28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - III C liga centar

Chess tournament overview

Country: Croatia
Tournament date: 2019-03-10 to 2019-10-27
Tournament place: Đurđevac, Garešnica, Cirkvena, Vrbovec, Hercegovac, Križevci (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 min + 30 sec / move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Hrvatski šahovski savez
Main referee: IA Slavko Bejuk, (14517361)
Referee: Domović, Vidović, Ramović, Marijanović, Đurica

Schedule: 28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - III C liga centar

Round Date Time
1 2019/03/10 10:00
2 2019/03/17 10:00
3 2019/03/31 10:00
4 2019/04/07 10:00
5 2019/04/14 10:00
6 2019/09/22 10:00
7 2019/09/29 10:00
8 2019/10/06 10:00
9 2019/10/20 10:00
10 2019/10/27 10:00

Players registered in 28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - III C liga centar

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CRO MK Roštan Mladen 2036 1990 -9
2 CRO MK Smešnjak Željko 1958 1979 -1
3 CRO II Fuček Gordan 1773 1876 -2
4 CRO I Šalamon Viktor 1807 1982 -2
5 CRO II Carek Petar 1833 1931 -19
6 CRO II Domitrović Stanko 1708 1849 -27
7 MK Čaušević Vlado 2040 2055 0
8 I Martić Slavko 2037 2033 0
9 CRO MK Bevanda Ema 1676 1991 3
10 CRO VK Domović Ognjen 1637 1924 0
11 CRO III Filipović Zoran 1778 1901 22
12 CRO II Filija Janko 1724 1797 -5
13 MK Smešnjak Željko 1958 1979 0
14 CRO VK Banović Nikola 1257 1742 136
15 MK Loborec Stjepan 1943 1984 0
16 CRO VK Đurica Matija 0 1632 0
17 CRO VK Račan Emanuel 1550 1754 -2
18 NM Radiković Anamarija 1929 2095 0
19 CRO II Kukovec Stjepan 1745 1767 -17
20 CRO II Duk Hrvoje 1838 1886 25
21 CRO I Gladoić Tomislav 1591 1812 -28
22 CRO I Gladoić Zvonko 1583 1836 16
23 CRO II Mihaljević Igor 1798 1925 -19
24 CRO MK Belani Marijan 1942 1986 -68
25 CRO II Ćorković Jelenko 1835 1871 -12
26 CRO II Jakrlin Ivica 1686 1888 -27
27 CRO II Kolar Mihael 1898 1978 10
28 CRO II Jakrlin Mihael 2122 2126 -26
29 CRO II Krsnik Vedran 1654 1841 -8
30 CRO III Cupan Ivan 1601 1828 -5
31 CRO IV Ramović Ivan 0 1747 0
32 CRO IV Palatinuš Stjepan 1536 1743 26
33 II Ivanek Davor 1811 1931 0
34 CRO MK Križanović Zvonko 2169 2138 19
35 I Šalamon Viktor 1807 1982 0
36 CRO MK Okroša Marijan 2067 2059 12
37 CRO MK Čaušević Vlado 2040 2055 -30
38 CRO I Kolmanić Zvonko 1975 2011 17
39 III Filipović Zoran 1778 1901 0
40 CRO MK Loborec Stjepan 1943 1984 -22
41 CRO II Britvić Darko 1849 1874 -14
42 CRO II Matić Antonio 1806 1953 29
43 CRO II Kolmanić Vladimir 1724 1797 -34
44 IV Ramović Ivan 0 1747 0
45 II Kukovec Stjepan 1745 1767 0
46 CRO IV Grgić Stjepan 0 1703 0
47 II Dokmanović Branko 1735 1893 0
48 CRO I Radić Antonio 1939 2109 38
49 CRO II Martić Goran 1856 1939 14
50 CRO I Garac Marijan 1807 1882 -13
51 CRO II Ivanek Davor 1811 1931 60
52 IV Frtalić Domagoj 1706 1862 0
53 IV Grgić Stjepan 0 1703 0
54 VK Hranilović Renato 0 1703 0
55 CRO IV Frtalić Domagoj 1706 1862 -8
56 CRO IV Kos Antonio 1584 1762 -40
57 II Jakrlin Ivica 1686 1888 0
58 CRO III Lučki Blaženka 0 1733 0
59 MK Bevanda Ema 1676 1991 0
60 CRO VK Martić Filip 1421 1870 40
61 CRO VK Katalenić Patrik 1376 1739 -12
62 CRO VK Bajević Antun 1254 1600 -3
63 CRO VK Lučić Zdravko 1769 1734 28
64 CRO IV Jakrlin Antonio 1236 1693 -13
65 CRO VK Bartulac Gabrijel 0 1600 0
66 CRO MK Muha Magdalena 1736 1992 46
67 CRO IV Ivandija Martin 1675 1836 -6
68 CRO II Dokmanović Branko 1735 1893 58
69 CRO MK Vanđija Zdenko 2106 2108 -19
70 CRO MK Hladnić Emanuel 2056 2072 -10
71 VK Kušec Stjepan 0 1607 0
72 III Cupan Ivan 1601 1828 0
73 VK Bartulac Gabrijel 0 1600 0
74 CRO MK Kelek Damir 1928 2004 10
75 VK Kudeljnjak Igor 0 1600 0
76 VK Lučić Gabrijel 0 1600 0
77 I Gladoić Tomislav 1591 1812 0
78 CRO MK Fadljević Ivan 1916 1976 -20
79 IV Kos Antonio 1584 1762 0
80 CRO VK Duk Antonio 0 1614 0
81 CRO I Gereci Ivan 1610 1914 -27
82 CRO VK Kefelja David 1112 1635 -3
83 CRO VK Tutić Fran 1102 1600 -3
84 III Tomrlin Luka 1459 1826 0
85 CRO VK Hranilović Renato 0 1703 0
86 VK Martić Filip 1421 1870 0
87 VK Katalenić Patrik 1376 1739 0
88 IV Šokec Karlo 1295 1766 0
89 CRO VK Jurčević Matija 0 1661 0
90 VK Banović Nikola 1257 1742 0
91 VK Bajević Antun 1254 1600 0
92 IV Jakrlin Antonio 1236 1693 0
93 VK Kefelja David 1112 1635 0
94 BIH VK Savanovic Maksim 1901 0 -19

