28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - III B liga centar

Chess tournament overview

Country: Croatia
Tournament date: 2019-03-24 to 2019-10-27
Tournament place: Prelog, Novi Marof, Varaždin, G.Mihaljevec, Vž.Toplice, Štrigova, Miklavec (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 min + 30 sec / move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Hrvatski šahovski savez
Main referee: IA, Slavko Bejuk

Schedule: 28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - III B liga centar

Round Date Time
1 2019/03/24 10:00
2 2019/03/31 10:00
3 2019/04/07 10:00
4 2019/04/14 10:00
5 2019/05/12 10:00
6 2019/05/19 10:00
7 2019/09/29 10:00
8 2019/10/06 10:00
9 2019/10/13 10:00
10 2019/10/20 10:00
11 2019/10/27 10:00

Players registered in 28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - III B liga centar

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CRO I Matkun Emerik 1955 2033 0
2 CRO I Matkun Željko 1935 2017 45
3 CRO I Matkun Josip 1868 1922 -13
4 IM Zupe Miran 2246 2251 0
5 CRO II Čavlek Marko 1827 1923 21
6 CRO II Živković Elvis 1760 1907 -13
7 CRO III Hostnjak Domagoj 1710 1920 20
8 SLO IM Zupe Miran 2246 2251 -10
9 SLO MK Žugaj Fjodor 2173 2163 12
10 CRO I Srnec Slađan 1842 1931 18
11 Žugaj Fjodor 2173 2163 0
12 Skuhala Luka 2139 2119 0
13 CRO III Hajec Božidar 1667 1811 -18
14 CRO III Milinović Ivan 1655 1816 -8
15 CRO IV Kukolić Ivan 1673 1755 -6
16 CRO IV Trojok Željko 1513 1649 -24
17 Rajic Ivan 2066 2069 0
18 SLO FM Skuhala Barbara 2098 2109 -11
19 MK Kovač Hrvoje 2033 2116 0
20 CRO I Jančikić Matija 1866 1974 6
21 CRO I Šardi Darko 1850 1949 -5
22 CRO II Žišković Nikola 1846 1975 28
23 CRO II Škrobar David 1805 1961 33
24 CRO II Mihajlov Mihail 1741 1909 -42
25 CRO II Bedić Milivoj 1710 1861 10
26 CRO III Karlovčec David 1627 1854 6
27 CRO MK Horvat David 2175 2181 5
28 MK Kelemen Miljenko 1971 2046 0
29 CRO I Kanižaj Benjamin 1919 2054 -25
30 CRO I Kovačić Mario 1844 1932 -29
31 CRO I Lesar David 1925 2022 -17
32 Gruškovnjak Jože 1949 2000 0
33 CRO MK Heric Srećko 1836 2003 -49
34 CRO II Husajina Nikola 1813 1952 -24
35 CRO II Colev Ivor 1803 2035 32
36 CRO MK Novak Ratko 2114 2135 -33
37 CRO MK Vujec Ivan 2178 2177 16
38 I Lesar David 1925 2022 0
39 CRO MK Orak Tugomir 1948 2026 -35
40 CRO MK Kelemen Miljenko 1971 2046 -1
41 CRO II Makaj Nikola 1926 2004 16
42 I Zadravec Stjepan 1909 2015 0
43 MK Forštnarić Zdravko 1905 2005 0
44 SLO I Skuhala Luka 2139 2119 19
45 CRO I Bunjac Branimir 1899 1982 -5
46 CRO I Srpak Damir 1816 1915 30
47 CRO III Jambrović Gabrijel 1683 1783 10
48 CRO III Sršan Nikola 1718 1872 31
49 NM Fodor Ivan 1867 2002 0
50 CRO III Strahija Josip 1615 1787 -3
51 CRO III Paler Dragutin 1577 1744 -6
52 CRO MK Božinović Mario 1608 1893 10
53 II Kovačić Dominik 1844 1994 0
54 I Kovačić Mario 1844 1932 0
55 I Srnec Slađan 1842 1931 0
56 MK Heric Srećko 1836 2003 0
57 II Klemenčić Damjan 1836 1863 0
58 CRO MK Maltar Alberto 1996 2070 -18
59 SLO I Žalig Christian 1992 2000 -15
60 CRO MK Stanković Saša 1911 1994 -35
61 CRO II Kovačić Dominik 1844 1994 16
62 CRO MK Resman Boris 1805 1916 -9
63 CRO I Kovačić Franjo 1679 1822 -7
64 CRO II Zadravec Marin 1807 1965 -4
65 II Zadravec Marin 1807 1965 0
66 MK Resman Boris 1805 1916 0
67 CRO MK Turk Karlo 2114 2155 0
68 CRO I Zadravec Stjepan 1909 2015 47
69 CRO NM Fodor Ivan 1867 2002 16
70 CRO MK Forštnarić Zdravko 1905 2005 -22
71 CRO II Krištović Robert 1898 1996 -19
72 CRO III Pintarić Ivan 1752 1887 10
73 CRO II Kerman Josip 1635 1824 -23
74 CRO VK Rubin Sebastian 0 1631 0
75 CRO VK Horvat Nino 1262 1600 8
76 II Vibovec Dejan 1740 1862 0
77 II Tramburovski Stevan 1733 1860 0
78 CRO IV Hederić Gregor 1575 1785 18
79 CRO MK Šegović Goran 2301 2253 3
80 CRO I Matkun Maksim 1949 2034 40
81 CRO III Hostnjak Hrvoje 1559 1834 7
82 CRO FM Mladenović Veliša 2037 2108 12
83 CRO I Florjan Mladen 1978 2035 -4
84 II Bedić Milivoj 1710 1861 0
85 CRO I Hanjš Vladimir 1781 1879 -24
86 I Matkun Miroslav 1708 1927 0
87 BIH VK Rajic Ivan 2066 2069 17
88 CRO MK Škvorc Emanuel 1917 2029 39
89 VK Vidović Fran 0 1694 0
90 CRO MK Hergotić Ivica 2074 2119 9
91 CRO II Jurić Danijel 1873 1943 -34
92 CRO IV Hergotić Mihael 1463 1785 13
93 CRO I Vidović Denis 0 1950 0
94 CRO VK David Filip 0 1702 0
95 I Štrukelj Dragutin 1666 1835 0
96 III Milinović Ivan 1655 1816 0
97 IV Petanjek Zvonko 1650 1766 0
98 SLO III Gruškovnjak Jože 1949 2000 -13
99 CRO MK Kovačić Zlatko 2008 2075 13
100 CRO MK Božić Miljenko 1874 1960 -18
101 CRO II Vadlja Stjepan 1636 1920 7
102 CRO II Slonja Josip 1711 1839 0
103 CRO II Marđetko Ivan 1601 1806 0
104 CRO IV Petanjek Zvonko 1650 1766 36
105 CRO II Novak Stjepan 1503 1738 -2
106 III Strahija Josip 1615 1787 0
107 CRO IV Hoblaj Lucian 1465 1657 -63
108 MK Božinović Mario 1608 1893 0
109 SLO FM Gjuran Denis 2326 2335 -5
110 CRO FM Nagrajsalović Miroslav 2222 2202 -31
111 HUN VK Toth Tibor 2025 2000 11
112 VK Lovrenčić David 0 1604 0
113 CRO I Žižek Siniša 1828 1901 -34
114 CRO MK Sambolec Andreja 1830 1854 -25
115 CRO II Horvat Denis 1578 1775 12
116 CRO IV Perko Bartol 1487 1843 51
117 VK Majerić Viktor 0 1600 0
118 CRO VK Kanižaj Dino 1280 1710 46
119 CRO III Poljan Max 1394 1862 36
120 VK Šnajcer Ivan 0 1600 0
121 CRO VK Pergar Goran 1401 1658 9
122 CRO VK Varga David 1643 1712 43
123 CRO MK Vidović Mario 2227 2234 10
124 CRO FM Vidović Saša 2224 2275 -44
125 III Paler Dragutin 1577 1744 0
126 CRO MK Želežnjak Tihomir 2013 2081 -7
127 CRO II Kozjak Nino 1791 1924 3
128 CRO II Štrukelj Zlatko 1763 1881 -28
129 IV Trojok Željko 1513 1649 0
130 CRO IV Kovač Goran 1628 1747 -11
131 CRO I Štrukelj Dragutin 1666 1835 0
132 CRO II Janči Zdravko 1723 1858 4
133 CRO IV Pilić Fran Krsto 1480 1763 1
134 IV Hergotić Mihael 1463 1785 0
135 VK Pergar Goran 1401 1658 0
136 III Poljan Max 1394 1862 0
137 IV Pergar Lovro 1390 1788 0
138 VK Lukačević Ivano 1333 1710 0
139 VK Kanižaj Dino 1280 1710 0
140 SLO VK Hanc Nejc 1580 2000 60

