28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - IV A liga

Chess tournament overview

Country: Croatia
Tournament date: 2019-03-10 to 2019-10-27
Tournament place: Zagreb, Buševec, Karlovac, Podsused (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 min + 30 sec / move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Hrvatski šahovski savez
Main referee: IA Slavko Bejuk, (14517361)
Referee: Ročić, M.Blažeka, Furčić, Bandur,Kupek, Z.Rožić

Schedule: 28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - IV A liga

Round Date Time
1 2019/03/10 10:00
2 2019/03/17 10:00
3 2019/03/31 10:00
4 2019/04/07 10:00
5 2019/04/14 10:00
6 2019/05/05 10:00
7 2019/09/15 10:00
8 2019/09/22 10:00
9 2019/10/06 10:00
10 2019/10/20 10:00
11 2019/10/27 10:00

Players registered in 28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - IV A liga

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 FM Malada Vinko 2288 2259 0
2 CRO I Šafranić Josip 2041 2007 -4
3 CRO MK Hudolin Krešimir 2019 2046 -2
4 CRO MK Jurić Joso 1996 2063 -20
5 CRO II Žgela Joso 1838 1868 -58
6 CRO MK Čolić Zdravko 1854 1960 20
7 MK Mravunac Damir 2158 2144 0
8 MK Marković Vjeran 2137 2136 0
9 WFM Iveković Tihana 2131 2166 0
10 CRO II Trgovac Mira 1568 1933 1
11 MK Maravić Stjepan 2117 2108 0
12 CRO MK Šelendić Ivan 2162 2142 57
13 CRO I Bačić Mile 1972 1990 -12
14 CRO MK Tušek Milan 1960 1985 -47
15 CRO I Klement Dubravko 1801 1935 41
16 CRO II Šelendić Matija 1895 1960 35
17 CRO II Putak Karlo 1763 1895 16
18 MK Stipić Bruno 2072 2087 0
19 CRO IV Domazet Danijel 1725 1765 2
20 MK Dejanović Mladen 2057 2089 0
21 WFM Iveković Ana 2054 2087 0
22 CRO MK Šunjić Vitomir 2046 2097 7
23 CRO II Horvat Damjan 2164 2156 40
24 CRO II Glasnović Ivan 1829 1884 -9
25 CRO I Sontag Bruno 1715 1772 -12
26 CRO IV Žuvić Ivan 0 1788 0
27 CRO VK Jurković Dinko 1700 1705 -54
28 CRO VK Damjanović Šimun 1651 1790 49
29 CRO VK Manojlović Teo 1627 1635 -13
30 CRO I Fiamengo Joško 2050 2054 -20
31 CRO I Fiamengo Andrija 1939 1941 -33
32 CRO II Karlušić Marko 1886 1927 4
33 CRO III Horvat Tihomir 1825 1855 -13
34 CRO FM Božinović Bogdan 2217 2215 -12
35 I Božičević Ivan 2015 2039 0
36 CRO MK Cechi Goran 2016 2063 44
37 CRO MK Nikolić Emil 2011 2079 6
38 CRO I Švec Darko 1881 1967 7
39 CRO I Golemović Tvrtko 1713 1823 -6
40 CRO III Svornik Zvonimir 1708 1789 -18
41 CRO IV Špilek Stjepan 1668 1813 -6
42 CRO II Špilek Kristina 1342 1653 -2
43 CRO IV Vuljanić Ana 1481 1725 17
44 CRO MK Brkić Đorđe 2050 2082 -29
45 CRO MK Bedić Željko 2118 2155 8
46 CRO I Conjar Velimir 1968 1987 -13
47 CRO II Drvar Izidor 1888 1952 -27
48 CRO II Jusufi Denis 1893 1934 0
49 MK Tušek Milan 1960 1985 0
50 CRO III Žibrat Matija 1817 1943 -6
51 I Smrečki-Lolić Neven 1948 2051 0
52 II Maravić Ivan 1947 2047 0
53 MK Cvetković Ivan 1944 1944 0
54 CRO MK Bačurin Juraj 2033 2024 -30
55 CRO MK Maravić Stjepan 2117 2108 4
