28. ekipno prvenstvo hrvatske u šahu - II liga centar

Chess tournament overview

Country: Croatia
Tournament date: 2019-03-17 to 2019-10-27
Tournament place: Garešnica, Čakovec, Đurđevac, Krapina, Križevci, Gr. Polje (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 min + 30 sec / move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Hrvatski šahovski savez
Main referee: IA Slavko Bejuk, (14517361)
Referee: Vlado Karagić, Radmila Švaljek, Saša Stanković,

Schedule: 28. ekipno prvenstvo hrvatske u šahu - II liga centar

Round Date Time
1 2019/03/17 10:00
2 2019/03/17 16:00
3 2019/03/31 10:00
4 2019/03/31 16:00
5 2019/04/07 10:00
6 2019/04/07 16:00
7 2019/09/22 10:00
8 2019/09/22 16:00
9 2019/10/20 10:00
10 2019/10/20 16:00
11 2019/10/27 10:00

Players registered in 28. ekipno prvenstvo hrvatske u šahu - II liga centar

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 CRO NM Iveković Božidar 2406 2364 -13
2 CRO FM Sokač Marko 2319 2301 1
3 CRO MK Turčin Lovro 2163 2168 -9
4 CRO MK Cenkovčan Andrija 2052 2114 -4
5 CRO I Livaić Damir 2001 2067 0
6 SRB IM Bodiroga Predrag 2330 2331 -9
7 CRO FM Šulc Damir 2207 2203 -15
8 CRO NM Šanta Robert 2160 2170 4
9 CRO MK Komljenović Tihomir 2026 2046 -5
10 CRO MK Martić Josip 2055 2116 -5
11 CRO MK Blaga Marijan 1980 2056 -5
12 HUN GM Czebe Attila 2385 2406 -2
13 CRO FM Orak Ljubomir 2261 2270 -28
14 CRO MK Lovrenčić Vladimir 2113 2156 6
15 FM Bratovič Blaž 2333 2323 0
16 CRO MK Horvatić Zvonko 1799 1919 -12
17 CRO I Koren Franjo 1837 1931 -13
18 IM Vujaković Branko 2325 2308 0
19 FM Orosz Andras 2321 2358 0
20 CRO FM Krištović Marijan 2197 2227 15
21 CRO IM Marangunić Srđan 2303 2290 -12
22 CRO FM Havaš Ladislav 2234 2239 -1
23 CRO FM Hrvačić Pavle 2200 2227 -13
24 CRO VK Furjan Ivan 0 1627 0
25 CRO MK Margeta Željko 2007 2043 -11
26 CRO WGM Medić Mirjana 2186 2224 45
27 CRO MK Frouth Nenad 2223 2208 -20
28 CRO WFM Purgar Ivona 2192 2195 41
29 CRO NM Frank Vladimir 2018 2071 7
30 CRO MK Maslać Zvonimir 2032 2073 6
31 CRO MK Krklec Josip 2018 2044 -11
32 MK Pavić Filip 2248 2227 0
33 CRO NM Šlogar Dubravko 2295 2293 -4
34 CRO MK Mulugeta Danijel 2298 2246 -6
35 CRO MK Skrbin Krešimir 2192 2195 2
36 CRO MK Novosel Tomislav 2181 2183 -23
37 CRO NM Štadler Brigita 2037 2081 8
38 CRO MK Stojković Josip 2072 2104 -11
39 CRO I Dotlić Zdravko 1913 1984 15
40 CRO I Jakšić Damir 2023 2025 -3
41 III Marčeta Ivan 2216 1880 0
42 MK Kukas Oliver 2214 2136 0
43 SLO FM Skuhala Jernej 2261 2279 29
44 CRO MK Novak Ivan 2186 2209 43
45 CRO FM Makovec Bruno 2244 2211 10
46 CRO MK Havaš Janko 2229 2221 -19
47 CRO MK Havaš Juraj 2095 2137 -12
48 WFM Purgar Ivona 2192 2195 0
49 MK Skrbin Krešimir 2192 2195 0
50 CRO IM Mrđa Milan 2279 2266 15
51 CRO FM Rosandić Denis 2224 2239 6
52 CRO MK Škare Nenad 2102 2099 -40
53 CRO MK Glažar Domagoj 2105 2147 11
54 CRO MK Kovačević Krsto 2112 2109 6
55 CRO I Gujić Vladimir 1979 2034 11
56 MK Nemec Vjekoslav 2171 2197 0
57 CRO MK Ćosić Radoslav 2024 2067 19
58 CRO II Matana Zoran 1810 1878 -3
59 CRO IV Glažar Zvonko-Karlo 0 1790 0
60 MK Mravunac Damir 2158 2144 0
61 MK Bjeličić Jan 2154 2194 0
62 MK Radenić Filip 2130 2184 0
63 NM Draganić Stjepan 2119 2129 0
64 CRO IM Hrešć Vladimir 2354 2398 -3
65 CRO MK Ognjan Renato 2023 2068 -37
66 MK Glažar Domagoj 2105 2147 0
67 CRO FM Petrović Zvonko 2104 2112 -5
68 CRO GM Žaja Ivan 2466 2435 -12
69 CRO FM Njirjak Josip 2398 2353 4
70 CRO IM Vujaković Branko 2325 2308 -10
71 CRO MK Dragojević Miodrag 2196 2176 14
72 CRO MK Soldo Robert 2197 2168 2
73 CRO MK Kukas Oliver 2214 2136 -63
74 CRO MK Basarić Srđan 2029 2081 -42
75 CRO MK Tišljar Stjepan 1988 2011 -2
76 MK Martić Josip 2055 2116 0
77 CRO II Vidić Zoran 1917 1949 16
78 CRO II Furjan Antun 1907 1922 -6
79 CRO II Babić Ivan 1921 1924 0
80 SLO NM Janželj Tim 2438 2374 13
81 CRO FM Ostović Matija 2390 2351 25
82 CRO IM Borić Muhamed 2365 2366 -17
83 MK Komljenović Tihomir 2026 2046 0
84 MK Ćosić Radoslav 2024 2067 0
85 I Jakšić Damir 2023 2025 0
86 HUN FM Orosz Andras 2321 2358 -10
87 CRO WIM Frančišković Borka 2259 2279 6
88 CRO MK Zadravec Matija 2185 2191 0
89 CRO I Šardi Darko 1850 1949 3
90 AUT IM Alvir Aco 2341 2340 4
91 CRO NM Đeno Drago 2332 2252 15
92 CRO NM Jukić Željko 2229 2233 -13
93 CRO FM Makaj Marko 2378 2343 -6
94 CRO MK Pavić Filip 2248 2227 15
95 CRO MK Pavić Jakov 2187 2181 0
96 CRO MK Radenić Filip 2130 2184 -4
97 CRO MK Nemec Vjekoslav 2171 2197 9
98 CRO III Marčeta Ivan 2216 1880 8
99 CRO I Kos Bruno 2012 2056 -10
100 I Gujić Vladimir 1979 2034 0
101 SLO FM Bratovič Blaž 2333 2323 43
102 CRO NM Draganić Stjepan 2119 2129 -9
103 CRO MK Takač Zvonko 2075 2109 49
104 CRO GM Klarić Zlatko 2353 2350 -1
105 BIH IM Savanovic Aleksandar 2412 2442 4
106 CRO FM Matko Ognjen 2278 2271 -1
107 CRO I Sermek Antonio 2087 2114 14
108 CRO I Mužina Marin 2039 2104 59
109 CRO I Horina Miroslav 1916 2011 -16
110 CRO II Horina Tomislav 1916 1982 14
111 CRO II Jambrušić Zvonimir 1891 1959 11
112 II Furjan Antun 1907 1922 0
113 II Jambrušić Zvonimir 1891 1959 0
114 CRO NM Pavičić Željko 2353 2332 -6
115 CRO GM Cebalo Mišo 2189 2304 -4
116 CRO FM Lisjak Zlatko 2238 2268 -43
117 I Koren Franjo 1837 1931 0
118 CRO MK Bjeličić Jan 2154 2194 10
119 CRO WFM Šulc Gordana 1882 1951 -1
120 CRO MK Videković Marina 1837 1883 15
121 CRO NM Matijević Hrvoje 2223 2212 -17
122 CRO FM Vrban Mladen 2289 2269 4
123 HUN IM Mathe Gaspar 2270 2294 -17
124 I Rožić Zlatko 1801 1992 0
125 CRO MK Kliska Predrag 2060 2091 -17
126 CRO FM Keglević Pavao 2162 2129 -11
127 CRO I Buhin Denis 2005 2048 5
128 CRO VK Novosel Krunoslav 2017 2017 10
129 CRO I Đukin Marko 2000 2082 24
130 VK Baruškin Ivan 0 1612 0
131 CRO VK Štefanec Petar 0 1640 0
132 II Kasun Roko 1493 1856 0
133 CRO MK Mravunac Damir 2158 2144 -16
134 VK Alavanić Igor 1384 1639 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 CRO NM Iveković Božidar 2406 2364 -13
2 CRO FM Sokač Marko 2319 2301 1
3 CRO MK Turčin Lovro 2163 2168 -9
4 CRO MK Cenkovčan Andrija 2052 2114 -4
5 CRO I Livaić Damir 2001 2067 0
6 SRB IM Bodiroga Predrag 2330 2331 -9
7 CRO FM Šulc Damir 2207 2203 -15
8 CRO NM Šanta Robert 2160 2170 4
9 CRO MK Komljenović Tihomir 2026 2046 -5
10 CRO MK Martić Josip 2055 2116 -5
11 CRO MK Blaga Marijan 1980 2056 -5
12 HUN GM Czebe Attila 2385 2406 -2
13 CRO FM Orak Ljubomir 2261 2270 -28
14 CRO MK Lovrenčić Vladimir 2113 2156 6
15 FM Bratovič Blaž 2333 2323 0
16 CRO MK Horvatić Zvonko 1799 1919 -12
17 CRO I Koren Franjo 1837 1931 -13
18 IM Vujaković Branko 2325 2308 0
19 FM Orosz Andras 2321 2358 0
20 CRO FM Krištović Marijan 2197 2227 15
21 CRO IM Marangunić Srđan 2303 2290 -12
22 CRO FM Havaš Ladislav 2234 2239 -1
23 CRO FM Hrvačić Pavle 2200 2227 -13
24 CRO VK Furjan Ivan 0 1627 0
25 CRO MK Margeta Željko 2007 2043 -11
26 CRO WGM Medić Mirjana 2186 2224 45
27 CRO MK Frouth Nenad 2223 2208 -20
28 CRO WFM Purgar Ivona 2192 2195 41
29 CRO NM Frank Vladimir 2018 2071 7
30 CRO MK Maslać Zvonimir 2032 2073 6
31 CRO MK Krklec Josip 2018 2044 -11
32 MK Pavić Filip 2248 2227 0
33 CRO NM Šlogar Dubravko 2295 2293 -4
34 CRO MK Mulugeta Danijel 2298 2246 -6
35 CRO MK Skrbin Krešimir 2192 2195 2
36 CRO MK Novosel Tomislav 2181 2183 -23
37 CRO NM Štadler Brigita 2037 2081 8
38 CRO MK Stojković Josip 2072 2104 -11
39 CRO I Dotlić Zdravko 1913 1984 15
40 CRO I Jakšić Damir 2023 2025 -3
41 III Marčeta Ivan 2216 1880 0
42 MK Kukas Oliver 2214 2136 0
43 SLO FM Skuhala Jernej 2261 2279 29
44 CRO MK Novak Ivan 2186 2209 43
45 CRO FM Makovec Bruno 2244 2211 10
46 CRO MK Havaš Janko 2229 2221 -19
47 CRO MK Havaš Juraj 2095 2137 -12
48 WFM Purgar Ivona 2192 2195 0
49 MK Skrbin Krešimir 2192 2195 0
50 CRO IM Mrđa Milan 2279 2266 15
51 CRO FM Rosandić Denis 2224 2239 6
52 CRO MK Škare Nenad 2102 2099 -40
53 CRO MK Glažar Domagoj 2105 2147 11
54 CRO MK Kovačević Krsto 2112 2109 6
55 CRO I Gujić Vladimir 1979 2034 11
56 MK Nemec Vjekoslav 2171 2197 0
57 CRO MK Ćosić Radoslav 2024 2067 19
58 CRO II Matana Zoran 1810 1878 -3
59 CRO IV Glažar Zvonko-Karlo 0 1790 0
60 MK Mravunac Damir 2158 2144 0
61 MK Bjeličić Jan 2154 2194 0
62 MK Radenić Filip 2130 2184 0
63 NM Draganić Stjepan 2119 2129 0
64 CRO IM Hrešć Vladimir 2354 2398 -3
65 CRO MK Ognjan Renato 2023 2068 -37
66 MK Glažar Domagoj 2105 2147 0
67 CRO FM Petrović Zvonko 2104 2112 -5
68 CRO GM Žaja Ivan 2466 2435 -12
69 CRO FM Njirjak Josip 2398 2353 4
70 CRO IM Vujaković Branko 2325 2308 -10
71 CRO MK Dragojević Miodrag 2196 2176 14
72 CRO MK Soldo Robert 2197 2168 2
73 CRO MK Kukas Oliver 2214 2136 -63
74 CRO MK Basarić Srđan 2029 2081 -42
75 CRO MK Tišljar Stjepan 1988 2011 -2
76 MK Martić Josip 2055 2116 0
77 CRO II Vidić Zoran 1917 1949 16