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CRO MK Roštan Mladen 2036 1990 -9
2 CRO MK Smešnjak Željko 1958 1979 -1
3 CRO II Fuček Gordan 1773 1876 -2
4 CRO I Šalamon Viktor 1807 1982 -2
5 CRO II Carek Petar 1833 1931 -19
6 CRO II Domitrović Stanko 1708 1849 -27
7 MK Čaušević Vlado 2040 2055 0
8 I Martić Slavko 2037 2033 0
9 CRO MK Bevanda Ema 1676 1991 3
10 CRO VK Domović Ognjen 1637 1924 0
11 CRO III Filipović Zoran 1778 1901 22
12 CRO II Filija Janko 1724 1797 -5
13 MK Smešnjak Željko 1958 1979 0
14 CRO VK Banović Nikola 1257 1742 136
15 MK Loborec Stjepan 1943 1984 0
16 CRO VK Đurica Matija 0 1632 0
17 CRO VK Račan Emanuel 1550 1754 -2
18 NM Radiković Anamarija 1929 2095 0
19 CRO II Kukovec Stjepan 1745 1767 -17
20 CRO II Duk Hrvoje 1838 1886 25
21 CRO I Gladoić Tomislav 1591 1812 -28
22 CRO I Gladoić Zvonko 1583 1836 16
23 CRO II Mihaljević Igor 1798 1925 -19
24 CRO MK Belani Marijan 1942 1986 -68
25 CRO II Ćorković Jelenko 1835 1871 -12
26 CRO II Jakrlin Ivica 1686 1888 -27
27 CRO II Kolar Mihael 1898 1978 10
28 CRO II Jakrlin Mihael 2122 2126 -26
29 CRO II Krsnik Vedran 1654 1841 -8
30 CRO III Cupan Ivan 1601 1828 -5
31 CRO IV Ramović Ivan 0 1747 0
32 CRO IV Palatinuš Stjepan 1536 1743 26
33 II Ivanek Davor 1811 1931 0
34 CRO MK Križanović Zvonko 2169 2138 19
35 I Šalamon Viktor 1807 1982 0
36 CRO MK Okroša Marijan 2067 2059 12
37 CRO MK Čaušević Vlado 2040 2055 -30
38 CRO I Kolmanić Zvonko 1975 2011 17
39 III Filipović Zoran 1778 1901 0
40 CRO MK Loborec Stjepan 1943 1984 -22
41 CRO II Britvić Darko 1849 1874 -14
42 CRO II Matić Antonio 1806 1953 29
43 CRO II Kolmanić Vladimir 1724 1797 -34
44 IV Ramović Ivan 0 1747 0
45 II Kukovec Stjepan 1745 1767 0
46 CRO IV Grgić Stjepan 0 1703 0
47 II Dokmanović Branko 1735 1893 0
48 CRO I Radić Antonio 1939 2109 38
49 CRO II Martić Goran 1856 1939 14
50 CRO I Garac Marijan 1807 1882 -13
51 CRO II Ivanek Davor 1811 1931 60
52 IV Frtalić Domagoj 1706 1862 0
53 IV Grgić Stjepan 0 1703 0
54 VK Hranilović Renato 0 1703 0
55 CRO IV Frtalić Domagoj 1706 1862 -8
56 CRO IV Kos Antonio 1584 1762 -40
57 II Jakrlin Ivica 1686 1888 0
58 CRO III Lučki Blaženka 0 1733 0
59 MK Bevanda Ema 1676 1991 0
60 CRO VK Martić Filip 1421 1870 40
61 CRO VK Katalenić Patrik 1376 1739 -12
62 CRO VK Bajević Antun 1254 1600 -3
63 CRO VK Lučić Zdravko 1769 1734 28
64 CRO IV Jakrlin Antonio 1236 1693 -13
65 CRO VK Bartulac Gabrijel 0 1600 0
66 CRO MK Muha Magdalena 1736 1992 46
67 CRO IV Ivandija Martin 1675 1836 -6
68 CRO II Dokmanović Branko 1735 1893 58
69 CRO MK Vanđija Zdenko 2106 2108 -19
70 CRO MK Hladnić Emanuel 2056 2072 -10
71 VK Kušec Stjepan 0 1607 0
72 III Cupan Ivan 1601 1828 0
73 VK Bartulac Gabrijel 0 1600 0
74 CRO MK Kelek Damir 1928 2004 10
75 VK Kudeljnjak Igor 0 1600 0
76 VK Lučić Gabrijel 0 1600 0
77 I Gladoić Tomislav 1591 1812 0
78 CRO MK Fadljević Ivan 1916 1976 -20
79 IV Kos Antonio 1584 1762 0
80 CRO VK Duk Antonio 0 1614 0
81 CRO I Gereci Ivan 1610 1914 -27
82 CRO VK Kefelja David 1112 1635 -3
83 CRO VK Tutić Fran 1102 1600 -3
84 III Tomrlin Luka 1459 1826 0
85 CRO VK Hranilović Renato 0 1703 0
86 VK Martić Filip 1421 1870 0
87 VK Katalenić Patrik 1376 1739 0
88 IV Šokec Karlo 1295 1766 0
89 CRO VK Jurčević Matija 0 1661 0
90 VK Banović Nikola 1257 1742 0
91 VK Bajević Antun 1254 1600 0
92 IV Jakrlin Antonio 1236 1693 0
93 VK Kefelja David 1112 1635 0
94 BIH VK Savanovic Maksim 1901 0 -19