56 CRO MK Vidaković Darko 2098 2100 -8
57 CRO MK Karlić Zvjezdan 2096 2113 -18
58 CRO MK Cvetković Ivan 1944 1944 20
59 CRO II Maravić Ivan 1947 2047 44
60 CRO III Vraneša Ivan 1601 1826 -5
61 CRO VK Furčić Tin 1635 1680 27
62 II Tomić Stjepan 1901 1997 0
63 MK Mišković Stevo 1900 1939 0
64 II Poljak Nikola 1900 2004 0
65 I Ranogajec Borislav 1898 1836 0
66 CRO VK Halužan Samanta 1185 1660 -6
67 CRO MK Hibner Branko 1999 2011 -36
68 CRO MK Rožić Marijan 2042 2070 8
69 CRO I Rožić Zlatko 1801 1992 0
70 CRO MK Mravunac Damir 2158 2144 -16
71 CRO MK Vodopija Goran 2031 2047 -25
72 CRO MK Knežević Krešimir 2050 2071 6
73 CRO I Benamatić Krešimir 2019 2034 -11
74 MK Iveković Ivana 1873 1973 0
75 CRO MK Blagojević Stanislav 1932 1972 -5
76 CRO I Banek Krešimir 1977 1941 14
77 CRO I Ranogajec Borislav 1898 1836 -18
78 CRO II Poljak Nikola 1900 2004 -4
79 CRO II Petan Dragutin 1879 1903 -12
80 CRO MK Matić Željko 2178 2193 -27
81 CRO II Božičević Josip 1862 1910 -11
82 CRO MK Hećimović Ivan 2019 2078 5
83 CRO I Križančić Josip 1977 1962 -5
84 CRO I Božičević Ivan 2015 2039 -2
85 CRO II Peleh Slavko 1838 1897 -6
86 CRO III Kovačević Mladen 1817 1872 -13
87 CRO III Gverić Tvrtko 1666 1812 10
88 CRO FM Malada Vinko 2288 2259 -23
89 CRO MK Vitaljić Nebojša 1933 1994 18
90 CRO III Belicki Antonijo 1827 1799 -45
91 VK Spahija Roko 1818 1681 0
92 III Kovačević Mladen 1817 1872 0
93 III Žibrat Matija 1817 1943 0
94 I Klement Dubravko 1801 1935 0
95 CRO MK Stipić Bruno 2072 2087 0
96 CRO MK Stojković Josip 2072 2104 9
97 III Gojmerac Dragutin 1794 1772 0
98 III Smoljan Branko 1788 1888 0
99 CRO I Karlušić Luka 1902 2063 50
100 CRO VK Martinis Marjan 0 1616 0
101 CRO MK Dejanović Mladen 2057 2089 11
102 CRO NM Dejanović Tereza 1854 2025 26
103 CRO WFM Blažeka Mihaela 2092 2119 62
104 CRO I Blažeka Đuro 1832 1975 14
105 CRO II Tomić Stjepan 1901 1997 37
106 CRO II Radovčić Gabrijel 1979 2062 53
107 II Zukanović Dino 1720 1900 0
108 CRO II Lovrinić Vlatko 1743 1882 -1
109 CRO VK Skroče Stipe 1795 1666 9
110 CRO III Živoder Matija 1688 1836 10
111 CRO IV Pipalović Andrej 1633 1658 -7
112 VK Jurković Dinko 1700 1705 0
113 CRO II Vasilijević Vili 1687 1910 24
114 II Vasilijević Vili 1687 1910 0
115 CRO II Balent Sara 1132 1794 -3
116 CRO VK Švabenic Stjepan 1133 1600 -3
117 CRO IV Pipalović Matej 0 1755 0
118 CRO VK Spahija Roko 1818 1681 17
119 Vuković Mirko 0 1669 0
120 IV Špilek Stjepan 1668 1813 0
121 CRO FM Petrović Zvonko 2104 2112 2
122 CRO II Klemen Mladen 1820 1942 -18
123 CRO III Backović Hrvoje 1754 1774 -20
124 IV Kobali Borislav 1650 1743 0
125 CRO II Kolovrat Ana 1179 1639 30
126 CRO III Kolovrat Monika 1168 1763 -3
127 VK Furčić Tin 1635 1680 0
128 IV Pipalović Andrej 1633 1658 0
129 CRO FM Iveković Mario 2189 2207 -7
130 CRO MK Marković Vjeran 2137 2136 -38
131 CRO WFM Iveković Tihana 2131 2166 -7
132 CRO WFM Iveković Ana 2054 2087 -11