78 CRO II Furjan Antun 1907 1922 -6
79 CRO II Babić Ivan 1921 1924 0
80 SLO NM Janželj Tim 2438 2374 13
81 CRO FM Ostović Matija 2390 2351 25
82 CRO IM Borić Muhamed 2365 2366 -17
83 MK Komljenović Tihomir 2026 2046 0
84 MK Ćosić Radoslav 2024 2067 0
85 I Jakšić Damir 2023 2025 0
86 HUN FM Orosz Andras 2321 2358 -10
87 CRO WIM Frančišković Borka 2259 2279 6
88 CRO MK Zadravec Matija 2185 2191 0
89 CRO I Šardi Darko 1850 1949 3
90 AUT IM Alvir Aco 2341 2340 4
91 CRO NM Đeno Drago 2332 2252 15
92 CRO NM Jukić Željko 2229 2233 -13
93 CRO FM Makaj Marko 2378 2343 -6
94 CRO MK Pavić Filip 2248 2227 15
95 CRO MK Pavić Jakov 2187 2181 0
96 CRO MK Radenić Filip 2130 2184 -4
97 CRO MK Nemec Vjekoslav 2171 2197 9
98 CRO III Marčeta Ivan 2216 1880 8
99 CRO I Kos Bruno 2012 2056 -10
100 I Gujić Vladimir 1979 2034 0
101 SLO FM Bratovič Blaž 2333 2323 43
102 CRO NM Draganić Stjepan 2119 2129 -9
103 CRO MK Takač Zvonko 2075 2109 49
104 CRO GM Klarić Zlatko 2353 2350 -1
105 BIH IM Savanovic Aleksandar 2412 2442 4
106 CRO FM Matko Ognjen 2278 2271 -1
107 CRO I Sermek Antonio 2087 2114 14
108 CRO I Mužina Marin 2039 2104 59
109 CRO I Horina Miroslav 1916 2011 -16
110 CRO II Horina Tomislav 1916 1982 14
111 CRO II Jambrušić Zvonimir 1891 1959 11
112 II Furjan Antun 1907 1922 0
113 II Jambrušić Zvonimir 1891 1959 0
114 CRO NM Pavičić Željko 2353 2332 -6
115 CRO GM Cebalo Mišo 2189 2304 -4
116 CRO FM Lisjak Zlatko 2238 2268 -43
117 I Koren Franjo 1837 1931 0
118 CRO MK Bjeličić Jan 2154 2194 10
119 CRO WFM Šulc Gordana 1882 1951 -1
120 CRO MK Videković Marina 1837 1883 15
121 CRO NM Matijević Hrvoje 2223 2212 -17
122 CRO FM Vrban Mladen 2289 2269 4
123 HUN IM Mathe Gaspar 2270 2294 -17
124 I Rožić Zlatko 1801 1992 0
125 CRO MK Kliska Predrag 2060 2091 -17
126 CRO FM Keglević Pavao 2162 2129 -11
127 CRO I Buhin Denis 2005 2048 5
128 CRO VK Novosel Krunoslav 2017 2017 10
129 CRO I Đukin Marko 2000 2082 24
130 VK Baruškin Ivan 0 1612 0
131 CRO VK Štefanec Petar 0 1640 0
132 II Kasun Roko 1493 1856 0
133 CRO MK Mravunac Damir 2158 2144 -16
134 VK Alavanić Igor 1384 1639 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN FED Equipo M. Rp n w we w-we
1 GM Žaja Ivan 14500450 2466 2435 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 1 2361 9 5 6,24 -1,24
2 Janželj Tim 14607913 2438 2374 SLO ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje 2 2562 10 8,5 7,22 1,28
3 GM Varga Zoltan 700509 2437 2445 HUN ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
4 IM Savanovic Aleksandar 914932 2412 2442 BIH ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 1 2439 10 7 6,62 0,38
5 NM Iveković Božidar 14518848 2406 2364 CRO ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje 1 2321 11 5,5 6,75 -1,25
6 FM Njirjak Josip 14503115 2398 2353 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 2 2436 4 3 2,82 0,18
7 FM Ostović Matija 14515547 2390 2351 CRO ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje 3 2994 10 10 7,46 2,54
8 GM Czebe Attila 705268 2385 2406 HUN ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec 1 2354 4 2 2,17 -0,17
9 FM Makaj Marko 14508141 2378 2343 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 1 2360 11 6 6,30 -0,30
10 IM Borić Muhamed 14400235 2365 2366 CRO ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje 4 2191 8 4,5 6,16 -1,66
11 IM Hrešć Vladimir 14500426 2354 2398 CRO ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec 3 0 2 1 1,31 -0,31
12 GM Klarić Zlatko 14500248 2353 2350 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 1 0 1 0,5 0,60 -0,10
13 NM Pavičić Željko 14500221 2353 2332 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb 2 0 2 0,5 1,12 -0,62
14 IM Alvir Aco 14400367 2341 2340 AUT ŠK Polet, Buševec 2 2410 4 2,5 2,14 0,36
15 FM Bratovič Blaž 14603551 2333 2323 SLO ŠK Krapina, Krapina 1 2493 10 7 4,85 2,15
16 NM Đeno Drago 14400421 2332 2252 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 3 2407 8 5,5 4,74 0,76
17 IM Bodiroga Predrag 915700 2330 2331 SRB ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno 1 2269 10 4,5 5,35 -0,85
18 IM Vujaković Branko 14500361 2325 2308 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 3 2232 8 4 4,96 -0,96
19 FM Orosz Andras 760498 2321 2358 HUN ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan 1 2236 4 1,5 1,98 -0,48
20 FM Sokač Marko 14531356 2319 2301 CRO ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje 5 2314 10 8 7,93 0,07
21 IM Marangunić Srđan 14500159 2303 2290 CRO ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje 1 2223 11 4 5,18 -1,18
22 MK Mulugeta Danijel 14506440 2298 2246 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 3 2279 11 6 6,29 -0,29
23 NM Šlogar Dubravko 14500620 2295 2293 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 2 2280 11 5 5,20 -0,20
24 FM Vrban Mladen 14500744 2289 2269 CRO ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica 2 2319 10 5,5 5,09 0,41
25 IM Mrđa Milan 14500337 2279 2266 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb 1 2389 10 5,5 4,01 1,49
26 FM Matko Ognjen 14509717 2278 2271 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 2 2276 11 5,5 5,54 -0,04
27 IM Mathe Gaspar 700240 2270 2294 HUN ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica 3 2129 9 3,5 5,20 -1,70
28 MK Bači Vedran 14507730 2264 2225 CRO ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
29 FM Orak Ljubomir 14502488 2261 2270 CRO ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec 5 2168 11 4,5 5,91 -1,41
30 FM Skuhala Jernej 14605651 2261 2279 SLO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan 2 2410 7 4 2,57 1,43
31 WIM Frančišković Borka 14507943 2259 2279 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan 4 2286 8 5 4,70 0,30
32 MK Pavić Filip 14518260 2248 2227 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 5 2311 9 6 5,24 0,76
33 FM Makovec Bruno 14536331 2244 2211 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan 3 2282 10 5 4,50 0,50
34 FM Lisjak Zlatko 14502186 2238 2268 CRO ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec 6 2092 11 4 6,16 -2,16
35 FM Havaš Ladislav 14501090 2234 2239 CRO ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje 3 2227 8 4,5 4,54 -0,04
36 MK Havaš Janko 14517752 2229 2221 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan 5 2115 6 2,5 3,45 -0,95
37 NM Jukić Željko 14504588 2229 2233 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 4 2111 4 2 2,63 -0,63
38 FM Rosandić Denis 14501058 2224 2239 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb 3 2246 10 5 4,68 0,32
39 MK Frouth Nenad 14504359 2223 2208 CRO ŠK Krapina, Krapina 2 2157 11 3,5 4,51 -1,01
40 NM Matijević Hrvoje 14502194 2223 2212 CRO ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica 1 2162 10 3 3,85 -0,85
41 III Marčeta Ivan 14529637 2216 1880 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 9 0 2 1,5 1,30 0,20
42 MK Kukas Oliver 14541106 2214 2136 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 6 2079 10 5 6,58 -1,58
43 FM Šulc Damir 14503514 2207 2203 CRO ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno 2 2138 8 2,5 3,24 -0,74
44 FM Hrvačić Pavle 14401754 2200 2227 CRO ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje 4 2118 6 3 3,65 -0,65
45 FM Krištović Marijan 14501295 2197 2227 CRO ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje 2 2245 11 5 4,27 0,73
46 MK Soldo Robert 14506351 2197 2168 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 5 2207 8 4 3,91 0,09
47 MK Dragojević Miodrag 14517604 2196 2176 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 4 2243 10 5,5 4,82 0,68
48 WFM Purgar Ivona 14514451 2192 2195 CRO ŠK Krapina, Krapina 4 2351 10 7,5 5,46 2,04
49 MK Skrbin Krešimir 14504634 2192 2195 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 4 2201 10 4,5 4,39 0,11
50 GM Cebalo Mišo 14500094 2189 2304 CRO ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec 4 2151 8 2 2,37 -0,37
51 MK Pavić Jakov 14509806 2187 2181 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 8 2171 3 2,5 2,51 -0,01
52 WGM Medić Mirjana 14501619 2186 2224 CRO ŠK Krapina, Krapina 3 2353 10 7 4,77 2,23
53 MK Novak Ivan 14516870 2186 2209 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan 6 2378 9 7 4,85 2,15
54 MK Zadravec Matija 14533413 2185 2191 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan 7 2182 11 7 7,00 0,00
55 MK Novosel Tomislav 14511380 2181 2183 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 5 2088 9 3,5 4,65 -1,15
56 MK Nemec Vjekoslav 14540274 2171 2197 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 6 2205 9 5,5 5,03 0,47