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN FED Equipo M. Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 MK Križanović Zvonko 14508397 2169 2138 CRO ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 1 2248 9 7,5 6,56 0,94 20 18,8
2 MK Bažant Jurica 14509784 2141 2121 CRO ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
3 II Jakrlin Mihael 14539918 2122 2126 CRO ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 1 2054 10 6 6,66 -0,66 40 -26,4
4 MK Vanđija Zdenko 14508613 2106 2108 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 1 2021 10 5,5 6,46 -0,96 20 -19,2
5 MK Okroša Marijan 14512530 2067 2059 CRO ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 3 2110 8 6,5 5,88 0,62 20 12,4
6 MK Hladnić Emanuel 14531313 2056 2072 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 4 1961 6 4 4,51 -0,51 20 -10,2
7 MK Čaušević Vlado 14505150 2040 2055 CRO ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 4 1814 5 2 3,48 -1,48 20 -29,6
8 I Martić Slavko 14514729 2037 2033 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
9 MK Roštan Mladen 14513480 2036 1990 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 3 1995 10 6,5 6,94 -0,44 20 -8,8
10 I Križanović Krešimir 14508290 0 1989 CRO ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 11 0 0 0
11 I Vidović Borislav 14533634 0 1989 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 11 0 0 0
12 I Kolmanić Zvonko 14509989 1975 2011 CRO ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 5 2012 10 8 7,13 0,87 20 17,4
13 MK Smešnjak Željko 14514230 1958 1979 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 5 1934 5 3,5 3,53 -0,03 20 -0,6
14 I Butković Dario 14570793 0 1947 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 12 0 0 0
15 MK Loborec Stjepan 14515164 1943 1984 CRO ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 7 1791 10 6,5 7,62 -1,12 20 -22,4
16 MK Belani Marijan 14501368 1942 1986 CRO ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 2 1673 10 2 5,38 -3,38 20 -67,6
17 I Radić Antonio 14531348 1939 2109 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 2 2080 10 6 4,10 1,90 20 38,0
18 NM Radiković Anamarija 14546264 1929 2095 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
19 MK Kelek Damir 14513102 1928 2004 CRO ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 3 1975 4 2,5 2,25 0,25 40 10,0
20 MK Fadljević Ivan 14520567 1916 1976 CRO ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 1 1842 10 2,5 3,51 -1,01 20 -20,2
21 II Križanović Ante 14511550 1912 1956 CRO ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
22 I Karagić Vlado 14517884 0 1911 CRO ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 10 0 0 0
23 I Petanjek Mladen 14519135 0 1910 CRO ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 12 0 0 0
24 Savanovic Maksim 14415313 1901 0 BIH ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 1 0 1 0 0,48 -0,48 40 -19,2
25 II Kolar Mihael 14539934 1898 1978 CRO ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 4 1925 5 3,5 3,24 0,26 40 10,4
26 I Babić Damir 14512882 1873 1955 CRO ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
27 II Martić Goran 14533197 1856 1939 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 3 1915 9 4,5 3,81 0,69 20 13,8
28 III Šiptar Željko 14514796 0 1852 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 18 0 0 0
29 II Britvić Darko 14517256 1849 1874 CRO ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 8 0 1 0 0,69 -0,69 20 -13,8
30 II Duk Hrvoje 14515040 1838 1886 CRO ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 3 1932 10 5 3,77 1,23 20 24,6
31 II Ćorković Jelenko 14525305 1835 1871 CRO ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 5 1772 7 3 3,62 -0,62 20 -12,4
32 II Carek Petar 14512971 1833 1931 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 8 1736 6 4 4,48 -0,48 40 -19,2
33 II Ivanek Davor 14501139 1811 1931 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 4 2039 10 7 4,02 2,98 20 59,6
34 I Garac Marijan 14501040 1807 1882 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 5 1758 10 4,5 5,15 -0,65 20 -13,0
35 I Šalamon Viktor 14546205 1807 1982 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 7 1771 9 5,5 5,56 -0,06 40 -2,4
36 II Matić Antonio 14518082 1806 1953 CRO ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 9 1988 8 7,5 6,03 1,47 20 29,4
37 II Mihaljević Igor 14558980 1798 1925 CRO ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 4 1767 10 3,5 3,98 -0,48 40 -19,2
38 IV Kolmanić Bruno 14540282 0 1797 CRO ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 13 0 0 0
39 III Filipović Zoran 14540878 1778 1901 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 2 1904 9 3 1,90 1,10 20 22,0
40 II Fuček Gordan 14513030 1773 1876 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 9 1730 4 2,5 2,58 -0,08 20 -1,6
41 II Kušec Goran 14536439 0 1769 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 13 0 0 0
42 VK Lučić Zdravko 14569108 1769 1734 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 3 1846 9 3 2,29 0,71 40 28,4
43 II Marinković Mile 14536480 0 1751 CRO ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 9 0 0 0
44 IV Ramović Ivan 14525640 0 1747 CRO ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 11 1576 2 0,5
45 II Kukovec Stjepan 14517973 1745 1767 CRO ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 5 1633 6 1,5 2,36 -0,86 20 -17,2
46 MK Muha Magdalena 14536757 1736 1992 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 6 0 2 2 0,84 1,16 40 46,4
47 II Dokmanović Branko 14513005 1735 1893 CRO ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 6 1853 9 5,5 4,05 1,45 40 58,0
48 III Lučki Blaženka 14556723 0 1733 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 14 0 1 0
49 II Filija Janko 14525348 1724 1797 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 4 1704 8 2,5 2,73 -0,23 20 -4,6
50 II Kolmanić Vladimir 14514354 1724 1797 CRO ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 10 1429 2 0,5 1,35 -0,85 40 -34,0
51 II Domitrović Stanko 14513013 1708 1849 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 11 0 1 0 0,67 -0,67 40 -26,8
52 IV Frtalić Domagoj 14551349 1706 1862 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 6 1678 5 2,5 2,71 -0,21 40 -8,4
53 IV Grgić Stjepan 14535157 0 1703 CRO ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 14 1779 2 2
54 VK Hranilović Renato 14569175 0 1703 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 15 0 1 0
55 VK Kovačić Mateo 14581965 0 1697 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 17 0 0 0
56 VK Rančilović Mihael 14573032 0 1696 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 14 0 0 0
57 II Jakrlin Ivica 14537273 1686 1888 CRO ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 6 1575 10 3,5 4,87 -1,37 20 -27,4
58 IV Lukinović Laura 14573768 0 1684 CRO ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 14 0 0 0
59 MK Bevanda Ema 14546159 1676 1991 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 10 0 1 1 0,92 0,08 40 3,2
60 IV Hranilović Renata 14569183 0 1675 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 18 0 0 0
61 IV Ivandija Martin 14525399 1675 1836 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 12 1627 2 1 1,30 -0,30 20 -6,0
62 VK Jurčević Matija 14581973 0 1661 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 16 0 0 0
63 II Kutičić Josip 14513129 1660 1861 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 13 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
64 II Krsnik Vedran 14520591 1654 1841 CRO ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 7 0 1 0 0,39 -0,39 20 -7,8
65 VK Smoljanec Josip 14564564 0 1640 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 15 0 0 0
66 VK Domović Ognjen 14567954 1637 1924 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 14 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
67 VK Đurica Matija 14536463 0 1632 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 13 1606 6 2,5
68 VK Purkić Ivan 14534932 1626 1705 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
69 VK Duk Antonio 14558742 0 1614 CRO ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 10 0 0 0
70 I Gereci Ivan 14539152 1610 1914 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 5 1058 3 0 0,68 -0,68 40 -27,2
71 VK Kušec Stjepan 14540886 0 1607 CRO ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 13 0 0 0
72 III Cupan Ivan 14500728 1601 1828 CRO ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 8 0 1 0 0,24 -0,24 20 -4,8
73 VK Bartulac Gabrijel 14569221 0 1600 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 16 0 1 0
74 VK Cupek Luka 14577682 0 1600 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 17 0 0 0
75 VK Kudeljnjak Igor 14581990 0 1600 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 18 0 0 0
76 VK Lučić Gabrijel 14564440 0 1600 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 19 0 0 0
77 I Gladoić Tomislav 14545985 1591 1812 CRO ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 7 1454 4 1,5 2,21 -0,71 40 -28,4
78 IV Ontl Vaclav 14525542 1589 1675 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
79 IV Kos Antonio 14539314 1584 1762 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 7 911 3 0 1,01 -1,01 40 -40,4
80 I Gladoić Zvonko 14513064 1583 1836 CRO ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 8 1675 9 5,5 4,68 0,82 20 16,4
81 VK Račan Emanuel 14549700 1550 1754 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 6 1577 10 2 2,06 -0,06 40 -2,4
82 IV Palatinuš Stjepan 14525569 1536 1743 CRO ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 12 1549 2 1,5 0,86 0,64 40 25,6
83 II Plazek Luka 14546590 1514 1843 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 15 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
84 III Tomrlin Luka 14541718 1459 1826 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 16 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
85 I Bevanda Lorena 14546167 1424 1895 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 19 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
86 VK Martić Filip 14570815 1421 1870 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 8 1700 6 2 1,01 0,99 40 39,6
87 VK Katalenić Patrik 14570904 1376 1739 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 9 0 1 0 0,29 -0,29 40 -11,6
88 IV Šokec Karlo 14565773 1295 1766 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 17 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
89 VK Martić Ivan 14568012 1282 1758 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
90 VK Banović Nikola 14549697 1257 1742 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 9 1721 7 4,5 1,10 3,40 40 136,0
91 VK Bajević Antun 14569051 1254 1600 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 10 0 1 0 0,08 -0,08 40 -3,2
92 IV Jakrlin Antonio 14541602 1236 1693 CRO ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 9 1240 5 0,5 0,82 -0,32 40 -12,8
93 VK Kefelja David 14577690 1112 1635 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 11 0 1 0 0,08 -0,08 40 -3,2
94 VK Tutić Fran 14569035 1102 1600 CRO ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 12 0 1 0 0,08 -0,08 40 -3,2