133 VK Slamnig Viktor 0 1619 0
134 CRO II Iveković Benjamin 1962 1935 -2
135 CRO MK Iveković Zvjezdana 1779 1941 39
136 CRO III Iveković Suzana 1624 1625 -17
137 CRO I Čolakić Tomislav 1970 1995 8
138 CRO MK Iveković Ivana 1873 1973 1
139 III Vraneša Ivan 1601 1826 0
140 Ilić Antonio 0 1600 0
141 CRO II Jelić Filip 1865 1955 12
142 CRO IV Mišerić Mislav 1653 1771 15
143 VK Matašić Filip 0 1600 0
144 CRO II Duplančić Luka 1574 1897 -6
145 CRO III Đurić Leon 1423 1895 24
146 CRO III Kolić Mario 1506 1828 16
147 IV Roce Marko 1580 1736 0
148 CRO I Ivanda Živko 1944 1972 -20
149 CRO I Vukalović Željko 1930 1950 5
150 CRO MK Mišković Stevo 1900 1939 -18
151 CRO III Tomaško Miljenko 1826 1922 67
152 IV Vuljanić Ana 1481 1725 0
153 CRO II Mahečić Lovre 1908 2012 -37
154 CRO II Babaja Mladen 1848 1865 -22
155 CRO III Kovačević Željko 1858 1828 3
156 CRO II Bogojević Ranko 1683 1810 -18
157 II Špilek Kristina 1342 1653 0
158 II Trgovac Marta 1290 1874 0
159 CRO I Smrečki-Lolić Neven 1948 2051 72
160 CRO IV Kobali Borislav 1650 1743 -6
161 I Stojković Lea 1228 1790 0
162 CRO I Damić Dalibor 1895 1845 -8
163 CRO VK Ilić Antonio 0 1600 0
164 CRO II Kukolj Dajana 0 1600 0
165 CRO III Vasung Patrik 0 1630 0
166 CRO III Pešut Josip 0 1838 0
167 II Balent Sara 1132 1794 0
168 CRO VK Žganec Zvonko 0 1630 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 FM Malada Vinko 2288 2259 0
2 CRO I Šafranić Josip 2041 2007 -4
3 CRO MK Hudolin Krešimir 2019 2046 -2
4 CRO MK Jurić Joso 1996 2063 -20
5 CRO II Žgela Joso 1838 1868 -58
6 CRO MK Čolić Zdravko 1854 1960 20
7 MK Mravunac Damir 2158 2144 0
8 MK Marković Vjeran 2137 2136 0
9 WFM Iveković Tihana 2131 2166 0
10 CRO II Trgovac Mira 1568 1933 1
11 MK Maravić Stjepan 2117 2108 0
12 CRO MK Šelendić Ivan 2162 2142 57
13 CRO I Bačić Mile 1972 1990 -12
14 CRO MK Tušek Milan 1960 1985 -47
15 CRO I Klement Dubravko 1801 1935 41
16 CRO II Šelendić Matija 1895 1960 35
17 CRO II Putak Karlo 1763 1895 16
18 MK Stipić Bruno 2072 2087 0
19 CRO IV Domazet Danijel 1725 1765 2
20 MK Dejanović Mladen 2057 2089 0
21 WFM Iveković Ana 2054 2087 0
22 CRO MK Šunjić Vitomir 2046 2097 7
23 CRO II Horvat Damjan 2164 2156 40
24 CRO II Glasnović Ivan 1829 1884 -9
25 CRO I Sontag Bruno 1715 1772 -12
26 CRO IV Žuvić Ivan 0 1788 0
27 CRO VK Jurković Dinko 1700 1705 -54
28 CRO VK Damjanović Šimun 1651 1790 49
29 CRO VK Manojlović Teo 1627 1635 -13
30 CRO I Fiamengo Joško 2050 2054 -20
31 CRO I Fiamengo Andrija 1939 1941 -33
32 CRO II Karlušić Marko 1886 1927 4
33 CRO III Horvat Tihomir 1825 1855 -13
34 CRO FM Božinović Bogdan 2217 2215 -12
35 I Božičević Ivan 2015 2039 0
36 CRO MK Cechi Goran 2016 2063 44
37 CRO MK Nikolić Emil 2011 2079 6
38 CRO I Švec Darko 1881 1967 7
39 CRO I Golemović Tvrtko 1713 1823 -6
40 CRO III Svornik Zvonimir 1708 1789 -18
41 CRO IV Špilek Stjepan 1668 1813 -6
42 CRO II Špilek Kristina 1342 1653 -2