57 MK Turčin Lovro 14531631 2163 2168 CRO ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje 6 2113 11 7,5 7,97 -0,47
58 FM Keglević Pavao 14500680 2162 2129 CRO ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica 6 2060 4 1,5 2,06 -0,56
59 NM Šanta Robert 14502259 2160 2170 CRO ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno 11 0 1 1 0,80 0,20
60 MK Mravunac Damir 14502810 2158 2144 CRO ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno 5 2006 4 1,5 2,31 -0,81
61 MK Bjeličić Jan 14517388 2154 2194 CRO ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno 4 2208 7 4 3,48 0,52
62 MK Radenić Filip 14536510 2130 2184 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 7 2112 11 6,5 6,70 -0,20
63 NM Draganić Stjepan 14502100 2119 2129 CRO ŠK Krapina, Krapina 6 2055 5 2 2,44 -0,44
64 MK Lovrenčić Vladimir 14503743 2113 2156 CRO ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec 7 2194 3 2 1,68 0,32
65 MK Kovačević Krsto 14519739 2112 2109 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb 6 2151 6 3 2,71 0,29
66 MK Glažar Domagoj 14511444 2105 2147 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb 4 2152 10 4 3,46 0,54
67 MK Šukunda Darko 14512092 2105 2070 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
68 FM Petrović Zvonko 14500914 2104 2112 CRO ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno 3 2086 9 3 3,24 -0,24
69 MK Škare Nenad 14520109 2102 2099 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb 5 2016 9 3 4,01 -1,01
70 MK Havaš Juraj 14517760 2095 2137 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan 8 2018 6 3 3,62 -0,62
71 I Sermek Antonio 14518406 2087 2114 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 3 2139 11 4 3,30 0,70
72 MK Jelić Neven 14502321 2083 2098 CRO ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
73 MK Takač Zvonko 14501341 2075 2109 CRO ŠK Krapina, Krapina 7 2437 7 6,5 4,06 2,44
74 MK Stojković Josip 14512076 2072 2104 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 7 0 2 0 0,55 -0,55
75 MK Kliska Predrag 14503840 2060 2091 CRO ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica 5 2011 11 3,5 4,33 -0,83
76 MK Martić Josip 14536447 2055 2116 CRO ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno 7 2035 10 5 5,23 -0,23
77 MK Cenkovčan Andrija 14528223 2052 2114 CRO ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje 7 0 2 1 1,21 -0,21
78 MK Rožić Marijan 14505983 2042 2070 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
79 I Mužina Marin 14530430 2039 2104 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 4 2243 11 7 4,06 2,94
80 NM Štadler Brigita 14501783 2037 2081 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 6 2080 7 3,5 3,10 0,40
81 MK Maslać Zvonimir 14503913 2032 2073 CRO ŠK Krapina, Krapina 8 2059 7 4,5 4,19 0,31
82 MK Basarić Srđan 14512130 2029 2081 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 7 1841 9 2 4,12 -2,12
83 MK Komljenović Tihomir 14511541 2026 2046 CRO ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno 6 2008 7 2 2,25 -0,25
84 MK Ćosić Radoslav 14504367 2024 2067 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb 7 2123 7 4 3,04 0,96
85 I Jakšić Damir 14511967 2023 2025 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 10 1995 4 2 2,16 -0,16
86 MK Ognjan Renato 14503948 2023 2068 CRO ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec 8 1894 11 2,5 4,34 -1,84
87 MK Hudolin Krešimir 14505975 2019 2046 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
88 NM Frank Vladimir 14501562 2018 2071 CRO ŠK Krapina, Krapina 5 2072 5 2 1,67 0,33
89 MK Krklec Josip 14511991 2018 2044 CRO ŠK Krapina, Krapina 10 0 1 0 0,55 -0,55
90 Novosel Krunoslav 14603705 2017 2017 CRO ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica 8 0 1 1 0,49 0,51
91 I Kos Bruno 14558114 2012 2056 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 10 1933 4 2 2,48 -0,48
92 I Bišćan Tihomir 14512157 0 2009 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 13 0 0 0
93 MK Margeta Željko 14505550 2007 2043 CRO ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje 5 1981 11 3,5 4,06 -0,56
94 I Buhin Denis 14517450 2005 2048 CRO ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica 7 2025 10 4 3,73 0,27
95 I Livaić Damir 14527456 2001 2067 CRO ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
96 I Đukin Marko 14539292 2000 2082 CRO ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica 9 2124 7 4,5 3,28 1,22
97 MK Jurić Joso 14508214 1996 2063 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 13 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
98 MK Tišljar Stjepan 14526727 1988 2011 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 8 1962 3 1 1,12 -0,12
99 MK Blaga Marijan 14514133 1980 2056 CRO ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno 8 1957 6 2,5 2,75 -0,25
100 I Gujić Vladimir 14511363 1979 2034 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb 8 2044 6 3,5 2,94 0,56
101 I Poljanac Boris 14514877 1979 1970 CRO ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
102 I Babić Dalibor 14526298 1973 1992 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
103 MK Ognjačević Alen 14503352 1968 2052 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
104 MK Gakić Miodrag 14510022 1966 2032 CRO ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
105 I Evačić Juraj 14507749 1959 1837 CRO ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
106 WFM Švaljek Radmila 14501759 1950 2035 CRO ŠK Krapina, Krapina 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
107 II Babić Ivan 14514125 1921 1924 CRO ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
108 II Vidić Zoran 14540339 1917 1949 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 10 2119 3 2 1,18 0,82
109 I Horina Miroslav 14528665 1916 2011 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 5 1871 11 2,5 3,29 -0,79
110 II Horina Tomislav 14528673 1916 1982 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 6 1987 8 3,5 2,80 0,70
111 I Dotlić Zdravko 14504421 1913 1984 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 9 1969 11 5 4,23 0,77
112 II Furjan Antun 14512475 1907 1922 CRO ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje 6 1900 11 3,5 3,78 -0,28
113 II Jambrušić Zvonimir 14501406 1891 1959 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 7 2027 3 2 1,46 0,54
114 II Aršulić Mato 14550474 0 1886 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 14 0 0 0
115 WFM Šulc Gordana 14504928 1882 1951 CRO ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno 9 0 1 0,5 0,54 -0,04
116 I Šardi Darko 14511100 1850 1949 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan 9 1874 5 2 1,86 0,14
117 I Koren Franjo 14509512 1837 1931 CRO ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec 11 1746 5 1 1,63 -0,63
118 MK Videković Marina 14502135 1837 1883 CRO ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno 10 0 1 1 0,25 0,75
119 II Crnjaković Martin 14528657 1833 1939 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
120 MK Kokša Jelena 14544776 1832 2034 CRO ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
121 II Matana Zoran 14509695 1810 1878 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb 9 0 2 0,5 0,63 -0,13
122 IV Živčić Oliver 14569680 1806 1943 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
123 I Jančikić Franjo 14510340 1801 1910 CRO ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
124 I Rožić Zlatko 14534584 1801 1992 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 14 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
125 MK Horvatić Zvonko 14510251 1799 1919 CRO ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec 10 1756 9 1,5 2,09 -0,59
126 IV Glažar Zvonko-Karlo 14535637 0 1790 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb 11 0 1 0,5
127 II Filipović Zoran 14540878 1778 1901 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
128 VK Štefanec Petar 14569469 0 1640 CRO ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica 11 0 1 0
129 VK Furjan Ivan 14563363 0 1627 CRO ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje 8 1659 5 0,5
130 VK Baruškin Ivan 14543290 0 1612 CRO ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje 12 0 0 0
131 Wölfling Arian 14585677 0 1600 CRO ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica 12 0 0 0
132 II Kasun Roko 14544326 1493 1856 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
133 I Kovač Petra 14547864 1391 1905 CRO ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00
134 VK Alavanić Igor 14546051 1384 1639 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00