Round 1

M. 1   ŠK Križevci, Križevci - 6   ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 2½:3½
1.1 I Radić, Antonio - MK Fadljević, Ivan 1 - 0
1.2 II Martić, Goran - II Duk, Hrvoje ½ - ½
1.3 II Ivanek, Davor - II Mihaljević, Igor 0 - 1
1.4 I Garac, Marijan - II Kukovec, Stjepan 1 - 0
1.5 IV Kos, Antonio - II Dokmanović, Branko 0 - 1
1.6 VK Martić, Filip - I Gladoić, Zvonko 0 - 1
M. 2   ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec - 5   ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 3½:2½
2.1 MK Križanović, Zvonko - II Jakrlin, Mihael 1 - 0
2.2 MK Okroša, Marijan - MK Belani, Marijan 1 - 0
2.3 MK Čaušević, Vlado - MK Kelek, Damir 0 - 1
2.4 I Kolmanić, Zvonko - II Kolar, Mihael 0 - 1
2.5 MK Loborec, Stjepan - II Jakrlin, Ivica ½ - ½
2.6 II Matić, Antonio - III Cupan, Ivan 1 - 0
M. 3   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac - 4   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 5½: ½
3.1 MK Vanđija, Zdenko - III Filipović, Zoran 1 - 0
3.2 MK Roštan, Mladen - VK Lučić, Zdravko 1 - 0
3.3 MK Hladnić, Emanuel - I Gereci, Ivan 1 - 0
3.4 MK Smešnjak, Željko - VK Račan, Emanuel 1 - 0
3.5 I Šalamon, Viktor - VK Banović, Nikola 1 - 0
3.6 II Fuček, Gordan - VK Đurica, Matija ½ - ½