43 CRO IV Vuljanić Ana 1481 1725 17
44 CRO MK Brkić Đorđe 2050 2082 -29
45 CRO MK Bedić Željko 2118 2155 8
46 CRO I Conjar Velimir 1968 1987 -13
47 CRO II Drvar Izidor 1888 1952 -27
48 CRO II Jusufi Denis 1893 1934 0
49 MK Tušek Milan 1960 1985 0
50 CRO III Žibrat Matija 1817 1943 -6
51 I Smrečki-Lolić Neven 1948 2051 0
52 II Maravić Ivan 1947 2047 0
53 MK Cvetković Ivan 1944 1944 0
54 CRO MK Bačurin Juraj 2033 2024 -30
55 CRO MK Maravić Stjepan 2117 2108 4
56 CRO MK Vidaković Darko 2098 2100 -8
57 CRO MK Karlić Zvjezdan 2096 2113 -18
58 CRO MK Cvetković Ivan 1944 1944 20
59 CRO II Maravić Ivan 1947 2047 44
60 CRO III Vraneša Ivan 1601 1826 -5
61 CRO VK Furčić Tin 1635 1680 27
62 II Tomić Stjepan 1901 1997 0
63 MK Mišković Stevo 1900 1939 0
64 II Poljak Nikola 1900 2004 0
65 I Ranogajec Borislav 1898 1836 0
66 CRO VK Halužan Samanta 1185 1660 -6
67 CRO MK Hibner Branko 1999 2011 -36
68 CRO MK Rožić Marijan 2042 2070 8
69 CRO I Rožić Zlatko 1801 1992 0
70 CRO MK Mravunac Damir 2158 2144 -16
71 CRO MK Vodopija Goran 2031 2047 -25
72 CRO MK Knežević Krešimir 2050 2071 6
73 CRO I Benamatić Krešimir 2019 2034 -11
74 MK Iveković Ivana 1873 1973 0
75 CRO MK Blagojević Stanislav 1932 1972 -5
76 CRO I Banek Krešimir 1977 1941 14
77 CRO I Ranogajec Borislav 1898 1836 -18
78 CRO II Poljak Nikola 1900 2004 -4
79 CRO II Petan Dragutin 1879 1903 -12
80 CRO MK Matić Željko 2178 2193 -27
81 CRO II Božičević Josip 1862 1910 -11
82 CRO MK Hećimović Ivan 2019 2078 5
83 CRO I Križančić Josip 1977 1962 -5
84 CRO I Božičević Ivan 2015 2039 -2
85 CRO II Peleh Slavko 1838 1897 -6
86 CRO III Kovačević Mladen 1817 1872 -13
87 CRO III Gverić Tvrtko 1666 1812 10
88 CRO FM Malada Vinko 2288 2259 -23
89 CRO MK Vitaljić Nebojša 1933 1994 18
90 CRO III Belicki Antonijo 1827 1799 -45
91 VK Spahija Roko 1818 1681 0
92 III Kovačević Mladen 1817 1872 0
93 III Žibrat Matija 1817 1943 0
94 I Klement Dubravko 1801 1935 0
95 CRO MK Stipić Bruno 2072 2087 0
96 CRO MK Stojković Josip 2072 2104 9
97 III Gojmerac Dragutin 1794 1772 0
98 III Smoljan Branko 1788 1888 0
99 CRO I Karlušić Luka 1902 2063 50
100 CRO VK Martinis Marjan 0 1616 0
101 CRO MK Dejanović Mladen 2057 2089 11
102 CRO NM Dejanović Tereza 1854 2025 26
103 CRO WFM Blažeka Mihaela 2092 2119 62
104 CRO I Blažeka Đuro 1832 1975 14
105 CRO II Tomić Stjepan 1901 1997 37
106 CRO II Radovčić Gabrijel 1979 2062 53
107 II Zukanović Dino 1720 1900 0
108 CRO II Lovrinić Vlatko 1743 1882 -1
109 CRO VK Skroče Stipe 1795 1666 9
110 CRO III Živoder Matija 1688 1836 10
111 CRO IV Pipalović Andrej 1633 1658 -7
112 VK Jurković Dinko 1700 1705 0
113 CRO II Vasilijević Vili 1687 1910 24
114 II Vasilijević Vili 1687 1910 0
115 CRO II Balent Sara 1132 1794 -3
116 CRO VK Švabenic Stjepan 1133 1600 -3
117 CRO IV Pipalović Matej 0 1755 0
118 CRO VK Spahija Roko 1818 1681 17
119 Vuković Mirko 0 1669 0
120 IV Špilek Stjepan 1668 1813 0