Round 1

M. 1   ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan - 12   ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica 2½:3½
1.1 FM Orosz, Andras - NM Matijević, Hrvoje ½ - ½
1.2 FM Makovec, Bruno - FM Vrban, Mladen 0 - 1
1.3 WIM Frančišković, Borka - IM Mathe, Gaspar 0 - 1
1.4 MK Havaš, Janko - MK Kliska, Predrag ½ - ½
1.5 MK Novak, Ivan - FM Keglević, Pavao 1 - 0
1.6 MK Zadravec, Matija - I Buhin, Denis ½ - ½
M. 2   ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec - 11   ŠK Krapina, Krapina 1½:4½
2.1 GM Czebe, Attila - FM Bratovič, Blaž 0 - 1
2.2 IM Hrešć, Vladimir - MK Frouth, Nenad ½ - ½
2.3 FM Orak, Ljubomir - WGM Medić, Mirjana 0 - 1
2.4 FM Lisjak, Zlatko - WFM Purgar, Ivona 0 - 1
2.5 MK Lovrenčić, Vladimir - NM Frank, Vladimir 1 - 0
2.6 MK Ognjan, Renato - MK Takač, Zvonko 0 - 1
M. 3   ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje - 10   ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb 2 : 4
3.1 IM Marangunić, Srđan - IM Mrđa, Milan ½ - ½
3.2 FM Krištović, Marijan - FM Rosandić, Denis ½ - ½
3.3 FM Havaš, Ladislav - MK Glažar, Domagoj ½ - ½
3.4 FM Hrvačić, Pavle - MK Škare, Nenad ½ - ½
3.5 MK Margeta, Željko - MK Ćosić, Radoslav 0 - 1
3.6 II Furjan, Antun - I Gujić, Vladimir 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje - 9   ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje 2½:3½
4.1 GM Žaja, Ivan - NM Iveković, Božidar 1 - 0
4.2 IM Vujaković, Branko - Janželj, Tim 1 - 0
4.3 MK Dragojević, Miodrag - FM Ostović, Matija 0 - 1
4.4 MK Soldo, Robert - IM Borić, Muhamed ½ - ½
4.5 MK Kukas, Oliver - FM Sokač, Marko 0 - 1
4.6 MK Basarić, Srđan - MK Turčin, Lovro 0 - 1
M. 5   ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa - 8   ŠK Polet, Buševec 1 : 5
5.1 NM Šlogar, Dubravko - FM Makaj, Marko ½ - ½
5.2 MK Mulugeta, Danijel - NM Đeno, Drago 0 - 1
5.3 MK Skrbin, Krešimir - NM Jukić, Željko ½ - ½
5.4 MK Novosel, Tomislav - MK Pavić, Filip 0 - 1
5.5 MK Stojković, Josip - MK Nemec, Vjekoslav 0 - 1
5.6 I Dotlić, Zdravko - MK Radenić, Filip 0 - 1
M. 6   ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno - 7   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 4 : 2
6.1 IM Bodiroga, Predrag - IM Savanovic, Aleksandar ½ - ½
6.2 FM Šulc, Damir - FM Matko, Ognjen 0 - 1
6.3 FM Petrović, Zvonko - I Sermek, Antonio ½ - ½
6.4 MK Bjeličić, Jan - I Mužina, Marin 1 - 0
6.5 NM Šanta, Robert - I Horina, Miroslav 1 - 0
6.6 MK Martić, Josip - II Horina, Tomislav 1 - 0

Round 2

M. 12   ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica - 7   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 2 : 4
1.1 NM Matijević, Hrvoje - IM Savanovic, Aleksandar 0 - 1
1.2 FM Vrban, Mladen - FM Matko, Ognjen 1 - 0
1.3 IM Mathe, Gaspar - I Sermek, Antonio 0 - 1
1.4 MK Kliska, Predrag - I Mužina, Marin 0 - 1
1.5 FM Keglević, Pavao - I Horina, Miroslav 1 - 0
1.6 I Buhin, Denis - II Horina, Tomislav 0 - 1
M. 8   ŠK Polet, Buševec - 6   ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno 5 : 1
2.1 FM Makaj, Marko - IM Bodiroga, Predrag ½ - ½
2.2 NM Đeno, Drago - FM Šulc, Damir 1 - 0
2.3 NM Jukić, Željko - FM Petrović, Zvonko 1 - 0
2.4 MK Pavić, Filip - MK Bjeličić, Jan ½ - ½
2.5 MK Nemec, Vjekoslav - MK Martić, Josip 1 - 0
2.6 MK Radenić, Filip - MK Blaga, Marijan 1 - 0
M. 9   ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje - 5   ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 5½: ½
3.1 NM Iveković, Božidar - NM Šlogar, Dubravko 1 - 0
3.2 Janželj, Tim - MK Mulugeta, Danijel 1 - 0
3.3 FM Ostović, Matija - MK Skrbin, Krešimir 1 - 0
3.4 IM Borić, Muhamed - MK Novosel, Tomislav ½ - ½
3.5 FM Sokač, Marko - MK Stojković, Josip 1 - 0
3.6 MK Turčin, Lovro - I Dotlić, Zdravko 1 - 0
M. 10   ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb - 4   ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 2½:3½
4.1 IM Mrđa, Milan - GM Žaja, Ivan ½ - ½
4.2 FM Rosandić, Denis - IM Vujaković, Branko ½ - ½
4.3 MK Škare, Nenad - MK Dragojević, Miodrag 0 - 1
4.4 MK Kovačević, Krsto - MK Soldo, Robert ½ - ½
4.5 MK Ćosić, Radoslav - MK Kukas, Oliver ½ - ½
4.6 I Gujić, Vladimir - MK Basarić, Srđan ½ - ½
M. 11   ŠK Krapina, Krapina - 3   ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje 3½:2½
5.1 FM Bratovič, Blaž - IM Marangunić, Srđan ½ - ½
5.2 MK Frouth, Nenad - FM Krištović, Marijan 0 - 1
5.3 WGM Medić, Mirjana - FM Havaš, Ladislav ½ - ½
5.4 WFM Purgar, Ivona - FM Hrvačić, Pavle ½ - ½
5.5 MK Takač, Zvonko - MK Margeta, Željko 1 - 0
5.6 MK Maslać, Zvonimir - II Furjan, Antun 1 - 0
M. 1   ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan - 2   ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec 3½:2½
6.1 FM Orosz, Andras - GM Czebe, Attila ½ - ½
6.2 WIM Frančišković, Borka - IM Hrešć, Vladimir ½ - ½
6.3 MK Havaš, Janko - FM Orak, Ljubomir 1 - 0
6.4 MK Novak, Ivan - FM Lisjak, Zlatko 1 - 0
6.5 MK Zadravec, Matija - MK Lovrenčić, Vladimir 0 - 1
6.6 MK Havaš, Juraj - MK Ognjan, Renato ½ - ½

Round 3

M. 2   ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec - 12   ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica 2½:3½
1.1 GM Cebalo, Mišo - NM Matijević, Hrvoje 1 - 0
1.2 FM Orak, Ljubomir - MK Kliska, Predrag 1 - 0
1.3 FM Lisjak, Zlatko - FM Keglević, Pavao ½ - ½
1.4 MK Lovrenčić, Vladimir - I Buhin, Denis 0 - 1
1.5 MK Ognjan, Renato - Novosel, Krunoslav 0 - 1
1.6 MK Horvatić, Zvonko - I Đukin, Marko 0 - 1
M. 3   ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje - 1   ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan 1½:4½
2.1 IM Marangunić, Srđan - FM Skuhala, Jernej 0 - 1
2.2 FM Krištović, Marijan - FM Makovec, Bruno ½ - ½
2.3 FM Havaš, Ladislav - WIM Frančišković, Borka ½ - ½
2.4 FM Hrvačić, Pavle - MK Novak, Ivan 0 - 1
2.5 MK Margeta, Željko - MK Zadravec, Matija 0 - 1
2.6 II Furjan, Antun - MK Havaš, Juraj ½ - ½
M. 4   ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje - 11   ŠK Krapina, Krapina 2 : 4
3.1 GM Žaja, Ivan - FM Bratovič, Blaž ½ - ½
3.2 IM Vujaković, Branko - MK Frouth, Nenad 0 - 1
3.3 MK Dragojević, Miodrag - WGM Medić, Mirjana ½ - ½
3.4 MK Soldo, Robert - WFM Purgar, Ivona ½ - ½
3.5 MK Kukas, Oliver - NM Draganić, Stjepan ½ - ½
3.6 MK Basarić, Srđan - MK Takač, Zvonko 0 - 1
M. 5   ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa - 10   ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb 4½:1½
4.1 GM Klarić, Zlatko - IM Mrđa, Milan ½ - ½
4.2 NM Šlogar, Dubravko - FM Rosandić, Denis ½ - ½
4.3 MK Mulugeta, Danijel - MK Glažar, Domagoj 1 - 0
4.4 MK Skrbin, Krešimir - MK Škare, Nenad 1 - 0
4.5 MK Novosel, Tomislav - MK Ćosić, Radoslav 1 - 0
4.6 I Dotlić, Zdravko - I Gujić, Vladimir ½ - ½
M. 6   ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno - 9   ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje ½ :5½
5.1 IM Bodiroga, Predrag - NM Iveković, Božidar ½ - ½
5.2 FM Šulc, Damir - Janželj, Tim 0 - 1
5.3 FM Petrović, Zvonko - FM Ostović, Matija 0 - 1
5.4 MK Bjeličić, Jan - IM Borić, Muhamed 0 - 1
5.5 MK Komljenović, Tihomir - FM Sokač, Marko 0 - 1
5.6 MK Martić, Josip - MK Turčin, Lovro 0 - 1
M. 7   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica - 8   ŠK Polet, Buševec 2½:3½
6.1 IM Savanovic, Aleksandar - FM Makaj, Marko 1 - 0
6.2 FM Matko, Ognjen - NM Đeno, Drago 0 - 1
6.3 I Sermek, Antonio - NM Jukić, Željko 1 - 0
6.4 I Mužina, Marin - MK Pavić, Filip 0 - 1
6.5 I Horina, Miroslav - MK Nemec, Vjekoslav 0 - 1
6.6 II Horina, Tomislav - MK Radenić, Filip ½ - ½

