0 0 0
23 BERGOUGNOUX AXEL 0 0 0
24 FM VERDIER PATRICE 0 0 0
25 WIM ZVEREVA MARIJA 0 0 0
26 FM IANNIELLO RICCARDO 0 0 0
27 BOURSIER JULIEN 0 0 0
28 RIBREAU HERVE 0 0 0
29 BARILLARO LUCA 0 0 0
30 KRANZ ARMIN 0 0 0
31 VEROT MELANIE 0 0 0
32 LO IACONO SEBASTIEN 0 0 0
33 FM PROHOROV OLEXANDR 0 0 0
34 FM VAN HOOLANDT PATRICK 0 0 0
35 LANTERI NICOLAS 0 0 0
36 LOMANDONG MARC-ANTOINE 0 0 0
37 AHMETOVIC SALKO 0 0 0
38 CUTTOLI ALEXANDRE 0 0 0
39 WAUTERS ALAIN 0 0 0
40 BERTHAUT ALEXANDRE 0 0 0
41 RUFFINI PIER LUIGI 0 0 0
42 WIM DUBOIS MARTINE 0 0 0
43 PERRUSSET BARBARA 0 0 0
44 MAIFFRET PATRICK 0 0 0
45 DESCHAMPS PATRICK 0 0 0
46 DERVIEUX DOMINIQUE 0 0 0
47 ESCAFRE STEPHANE 0 0 0
48 MONGELLI FERDINANDO 0 0 0
49 TORTORELLA GIANCARLO 0 0 0
50 DAIF SARAH 0 0 0
51 RAPAIRE JEAN-MICHEL 0 0 0
52 BALLESTRA GIOVANNI 0 0 0
53 SAVIC NATASA 0 0 0
54 HERBIN ALEXANDRE 0 0 0
55 BATTESTI LEO 0 0 0
56 GERBER URS 0 0 0
57 NOERDINGER LEO 0 0 0
58 HADJADJ MAURICE 0 0 0
59 DELABRE GASPARD 0 0 0
60 POUVILLON LOAN 0 0 0
61 BEN AICHA YASSINE 0 0 0
62 KRANZ PAUL OLIVER 0 0 0
63 COUTTON AURELIEN 0 0 0
64 BRESSAC FRANCOISE 0 0 0
65 HANNANE KARIM 0 0 0
66 ALBALADEJO SYLVIANE 0 0 0
67 HERBIN ANTHONY 0 0 0
68 BERTULI ROGER 0 0 0
69 COHEN DAVID 0 0 0
70 NASIBULLIN EMIL 0 0 0
71 NOERDINGER HUGO 0 0 0
72 PECHINE JEAN MICHEL 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo sexo Tipo
1 GM SOCKO BARTOSZ 1107038 POL 2557
2 GM DORFMAN IOSSIF 604011 FRA 2540
3 GM CORNETTE MATTHIEU 620084 FRA 2482
4 GM EFIMOV IGOR 806404 MNC 2461 S50
5 GM TREGUBOV PAVEL V. 4115341 RUS 2456
6 GM MOGRANZINI ROBERTO 810894 ITA 2455
7 GM KANTSLER BORIS 2805359 ISR 2443 S50
8 GM KOUATLY BACHAR 600032 FRA 2434 S50
9 IM BEREZOVSKY IGOR 4646215 MNC 2389
10 IM GENZLING ALAIN 632708 FRA 2387
11 GM CRAMLING PIA 1700030 SWE 2383 w S50
12 IM VILLEGAS PIERRE 654183 MNC 2333
13 FM BRESSAC STEPHANE 655945 FRA 2296
14 GM COLOVIC ALEKSANDAR 15000729 MKD 2292
15 GM SOCKO MONIKA 1106619 POL 2286 w
16 FM LECONTE JEAN-OLIVIER 606219 FRA 2262 S50
17 WGM DORNBUSCH TATIANA 14107449 MNC 2241 w
18 FM KOSKINEN HENRI 500720 FIN 2225 S50
19 COUTTON SYLVAIN 610194 FRA 2196
20 RIBBEGREN KARL JOHAN 5400040 MNC 2186 S50
21 PODVIN FRANCOIS-XAVIER 677540 FRA 2180
22 NELIS JEAN-FRANCOIS 623830 MNC 2175 S50
23 BERGOUGNOUX AXEL 26028549 FRA 2151 U18
24 FM VERDIER PATRICE 606340 FRA 2143 S50
25 WIM ZVEREVA MARIJA 4121082 RUS 2133 w
26 FM IANNIELLO RICCARDO 800368 ITA 2111
27 BOURSIER JULIEN 627127 FRA 2106
28 RIBREAU HERVE 605700 FRA 2097
29 BARILLARO LUCA 803090 ITA 2078
30 KRANZ ARMIN 1605801 AUT 2077 S50
31 VEROT MELANIE 631043 FRA 2031 w
32 LO IACONO SEBASTIEN 36016799 FRA 2023 U16
33 FM PROHOROV OLEXANDR 14105578 UKR 2011
34 FM VAN HOOLANDT PATRICK 200999 MNC 1993 S50
35 LANTERI NICOLAS 632139 FRA 1983
36 LOMANDONG MARC-ANTOINE 5400422 MNC 1978 U16
37 AHMETOVIC SALKO 637084 FRA 1966 S50
38 CUTTOLI ALEXANDRE 36007293 MNC 1962 U14
39 WAUTERS ALAIN 601373 FRA 1936 S50
40 BERTHAUT ALEXANDRE 26080192 MNC 1920
41 RUFFINI PIER LUIGI 2820450 ITA 1871 S65
42 WIM DUBOIS MARTINE 601926 MNC 1851 w S50
43 PERRUSSET BARBARA 653748 FRA 1833 w
44 MAIFFRET PATRICK 611808 FRA 1820 S50
45 DESCHAMPS PATRICK 26036690 FRA 1798 S50
46 DERVIEUX DOMINIQUE 654655 FRA 1770
47 ESCAFRE STEPHANE 632686 FRA 1769
48 MONGELLI FERDINANDO 820300 ITA 1759 S50
49 TORTORELLA GIANCARLO 824909 MNC 1756
50 DAIF SARAH 623318 FRA 1752 w
51 RAPAIRE JEAN-MICHEL 5400023 MNC 1717 S50
52 BALLESTRA GIOVANNI 2800395 ITA 1710
53 SAVIC NATASA 938866 SRB 1694 w
54 HERBIN ALEXANDRE 36047783 FRA 1690 U18
55 BATTESTI LEO 650196 FRA 1677
56 GERBER URS 1332961 SUI 1600 S65
57 NOERDINGER LEO 45122210 FRA 1592 U12
58 HADJADJ MAURICE 666637 FRA 1534 S65
59 DELABRE GASPARD 36076627 FRA 1525 U14
60 POUVILLON LOAN 45149240 FRA 1388 U14
61 BEN AICHA YASSINE 551015331 FRA 1369
62 KRANZ PAUL OLIVER 28539354 ITA 1337 U14
63 COUTTON AURELIEN 45121443 FRA 1199 U14
64 BRESSAC FRANCOISE 20633548 FRA 1187 w S50
65 HANNANE KARIM 551014157 FRA 1165