121 CRO FM Petrović Zvonko 2104 2112 2
122 CRO II Klemen Mladen 1820 1942 -18
123 CRO III Backović Hrvoje 1754 1774 -20
124 IV Kobali Borislav 1650 1743 0
125 CRO II Kolovrat Ana 1179 1639 30
126 CRO III Kolovrat Monika 1168 1763 -3
127 VK Furčić Tin 1635 1680 0
128 IV Pipalović Andrej 1633 1658 0
129 CRO FM Iveković Mario 2189 2207 -7
130 CRO MK Marković Vjeran 2137 2136 -38
131 CRO WFM Iveković Tihana 2131 2166 -7
132 CRO WFM Iveković Ana 2054 2087 -11
133 VK Slamnig Viktor 0 1619 0
134 CRO II Iveković Benjamin 1962 1935 -2
135 CRO MK Iveković Zvjezdana 1779 1941 39
136 CRO III Iveković Suzana 1624 1625 -17
137 CRO I Čolakić Tomislav 1970 1995 8
138 CRO MK Iveković Ivana 1873 1973 1
139 III Vraneša Ivan 1601 1826 0
140 Ilić Antonio 0 1600 0
141 CRO II Jelić Filip 1865 1955 12
142 CRO IV Mišerić Mislav 1653 1771 15
143 VK Matašić Filip 0 1600 0
144 CRO II Duplančić Luka 1574 1897 -6
145 CRO III Đurić Leon 1423 1895 24
146 CRO III Kolić Mario 1506 1828 16
147 IV Roce Marko 1580 1736 0
148 CRO I Ivanda Živko 1944 1972 -20
149 CRO I Vukalović Željko 1930 1950 5
150 CRO MK Mišković Stevo 1900 1939 -18
151 CRO III Tomaško Miljenko 1826 1922 67
152 IV Vuljanić Ana 1481 1725 0
153 CRO II Mahečić Lovre 1908 2012 -37
154 CRO II Babaja Mladen 1848 1865 -22
155 CRO III Kovačević Željko 1858 1828 3
156 CRO II Bogojević Ranko 1683 1810 -18
157 II Špilek Kristina 1342 1653 0
158 II Trgovac Marta 1290 1874 0
159 CRO I Smrečki-Lolić Neven 1948 2051 72
160 CRO IV Kobali Borislav 1650 1743 -6
161 I Stojković Lea 1228 1790 0
162 CRO I Damić Dalibor 1895 1845 -8
163 CRO VK Ilić Antonio 0 1600 0
164 CRO II Kukolj Dajana 0 1600 0
165 CRO III Vasung Patrik 0 1630 0
166 CRO III Pešut Josip 0 1838 0
167 II Balent Sara 1132 1794 0
168 CRO VK Žganec Zvonko 0 1630 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN FED Equipo M. Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 FM Malada Vinko 14505380 2288 2259 CRO ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb 1 2146 7 4 5,17 -1,17 20 -23,4
2 FM Božinović Bogdan 14502593 2217 2215 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 1 2165 10 6 6,59 -0,59 20 -11,8
3 FM Iveković Mario 14500663 2189 2207 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 1 2149 8 4,5 4,87 -0,37 20 -7,4
4 MK Matić Željko 14505690 2178 2193 CRO ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb 1 2058 9 4 5,35 -1,35 20 -27,0
5 II Horvat Damjan 14545535 2164 2156 CRO ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb 1 2343 9 7 5,00 2,00 20 40,0
6 MK Šelendić Ivan 14532760 2162 2142 CRO ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb 1 2380 11 9,5 6,67 2,83 20 56,6
7 MK Mravunac Damir 14502810 2158 2144 CRO ŠK Špansko, Zagreb 2 2073 7 3,5 4,30 -0,80 20 -16,0
8 MK Marković Vjeran 14505371 2137 2136 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 2 1975 9 4 5,91 -1,91 20 -38,2
