28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - III A liga centar

Chess tournament overview

Country: Croatia
Tournament date: 2019-03-10 to 2019-10-27
Tournament place: Zagreb, Zaprešić, Dugo Selo, Samobor, V. Gorica, (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 min + 30 sec / move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Hrvatski šahovski savez
Main referee: IA Slavko Bejuk, (14517361)
Referee: Nagl, Drašković, Cetina, Đurđević, Kozarčanin,

Schedule: 28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - III A liga centar

Round Date Time
1 2019/03/10 10:00
2 2019/03/17 10:00
3 2019/03/24 10:00
4 2019/03/31 10:00
5 2019/04/07 10:00
6 2019/05/05 10:00
7 2019/09/15 10:00
8 2019/09/22 10:00
9 2019/10/13 10:00
10 2019/10/20 10:00
11 2019/10/27 10:00

Players registered in 28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - III A liga centar

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 CRO FM Ševo Igor 2303 2277 -7
2 CRO MK Vojak Daniel 2271 2232 -21
3 CRO I Leskovar Viktor 1892 2021 5
4 CRO I Cigrovski Jakov 1975 2057 16
5 GM Anić Darko 2395 2396 0
6 CRO MK Jakupec Denis 2017 2072 -33
7 FM Pećnik Leo 2326 2314 0
8 CRO MK Mabić Goran 2108 2084 16
9 CRO I Gabelica Damir 1940 1971 -2
10 CRO II Mihalinec Predrag 1944 1952 6
11 CRO I Jambrešić Filip 2041 2083 38
12 CRO I Mesar Darko 1915 1971 3
13 CRO II Mesar Antun 1820 1941 22
14 CRO IM Rogulj Branko 2400 2354 -13
15 CRO MK Vršek Ivan 2183 2207 -5
16 CRO MK Podravec Krešimir 2196 2169 -24
17 CRO MK Greb Nikola 2046 2070 -15
18 CRO I Erenda Bruno 2049 2060 0
19 CRO NM Kruljac Petra 2001 2065 -10
20 CRO FM Medak Damir 2307 2289 -5
21 CRO MK Nagl Mladen 2077 2069 -10
22 CRO MK Stanković Andrej 2043 2118 7
23 MK Vršek Ivan 2183 2207 0
24 CRO MK Fajdetić Hrvoje 2187 2192 12
25 CRO MK Sudar Boris 2169 2150 16
26 MK Brajdić Danko 2179 2181 0
27 CRO MK Vajić Hrvoje 2091 2122 1
28 CRO I Paradžik Berislav 2180 2121 16
29 CRO I Komar Miroslav 1863 1959 2
30 CRO I Balen Teo 1990 2040 -30
31 CRO MK Zamostni Jan 2227 2217 -14
32 CRO NM Mihalinec Damir 2240 2223 23
33 CRO MK Gorupec Mladen 2051 2091 5
34 CRO MK Bartaković Tomislav 2084 2090 -16
35 CRO MK Rančić Drago 1988 1997 2
36 CRO II Fauković Matija 1860 1994 131
37 CRO VK Franc Tomislav 1366 1630 -3
38 MK Marković Franjo-Josip 2132 2109 0
39 MK Ugrin Dragan 2130 2123 0
40 MK Raljić Mirko 2129 2141 0
41 MK Josipović Perica 2116 2129 0
42 MK Pavčević Bruno 2116 2127 0
43 MK Vukić Aleksandar 2109 2109 0
44 CRO I Ilijaš Dejan 1920 1983 -7
45 CRO MK Raguž Dario 2168 2160 17
46 CRO MK Dadić Ivan 2076 2107 23
47 CRO MK Heged Vlado 2134 2138 -6
48 CRO MK Ilić Ognjen 2050 2075 -13
49 CRO MK Margitić Zdravko 2096 2088 -28
50 MK Vajić Hrvoje 2091 2122 0
51 CRO I Kovačić Damir 2020 2035 27
52 MK Pavlović Alojzije 0 2087 0
53 FM Lasić Luka 2085 2116 0
54 CRO I Smetiško Josip 1913 1995 38
55 CRO MK Kalmar Josip 1887 1998 -10
56 MK Dadić Ivan 2076 2107 0
57 MK Šuba Slaven 0 2076 0
58 I Gavran Marinko 2071 2103 0
59 CRO GM Kovačević Vlatko 2471 2437 2
60 MK Mihalić Goran 2060 2113 0
61 CRO MK Starčević Ante Leon 2180 2197 6
62 CRO MK Marković Franjo-Josip 2132 2109 33
63 MK Ilić Ognjen 2050 2075 0
64 CRO II Sindik Dario 1893 1968 -17
65 CRO MK Ugrin Dragan 2130 2123 -54
66 II Pavičić Stipe 2049 1958 0
67 CRO MK Bašić Krešimir 2090 2101 -8
68 CRO I Večera Stjepan 2135 2101 -14
69 I Jambrešić Filip 2041 2083 0
70 I Augusta Domagoj 2039 2038 0
71 MK Korov Zvonko 2039 2050 0
72 I Kovačić Damir 2020 2035 0
73 FM Ivanović Željko 2019 2062 0
74 CRO FM Lasić Luka 2085 2116 11
75 CRO MK Raljić Mirko 2129 2141 -18
76 CRO MK Vukić Aleksandar 2109 2109 12
77 CRO I Lovreković Kristijan 2059 2060 -26
78 CRO MK Hrupački Milan 1994 2057 -5
79 CRO I Babić Božidar 1911 1911 15
80 CRO I Katulić Zlatko 1702 1828 10
81 CRO VK Pleša Karlo 1703 1734 -4
82 CRO IM Sindik Ervin 2282 2258 -6
83 MK Božičević Dean 1983 2038 0
84 I Cigrovski Jakov 1975 2057 0
85 CRO MK Deželić Davor 2095 2103 -52
86 CRO MK Mihalić Goran 2060 2113 10
87 CRO MK Deželić Goran 1956 2000 -4
88 CRO MK Božičević Dean 1983 2038 33
89 CRO I Jambrešić Darko 1875 1989 72
90 CRO I Petričević Petar 1771 1898 -25
91 CRO I Srdić Jovo 1836 1882 -17
92 I Gabelica Damir 1940 1971 0
93 MK Padjen Zdenko 1939 2028 0
94 MK Mitrović Milivoj 1924 1968 0
95 MK Prskalo Zoran 1922 1984 0
96 I Ilijaš Dejan 1920 1983 0
97 I Požgaj Hrvoje 1919 2067 0
98 I Mesar Darko 1915 1971 0
99 I Borota Igor 1913 1950 0
100 I Smetiško Josip 1913 1995 0
101 CRO MK Filipović Tomislav 2165 2169 2
102 CRO MK Ganić Martin 2132 2112 -12
103 CRO I Gavran Marinko 2071 2103 10
104 CRO MK Josipović Perica 2116 2129 -34
105 CRO MK Korov Zvonko 2039 2050 -33
106 CRO FM Ivanović Željko 2019 2062 -6
107 CRO MK Materni Anton 2006 2005 -32
108 I Leskovar Viktor 1892 2021 0
109 CRO III Kovač Mihael 1762 1898 -24
110 CRO III Sesan Josip 1757 1786 2
111 MK Kalmar Josip 1887 1998 0
112 I Kaplan Jan 1878 1978 0
113 I Jambrešić Darko 1875 1989 0
114 I Bulimbašić Ivan 1864 1893 0
115 I Komar Miroslav 1863 1959 0
116 II Fauković Matija 1860 1994 0
117 CRO MK Čupić Lovro 2243 2239 40
118 CRO I Novosel Lovro 1720 2012 22
119 II Zagorac Mario 1842 1886 0
120 I Srdić Jovo 1836 1882 0
121 CRO III Morić Ivan 1609 1851 34
122 CRO MK Mitrović Milivoj 1924 1968 -9
123 II Mesar Antun 1820 1941 0
124 I Kuštrak Mladen 1818 1833 0
125 III Vujić Velibor 1812 1827 0
126 II Križan Ivan 1808 1826 0
127 IV Krašnjak Luka 0 1805 0
128 II Franc Borna 1802 2003 0
129 II Biljak Tomislav 1795 1916 0
130 III Formenti Frane 0 1793 0
131 CRO FM Zelić Branko 2244 2250 6
132 CRO IM Zelić Zdravko 2349 2323 1
133 CRO MK Urukalović Roman 2226 2208 29
134 FRA GM Anić Darko 2395 2396 4
135 SLO IM Sakelšek Tadej 2426 2422 0
136 CRO I Jazvić Tomislav 2018 2042 12
137 CRO II Franc Borna 1802 2003 50
138 BIH FM Pandurević Miro 2177 2220 16
139 CRO I Kaplan Jan 1878 1978 34
140 CRO FM Pećnik Leo 2326 2314 -6
141 CRO NM Dugandžić Boris 2204 2194 -3
142 CRO MK Brajdić Danko 2179 2181 -1
143 CRO MK Cvitković Filip 2140 2156 24
144 CRO MK Starčević Krešimir 2135 2129 -4
145 CRO MK Pavčević Bruno 2116 2127 17
146 I Novosel Lovro 1720 2012 0
147 CRO I Augusta Domagoj 2039 2038 1
148 CRO I Pfeifer Antun 1945 1995 -12
149 CRO I Dalić Tadija 1850 1988 31
150 CRO I Ostojić Vladimir 1888 1885 -6
151 CRO III Sučec Marko 1730 1843 7
152 III Jasnić Karla 0 1700 0
153 CRO IV Krašnjak Luka 0 1805 0
154 IV Bublić Vlatko 0 1692 0
155 III Batinić Petra 0 1685 0
156 CRO MK Padjen Zdenko 1939 2028 1
157 CRO I Ćelepirović Vinko 1986 2000 -43
158 CRO II Glasinović Juraj 1905 1956 7
159 CRO MK Prskalo Zoran 1922 1984 -17
160 CRO I Borota Igor 1913 1950 13
161 CRO MK Jakovljevski Radivoje 1907 1952 -52
162 II Benčić Vedran 1625 1871 0
163 III Morić Ivan 1609 1851 0
164 CRO II Biljak Tomislav 1795 1916 -5
165 VK Fauković Željko 0 1600 0
166 VK Gašparović Toma 0 1600 0
167 CRO GM Kurajica Bojan 2493 2474 4
168 VK Marohnić Maroje 0 1600 0
169 SLO II Perić Bernard 2096 2096 6
170 I Arlavi Sara 1594 1894 0
171 CRO I Diminić Goran 1907 2032 8
172 III Fauković Mia 1096 1606 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 CRO FM Ševo Igor 2303 2277 -7
2 CRO MK Vojak Daniel 2271 2232 -21
3 CRO I Leskovar Viktor 1892 2021 5
4 CRO I Cigrovski Jakov 1975 2057 16
5 GM Anić Darko 2395 2396 0
6 CRO MK Jakupec Denis 2017 2072 -33
7 FM Pećnik Leo 2326 2314 0
8 CRO MK Mabić Goran 2108 2084 16
9 CRO I Gabelica Damir 1940 1971 -2
10 CRO II Mihalinec Predrag 1944 1952 6
11 CRO I Jambrešić Filip 2041 2083 38
12 CRO I Mesar Darko 1915 1971 3
13 CRO II Mesar Antun 1820 1941 22
14 CRO IM Rogulj Branko 2400 2354 -13
15 CRO MK Vršek Ivan 2183 2207 -5
16 CRO MK Podravec Krešimir 2196 2169 -24
17 CRO MK Greb Nikola 2046 2070 -15
18 CRO I Erenda Bruno 2049 2060 0
19 CRO NM Kruljac Petra 2001 2065 -10
20 CRO FM Medak Damir 2307 2289 -5
21 CRO MK Nagl Mladen 2077 2069 -10
22 CRO MK Stanković Andrej 2043 2118 7
23 MK Vršek Ivan 2183 2207 0
24 CRO MK Fajdetić Hrvoje 2187 2192 12
25 CRO MK Sudar Boris 2169 2150 16
26 MK Brajdić Danko 2179 2181 0
27 CRO MK Vajić Hrvoje 2091 2122 1
28 CRO I Paradžik Berislav 2180 2121 16
29 CRO I Komar Miroslav 1863 1959 2
30 CRO I Balen Teo 1990 2040 -30
31 CRO MK Zamostni Jan 2227 2217 -14
32 CRO NM Mihalinec Damir 2240 2223 23
33 CRO MK Gorupec Mladen 2051 2091 5
34 CRO MK Bartaković Tomislav 2084 2090 -16
35 CRO MK Rančić Drago 1988 1997 2
36 CRO II Fauković Matija 1860 1994 131
37 CRO VK Franc Tomislav 1366 1630 -3
38 MK Marković Franjo-Josip 2132 2109 0
39 MK Ugrin Dragan 2130 2123 0
40 MK Raljić Mirko 2129 2141 0
41 MK Josipović Perica 2116 2129 0
42 MK Pavčević Bruno 2116 2127 0
43 MK Vukić Aleksandar 2109 2109 0
44 CRO I Ilijaš Dejan 1920 1983 -7
45 CRO MK Raguž Dario 2168 2160 17
46 CRO MK Dadić Ivan 2076 2107 23
47 CRO MK Heged Vlado 2134 2138 -6
48 CRO MK Ilić Ognjen 2050 2075 -13
49 CRO MK Margitić Zdravko 2096 2088 -28
50 MK Vajić Hrvoje 2091 2122 0
51 CRO I Kovačić Damir 2020 2035 27
52 MK Pavlović Alojzije 0 2087 0
53 FM Lasić Luka 2085 2116 0
54 CRO I Smetiško Josip 1913 1995 38
55 CRO MK Kalmar Josip 1887 1998 -10
56 MK Dadić Ivan 2076 2107 0
57 MK Šuba Slaven 0 2076 0
58 I Gavran Marinko 2071 2103 0
59 CRO GM Kovačević Vlatko 2471 2437 2
60 MK Mihalić Goran 2060 2113 0
61 CRO MK Starčević Ante Leon 2180 2197 6
62 CRO MK Marković Franjo-Josip 2132 2109 33
63 MK Ilić Ognjen 2050 2075 0
64 CRO II Sindik Dario 1893 1968 -17
65 CRO MK Ugrin Dragan 2130 2123 -54
66 II Pavičić Stipe 2049 1958 0
67 CRO MK Bašić Krešimir 2090 2101 -8
68 CRO I Večera Stjepan 2135 2101 -14
69 I Jambrešić Filip 2041 2083 0
70 I Augusta Domagoj 2039 2038 0
71 MK Korov Zvonko 2039 2050 0
72 I Kovačić Damir 2020 2035 0
73 FM Ivanović Željko 2019 2062 0
74 CRO FM Lasić Luka 2085 2116 11
75 CRO MK Raljić Mirko 2129 2141 -18
76 CRO MK Vukić Aleksandar 2109 2109 12
77 CRO I Lovreković Kristijan 2059 2060 -26
78 CRO MK Hrupački Milan 1994 2057 -5
79 CRO I Babić Božidar 1911 1911 15
80 CRO I Katulić Zlatko 1702 1828 10
81 CRO VK Pleša Karlo 1703 1734 -4
82 CRO IM Sindik Ervin 2282 2258 -6
83 MK Božičević Dean 1983 2038 0
84 I Cigrovski Jakov 1975 2057 0
85 CRO MK Deželić Davor 2095 2103 -52
86 CRO MK Mihalić Goran 2060 2113 10
87 CRO MK Deželić Goran 1956 2000 -4
88 CRO MK Božičević Dean 1983 2038 33
89 CRO I Jambrešić Darko 1875 1989 72
90 CRO I Petričević Petar 1771 1898 -25
91 CRO I Srdić Jovo 1836 1882 -17
92 I Gabelica Damir 1940 1971 0
93 MK Padjen Zdenko 1939 2028 0
94 MK Mitrović Milivoj 1924 1968 0
95 MK Prskalo Zoran 1922 1984 0
96 I Ilijaš Dejan 1920 1983 0
97 I Požgaj Hrvoje 1919 2067 0
98 I Mesar Darko 1915 1971 0
99 I Borota Igor 1913 1950 0
100 I Smetiško Josip 1913 1995 0
101 CRO MK Filipović Tomislav 2165 2169 2
102 CRO MK Ganić Martin 2132 2112 -12
103 CRO I Gavran Marinko 2071 2103 10
104 CRO MK Josipović Perica 2116 2129 -34
105 CRO MK Korov Zvonko 2039 2050 -33
106 CRO FM Ivanović Željko 2019 2062 -6
107 CRO MK Materni Anton 2006 2005 -32
108 I Leskovar Viktor 1892 2021 0
109 CRO III Kovač Mihael 1762 1898 -24
110 CRO III Sesan Josip 1757 1786 2
111 MK Kalmar Josip 1887 1998 0
112 I Kaplan Jan 1878 1978 0
113 I Jambrešić Darko 1875 1989 0
114 I Bulimbašić Ivan 1864 1893 0
115 I Komar Miroslav 1863 1959 0