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CRO I Matkun Emerik 1955 2033 0
2 CRO I Matkun Željko 1935 2017 45
3 CRO I Matkun Josip 1868 1922 -13
4 IM Zupe Miran 2246 2251 0
5 CRO II Čavlek Marko 1827 1923 21
6 CRO II Živković Elvis 1760 1907 -13
7 CRO III Hostnjak Domagoj 1710 1920 20
8 SLO IM Zupe Miran 2246 2251 -10
9 SLO MK Žugaj Fjodor 2173 2163 12
10 CRO I Srnec Slađan 1842 1931 18
11 Žugaj Fjodor 2173 2163 0
12 Skuhala Luka 2139 2119 0
13 CRO III Hajec Božidar 1667 1811 -18
14 CRO III Milinović Ivan 1655 1816 -8
15 CRO IV Kukolić Ivan 1673 1755 -6
16 CRO IV Trojok Željko 1513 1649 -24
17 Rajic Ivan 2066 2069 0
18 SLO FM Skuhala Barbara 2098 2109 -11
19 MK Kovač Hrvoje 2033 2116 0
20 CRO I Jančikić Matija 1866 1974 6
21 CRO I Šardi Darko 1850 1949 -5
22 CRO II Žišković Nikola 1846 1975 28
23 CRO II Škrobar David 1805 1961 33
24 CRO II Mihajlov Mihail 1741 1909 -42
25 CRO II Bedić Milivoj 1710 1861 10
26 CRO III Karlovčec David 1627 1854 6
27 CRO MK Horvat David 2175 2181 5
28 MK Kelemen Miljenko 1971 2046 0
29 CRO I Kanižaj Benjamin 1919 2054 -25
30 CRO I Kovačić Mario 1844 1932 -29
31 CRO I Lesar David 1925 2022 -17
32 Gruškovnjak Jože 1949 2000 0
33 CRO MK Heric Srećko 1836 2003 -49
34 CRO II Husajina Nikola 1813 1952 -24
35 CRO II Colev Ivor 1803 2035 32
36 CRO MK Novak Ratko 2114 2135 -33
37 CRO MK Vujec Ivan 2178 2177 16
38 I Lesar David 1925 2022 0
39 CRO MK Orak Tugomir 1948 2026 -35
40 CRO MK Kelemen Miljenko 1971 2046 -1
41 CRO II Makaj Nikola 1926 2004 16
42 I Zadravec Stjepan 1909 2015 0
43 MK Forštnarić Zdravko 1905 2005 0
44 SLO I Skuhala Luka 2139 2119 19
45 CRO I Bunjac Branimir 1899 1982 -5
46 CRO I Srpak Damir 1816 1915 30
47 CRO III Jambrović Gabrijel 1683 1783 10
48 CRO III Sršan Nikola 1718 1872 31
49 NM Fodor Ivan 1867 2002 0
50 CRO III Strahija Josip 1615 1787 -3
51 CRO III Paler Dragutin 1577 1744 -6
52 CRO MK Božinović Mario 1608 1893 10
53 II Kovačić Dominik 1844 1994 0
54 I Kovačić Mario 1844 1932 0
55 I Srnec Slađan 1842 1931 0
56 MK Heric Srećko 1836 2003 0
57 II Klemenčić Damjan 1836 1863 0
58 CRO MK Maltar Alberto 1996 2070 -18
59 SLO I Žalig Christian 1992 2000 -15
60 CRO MK Stanković Saša 1911 1994 -35
61 CRO II Kovačić Dominik 1844 1994 16
62 CRO MK Resman Boris 1805 1916 -9
63 CRO I Kovačić Franjo 1679 1822 -7
64 CRO II Zadravec Marin 1807 1965 -4
65 II Zadravec Marin 1807 1965 0
66 MK Resman Boris 1805 1916 0
67 CRO MK Turk Karlo 2114 2155 0
68 CRO I Zadravec Stjepan 1909 2015 47
69 CRO NM Fodor Ivan 1867 2002 16
70 CRO MK Forštnarić Zdravko 1905 2005 -22
71 CRO II Krištović Robert 1898 1996 -19
72 CRO III Pintarić Ivan 1752 1887 10
73 CRO II Kerman Josip 1635 1824 -23
74 CRO VK Rubin Sebastian 0 1631 0
75 CRO VK Horvat Nino 1262 1600 8
76 II Vibovec Dejan 1740 1862 0
77 II Tramburovski Stevan 1733 1860 0
78 CRO IV Hederić Gregor 1575 1785 18
79 CRO MK Šegović Goran 2301 2253 3
80 CRO I Matkun Maksim 1949 2034 40
81 CRO III Hostnjak Hrvoje 1559 1834 7
82 CRO FM Mladenović Veliša 2037 2108 12
83 CRO I Florjan Mladen 1978 2035 -4
84 II Bedić Milivoj 1710 1861 0
85 CRO I Hanjš Vladimir 1781 1879 -24
86 I Matkun Miroslav 1708 1927 0
87 BIH VK Rajic Ivan 2066 2069 17
88 CRO MK Škvorc Emanuel 1917 2029 39
89 VK Vidović Fran 0 1694 0
90 CRO MK Hergotić Ivica 2074 2119 9
91 CRO II Jurić Danijel 1873 1943 -34
92 CRO IV Hergotić Mihael 1463 1785 13
93 CRO I Vidović Denis 0 1950 0
94 CRO VK David Filip 0 1702 0
95 I Štrukelj Dragutin 1666 1835 0
96 III Milinović Ivan 1655 1816 0
97 IV Petanjek Zvonko 1650 1766 0
98 SLO III Gruškovnjak Jože 1949 2000 -13
99 CRO MK Kovačić Zlatko 2008 2075 13
100 CRO MK Božić Miljenko 1874 1960 -18
101 CRO II Vadlja Stjepan 1636 1920 7
102 CRO II Slonja Josip 1711 1839 0
103 CRO II Marđetko Ivan 1601 1806 0
104 CRO IV Petanjek Zvonko 1650 1766 36
105 CRO II Novak Stjepan 1503 1738 -2
106 III Strahija Josip 1615 1787 0
107 CRO IV Hoblaj Lucian 1465 1657 -63
108 MK Božinović Mario 1608 1893 0
109 SLO FM Gjuran Denis 2326 2335 -5
110 CRO FM Nagrajsalović Miroslav 2222 2202 -31
111 HUN VK Toth Tibor 2025 2000 11
112 VK Lovrenčić David 0 1604 0
113 CRO I Žižek Siniša 1828 1901 -34
114 CRO MK Sambolec Andreja 1830 1854 -25
115 CRO II Horvat Denis 1578 1775 12
116 CRO IV Perko Bartol 1487 1843 51
117 VK Majerić Viktor 0 1600 0
118 CRO VK Kanižaj Dino 1280 1710 46
119 CRO III Poljan Max 1394 1862 36
120 VK Šnajcer Ivan 0 1600 0
121 CRO VK Pergar Goran 1401 1658 9
122 CRO VK Varga David 1643 1712 43
123 CRO MK Vidović Mario 2227 2234 10
124 CRO FM Vidović Saša 2224 2275 -44
125 III Paler Dragutin 1577 1744 0
126 CRO MK Želežnjak Tihomir 2013 2081 -7
127 CRO II Kozjak Nino 1791 1924 3
128 CRO II Štrukelj Zlatko 1763 1881 -28
129 IV Trojok Željko 1513 1649 0
130 CRO IV Kovač Goran 1628 1747 -11
131 CRO I Štrukelj Dragutin 1666 1835 0
132 CRO II Janči Zdravko 1723 1858 4
133 CRO IV Pilić Fran Krsto 1480 1763 1
134 IV Hergotić Mihael 1463 1785 0
135 VK Pergar Goran 1401 1658 0
136 III Poljan Max 1394 1862 0
137 IV Pergar Lovro 1390 1788 0
138 VK Lukačević Ivano 1333 1710 0
139 VK Kanižaj Dino 1280 1710 0
140 SLO VK Hanc Nejc 1580 2000 60