9 WFM Iveković Tihana 14517825 2131 2166 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 3 2080 6 3,5 3,86 -0,36 20 -7,2
10 MK Bedić Željko 14502240 2118 2155 CRO Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 2 2146 11 7 6,59 0,41 20 8,2
11 MK Maravić Stjepan 14504316 2117 2108 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 2 2128 10 6 5,82 0,18 20 3,6
12 FM Petrović Zvonko 14500914 2104 2112 CRO ŠK Špansko, Zagreb 1 2116 5 3 2,92 0,08 20 1,6
13 MK Vidaković Darko 14503409 2098 2100 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 4 2032 5 3 3,39 -0,39 20 -7,8
14 MK Karlić Zvjezdan 14503328 2096 2113 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 3 2014 9 5 5,90 -0,90 20 -18,0
15 WFM Blažeka Mihaela 14528576 2092 2119 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 1 2526 7 6,5 3,39 3,11 20 62,2
16 MK Tomka Damir 14519852 2091 2084 CRO ŠK Polet II, Buševec 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
17 MK Vujčić Toni 14510740 2081 2147 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
18 MK Stipić Bruno 14515393 2072 2087 CRO ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb 12 2074 3 1,5 1,49 0,01 20 0,2
19 MK Stojković Josip 14512076 2072 2104 CRO ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb 3 2125 6 4 3,56 0,44 20 8,8
20 MK Dejanović Mladen 14525895 2057 2089 CRO ŠK Polet II, Buševec 4 2120 6 3,5 2,96 0,54 20 10,8
21 WFM Iveković Ana 14514508 2054 2087 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 4 1995 8 4,5 5,06 -0,56 20 -11,2
22 MK Brkić Đorđe 14503271 2050 2082 CRO Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 1 1915 8 2,5 3,93 -1,43 20 -28,6
23 I Fiamengo Joško 14529491 2050 2054 CRO ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb 2 1963 8 3 4,00 -1,00 20 -20,0
24 MK Knežević Krešimir 14506149 2050 2071 CRO ŠK Špansko, Zagreb 4 2071 10 6 5,69 0,31 20 6,2
25 MK Šunjić Vitomir 14508281 2046 2097 CRO ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb 2 2072 10 5,5 5,14 0,36 20 7,2
26 MK Rožić Marijan 14505983 2042 2070 CRO ŠK Polet II, Buševec 1 2072 11 4,5 4,11 0,39 20 7,8
27 I Šafranić Josip 14511614 2041 2007 CRO ŠK Polet II, Buševec 3 2010 5 2,5 2,71 -0,21 20 -4,2
28 MK Bačurin Juraj 14506246 2033 2024 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 1 1879 8 1,5 3,00 -1,50 20 -30,0
29 MK Vodopija Goran 14502046 2031 2047 CRO ŠK Špansko, Zagreb 3 1902 7 2,5 3,74 -1,24 20 -24,8
30 I Iveković Josip 14511959 2028 2059 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
31 I Benamatić Krešimir 14512440 2019 2034 CRO ŠK Špansko, Zagreb 5 1972 10 6 6,55 -0,55 20 -11,0
32 MK Hećimović Ivan 14501872 2019 2078 CRO ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb 2 2035 10 5,5 5,25 0,25 20 5,0
33 MK Hudolin Krešimir 14505975 2019 2046 CRO ŠK Polet II, Buševec 5 0 1 0,5 0,62 -0,12 20 -2,4