66 ALBALADEJO SYLVIANE 20605218 FRA 1149 w S50
67 HERBIN ANTHONY 551052083 FRA 1050 U12
68 BERTULI ROGER 614211 FRA 0
69 COHEN DAVID 26080230 FRA 0
70 NASIBULLIN EMIL 5401216 MNC 0
71 NOERDINGER HUGO MNC 0
72 PECHINE JEAN MICHEL 5401135 MNC 0 S50

Round 1

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM SOCKO BARTOSZ 2557 0 1 - 0 0 LOMANDONG MARC-ANTOINE 1978 36
2 37 AHMETOVIC SALKO 1966 0 0 - 1 0 GM DORFMAN IOSSIF 2540 2
3 3 GM CORNETTE MATTHIEU 2482 0 1 - 0 0 CUTTOLI ALEXANDRE 1962 38
4 39 WAUTERS ALAIN 1936 0 0 - 1 0 GM EFIMOV IGOR 2461 4
5 5 GM TREGUBOV PAVEL V. 2456 0 1 - 0 0 BERTHAUT ALEXANDRE 1920 40
6 41 RUFFINI PIER LUIGI 1871 0 0 - 1 0 GM MOGRANZINI ROBERTO 2455 6
7 7 GM KANTSLER BORIS 2443 0 1 - 0 0 WIM DUBOIS MARTINE 1851 42
8 55 BATTESTI LEO 1677 0 0 - 1 0 GM KOUATLY BACHAR 2434 8
9 9 IM BEREZOVSKY IGOR 2389 0 1 - 0 0 MAIFFRET PATRICK 1820 44
10 45 DESCHAMPS PATRICK 1798 0 0 - 1 0 IM GENZLING ALAIN 2387 10
11 11 GM CRAMLING PIA 2383 0 1 - 0 0 DERVIEUX DOMINIQUE 1770 46
12 47 ESCAFRE STEPHANE 1769 0 0 - 1 0 IM VILLEGAS PIERRE 2333 12
13 13 FM BRESSAC STEPHANE 2296 0 1 - 0 0 MONGELLI FERDINANDO 1759 48
14 49 TORTORELLA GIANCARLO 1756 0 0 - 1 0 GM COLOVIC ALEKSANDAR 2292 14
15 15 GM SOCKO MONIKA 2286 0 1 - 0 0 DAIF SARAH 1752 50
16 51 RAPAIRE JEAN-MICHEL 1717 0 0 - 1 0 FM LECONTE JEAN-OLIVIER 2262 16
17 17 WGM DORNBUSCH TATIANA 2241 0 1 - 0 0 BALLESTRA GIOVANNI 1710 52
18 53 SAVIC NATASA 1694 0 0 - 1 0 FM KOSKINEN HENRI 2225 18
19 19 COUTTON SYLVAIN 2196 0 1 - 0 0 HERBIN ALEXANDRE 1690 54
20 71 NOERDINGER HUGO 0 0 0 - 1 0 RIBBEGREN KARL JOHAN 2186 20
21 21 PODVIN FRANCOIS-XAVIER 2180 0 1 - 0 0 GERBER URS 1600 56
22 57 NOERDINGER LEO 1592 0 0 - 1 0 NELIS JEAN-FRANCOIS 2175 22
23 23 BERGOUGNOUX AXEL 2151 0 1 - 0 0 HADJADJ MAURICE 1534 58
24 59 DELABRE GASPARD 1525 0 0 - 1 0 FM VERDIER PATRICE 2143 24
25 25 WIM ZVEREVA MARIJA 2133 0 1 - 0 0 POUVILLON LOAN 1388 60
26 61 BEN AICHA YASSINE 1369 0 0 - 1 0 FM IANNIELLO RICCARDO 2111 26
27 27 BOURSIER JULIEN 2106 0 1 - 0 0 KRANZ PAUL OLIVER 1337 62
28 63 COUTTON AURELIEN 1199 0 0 - 1 0 RIBREAU HERVE 2097 28
29 29 BARILLARO LUCA 2078 0 1 - 0 0 BRESSAC FRANCOISE 1187 64
30 65 HANNANE KARIM 1165 0 0 - 1 0 KRANZ ARMIN 2077 30
31 31 VEROT MELANIE 2031 0 1 - 0 0 ALBALADEJO SYLVIANE 1149 66
32 67 HERBIN ANTHONY 1050 0 0 - 1 0 LO IACONO SEBASTIEN 2023 32
33 33 FM PROHOROV OLEXANDR 2011 0 1 - 0 0 BERTULI ROGER 0 68
34 69 COHEN DAVID 0 0 0 - 1 0 FM VAN HOOLANDT PATRICK 1993 34
35 35 LANTERI NICOLAS 1983 0 0 - 1 0 NASIBULLIN EMIL 0 70
36 43 PERRUSSET BARBARA 1833 0 0 - 1 0 PECHINE JEAN MICHEL 0 72

Round 2

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 20 RIBBEGREN KARL JOHAN 2186 1 0 - 1 1 GM SOCKO BARTOSZ 2557 1
2 2 GM DORFMAN IOSSIF 2540 1 0 - 1 1 COUTTON SYLVAIN 2196 19
3 22 NELIS JEAN-FRANCOIS 2175 1 0 - 1 1 GM CORNETTE MATTHIEU 2482 3
4 4 GM EFIMOV IGOR 2461 1 1 - 0 1 PODVIN FRANCOIS-XAVIER 2180 21
5 24 FM VERDIER PATRICE 2143 1 0 - 1 1 GM TREGUBOV PAVEL V. 2456 5
6 6 GM MOGRANZINI ROBERTO 2455 1 1 - 0 1 BERGOUGNOUX AXEL 2151 23
7 26 FM IANNIELLO RICCARDO 2111 1 0 - 1 1 GM KANTSLER BORIS 2443 7
8 28 RIBREAU HERVE 2097 1 ½ - ½ 1 IM BEREZOVSKY IGOR 2389 9
9 10 IM GENZLING ALAIN 2387 1 1 - 0 1 WIM ZVEREVA MARIJA 2133 25
10 30 KRANZ ARMIN 2077 1 - - + 1 GM CRAMLING PIA 2383 11
11 12 IM VILLEGAS PIERRE 2333 1 1 - 0 1 BOURSIER JULIEN 2106 27
12 32 LO IACONO SEBASTIEN 2023 1 0 - 1 1 FM BRESSAC STEPHANE 2296 13
13 14 GM COLOVIC ALEKSANDAR 2292 1 1 - 0 1 BARILLARO LUCA 2078 29
14 34 FM VAN HOOLANDT PATRICK 1993 1 ½ - ½ 1 GM SOCKO MONIKA 2286 15
15 16 FM LECONTE JEAN-OLIVIER 2262 1 1 - 0 1 VEROT MELANIE 2031 31
16 70 NASIBULLIN EMIL 0 1 0 - 1 1 WGM DORNBUSCH TATIANA 2241 17
17 18 FM KOSKINEN HENRI 2225 1 ½ - ½ 1 FM PROHOROV OLEXANDR 2011 33
18 52 BALLESTRA GIOVANNI 1710 0 0 - 1 0 LANTERI NICOLAS 1983 35
19 36 LOMANDONG MARC-ANTOINE 1978 0 1 - 0 0 SAVIC NATASA 1694 53
20 54 HERBIN ALEXANDRE 1690 0 ½ - ½ 0 AHMETOVIC SALKO 1966 37