Round 2

M. 6   ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac - 4   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 3½:2½
1.1 MK Fadljević, Ivan - III Filipović, Zoran 0 - 1
1.2 II Duk, Hrvoje - VK Lučić, Zdravko ½ - ½
1.3 II Mihaljević, Igor - II Filija, Janko ½ - ½
1.4 II Kukovec, Stjepan - I Gereci, Ivan 1 - 0
1.5 I Gladoić, Tomislav - VK Račan, Emanuel ½ - ½
1.6 I Gladoić, Zvonko - VK Banović, Nikola 1 - 0
M. 5   ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena - 3   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 1½:4½
2.1 II Jakrlin, Mihael - MK Vanđija, Zdenko 0 - 1
2.2 MK Belani, Marijan - MK Roštan, Mladen ½ - ½
2.3 MK Kelek, Damir - MK Smešnjak, Željko ½ - ½
2.4 II Jakrlin, Ivica - I Šalamon, Viktor 0 - 1
2.5 II Krsnik, Vedran - MK Muha, Magdalena 0 - 1
2.6 IV Palatinuš, Stjepan - II Carek, Petar ½ - ½
M. 1   ŠK Križevci, Križevci - 2   ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 1 : 5
3.1 I Radić, Antonio - MK Križanović, Zvonko 0 - 1
3.2 II Martić, Goran - MK Okroša, Marijan 0 - 1
3.3 II Ivanek, Davor - I Kolmanić, Zvonko 0 - 1
3.4 I Garac, Marijan - MK Loborec, Stjepan 0 - 1
3.5 IV Frtalić, Domagoj - II Britvić, Darko 1 - 0
3.6 VK Martić, Filip - II Matić, Antonio 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 2   ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec - 6   ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 4 : 2
1.1 MK Križanović, Zvonko - MK Fadljević, Ivan 0 - 1
1.2 MK Okroša, Marijan - II Duk, Hrvoje 1 - 0
1.3 MK Čaušević, Vlado - II Mihaljević, Igor 1 - 0
1.4 I Kolmanić, Zvonko - II Kukovec, Stjepan 1 - 0
1.5 MK Loborec, Stjepan - II Dokmanović, Branko 0 - 1
1.6 II Matić, Antonio - I Gladoić, Zvonko 1 - 0
M. 3   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac - 1   ŠK Križevci, Križevci 4 : 2
2.1 MK Vanđija, Zdenko - I Radić, Antonio 0 - 1
2.2 MK Roštan, Mladen - II Martić, Goran 1 - 0
2.3 MK Hladnić, Emanuel - II Ivanek, Davor ½ - ½
2.4 MK Smešnjak, Željko - I Garac, Marijan ½ - ½
2.5 I Šalamon, Viktor - IV Kos, Antonio 1 - 0
2.6 II Carek, Petar - VK Martić, Filip 1 - 0
M. 4   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica - 5   ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 1½:4½
3.1 III Filipović, Zoran - II Jakrlin, Mihael 0 - 1
3.2 VK Lučić, Zdravko - MK Belani, Marijan 1 - 0
3.3 II Filija, Janko - MK Kelek, Damir 0 - 1
3.4 VK Račan, Emanuel - II Kolar, Mihael 0 - 1
3.5 VK Banović, Nikola - II Jakrlin, Ivica ½ - ½
3.6 VK Đurica, Matija - IV Ramović, Ivan 0 - 1

Round 4

M. 6   ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac - 5   ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 3½:2½
1.1 MK Fadljević, Ivan - II Jakrlin, Mihael 0 - 1
1.2 II Duk, Hrvoje - MK Belani, Marijan 1 - 0
1.3 II Mihaljević, Igor - MK Kelek, Damir 1 - 0
1.4 II Kukovec, Stjepan - II Kolar, Mihael ½ - ½
1.5 II Dokmanović, Branko - II Ćorković, Jelenko ½ - ½
1.6 I Gladoić, Zvonko - II Jakrlin, Ivica ½ - ½
M. 1   ŠK Križevci, Križevci - 4   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 5½: ½
2.1 I Radić, Antonio - III Filipović, Zoran 1 - 0
2.2 II Martić, Goran - VK Lučić, Zdravko ½ - ½
2.3 II Ivanek, Davor - II Filija, Janko 1 - 0
2.4 I Garac, Marijan - VK Račan, Emanuel 1 - 0
2.5 IV Frtalić, Domagoj - VK Đurica, Matija 1 - 0
2.6 VK Martić, Filip - VK Bartulac, Gabrijel 1 - 0
M. 2   ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec - 3   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 3½:2½
3.1 MK Križanović, Zvonko - MK Vanđija, Zdenko 1 - 0
3.2 MK Okroša, Marijan - MK Roštan, Mladen 1 - 0
3.3 MK Čaušević, Vlado - MK Hladnić, Emanuel 0 - 1
3.4 I Kolmanić, Zvonko - I Šalamon, Viktor 1 - 0
3.5 MK Loborec, Stjepan - MK Muha, Magdalena 0 - 1
3.6 II Matić, Antonio - II Carek, Petar ½ - ½

Round 5

M. 3   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac - 6   ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 3½:2½
1.1 MK Vanđija, Zdenko - MK Fadljević, Ivan 1 - 0
1.2 MK Roštan, Mladen - II Duk, Hrvoje 0 - 1
1.3 I Šalamon, Viktor - II Mihaljević, Igor ½ - ½
1.4 II Carek, Petar - II Dokmanović, Branko 1 - 0
1.5 II Fuček, Gordan - I Gladoić, Tomislav 1 - 0
1.6 IV Ivandija, Martin - I Gladoić, Zvonko 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica - 2   ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 2½:3½
2.1 III Filipović, Zoran - MK Križanović, Zvonko ½ - ½
2.2 VK Lučić, Zdravko - MK Okroša, Marijan 0 - 1
2.3 II Filija, Janko - I Kolmanić, Zvonko 0 - 1
2.4 VK Račan, Emanuel - MK Loborec, Stjepan 0 - 1
2.5 VK Banović, Nikola - II Kolmanić, Vladimir 1 - 0
2.6 VK Đurica, Matija - IV Grgić, Stjepan 1 - 0
M. 5   ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena - 1   ŠK Križevci, Križevci 3 : 3
3.1 II Jakrlin, Mihael - I Radić, Antonio 0 - 1
3.2 MK Belani, Marijan - II Martić, Goran 0 - 1
3.3 II Kolar, Mihael - II Ivanek, Davor 0 - 1
3.4 II Ćorković, Jelenko - I Garac, Marijan 1 - 0
3.5 II Jakrlin, Ivica - VK Martić, Filip 1 - 0
3.6 IV Palatinuš, Stjepan - VK Katalenić, Patrik 1 - 0