Round 4

M. 12   ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica - 8   ŠK Polet, Buševec 2½:3½
1.1 FM Vrban, Mladen - FM Makaj, Marko ½ - ½
1.2 IM Mathe, Gaspar - NM Đeno, Drago ½ - ½
1.3 MK Kliska, Predrag - NM Jukić, Željko ½ - ½
1.4 FM Keglević, Pavao - MK Pavić, Filip 0 - 1
1.5 I Buhin, Denis - MK Nemec, Vjekoslav ½ - ½
1.6 I Đukin, Marko - MK Radenić, Filip ½ - ½
M. 9   ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje - 7   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 5 : 1
2.1 NM Iveković, Božidar - IM Savanovic, Aleksandar ½ - ½
2.2 Janželj, Tim - FM Matko, Ognjen 1 - 0
2.3 FM Ostović, Matija - I Sermek, Antonio 1 - 0
2.4 IM Borić, Muhamed - I Mužina, Marin 1 - 0
2.5 FM Sokač, Marko - I Horina, Miroslav 1 - 0
2.6 MK Turčin, Lovro - II Horina, Tomislav ½ - ½
M. 10   ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb - 6   ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno 3 : 3
3.1 IM Mrđa, Milan - IM Bodiroga, Predrag ½ - ½
3.2 FM Rosandić, Denis - FM Šulc, Damir ½ - ½
3.3 MK Glažar, Domagoj - FM Petrović, Zvonko 1 - 0
3.4 MK Škare, Nenad - MK Bjeličić, Jan ½ - ½
3.5 MK Kovačević, Krsto - MK Komljenović, Tihomir ½ - ½
3.6 I Gujić, Vladimir - MK Martić, Josip 0 - 1
M. 11   ŠK Krapina, Krapina - 5   ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 3 : 3
4.1 MK Frouth, Nenad - NM Šlogar, Dubravko ½ - ½
4.2 WGM Medić, Mirjana - MK Mulugeta, Danijel ½ - ½
4.3 WFM Purgar, Ivona - MK Skrbin, Krešimir ½ - ½
4.4 NM Frank, Vladimir - MK Novosel, Tomislav ½ - ½
4.5 NM Draganić, Stjepan - I Dotlić, Zdravko ½ - ½
4.6 MK Maslać, Zvonimir - I Jakšić, Damir ½ - ½
M. 1   ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan - 4   ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 3 : 3
5.1 FM Skuhala, Jernej - GM Žaja, Ivan ½ - ½
5.2 FM Makovec, Bruno - IM Vujaković, Branko ½ - ½
5.3 WIM Frančišković, Borka - MK Dragojević, Miodrag ½ - ½
5.4 MK Havaš, Janko - MK Soldo, Robert ½ - ½
5.5 MK Zadravec, Matija - MK Kukas, Oliver ½ - ½
5.6 MK Havaš, Juraj - MK Basarić, Srđan ½ - ½
M. 2   ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec - 3   ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje 2½:3½
6.1 GM Cebalo, Mišo - IM Marangunić, Srđan ½ - ½
6.2 FM Orak, Ljubomir - FM Krištović, Marijan ½ - ½
6.3 FM Lisjak, Zlatko - FM Havaš, Ladislav ½ - ½
6.4 MK Ognjan, Renato - FM Hrvačić, Pavle 0 - 1
6.5 MK Horvatić, Zvonko - MK Margeta, Željko 0 - 1
6.6 I Koren, Franjo - II Furjan, Antun 1 - 0

Round 5

M. 3   ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje - 12   ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica 2½:3½
1.1 IM Marangunić, Srđan - NM Matijević, Hrvoje ½ - ½
1.2 FM Krištović, Marijan - FM Vrban, Mladen 1 - 0
1.3 MK Margeta, Željko - IM Mathe, Gaspar ½ - ½
1.4 II Furjan, Antun - MK Kliska, Predrag ½ - ½
1.5 II Babić, Ivan - FM Keglević, Pavao - - +
1.6 VK Furjan, Ivan - I Buhin, Denis 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje - 2   ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec 4½:1½
2.1 GM Žaja, Ivan - GM Czebe, Attila 0 - 1
2.2 FM Njirjak, Josip - GM Cebalo, Mišo 1 - 0
2.3 IM Vujaković, Branko - FM Orak, Ljubomir ½ - ½
2.4 MK Dragojević, Miodrag - FM Lisjak, Zlatko 1 - 0
2.5 MK Soldo, Robert - MK Ognjan, Renato 1 - 0
2.6 MK Kukas, Oliver - MK Horvatić, Zvonko 1 - 0
M. 5   ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa - 1   ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan 1 : 5
3.1 NM Šlogar, Dubravko - FM Skuhala, Jernej ½ - ½
3.2 MK Mulugeta, Danijel - FM Makovec, Bruno 0 - 1
3.3 MK Skrbin, Krešimir - WIM Frančišković, Borka 0 - 1
3.4 MK Novosel, Tomislav - MK Novak, Ivan 0 - 1
3.5 NM Štadler, Brigita - MK Zadravec, Matija 0 - 1
3.6 I Dotlić, Zdravko - I Šardi, Darko ½ - ½
M. 6   ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno - 11   ŠK Krapina, Krapina 2½:3½
4.1 IM Bodiroga, Predrag - FM Bratovič, Blaž 0 - 1
4.2 FM Šulc, Damir - MK Frouth, Nenad ½ - ½
4.3 MK Komljenović, Tihomir - WGM Medić, Mirjana 0 - 1
4.4 MK Martić, Josip - WFM Purgar, Ivona ½ - ½
4.5 MK Blaga, Marijan - NM Frank, Vladimir ½ - ½
4.6 MK Videković, Marina - MK Maslać, Zvonimir 1 - 0
M. 7   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica - 10   ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb 2½:3½
5.1 IM Savanovic, Aleksandar - IM Mrđa, Milan ½ - ½
5.2 FM Matko, Ognjen - NM Pavičić, Željko ½ - ½
5.3 I Sermek, Antonio - FM Rosandić, Denis ½ - ½
5.4 I Mužina, Marin - MK Glažar, Domagoj 1 - 0
5.5 I Horina, Miroslav - MK Škare, Nenad 0 - 1
5.6 II Horina, Tomislav - MK Ćosić, Radoslav 0 - 1
M. 8   ŠK Polet, Buševec - 9   ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje 1½:4½
6.1 FM Makaj, Marko - NM Iveković, Božidar ½ - ½
6.2 IM Alvir, Aco - Janželj, Tim 0 - 1
6.3 NM Đeno, Drago - FM Ostović, Matija 0 - 1
6.4 MK Pavić, Filip - IM Borić, Muhamed 1 - 0
6.5 MK Nemec, Vjekoslav - FM Sokač, Marko 0 - 1
6.6 MK Radenić, Filip - MK Turčin, Lovro 0 - 1

Round 6

M. 12   ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica - 9   ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje 1½:4½
1.1 NM Matijević, Hrvoje - NM Iveković, Božidar ½ - ½
1.2 FM Vrban, Mladen - Janželj, Tim ½ - ½
1.3 IM Mathe, Gaspar - FM Ostović, Matija 0 - 1
1.4 MK Kliska, Predrag - IM Borić, Muhamed 0 - 1
1.5 I Buhin, Denis - FM Sokač, Marko 0 - 1
1.6 I Đukin, Marko - MK Turčin, Lovro ½ - ½
M. 10   ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb - 8   ŠK Polet, Buševec 2 : 4
2.1 IM Mrđa, Milan - FM Makaj, Marko 0 - 1
2.2 NM Pavičić, Željko - IM Alvir, Aco 0 - 1
2.3 FM Rosandić, Denis - NM Đeno, Drago ½ - ½
2.4 MK Glažar, Domagoj - MK Pavić, Filip ½ - ½
2.5 MK Škare, Nenad - MK Nemec, Vjekoslav ½ - ½
2.6 MK Kovačević, Krsto - MK Radenić, Filip ½ - ½
M. 11   ŠK Krapina, Krapina - 7   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 5 : 1
3.1 FM Bratovič, Blaž - IM Savanovic, Aleksandar 1 - 0
3.2 MK Frouth, Nenad - FM Matko, Ognjen ½ - ½
3.3 WGM Medić, Mirjana - I Sermek, Antonio 1 - 0
3.4 WFM Purgar, Ivona - I Mužina, Marin 1 - 0
3.5 MK Takač, Zvonko - I Horina, Miroslav 1 - 0
3.6 MK Maslać, Zvonimir - II Horina, Tomislav ½ - ½
M. 1   ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan - 6   ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno 4 : 2
4.1 FM Skuhala, Jernej - IM Bodiroga, Predrag ½ - ½
4.2 FM Makovec, Bruno - FM Šulc, Damir ½ - ½
4.3 WIM Frančišković, Borka - MK Komljenović, Tihomir 1 - 0
4.4 MK Novak, Ivan - MK Martić, Josip ½ - ½
4.5 MK Zadravec, Matija - MK Blaga, Marijan 1 - 0
4.6 I Šardi, Darko - WFM Šulc, Gordana ½ - ½
M. 2   ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec - 5   ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 2 : 4
5.1 GM Czebe, Attila - NM Šlogar, Dubravko ½ - ½
5.2 GM Cebalo, Mišo - MK Mulugeta, Danijel 0 - 1
5.3 FM Orak, Ljubomir - MK Skrbin, Krešimir ½ - ½
5.4 FM Lisjak, Zlatko - MK Novosel, Tomislav ½ - ½
5.5 MK Ognjan, Renato - NM Štadler, Brigita ½ - ½
5.6 MK Horvatić, Zvonko - I Dotlić, Zdravko 0 - 1
M. 3   ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje - 4   ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 2 : 4
6.1 IM Marangunić, Srđan - GM Žaja, Ivan ½ - ½
6.2 FM Krištović, Marijan - FM Njirjak, Josip ½ - ½
6.3 MK Margeta, Željko - IM Vujaković, Branko ½ - ½
6.4 II Furjan, Antun - MK Dragojević, Miodrag ½ - ½
6.5 II Babić, Ivan - MK Soldo, Robert - - +
6.6 VK Furjan, Ivan - MK Kukas, Oliver 0 - 1