21 38 CUTTOLI ALEXANDRE 1962 0 0 - 1 0 NOERDINGER LEO 1592 57
22 56 GERBER URS 1600 0 0 - 1 0 WAUTERS ALAIN 1936 39
23 40 BERTHAUT ALEXANDRE 1920 0 1 - 0 0 DELABRE GASPARD 1525 59
24 58 HADJADJ MAURICE 1534 0 0 - 1 0 RUFFINI PIER LUIGI 1871 41
25 42 WIM DUBOIS MARTINE 1851 0 1 - 0 0 BEN AICHA YASSINE 1369 61
26 60 POUVILLON LOAN 1388 0 1 - 0 0 PERRUSSET BARBARA 1833 43
27 44 MAIFFRET PATRICK 1820 0 1 - 0 0 COUTTON AURELIEN 1199 63
28 62 KRANZ PAUL OLIVER 1337 0 0 - 1 0 DESCHAMPS PATRICK 1798 45
29 46 DERVIEUX DOMINIQUE 1770 0 + - - 0 HANNANE KARIM 1165 65
30 64 BRESSAC FRANCOISE 1187 0 0 - 1 0 ESCAFRE STEPHANE 1769 47
31 48 MONGELLI FERDINANDO 1759 0 1 - 0 0 HERBIN ANTHONY 1050 67
32 66 ALBALADEJO SYLVIANE 1149 0 1 - 0 0 TORTORELLA GIANCARLO 1756 49
33 50 DAIF SARAH 1752 0 1 - 0 0 COHEN DAVID 0 69
34 68 BERTULI ROGER 0 0 1 - 0 0 RAPAIRE JEAN-MICHEL 1717 51
35 71 NOERDINGER HUGO 0 0 1 bye  
36 8 GM KOUATLY BACHAR 2434 1 0 not paired  
37 55 BATTESTI LEO 1677 0 0 not paired  
38 72 PECHINE JEAN MICHEL 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 3

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM SOCKO BARTOSZ 2557 2 1 - 0 2 GM CRAMLING PIA 2383 11
2 3 GM CORNETTE MATTHIEU 2482 2 0 - 1 2 IM VILLEGAS PIERRE 2333 12
3 13 FM BRESSAC STEPHANE 2296 2 1 - 0 2 GM EFIMOV IGOR 2461 4
4 5 GM TREGUBOV PAVEL V. 2456 2 ½ - ½ 2 GM COLOVIC ALEKSANDAR 2292 14
5 17 WGM DORNBUSCH TATIANA 2241 2 0 - 1 2 GM MOGRANZINI ROBERTO 2455 6
6 7 GM KANTSLER BORIS 2443 2 1 - 0 2 IM GENZLING ALAIN 2387 10
7 19 COUTTON SYLVAIN 2196 2 0 - 1 2 FM LECONTE JEAN-OLIVIER 2262 16
8 9 IM BEREZOVSKY IGOR 2389 0 - 1 FM VAN HOOLANDT PATRICK 1993 34
9 15 GM SOCKO MONIKA 2286 1 - 0 FM KOSKINEN HENRI 2225 18
10 33 FM PROHOROV OLEXANDR 2011 1 - 0 RIBREAU HERVE 2097 28
11 39 WAUTERS ALAIN 1936 1 0 - 1 1 GM DORFMAN IOSSIF 2540 2
12 40 BERTHAUT ALEXANDRE 1920 1 0 - 1 1 RIBBEGREN KARL JOHAN 2186 20
13 21 PODVIN FRANCOIS-XAVIER 2180 1 1 - 0 1 WIM DUBOIS MARTINE 1851 42
14 41 RUFFINI PIER LUIGI 1871 1 0 - 1 1 NELIS JEAN-FRANCOIS 2175 22
15 23 BERGOUGNOUX AXEL 2151 1 1 - 0 1 MAIFFRET PATRICK 1820 44
16 45 DESCHAMPS PATRICK 1798 1 0 - 1 1 FM VERDIER PATRICE 2143 24
17 25 WIM ZVEREVA MARIJA 2133 1 1 - 0 1 MONGELLI FERDINANDO 1759 48
18 46 DERVIEUX DOMINIQUE 1770 1 0 - 1 1 FM IANNIELLO RICCARDO 2111 26
19 27 BOURSIER JULIEN 2106 1 ½ - ½ 1 DAIF SARAH 1752 50
20 29 BARILLARO LUCA 2078 1 0 - 1 1 POUVILLON LOAN 1388 60
21 30 KRANZ ARMIN 2077 1 0 - 1 1 ALBALADEJO SYLVIANE 1149 66
22 31 VEROT MELANIE 2031 1 1 - 0 1 BERTULI ROGER 0 68
23 47 ESCAFRE STEPHANE 1769 1 0 - 1 1 LO IACONO SEBASTIEN 2023 32
24 35 LANTERI NICOLAS 1983 1 1 - 0 1 NOERDINGER HUGO 0 71
25 57 NOERDINGER LEO 1592 1 0 - 1 1 LOMANDONG MARC-ANTOINE 1978 36
26 37 AHMETOVIC SALKO 1966 ½ 1 - 0 1 NASIBULLIN EMIL 0 70
27 43 PERRUSSET BARBARA 1833 0 ½ - ½ ½ HERBIN ALEXANDRE 1690 54
28 59 DELABRE GASPARD 1525 0 0 - 1 0 CUTTOLI ALEXANDRE 1962 38
29 49 TORTORELLA GIANCARLO 1756 0 1 - 0 0 KRANZ PAUL OLIVER 1337 62
30 51 RAPAIRE JEAN-MICHEL 1717 0 1 - 0 0 BRESSAC FRANCOISE 1187 64
31 61 BEN AICHA YASSINE 1369 0 1 - 0 0 BALLESTRA GIOVANNI 1710 52
32 53 SAVIC NATASA 1694 0 1 - 0 0 HANNANE KARIM 1165 65
33 63 COUTTON AURELIEN 1199 0 0 - 1 0 GERBER URS 1600 56
34 67 HERBIN ANTHONY 1050 0 0 - 1 0 HADJADJ MAURICE 1534 58
35 69 COHEN DAVID 0 0 1 bye  
36 8 GM KOUATLY BACHAR 2434 1 0 not paired  
37 55 BATTESTI LEO 1677 0 0 not paired  
38 72 PECHINE JEAN MICHEL 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 4

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 12 IM VILLEGAS PIERRE 2333 3 0 - 1 3 GM SOCKO BARTOSZ 2557 1
2 6 GM MOGRANZINI ROBERTO 2455 3 1 - 0 3 FM BRESSAC STEPHANE 2296 13
3 16 FM LECONTE JEAN-OLIVIER 2262 3 1 - 0 3 GM KANTSLER BORIS 2443 7
4 34 FM VAN HOOLANDT PATRICK 1993 0 - 1 GM TREGUBOV PAVEL V. 2456 5
5 14 GM COLOVIC ALEKSANDAR 2292 0 - 1 GM SOCKO MONIKA 2286 15
6 2 GM DORFMAN IOSSIF 2540 2 0 - 1 FM PROHOROV OLEXANDR 2011 33