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN FED Equipo M. Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 Borhy Marcell 770787 2352 2200 HUN ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
2 FM Gjuran Denis 14603373 2326 2335 SLO ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec 1 2237 4 3 3,24 -0,24 20 -4,8
3 MK Šegović Goran 14508842 2301 2253 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice 1 2308 8 6 5,84 0,16 20 3,2
4 IM Zupe Miran 14600277 2246 2251 SLO ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec 1 0 2 0,5 1,51 -1,01 10 -10,1
5 FM Car Tihomir 14502062 2231 2216 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
6 MK Vidović Mario 14505037 2227 2234 CRO ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec 1 2257 10 7 6,49 0,51 20 10,2
7 FM Vidović Saša 14505010 2224 2275 CRO ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec 2 2014 10 6 8,22 -2,22 20 -44,4
8 FM Nagrajsalović Miroslav 14502119 2222 2202 CRO ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec 2 2067 9 5 6,53 -1,53 20 -30,6
9 MK Vujec Ivan 14514265 2178 2177 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin 3 2257 8 6,5 5,69 0,81 20 16,2
10 MK Horvat David 14514494 2175 2181 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 2 2188 10 6,5 6,23 0,27 20 5,4
11 Žugaj Fjodor 14601109 2173 2163 SLO ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec 2 2237 6 3,5 2,92 0,58 20 11,6
12 Skuhala Luka 14605678 2139 2119 SLO ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 1 2205 10 6 5,07 0,93 20 18,6
13 MK Novak Ratko 14511827 2114 2135 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin 2 1899 6 1,5 3,16 -1,66 20 -33,2
14 MK Turk Karlo 14511622 2114 2155 CRO ŠK Goran, Lopatinec 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
15 Skuhala Barbara 14605465 2098 2109 SLO ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan 1 2042 7 2,5 3,07 -0,57 20 -11,4
16 MK Hergotić Ivica 14523884 2074 2119 CRO ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec 3 2104 10 6,5 6,04 0,46 20 9,2
17 Rajic Ivan 14411377 2066 2069 BIH ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin 5 2158 9 8 7,16 0,84 20 16,8
18 FM Mladenović Veliša 14507285 2037 2108 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin 4 2091 9 7 6,38 0,62 20 12,4
19 MK Kovač Hrvoje 14510375 2033 2116 CRO ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec 3 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
20 I Toplak Juraj 14533375 2028 2070 CRO ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
21 Toth Tibor 733822 2025 2000 HUN ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec 3 0 2 1,5 0,97 0,53 20 10,6
22 MK Želežnjak Tihomir 14511762 2013 2081 CRO ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec 4 1965 9 6 6,34 -0,34 20 -6,8
23 III Bešenji Zoltan 14511347 2009 1807 CRO ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
24 MK Kovačić Zlatko 14515156 2008 2075 CRO ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće 2 2058 9 5,5 4,87 0,63 20 12,6
25 MK Maltar Alberto 14507072 1996 2070 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec 1 1937 10 2,5 3,39 -0,89 20 -17,8
26 Žalig Christian 14601150 1992 2000 SLO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec 3 1907 8 4,5 5,25 -0,75 20 -15,0
27 I Florjan Mladen 14511207 1978 2035 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin 8 1968 8 6,5 6,68 -0,18 20 -3,6
28 MK Kelemen Miljenko 14506505 1971 2046 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin 9 1930 7 6 6,03 -0,03 20 -0,6
29 I Sršan Matija 14520001 1964 2041 CRO ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
30 I Matkun Emerik 14510812 1955 2033 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice 3 1947 3 2 2,00 0,00 20 0,0
31 I Vidović Denis 14536455 0 1950 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 11 0 1 0
32 Gruškovnjak Jože 14620405 1949 2000 SLO ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće 1 1853 7 1 1,67 -0,67 20 -13,4
33 I Matkun Maksim 14525518 1949 2034 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice 2 2119 9 6 4,00 2,00 20 40,0
34 MK Orak Tugomir 14513412 1948 2026 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin 7 1524 4 1,5 3,26 -1,76 20 -35,2
35 I Matkun Željko 14510839 1935 2017 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice 4 2127 10 8,5 6,24 2,26 20 45,2
36 NM Resman Branko 14509555 1927 1969 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
37 II Makaj Nikola 14524180 1926 2004 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin 6 2028 6 5 4,21 0,79 20 15,8
38 I Lesar David 14520753 1925 2022 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 4 1854 9 4 4,84 -0,84 20 -16,8
39 I Kanižaj Benjamin 14542781 1919 2054 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 3 1802 8 2 3,26 -1,26 20 -25,2
40 MK Škvorc Emanuel 14524481 1917 2029 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec 2 2068 10 6 4,06 1,94 20 38,8
41 MK Stanković Saša 14511436 1911 1994 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec 4 1717 7 3 4,73 -1,73 20 -34,6
42 I Zadravec Stjepan 14524724 1909 2015 CRO ŠK Goran, Lopatinec 2 2122 9 4,5 2,15 2,35 20 47,0
43 MK Forštnarić Zdravko 14523841 1905 2005 CRO ŠK Goran, Lopatinec 4 1760 6 1,5 2,62 -1,12 20 -22,4
44 I Bunjac Branimir 928437 1899 1982 CRO ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 2 0 1 0 0,27 -0,27 20 -5,4
45 II Krištović Robert 14514184 1898 1996 CRO ŠK Goran, Lopatinec 3 1741 5 1 1,97 -0,97 20 -19,4
46 MK Božić Miljenko 14517418 1874 1960 CRO ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće 3 1789 8 3 3,92 -0,92 20 -18,4
47 II Jurić Danijel 14524007 1873 1943 CRO ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec 4 1731 9 2,5 4,20 -1,70 20 -34,0
48 I Matkun Josip 14513765 1868 1922 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice 5 1803 10 6 6,66 -0,66 20 -13,2
49 NM Fodor Ivan 14509890 1867 2002 CRO ŠK Goran, Lopatinec 5 1941 9 5 4,21 0,79 20 15,8
50 I Jančikić Matija 14532611 1866 1974 CRO ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan 3 1934 7 2,5 2,21 0,29 20 5,8
51 I Šardi Darko 14511100 1850 1949 CRO ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan 5 0 2 0,5 0,73 -0,23 20 -4,6
52 II Žišković Nikola 14511908 1846 1975 CRO ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan 4 1958 10 5 3,62 1,38 20 27,6
53 II Kovačić Dominik 14524066 1844 1994 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec 5 2071 3 2,5 1,69 0,81 20 16,2
54 I Kovačić Mario 14510626 1844 1932 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 6 1682 7 3 4,43 -1,43 20 -28,6
55 I Srnec Slađan 14524554 1842 1931 CRO ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec 6 1908 10 6,5 5,59 0,91 20 18,2
56 MK Heric Srećko 14510197 1836 2003 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 5 1598 4 1 2,22 -1,22 40 -48,8
57 II Klemenčić Damjan 14524023 1836 1863 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
58 MK Sambolec Andreja 14513838 1830 1854 CRO ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec 6 1496 3 0,5 1,75 -1,25 20 -25,0
59 I Žižek Siniša 14511924 1828 1901 CRO ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec 5 1696 10 2 3,68 -1,68 20 -33,6
60 II Čavlek Marko 14509849 1827 1923 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice 6 2003 5 4,5 3,46 1,04 20 20,8
61 I Srpak Damir 14511223 1816 1915 CRO ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 3 1962 9 4 2,48 1,52 20 30,4
62 II Husajina Nikola 14514435 1813 1952 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 8 1701 10 5 6,19 -1,19 20 -23,8
63 II Varšić Branko 14511711 0 1810 CRO ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće 9 0 0 0
64 II Špiranec Miljenko 14536129 1807 1906 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
65 II Zadravec Marin 14533405 1807 1965 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec 7 1782 10 6,5 6,68 -0,18 20 -3,6
66 MK Resman Boris 14513781 1805 1916 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec 6 1757 8 4,5 4,94 -0,44 20 -8,8
67 II Škrobar David 14535904 1805 1961 CRO ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan 6 1923 10 6,5 4,87 1,63 20 32,6
68 II Colev Ivor 14545705 1803 2035 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 9 1861 9 7 6,20 0,80 40 32,0
69 II Kozjak Nino 14510693 1791 1924 CRO ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec 5 1800 10 5,5 5,35 0,15 20 3,0
70 I Hanjš Vladimir 14531267 1781 1879 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin 12 0 2 1 1,59 -0,59 40 -23,6
71 II Štrukelj Zlatko 14524589 1763 1881 CRO ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec 6 1623 10 4,5 5,90 -1,40 20 -28,0
72 II Živković Elvis 14525780 1760 1907 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice 7 0 2 0 0,65 -0,65 20 -13,0
73 III Pintarić Ivan 14524376 1752 1887 CRO ŠK Goran, Lopatinec 6 1794 9 4 3,50 0,50 20 10,0
74 IV Horvat Dinko 14543214 0 1741 CRO ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 10 0 0 0
75 II Mihajlov Mihail 14510871 1741 1909 CRO ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan 7 1644 8 2,5 3,55 -1,05 40 -42,0
76 II Vibovec Dejan 14524708 1740 1862 CRO ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
77 II Tramburovski Stevan 14525755 1733 1860 CRO ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
78 IV Modlic Igor 14551195 0 1731 CRO ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec 12 0 0 0
79 II Janči Zdravko 14510316 1723 1858 CRO ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec 10 1745 4 2 1,89 0,11 40 4,4
80 III Sršan Nikola 14518457 1718 1872 CRO ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 4 0 1 1 0,23 0,77 40 30,8
81 III Heric Dražen 14510081 0 1714 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec 9 0 0 0
82 I Ister Vera 14533960 1711 1757 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin 13 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
83 II Slonja Josip 14546043 1711 1839 CRO ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
84 II Bedić Milivoj 14523779 1710 1861 CRO ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan 8 1757 9 4,5 3,98 0,52 20 10,4
85 III Hostnjak Domagoj 14541548 1710 1920 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice 8 1766 10 7 6,02 0,98 20 19,6
86 I Matkun Miroslav 14510820 1708 1927 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
87 VK David Filip 14574756 0 1702 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 12 0 1 0
88 VK Krištofić Franjo 14563282 0 1697 CRO ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec 13 0 0 0
89 VK Vidović Fran 14575523 0 1694 CRO ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec 14 0 0 0
90 VK Brnadić Grga 14578999 0 1687 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 14 0 0 0
91 III Jambrović Gabrijel 14516829 1683 1783 CRO ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 5 1741 9 2,5 2,02 0,48 20 9,6
92 I Kovačić Franjo 14510618 1679 1822 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec 8 1716 3 1 1,37 -0,37 20 -7,4
93 IV Kukolić Ivan 14524139 1673 1755 CRO ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec 10 0 2 0,5 0,65 -0,15 40 -6,0
94 III Hajec Božidar 14523876 1667 1811 CRO ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec 8 1599 10 3,5 4,42 -0,92 20 -18,4
95 I Štrukelj Dragutin 14524562 1666 1835 CRO ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec 9 0 1 0,5 0,49 0,01 40 0,4
96 III Milinović Ivan 14524244 1655 1816 CRO ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec 9 1620 9 4 4,40 -0,40 20 -8,0
97 IV Petanjek Zvonko 14510979 1650 1766 CRO ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće 7 1769 6 3 2,10 0,90 40 36,0
98 III Njegač Matija 14538202 1643 1897 CRO ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin 14 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
99 VK Varga David 14524686 1643 1712 CRO ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 11 1716 10 6 4,93 1,07 40 42,8
100 II Vadlja Stjepan 14511665 1636 1920 CRO ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće 5 1691 5 2 1,83 0,17 40 6,8
101 II Kerman Josip 14517906 1635 1824 CRO ŠK Goran, Lopatinec 7 1448 5 1 2,16 -1,16 20 -23,2
102 VK Rubin Sebastian 14551454 0 1631 CRO ŠK Goran, Lopatinec 12 0 0 0
103 IV Kovač Goran 14532395 1628 1747 CRO ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec 8 0 2 1 1,27 -0,27 40 -10,8
104 III Karlovčec David 14547171 1627 1854 CRO ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan 9 1650 5 2,5 2,36 0,14 40 5,6
105 II Srnec Zoran 14511193 1618 1777 CRO ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
106 III Strahija Josip 14530953 1615 1787 CRO ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 7 1616 10 2,5 2,65 -0,15 20 -3,0
107 VK Srnec Dragutin 14548364 0 1614 CRO ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec 12 0 0 0
108 MK Božinović Mario 14561360 1608 1893 CRO ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 9 0 1 0,5 0,25 0,25 40 10,0
109 VK Glavina Zvonimir 14548291 0 1607 CRO ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 13 0 0 0
110 VK Lovrenčić Dolores 14549590 0 1606 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec 10 0 0 0
111 VK Vinković Saša 14567830 0 1605 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 15 0 0 0
112 VK Lovrenčić David 14549581 0 1604 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec 11 0 0 0
113 II Marđetko Ivan 14510790 1601 1806 CRO ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće 6 1615 9 3 2,98 0,02 20 0,4
114 VK Paler Karlo 14557410 0 1601 CRO ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 15 0 0 0
115 Bilas Šimun 14585529 0 1600 CRO ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće 11 0 0 0
116 VK Kirić Gabriel 14558343 0 1600 CRO ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 14 0 0 0
117 VK Majerić Viktor 14557398 0 1600 CRO ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 16 0 0 0
118 VK Novak Lovro 14580020 0 1600 CRO ŠK Goran, Lopatinec 11 0 0 0
119 VK Novak Stjepan 14580039 0 1600 CRO ŠK Goran, Lopatinec 10 0 0 0
120 VK Šnajcer Ivan 14578360 0 1600 CRO ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće 12 0 0 0
121 Tomašić-Pintarić Štefanija 14584077 0 1600 CRO ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 12 0 0 0
122 Vurušić Bruno 14584441 0 1600 CRO ŠK Goran, Lopatinec 13 0 0 0
123 Hanc Nejc 14618834 1580 2000 SLO ŠK Goran, Lopatinec 8 1870 4 2,5 0,99 1,51 40 60,4
124 II Horvat Denis 14510200 1578 1775 CRO ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec 7 1632 9 2,5 2,21 0,29 40 11,6
125 III Paler Dragutin 14524325 1577 1744 CRO ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 8 1573 9 2,5 2,78 -0,28 20 -5,6
126 IV Hederić Gregor 14552337 1575 1785 CRO ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan 10 0 2 1,5 1,06 0,44 40 17,6
127 III Hostnjak Hrvoje 14551470 1559 1834 CRO ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice 10 0 2 1 0,83 0,17 40 6,8
128 IV Janči Fran 14559480 1514 1750 CRO ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
129 IV Trojok Željko 14524627 1513 1649 CRO ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec 11 0 2 0 0,59 -0,59 40 -23,6
130 II Novak Stjepan 14510936 1503 1738 CRO ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće 8 1504 6 1,5 1,58 -0,08 20 -1,6
131 IV Perko Bartol 14574900 1487 1843 CRO ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec 8 1676 7 2,5 1,23 1,27 40 50,8
132 IV Pilić Fran Krsto 14563240 1480 1763 CRO ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec 11 1493 3 1 0,97 0,03 40 1,2
133 IV Hoblaj Lucian 14567520 1465 1657 CRO ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće 10 759 4 0 1,57 -1,57 40 -62,8
134 IV Hergotić Mihael 14543443 1463 1785 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 10 0 1 0,5 0,18 0,32 40 12,8
135 VK Pergar Goran 14566443 1401 1658 CRO ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec 13 0 2 0,5 0,27 0,23 40 9,2
136 III Poljan Max 14566400 1394 1862 CRO ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec 11 1580 6 2 1,09 0,91 40 36,4
137 IV Pergar Lovro 14557428 1390 1788 CRO ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
138 VK Lukačević Ivano 14569868 1333 1710 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 13 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
139 VK Kanižaj Dino 14542790 1280 1710 CRO ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec 10 1639 8 3,5 1,22 2,28 20 45,6
140 VK Horvat Nino 14575868 1262 1600 CRO ŠK Goran, Lopatinec 9 1370 5 1 0,80 0,20 40 8,0