Round 7

M. 4   ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje - 12   ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica 4 : 2
1.1 GM Žaja, Ivan - NM Matijević, Hrvoje 1 - 0
1.2 FM Njirjak, Josip - FM Vrban, Mladen 1 - 0
1.3 IM Vujaković, Branko - IM Mathe, Gaspar ½ - ½
1.4 MK Dragojević, Miodrag - MK Kliska, Predrag ½ - ½
1.5 MK Kukas, Oliver - I Buhin, Denis 1 - 0
1.6 MK Basarić, Srđan - I Đukin, Marko 0 - 1
M. 5   ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa - 3   ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje 3½:2½
2.1 NM Šlogar, Dubravko - IM Marangunić, Srđan ½ - ½
2.2 MK Mulugeta, Danijel - FM Krištović, Marijan 1 - 0
2.3 MK Skrbin, Krešimir - FM Havaš, Ladislav ½ - ½
2.4 MK Novosel, Tomislav - FM Hrvačić, Pavle ½ - ½
2.5 NM Štadler, Brigita - MK Margeta, Željko ½ - ½
2.6 I Dotlić, Zdravko - II Furjan, Antun ½ - ½
M. 6   ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno - 2   ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec 3½:2½
3.1 IM Bodiroga, Predrag - GM Cebalo, Mišo 1 - 0
3.2 FM Petrović, Zvonko - FM Orak, Ljubomir 0 - 1
3.3 MK Mravunac, Damir - FM Lisjak, Zlatko 0 - 1
3.4 MK Komljenović, Tihomir - MK Ognjan, Renato ½ - ½
3.5 MK Martić, Josip - MK Horvatić, Zvonko 1 - 0
3.6 MK Blaga, Marijan - I Koren, Franjo 1 - 0
M. 7   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica - 1   ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan 4 : 2
4.1 IM Savanovic, Aleksandar - FM Skuhala, Jernej 1 - 0
4.2 FM Matko, Ognjen - FM Makovec, Bruno ½ - ½
4.3 I Sermek, Antonio - WIM Frančišković, Borka 0 - 1
4.4 I Mužina, Marin - MK Novak, Ivan 1 - 0
4.5 I Horina, Miroslav - MK Zadravec, Matija 1 - 0
4.6 II Jambrušić, Zvonimir - I Šardi, Darko ½ - ½
M. 8   ŠK Polet, Buševec - 11   ŠK Krapina, Krapina 3 : 3
5.1 FM Makaj, Marko - FM Bratovič, Blaž ½ - ½
5.2 IM Alvir, Aco - MK Frouth, Nenad 1 - 0
5.3 MK Nemec, Vjekoslav - WGM Medić, Mirjana 0 - 1
5.4 MK Radenić, Filip - WFM Purgar, Ivona ½ - ½
5.5 III Marčeta, Ivan - NM Frank, Vladimir 1 - 0
5.6 I Kos, Bruno - MK Takač, Zvonko 0 - 1
M. 9   ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje - 10   ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb 4½:1½
6.1 NM Iveković, Božidar - IM Mrđa, Milan 0 - 1
6.2 Janželj, Tim - FM Rosandić, Denis + - -
6.3 FM Ostović, Matija - MK Glažar, Domagoj 1 - 0
6.4 IM Borić, Muhamed - MK Kovačević, Krsto ½ - ½
6.5 FM Sokač, Marko - MK Ćosić, Radoslav + - -
6.6 MK Turčin, Lovro - II Matana, Zoran 1 - 0

Round 8

M. 12   ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica - 10   ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb 3 : 3
1.1 NM Matijević, Hrvoje - IM Mrđa, Milan ½ - ½
1.2 FM Vrban, Mladen - FM Rosandić, Denis ½ - ½
1.3 IM Mathe, Gaspar - MK Glažar, Domagoj ½ - ½
1.4 MK Kliska, Predrag - MK Škare, Nenad ½ - ½
1.5 I Buhin, Denis - MK Kovačević, Krsto ½ - ½
1.6 I Đukin, Marko - I Gujić, Vladimir ½ - ½
M. 11   ŠK Krapina, Krapina - 9   ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje 3½:2½
2.1 FM Bratovič, Blaž - NM Iveković, Božidar 1 - 0
2.2 MK Frouth, Nenad - Janželj, Tim 0 - 1
2.3 WGM Medić, Mirjana - FM Ostović, Matija 0 - 1
2.4 WFM Purgar, Ivona - IM Borić, Muhamed 1 - 0
2.5 NM Draganić, Stjepan - FM Sokač, Marko ½ - ½
2.6 MK Maslać, Zvonimir - MK Turčin, Lovro 1 - 0
M. 1   ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan - 8   ŠK Polet, Buševec 3 : 3
3.1 FM Skuhala, Jernej - FM Makaj, Marko ½ - ½
3.2 FM Makovec, Bruno - IM Alvir, Aco ½ - ½
3.3 WIM Frančišković, Borka - MK Nemec, Vjekoslav ½ - ½
3.4 MK Novak, Ivan - MK Radenić, Filip ½ - ½
3.5 MK Zadravec, Matija - III Marčeta, Ivan ½ - ½
3.6 I Šardi, Darko - I Kos, Bruno ½ - ½
M. 2   ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec - 7   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 2 : 4
4.1 GM Cebalo, Mišo - IM Savanovic, Aleksandar ½ - ½
4.2 FM Orak, Ljubomir - FM Matko, Ognjen ½ - ½
4.3 FM Lisjak, Zlatko - I Sermek, Antonio 0 - 1
4.4 MK Ognjan, Renato - I Mužina, Marin 0 - 1
4.5 MK Horvatić, Zvonko - I Horina, Miroslav 1 - 0
4.6 I Koren, Franjo - II Jambrušić, Zvonimir 0 - 1
M. 3   ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje - 6   ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno 3 : 3
5.1 IM Marangunić, Srđan - IM Bodiroga, Predrag ½ - ½
5.2 FM Krištović, Marijan - FM Petrović, Zvonko ½ - ½
5.3 FM Havaš, Ladislav - MK Mravunac, Damir ½ - ½
5.4 FM Hrvačić, Pavle - MK Komljenović, Tihomir ½ - ½
5.5 MK Margeta, Željko - MK Martić, Josip ½ - ½
5.6 II Furjan, Antun - MK Blaga, Marijan ½ - ½
M. 4   ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje - 5   ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 3 : 3
6.1 GM Žaja, Ivan - NM Šlogar, Dubravko ½ - ½
6.2 FM Njirjak, Josip - MK Mulugeta, Danijel ½ - ½
6.3 IM Vujaković, Branko - MK Skrbin, Krešimir ½ - ½
6.4 MK Dragojević, Miodrag - MK Novosel, Tomislav ½ - ½
6.5 MK Kukas, Oliver - NM Štadler, Brigita ½ - ½
6.6 MK Basarić, Srđan - I Dotlić, Zdravko ½ - ½

Round 9

M. 5   ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa - 12   ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica 3 : 3
1.1 NM Šlogar, Dubravko - NM Matijević, Hrvoje ½ - ½
1.2 MK Mulugeta, Danijel - FM Vrban, Mladen ½ - ½
1.3 MK Skrbin, Krešimir - IM Mathe, Gaspar ½ - ½
1.4 NM Štadler, Brigita - MK Kliska, Predrag ½ - ½
1.5 I Dotlić, Zdravko - I Buhin, Denis ½ - ½
1.6 I Jakšić, Damir - I Đukin, Marko ½ - ½
M. 6   ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno - 4   ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 3 : 3
2.1 IM Bodiroga, Predrag - MK Dragojević, Miodrag 0 - 1
2.2 FM Šulc, Damir - MK Soldo, Robert ½ - ½
2.3 FM Petrović, Zvonko - MK Kukas, Oliver 1 - 0
2.4 MK Bjeličić, Jan - MK Basarić, Srđan 1 - 0
2.5 MK Mravunac, Damir - MK Tišljar, Stjepan ½ - ½
2.6 MK Martić, Josip - II Vidić, Zoran 0 - 1
M. 7   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica - 3   ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje 5 : 1
3.1 IM Savanovic, Aleksandar - IM Marangunić, Srđan 1 - 0
3.2 FM Matko, Ognjen - FM Krištović, Marijan 1 - 0
3.3 I Sermek, Antonio - FM Havaš, Ladislav 0 - 1
3.4 I Mužina, Marin - MK Margeta, Željko 1 - 0
3.5 I Horina, Miroslav - II Furjan, Antun 1 - 0
3.6 II Jambrušić, Zvonimir - VK Furjan, Ivan 1 - 0
M. 8   ŠK Polet, Buševec - 2   ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec 5 : 1
4.1 FM Makaj, Marko - GM Cebalo, Mišo 1 - 0
4.2 NM Đeno, Drago - FM Orak, Ljubomir 1 - 0
4.3 MK Pavić, Filip - FM Lisjak, Zlatko 0 - 1
4.4 MK Radenić, Filip - MK Ognjan, Renato 1 - 0
4.5 MK Pavić, Jakov - MK Horvatić, Zvonko 1 - 0
4.6 I Kos, Bruno - I Koren, Franjo 1 - 0
M. 9   ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje - 1   ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan 2½:3½
5.1 NM Iveković, Božidar - FM Orosz, Andras ½ - ½
5.2 Janželj, Tim - FM Makovec, Bruno 1 - 0
5.3 FM Ostović, Matija - MK Havaš, Janko 1 - 0
5.4 FM Sokač, Marko - MK Novak, Ivan 0 - 1
5.5 MK Turčin, Lovro - MK Zadravec, Matija 0 - 1
5.6 MK Cenkovčan, Andrija - MK Havaš, Juraj 0 - 1
M. 10   ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb - 11   ŠK Krapina, Krapina 3 : 3
6.1 IM Mrđa, Milan - FM Bratovič, Blaž ½ - ½
6.2 FM Rosandić, Denis - MK Frouth, Nenad ½ - ½
6.3 MK Glažar, Domagoj - WGM Medić, Mirjana ½ - ½
6.4 MK Škare, Nenad - WFM Purgar, Ivona 0 - 1
6.5 MK Ćosić, Radoslav - MK Takač, Zvonko ½ - ½
6.6 I Gujić, Vladimir - MK Krklec, Josip 1 - 0