7 24 FM VERDIER PATRICE 2143 2 0 - 1 2 GM CORNETTE MATTHIEU 2482 3
8 4 GM EFIMOV IGOR 2461 2 1 - 0 2 WIM ZVEREVA MARIJA 2133 25
9 10 IM GENZLING ALAIN 2387 2 ½ - ½ 2 FM IANNIELLO RICCARDO 2111 26
10 32 LO IACONO SEBASTIEN 2023 2 0 - 1 2 GM CRAMLING PIA 2383 11
11 36 LOMANDONG MARC-ANTOINE 1978 2 1 - 0 2 COUTTON SYLVAIN 2196 19
12 20 RIBBEGREN KARL JOHAN 2186 2 ½ - ½ 2 VEROT MELANIE 2031 31
13 60 POUVILLON LOAN 1388 2 0 - 1 2 PODVIN FRANCOIS-XAVIER 2180 21
14 22 NELIS JEAN-FRANCOIS 2175 2 0 - 1 2 LANTERI NICOLAS 1983 35
15 66 ALBALADEJO SYLVIANE 1149 2 0 - 1 2 BERGOUGNOUX AXEL 2151 23
16 50 DAIF SARAH 1752 1 - 0 IM BEREZOVSKY IGOR 2389 9
17 18 FM KOSKINEN HENRI 2225 1 - 0 AHMETOVIC SALKO 1966 37
18 28 RIBREAU HERVE 2097 1 - 0 BOURSIER JULIEN 2106 27
19 54 HERBIN ALEXANDRE 1690 1 1 - 0 1 BARILLARO LUCA 2078 29
20 38 CUTTOLI ALEXANDRE 1962 1 1 - 0 1 TORTORELLA GIANCARLO 1756 49
21 58 HADJADJ MAURICE 1534 1 0 - 1 1 WAUTERS ALAIN 1936 39
22 56 GERBER URS 1600 1 0 - 1 1 BERTHAUT ALEXANDRE 1920 40
23 68 BERTULI ROGER 0 1 1 - 0 1 RUFFINI PIER LUIGI 1871 41
24 42 WIM DUBOIS MARTINE 1851 1 ½ - ½ 1 RAPAIRE JEAN-MICHEL 1717 51
25 44 MAIFFRET PATRICK 1820 1 1 - 0 1 SAVIC NATASA 1694 53
26 69 COHEN DAVID 0 1 0 - 1 1 DESCHAMPS PATRICK 1798 45
27 70 NASIBULLIN EMIL 0 1 0 - 1 1 DERVIEUX DOMINIQUE 1770 46
28 71 NOERDINGER HUGO 0 1 0 - 1 1 ESCAFRE STEPHANE 1769 47
29 48 MONGELLI FERDINANDO 1759 1 1 - 0 1 NOERDINGER LEO 1592 57
30 43 PERRUSSET BARBARA 1833 ½ 1 - 0 1 BEN AICHA YASSINE 1369 61
31 52 BALLESTRA GIOVANNI 1710 0 1 - 0 0 COUTTON AURELIEN 1199 63
32 64 BRESSAC FRANCOISE 1187 0 0 - 1 0 DELABRE GASPARD 1525 59
33 62 KRANZ PAUL OLIVER 1337 0 0 - 1 0 HERBIN ANTHONY 1050 67
34 8 GM KOUATLY BACHAR 2434 1 0 not paired  
35 17 WGM DORNBUSCH TATIANA 2241 2 0 not paired  
36 30 KRANZ ARMIN 2077 1 0 not paired  
37 55 BATTESTI LEO 1677 0 0 not paired  
38 65 HANNANE KARIM 1165 0 0 not paired  
39 72 PECHINE JEAN MICHEL 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 5

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 1 GM SOCKO BARTOSZ 2557 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM MOGRANZINI ROBERTO 2455 6
2 5 GM TREGUBOV PAVEL V. 2456 1 - 0 4 FM LECONTE JEAN-OLIVIER 2262 16
3 15 GM SOCKO MONIKA 2286 1 - 0 FM PROHOROV OLEXANDR 2011 33
4 3 GM CORNETTE MATTHIEU 2482 3 1 - 0 3 FM BRESSAC STEPHANE 2296 13
5 23 BERGOUGNOUX AXEL 2151 3 0 - 1 3 GM EFIMOV IGOR 2461 4
6 7 GM KANTSLER BORIS 2443 3 1 - 0 3 PODVIN FRANCOIS-XAVIER 2180 21
7 11 GM CRAMLING PIA 2383 3 1 - 0 3 LOMANDONG MARC-ANTOINE 1978 36
8 35 LANTERI NICOLAS 1983 3 0 - 1 3 IM VILLEGAS PIERRE 2333 12
9 28 RIBREAU HERVE 2097 ½ - ½ IM GENZLING ALAIN 2387 10
10 26 FM IANNIELLO RICCARDO 2111 0 - 1 GM COLOVIC ALEKSANDAR 2292 14
11 31 VEROT MELANIE 2031 0 - 1 FM KOSKINEN HENRI 2225 18
12 34 FM VAN HOOLANDT PATRICK 1993 1 - 0 RIBBEGREN KARL JOHAN 2186 20
13 19 COUTTON SYLVAIN 2196 2 1 - 0 DAIF SARAH 1752 50
14 44 MAIFFRET PATRICK 1820 2 0 - 1 2 GM DORFMAN IOSSIF 2540 2
15 45 DESCHAMPS PATRICK 1798 2 0 - 1 2 NELIS JEAN-FRANCOIS 2175 22
16 46 DERVIEUX DOMINIQUE 1770 2 0 - 1 2 FM VERDIER PATRICE 2143 24
17 25 WIM ZVEREVA MARIJA 2133 2 0 - 1 2 HERBIN ALEXANDRE 1690 54
18 48 MONGELLI FERDINANDO 1759 2 0 - 1 2 LO IACONO SEBASTIEN 2023 32
19 47 ESCAFRE STEPHANE 1769 2 0 - 1 2 CUTTOLI ALEXANDRE 1962 38
20 39 WAUTERS ALAIN 1936 2 1 - 0 2 POUVILLON LOAN 1388 60
21 40 BERTHAUT ALEXANDRE 1920 2 1 - 0 2 ALBALADEJO SYLVIANE 1149 66
22 9 IM BEREZOVSKY IGOR 2389 1 - 0 2 BERTULI ROGER 0 68
23 27 BOURSIER JULIEN 2106 1 - 0 WIM DUBOIS MARTINE 1851 42
24 37 AHMETOVIC SALKO 1966 1 - 0 PERRUSSET BARBARA 1833 43
25 29 BARILLARO LUCA 2078 1 1 - 0 1 HADJADJ MAURICE 1534 58
26 41 RUFFINI PIER LUIGI 1871 1 1 - 0 1 DELABRE GASPARD 1525 59
27 49 TORTORELLA GIANCARLO 1756 1 1 - 0 1 COHEN DAVID 0 69
28 67 HERBIN ANTHONY 1050 1 0 - 1 1 BALLESTRA GIOVANNI 1710 52
29 53 SAVIC NATASA 1694 1 0 - 1 1 NASIBULLIN EMIL 0 70
30 61 BEN AICHA YASSINE 1369 1 1 - 0 1 GERBER URS 1600 56