Round 1

M. 2   ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec - 11   ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec 2½:3½
1.1 Skuhala, Luka - FM Gjuran, Denis ½ - ½
1.2 I Srpak, Damir - FM Nagrajsalović, Miroslav ½ - ½
1.3 III Jambrović, Gabrijel - I Žižek, Siniša 0 - 1
1.4 III Strahija, Josip - II Horvat, Denis ½ - ½
1.5 III Paler, Dragutin - IV Perko, Bartol 0 - 1
1.6 VK Varga, David - III Poljan, Max 1 - 0
M. 3   ŠK Goran, Lopatinec - 10   ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice 1½:4½
2.1 MK Turk, Karlo - MK Šegović, Goran - - +
2.2 I Zadravec, Stjepan - I Matkun, Emerik ½ - ½
2.3 NM Fodor, Ivan - I Matkun, Željko 0 - 1
2.4 III Pintarić, Ivan - I Matkun, Josip 1 - 0
2.5 II Kerman, Josip - II Čavlek, Marko 0 - 1
2.6 VK Horvat, Nino - III Hostnjak, Domagoj 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec - 9   ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 2½:3½
3.1 Žugaj, Fjodor - MK Horvat, David 1 - 0
3.2 MK Hergotić, Ivica - I Kanižaj, Benjamin 1 - 0
3.3 II Jurić, Danijel - I Lesar, David 0 - 1
3.4 I Srnec, Slađan - I Kovačić, Mario ½ - ½
3.5 III Hajec, Božidar - II Husajina, Nikola 0 - 1
3.6 III Milinović, Ivan - II Colev, Ivor 0 - 1
M. 5   ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće - 8   ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec 2½:3½
4.1 Gruškovnjak, Jože - MK Maltar, Alberto 0 - 1
4.2 MK Kovačić, Zlatko - MK Škvorc, Emanuel 1 - 0
4.3 MK Božić, Miljenko - Žalig, Christian ½ - ½
4.4 II Marđetko, Ivan - MK Stanković, Saša 0 - 1
4.5 IV Petanjek, Zvonko - MK Resman, Boris 1 - 0
4.6 II Novak, Stjepan - II Zadravec, Marin 0 - 1
M. 6   ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin - 7   ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan 5 : 1
5.1 MK Novak, Ratko - I Jančikić, Matija 1 - 0
5.2 FM Mladenović, Veliša - II Žišković, Nikola 1 - 0
5.3 Rajic, Ivan - I Šardi, Darko 1 - 0
5.4 II Makaj, Nikola - II Škrobar, David 1 - 0
5.5 MK Orak, Tugomir - II Mihajlov, Mihail 0 - 1
5.6 I Florjan, Mladen - II Bedić, Milivoj 1 - 0

Round 2

M. 8   ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec - 6   ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin 2½:3½
1.1 MK Maltar, Alberto - MK Vujec, Ivan ½ - ½
1.2 MK Škvorc, Emanuel - FM Mladenović, Veliša ½ - ½
1.3 Žalig, Christian - Rajic, Ivan 0 - 1
1.4 MK Resman, Boris - II Makaj, Nikola ½ - ½
1.5 II Zadravec, Marin - MK Orak, Tugomir 1 - 0
1.6 I Kovačić, Franjo - MK Kelemen, Miljenko 0 - 1
M. 9   ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova - 5   ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće 3½:2½
2.1 MK Horvat, David - Gruškovnjak, Jože ½ - ½
2.2 I Kanižaj, Benjamin - MK Kovačić, Zlatko 0 - 1
2.3 I Lesar, David - MK Božić, Miljenko 1 - 0
2.4 I Kovačić, Mario - II Marđetko, Ivan 0 - 1
2.5 II Husajina, Nikola - II Novak, Stjepan 1 - 0
2.6 II Colev, Ivor - IV Hoblaj, Lucian 1 - 0
M. 10   ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice - 4   ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec 5½: ½
3.1 MK Šegović, Goran - Žugaj, Fjodor 1 - 0
3.2 I Matkun, Maksim - MK Hergotić, Ivica 1 - 0
3.3 I Matkun, Emerik - II Jurić, Danijel 1 - 0
3.4 I Matkun, Željko - I Srnec, Slađan 1 - 0
3.5 I Matkun, Josip - III Hajec, Božidar 1 - 0
3.6 III Hostnjak, Domagoj - III Milinović, Ivan ½ - ½
M. 11   ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec - 3   ŠK Goran, Lopatinec 5 : 1
4.1 FM Nagrajsalović, Miroslav - I Zadravec, Stjepan 1 - 0
4.2 Toth, Tibor - II Krištović, Robert 1 - 0
4.3 I Žižek, Siniša - NM Fodor, Ivan 1 - 0
4.4 MK Sambolec, Andreja - III Pintarić, Ivan ½ - ½
4.5 II Horvat, Denis - II Kerman, Josip ½ - ½
4.6 VK Kanižaj, Dino - VK Horvat, Nino 1 - 0
M. 1   ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec - 2   ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 4½:1½
5.1 MK Vidović, Mario - Skuhala, Luka ½ - ½
5.2 FM Vidović, Saša - I Srpak, Damir 1 - 0
5.3 MK Želežnjak, Tihomir - III Jambrović, Gabrijel 1 - 0
5.4 II Kozjak, Nino - III Strahija, Josip 1 - 0
5.5 II Štrukelj, Zlatko - III Paler, Dragutin ½ - ½
5.6 IV Kovač, Goran - VK Varga, David ½ - ½