Round 10

M. 12   ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica - 11   ŠK Krapina, Krapina 2 : 4
1.1 NM Matijević, Hrvoje - FM Bratovič, Blaž 0 - 1
1.2 FM Vrban, Mladen - MK Frouth, Nenad 1 - 0
1.3 IM Mathe, Gaspar - WGM Medić, Mirjana 0 - 1
1.4 MK Kliska, Predrag - WFM Purgar, Ivona 0 - 1
1.5 I Buhin, Denis - NM Draganić, Stjepan ½ - ½
1.6 I Đukin, Marko - MK Maslać, Zvonimir ½ - ½
M. 1   ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan - 10   ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb 3 : 3
2.1 FM Orosz, Andras - IM Mrđa, Milan 0 - 1
2.2 FM Makovec, Bruno - FM Rosandić, Denis ½ - ½
2.3 MK Havaš, Janko - MK Glažar, Domagoj ½ - ½
2.4 MK Novak, Ivan - MK Škare, Nenad 1 - 0
2.5 MK Zadravec, Matija - MK Kovačević, Krsto ½ - ½
2.6 MK Havaš, Juraj - MK Ćosić, Radoslav ½ - ½
M. 2   ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec - 9   ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje ½ :5½
3.1 GM Cebalo, Mišo - NM Iveković, Božidar 0 - 1
3.2 FM Orak, Ljubomir - Janželj, Tim 0 - 1
3.3 FM Lisjak, Zlatko - FM Ostović, Matija 0 - 1
3.4 MK Ognjan, Renato - FM Sokač, Marko ½ - ½
3.5 MK Horvatić, Zvonko - MK Turčin, Lovro 0 - 1
3.6 I Koren, Franjo - MK Cenkovčan, Andrija 0 - 1
M. 3   ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje - 8   ŠK Polet, Buševec 2½:3½
4.1 IM Marangunić, Srđan - FM Makaj, Marko ½ - ½
4.2 FM Krištović, Marijan - NM Đeno, Drago ½ - ½
4.3 FM Havaš, Ladislav - MK Pavić, Filip ½ - ½
4.4 MK Margeta, Željko - MK Radenić, Filip ½ - ½
4.5 II Furjan, Antun - MK Pavić, Jakov ½ - ½
4.6 VK Furjan, Ivan - I Kos, Bruno 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje - 7   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 2 : 4
5.1 MK Dragojević, Miodrag - IM Savanovic, Aleksandar 0 - 1
5.2 MK Soldo, Robert - FM Matko, Ognjen 0 - 1
5.3 MK Kukas, Oliver - I Sermek, Antonio 1 - 0
5.4 MK Basarić, Srđan - I Mužina, Marin 0 - 1
5.5 MK Tišljar, Stjepan - I Horina, Miroslav ½ - ½
5.6 II Vidić, Zoran - II Horina, Tomislav ½ - ½
M. 5   ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa - 6   ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno 3 : 3
6.1 NM Šlogar, Dubravko - IM Bodiroga, Predrag ½ - ½
6.2 MK Mulugeta, Danijel - FM Šulc, Damir ½ - ½
6.3 MK Skrbin, Krešimir - FM Petrović, Zvonko ½ - ½
6.4 NM Štadler, Brigita - MK Bjeličić, Jan ½ - ½
6.5 I Dotlić, Zdravko - MK Mravunac, Damir ½ - ½
6.6 I Jakšić, Damir - MK Martić, Josip ½ - ½

Round 11

M. 6   ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno - 12   ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica 3 : 3
1.1 FM Petrović, Zvonko - NM Matijević, Hrvoje ½ - ½
1.2 MK Bjeličić, Jan - FM Vrban, Mladen ½ - ½
1.3 MK Komljenović, Tihomir - MK Kliska, Predrag ½ - ½
1.4 MK Martić, Josip - FM Keglević, Pavao - - +
1.5 MK Blaga, Marijan - I Buhin, Denis ½ - ½
1.6 MK Videković, Marina - VK Štefanec, Petar 1 - 0
M. 7   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica - 5   ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 2½:3½
2.1 FM Matko, Ognjen - NM Šlogar, Dubravko ½ - ½
2.2 I Sermek, Antonio - MK Mulugeta, Danijel 0 - 1
2.3 I Mužina, Marin - MK Novosel, Tomislav 1 - 0
2.4 I Horina, Miroslav - NM Štadler, Brigita 0 - 1
2.5 II Horina, Tomislav - I Dotlić, Zdravko ½ - ½
2.6 II Jambrušić, Zvonimir - I Jakšić, Damir ½ - ½
M. 8   ŠK Polet, Buševec - 4   ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 4 : 2
3.1 FM Makaj, Marko - GM Žaja, Ivan ½ - ½
3.2 MK Pavić, Filip - MK Soldo, Robert ½ - ½
3.3 MK Nemec, Vjekoslav - MK Kukas, Oliver 1 - 0
3.4 MK Radenić, Filip - MK Basarić, Srđan ½ - ½
3.5 MK Pavić, Jakov - MK Tišljar, Stjepan 1 - 0
3.6 I Kos, Bruno - II Vidić, Zoran ½ - ½
M. 9   ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje - 3   ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje 5 : 1
4.1 NM Iveković, Božidar - IM Marangunić, Srđan 1 - 0
4.2 Janželj, Tim - FM Krištović, Marijan 1 - 0
4.3 FM Ostović, Matija - FM Havaš, Ladislav + - -
4.4 FM Sokač, Marko - MK Margeta, Željko 1 - 0
4.5 MK Turčin, Lovro - II Furjan, Antun ½ - ½
4.6 I Livaić, Damir - VK Furjan, Ivan ½ - ½
M. 10   ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb - 2   ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec 2½:3½
5.1 IM Mrđa, Milan - GM Cebalo, Mišo - - +
5.2 FM Rosandić, Denis - FM Orak, Ljubomir ½ - ½
5.3 MK Glažar, Domagoj - FM Lisjak, Zlatko ½ - ½
5.4 MK Ćosić, Radoslav - MK Ognjan, Renato ½ - ½
5.5 II Matana, Zoran - MK Horvatić, Zvonko ½ - ½
5.6 IV Glažar, Zvonko-Karlo - I Koren, Franjo ½ - ½
M. 11   ŠK Krapina, Krapina - 1   ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan 3 : 3
6.1 FM Bratovič, Blaž - FM Skuhala, Jernej 0 - 1
6.2 MK Frouth, Nenad - FM Makovec, Bruno 0 - 1
6.3 NM Frank, Vladimir - MK Havaš, Janko 1 - 0
6.4 NM Draganić, Stjepan - MK Zadravec, Matija 0 - 1
6.5 MK Takač, Zvonko - MK Havaš, Juraj 1 - 0
6.6 MK Maslać, Zvonimir - I Šardi, Darko 1 - 0

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje  *  5 5 18 48,5 270,5
2 ŠK Polet, Buševec  *  3 3 5 4 5 4 5 18 41,0 268,0
3 ŠK Krapina, Krapina 3  *  3 3 4 5 4 3 18 40,0 287,3
4 ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan 3 3  *  5 3 2 4 3 14 37,0 225,0
5 ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa ½ 1 3 1  *  3 3 3 4 12 30,0 173,8
6 ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 2 2 3 3  *  2 4 3 4 11 33,5 152,8
7 ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 1 1 4 4  *  4 2 5 4 10 32,5 146,0
8 ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica 2 3 2 2  *  3 3 9 29,5 127,0
9 ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno ½ 1 2 3 3 4 3  *  3 3 9 28,5 127,8
10 ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb 2 3 3 3 3  *  4 8 29,5 124,0
11 ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje 1 2 1 3 2  *  3 24,0 36,3
12 ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec ½ 1 2 2  *  2 22,0 29,5