31 57 NOERDINGER LEO 1592 1 1 - 0 1 NOERDINGER HUGO 0 71
32 63 COUTTON AURELIEN 1199 0 1 - 0 0 KRANZ PAUL OLIVER 1337 62
33 64 BRESSAC FRANCOISE 1187 0 1 bye  
34 8 GM KOUATLY BACHAR 2434 1 0 not paired  
35 17 WGM DORNBUSCH TATIANA 2241 2 0 not paired  
36 30 KRANZ ARMIN 2077 1 0 not paired  
37 51 RAPAIRE JEAN-MICHEL 1717 0 not paired  
38 55 BATTESTI LEO 1677 0 0 not paired  
39 65 HANNANE KARIM 1165 0 0 not paired  
40 72 PECHINE JEAN MICHEL 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 6

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 15 GM SOCKO MONIKA 2286 1 - 0 GM SOCKO BARTOSZ 2557 1
2 6 GM MOGRANZINI ROBERTO 2455 ½ - ½ GM TREGUBOV PAVEL V. 2456 5
3 16 FM LECONTE JEAN-OLIVIER 2262 4 0 - 1 4 GM CORNETTE MATTHIEU 2482 3
4 4 GM EFIMOV IGOR 2461 4 ½ - ½ 4 GM CRAMLING PIA 2383 11
5 12 IM VILLEGAS PIERRE 2333 4 0 - 1 4 GM KANTSLER BORIS 2443 7
6 33 FM PROHOROV OLEXANDR 2011 0 - 1 GM COLOVIC ALEKSANDAR 2292 14
7 18 FM KOSKINEN HENRI 2225 0 - 1 FM VAN HOOLANDT PATRICK 1993 34
8 2 GM DORFMAN IOSSIF 2540 3 1 - 0 3 RIBREAU HERVE 2097 28
9 10 IM GENZLING ALAIN 2387 3 1 - 0 3 LO IACONO SEBASTIEN 2023 32
10 13 FM BRESSAC STEPHANE 2296 3 1 - 0 3 LANTERI NICOLAS 1983 35
11 38 CUTTOLI ALEXANDRE 1962 3 1 - 0 3 COUTTON SYLVAIN 2196 19
12 21 PODVIN FRANCOIS-XAVIER 2180 3 1 - 0 3 LOMANDONG MARC-ANTOINE 1978 36
13 22 NELIS JEAN-FRANCOIS 2175 3 ½ - ½ 3 WAUTERS ALAIN 1936 39
14 54 HERBIN ALEXANDRE 1690 3 1 - 0 3 BERGOUGNOUX AXEL 2151 23
15 24 FM VERDIER PATRICE 2143 3 0 - 1 3 BERTHAUT ALEXANDRE 1920 40
16 26 FM IANNIELLO RICCARDO 2111 1 - 0 IM BEREZOVSKY IGOR 2389 9
17 20 RIBBEGREN KARL JOHAN 2186 0 - 1 BOURSIER JULIEN 2106 27
18 50 DAIF SARAH 1752 ½ - ½ VEROT MELANIE 2031 31
19 25 WIM ZVEREVA MARIJA 2133 2 1 - 0 AHMETOVIC SALKO 1966 37
20 52 BALLESTRA GIOVANNI 1710 2 0 - 1 2 BARILLARO LUCA 2078 29
21 57 NOERDINGER LEO 1592 2 0 - 1 2 RUFFINI PIER LUIGI 1871 41
22 60 POUVILLON LOAN 1388 2 1 - 0 2 MAIFFRET PATRICK 1820 44
23 61 BEN AICHA YASSINE 1369 2 1 - 0 2 DESCHAMPS PATRICK 1798 45
24 66 ALBALADEJO SYLVIANE 1149 2 0 - 1 2 ESCAFRE STEPHANE 1769 47
25 68 BERTULI ROGER 0 2 0 - 1 2 MONGELLI FERDINANDO 1759 48
26 70 NASIBULLIN EMIL 0 2 0 - 1 2 TORTORELLA GIANCARLO 1756 49
27 42 WIM DUBOIS MARTINE 1851 ½ - ½ PERRUSSET BARBARA 1833 43
28 69 COHEN DAVID 0 1 0 - 1 1 SAVIC NATASA 1694 53
29 56 GERBER URS 1600 1 1 - 0 1 BRESSAC FRANCOISE 1187 64
30 58 HADJADJ MAURICE 1534 1 0 - 1 1 COUTTON AURELIEN 1199 63
31 59 DELABRE GASPARD 1525 1 1 - 0 1 HERBIN ANTHONY 1050 67
32 62 KRANZ PAUL OLIVER 1337 0 1 - 0 1 NOERDINGER HUGO 0 71
33 8 GM KOUATLY BACHAR 2434 1 0 not paired  
34 17 WGM DORNBUSCH TATIANA 2241 2 0 not paired  
35 30 KRANZ ARMIN 2077 1 0 not paired  
36 46 DERVIEUX DOMINIQUE 1770 2 1 not paired  
37 51 RAPAIRE JEAN-MICHEL 1717 0 not paired  
38 55 BATTESTI LEO 1677 0 0 not paired  
39 65 HANNANE KARIM 1165 0 0 not paired  
40 72 PECHINE JEAN MICHEL 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 7

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 3 GM CORNETTE MATTHIEU 2482 5 1 - 0 GM SOCKO MONIKA 2286 15
2 7 GM KANTSLER BORIS 2443 5 0 - 1 5 GM MOGRANZINI ROBERTO 2455 6
3 5 GM TREGUBOV PAVEL V. 2456 5 1 - 0 GM SOCKO BARTOSZ 2557 1
4 14 GM COLOVIC ALEKSANDAR 2292 ½ - ½ GM EFIMOV IGOR 2461 4
5 11 GM CRAMLING PIA 2383 1 - 0 FM VAN HOOLANDT PATRICK 1993 34
6 16 FM LECONTE JEAN-OLIVIER 2262 4 0 - 1 4 GM DORFMAN IOSSIF 2540 2
7 21 PODVIN FRANCOIS-XAVIER 2180 4 1 - 0 4 IM GENZLING ALAIN 2387 10
8 38 CUTTOLI ALEXANDRE 1962 4 0 - 1 4 IM VILLEGAS PIERRE 2333 12
9 40 BERTHAUT ALEXANDRE 1920 4 0 - 1 4 FM BRESSAC STEPHANE 2296 13
10 18 FM KOSKINEN HENRI 2225 1 - 0 4 HERBIN ALEXANDRE 1690 54
11 27 BOURSIER JULIEN 2106 0 - 1 NELIS JEAN-FRANCOIS 2175 22
12 39 WAUTERS ALAIN 1936 0 - 1 FM IANNIELLO RICCARDO 2111 26
13 23 BERGOUGNOUX AXEL 2151 3 1 - 0 FM PROHOROV OLEXANDR 2011 33
14 19 COUTTON SYLVAIN 2196 3 1 - 0 3 RUFFINI PIER LUIGI 1871 41