Round 6

M. 6   ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac - 1   ŠK Križevci, Križevci 1½:4½
1.1 MK Fadljević, Ivan - I Radić, Antonio ½ - ½
1.2 II Duk, Hrvoje - II Martić, Goran 0 - 1
1.3 II Mihaljević, Igor - II Ivanek, Davor 0 - 1
1.4 II Dokmanović, Branko - I Garac, Marijan 0 - 1
1.5 I Gladoić, Tomislav - IV Kos, Antonio 1 - 0
1.6 I Gladoić, Zvonko - VK Martić, Filip 0 - 1
M. 5   ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena - 2   ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 0 : 6
2.1 II Jakrlin, Mihael - MK Križanović, Zvonko 0 - 1
2.2 MK Belani, Marijan - MK Okroša, Marijan 0 - 1
2.3 II Ćorković, Jelenko - I Kolmanić, Zvonko 0 - 1
2.4 II Jakrlin, Ivica - MK Loborec, Stjepan 0 - 1
2.5 IV Jakrlin, Antonio - II Matić, Antonio 0 - 1
2.6 IV Palatinuš, Stjepan - IV Grgić, Stjepan 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica - 3   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 0 : 6
3.1 III Filipović, Zoran - MK Vanđija, Zdenko 0 - 1
3.2 VK Lučić, Zdravko - MK Roštan, Mladen 0 - 1
3.3 II Filija, Janko - I Šalamon, Viktor 0 - 1
3.4 I Gereci, Ivan - II Fuček, Gordan 0 - 1
3.5 VK Račan, Emanuel - IV Ivandija, Martin 0 - 1
3.6 VK Hranilović, Renato - VK Domović, Ognjen 0 - 1

Round 7

M. 4   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica - 6   ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 2½:3½
1.1 Savanovic, Maksim - MK Fadljević, Ivan 0 - 1
1.2 III Filipović, Zoran - II Duk, Hrvoje ½ - ½
1.3 II Filija, Janko - II Mihaljević, Igor 1 - 0
1.4 VK Račan, Emanuel - II Dokmanović, Branko 0 - 1
1.5 VK Banović, Nikola - I Gladoić, Tomislav 1 - 0
1.6 VK Đurica, Matija - I Gladoić, Zvonko 0 - 1
M. 3   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac - 5   ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 4 : 2
2.1 MK Vanđija, Zdenko - II Jakrlin, Mihael 0 - 1
2.2 MK Roštan, Mladen - MK Belani, Marijan 1 - 0
2.3 MK Smešnjak, Željko - II Ćorković, Jelenko ½ - ½
2.4 I Šalamon, Viktor - II Jakrlin, Ivica 1 - 0
2.5 MK Bevanda, Ema - IV Jakrlin, Antonio 1 - 0
2.6 IV Ivandija, Martin - IV Ramović, Ivan ½ - ½
M. 2   ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec - 1   ŠK Križevci, Križevci 4 : 2
3.1 MK Okroša, Marijan - I Radić, Antonio 0 - 1
3.2 MK Čaušević, Vlado - II Ivanek, Davor ½ - ½
3.3 I Kolmanić, Zvonko - I Garac, Marijan 1 - 0
3.4 MK Loborec, Stjepan - IV Frtalić, Domagoj 1 - 0
3.5 II Matić, Antonio - III Lučki, Blaženka 1 - 0
3.6 IV Grgić, Stjepan - VK Jurčević, Matija ½ - ½

Round 8

M. 6   ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac - 2   ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec ½ :5½
1.1 MK Fadljević, Ivan - MK Križanović, Zvonko 0 - 1
1.2 II Duk, Hrvoje - MK Čaušević, Vlado ½ - ½
1.3 II Mihaljević, Igor - I Kolmanić, Zvonko 0 - 1
1.4 II Dokmanović, Branko - MK Loborec, Stjepan 0 - 1
1.5 I Gladoić, Zvonko - II Matić, Antonio 0 - 1
1.6 VK Duk, Antonio - IV Grgić, Stjepan 0 - 1
M. 1   ŠK Križevci, Križevci - 3   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 3½:2½
2.1 I Radić, Antonio - MK Vanđija, Zdenko ½ - ½
2.2 II Martić, Goran - MK Roštan, Mladen 0 - 1
2.3 II Ivanek, Davor - MK Hladnić, Emanuel 1 - 0
2.4 I Garac, Marijan - MK Smešnjak, Željko 0 - 1
2.5 IV Frtalić, Domagoj - I Šalamon, Viktor 1 - 0
2.6 VK Martić, Filip - II Carek, Petar 1 - 0
M. 5   ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena - 4   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 2 : 4
3.1 II Jakrlin, Mihael - III Filipović, Zoran 1 - 0
3.2 MK Belani, Marijan - VK Lučić, Zdravko 0 - 1
3.3 II Ćorković, Jelenko - II Filija, Janko 0 - 1
3.4 II Jakrlin, Ivica - VK Račan, Emanuel 1 - 0
3.5 IV Jakrlin, Antonio - VK Banović, Nikola 0 - 1
3.6 IV Palatinuš, Stjepan - VK Đurica, Matija 0 - 1

Round 9

M. 5   ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena - 6   ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 4 : 2
1.1 II Jakrlin, Mihael - MK Fadljević, Ivan 1 - 0
1.2 MK Belani, Marijan - II Duk, Hrvoje 1 - 0
1.3 II Kolar, Mihael - II Mihaljević, Igor 1 - 0
1.4 II Ćorković, Jelenko - II Kukovec, Stjepan 1 - 0
1.5 II Jakrlin, Ivica - II Dokmanović, Branko 0 - 1
1.6 IV Jakrlin, Antonio - I Gladoić, Zvonko 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica - 1   ŠK Križevci, Križevci 3½:2½
2.1 III Filipović, Zoran - I Radić, Antonio 1 - 0
2.2 VK Lučić, Zdravko - II Martić, Goran 0 - 1
2.3 II Filija, Janko - II Ivanek, Davor 0 - 1
2.4 VK Račan, Emanuel - I Garac, Marijan 1 - 0
2.5 VK Banović, Nikola - IV Frtalić, Domagoj 1 - 0
2.6 VK Đurica, Matija - VK Martić, Filip ½ - ½
M. 3   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac - 2   ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec 2½:3½
3.1 MK Vanđija, Zdenko - MK Križanović, Zvonko 0 - 1
3.2 MK Roštan, Mladen - I Kolmanić, Zvonko 1 - 0
3.3 MK Hladnić, Emanuel - MK Loborec, Stjepan 1 - 0
3.4 I Šalamon, Viktor - II Matić, Antonio 0 - 1
3.5 II Fuček, Gordan - II Kolmanić, Vladimir ½ - ½
3.6 II Domitrović, Stanko - IV Grgić, Stjepan 0 - 1