Round 3

M. 3   ŠK Goran, Lopatinec - 1   ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec ½ :5½
1.1 I Zadravec, Stjepan - MK Vidović, Mario ½ - ½
1.2 NM Fodor, Ivan - FM Vidović, Saša 0 - 1
1.3 III Pintarić, Ivan - MK Želežnjak, Tihomir 0 - 1
1.4 II Kerman, Josip - II Kozjak, Nino 0 - 1
1.5 VK Horvat, Nino - II Štrukelj, Zlatko 0 - 1
1.6 VK Rubin, Sebastian - I Štrukelj, Dragutin - - +
M. 4   ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec - 11   ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec 4½:1½
2.1 Žugaj, Fjodor - FM Gjuran, Denis ½ - ½
2.2 MK Hergotić, Ivica - FM Nagrajsalović, Miroslav 0 - 1
2.3 II Jurić, Danijel - I Žižek, Siniša 1 - 0
2.4 I Srnec, Slađan - II Horvat, Denis 1 - 0
2.5 III Hajec, Božidar - VK Kanižaj, Dino 1 - 0
2.6 III Milinović, Ivan - VK Pergar, Goran 1 - 0
M. 5   ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće - 10   ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice ½ :5½
3.1 Gruškovnjak, Jože - MK Šegović, Goran 0 - 1
3.2 MK Kovačić, Zlatko - I Matkun, Maksim 0 - 1
3.3 MK Božić, Miljenko - I Matkun, Željko ½ - ½
3.4 II Marđetko, Ivan - I Matkun, Josip 0 - 1
3.5 IV Petanjek, Zvonko - III Hostnjak, Domagoj 0 - 1
3.6 IV Hoblaj, Lucian - III Hostnjak, Hrvoje 0 - 1
M. 6   ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin - 9   ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 4½:1½
4.1 MK Novak, Ratko - MK Horvat, David 0 - 1
4.2 MK Vujec, Ivan - I Kanižaj, Benjamin 1 - 0
4.3 FM Mladenović, Veliša - I Lesar, David 1 - 0
4.4 Rajic, Ivan - II Husajina, Nikola ½ - ½
4.5 II Makaj, Nikola - II Colev, Ivor 1 - 0
4.6 I Florjan, Mladen - I Vidović, Denis 1 - 0
M. 7   ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan - 8   ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec 2½:3½
5.1 II Žišković, Nikola - MK Maltar, Alberto 1 - 0
5.2 II Škrobar, David - MK Škvorc, Emanuel 0 - 1
5.3 II Mihajlov, Mihail - Žalig, Christian 0 - 1
5.4 II Bedić, Milivoj - MK Stanković, Saša ½ - ½
5.5 III Karlovčec, David - MK Resman, Boris ½ - ½
5.6 IV Hederić, Gregor - II Zadravec, Marin ½ - ½

Round 4

M. 9   ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova - 7   ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan 2 : 4
1.1 MK Horvat, David - Skuhala, Barbara 0 - 1
1.2 I Lesar, David - I Jančikić, Matija ½ - ½
1.3 MK Heric, Srećko - II Žišković, Nikola 0 - 1
1.4 I Kovačić, Mario - I Šardi, Darko ½ - ½
1.5 II Husajina, Nikola - II Škrobar, David 0 - 1
1.6 II Colev, Ivor - II Mihajlov, Mihail 1 - 0
M. 10   ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice - 6   ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin 1½:4½
2.1 MK Šegović, Goran - MK Novak, Ratko 1 - 0
2.2 I Matkun, Maksim - FM Mladenović, Veliša 0 - 1
2.3 I Matkun, Željko - Rajic, Ivan ½ - ½
2.4 I Matkun, Josip - II Makaj, Nikola 0 - 1
2.5 II Živković, Elvis - I Florjan, Mladen 0 - 1
2.6 III Hostnjak, Domagoj - MK Kelemen, Miljenko 0 - 1
M. 11   ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec - 5   ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće 3 : 3
3.1 FM Nagrajsalović, Miroslav - Gruškovnjak, Jože ½ - ½
3.2 I Žižek, Siniša - MK Kovačić, Zlatko 0 - 1
3.3 II Horvat, Denis - MK Božić, Miljenko ½ - ½
3.4 IV Perko, Bartol - II Vadlja, Stjepan 0 - 1
3.5 VK Kanižaj, Dino - II Marđetko, Ivan 1 - 0
3.6 III Poljan, Max - IV Hoblaj, Lucian 1 - 0
M. 1   ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec - 4   ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec 3 : 3
4.1 MK Vidović, Mario - Žugaj, Fjodor ½ - ½
4.2 FM Vidović, Saša - MK Hergotić, Ivica ½ - ½
4.3 MK Želežnjak, Tihomir - II Jurić, Danijel ½ - ½
4.4 II Kozjak, Nino - I Srnec, Slađan ½ - ½
4.5 II Štrukelj, Zlatko - III Hajec, Božidar ½ - ½
4.6 I Štrukelj, Dragutin - IV Kukolić, Ivan ½ - ½
M. 2   ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec - 3   ŠK Goran, Lopatinec 4 : 2
5.1 Skuhala, Luka - I Zadravec, Stjepan 1 - 0
5.2 I Srpak, Damir - MK Forštnarić, Zdravko 1 - 0
5.3 III Jambrović, Gabrijel - NM Fodor, Ivan 0 - 1
5.4 III Strahija, Josip - III Pintarić, Ivan 0 - 1
5.5 III Paler, Dragutin - II Kerman, Josip 1 - 0
5.6 VK Varga, David - VK Horvat, Nino 1 - 0

Round 5

M. 4   ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec - 2   ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 3½:2½
1.1 Žugaj, Fjodor - Skuhala, Luka 1 - 0
1.2 MK Hergotić, Ivica - I Bunjac, Branimir 1 - 0
1.3 II Jurić, Danijel - III Jambrović, Gabrijel 0 - 1
1.4 I Srnec, Slađan - III Strahija, Josip ½ - ½
1.5 III Hajec, Božidar - III Paler, Dragutin 0 - 1
1.6 III Milinović, Ivan - VK Varga, David 1 - 0
M. 5   ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće - 1   ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec ½ :5½
2.1 Gruškovnjak, Jože - MK Vidović, Mario 0 - 1
2.2 MK Kovačić, Zlatko - FM Vidović, Saša 0 - 1
2.3 MK Božić, Miljenko - MK Želežnjak, Tihomir 0 - 1
2.4 II Marđetko, Ivan - II Kozjak, Nino 0 - 1
2.5 IV Petanjek, Zvonko - II Štrukelj, Zlatko ½ - ½
2.6 IV Hoblaj, Lucian - IV Pilić, Fran Krsto 0 - 1
M. 6   ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin - 11   ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec 4 : 2
3.1 MK Vujec, Ivan - Toth, Tibor ½ - ½
3.2 FM Mladenović, Veliša - I Žižek, Siniša 1 - 0
3.3 II Makaj, Nikola - IV Perko, Bartol ½ - ½
3.4 MK Orak, Tugomir - VK Kanižaj, Dino ½ - ½
3.5 I Florjan, Mladen - III Poljan, Max 1 - 0
3.6 MK Kelemen, Miljenko - VK Pergar, Goran ½ - ½
M. 7   ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan - 10   ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice 1½:4½
4.1 Skuhala, Barbara - MK Šegović, Goran 0 - 1
4.2 I Jančikić, Matija - I Matkun, Maksim 0 - 1
4.3 II Žišković, Nikola - I Matkun, Željko ½ - ½
4.4 II Škrobar, David - I Matkun, Josip 1 - 0
4.5 II Bedić, Milivoj - II Čavlek, Marko 0 - 1
4.6 III Karlovčec, David - III Hostnjak, Domagoj 0 - 1
M. 8   ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec - 9   ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 3 : 3
5.1 MK Maltar, Alberto - MK Horvat, David 0 - 1
5.2 MK Škvorc, Emanuel - I Lesar, David 1 - 0
5.3 MK Stanković, Saša - MK Heric, Srećko ½ - ½
5.4 II Kovačić, Dominik - II Husajina, Nikola ½ - ½
5.5 II Zadravec, Marin - II Colev, Ivor 0 - 1
5.6 I Kovačić, Franjo - VK David, Filip 1 - 0

Round 6

M. 10   ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice - 8   ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec 4 : 2
1.1 MK Šegović, Goran - MK Maltar, Alberto 1 - 0
1.2 I Matkun, Maksim - MK Škvorc, Emanuel ½ - ½
1.3 I Matkun, Željko - MK Stanković, Saša 1 - 0
1.4 I Matkun, Josip - MK Resman, Boris ½ - ½
1.5 II Živković, Elvis - II Zadravec, Marin 0 - 1
1.6 III Hostnjak, Domagoj - I Kovačić, Franjo 1 - 0
M. 11   ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec - 7   ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan 2 : 4
2.1 FM Gjuran, Denis - I Jančikić, Matija 1 - 0
2.2 FM Nagrajsalović, Miroslav - II Žišković, Nikola 1 - 0
2.3 I Žižek, Siniša - II Škrobar, David 0 - 1
2.4 MK Sambolec, Andreja - II Bedić, Milivoj 0 - 1
2.5 II Horvat, Denis - III Karlovčec, David 0 - 1
2.6 VK Kanižaj, Dino - IV Hederić, Gregor 0 - 1
M. 1   ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec - 6   ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin 3 : 3
3.1 MK Vidović, Mario - MK Novak, Ratko 1 - 0
3.2 FM Vidović, Saša - MK Vujec, Ivan 0 - 1
3.3 MK Želežnjak, Tihomir - FM Mladenović, Veliša 1 - 0
3.4 II Kozjak, Nino - Rajic, Ivan 0 - 1
3.5 II Štrukelj, Zlatko - II Makaj, Nikola 0 - 1
3.6 II Janči, Zdravko - I Florjan, Mladen 1 - 0
M. 2   ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec - 5   ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće 2½:3½
4.1 Skuhala, Luka - Gruškovnjak, Jože 1 - 0
4.2 I Srpak, Damir - MK Kovačić, Zlatko 0 - 1
4.3 III Jambrović, Gabrijel - MK Božić, Miljenko ½ - ½
4.4 III Strahija, Josip - II Vadlja, Stjepan 0 - 1
4.5 III Paler, Dragutin - II Marđetko, Ivan 0 - 1
4.6 VK Varga, David - II Novak, Stjepan 1 - 0
M. 3   ŠK Goran, Lopatinec - 4   ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec 3 : 3
5.1 I Zadravec, Stjepan - Žugaj, Fjodor ½ - ½
5.2 MK Forštnarić, Zdravko - MK Hergotić, Ivica 0 - 1
5.3 NM Fodor, Ivan - II Jurić, Danijel 1 - 0
5.4 III Pintarić, Ivan - I Srnec, Slađan 0 - 1
5.5 II Kerman, Josip - III Hajec, Božidar ½ - ½
5.6 VK Horvat, Nino - III Milinović, Ivan 1 - 0