15 36 LOMANDONG MARC-ANTOINE 1978 3 1 - 0 3 FM VERDIER PATRICE 2143 24
16 47 ESCAFRE STEPHANE 1769 3 ½ - ½ 3 WIM ZVEREVA MARIJA 2133 25
17 28 RIBREAU HERVE 2097 3 1 - 0 3 MONGELLI FERDINANDO 1759 48
18 29 BARILLARO LUCA 2078 3 1 - 0 3 TORTORELLA GIANCARLO 1756 49
19 31 VEROT MELANIE 2031 3 0 - 1 3 POUVILLON LOAN 1388 60
20 32 LO IACONO SEBASTIEN 2023 3 ½ - ½ 3 DAIF SARAH 1752 50
21 35 LANTERI NICOLAS 1983 3 1 - 0 3 BEN AICHA YASSINE 1369 61
22 37 AHMETOVIC SALKO 1966 1 - 0 RIBBEGREN KARL JOHAN 2186 20
23 9 IM BEREZOVSKY IGOR 2389 0 - 1 2 WIM DUBOIS MARTINE 1851 42
24 43 PERRUSSET BARBARA 1833 2 0 - 1 2 GERBER URS 1600 56
25 44 MAIFFRET PATRICK 1820 2 1 - 0 2 DELABRE GASPARD 1525 59
26 45 DESCHAMPS PATRICK 1798 2 0 - 1 2 ALBALADEJO SYLVIANE 1149 66
27 70 NASIBULLIN EMIL 0 2 1 - 0 2 BALLESTRA GIOVANNI 1710 52
28 53 SAVIC NATASA 1694 2 1 - 0 2 BERTULI ROGER 0 68
29 63 COUTTON AURELIEN 1199 2 0 - 1 2 NOERDINGER LEO 1592 57
30 71 NOERDINGER HUGO 0 1 0 - 1 1 HADJADJ MAURICE 1534 58
31 64 BRESSAC FRANCOISE 1187 1 0 - 1 1 KRANZ PAUL OLIVER 1337 62
32 67 HERBIN ANTHONY 1050 1 1 - 0 1 COHEN DAVID 0 69
33 8 GM KOUATLY BACHAR 2434 1 0 not paired  
34 17 WGM DORNBUSCH TATIANA 2241 2 0 not paired  
35 30 KRANZ ARMIN 2077 1 0 not paired  
36 46 DERVIEUX DOMINIQUE 1770 3 0 not paired  
37 51 RAPAIRE JEAN-MICHEL 1717 0 not paired  
38 55 BATTESTI LEO 1677 0 0 not paired  
39 65 HANNANE KARIM 1165 0 0 not paired  
40 72 PECHINE JEAN MICHEL 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 8

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 6 GM MOGRANZINI ROBERTO 2455 6 0 - 1 6 GM CORNETTE MATTHIEU 2482 3
2 15 GM SOCKO MONIKA 2286 1 - 0 6 GM TREGUBOV PAVEL V. 2456 5
3 2 GM DORFMAN IOSSIF 2540 5 1 - 0 5 PODVIN FRANCOIS-XAVIER 2180 21
4 4 GM EFIMOV IGOR 2461 5 ½ - ½ 5 IM VILLEGAS PIERRE 2333 12
5 13 FM BRESSAC STEPHANE 2296 5 0 - 1 5 GM KANTSLER BORIS 2443 7
6 22 NELIS JEAN-FRANCOIS 2175 0 - 1 5 GM COLOVIC ALEKSANDAR 2292 14
7 1 GM SOCKO BARTOSZ 2557 1 - 0 FM KOSKINEN HENRI 2225 18
8 34 FM VAN HOOLANDT PATRICK 1993 ½ - ½ FM IANNIELLO RICCARDO 2111 26
9 10 IM GENZLING ALAIN 2387 4 1 - 0 4 LANTERI NICOLAS 1983 35
10 36 LOMANDONG MARC-ANTOINE 1978 4 0 - 1 4 FM LECONTE JEAN-OLIVIER 2262 16
11 19 COUTTON SYLVAIN 2196 4 1 - 0 4 BERTHAUT ALEXANDRE 1920 40
12 60 POUVILLON LOAN 1388 4 0 - 1 4 BERGOUGNOUX AXEL 2151 23
13 54 HERBIN ALEXANDRE 1690 4 0 - 1 4 RIBREAU HERVE 2097 28
14 29 BARILLARO LUCA 2078 4 1 - 0 4 CUTTOLI ALEXANDRE 1962 38
15 50 DAIF SARAH 1752 + - - WIM ZVEREVA MARIJA 2133 25
16 37 AHMETOVIC SALKO 1966 0 - 1 BOURSIER JULIEN 2106 27
17 32 LO IACONO SEBASTIEN 2023 ½ - ½ WAUTERS ALAIN 1936 39
18 33 FM PROHOROV OLEXANDR 2011 1 - 0 ESCAFRE STEPHANE 1769 47
19 24 FM VERDIER PATRICE 2143 3 1 - 0 3 SAVIC NATASA 1694 53
20 49 TORTORELLA GIANCARLO 1756 3 0 - 1 3 VEROT MELANIE 2031 31
21 41 RUFFINI PIER LUIGI 1871 3 0 - 1 3 BEN AICHA YASSINE 1369 61
22 42 WIM DUBOIS MARTINE 1851 3 1 - 0 3 NOERDINGER LEO 1592 57
23 56 GERBER URS 1600 3 1 - 0 3 MAIFFRET PATRICK 1820 44
24 48 MONGELLI FERDINANDO 1759 3 0 - 1 3 NASIBULLIN EMIL 0 70
25 66 ALBALADEJO SYLVIANE 1149 3 0 - 1 RIBBEGREN KARL JOHAN 2186 20
26 52 BALLESTRA GIOVANNI 1710 2 0 - 1 2 PERRUSSET BARBARA 1833 43
27 58 HADJADJ MAURICE 1534 2 0 - 1 2 DESCHAMPS PATRICK 1798 45
28 59 DELABRE GASPARD 1525 2 0 - 1 2 COUTTON AURELIEN 1199 63
29 68 BERTULI ROGER 0 2 0 - 1 2 HERBIN ANTHONY 1050 67
30 62 KRANZ PAUL OLIVER 1337 2 1 - 0 1 COHEN DAVID 0 69
31 71 NOERDINGER HUGO 0 1 1 - 0 1 BRESSAC FRANCOISE 1187 64
32 8 GM KOUATLY BACHAR 2434 1 0 not paired  
33 9 IM BEREZOVSKY IGOR 2389 0 not paired  
34 11 GM CRAMLING PIA 2383 0 not paired  
35 17 WGM DORNBUSCH TATIANA 2241 2 0 not paired  
36 30 KRANZ ARMIN 2077 1 0 not paired  
37 46 DERVIEUX DOMINIQUE 1770 3 0 not paired  
38 51 RAPAIRE JEAN-MICHEL 1717 0 not paired  
39 55 BATTESTI LEO 1677 0 0 not paired  
40 65 HANNANE KARIM 1165 0 0 not paired  
41 72 PECHINE JEAN MICHEL 0 1 0 not paired  

Round 9