116 II Fauković Matija 1860 1994 0
117 CRO MK Čupić Lovro 2243 2239 40
118 CRO I Novosel Lovro 1720 2012 22
119 II Zagorac Mario 1842 1886 0
120 I Srdić Jovo 1836 1882 0
121 CRO III Morić Ivan 1609 1851 34
122 CRO MK Mitrović Milivoj 1924 1968 -9
123 II Mesar Antun 1820 1941 0
124 I Kuštrak Mladen 1818 1833 0
125 III Vujić Velibor 1812 1827 0
126 II Križan Ivan 1808 1826 0
127 IV Krašnjak Luka 0 1805 0
128 II Franc Borna 1802 2003 0
129 II Biljak Tomislav 1795 1916 0
130 III Formenti Frane 0 1793 0
131 CRO FM Zelić Branko 2244 2250 6
132 CRO IM Zelić Zdravko 2349 2323 1
133 CRO MK Urukalović Roman 2226 2208 29
134 FRA GM Anić Darko 2395 2396 4
135 SLO IM Sakelšek Tadej 2426 2422 0
136 CRO I Jazvić Tomislav 2018 2042 12
137 CRO II Franc Borna 1802 2003 50
138 BIH FM Pandurević Miro 2177 2220 16
139 CRO I Kaplan Jan 1878 1978 34
140 CRO FM Pećnik Leo 2326 2314 -6
141 CRO NM Dugandžić Boris 2204 2194 -3
142 CRO MK Brajdić Danko 2179 2181 -1
143 CRO MK Cvitković Filip 2140 2156 24
144 CRO MK Starčević Krešimir 2135 2129 -4
145 CRO MK Pavčević Bruno 2116 2127 17
146 I Novosel Lovro 1720 2012 0
147 CRO I Augusta Domagoj 2039 2038 1
148 CRO I Pfeifer Antun 1945 1995 -12
149 CRO I Dalić Tadija 1850 1988 31
150 CRO I Ostojić Vladimir 1888 1885 -6
151 CRO III Sučec Marko 1730 1843 7
152 III Jasnić Karla 0 1700 0
153 CRO IV Krašnjak Luka 0 1805 0
154 IV Bublić Vlatko 0 1692 0
155 III Batinić Petra 0 1685 0
156 CRO MK Padjen Zdenko 1939 2028 1
157 CRO I Ćelepirović Vinko 1986 2000 -43
158 CRO II Glasinović Juraj 1905 1956 7
159 CRO MK Prskalo Zoran 1922 1984 -17
160 CRO I Borota Igor 1913 1950 13
161 CRO MK Jakovljevski Radivoje 1907 1952 -52
162 II Benčić Vedran 1625 1871 0
163 III Morić Ivan 1609 1851 0
164 CRO II Biljak Tomislav 1795 1916 -5
165 VK Fauković Željko 0 1600 0
166 VK Gašparović Toma 0 1600 0
167 CRO GM Kurajica Bojan 2493 2474 4
168 VK Marohnić Maroje 0 1600 0
169 SLO II Perić Bernard 2096 2096 6
170 I Arlavi Sara 1594 1894 0
171 CRO I Diminić Goran 1907 2032 8
172 III Fauković Mia 1096 1606 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN FED Equipo M. Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 GM Kurajica Bojan 14400057 2493 2474 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb 1 2605 3 2,5 2,13 0,37 10 3,7
2 GM Kovačević Vlatko 14500078 2471 2437 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb 2 2509 6 5,5 5,31 0,19 10 1,9
3 IM Sakelšek Tadej 14603683 2426 2422 SLO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb 4 2387 6 5 4,97 0,03 10 0,3
4 IM Rogulj Branko 14500213 2400 2354 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 1 2278 9 5 6,33 -1,33 10 -13,3
5 GM Anić Darko 602612 2395 2396 FRA ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb 3 2500 4 3,5 3,10 0,40 10 4,0
6 IM Zelić Zdravko 14503190 2349 2323 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 1 2333 11 7,5 7,45 0,05 10 0,5
7 FM Pećnik Leo 14504480 2326 2314 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 1 2285 7 4 4,32 -0,32 20 -6,4
8 FM Medak Damir 14500590 2307 2289 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb 5 2275 6 4 4,25 -0,25 20 -5,0
9 NM Teofilović Vjeran 14503050 2304 2285 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
10 FM Ševo Igor 14503174 2303 2277 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja 2 2253 7 4,5 4,83 -0,33 20 -6,6
11 IM Sindik Ervin 14500485 2282 2258 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 2 2253 11 7,5 7,79 -0,29 20 -5,8
12 MK Vojak Daniel 14535262 2271 2232 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja 1 2194 11 5,5 6,56 -1,06 20 -21,2
13 IM Levačić Patrick 14501678 2245 2241 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja 3 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 10 0,0
14 FM Zelić Branko 903027 2244 2250 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 3 2262 11 8 7,68 0,32 20 6,4
15 MK Čupić Lovro 14517299 2243 2239 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja 4 2422 10 8,5 6,49 2,01 20 40,2
16 NM Mihalinec Damir 14504260 2240 2223 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 2 2317 11 7 5,85 1,15 20 23,0
17 MK Zamostni Jan 14502950 2227 2217 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 1 2116 5 2,5 3,18 -0,68 20 -13,6
18 MK Urukalović Roman 14505614 2226 2208 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 1 2377 7 4,5 3,05 1,45 20 29,0
19 MK Strnišćak Tomislav 14509180 2205 2178 CRO ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
20 NM Dugandžić Boris 14500540 2204 2194 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 2 2193 9 4,5 4,66 -0,16 20 -3,2
21 MK Podravec Krešimir 14506734 2196 2169 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 4 2114 11 6 7,19 -1,19 20 -23,8
22 MK Fajdetić Hrvoje 14501945 2187 2192 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb 7 2221 11 7,5 6,91 0,59 20 11,8
23 MK Vršek Ivan 14510103 2183 2207 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 3 2164 9 5 5,23 -0,23 20 -4,6
24 I Paradžik Berislav 14547147 2180 2121 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb 9 2245 9 7,5 6,71 0,79 20 15,8
25 MK Starčević Ante Leon 14543613 2180 2197 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja 5 2199 10 6,5 6,18 0,32 20 6,4
26 MK Brajdić Danko 14508656 2179 2181 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 3 2167 6 3,5 3,53 -0,03 20 -0,6
27 FM Pandurević Miro 14501511 2177 2220 BIH ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 2 2232 11 7 6,19 0,81 20 16,2
28 MK Burić Zdenko 14513277 2171 2171 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
29 MK Sudar Boris 14502976 2169 2150 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb 8 2257 7 5,5 4,72 0,78 20 15,6
30 MK Raguž Dario 14515768 2168 2160 CRO ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 1 2233 10 5,5 4,65 0,85 20 17,0
31 MK Filipović Tomislav 14507870 2165 2169 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 1 0 2 1,5 1,42 0,08 20 1,6
32 MK Vukušić Marin 14506777 2150 2150 CRO ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
33 MK Cvitković Filip 14529068 2140 2156 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 4 2316 5 3,5 2,32 1,18 20 23,6
34 MK Starčević Krešimir 14513510 2135 2129 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 5 2102 5 2,5 2,69 -0,19 20 -3,8
35 I Večera Stjepan 14513153 2135 2101 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 6 2061 10 6 6,72 -0,72 20 -14,4
36 MK Heged Vlado 14503875 2134 2138 CRO ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 3 2109 11 5,5 5,81 -0,31 20 -6,2
37 MK Ganić Martin 14508079 2132 2112 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 2 2063 6 2,5 3,09 -0,59 20 -11,8
38 MK Marković Franjo-Josip 14541041 2132 2109 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja 6 2250 11 8,5 6,86 1,64 20 32,8
39 MK Ugrin Dragan 14505436 2130 2123 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 4 1843 7 2 4,68 -2,68 20 -53,6
40 MK Raljić Mirko 14507080 2129 2141 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 2 2067 10 3,5 4,40 -0,90 20 -18,0
41 MK Josipović Perica 14504308 2116 2129 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 5 1987 10 4 5,72 -1,72 20 -34,4
42 MK Pavčević Bruno 14520249 2116 2127 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 6 2178 10 6,5 5,63 0,87 20 17,4
43 MK Vukić Aleksandar 14503212 2109 2109 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 3 2151 11 6 5,40 0,60 20 12,0
44 MK Mabić Goran 14508680 2108 2084 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 2 0 2 1,5 0,68 0,82 20 16,4
45 MK Gajić Marko 14508567 2104 2112 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
46 MK Margitić Zdravko 14510596 2096 2088 CRO ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 4 1964 8 2,5 3,91 -1,41 20 -28,2
47 Perić Bernard 14608065 2096 2096 SLO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 3 2157 4 1,5 1,22 0,28 20 5,6
48 MK Deželić Davor 14529475 2095 2103 CRO ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 3 1853 11 1 3,60 -2,60 20 -52,0
49 MK Sliepčević Mladen 14503247 2091 2089 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb 13 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
50 MK Vajić Hrvoje 14515326 2091 2122 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb 10 2080 8 6 5,93 0,07 20 1,4
51 MK Bašić Krešimir 14503824 2090 2101 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 7 2046 11 7,5 7,88 -0,38 20 -7,6
52 MK Pavlović Alojzije 14540444 0 2087 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja 14 0 0 0
53 FM Lasić Luka 14504499 2085 2116 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 1 2137 10 4,5 3,94 0,56 20 11,2
54 MK Bartaković Tomislav 14513250 2084 2090 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 3 2027 10 4 4,80 -0,80 20 -16,0
55 MK Nagl Mladen 14506726 2077 2069 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb 12 0 2 1 1,52 -0,52 20 -10,4
56 MK Dadić Ivan 14531364 2076 2107 CRO ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 2 2161 11 5,5 4,35 1,15 20 23,0
57 MK Šuba Slaven 14512084 0 2076 CRO ŠK INA, Zagreb 11 0 0 0
58 I Gavran Marinko 14524848 2071 2103 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 3 2125 11 4,5 4,01 0,49 20 9,8
59 MK Sindik Ivo 14506548 2062 2055 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb 14 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
60 MK Mihalić Goran 14510898 2060 2113 CRO ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 4 2105 11 4,5 3,99 0,51 20 10,2
61 I Lovreković Kristijan 14508591 2059 2060 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 4 1969 11 4 5,32 -1,32 20 -26,4
62 MK Gorupec Mladen 14529629 2051 2091 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 4 2073 11 5 4,75 0,25 20 5,0
63 MK Ilić Ognjen 14503301 2050 2075 CRO ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 5 1992 8 3,5 4,15 -0,65 20 -13,0
64 MK Varga Josip 14507790 2050 2063 CRO ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
65 I Erenda Bruno 14534037 2049 2060 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 5 2048 3 1,5 1,50 0,00 20 0,0
66 II Pavičić Stipe 14505762 2049 1958 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
67 MK Greb Nikola 14514826 2046 2070 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 7 1966 7 3,5 4,23 -0,73 20 -14,6
68 MK Stanković Andrej 14513501 2043 2118 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb 11 0 2 2 1,64 0,36 20 7,2
69 I Jambrešić Filip 14538857 2041 2083 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 5 2185 10 5,5 3,59 1,91 20 38,2
70 I Augusta Domagoj 14509725 2039 2038 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 8 0 2 1 0,93 0,07 20 1,4
71 MK Korov Zvonko 14508265 2039 2050 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 4 1930 11 2,5 4,14 -1,64 20 -32,8
72 I Kovačić Damir 14506297 2020 2035 CRO ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 6 2236 5 4 2,67 1,33 20 26,6
73 FM Ivanović Željko 14500922 2019 2062 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 6 1970 4 1,5 1,80 -0,30 20 -6,0
74 I Jazvić Tomislav 14537532 2018 2042 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 5 2080 7 4 3,39 0,61 20 12,2