Round 7

M. 5   ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće - 3   ŠK Goran, Lopatinec 0 : 6
1.1 Gruškovnjak, Jože - I Zadravec, Stjepan - - +
1.2 MK Kovačić, Zlatko - MK Forštnarić, Zdravko - - +
1.3 MK Božić, Miljenko - NM Fodor, Ivan - - +
1.4 II Slonja, Josip - III Pintarić, Ivan - - +
1.5 II Vadlja, Stjepan - II Kerman, Josip - - +
1.6 II Marđetko, Ivan - Hanc, Nejc - - +
M. 6   ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin - 2   ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 5½: ½
2.1 MK Vujec, Ivan - Skuhala, Luka ½ - ½
2.2 FM Mladenović, Veliša - I Srpak, Damir 1 - 0
2.3 Rajic, Ivan - III Jambrović, Gabrijel 1 - 0
2.4 MK Orak, Tugomir - III Strahija, Josip 1 - 0
2.5 I Florjan, Mladen - III Paler, Dragutin 1 - 0
2.6 MK Kelemen, Miljenko - VK Varga, David 1 - 0
M. 7   ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan - 1   ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec 4½:1½
3.1 Skuhala, Barbara - MK Vidović, Mario ½ - ½
3.2 I Jančikić, Matija - FM Vidović, Saša 1 - 0
3.3 II Žišković, Nikola - MK Želežnjak, Tihomir 1 - 0
3.4 II Škrobar, David - II Kozjak, Nino 1 - 0
3.5 II Mihajlov, Mihail - II Štrukelj, Zlatko 0 - 1
3.6 II Bedić, Milivoj - II Janči, Zdravko 1 - 0
M. 8   ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec - 11   ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec 5 : 1
4.1 MK Maltar, Alberto - FM Gjuran, Denis 0 - 1
4.2 MK Škvorc, Emanuel - FM Nagrajsalović, Miroslav 1 - 0
4.3 Žalig, Christian - I Žižek, Siniša 1 - 0
4.4 II Kovačić, Dominik - MK Sambolec, Andreja 1 - 0
4.5 MK Resman, Boris - II Horvat, Denis 1 - 0
4.6 II Zadravec, Marin - IV Perko, Bartol 1 - 0
M. 9   ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova - 10   ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice 2 : 4
5.1 MK Horvat, David - I Matkun, Maksim 1 - 0
5.2 I Kanižaj, Benjamin - I Matkun, Željko 0 - 1
5.3 I Lesar, David - I Matkun, Josip 0 - 1
5.4 MK Heric, Srećko - II Čavlek, Marko 0 - 1
5.5 II Husajina, Nikola - III Hostnjak, Domagoj 0 - 1
5.6 II Colev, Ivor - III Hostnjak, Hrvoje 1 - 0

Round 8

M. 11   ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec - 9   ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 2 : 4
1.1 FM Nagrajsalović, Miroslav - MK Horvat, David ½ - ½
1.2 I Žižek, Siniša - I Kanižaj, Benjamin 0 - 1
1.3 II Horvat, Denis - MK Heric, Srećko ½ - ½
1.4 IV Perko, Bartol - I Kovačić, Mario ½ - ½
1.5 VK Kanižaj, Dino - II Husajina, Nikola ½ - ½
1.6 III Poljan, Max - II Colev, Ivor 0 - 1
M. 1   ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec - 8   ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec 3 : 3
2.1 MK Vidović, Mario - MK Maltar, Alberto 1 - 0
2.2 FM Vidović, Saša - MK Škvorc, Emanuel 1 - 0
2.3 MK Želežnjak, Tihomir - Žalig, Christian ½ - ½
2.4 II Kozjak, Nino - MK Resman, Boris ½ - ½
2.5 II Štrukelj, Zlatko - II Zadravec, Marin 0 - 1
2.6 IV Pilić, Fran Krsto - I Kovačić, Franjo 0 - 1
M. 2   ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec - 7   ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan 3 : 3
3.1 Skuhala, Luka - Skuhala, Barbara ½ - ½
3.2 I Srpak, Damir - I Jančikić, Matija 1 - 0
3.3 III Jambrović, Gabrijel - II Žišković, Nikola ½ - ½
3.4 III Strahija, Josip - II Škrobar, David 1 - 0
3.5 III Paler, Dragutin - II Mihajlov, Mihail 0 - 1
3.6 VK Varga, David - II Bedić, Milivoj 0 - 1
M. 3   ŠK Goran, Lopatinec - 6   ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin 2½:3½
4.1 I Zadravec, Stjepan - MK Novak, Ratko 1 - 0
4.2 II Krištović, Robert - MK Vujec, Ivan 0 - 1
4.3 MK Forštnarić, Zdravko - Rajic, Ivan 0 - 1
4.4 NM Fodor, Ivan - I Florjan, Mladen ½ - ½
4.5 III Pintarić, Ivan - MK Kelemen, Miljenko 0 - 1
4.6 Hanc, Nejc - I Hanjš, Vladimir 1 - 0
M. 4   ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec - 5   ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće 3½:2½
5.1 MK Hergotić, Ivica - Gruškovnjak, Jože 1 - 0
5.2 II Jurić, Danijel - MK Kovačić, Zlatko ½ - ½
5.3 I Srnec, Slađan - II Vadlja, Stjepan 1 - 0
5.4 III Hajec, Božidar - II Marđetko, Ivan ½ - ½
5.5 III Milinović, Ivan - IV Petanjek, Zvonko ½ - ½
5.6 IV Trojok, Željko - II Novak, Stjepan 0 - 1

Round 9

M. 6   ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin - 4   ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec 5½: ½
1.1 MK Novak, Ratko - MK Hergotić, Ivica ½ - ½
1.2 MK Vujec, Ivan - I Srnec, Slađan 1 - 0
1.3 FM Mladenović, Veliša - III Hajec, Božidar 1 - 0
1.4 Rajic, Ivan - III Milinović, Ivan 1 - 0
1.5 I Florjan, Mladen - IV Kukolić, Ivan 1 - 0
1.6 MK Kelemen, Miljenko - IV Trojok, Željko 1 - 0
M. 7   ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan - 3   ŠK Goran, Lopatinec 2½:3½
2.1 Skuhala, Barbara - I Zadravec, Stjepan 0 - 1
2.2 I Jančikić, Matija - II Krištović, Robert 1 - 0
2.3 II Žišković, Nikola - MK Forštnarić, Zdravko ½ - ½
2.4 II Škrobar, David - NM Fodor, Ivan ½ - ½
2.5 II Mihajlov, Mihail - III Pintarić, Ivan 0 - 1
2.6 II Bedić, Milivoj - Hanc, Nejc ½ - ½
M. 8   ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec - 2   ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 3½:2½
3.1 MK Maltar, Alberto - Skuhala, Luka 0 - 1
3.2 MK Škvorc, Emanuel - I Srpak, Damir ½ - ½
3.3 Žalig, Christian - III Strahija, Josip 1 - 0
3.4 MK Stanković, Saša - III Paler, Dragutin 1 - 0
3.5 MK Resman, Boris - MK Božinović, Mario ½ - ½
3.6 II Zadravec, Marin - VK Varga, David ½ - ½
M. 9   ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova - 1   ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec 3 : 3
4.1 MK Horvat, David - MK Vidović, Mario ½ - ½
4.2 I Kanižaj, Benjamin - FM Vidović, Saša ½ - ½
4.3 I Lesar, David - MK Želežnjak, Tihomir ½ - ½
4.4 I Kovačić, Mario - II Kozjak, Nino ½ - ½
4.5 II Husajina, Nikola - II Štrukelj, Zlatko ½ - ½
4.6 IV Hergotić, Mihael - II Janči, Zdravko ½ - ½
M. 10   ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice - 11   ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec 5 : 1
5.1 MK Šegović, Goran - FM Nagrajsalović, Miroslav 1 - 0
5.2 I Matkun, Maksim - I Žižek, Siniša 1 - 0
5.3 I Matkun, Željko - II Horvat, Denis 1 - 0
5.4 I Matkun, Josip - IV Perko, Bartol ½ - ½
5.5 II Čavlek, Marko - VK Kanižaj, Dino 1 - 0
5.6 III Hostnjak, Domagoj - III Poljan, Max ½ - ½