Round 10

M. 6   ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac - 3   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 3½:2½
1.1 MK Fadljević, Ivan - MK Vanđija, Zdenko 0 - 1
1.2 II Duk, Hrvoje - MK Roštan, Mladen 1 - 0
1.3 II Mihaljević, Igor - MK Hladnić, Emanuel ½ - ½
1.4 II Kukovec, Stjepan - II Carek, Petar 0 - 1
1.5 II Dokmanović, Branko - II Fuček, Gordan 1 - 0
1.6 I Gladoić, Zvonko - II Domitrović, Stanko 1 - 0
M. 2   ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec - 4   ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 5 : 1
2.1 MK Križanović, Zvonko - VK Lučić, Zdravko 1 - 0
2.2 MK Okroša, Marijan - VK Račan, Emanuel ½ - ½
2.3 I Kolmanić, Zvonko - VK Bajević, Antun 1 - 0
2.4 MK Loborec, Stjepan - VK Kefelja, David 1 - 0
2.5 II Matić, Antonio - VK Tutić, Fran 1 - 0
2.6 II Kolmanić, Vladimir - VK Đurica, Matija ½ - ½
M. 1   ŠK Križevci, Križevci - 5   ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 4 : 2
3.1 I Radić, Antonio - II Jakrlin, Mihael 0 - 1
3.2 II Martić, Goran - MK Belani, Marijan ½ - ½
3.3 II Ivanek, Davor - II Ćorković, Jelenko 1 - 0
3.4 I Garac, Marijan - II Jakrlin, Ivica 1 - 0
3.5 IV Frtalić, Domagoj - IV Jakrlin, Antonio ½ - ½
3.6 VK Martić, Filip - IV Ramović, Ivan 1 - 0

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1a 1b 2a 2b 3a 3b 4a 4b 5a 5b 6a 6b  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec  *   *  4 5 4 6 5 20 43,5 273,0 1169,3
2 ŠK Picok, Đurđevac  *   *  4 4 6 12 37,5 141,5 988,5
3 ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac 2 ½  *   *  2 10 26,0 129,0 747,8
4 ŠK Križevci, Križevci 1 2 2  *   *  3 4 9 30,5 118,0 834,8
5 ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena 0 2 4 3 2  *   *  2 5 24,0 59,8 681,8
6 ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica 1 ½ 0 ½ 4  *   *  4 18,5 54,5 555,0