Teams starting rank

  1. ŠK Sloboda, Mihovljan (Elo medio:2250 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 37)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 FM Orosz Andras 2321 2358 HUN 760498 1,5 4,0 2236
2 FM Skuhala Jernej 2261 2279 SLO 14605651 4,0 7,0 2410
3 FM Makovec Bruno 2244 2211 CRO 14536331 5,0 10,0 2282
4 WIM Frančišković Borka 2259 2279 CRO 14507943 5,0 8,0 2286
5 MK Havaš Janko 2229 2221 CRO 14517752 2,5 6,0 2115
6 MK Novak Ivan 2186 2209 CRO 14516870 7,0 9,0 2378
7 MK Zadravec Matija 2185 2191 CRO 14533413 7,0 11,0 2182
8 MK Havaš Juraj 2095 2137 CRO 14517760 3,0 6,0 2018
9 I Šardi Darko 1850 1949 CRO 14511100 2,0 5,0 1874
10 I Jančikić Franjo 1801 1910 CRO 14510340 0,0 0,0 0
  2. ŠD Međimurje, Čakovec (Elo medio:2311 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 22)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 GM Czebe Attila 2385 2406 HUN 705268 2,0 4,0 2354
2 GM Varga Zoltan 2437 2445 HUN 700509 0,0 0,0 0
3 IM Hrešć Vladimir 2354 2398 CRO 14500426 1,0 2,0 0
4 GM Cebalo Mišo 2189 2304 CRO 14500094 3,0 9,0 2151
5 FM Orak Ljubomir 2261 2270 CRO 14502488 4,5 11,0 2168
6 FM Lisjak Zlatko 2238 2268 CRO 14502186 4,0 11,0 2092
7 MK Lovrenčić Vladimir 2113 2156 CRO 14503743 2,0 3,0 2194
8 MK Ognjan Renato 2023 2068 CRO 14503948 2,5 11,0 1894
9 MK Gakić Miodrag 1966 2032 CRO 14510022 0,0 0,0 0
10 MK Horvatić Zvonko 1799 1919 CRO 14510251 1,5 9,0 1756
11 I Koren Franjo 1837 1931 CRO 14509512 1,5 6,0 1746
12 MK Jelić Neven 2083 2098 CRO 14502321 0,0 0,0 0
  3. ŠK Bilogora ´91, Grubišno Polje (Elo medio:2144 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 24)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Marangunić Srđan 2303 2290 CRO 14500159 4,0 11,0 2223
2 FM Krištović Marijan 2197 2227 CRO 14501295 5,0 11,0 2245
3 FM Havaš Ladislav 2234 2239 CRO 14501090 4,5 9,0 2227
4 FM Hrvačić Pavle 2200 2227 CRO 14401754 3,0 6,0 2118
5 MK Margeta Željko 2007 2043 CRO 14505550 3,5 11,0 1981
6 II Furjan Antun 1907 1922 CRO 14512475 3,5 11,0 1900
7 II Babić Ivan 1921 1924 CRO 14514125 0,0 2,0 0
8 VK Furjan Ivan 0 1627 CRO 14563363 0,5 5,0 1659
  4. ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje (Elo medio:2299 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 33,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 GM Žaja Ivan 2466 2435 CRO 14500450 5,0 9,0 2361
2 FM Njirjak Josip 2398 2353 CRO 14503115 3,0 4,0 2436
3 IM Vujaković Branko 2325 2308 CRO 14500361 4,0 8,0 2232
4 MK Dragojević Miodrag 2196 2176 CRO 14517604 5,5 10,0 2243
5 MK Soldo Robert 2197 2168 CRO 14506351 5,0 9,0 2207
6 MK Kukas Oliver 2214 2136 CRO 14541106 6,0 11,0 2079
7 MK Basarić Srđan 2029 2081 CRO 14512130 2,0 9,0 1841
8 MK Tišljar Stjepan 1988 2011 CRO 14526727 1,0 3,0 1962
9 I Babić Dalibor 1973 1992 CRO 14526298 0,0 0,0 0
10 II Vidić Zoran 1917 1949 CRO 14540339 2,0 3,0 2119
  5. ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa (Elo medio:2237 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 30)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 GM Klarić Zlatko 2353 2350 CRO 14500248 0,5 1,0 0
2 NM Šlogar Dubravko 2295 2293 CRO 14500620 5,0 11,0 2280
3 MK Mulugeta Danijel 2298 2246 CRO 14506440 6,0 11,0 2279
4 MK Skrbin Krešimir 2192 2195 CRO 14504634 4,5 10,0 2201
5 MK Novosel Tomislav 2181 2183 CRO 14511380 3,5 9,0 2088
6 NM Štadler Brigita 2037 2081 CRO 14501783 3,5 7,0 2080
7 MK Stojković Josip 2072 2104 CRO 14512076 0,0 2,0 0
8 MK Šukunda Darko 2105 2070 CRO 14512092 0,0 0,0 0
9 I Dotlić Zdravko 1913 1984 CRO 14504421 5,0 11,0 1969
10 I Jakšić Damir 2023 2025 CRO 14511967 2,0 4,0 1995
11 IV Živčić Oliver 1806 1943 CRO 14569680 0,0 0,0 0
12 II Kasun Roko 1493 1856 CRO 14544326 0,0 0,0 0
13 I Bišćan Tihomir 0 2009 CRO 14512157 0,0 0,0 0
14 II Aršulić Mato 0 1886 CRO 14550474 0,0 0,0 0
  6. ŠK Tomislav-Goran, Sveti Ivan Žabno (Elo medio:2186 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 28,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Bodiroga Predrag 2330 2331 SRB 915700 4,5 10,0 2269
2 FM Šulc Damir 2207 2203 CRO 14503514 2,5 8,0 2138
3 FM Petrović Zvonko 2104 2112 CRO 14500914 3,0 9,0 2086
4 MK Bjeličić Jan 2154 2194 CRO 14517388 4,0 7,0 2208
5 MK Mravunac Damir 2158 2144 CRO 14502810 1,5 4,0 2006
6 MK Komljenović Tihomir 2026 2046 CRO 14511541 2,0 7,0 2008
7 MK Martić Josip 2055 2116 CRO 14536447 5,0 11,0 2035
8 MK Blaga Marijan 1980 2056 CRO 14514133 2,5 6,0 1957
9 WFM Šulc Gordana 1882 1951 CRO 14504928 0,5 1,0 0
10 MK Videković Marina 1837 1883 CRO 14502135 2,0 2,0 0
11 NM Šanta Robert 2160 2170 CRO 14502259 1,0 1,0 0
  7. ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica (Elo medio:2108 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 32,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Savanovic Aleksandar 2412 2442 BIH 914932 7,0 10,0 2439
2 FM Matko Ognjen 2278 2271 CRO 14509717 5,5 11,0 2276
3 I Sermek Antonio 2087 2114 CRO 14518406 4,0 11,0 2139
4 I Mužina Marin 2039 2104 CRO 14530430 7,0 11,0 2243
5 I Horina Miroslav 1916 2011 CRO 14528665 2,5 11,0 1871
6 II Horina Tomislav 1916 1982 CRO 14528673 3,5 8,0 1987
7 II Jambrušić Zvonimir 1891 1959 CRO 14501406 3,0 4,0 2027
8 II Crnjaković Martin 1833 1939 CRO 14528657 0,0 0,0 0
9 II Filipović Zoran 1778 1901 CRO 14540878 0,0 0,0 0
  8. ŠK Polet, Buševec (Elo medio:2291 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 41)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 FM Makaj Marko 2378 2343 CRO 14508141 6,0 11,0 2360
2 IM Alvir Aco 2341 2340 AUT 14400367 2,5 4,0 2410
3 NM Đeno Drago 2332 2252 CRO 14400421 5,5 8,0 2407
4 NM Jukić Željko 2229 2233 CRO 14504588 2,0 4,0 2111
5 MK Pavić Filip 2248 2227 CRO 14518260 6,0 9,0 2311
6 MK Nemec Vjekoslav 2171 2197 CRO 14540274 5,5 9,0 2205
7 MK Radenić Filip 2130 2184 CRO 14536510 6,5 11,0 2112
8 MK Pavić Jakov 2187 2181 CRO 14509806 2,5 3,0 2171
9 III Marčeta Ivan 2216 1880 CRO 14529637 1,5 2,0 0
10 I Kos Bruno 2012 2056 CRO 14558114 3,0 5,0 1933
11 MK Rožić Marijan 2042 2070 CRO 14505983 0,0 0,0 0
12 MK Hudolin Krešimir 2019 2046 CRO 14505975 0,0 0,0 0
13 MK Jurić Joso 1996 2063 CRO 14508214 0,0 0,0 0
14 I Rožić Zlatko 1801 1992 CRO 14534584 0,0 0,0 0
  9. ŠK Konaki, Novo Virje (Elo medio:2347 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 48,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 NM Iveković Božidar 2406 2364 CRO 14518848 5,5 11,0 2321
2 Janželj Tim 2438 2374 SLO 14607913 9,5 11,0 2562
3 FM Ostović Matija 2390 2351 CRO 14515547 11,0 11,0 2994
4 IM Borić Muhamed 2365 2366 CRO 14400235 4,5 8,0 2191
5 FM Sokač Marko 2319 2301 CRO 14531356 9,0 11,0 2314
6 MK Turčin Lovro 2163 2168 CRO 14531631 7,5 11,0 2113
7 MK Cenkovčan Andrija 2052 2114 CRO 14528223 1,0 2,0 0
8 I Livaić Damir 2001 2067 CRO 14527456 0,5 1,0 0
9 I Poljanac Boris 1979 1970 CRO 14514877 0,0 0,0 0
10 MK Kokša Jelena 1832 2034 CRO 14544776 0,0 0,0 0
11 I Kovač Petra 1391 1905 CRO 14547864 0,0 0,0 0
12 VK Baruškin Ivan 0 1612 CRO 14543290 0,0 0,0 0
  10. ŠK Stjepan Bosak-URIHO, Zagreb (Elo medio:2196 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 29,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Mrđa Milan 2279 2266 CRO 14500337 5,5 11,0 2389
2 NM Pavičić Željko 2353 2332 CRO 14500221 0,5 2,0 0
3 FM Rosandić Denis 2224 2239 CRO 14501058 5,0 11,0 2246
4 MK Glažar Domagoj 2105 2147 CRO 14511444 4,0 10,0 2152
5 MK Škare Nenad 2102 2099 CRO 14520109 3,0 9,0 2016
6 MK Kovačević Krsto 2112 2109 CRO 14519739 3,0 6,0 2151
7 MK Ćosić Radoslav 2024 2067 CRO 14504367 4,0 8,0 2123
8 I Gujić Vladimir 1979 2034 CRO 14511363 3,5 6,0 2044
9 II Matana Zoran 1810 1878 CRO 14509695 0,5 2,0 0
10 VK Alavanić Igor 1384 1639 CRO 14546051 0,0 0,0 0
11 IV Glažar Zvonko-Karlo 0 1790 CRO 14535637 0,5 1,0 0
12 MK Ognjačević Alen 1968 2052 CRO 14503352 0,0 0,0 0
  11. ŠK Krapina, Krapina (Elo medio:2188 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 40)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 FM Bratovič Blaž 2333 2323 SLO 14603551 7,0 10,0 2493
2 MK Frouth Nenad 2223 2208 CRO 14504359 3,5 11,0 2157
3 WGM Medić Mirjana 2186 2224 CRO 14501619 7,0 10,0 2353
4 WFM Purgar Ivona 2192 2195 CRO 14514451 7,5 10,0 2351
5 NM Frank Vladimir 2018 2071 CRO 14501562 2,0 5,0 2072
6 NM Draganić Stjepan 2119 2129 CRO 14502100 2,0 5,0 2055
7 MK Takač Zvonko 2075 2109 CRO 14501341 6,5 7,0 2437
8 MK Maslać Zvonimir 2032 2073 CRO 14503913 4,5 7,0 2059
9 WFM Švaljek Radmila 1950 2035 CRO 14501759 0,0 0,0 0
10 MK Krklec Josip 2018 2044 CRO 14511991 0,0 1,0 0
  12. ŠŠK Podravka, Koprivnica (Elo medio:2211 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 29,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 NM Matijević Hrvoje 2223 2212 CRO 14502194 3,0 10,0 2162
2 FM Vrban Mladen 2289 2269 CRO 14500744 5,5 10,0 2319
3 IM Mathe Gaspar 2270 2294 HUN 700240 3,5 9,0 2129
4 MK Bači Vedran 2264 2225 CRO 14507730 0,0 0,0 0
5 MK Kliska Predrag 2060 2091 CRO 14503840 3,5 11,0 2011
6 FM Keglević Pavao 2162 2129 CRO 14500680 3,5 6,0 2060
7 I Buhin Denis 2005 2048 CRO 14517450 5,0 11,0 2025
8 Novosel Krunoslav 2017 2017 CRO 14603705 1,0 1,0 0
9 I Đukin Marko 2000 2082 CRO 14539292 4,5 7,0 2124
10 I Evačić Juraj 1959 1837 CRO 14507749 0,0 0,0 0
11 VK Štefanec Petar 0 1640 CRO 14569469 0,0 1,0 0
12 Wölfling Arian 0 1600 CRO 14585677 0,0 0,0 0