75 MK Jakupec Denis 14503310 2017 2072 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 6 1885 10 2,5 4,17 -1,67 20 -33,4
76 MK Materni Anton 14504952 2006 2005 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 7 1870 11 4,5 6,08 -1,58 20 -31,6
77 NM Kruljac Petra 14509865 2001 2065 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 8 0 2 0,5 1,02 -0,52 20 -10,4
78 MK Hrupački Milan 14507714 1994 2057 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 5 1979 10 4,5 4,74 -0,24 20 -4,8
79 I Balen Teo 14536250 1990 2040 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 6 1804 6 2 3,51 -1,51 20 -30,2
80 MK Rančić Drago 14504995 1988 1997 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 6 1992 8 4 3,91 0,09 20 1,8
81 I Ćelepirović Vinko 14509253 1986 2000 CRO ŠK INA, Zagreb 3 1787 11 1 3,16 -2,16 20 -43,2
82 MK Nagl Miroslav 14512785 0 1984 CRO ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 16 0 0 0
83 MK Božičević Dean 14517426 1983 2038 CRO ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 6 2101 11 6 4,35 1,65 20 33,0
84 I Cigrovski Jakov 14541831 1975 2057 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja 7 2030 10 6 5,22 0,78 20 15,6
85 I Hodžić Hazim 14517795 1962 1990 CRO ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
86 MK Deželić Goran 14506181 1956 2000 CRO ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 5 1947 9 2,5 2,68 -0,18 20 -3,6
87 II Kiseljak Željko 14524970 0 1951 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 13 0 0 0
88 I Bilafer Neđeljko 14510774 1945 1906 CRO ŠK INA, Zagreb 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
89 I Koporčić Branko 14512360 1945 1905 CRO ŠK INA, Zagreb 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
90 I Pfeifer Antun 14514664 1945 1995 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 9 1870 6 2 2,59 -0,59 20 -11,8
91 II Mihalinec Predrag 14531542 1944 1952 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 10 2001 4 2 1,68 0,32 20 6,4
92 I Gabelica Damir 14505754 1940 1971 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 9 1932 6 2 2,08 -0,08 20 -1,6
93 MK Padjen Zdenko 14507102 1939 2028 CRO ŠK INA, Zagreb 2 1963 6 1,5 1,45 0,05 20 1,0
94 MK Mitrović Milivoj 14506742 1924 1968 CRO ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 9 1880 7 3 3,45 -0,45 20 -9,0
95 MK Prskalo Zoran 14503859 1922 1984 CRO ŠK INA, Zagreb 4 1839 9 1,5 2,34 -0,84 20 -16,8
96 I Ilijaš Dejan 14518821 1920 1983 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 7 1894 8 2,5 2,85 -0,35 20 -7,0
97 I Požgaj Hrvoje 14534088 1919 2067 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
98 I Mesar Darko 14531038 1915 1971 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 11 1933 6 3 2,85 0,15 20 3,0
99 I Borota Igor 14517213 1913 1950 CRO ŠK INA, Zagreb 5 1968 10 4 3,34 0,66 20 13,2
100 I Smetiško Josip 14544237 1913 1995 CRO ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 10 2069 5 4 3,06 0,94 40 37,6
101 I Babić Božidar 14509466 1911 1911 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 6 1987 7 4,5 3,77 0,73 20 14,6
102 I Diminić Goran 14562120 1907 2032 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 8 0 2 1 0,79 0,21 40 8,4
103 I Diminić Goran 14562120 1907 2032 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb 16 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
104 MK Jakovljevski Radivoje 14506165 1907 1952 CRO ŠK INA, Zagreb 6 1709 11 2 4,61 -2,61 20 -52,2
105 II Glasinović Juraj 14537761 1905 1956 CRO ŠK INA, Zagreb 1 1963 11 2,5 2,16 0,34 20 6,8
106 NM Golub Nikolina 14539055 1899 1998 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 13 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
107 II Sindik Dario 14519828 1893 1968 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 8 1766 5 2 2,83 -0,83 20 -16,6
108 I Leskovar Viktor 14541882 1892 2021 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja 8 1930 5 3,5 3,25 0,25 20 5,0
109 I Đođ Goran 14508672 1890 1955 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
110 I Ostojić Vladimir 14504073 1888 1885 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 11 1836 4 2 2,28 -0,28 20 -5,6
111 MK Kalmar Josip 14515504 1887 1998 CRO ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 12 0 1 0 0,24 -0,24 40 -9,6
112 I Kaplan Jan 14547627 1878 1978 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 9 1962 7 4,5 3,66 0,84 40 33,6
113 I Jambrešić Darko 14508133 1875 1989 CRO ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 7 2002 11 5,5 3,71 1,79 40 71,6
114 I Bulimbašić Ivan 14509679 1864 1893 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
115 I Komar Miroslav 14548542 1863 1959 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb 15 0 1 0,5 0,46 0,04 40 1,6
116 II Fauković Matija 14553961 1860 1994 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 7 2256 7 6 2,72 3,28 40 131,2
117 I Dalić Tadija 14524775 1850 1988 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 10 2015 7 4,5 2,97 1,53 20 30,6
118 MK Smetiško Marija 14542390 1845 1997 CRO ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
119 II Zagorac Mario 14518708 1842 1886 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
120 I Srdić Jovo 14509300 1836 1882 CRO ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 9 0 2 0 0,87 -0,87 20 -17,4
121 I Verić Zvonimir 14523736 1835 1853 CRO ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 13 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
122 II Kezele Vladimir 14548429 0 1823 CRO ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 10 0 0 0
123 II Mesar Antun 14532620 1820 1941 CRO ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 12 1954 6 3,5 2,39 1,11 20 22,2
124 I Kuštrak Mladen 14512505 1818 1833 CRO ŠK INA, Zagreb 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
125 III Vujić Velibor 14528045 1812 1827 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
126 II Križan Ivan 14505266 1808 1826 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
127 IV Krašnjak Luka 14563827 0 1805 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 14 0 1 0
128 II Franc Borna 14555948 1802 2003 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 8 1965 6 3 1,75 1,25 40 50,0
129 II Biljak Tomislav 14510570 1795 1916 CRO ŠK INA, Zagreb 9 1826 7 2,5 2,77 -0,27 20 -5,4
130 III Formenti Frane 14568314 0 1793 CRO ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 17 0 0 0
131 VK Vrankić Renato 14548445 0 1792 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 14 0 0 0
132 I Đurđević Ivana 14537516 0 1787 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 11 0 0 0
133 II Gazdik Damir 14533987 0 1771 CRO ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 11 0 0 0
134 I Petričević Petar 14519780 1771 1898 CRO ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 8 1673 11 2 3,25 -1,25 20 -25,0
135 I Vidić Mihajlo 14506831 1767 1779 CRO ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 15 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
136 III Kovač Mihael 14558661 1762 1898 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 9 1176 5 0 1,22 -1,22 20 -24,4
137 III Sesan Josip 14508915 1757 1786 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 10 1782 6 2 1,90 0,10 20 2,0
138 IV Kovačić Borislav 14559420 0 1751 CRO ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 12 0 0 0
139 IV Klarić Stjepan 14540754 0 1744 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 15 0 0 0
140 IV Pondeljak Josip 14556910 1740 1712 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 13 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
141 III Matić Daniel 14558548 1737 1789 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
142 III Sučec Marko 14557762 1730 1843 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 12 1859 3 1 0,66 0,34 20 6,8
143 III Kunštek Krunoslav 14518988 1726 1859 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
144 II Drenski Davor 14548070 1723 1961 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
145 IV Golubić Matteo 14568772 0 1721 CRO ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 13 0 0 0
146 I Novosel Lovro 14547120 1720 2012 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja 10 0 1 1 0,45 0,55 40 22,0
147 II Kozarčanin Katarina 14571170 0 1718 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 12 0 0 0
148 MK Vodopija Irina 14520931 1704 1827 CRO ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 14 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
149 VK Pleša Karlo 14558203 1703 1734 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 9 0 1 0 0,09 -0,09 40 -3,6
150 I Katulić Zlatko 14506360 1702 1828 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 11 1784 6 2 1,49 0,51 20 10,2
151 IV Babić Fran 14536137 1700 1749 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
152 III Jasnić Karla 14575981 0 1700 CRO ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 15 0 0 0
153 II Galoić David 14546930 1699 1925 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
154 IV Bublić Vlatko 14535149 0 1692 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 13 0 0 0
155 III Batinić Petra 14568780 0 1685 CRO ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 14 0 0 0
156 III Sabljak Matija 14561697 1645 1791 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 13 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
157 VK Kljajić Đuro 14536870 0 1642 CRO ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 18 0 0 0
158 IV Barišić Josip 14560704 0 1637 CRO ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 16 0 0 0
159 VK Batinić Noa 14568799 0 1634 CRO ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 17 0 0 0
160 VK Babić Ivor 14536145 0 1631 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 12 0 0 0
161 IV Jerković Marko 14548089 0 1628 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 16 0 0 0
162 II Benčić Vedran 14536293 1625 1871 CRO ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 14 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
163 III Morić Ivan 14548976 1609 1851 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja 13 0 1 1 0,16 0,84 40 33,6
164 VK Pleše Goran 14537575 0 1601 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 15 0 0 0
165 VK Fauković Željko 14563967 0 1600 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 14 0 0 0
166 VK Gašparović Toma 14579472 0 1600 CRO ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 18 0 0 0
167 VK Jurišić Igor 14563819 0 1600 CRO ŠK Končar, Zagreb 15 0 0 0
168 VK Marohnić Maroje 14558190 0 1600 CRO ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 13 0 0 0
169 II Car Filip 14553694 1597 1972 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
170 I Arlavi Sara 14555883 1594 1894 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
171 VK Franc Tomislav 14568322 1366 1630 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 9 0 1 0 0,08 -0,08 40 -3,2
172 III Fauković Mia 14561050 1096 1606 CRO ŠK Samobor, Samobor 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0