34 MK Cechi Goran 14503450 2016 2063 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 3 2180 10 7 4,79 2,21 20 44,2
35 I Božičević Ivan 14517434 2015 2039 CRO ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb 3 0 1 0,5 0,60 -0,10 20 -2,0
36 MK Nikolić Emil 14502925 2011 2079 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 4 2035 8 4,5 4,21 0,29 20 5,8
37 MK Hibner Branko 14506270 1999 2011 CRO ŠK Polet II, Buševec 7 1843 9 4 5,80 -1,80 20 -36,0
38 MK Jurić Joso 14508214 1996 2063 CRO ŠK Polet II, Buševec 6 1920 10 4,5 5,51 -1,01 20 -20,2
39 I Šimić Ivica 14509199 1980 1954 CRO ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
40 II Radovčić Gabrijel 14556022 1979 2062 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 2 2144 6 4,5 3,18 1,32 40 52,8
41 I Banek Krešimir 14546299 1977 1941 CRO ŠK Špansko, Zagreb 7 2065 7 5,5 4,78 0,72 20 14,4
42 MK Globan Tomislav 14504324 1977 2012 CRO ŠK Špansko, Zagreb 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
43 I Križančić Josip 14510588 1977 1962 CRO ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb 4 1947 7 3,5 3,77 -0,27 20 -5,4
44 I Bačić Mile 14517353 1972 1990 CRO ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb 3 1874 10 5 5,60 -0,60 20 -12,0
45 I Conjar Ivica 14523612 0 1971 CRO Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 13 0 0 0
46 I Čolakić Tomislav 14515806 1970 1995 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 6 2008 8 5 4,58 0,42 20 8,4
47 I Conjar Velimir 14520486 1968 1987 CRO Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 4 1905 8 4 4,64 -0,64 20 -12,8
48 II Iveković Benjamin 14509059 1962 1935 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 7 0 1 0,5 0,58 -0,08 20 -1,6
49 MK Tušek Milan 14504375 1960 1985 CRO ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb 2 1791 11 2,5 4,84 -2,34 20 -46,8
50 MK Drvodelić Miroslav 14501708 1951 1959 CRO Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
51 I Smrečki-Lolić Neven 14510944 1948 2051 CRO Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 3 2102 10 8 6,20 1,80 40 72,0
52 II Maravić Ivan 14539411 1947 2047 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 5 2036 9 6,5 5,40 1,10 40 44,0
53 MK Cvetković Ivan 14515024 1944 1944 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 6 2044 8 6 4,98 1,02 20 20,4
54 I Ivanda Živko 14513340 1944 1972 CRO ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb 2 1751 6 0,5 1,48 -0,98 20 -19,6
55 I Fiamengo Andrija 14515059 1939 1941 CRO ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb 4 1799 9 3 4,64 -1,64 20 -32,8
56 MK Vitaljić Nebojša 14501970 1933 1994 CRO ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb 3 1992 11 5,5 4,61 0,89 20 17,8
57 MK Blagojević Stanislav 14509245 1932 1972 CRO ŠK Špansko, Zagreb 9 1862 3 1,5 1,76 -0,26 20 -5,2
58 I Vukalović Željko 14514397 1930 1950 CRO ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb 3 1956 11 3,5 3,24 0,26 20 5,2