M. No.   Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo  B No.
1 3 GM CORNETTE MATTHIEU 2482 7 ½ - ½ 6 GM DORFMAN IOSSIF 2540 2
2 7 GM KANTSLER BORIS 2443 6 1 - 0 GM SOCKO MONIKA 2286 15
3 14 GM COLOVIC ALEKSANDAR 2292 6 ½ - ½ 6 GM MOGRANZINI ROBERTO 2455 6
4 12 IM VILLEGAS PIERRE 2333 1 - 0 6 GM TREGUBOV PAVEL V. 2456 5
5 1 GM SOCKO BARTOSZ 2557 1 - 0 GM EFIMOV IGOR 2461 4
6 23 BERGOUGNOUX AXEL 2151 5 1 - 0 5 IM GENZLING ALAIN 2387 10
7 26 FM IANNIELLO RICCARDO 2111 5 0 - 1 5 FM BRESSAC STEPHANE 2296 13
8 16 FM LECONTE JEAN-OLIVIER 2262 5 1 - 0 5 BARILLARO LUCA 2078 29
9 28 RIBREAU HERVE 2097 5 0 - 1 5 COUTTON SYLVAIN 2196 19
10 21 PODVIN FRANCOIS-XAVIER 2180 5 1 - 0 5 FM VAN HOOLANDT PATRICK 1993 34
11 18 FM KOSKINEN HENRI 2225 ½ - ½ NELIS JEAN-FRANCOIS 2175 22
12 50 DAIF SARAH 1752 0 - 1 FM PROHOROV OLEXANDR 2011 33
13 27 BOURSIER JULIEN 2106 1 - 0 4 FM VERDIER PATRICE 2143 24
14 40 BERTHAUT ALEXANDRE 1920 4 0 - 1 4 LO IACONO SEBASTIEN 2023 32
15 35 LANTERI NICOLAS 1983 4 ½ - ½ 4 WIM DUBOIS MARTINE 1851 42
16 70 NASIBULLIN EMIL 0 4 0 - 1 4 LOMANDONG MARC-ANTOINE 1978 36
17 38 CUTTOLI ALEXANDRE 1962 4 1 - 0 4 GERBER URS 1600 56
18 39 WAUTERS ALAIN 1936 4 1 - 0 4 HERBIN ALEXANDRE 1690 54
19 20 RIBBEGREN KARL JOHAN 2186 1 - 0 4 POUVILLON LOAN 1388 60
20 31 VEROT MELANIE 2031 4 1 - 0 3 RUFFINI PIER LUIGI 1871 41
21 61 BEN AICHA YASSINE 1369 4 0 - 1 3 MONGELLI FERDINANDO 1759 48
22 47 ESCAFRE STEPHANE 1769 0 - 1 AHMETOVIC SALKO 1966 37
23 57 NOERDINGER LEO 1592 3 0 - 1 3 PERRUSSET BARBARA 1833 43
24 44 MAIFFRET PATRICK 1820 3 1 - 0 3 KRANZ PAUL OLIVER 1337 62
25 45 DESCHAMPS PATRICK 1798 3 0 - 1 3 COUTTON AURELIEN 1199 63
26 67 HERBIN ANTHONY 1050 3 0 - 1 3 TORTORELLA GIANCARLO 1756 49
27 53 SAVIC NATASA 1694 3 1 - 0 3 ALBALADEJO SYLVIANE 1149 66
28 52 BALLESTRA GIOVANNI 1710 2 1 - 0 2 NOERDINGER HUGO 0 71
29 59 DELABRE GASPARD 1525 2 1 - 0 2 HADJADJ MAURICE 1534 58
30 69 COHEN DAVID 0 1 0 - 1 1 BRESSAC FRANCOISE 1187 64
31 68 BERTULI ROGER 0 2 1 bye  
32 8 GM KOUATLY BACHAR 2434 1 0 not paired  
33 9 IM BEREZOVSKY IGOR 2389 0 not paired  
34 11 GM CRAMLING PIA 2383 0 not paired  
35 17 WGM DORNBUSCH TATIANA 2241 2 0 not paired  
36 25 WIM ZVEREVA MARIJA 2133 0 not paired  
37 30 KRANZ ARMIN 2077 1 0 not paired  
38 46 DERVIEUX DOMINIQUE 1770 3 0 not paired  
39 51 RAPAIRE JEAN-MICHEL 1717 0 not paired  
40 55 BATTESTI LEO 1677 0 0 not paired  
41 65 HANNANE KARIM 1165 0 0 not paired  
42 72 PECHINE JEAN MICHEL 0 1 0 not paired  

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3  n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 3 GM CORNETTE MATTHIEU FRA 2482 7,5 52,0 48,0 43,0 9 7,5 6,59 0,91 20 18,2
2 7 GM KANTSLER BORIS S50 ISR 2443 7,0 52,0 47,5 42,5 9 7 6,48 0,52 20 10,4
3 6 GM MOGRANZINI ROBERTO ITA 2455 6,5 53,5 50,5 45,5 9 6,5 5,82 0,68 20 13,6
4 15 GM SOCKO MONIKA w POL 2286 6,5 53,0 49,0 44,0 9 6,5 4,66 1,84 20 36,8
5 1 GM SOCKO BARTOSZ POL 2557 6,5 51,5 47,0 42,0 9 6,5 6,95 -0,45 20 -9,0
6 12 IM VILLEGAS PIERRE MNC 2333 6,5 51,0 47,5 43,0 9 6,5 5,03 1,47 20 29,4
7 2 GM DORFMAN IOSSIF FRA 2540 6,5 49,5 45,5 41,0 9 6,5 7,79 -1,29 0 0,0
8 14 GM COLOVIC ALEKSANDAR MKD 2292 6,5 49,0 45,0 40,0 9 6,5 5,28 1,22 20 24,4
9 16 FM LECONTE JEAN-OLIVIER S50 FRA 2262 6,0 52,0 48,0 43,0 9 6 4,78 1,22 20 24,4
10 5 GM TREGUBOV PAVEL V. RUS 2456 6,0 51,5 47,5 43,5 9 6 6,42 -0,42 20 -8,4
11 13 FM BRESSAC STEPHANE FRA 2296 6,0 49,0 45,0 41,0 9 6 5,39 0,61 20 12,2
12 21 PODVIN FRANCOIS-XAVIER FRA 2180 6,0 46,5 42,5 38,5 9 6 4,89 1,11 20 22,2
13 19 COUTTON SYLVAIN FRA 2196 6,0 42,5 39,5 35,5 9 6 6,28 -0,28 20 -5,6
14 23 BERGOUGNOUX AXEL U18 FRA 2151 6,0 39,5 37,5 34,5 9 6 5,73 0,27 20 5,4
15 4 GM EFIMOV IGOR S50 MNC 2461 5,5 53,0 48,5 43,5 9 5,5 6,58 -1,08 20 -21,6
16 11 GM CRAMLING PIA S50 w SWE 2383 5,5 48,5 45,0 40,5 6 4,5 4,31 0,19 20 3,8
17 33 FM PROHOROV OLEXANDR UKR 2011 5,5 45,5 43,0 39,5 8 4,5 2,95 1,55 20 31,0
18 27 BOURSIER JULIEN FRA 2106 5,5 41,0 38,0 34,0 9 5,5 5,27 0,23 20 4,6