Round 1

M. 1   ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb - 12   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 2 : 4
1.1 MK Raguž, Dario - IM Rogulj, Branko ½ - ½
1.2 MK Dadić, Ivan - FM Pandurević, Miro ½ - ½
1.3 MK Heged, Vlado - MK Podravec, Krešimir 0 - 1
1.4 MK Margitić, Zdravko - I Erenda, Bruno 0 - 1
1.5 MK Mitrović, Milivoj - I Balen, Teo 0 - 1
1.6 I Smetiško, Josip - MK Greb, Nikola 1 - 0
M. 2   ŠK Samobor, Samobor - 11   ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 4½:1½
2.1 MK Zamostni, Jan - MK Deželić, Davor 1 - 0
2.2 NM Mihalinec, Damir - MK Mihalić, Goran 1 - 0
2.3 MK Bartaković, Tomislav - MK Deželić, Goran ½ - ½
2.4 MK Gorupec, Mladen - MK Božičević, Dean 0 - 1
2.5 I Jazvić, Tomislav - I Jambrešić, Darko 1 - 0
2.6 II Fauković, Matija - I Petričević, Petar 1 - 0
M. 3   ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja - 10   ŠK INA, Zagreb 5 : 1
3.1 MK Vojak, Daniel - MK Padjen, Zdenko 1 - 0
3.2 FM Ševo, Igor - I Ćelepirović, Vinko 1 - 0
3.3 MK Čupić, Lovro - II Glasinović, Juraj 1 - 0
3.4 MK Starčević, Ante Leon - MK Prskalo, Zoran 1 - 0
3.5 MK Marković, Franjo-Josip - I Borota, Igor 0 - 1
3.6 I Cigrovski, Jakov - MK Jakovljevski, Radivoje 1 - 0
M. 4   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić - 9   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 2½:3½
4.1 MK Urukalović, Roman - MK Ganić, Martin ½ - ½
4.2 I Jambrešić, Filip - I Gavran, Marinko 1 - 0
4.3 MK Jakupec, Denis - MK Korov, Zvonko ½ - ½
4.4 I Ilijaš, Dejan - MK Josipović, Perica 0 - 1
4.5 II Mihalinec, Predrag - MK Materni, Anton ½ - ½
4.6 II Mesar, Antun - III Sesan, Josip 0 - 1
M. 5   ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb - 8   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 6 : 0
5.1 GM Kovačević, Vlatko - FM Lasić, Luka 1 - 0
5.2 IM Sakelšek, Tadej - MK Raljić, Mirko 1 - 0
5.3 FM Medak, Damir - MK Vukić, Aleksandar 1 - 0
5.4 MK Fajdetić, Hrvoje - I Lovreković, Kristijan 1 - 0
5.5 I Paradžik, Berislav - MK Hrupački, Milan 1 - 0
5.6 MK Vajić, Hrvoje - VK Pleša, Karlo 1 - 0
M. 6   ŠK Končar, Zagreb - 7   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 2 : 4
6.1 FM Pećnik, Leo - IM Zelić, Zdravko 0 - 1
6.2 NM Dugandžić, Boris - IM Sindik, Ervin 0 - 1
6.3 MK Brajdić, Danko - FM Zelić, Branko ½ - ½
6.4 MK Cvitković, Filip - MK Ugrin, Dragan 1 - 0
6.5 MK Pavčević, Bruno - I Večera, Stjepan ½ - ½
6.6 I Pfeifer, Antun - MK Bašić, Krešimir 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 12   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb - 7   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 3½:2½
1.1 IM Rogulj, Branko - IM Zelić, Zdravko ½ - ½
1.2 FM Pandurević, Miro - IM Sindik, Ervin ½ - ½
1.3 MK Vršek, Ivan - FM Zelić, Branko 0 - 1
1.4 MK Podravec, Krešimir - I Večera, Stjepan ½ - ½
1.5 MK Greb, Nikola - MK Bašić, Krešimir 1 - 0
1.6 I Kaplan, Jan - II Sindik, Dario 1 - 0
M. 8   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica - 6   ŠK Končar, Zagreb 1½:4½
2.1 FM Lasić, Luka - NM Dugandžić, Boris 0 - 1
2.2 MK Raljić, Mirko - MK Brajdić, Danko ½ - ½
2.3 MK Vukić, Aleksandar - MK Cvitković, Filip 1 - 0
2.4 I Lovreković, Kristijan - MK Pavčević, Bruno 0 - 1
2.5 MK Hrupački, Milan - I Augusta, Domagoj 0 - 1
2.6 I Katulić, Zlatko - I Dalić, Tadija 0 - 1
M. 9   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo - 5   ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb ½ :5½
3.1 I Gavran, Marinko - GM Kovačević, Vlatko 0 - 1
3.2 MK Korov, Zvonko - IM Sakelšek, Tadej 0 - 1
3.3 MK Josipović, Perica - MK Fajdetić, Hrvoje ½ - ½
3.4 MK Materni, Anton - I Paradžik, Berislav 0 - 1
3.5 III Kovač, Mihael - MK Vajić, Hrvoje 0 - 1
3.6 III Sesan, Josip - MK Stanković, Andrej 0 - 1
M. 10   ŠK INA, Zagreb - 4   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 2½:3½
4.1 MK Padjen, Zdenko - I Jambrešić, Filip ½ - ½
4.2 I Ćelepirović, Vinko - MK Jakupec, Denis 1 - 0
4.3 II Glasinović, Juraj - I Ilijaš, Dejan 1 - 0
4.4 MK Prskalo, Zoran - II Mihalinec, Predrag 0 - 1
4.5 I Borota, Igor - I Mesar, Darko 0 - 1
4.6 MK Jakovljevski, Radivoje - II Mesar, Antun 0 - 1
M. 11   ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad - 3   ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja 1 : 5
5.1 MK Deželić, Davor - MK Vojak, Daniel 0 - 1
5.2 MK Mihalić, Goran - MK Čupić, Lovro ½ - ½
5.3 MK Deželić, Goran - MK Starčević, Ante Leon 0 - 1
5.4 MK Božičević, Dean - MK Marković, Franjo-Josip ½ - ½
5.5 I Jambrešić, Darko - I Cigrovski, Jakov 0 - 1
5.6 I Petričević, Petar - I Leskovar, Viktor 0 - 1
M. 1   ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb - 2   ŠK Samobor, Samobor 3½:2½
6.1 MK Raguž, Dario - NM Mihalinec, Damir ½ - ½
6.2 MK Dadić, Ivan - MK Bartaković, Tomislav ½ - ½
6.3 MK Heged, Vlado - MK Gorupec, Mladen ½ - ½
6.4 MK Margitić, Zdravko - MK Rančić, Drago 1 - 0
6.5 MK Ilić, Ognjen - II Fauković, Matija ½ - ½
6.6 I Smetiško, Josip - II Franc, Borna ½ - ½