Teams starting rank

  1. ŠK Križevci, Križevci (Elo medio:1930 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 30,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 I Martić Slavko 2037 2033 CRO 14514729 0,0 0,0 0
2 I Radić Antonio 1939 2109 CRO 14531348 6,0 10,0 2080
3 II Martić Goran 1856 1939 CRO 14533197 4,5 9,0 1915
4 II Ivanek Davor 1811 1931 CRO 14501139 7,0 10,0 2039
5 I Garac Marijan 1807 1882 CRO 14501040 4,5 10,0 1758
6 IV Frtalić Domagoj 1706 1862 CRO 14551349 3,5 6,0 1678
7 IV Kos Antonio 1584 1762 CRO 14539314 0,0 3,0 911
8 VK Martić Filip 1421 1870 CRO 14570815 4,5 9,0 1700
9 VK Katalenić Patrik 1376 1739 CRO 14570904 0,0 1,0 0
10 VK Martić Ivan 1282 1758 CRO 14568012 0,0 0,0 0
11 I Vidović Borislav 0 1989 CRO 14533634 0,0 0,0 0
12 I Butković Dario 0 1947 CRO 14570793 0,0 0,0 0
13 II Kušec Goran 0 1769 CRO 14536439 0,0 0,0 0
14 III Lučki Blaženka 0 1733 CRO 14556723 0,0 1,0 0
15 VK Smoljanec Josip 0 1640 CRO 14564564 0,0 0,0 0
16 VK Jurčević Matija 0 1661 CRO 14581973 0,5 1,0 0
17 VK Kovačić Mateo 0 1697 CRO 14581965 0,0 0,0 0
18 VK Kudeljnjak Igor 0 1600 CRO 14581990 0,0 0,0 0
  2. ŠK PIK Vrbovec, Vrbovec (Elo medio:2064 / Des 1: 20 / Des 2: 43,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Križanović Zvonko 2169 2138 CRO 14508397 7,5 9,0 2248
2 MK Bažant Jurica 2141 2121 CRO 14509784 0,0 0,0 0
3 MK Okroša Marijan 2067 2059 CRO 14512530 6,5 8,0 2110
4 MK Čaušević Vlado 2040 2055 CRO 14505150 2,0 5,0 1814
5 I Kolmanić Zvonko 1975 2011 CRO 14509989 8,0 10,0 2012
6 II Križanović Ante 1912 1956 CRO 14511550 0,0 0,0 0
7 MK Loborec Stjepan 1943 1984 CRO 14515164 6,5 10,0 1791
8 II Britvić Darko 1849 1874 CRO 14517256 0,0 1,0 0
9 II Matić Antonio 1806 1953 CRO 14518082 8,5 9,0 1988
10 II Kolmanić Vladimir 1724 1797 CRO 14514354 1,0 3,0 1429
11 I Križanović Krešimir 0 1989 CRO 14508290 0,0 0,0 0
12 I Petanjek Mladen 0 1910 CRO 14519135 0,0 0,0 0
13 IV Kolmanić Bruno 0 1797 CRO 14540282 0,0 0,0 0
14 IV Grgić Stjepan 0 1703 CRO 14535157 3,5 5,0 1779
  3. ŠK Picok, Đurđevac (Elo medio:1990 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 37,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Vanđija Zdenko 2106 2108 CRO 14508613 5,5 10,0 2021
2 NM Radiković Anamarija 1929 2095 CRO 14546264 0,0 0,0 0
3 MK Roštan Mladen 2036 1990 CRO 14513480 6,5 10,0 1995
4 MK Hladnić Emanuel 2056 2072 CRO 14531313 4,0 6,0 1961
5 MK Smešnjak Željko 1958 1979 CRO 14514230 3,5 5,0 1934
6 MK Muha Magdalena 1736 1992 CRO 14536757 2,0 2,0 0
7 I Šalamon Viktor 1807 1982 CRO 14546205 5,5 9,0 1771
8 II Carek Petar 1833 1931 CRO 14512971 4,0 6,0 1736
9 II Fuček Gordan 1773 1876 CRO 14513030 3,0 5,0 1730
10 MK Bevanda Ema 1676 1991 CRO 14546159 1,0 1,0 0
11 II Domitrović Stanko 1708 1849 CRO 14513013 0,0 2,0 0
12 IV Ivandija Martin 1675 1836 CRO 14525399 1,5 3,0 1627
13 II Kutičić Josip 1660 1861 CRO 14513129 0,0 0,0 0
14 VK Domović Ognjen 1637 1924 CRO 14567954 1,0 1,0 0
15 II Plazek Luka 1514 1843 CRO 14546590 0,0 0,0 0
16 III Tomrlin Luka 1459 1826 CRO 14541718 0,0 0,0 0
17 IV Šokec Karlo 1295 1766 CRO 14565773 0,0 0,0 0
18 III Šiptar Željko 0 1852 CRO 14514796 0,0 0,0 0
19 I Bevanda Lorena 1424 1895 CRO 14546167 0,0 0,0 0
  4. ŠK Garešnica-Mount trade, Garešnica (Elo medio:1762 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 18,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 Savanovic Maksim 1901 0 BIH 14415313 0,0 1,0 0
2 III Filipović Zoran 1778 1901 CRO 14540878 3,0 9,0 1904
3 VK Lučić Zdravko 1769 1734 CRO 14569108 3,0 9,0 1846
4 II Filija Janko 1724 1797 CRO 14525348 2,5 8,0 1704
5 I Gereci Ivan 1610 1914 CRO 14539152 0,0 3,0 1058
6 VK Račan Emanuel 1550 1754 CRO 14549700 2,0 10,0 1577
7 IV Ontl Vaclav 1589 1675 CRO 14525542 0,0 0,0 0
8 VK Purkić Ivan 1626 1705 CRO 14534932 0,0 0,0 0
9 VK Banović Nikola 1257 1742 CRO 14549697 4,5 7,0 1721
10 VK Bajević Antun 1254 1600 CRO 14569051 0,0 1,0 0
11 VK Kefelja David 1112 1635 CRO 14577690 0,0 1,0 0
12 VK Tutić Fran 1102 1600 CRO 14569035 0,0 1,0 0
13 VK Đurica Matija 0 1632 CRO 14536463 3,5 8,0 1606
14 VK Rančilović Mihael 0 1696 CRO 14573032 0,0 0,0 0
15 VK Hranilović Renato 0 1703 CRO 14569175 0,0 1,0 0
16 VK Bartulac Gabrijel 0 1600 CRO 14569221 0,0 1,0 0
17 VK Cupek Luka 0 1600 CRO 14577682 0,0 0,0 0
18 IV Hranilović Renata 0 1675 CRO 14569183 0,0 0,0 0
19 VK Lučić Gabrijel 0 1600 CRO 14564440 0,0 0,0 0
  5. ŠK Stari Graničar, Cirkvena (Elo medio:1939 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 24)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 II Jakrlin Mihael 2122 2126 CRO 14539918 6,0 10,0 2054
2 MK Belani Marijan 1942 1986 CRO 14501368 2,0 10,0 1673
3 MK Kelek Damir 1928 2004 CRO 14513102 2,5 4,0 1975
4 II Kolar Mihael 1898 1978 CRO 14539934 3,5 5,0 1925
5 II Ćorković Jelenko 1835 1871 CRO 14525305 3,0 7,0 1772
6 II Jakrlin Ivica 1686 1888 CRO 14537273 3,5 10,0 1575
7 II Krsnik Vedran 1654 1841 CRO 14520591 0,0 1,0 0
8 III Cupan Ivan 1601 1828 CRO 14500728 0,0 1,0 0
9 IV Jakrlin Antonio 1236 1693 CRO 14541602 0,5 5,0 1240
10 I Karagić Vlado 0 1911 CRO 14517884 0,0 0,0 0
11 IV Ramović Ivan 0 1747 CRO 14525640 1,5 3,0 1576
12 IV Palatinuš Stjepan 1536 1743 CRO 14525569 1,5 4,0 1549
13 VK Kušec Stjepan 0 1607 CRO 14540886 0,0 0,0 0
14 IV Lukinović Laura 0 1684 CRO 14573768 0,0 0,0 0
  6. ŠK Braslav Rabar, Hercegovac (Elo medio:1820 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 26)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Fadljević Ivan 1916 1976 CRO 14520567 2,5 10,0 1842
2 I Babić Damir 1873 1955 CRO 14512882 0,0 0,0 0
3 II Duk Hrvoje 1838 1886 CRO 14515040 5,0 10,0 1932
4 II Mihaljević Igor 1798 1925 CRO 14558980 3,5 10,0 1767
5 II Kukovec Stjepan 1745 1767 CRO 14517973 1,5 6,0 1633
6 II Dokmanović Branko 1735 1893 CRO 14513005 5,5 9,0 1853
7 I Gladoić Tomislav 1591 1812 CRO 14545985 1,5 4,0 1454
8 I Gladoić Zvonko 1583 1836 CRO 14513064 6,5 10,0 1675
9 II Marinković Mile 0 1751 CRO 14536480 0,0 0,0 0
10 VK Duk Antonio 0 1614 CRO 14558742 0,0 1,0 0