19 10 IM GENZLING ALAIN FRA 2387 5,0 46,0 43,0 38,5 9 5 7,21 -2,21 20 -44,2
20 18 FM KOSKINEN HENRI S50 FIN 2225 5,0 46,0 42,0 38,0 9 5 6,08 -1,08 20 -21,6
21 36 LOMANDONG MARC-ANTOINE U16 MNC 1978 5,0 45,5 42,5 38,5 8 4 2,81 1,19 20 23,8
22 26 FM IANNIELLO RICCARDO ITA 2111 5,0 45,5 42,0 38,5 9 5 4,17 0,83 0 0,0
23 28 RIBREAU HERVE FRA 2097 5,0 44,0 40,5 36,5 9 5 4,58 0,42 0 0,0
24 34 FM VAN HOOLANDT PATRICK S50 MNC 1993 5,0 43,0 42,5 39,0 8 4 1,46 2,54 20 50,8
25 22 NELIS JEAN-FRANCOIS S50 MNC 2175 5,0 43,0 40,0 37,0 9 5 5,75 -0,75 20 -15,0
26 38 CUTTOLI ALEXANDRE U14 MNC 1962 5,0 42,5 39,5 36,5 9 5 4,96 0,04 20 0,8
27 39 WAUTERS ALAIN S50 FRA 1936 5,0 41,0 39,0 35,0 9 5 4,54 0,46 20 9,2
28 32 LO IACONO SEBASTIEN U16 FRA 2023 5,0 40,5 37,5 34,0 9 5 5,01 -0,01 20 -0,2
29 29 BARILLARO LUCA ITA 2078 5,0 36,0 34,5 32,5 9 5 6,59 -1,59 20 -31,8
30 31 VEROT MELANIE w FRA 2031 5,0 36,0 33,5 30,5 8 4 4,97 -0,97 20 -19,4
31 50 DAIF SARAH w FRA 1752 4,5 41,5 41,0 37,5 7 2,5 0,86 1,64 20 32,8
32 42 WIM DUBOIS MARTINE S50 w MNC 1851 4,5 41,5 38,5 35,0 9 4,5 3,74 0,76 20 15,2
33 37 AHMETOVIC SALKO S50 FRA 1966 4,5 41,5 38,0 34,0 8 3,5 3,33 0,17 20 3,4
34 35 LANTERI NICOLAS FRA 1983 4,5 39,5 38,0 35,0 7 3,5 3,01 0,49 20 9,8
35 20 RIBBEGREN KARL JOHAN S50 MNC 2186 4,5 39,0 37,5 34,5 8 3,5 5,61 -2,11 20 -42,2
36 54 HERBIN ALEXANDRE U18 FRA 1690 4,0 45,0 41,0 36,5 9 4 1,16 2,84 20 56,8
37 60 POUVILLON LOAN U14 FRA 1388 4,0 44,0 40,0 36,0 9 4 0,72 3,28 20 65,6
38 24 FM VERDIER PATRICE S50 FRA 2143 4,0 41,5 38,5 35,5 9 4 5,94 -1,94 20 -38,8
40 BERTHAUT ALEXANDRE MNC 1920 4,0 41,5 38,5 35,5 9 4 3,81 0,19 20 3,8
40 44 MAIFFRET PATRICK S50 FRA 1820 4,0 38,0 35,0 32,0 9 4 5,34 -1,34 20 -26,8
41 56 GERBER URS S65 SUI 1600 4,0 37,5 36,0 32,0 9 4 3,49 0,51 20 10,2
42 70 NASIBULLIN EMIL MNC 0 4,0 37,5 34,5 31,0 9 4
43 48 MONGELLI FERDINANDO S50 ITA 1759 4,0 37,0 34,5 31,5 7 3 3,03 -0,03 20 -0,6
44 43 PERRUSSET BARBARA w FRA 1833 4,0 36,0 33,0 30,0 8 4 5,58 -1,58 20 -31,6
45 49 TORTORELLA GIANCARLO MNC 1756 4,0 35,0 34,5 31,5 7 2 3,38 -1,38 0 0,0
46 61 BEN AICHA YASSINE FRA 1369 4,0 35,0 32,0 29,0 9 4 0,90 3,10 20 62,0
47 53 SAVIC NATASA w SRB 1694 4,0 31,5 31,0 28,5 6 2 2,49 -0,49 20 -9,8
48 63 COUTTON AURELIEN U14 FRA 1199 4,0 30,0 28,0 25,0 9 4 1,04 2,96 20 59,2
49 25 WIM ZVEREVA MARIJA w RUS 2133 3,5 40,0 36,5 32,5 7 3,5 4,68 -1,18 20 -23,6
50 47 ESCAFRE STEPHANE FRA 1769 3,5 37,0 35,5 34,0 8 2,5 2,91 -0,41 20 -8,2
51 46 DERVIEUX DOMINIQUE FRA 1770 3,0 39,5 36,0 32,5 3 0 0,30 -0,30 20 -6,0
52 66 ALBALADEJO SYLVIANE S50 w FRA 1149 3,0 38,5 35,5 32,0 9 3 0,72 2,28 20 45,6
53 41 RUFFINI PIER LUIGI S65 ITA 1871 3,0 37,0 35,0 32,5 8 3 4,17 -1,17 40 -46,8
54 57 NOERDINGER LEO U12 FRA 1592 3,0 36,0 34,5 31,5 8 2 2,01 -0,01 40 -0,4
55 52 BALLESTRA GIOVANNI ITA 1710 3,0 35,0 33,5 30,5 7 2 3,40 -1,40 0 0,0
56 68 BERTULI ROGER FRA 0 3,0 34,0 32,0 29,0 8 2
57 45 DESCHAMPS PATRICK S50 FRA 1798 3,0 30,5 30,0 28,0 8 2 4,78 -2,78 20 -55,6
58 59 DELABRE GASPARD U14 FRA 1525 3,0 30,5 29,0 27,0 9 3 3,66 -0,66 20 -13,2
59 62 KRANZ PAUL OLIVER U14 ITA 1337 3,0 27,0 26,5 25,0 7 1 2,55 -1,55 40 -62,0
60 67 HERBIN ANTHONY U12 FRA 1050 3,0 27,0 26,5 24,5 7 1 0,64 0,36 20 7,2
61 9 IM BEREZOVSKY IGOR MNC 2389 2,5 37,5 35,0 31,5 6 1,5 5,36 -3,86 0 0,0
62 17 WGM DORNBUSCH TATIANA w MNC 2241 2,0 39,0 36,0 33,0 2 1 1,15 -0,15 20 -3,0
63 58 HADJADJ MAURICE S65 FRA 1534 2,0 33,5 32,0 29,0 8 1 2,85 -1,85 20 -37,0
64 71 NOERDINGER HUGO MNC 0 2,0 28,5 27,0 25,0 8 1
65 64 BRESSAC FRANCOISE S50 w FRA 1187 2,0 26,5 26,0 24,5 6 0 0,74 -0,74 20 -14,8
66 51 RAPAIRE JEAN-MICHEL S50 MNC 1717 1,5 32,0 30,5 28,0 3 1,5 1,32 0,18 20 3,6
67 8 GM KOUATLY BACHAR S50 FRA 2434 1,0 34,0 32,0 29,5 1 1 0,92 0,08 20 1,6
72 PECHINE JEAN MICHEL S50 MNC 0 1,0 34,0 32,0 29,5 1 1
69 30 KRANZ ARMIN S50 AUT 2077 1,0 31,5 29,5 27,0 2 1 1,84 -0,84 20 -16,8
70 69 COHEN DAVID FRA 0 1,0 30,5 29,0 26,0 8 0
71 55 BATTESTI LEO FRA 1677 0,0 27,0 26,0 24,5 1 0 0,08 -0,08 0 0,0
72 65 HANNANE KARIM FRA 1165 0,0 26,5 25,5 24,0 2 0 0,16 -0,16 0 0,0