Round 3

M. 2   ŠK Samobor, Samobor - 12   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 4½:1½
1.1 NM Mihalinec, Damir - IM Rogulj, Branko 1 - 0
1.2 MK Bartaković, Tomislav - FM Pandurević, Miro 0 - 1
1.3 MK Gorupec, Mladen - MK Podravec, Krešimir 1 - 0
1.4 MK Rančić, Drago - I Erenda, Bruno ½ - ½
1.5 II Fauković, Matija - I Balen, Teo 1 - 0
1.6 II Franc, Borna - MK Greb, Nikola 1 - 0
M. 3   ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja - 1   ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 4 : 2
2.1 MK Vojak, Daniel - MK Raguž, Dario ½ - ½
2.2 FM Ševo, Igor - MK Dadić, Ivan 1 - 0
2.3 MK Čupić, Lovro - MK Heged, Vlado 1 - 0
2.4 MK Starčević, Ante Leon - MK Margitić, Zdravko 1 - 0
2.5 MK Marković, Franjo-Josip - MK Ilić, Ognjen ½ - ½
2.6 I Cigrovski, Jakov - I Kovačić, Damir 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić - 11   ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 4 : 2
3.1 MK Urukalović, Roman - MK Deželić, Davor 1 - 0
3.2 I Jambrešić, Filip - MK Mihalić, Goran 1 - 0
3.3 MK Jakupec, Denis - MK Deželić, Goran ½ - ½
3.4 I Ilijaš, Dejan - MK Božičević, Dean ½ - ½
3.5 I Gabelica, Damir - I Jambrešić, Darko ½ - ½
3.6 I Mesar, Darko - I Petričević, Petar ½ - ½
M. 5   ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb - 10   ŠK INA, Zagreb 5½: ½
4.1 GM Kovačević, Vlatko - I Ćelepirović, Vinko 1 - 0
4.2 IM Sakelšek, Tadej - II Glasinović, Juraj 1 - 0
4.3 MK Fajdetić, Hrvoje - MK Prskalo, Zoran 1 - 0
4.4 MK Sudar, Boris - I Borota, Igor 1 - 0
4.5 I Paradžik, Berislav - MK Jakovljevski, Radivoje 1 - 0
4.6 MK Nagl, Mladen - II Biljak, Tomislav ½ - ½
M. 6   ŠK Končar, Zagreb - 9   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 5½: ½
5.1 FM Pećnik, Leo - I Gavran, Marinko 1 - 0
5.2 NM Dugandžić, Boris - MK Korov, Zvonko 1 - 0
5.3 MK Brajdić, Danko - FM Ivanović, Željko 1 - 0
5.4 MK Pavčević, Bruno - MK Materni, Anton ½ - ½
5.5 I Dalić, Tadija - III Kovač, Mihael 1 - 0
5.6 I Ostojić, Vladimir - III Sesan, Josip 1 - 0
M. 7   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić - 8   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 4 : 2
6.1 IM Zelić, Zdravko - MK Raljić, Mirko ½ - ½
6.2 IM Sindik, Ervin - MK Vukić, Aleksandar ½ - ½
6.3 FM Zelić, Branko - I Lovreković, Kristijan ½ - ½
6.4 MK Ugrin, Dragan - MK Hrupački, Milan ½ - ½
6.5 I Večera, Stjepan - I Babić, Božidar 1 - 0
6.6 MK Bašić, Krešimir - I Katulić, Zlatko 1 - 0

Round 4

M. 12   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb - 8   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 2½:3½
1.1 FM Pandurević, Miro - FM Lasić, Luka 1 - 0
1.2 MK Vršek, Ivan - MK Raljić, Mirko ½ - ½
1.3 MK Podravec, Krešimir - MK Vukić, Aleksandar 1 - 0
1.4 I Erenda, Bruno - I Lovreković, Kristijan 0 - 1
1.5 I Balen, Teo - MK Hrupački, Milan 0 - 1
1.6 I Kaplan, Jan - I Babić, Božidar 0 - 1
M. 9   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo - 7   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić ½ :5½
2.1 I Gavran, Marinko - IM Zelić, Zdravko 0 - 1
2.2 MK Korov, Zvonko - IM Sindik, Ervin 0 - 1
2.3 MK Josipović, Perica - FM Zelić, Branko 0 - 1
2.4 MK Materni, Anton - MK Ugrin, Dragan ½ - ½
2.5 III Kovač, Mihael - I Večera, Stjepan 0 - 1
2.6 III Sesan, Josip - MK Bašić, Krešimir 0 - 1
M. 10   ŠK INA, Zagreb - 6   ŠK Končar, Zagreb 2½:3½
3.1 I Ćelepirović, Vinko - MK Cvitković, Filip 0 - 1
3.2 II Glasinović, Juraj - MK Starčević, Krešimir 0 - 1
3.3 MK Prskalo, Zoran - MK Pavčević, Bruno 0 - 1
3.4 I Borota, Igor - I Pfeifer, Antun ½ - ½
3.5 MK Jakovljevski, Radivoje - I Ostojić, Vladimir 1 - 0
3.6 II Biljak, Tomislav - IV Krašnjak, Luka 1 - 0
M. 11   ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad - 5   ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb 1 : 5
4.1 MK Deželić, Davor - GM Kovačević, Vlatko 0 - 1
4.2 MK Mihalić, Goran - IM Sakelšek, Tadej 0 - 1
4.3 MK Deželić, Goran - MK Fajdetić, Hrvoje ½ - ½
4.4 MK Božičević, Dean - MK Sudar, Boris 0 - 1
4.5 I Jambrešić, Darko - I Paradžik, Berislav ½ - ½
4.6 I Petričević, Petar - MK Vajić, Hrvoje 0 - 1
M. 1   ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb - 4   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 3 : 3
5.1 MK Raguž, Dario - I Jambrešić, Filip ½ - ½
5.2 MK Dadić, Ivan - MK Jakupec, Denis ½ - ½
5.3 MK Heged, Vlado - I Ilijaš, Dejan 1 - 0
5.4 MK Margitić, Zdravko - I Gabelica, Damir 1 - 0
5.5 MK Ilić, Ognjen - I Mesar, Darko 0 - 1
5.6 MK Mitrović, Milivoj - II Mesar, Antun 0 - 1
M. 2   ŠK Samobor, Samobor - 3   ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja 1½:4½
6.1 MK Zamostni, Jan - MK Vojak, Daniel 0 - 1
6.2 NM Mihalinec, Damir - FM Ševo, Igor ½ - ½
6.3 MK Bartaković, Tomislav - MK Čupić, Lovro ½ - ½
6.4 MK Gorupec, Mladen - MK Starčević, Ante Leon ½ - ½
6.5 I Jazvić, Tomislav - MK Marković, Franjo-Josip 0 - 1
6.6 II Franc, Borna - I Cigrovski, Jakov 0 - 1

Round 5

M. 3   ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja - 12   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 3 : 3
1.1 MK Vojak, Daniel - IM Rogulj, Branko 0 - 1
1.2 FM Ševo, Igor - FM Pandurević, Miro 1 - 0
1.3 MK Čupić, Lovro - MK Vršek, Ivan 1 - 0
1.4 MK Starčević, Ante Leon - MK Podravec, Krešimir 0 - 1
1.5 MK Marković, Franjo-Josip - NM Kruljac, Petra 1 - 0
1.6 I Cigrovski, Jakov - I Kaplan, Jan 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić - 2   ŠK Samobor, Samobor 1½:4½
2.1 MK Urukalović, Roman - MK Zamostni, Jan ½ - ½
2.2 I Jambrešić, Filip - NM Mihalinec, Damir 0 - 1
2.3 MK Jakupec, Denis - MK Bartaković, Tomislav ½ - ½
2.4 I Gabelica, Damir - MK Gorupec, Mladen ½ - ½
2.5 II Mihalinec, Predrag - I Jazvić, Tomislav 0 - 1
2.6 II Mesar, Antun - MK Rančić, Drago 0 - 1
M. 5   ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb - 1   ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 6 : 0
3.1 GM Kovačević, Vlatko - MK Raguž, Dario 1 - 0
3.2 GM Anić, Darko - MK Dadić, Ivan 1 - 0
3.3 FM Medak, Damir - MK Heged, Vlado 1 - 0
3.4 MK Fajdetić, Hrvoje - MK Margitić, Zdravko 1 - 0
3.5 I Paradžik, Berislav - MK Ilić, Ognjen 1 - 0
3.6 MK Vajić, Hrvoje - MK Kalmar, Josip 1 - 0
M. 6   ŠK Končar, Zagreb - 11   ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 4½:1½
4.1 FM Pećnik, Leo - MK Deželić, Davor 1 - 0
4.2 NM Dugandžić, Boris - MK Mihalić, Goran 0 - 1
4.3 MK Brajdić, Danko - MK Deželić, Goran 1 - 0
4.4 I Pfeifer, Antun - MK Božičević, Dean ½ - ½
4.5 I Dalić, Tadija - I Jambrešić, Darko 1 - 0
4.6 I Ostojić, Vladimir - I Petričević, Petar 1 - 0
M. 7   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić - 10   ŠK INA, Zagreb 5½: ½
5.1 IM Zelić, Zdravko - MK Padjen, Zdenko ½ - ½
5.2 IM Sindik, Ervin - I Ćelepirović, Vinko 1 - 0
5.3 FM Zelić, Branko - II Glasinović, Juraj 1 - 0
5.4 MK Ugrin, Dragan - MK Prskalo, Zoran 1 - 0
5.5 I Večera, Stjepan - I Borota, Igor 1 - 0
5.6 MK Bašić, Krešimir - MK Jakovljevski, Radivoje 1 - 0
M. 8   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica - 9   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 3½:2½
6.1 FM Lasić, Luka - MK Ganić, Martin 0 - 1
6.2 MK Raljić, Mirko - I Gavran, Marinko 0 - 1
6.3 MK Vukić, Aleksandar - MK Korov, Zvonko 1 - 0
6.4 I Lovreković, Kristijan - MK Josipović, Perica ½ - ½
6.5 MK Hrupački, Milan - MK Materni, Anton 1 - 0
6.6 I Babić, Božidar - III Kovač, Mihael 1 - 0

Round 6

M. 12   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb - 9   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 3½:2½
1.1 IM Rogulj, Branko - I Gavran, Marinko 1 - 0
1.2 FM Pandurević, Miro - MK Korov, Zvonko 1 - 0
1.3 MK Vršek, Ivan - MK Josipović, Perica 1 - 0
1.4 MK Podravec, Krešimir - FM Ivanović, Željko 0 - 1
1.5 I Balen, Teo - MK Materni, Anton ½ - ½
1.6 I Kaplan, Jan - III Sesan, Josip 0 - 1
M. 10   ŠK INA, Zagreb - 8   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 1½:4½
2.1 MK Padjen, Zdenko - FM Lasić, Luka 0 - 1
2.2 I Ćelepirović, Vinko - MK Raljić, Mirko 0 - 1
2.3 II Glasinović, Juraj - MK Vukić, Aleksandar 0 - 1
2.4 I Borota, Igor - I Lovreković, Kristijan ½ - ½
2.5 MK Jakovljevski, Radivoje - I Babić, Božidar 0 - 1
2.6 II Biljak, Tomislav - I Katulić, Zlatko 1 - 0
M. 11   ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad - 7   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 1 : 5
3.1 MK Deželić, Davor - IM Zelić, Zdravko 0 - 1
3.2 MK Mihalić, Goran - IM Sindik, Ervin 0 - 1
3.3 MK Božičević, Dean - FM Zelić, Branko 0 - 1
3.4 I Jambrešić, Darko - MK Ugrin, Dragan 1 - 0
3.5 I Petričević, Petar - I Večera, Stjepan 0 - 1
3.6 I Srdić, Jovo - MK Bašić, Krešimir 0 - 1
M. 1   ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb - 6   ŠK Končar, Zagreb 3½:2½
4.1 MK Raguž, Dario - FM Pećnik, Leo ½ - ½
4.2 MK Dadić, Ivan - NM Dugandžić, Boris ½ - ½
4.3 MK Heged, Vlado - MK Brajdić, Danko 1 - 0
4.4 MK Margitić, Zdravko - MK Starčević, Krešimir ½ - ½
4.5 MK Mitrović, Milivoj - MK Pavčević, Bruno ½ - ½
4.6 I Smetiško, Josip - III Sučec, Marko ½ - ½
M. 2   ŠK Samobor, Samobor - 5   ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb 1½:4½
5.1 NM Mihalinec, Damir - GM Kovačević, Vlatko ½ - ½
5.2 MK Gorupec, Mladen - GM Anić, Darko 0 - 1
5.3 I Jazvić, Tomislav - MK Fajdetić, Hrvoje 0 - 1
5.4 MK Rančić, Drago - MK Sudar, Boris 0 - 1
5.5 II Fauković, Matija - MK Vajić, Hrvoje 1 - 0
5.6 II Franc, Borna - MK Stanković, Andrej 0 - 1
M. 3   ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja - 4   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 4 : 2
6.1 MK Vojak, Daniel - MK Mabić, Goran 0 - 1
6.2 FM Ševo, Igor - I Jambrešić, Filip 1 - 0
6.3 MK Starčević, Ante Leon - MK Jakupec, Denis 1 - 0
6.4 MK Marković, Franjo-Josip - I Gabelica, Damir 1 - 0
6.5 I Cigrovski, Jakov - I Mesar, Darko 1 - 0
6.6 I Leskovar, Viktor - II Mesar, Antun 0 - 1