Round 10

M. 1   ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec - 10   ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice 1½:4½
1.1 MK Vidović, Mario - MK Šegović, Goran 1 - 0
1.2 FM Vidović, Saša - I Matkun, Maksim 0 - 1
1.3 II Kozjak, Nino - I Matkun, Željko 0 - 1
1.4 II Štrukelj, Zlatko - I Matkun, Josip 0 - 1
1.5 II Janči, Zdravko - II Čavlek, Marko ½ - ½
1.6 IV Pilić, Fran Krsto - III Hostnjak, Domagoj 0 - 1
M. 2   ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec - 9   ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 3 : 3
2.1 Skuhala, Luka - MK Horvat, David 0 - 1
2.2 I Srpak, Damir - I Kanižaj, Benjamin ½ - ½
2.3 III Sršan, Nikola - I Lesar, David 1 - 0
2.4 III Jambrović, Gabrijel - I Kovačić, Mario 0 - 1
2.5 III Strahija, Josip - II Husajina, Nikola ½ - ½
2.6 VK Varga, David - II Colev, Ivor 1 - 0
M. 3   ŠK Goran, Lopatinec - 8   ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec 4 : 2
3.1 I Zadravec, Stjepan - MK Maltar, Alberto 1 - 0
3.2 II Krištović, Robert - MK Škvorc, Emanuel 0 - 1
3.3 MK Forštnarić, Zdravko - Žalig, Christian 1 - 0
3.4 NM Fodor, Ivan - MK Stanković, Saša 1 - 0
3.5 III Pintarić, Ivan - II Kovačić, Dominik 0 - 1
3.6 Hanc, Nejc - II Zadravec, Marin 1 - 0
M. 4   ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec - 7   ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan 4 : 2
4.1 IM Zupe, Miran - Skuhala, Barbara ½ - ½
4.2 MK Hergotić, Ivica - II Žišković, Nikola 1 - 0
4.3 II Jurić, Danijel - II Škrobar, David 0 - 1
4.4 I Srnec, Slađan - II Mihajlov, Mihail 1 - 0
4.5 III Hajec, Božidar - II Bedić, Milivoj 1 - 0
4.6 III Milinović, Ivan - III Karlovčec, David ½ - ½
M. 5   ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće - 6   ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin 1 : 5
5.1 MK Kovačić, Zlatko - MK Vujec, Ivan 0 - 1
5.2 MK Božić, Miljenko - FM Mladenović, Veliša ½ - ½
5.3 II Vadlja, Stjepan - Rajic, Ivan 0 - 1
5.4 II Marđetko, Ivan - I Florjan, Mladen 0 - 1
5.5 IV Petanjek, Zvonko - MK Kelemen, Miljenko ½ - ½
5.6 II Novak, Stjepan - I Hanjš, Vladimir 0 - 1

Round 11

M. 7   ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan - 5   ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće 3 : 3
1.1 Skuhala, Barbara - MK Kovačić, Zlatko 0 - 1
1.2 II Žišković, Nikola - MK Božić, Miljenko ½ - ½
1.3 II Škrobar, David - II Vadlja, Stjepan 1 - 0
1.4 II Mihajlov, Mihail - II Marđetko, Ivan ½ - ½
1.5 II Bedić, Milivoj - IV Petanjek, Zvonko ½ - ½
1.6 III Karlovčec, David - II Novak, Stjepan ½ - ½
M. 8   ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec - 4   ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec 3½:2½
2.1 MK Maltar, Alberto - IM Zupe, Miran 1 - 0
2.2 MK Škvorc, Emanuel - MK Hergotić, Ivica ½ - ½
2.3 Žalig, Christian - II Jurić, Danijel ½ - ½
2.4 MK Stanković, Saša - I Srnec, Slađan 0 - 1
2.5 MK Resman, Boris - III Hajec, Božidar 1 - 0
2.6 II Zadravec, Marin - III Milinović, Ivan ½ - ½
M. 9   ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova - 3   ŠK Goran, Lopatinec 3½:2½
3.1 MK Horvat, David - I Zadravec, Stjepan 1 - 0
3.2 I Kanižaj, Benjamin - II Krištović, Robert 0 - 1
3.3 I Lesar, David - MK Forštnarić, Zdravko 1 - 0
3.4 I Kovačić, Mario - NM Fodor, Ivan 0 - 1
3.5 II Husajina, Nikola - III Pintarić, Ivan ½ - ½
3.6 II Colev, Ivor - Hanc, Nejc 1 - 0
M. 10   ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice - 2   ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec 3 : 3
4.1 MK Šegović, Goran - Skuhala, Luka 0 - 1
4.2 I Matkun, Maksim - I Srpak, Damir ½ - ½
4.3 I Matkun, Emerik - III Jambrović, Gabrijel ½ - ½
4.4 I Matkun, Željko - III Strahija, Josip 1 - 0
4.5 I Matkun, Josip - III Paler, Dragutin 1 - 0
4.6 III Hostnjak, Domagoj - VK Varga, David 0 - 1
M. 11   ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec - 1   ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec 2 : 4
5.1 FM Nagrajsalović, Miroslav - MK Vidović, Mario ½ - ½
5.2 I Žižek, Siniša - FM Vidović, Saša 0 - 1
5.3 II Horvat, Denis - MK Želežnjak, Tihomir ½ - ½
5.4 IV Perko, Bartol - II Kozjak, Nino 0 - 1
5.5 VK Kanižaj, Dino - II Štrukelj, Zlatko ½ - ½
5.6 III Poljan, Max - IV Kovač, Goran ½ - ½

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin  *  3 5 4 5 19 44,0 268,8 1241,8
2 ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice  *  4 4 3 5 17 42,0 231,5 1154,3
3 ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec 3  *  3 3 3 4 12 34,5 159,5 955,8
4 ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec 2 3  *  3 2 5 12 31,5 154,3 900,8
5 ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 2 3 3  *  2 3 4 11 29,0 141,5 826,5
6 ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec ½ ½ 3  *  4 3 10 27,5 125,5 746,8
7 ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan 1 4 2  *  3 4 3 8 28,0 108,5 802,3
8 ŠK Goran, Lopatinec ½ 4 3  *  2 1 6 7 26,5 92,3 756,3
9 ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec ½ 3 3 3 4  *  5 25,0 76,0 729,3
10 ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec 2 1 2 1 2 2 5  *  3 5 23,0 61,0 662,8
11 ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće 1 ½ ½ 3 0 3  *  4 19,0 50,5 542,8