Round 7

M. 4   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić - 12   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 3½:2½
1.1 MK Urukalović, Roman - IM Rogulj, Branko 1 - 0
1.2 MK Mabić, Goran - FM Pandurević, Miro ½ - ½
1.3 Perić, Bernard - MK Vršek, Ivan ½ - ½
1.4 I Jambrešić, Filip - MK Podravec, Krešimir 1 - 0
1.5 MK Jakupec, Denis - MK Greb, Nikola 0 - 1
1.6 I Ilijaš, Dejan - I Kaplan, Jan ½ - ½
M. 5   ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb - 3   ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja 4½:1½
2.1 GM Kurajica, Bojan - MK Vojak, Daniel 1 - 0
2.2 GM Anić, Darko - FM Ševo, Igor 1 - 0
2.3 FM Medak, Damir - MK Čupić, Lovro ½ - ½
2.4 MK Fajdetić, Hrvoje - MK Starčević, Ante Leon ½ - ½
2.5 I Paradžik, Berislav - MK Marković, Franjo-Josip ½ - ½
2.6 MK Vajić, Hrvoje - I Cigrovski, Jakov 1 - 0
M. 6   ŠK Končar, Zagreb - 2   ŠK Samobor, Samobor 3 : 3
3.1 FM Pećnik, Leo - NM Mihalinec, Damir ½ - ½
3.2 MK Starčević, Krešimir - MK Bartaković, Tomislav ½ - ½
3.3 MK Pavčević, Bruno - MK Gorupec, Mladen ½ - ½
3.4 I Pfeifer, Antun - I Jazvić, Tomislav ½ - ½
3.5 I Dalić, Tadija - MK Rančić, Drago ½ - ½
3.6 III Sučec, Marko - II Fauković, Matija ½ - ½
M. 7   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić - 1   ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 3½:2½
4.1 IM Zelić, Zdravko - MK Dadić, Ivan 1 - 0
4.2 IM Sindik, Ervin - MK Heged, Vlado 1 - 0
4.3 FM Zelić, Branko - MK Margitić, Zdravko 1 - 0
4.4 MK Ugrin, Dragan - MK Ilić, Ognjen 0 - 1
4.5 MK Bašić, Krešimir - I Kovačić, Damir 0 - 1
4.6 II Sindik, Dario - MK Mitrović, Milivoj ½ - ½
M. 8   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica - 11   ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 5 : 1
5.1 FM Lasić, Luka - MK Deželić, Davor 1 - 0
5.2 MK Vukić, Aleksandar - MK Mihalić, Goran 1 - 0
5.3 I Lovreković, Kristijan - MK Božičević, Dean 0 - 1
5.4 MK Hrupački, Milan - I Jambrešić, Darko 1 - 0
5.5 I Babić, Božidar - I Petričević, Petar 1 - 0
5.6 I Katulić, Zlatko - I Srdić, Jovo 1 - 0
M. 9   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo - 10   ŠK INA, Zagreb 4 : 2
6.1 MK Filipović, Tomislav - II Glasinović, Juraj 1 - 0
6.2 MK Ganić, Martin - MK Padjen, Zdenko ½ - ½
6.3 I Gavran, Marinko - I Ćelepirović, Vinko 1 - 0
6.4 MK Korov, Zvonko - MK Prskalo, Zoran 0 - 1
6.5 MK Josipović, Perica - MK Jakovljevski, Radivoje ½ - ½
6.6 MK Materni, Anton - II Biljak, Tomislav 1 - 0

Round 8

M. 12   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb - 10   ŠK INA, Zagreb 4½:1½
1.1 FM Pandurević, Miro - II Glasinović, Juraj 1 - 0
1.2 MK Vršek, Ivan - I Ćelepirović, Vinko 1 - 0
1.3 MK Podravec, Krešimir - MK Prskalo, Zoran 1 - 0
1.4 I Balen, Teo - I Borota, Igor 0 - 1
1.5 MK Greb, Nikola - MK Jakovljevski, Radivoje ½ - ½
1.6 I Kaplan, Jan - II Biljak, Tomislav 1 - 0
M. 11   ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad - 9   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 4 : 2
2.1 MK Deželić, Davor - MK Filipović, Tomislav ½ - ½
2.2 MK Mihalić, Goran - MK Ganić, Martin 1 - 0
2.3 MK Deželić, Goran - I Gavran, Marinko 0 - 1
2.4 MK Božičević, Dean - MK Korov, Zvonko ½ - ½
2.5 I Jambrešić, Darko - MK Josipović, Perica 1 - 0
2.6 I Petričević, Petar - MK Materni, Anton 1 - 0
M. 1   ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb - 8   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 5 : 1
3.1 MK Raguž, Dario - FM Lasić, Luka ½ - ½
3.2 MK Dadić, Ivan - MK Raljić, Mirko 1 - 0
3.3 MK Heged, Vlado - MK Vukić, Aleksandar 1 - 0
3.4 MK Ilić, Ognjen - I Lovreković, Kristijan ½ - ½
3.5 I Kovačić, Damir - MK Hrupački, Milan 1 - 0
3.6 MK Mitrović, Milivoj - I Babić, Božidar 1 - 0
M. 2   ŠK Samobor, Samobor - 7   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 4 : 2
4.1 NM Mihalinec, Damir - IM Zelić, Zdravko 0 - 1
4.2 MK Bartaković, Tomislav - IM Sindik, Ervin ½ - ½
4.3 MK Gorupec, Mladen - FM Zelić, Branko ½ - ½
4.4 I Jazvić, Tomislav - MK Ugrin, Dragan 1 - 0
4.5 MK Rančić, Drago - I Večera, Stjepan 1 - 0
4.6 II Fauković, Matija - MK Bašić, Krešimir 1 - 0
M. 3   ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja - 6   ŠK Končar, Zagreb 4½:1½
5.1 MK Vojak, Daniel - NM Dugandžić, Boris 1 - 0
5.2 FM Ševo, Igor - MK Cvitković, Filip 0 - 1
5.3 MK Čupić, Lovro - MK Starčević, Krešimir 1 - 0
5.4 MK Starčević, Ante Leon - MK Pavčević, Bruno ½ - ½
5.5 MK Marković, Franjo-Josip - I Augusta, Domagoj 1 - 0
5.6 I Leskovar, Viktor - I Dalić, Tadija 1 - 0
M. 4   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić - 5   ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb 2 : 4
6.1 MK Urukalović, Roman - GM Anić, Darko ½ - ½
6.2 Perić, Bernard - FM Medak, Damir ½ - ½
6.3 I Jambrešić, Filip - MK Fajdetić, Hrvoje ½ - ½
6.4 MK Jakupec, Denis - MK Sudar, Boris 0 - 1
6.5 I Ilijaš, Dejan - I Paradžik, Berislav 0 - 1
6.6 I Gabelica, Damir - MK Nagl, Mladen ½ - ½

Round 9

M. 5   ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb - 12   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 3½:2½
1.1 GM Kurajica, Bojan - IM Rogulj, Branko ½ - ½
1.2 FM Medak, Damir - FM Pandurević, Miro ½ - ½
1.3 MK Fajdetić, Hrvoje - MK Vršek, Ivan ½ - ½
1.4 MK Sudar, Boris - MK Podravec, Krešimir ½ - ½
1.5 MK Vajić, Hrvoje - MK Greb, Nikola ½ - ½
1.6 MK Stanković, Andrej - I Kaplan, Jan + - -
M. 6   ŠK Končar, Zagreb - 4   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 3 : 3
2.1 FM Pećnik, Leo - MK Urukalović, Roman 1 - 0
2.2 NM Dugandžić, Boris - Perić, Bernard 1 - 0
2.3 MK Cvitković, Filip - I Jambrešić, Filip - - +
2.4 MK Pavčević, Bruno - MK Jakupec, Denis 1 - 0
2.5 I Pfeifer, Antun - I Ilijaš, Dejan 0 - 1
2.6 I Ostojić, Vladimir - I Diminić, Goran 0 - 1
M. 7   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić - 3   ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja 2 : 4
3.1 IM Zelić, Zdravko - MK Vojak, Daniel ½ - ½
3.2 IM Sindik, Ervin - MK Čupić, Lovro 0 - 1
3.3 FM Zelić, Branko - MK Starčević, Ante Leon ½ - ½
3.4 I Večera, Stjepan - MK Marković, Franjo-Josip 0 - 1
3.5 MK Bašić, Krešimir - I Cigrovski, Jakov 1 - 0
3.6 II Sindik, Dario - III Morić, Ivan 0 - 1
M. 8   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica - 2   ŠK Samobor, Samobor 3 : 3
4.1 FM Lasić, Luka - MK Zamostni, Jan ½ - ½
4.2 MK Raljić, Mirko - NM Mihalinec, Damir ½ - ½
4.3 MK Vukić, Aleksandar - MK Bartaković, Tomislav ½ - ½
4.4 I Lovreković, Kristijan - MK Gorupec, Mladen ½ - ½
4.5 MK Hrupački, Milan - I Jazvić, Tomislav ½ - ½
4.6 I Katulić, Zlatko - MK Rančić, Drago ½ - ½
M. 9   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo - 1   ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 3 : 3
5.1 MK Ganić, Martin - MK Raguž, Dario 0 - 1
5.2 I Gavran, Marinko - MK Dadić, Ivan 0 - 1
5.3 MK Korov, Zvonko - MK Heged, Vlado 1 - 0
5.4 MK Josipović, Perica - MK Margitić, Zdravko 1 - 0
5.5 FM Ivanović, Željko - MK Ilić, Ognjen ½ - ½
5.6 MK Materni, Anton - I Kovačić, Damir ½ - ½
M. 10   ŠK INA, Zagreb - 11   ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 1½:4½
6.1 II Glasinović, Juraj - MK Deželić, Davor 1 - 0
6.2 MK Padjen, Zdenko - MK Mihalić, Goran 0 - 1
6.3 I Ćelepirović, Vinko - MK Deželić, Goran 0 - 1
6.4 I Borota, Igor - MK Božičević, Dean 0 - 1
6.5 MK Jakovljevski, Radivoje - I Jambrešić, Darko 0 - 1
6.6 II Biljak, Tomislav - I Petričević, Petar ½ - ½