Teams starting rank

  1. ŠK Strahoninec, Strahoninec (Elo medio:2009 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 34,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Vidović Mario 2227 2234 CRO 14505037 7,0 10,0 2257
2 FM Vidović Saša 2224 2275 CRO 14505010 6,0 10,0 2014
3 MK Kovač Hrvoje 2033 2116 CRO 14510375 0,0 0,0 0
4 MK Želežnjak Tihomir 2013 2081 CRO 14511762 6,0 9,0 1965
5 II Kozjak Nino 1791 1924 CRO 14510693 5,5 10,0 1800
6 II Štrukelj Zlatko 1763 1881 CRO 14524589 4,5 10,0 1623
7 II Tramburovski Stevan 1733 1860 CRO 14525755 0,0 0,0 0
8 IV Kovač Goran 1628 1747 CRO 14532395 1,0 2,0 0
9 I Štrukelj Dragutin 1666 1835 CRO 14524562 1,5 2,0 0
10 II Janči Zdravko 1723 1858 CRO 14510316 2,0 4,0 1745
11 IV Pilić Fran Krsto 1480 1763 CRO 14563240 1,0 3,0 1493
12 IV Janči Fran 1514 1750 CRO 14559480 0,0 0,0 0
13 VK Krištofić Franjo 0 1697 CRO 14563282 0,0 0,0 0
14 VK Vidović Fran 0 1694 CRO 14575523 0,0 0,0 0
  2. ŠK Miklavec, Miklavec (Elo medio:1833 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 25)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 Skuhala Luka 2139 2119 SLO 14605678 6,0 10,0 2205
2 I Bunjac Branimir 1899 1982 CRO 928437 0,0 1,0 0
3 I Srpak Damir 1816 1915 CRO 14511223 4,0 9,0 1962
4 III Sršan Nikola 1718 1872 CRO 14518457 1,0 1,0 0
5 III Jambrović Gabrijel 1683 1783 CRO 14516829 2,5 9,0 1741
6 II Srnec Zoran 1618 1777 CRO 14511193 0,0 0,0 0
7 III Strahija Josip 1615 1787 CRO 14530953 2,5 10,0 1616
8 III Paler Dragutin 1577 1744 CRO 14524325 2,5 9,0 1573
9 MK Božinović Mario 1608 1893 CRO 14561360 0,5 1,0 0
10 IV Horvat Dinko 0 1741 CRO 14543214 0,0 0,0 0
11 VK Varga David 1643 1712 CRO 14524686 6,0 10,0 1716
12 Tomašić-Pintarić Štefanija 0 1600 CRO 14584077 0,0 0,0 0
13 VK Glavina Zvonimir 0 1607 CRO 14548291 0,0 0,0 0
14 VK Kirić Gabriel 0 1600 CRO 14558343 0,0 0,0 0
15 VK Paler Karlo 0 1601 CRO 14557410 0,0 0,0 0
16 VK Majerić Viktor 0 1600 CRO 14557398 0,0 0,0 0
  3. ŠK Goran, Lopatinec (Elo medio:1908 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 26,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Turk Karlo 2114 2155 CRO 14511622 0,0 1,0 0
2 I Zadravec Stjepan 1909 2015 CRO 14524724 5,5 10,0 2122
3 II Krištović Robert 1898 1996 CRO 14514184 1,0 5,0 1741
4 MK Forštnarić Zdravko 1905 2005 CRO 14523841 2,5 7,0 1760
5 NM Fodor Ivan 1867 2002 CRO 14509890 6,0 10,0 1941
6 III Pintarić Ivan 1752 1887 CRO 14524376 5,0 10,0 1794
7 II Kerman Josip 1635 1824 CRO 14517906 2,0 6,0 1448
8 Hanc Nejc 1580 2000 SLO 14618834 3,5 5,0 1870
9 VK Horvat Nino 1262 1600 CRO 14575868 1,0 5,0 1370
10 VK Novak Stjepan 0 1600 CRO 14580039 0,0 0,0 0
11 VK Novak Lovro 0 1600 CRO 14580020 0,0 0,0 0
12 VK Rubin Sebastian 0 1631 CRO 14551454 0,0 1,0 0
13 Vurušić Bruno 0 1600 CRO 14584441 0,0 0,0 0
  4. ŠK Pretetinec, Pretetinec (Elo medio:2029 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 27,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Zupe Miran 2246 2251 SLO 14600277 0,5 2,0 0
2 Žugaj Fjodor 2173 2163 SLO 14601109 3,5 6,0 2237
3 MK Hergotić Ivica 2074 2119 CRO 14523884 6,5 10,0 2104
4 II Jurić Danijel 1873 1943 CRO 14524007 2,5 9,0 1731
5 I Sršan Matija 1964 2041 CRO 14520001 0,0 0,0 0
6 I Srnec Slađan 1842 1931 CRO 14524554 6,5 10,0 1908
7 II Vibovec Dejan 1740 1862 CRO 14524708 0,0 0,0 0
8 III Hajec Božidar 1667 1811 CRO 14523876 3,5 10,0 1599
9 III Milinović Ivan 1655 1816 CRO 14524244 4,0 9,0 1620
10 IV Kukolić Ivan 1673 1755 CRO 14524139 0,5 2,0 0
11 IV Trojok Željko 1513 1649 CRO 14524627 0,0 2,0 0
12 VK Srnec Dragutin 0 1614 CRO 14548364 0,0 0,0 0
  5. ŠK Mursko Središće, Mursko Središće (Elo medio:1834 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 19)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 Gruškovnjak Jože 1949 2000 SLO 14620405 1,0 8,0 1853
2 MK Kovačić Zlatko 2008 2075 CRO 14515156 5,5 10,0 2058
3 MK Božić Miljenko 1874 1960 CRO 14517418 3,0 9,0 1789
4 II Slonja Josip 1711 1839 CRO 14546043 0,0 1,0 0
5 II Vadlja Stjepan 1636 1920 CRO 14511665 2,0 6,0 1691
6 II Marđetko Ivan 1601 1806 CRO 14510790 3,0 10,0 1615
7 IV Petanjek Zvonko 1650 1766 CRO 14510979 3,0 6,0 1769
8 II Novak Stjepan 1503 1738 CRO 14510936 1,5 6,0 1504
9 II Varšić Branko 0 1810 CRO 14511711 0,0 0,0 0
10 IV Hoblaj Lucian 1465 1657 CRO 14567520 0,0 4,0 759
11 Bilas Šimun 0 1600 CRO 14585529 0,0 0,0 0
12 VK Šnajcer Ivan 0 1600 CRO 14578360 0,0 0,0 0
  6. ŠD Varaždin, Varaždin (Elo medio:2101 / Des 1: 19 / Des 2: 44)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 FM Car Tihomir 2231 2216 CRO 14502062 0,0 0,0 0
2 MK Novak Ratko 2114 2135 CRO 14511827 1,5 6,0 1899
3 MK Vujec Ivan 2178 2177 CRO 14514265 6,5 8,0 2257
4 FM Mladenović Veliša 2037 2108 CRO 14507285 7,0 9,0 2091
5 Rajic Ivan 2066 2069 BIH 14411377 8,0 9,0 2158
6 II Makaj Nikola 1926 2004 CRO 14524180 5,0 6,0 2028
7 MK Orak Tugomir 1948 2026 CRO 14513412 1,5 4,0 1524
8 I Florjan Mladen 1978 2035 CRO 14511207 7,5 9,0 1968
9 MK Kelemen Miljenko 1971 2046 CRO 14506505 6,0 7,0 1930
10 II Klemenčić Damjan 1836 1863 CRO 14524023 0,0 0,0 0
11 II Špiranec Miljenko 1807 1906 CRO 14536129 0,0 0,0 0
12 I Hanjš Vladimir 1781 1879 CRO 14531267 1,0 2,0 0
13 I Ister Vera 1711 1757 CRO 14533960 0,0 0,0 0
14 III Njegač Matija 1643 1897 CRO 14538202 0,0 0,0 0
  7. ŠK Sloboda II, Mihovljan (Elo medio:1916 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 28)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 Skuhala Barbara 2098 2109 SLO 14605465 2,5 7,0 2042
2 I Toplak Juraj 2028 2070 CRO 14533375 0,0 0,0 0
3 I Jančikić Matija 1866 1974 CRO 14532611 2,5 7,0 1934
4 II Žišković Nikola 1846 1975 CRO 14511908 5,0 10,0 1958
5 I Šardi Darko 1850 1949 CRO 14511100 0,5 2,0 0
6 II Škrobar David 1805 1961 CRO 14535904 6,5 10,0 1923
7 II Mihajlov Mihail 1741 1909 CRO 14510871 2,5 8,0 1644
8 II Bedić Milivoj 1710 1861 CRO 14523779 4,5 9,0 1757
9 III Karlovčec David 1627 1854 CRO 14547171 2,5 5,0 1650
10 IV Hederić Gregor 1575 1785 CRO 14552337 1,5 2,0 0
  8. ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec, G.Mihaljevec (Elo medio:1911 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 31,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Maltar Alberto 1996 2070 CRO 14507072 2,5 10,0 1937
2 MK Škvorc Emanuel 1917 2029 CRO 14524481 6,0 10,0 2068
3 Žalig Christian 1992 2000 SLO 14601150 4,5 8,0 1907
4 MK Stanković Saša 1911 1994 CRO 14511436 3,0 7,0 1717
5 II Kovačić Dominik 1844 1994 CRO 14524066 2,5 3,0 2071
6 MK Resman Boris 1805 1916 CRO 14513781 4,5 8,0 1757
7 II Zadravec Marin 1807 1965 CRO 14533405 6,5 10,0 1782
8 I Kovačić Franjo 1679 1822 CRO 14510618 2,0 4,0 1716
9 III Heric Dražen 0 1714 CRO 14510081 0,0 0,0 0
10 VK Lovrenčić Dolores 0 1606 CRO 14549590 0,0 0,0 0
11 VK Lovrenčić David 0 1604 CRO 14549581 0,0 0,0 0
  9. ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova (Elo medio:2041 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 29)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 Borhy Marcell 2352 2200 HUN 770787 0,0 0,0 0
2 MK Horvat David 2175 2181 CRO 14514494 6,5 10,0 2188
3 I Kanižaj Benjamin 1919 2054 CRO 14542781 2,0 8,0 1802
4 I Lesar David 1925 2022 CRO 14520753 4,0 9,0 1854
5 MK Heric Srećko 1836 2003 CRO 14510197 1,0 4,0 1598
6 I Kovačić Mario 1844 1932 CRO 14510626 3,0 7,0 1682
7 NM Resman Branko 1927 1969 CRO 14509555 0,0 0,0 0
8 II Husajina Nikola 1813 1952 CRO 14514435 5,0 10,0 1701
9 II Colev Ivor 1803 2035 CRO 14545705 7,0 9,0 1861
10 IV Hergotić Mihael 1463 1785 CRO 14543443 0,5 1,0 0
11 I Vidović Denis 0 1950 CRO 14536455 0,0 1,0 0
12 VK David Filip 0 1702 CRO 14574756 0,0 1,0 0
13 VK Lukačević Ivano 1333 1710 CRO 14569868 0,0 0,0 0
14 VK Brnadić Grga 0 1687 CRO 14578999 0,0 0,0 0
15 VK Vinković Saša 0 1605 CRO 14567830 0,0 0,0 0
  10. ŠŠK Mladost, Varaždinske Toplice (Elo medio:1973 / Des 1: 17 / Des 2: 42)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Šegović Goran 2301 2253 CRO 14508842 7,0 9,0 2308
2 I Matkun Maksim 1949 2034 CRO 14525518 6,0 9,0 2119
3 I Matkun Emerik 1955 2033 CRO 14510812 2,0 3,0 1947
4 I Matkun Željko 1935 2017 CRO 14510839 8,5 10,0 2127
5 I Matkun Josip 1868 1922 CRO 14513765 6,0 10,0 1803
6 II Čavlek Marko 1827 1923 CRO 14509849 4,5 5,0 2003
7 II Živković Elvis 1760 1907 CRO 14525780 0,0 2,0 0
8 III Hostnjak Domagoj 1710 1920 CRO 14541548 7,0 10,0 1766
9 I Matkun Miroslav 1708 1927 CRO 14510820 0,0 0,0 0
10 III Hostnjak Hrvoje 1559 1834 CRO 14551470 1,0 2,0 0
  11. ŠK Čakovec, Čakovec (Elo medio:2040 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 23)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 FM Gjuran Denis 2326 2335 SLO 14603373 3,0 4,0 2237
2 FM Nagrajsalović Miroslav 2222 2202 CRO 14502119 5,0 9,0 2067
3 Toth Tibor 2025 2000 HUN 733822 1,5 2,0 0
4 III Bešenji Zoltan 2009 1807 CRO 14511347 0,0 0,0 0
5 I Žižek Siniša 1828 1901 CRO 14511924 2,0 10,0 1696
6 MK Sambolec Andreja 1830 1854 CRO 14513838 0,5 3,0 1496
7 II Horvat Denis 1578 1775 CRO 14510200 2,5 9,0 1632
8 IV Perko Bartol 1487 1843 CRO 14574900 2,5 7,0 1676
9 IV Pergar Lovro 1390 1788 CRO 14557428 0,0 0,0 0
10 VK Kanižaj Dino 1280 1710 CRO 14542790 3,5 8,0 1639
11 III Poljan Max 1394 1862 CRO 14566400 2,0 6,0 1580
12 IV Modlic Igor 0 1731 CRO 14551195 0,0 0,0 0
13 VK Pergar Goran 1401 1658 CRO 14566443 0,5 2,0 0