Round 10

M. 12   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb - 11   ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 4½:1½
1.1 IM Rogulj, Branko - MK Deželić, Davor 1 - 0
1.2 FM Pandurević, Miro - MK Mihalić, Goran ½ - ½
1.3 MK Vršek, Ivan - MK Deželić, Goran 1 - 0
1.4 MK Podravec, Krešimir - MK Božičević, Dean ½ - ½
1.5 I Balen, Teo - I Jambrešić, Darko ½ - ½
1.6 I Kaplan, Jan - I Petričević, Petar 1 - 0
M. 1   ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb - 10   ŠK INA, Zagreb 5½: ½
2.1 MK Raguž, Dario - II Glasinović, Juraj 1 - 0
2.2 MK Dadić, Ivan - I Ćelepirović, Vinko 1 - 0
2.3 MK Heged, Vlado - MK Prskalo, Zoran 1 - 0
2.4 I Kovačić, Damir - I Borota, Igor ½ - ½
2.5 MK Mitrović, Milivoj - MK Jakovljevski, Radivoje 1 - 0
2.6 I Smetiško, Josip - II Biljak, Tomislav 1 - 0
M. 2   ŠK Samobor, Samobor - 9   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo 2½:3½
3.1 NM Mihalinec, Damir - MK Ganić, Martin ½ - ½
3.2 MK Bartaković, Tomislav - I Gavran, Marinko 0 - 1
3.3 MK Gorupec, Mladen - MK Korov, Zvonko ½ - ½
3.4 MK Rančić, Drago - MK Josipović, Perica ½ - ½
3.5 II Franc, Borna - FM Ivanović, Željko 1 - 0
3.6 VK Franc, Tomislav - MK Materni, Anton 0 - 1
M. 3   ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja - 8   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 4 : 2
4.1 MK Vojak, Daniel - FM Lasić, Luka 0 - 1
4.2 MK Čupić, Lovro - MK Raljić, Mirko 1 - 0
4.3 MK Starčević, Ante Leon - MK Vukić, Aleksandar ½ - ½
4.4 MK Marković, Franjo-Josip - I Lovreković, Kristijan 1 - 0
4.5 I Cigrovski, Jakov - MK Hrupački, Milan 1 - 0
4.6 I Leskovar, Viktor - I Katulić, Zlatko ½ - ½
M. 4   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić - 7   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 2½:3½
5.1 MK Urukalović, Roman - IM Zelić, Zdravko 1 - 0
5.2 Perić, Bernard - IM Sindik, Ervin ½ - ½
5.3 I Jambrešić, Filip - FM Zelić, Branko ½ - ½
5.4 I Ilijaš, Dejan - I Večera, Stjepan ½ - ½
5.5 I Diminić, Goran - MK Bašić, Krešimir 0 - 1
5.6 I Mesar, Darko - II Sindik, Dario 0 - 1
M. 5   ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb - 6   ŠK Končar, Zagreb 4 : 2
6.1 GM Kurajica, Bojan - FM Pećnik, Leo 1 - 0
6.2 IM Sakelšek, Tadej - NM Dugandžić, Boris ½ - ½
6.3 FM Medak, Damir - MK Cvitković, Filip ½ - ½
6.4 MK Fajdetić, Hrvoje - MK Pavčević, Bruno ½ - ½
6.5 MK Sudar, Boris - I Dalić, Tadija ½ - ½
6.6 I Paradžik, Berislav - III Sučec, Marko 1 - 0

Round 11

M. 6   ŠK Končar, Zagreb - 12   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 3 : 3
1.1 NM Dugandžić, Boris - IM Rogulj, Branko ½ - ½
1.2 MK Brajdić, Danko - FM Pandurević, Miro ½ - ½
1.3 MK Starčević, Krešimir - MK Vršek, Ivan ½ - ½
1.4 MK Pavčević, Bruno - MK Podravec, Krešimir ½ - ½
1.5 I Pfeifer, Antun - MK Greb, Nikola ½ - ½
1.6 I Dalić, Tadija - NM Kruljac, Petra ½ - ½
M. 7   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić - 5   ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb 3 : 3
2.1 IM Zelić, Zdravko - IM Sakelšek, Tadej ½ - ½
2.2 IM Sindik, Ervin - MK Fajdetić, Hrvoje ½ - ½
2.3 FM Zelić, Branko - MK Sudar, Boris ½ - ½
2.4 I Večera, Stjepan - I Paradžik, Berislav ½ - ½
2.5 MK Bašić, Krešimir - MK Vajić, Hrvoje ½ - ½
2.6 II Sindik, Dario - I Komar, Miroslav ½ - ½
M. 8   ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica - 4   ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 3 : 3
3.1 FM Lasić, Luka - I Jambrešić, Filip ½ - ½
3.2 MK Raljić, Mirko - MK Jakupec, Denis ½ - ½
3.3 MK Vukić, Aleksandar - I Gabelica, Damir ½ - ½
3.4 I Lovreković, Kristijan - II Mihalinec, Predrag ½ - ½
3.5 MK Hrupački, Milan - I Mesar, Darko ½ - ½
3.6 I Babić, Božidar - II Mesar, Antun ½ - ½
M. 9   ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo - 3   ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja ½ :5½
4.1 I Gavran, Marinko - MK Vojak, Daniel ½ - ½
4.2 MK Korov, Zvonko - MK Čupić, Lovro 0 - 1
4.3 MK Josipović, Perica - MK Marković, Franjo-Josip 0 - 1
4.4 MK Materni, Anton - I Cigrovski, Jakov 0 - 1
4.5 III Kovač, Mihael - I Leskovar, Viktor 0 - 1
4.6 III Sesan, Josip - I Novosel, Lovro 0 - 1
M. 10   ŠK INA, Zagreb - 2   ŠK Samobor, Samobor 2 : 4
5.1 II Glasinović, Juraj - MK Zamostni, Jan ½ - ½
5.2 I Ćelepirović, Vinko - NM Mihalinec, Damir 0 - 1
5.3 MK Prskalo, Zoran - MK Bartaković, Tomislav ½ - ½
5.4 I Borota, Igor - MK Gorupec, Mladen ½ - ½
5.5 MK Jakovljevski, Radivoje - II Fauković, Matija 0 - 1
5.6 II Biljak, Tomislav - II Franc, Borna ½ - ½
M. 11   ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad - 1   ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 2½:3½
6.1 MK Deželić, Davor - MK Raguž, Dario ½ - ½
6.2 MK Mihalić, Goran - MK Dadić, Ivan ½ - ½
6.3 MK Deželić, Goran - MK Heged, Vlado 0 - 1
6.4 MK Božičević, Dean - MK Ilić, Ognjen ½ - ½
6.5 I Jambrešić, Darko - MK Mitrović, Milivoj 1 - 0
6.6 I Petričević, Petar - I Smetiško, Josip 0 - 1

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb  *  3 6 4 6 4 5 21 51,5 324,3 1565,3
2 ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja  *  4 3 4 4 4 5 5 19 45,0 282,0 1347,5
3 ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 3 2  *  2 4 4 5 15 40,5 214,3 1205,0
4 ŠK Samobor, Samobor 4  *  3 3 4 12 35,5 175,5 1095,5
5 ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 3  *  4 3 12 35,0 174,5 1095,8
6 ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb 0 2 2  *  5 3 3 12 33,5 163,8 976,8
7 ŠK Končar, Zagreb 2 2 3 3  *  3 11 35,0 140,0 1048,0
8 ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica 0 2 2 3 1  *  3 5 10 29,0 128,5 837,5
9 ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić 2 2 3 3 3  *  4 9 30,5 121,3 962,0
10 ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo ½ ½ ½ 3 ½  *  2 4 7 23,0 98,8 684,5
11 ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad 1 1 1 1 2 4  *  4 21,5 39,0 633,0
12 ŠK INA, Zagreb ½ 1 ½ 2 ½ 2  *  0 16,0 0,0 516,8

Teams starting rank

  1. ŠK Ericsson - Nikola Tesla, Zagreb (Elo medio:2096 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 33,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Raguž Dario 2168 2160 CRO 14515768 5,5 10,0 2233
2 MK Dadić Ivan 2076 2107 CRO 14531364 5,5 11,0 2161
3 MK Heged Vlado 2134 2138 CRO 14503875 5,5 11,0 2109
4 MK Margitić Zdravko 2096 2088 CRO 14510596 2,5 8,0 1964
5 MK Ilić Ognjen 2050 2075 CRO 14503301 3,5 8,0 1992
6 I Kovačić Damir 2020 2035 CRO 14506297 4,0 5,0 2236
7 MK Varga Josip 2050 2063 CRO 14507790 0,0 0,0 0
8 I Hodžić Hazim 1962 1990 CRO 14517795 0,0 0,0 0
9 MK Mitrović Milivoj 1924 1968 CRO 14506742 3,0 7,0 1880
10 I Smetiško Josip 1913 1995 CRO 14544237 4,0 5,0 2069
11 MK Smetiško Marija 1845 1997 CRO 14542390 0,0 0,0 0
12 MK Kalmar Josip 1887 1998 CRO 14515504 0,0 1,0 0
13 I Verić Zvonimir 1835 1853 CRO 14523736 0,0 0,0 0
14 MK Vodopija Irina 1704 1827 CRO 14520931 0,0 0,0 0
15 I Vidić Mihajlo 1767 1779 CRO 14506831 0,0 0,0 0
16 MK Nagl Miroslav 0 1984 CRO 14512785 0,0 0,0 0
17 III Formenti Frane 0 1793 CRO 14568314 0,0 0,0 0
18 VK Kljajić Đuro 0 1642 CRO 14536870 0,0 0,0 0
  2. ŠK Samobor, Samobor (Elo medio:2101 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 35,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Zamostni Jan 2227 2217 CRO 14502950 2,5 5,0 2116
2 NM Mihalinec Damir 2240 2223 CRO 14504260 7,0 11,0 2317
3 MK Bartaković Tomislav 2084 2090 CRO 14513250 4,0 10,0 2027
4 MK Gorupec Mladen 2051 2091 CRO 14529629 5,0 11,0 2073
5 I Jazvić Tomislav 2018 2042 CRO 14537532 4,0 7,0 2080
6 MK Rančić Drago 1988 1997 CRO 14504995 4,0 8,0 1992
7 II Fauković Matija 1860 1994 CRO 14553961 6,0 7,0 2256
8 II Franc Borna 1802 2003 CRO 14555948 3,0 6,0 1965
9 VK Franc Tomislav 1366 1630 CRO 14568322 0,0 1,0 0
10 III Fauković Mia 1096 1606 CRO 14561050 0,0 0,0 0
11 I Đurđević Ivana 0 1787 CRO 14537516 0,0 0,0 0
12 II Kozarčanin Katarina 0 1718 CRO 14571170 0,0 0,0 0
13 IV Bublić Vlatko 0 1692 CRO 14535149 0,0 0,0 0
14 VK Fauković Željko 0 1600 CRO 14563967 0,0 0,0 0
15 VK Pleše Goran 0 1601 CRO 14537575 0,0 0,0 0
  3. ŠK Sveta Nedelja, Sveta Nedelja (Elo medio:2229 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 45)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Vojak Daniel 2271 2232 CRO 14535262 5,5 11,0 2194
2 FM Ševo Igor 2303 2277 CRO 14503174 4,5 7,0 2253
3 IM Levačić Patrick 2245 2241 CRO 14501678 0,0 0,0 0
4 MK Čupić Lovro 2243 2239 CRO 14517299 8,5 10,0 2422
5 MK Starčević Ante Leon 2180 2197 CRO 14543613 6,5 10,0 2199
6 MK Marković Franjo-Josip 2132 2109 CRO 14541041 8,5 11,0 2250
7 I Cigrovski Jakov 1975 2057 CRO 14541831 6,0 10,0 2030
8 I Leskovar Viktor 1892 2021 CRO 14541882 3,5 5,0 1930
9 I Požgaj Hrvoje 1919 2067 CRO 14534088 0,0 0,0 0
10 I Novosel Lovro 1720 2012 CRO 14547120 1,0 1,0 0
11 II Galoić David 1699 1925 CRO 14546930 0,0 0,0 0
12 I Arlavi Sara 1594 1894 CRO 14555883 0,0 0,0 0
13 III Morić Ivan 1609 1851 CRO 14548976 1,0 1,0 0
14 MK Pavlović Alojzije 0 2087 CRO 14540444 0,0 0,0 0
  4. ŠK Zaprešić, Zaprešić (Elo medio:2099 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 30,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Urukalović Roman 2226 2208 CRO 14505614 4,5 7,0 2377
2 MK Mabić Goran 2108 2084 CRO 14508680 1,5 2,0 0
3 Perić Bernard 2096 2096 SLO 14608065 1,5 4,0 2157
4 MK Gajić Marko 2104 2112 CRO 14508567 0,0 0,0 0
5 I Jambrešić Filip 2041 2083 CRO 14538857 6,5 11,0 2185
6 MK Jakupec Denis 2017 2072 CRO 14503310 2,5 10,0 1885
7 I Ilijaš Dejan 1920 1983 CRO 14518821 2,5 8,0 1894
8 I Diminić Goran 1907 2032 CRO 14562120 1,0 2,0 0
9 I Gabelica Damir 1940 1971 CRO 14505754 2,0 6,0 1932
10 II Mihalinec Predrag 1944 1952 CRO 14531542 2,0 4,0 2001
11 I Mesar Darko 1915 1971 CRO 14531038 3,0 6,0 1933
12 II Mesar Antun 1820 1941 CRO 14532620 3,5 6,0 1954
13 NM Golub Nikolina 1899 1998 CRO 14539055 0,0 0,0 0
  5. ŠK Novi Zagreb, Novi Zagreb (Elo medio:2399 / Des 1: 21 / Des 2: 51,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 GM Kurajica Bojan 2493 2474 CRO 14400057 2,5 3,0 2605
2 GM Kovačević Vlatko 2471 2437 CRO 14500078 5,5 6,0 2509
3 GM Anić Darko 2395 2396 FRA 602612 3,5 4,0 2500
4 IM Sakelšek Tadej 2426 2422 SLO 14603683 5,0 6,0 2387
5 FM Medak Damir 2307 2289 CRO 14500590 4,0 6,0 2275
6 NM Teofilović Vjeran 2304 2285 CRO 14503050 0,0 0,0 0
7 MK Fajdetić Hrvoje 2187 2192 CRO 14501945 7,5 11,0 2221
8 MK Sudar Boris 2169 2150 CRO 14502976 5,5 7,0 2257
9 I Paradžik Berislav 2180 2121 CRO 14547147 7,5 9,0 2245
10 MK Vajić Hrvoje 2091 2122 CRO 14515326 6,0 8,0 2080
11 MK Stanković Andrej 2043 2118 CRO 14513501 3,0 3,0 0
12 MK Nagl Mladen 2077 2069 CRO 14506726 1,0 2,0 0
13 MK Sliepčević Mladen 2091 2089 CRO 14503247 0,0 0,0 0
14 MK Sindik Ivo 2062 2055 CRO 14506548 0,0 0,0 0
15 I Komar Miroslav 1863 1959 CRO 14548542 0,5 1,0 0
16 I Diminić Goran 1907 2032 CRO 14562120 0,0 0,0 0
  6. ŠK Končar, Zagreb (Elo medio:2183 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 35)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 FM Pećnik Leo 2326 2314 CRO 14504480 4,0 7,0 2285
2 NM Dugandžić Boris 2204 2194 CRO 14500540 4,5 9,0 2193
3 MK Brajdić Danko 2179 2181 CRO 14508656 3,5 6,0 2167
4 MK Cvitković Filip 2140 2156 CRO 14529068 3,5 6,0 2316
5 MK Starčević Krešimir 2135 2129 CRO 14513510 2,5 5,0 2102
6 MK Pavčević Bruno 2116 2127 CRO 14520249 6,5 10,0 2178
7 II Pavičić Stipe 2049 1958 CRO 14505762 0,0 0,0 0
8 I Augusta Domagoj 2039 2038 CRO 14509725 1,0 2,0 0
9 I Pfeifer Antun 1945 1995 CRO 14514664 2,0 6,0 1870
10 I Dalić Tadija 1850 1988 CRO 14524775 4,5 7,0 2015
11 I Ostojić Vladimir 1888 1885 CRO 14504073 2,0 4,0 1836
12 III Sučec Marko 1730 1843 CRO 14557762 1,0 3,0 1859
13 III Sabljak Matija 1645 1791 CRO 14561697 0,0 0,0 0
14 IV Krašnjak Luka 0 1805 CRO 14563827 0,0 1,0 0
15 VK Jurišić Igor 0 1600 CRO 14563819 0,0 0,0 0
  7. ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić (Elo medio:2219 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 40,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Zelić Zdravko 2349 2323 CRO 14503190 7,5 11,0 2333
2 IM Sindik Ervin 2282 2258 CRO 14500485 7,5 11,0 2253
3 FM Zelić Branko 2244 2250 CRO 903027 8,0 11,0 2262
4 MK Ugrin Dragan 2130 2123 CRO 14505436 2,0 7,0 1843
5 MK Burić Zdenko 2171 2171 CRO 14513277 0,0 0,0 0
6 I Večera Stjepan 2135 2101 CRO 14513153 6,0 10,0 2061
7 MK Bašić Krešimir 2090 2101 CRO 14503824 7,5 11,0 2046
8 II Sindik Dario 1893 1968 CRO 14519828 2,0 5,0 1766
9 I Đođ Goran 1890 1955 CRO 14508672 0,0 0,0 0
10 III Kunštek Krunoslav 1726 1859 CRO 14518988 0,0 0,0 0
11 II Drenski Davor 1723 1961 CRO 14548070 0,0 0,0 0
12 II Car Filip 1597 1972 CRO 14553694 0,0 0,0 0
13 II Kiseljak Željko 0 1951 CRO 14524970 0,0 0,0 0
14 VK Vrankić Renato 0 1792 CRO 14548445 0,0 0,0 0
  8. ŠK Velika Gorica, Velika Gorica (Elo medio:2048 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 29)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 FM Lasić Luka 2085 2116 CRO 14504499 4,5 10,0 2137
2 MK Raljić Mirko 2129 2141 CRO 14507080 3,5 10,0 2067
3 MK Vukić Aleksandar 2109 2109 CRO 14503212 6,0 11,0 2151
4 I Lovreković Kristijan 2059 2060 CRO 14508591 4,0 11,0 1969
5 MK Hrupački Milan 1994 2057 CRO 14507714 4,5 10,0 1979
6 I Babić Božidar 1911 1911 CRO 14509466 4,5 7,0 1987
7 I Bulimbašić Ivan 1864 1893 CRO 14509679 0,0 0,0 0
8 II Zagorac Mario 1842 1886 CRO 14518708 0,0 0,0 0
9 VK Pleša Karlo 1703 1734 CRO 14558203 0,0 1,0 0
10 IV Babić Fran 1700 1749 CRO 14536137 0,0 0,0 0
11 I Katulić Zlatko 1702 1828 CRO 14506360 2,0 6,0 1784
12 VK Babić Ivor 0 1631 CRO 14536145 0,0 0,0 0
13 VK Marohnić Maroje 0 1600 CRO 14558190 0,0 0,0 0
  9. ŠK Dugo Selo, Dugo Selo (Elo medio:2090 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 23)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Filipović Tomislav 2165 2169 CRO 14507870 1,5 2,0 0
2 MK Ganić Martin 2132 2112 CRO 14508079 2,5 6,0 2063
3 I Gavran Marinko 2071 2103 CRO 14524848 4,5 11,0 2125
4 MK Korov Zvonko 2039 2050 CRO 14508265 2,5 11,0 1930
5 MK Josipović Perica 2116 2129 CRO 14504308 4,0 10,0 1987
6 FM Ivanović Željko 2019 2062 CRO 14500922 1,5 4,0 1970
7 MK Materni Anton 2006 2005 CRO 14504952 4,5 11,0 1870
8 III Vujić Velibor 1812 1827 CRO 14528045 0,0 0,0 0
9 III Kovač Mihael 1762 1898 CRO 14558661 0,0 5,0 1176
10 III Sesan Josip 1757 1786 CRO 14508915 2,0 6,0 1782
11 III Matić Daniel 1737 1789 CRO 14558548 0,0 0,0 0
12 II Križan Ivan 1808 1826 CRO 14505266 0,0 0,0 0
13 IV Pondeljak Josip 1740 1712 CRO 14556910 0,0 0,0 0
14 II Benčić Vedran 1625 1871 CRO 14536293 0,0 0,0 0
15 IV Klarić Stjepan 0 1744 CRO 14540754 0,0 0,0 0
16 IV Jerković Marko 0 1628 CRO 14548089 0,0 0,0 0
  10. ŠK INA, Zagreb (Elo medio:1969 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 16)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 II Glasinović Juraj 1905 1956 CRO 14537761 2,5 11,0 1963
2 MK Padjen Zdenko 1939 2028 CRO 14507102 1,5 6,0 1963
3 I Ćelepirović Vinko 1986 2000 CRO 14509253 1,0 11,0 1787
4 MK Prskalo Zoran 1922 1984 CRO 14503859 1,5 9,0 1839
5 I Borota Igor 1913 1950 CRO 14517213 4,0 10,0 1968
6 MK Jakovljevski Radivoje 1907 1952 CRO 14506165 2,0 11,0 1709
7 I Koporčić Branko 1945 1905 CRO 14512360 0,0 0,0 0
8 I Bilafer Neđeljko 1945 1906 CRO 14510774 0,0 0,0 0
9 II Biljak Tomislav 1795 1916 CRO 14510570 3,5 8,0 1826
10 I Kuštrak Mladen 1818 1833 CRO 14512505 0,0 0,0 0
11 MK Šuba Slaven 0 2076 CRO 14512084 0,0 0,0 0
  11. ŠK Ivanić, Ivanić Grad (Elo medio:2075 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 21,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Strnišćak Tomislav 2205 2178 CRO 14509180 0,0 0,0 0
2 MK Vukušić Marin 2150 2150 CRO 14506777 0,0 0,0 0
3 MK Deželić Davor 2095 2103 CRO 14529475 1,0 11,0 1853
4 MK Mihalić Goran 2060 2113 CRO 14510898 4,5 11,0 2105
5 MK Deželić Goran 1956 2000 CRO 14506181 2,5 9,0 1947
6 MK Božičević Dean 1983 2038 CRO 14517426 6,0 11,0 2101
7 I Jambrešić Darko 1875 1989 CRO 14508133 5,5 11,0 2002
8 I Petričević Petar 1771 1898 CRO 14519780 2,0 11,0 1673
9 I Srdić Jovo 1836 1882 CRO 14509300 0,0 2,0 0
10 II Kezele Vladimir 0 1823 CRO 14548429 0,0 0,0 0
11 II Gazdik Damir 0 1771 CRO 14533987 0,0 0,0 0
12 IV Kovačić Borislav 0 1751 CRO 14559420 0,0 0,0 0
13 IV Golubić Matteo 0 1721 CRO 14568772 0,0 0,0 0
14 III Batinić Petra 0 1685 CRO 14568780 0,0 0,0 0
15 III Jasnić Karla 0 1700 CRO 14575981 0,0 0,0 0
16 IV Barišić Josip 0 1637 CRO 14560704 0,0 0,0 0
17 VK Batinić Noa 0 1634 CRO 14568799 0,0 0,0 0
18 VK Gašparović Toma 0 1600 CRO 14579472 0,0 0,0 0
  12. ŠK Caissa, Zagreb (Elo medio:2175 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 35)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Rogulj Branko 2400 2354 CRO 14500213 5,0 9,0 2278
2 FM Pandurević Miro 2177 2220 BIH 14501511 7,0 11,0 2232
3 MK Vršek Ivan 2183 2207 CRO 14510103 5,0 9,0 2164
4 MK Podravec Krešimir 2196 2169 CRO 14506734 6,0 11,0 2114
5 I Erenda Bruno 2049 2060 CRO 14534037 1,5 3,0 2048
6 I Balen Teo 1990 2040 CRO 14536250 2,0 6,0 1804
7 MK Greb Nikola 2046 2070 CRO 14514826 3,5 7,0 1966
8 NM Kruljac Petra 2001 2065 CRO 14509865 0,5 2,0 0
9 I Kaplan Jan 1878 1978 CRO 14547627 4,5 8,0 1962