59 MK Ljikar Tamara 14530767 1917 1997 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 19 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
60 II Mahečić Lovre 14546990 1908 2012 CRO ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb 6 1838 10 4,5 5,43 -0,93 40 -37,2
61 I Karlušić Luka 14557207 1902 2063 CRO ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb 5 1960 8 5 3,75 1,25 40 50,0
62 II Tomić Stjepan 14567083 1901 1997 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 3 2059 9 4,5 2,65 1,85 20 37,0
63 MK Mišković Stevo 14515520 1900 1939 CRO ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb 4 1810 8 2 2,92 -0,92 20 -18,4
64 II Poljak Nikola 14523728 1900 2004 CRO ŠK Špansko, Zagreb 8 1857 4 2,5 2,71 -0,21 20 -4,2
65 I Ranogajec Borislav 14515830 1898 1836 CRO ŠK Špansko, Zagreb 10 0 2 0,5 1,42 -0,92 20 -18,4
66 I Damić Dalibor 14509636 1895 1845 CRO ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb 6 1790 3 1,5 1,90 -0,40 20 -8,0
67 II Šelendić Matija 14532778 1895 1960 CRO ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb 4 2026 10 7 5,24 1,76 20 35,2
68 II Jusufi Denis 14523639 1893 1934 CRO Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 7 1879 9 6 5,98 0,02 20 0,4
69 II Drvar Izidor 14534428 1888 1952 CRO Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 6 1785 10 4,5 5,86 -1,36 20 -27,2
70 II Karlušić Marko 14562138 1886 1927 CRO ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb 6 1915 7 3,5 3,31 0,19 20 3,8
71 I Švec Darko 14505630 1881 1967 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 5 1901 11 5 4,66 0,34 20 6,8
72 II Petan Dragutin 14513455 1879 1903 CRO ŠK Špansko, Zagreb 11 1666 2 1 1,29 -0,29 40 -11,6
73 III Tomaško Mihal 14525194 1876 1833 CRO ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
74 MK Iveković Ivana 14510987 1873 1973 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 8 0 2 1 0,95 0,05 20 1,0
75 III Stojković Robert 14550393 1871 1860 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
76 II Jelić Filip 14543389 1865 1955 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 10 2031 3 2,5 1,92 0,58 20 11,6
77 II Božičević Josip 14519313 1862 1910 CRO ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb 7 1781 5 2,5 3,04 -0,54 20 -10,8
78 III Kovačević Željko 14531518 1858 1828 CRO ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb 8 1856 3 2 1,92 0,08 40 3,2
79 MK Čolić Zdravko 14558092 1854 1960 CRO ŠK Polet II, Buševec 9 1906 6 4 3,50 0,50 40 20,0
80 NM Dejanović Tereza 14539063 1854 2025 CRO ŠK Polet II, Buševec 10 2412 3 3 2,35 0,65 40 26,0
81 II Babaja Mladen 14510170 1848 1865 CRO ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb 7 1783 10 4,5 5,61 -1,11 20 -22,2
82 II Peleh Slavko 14519119 1838 1897 CRO ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb 8 1773 4 2,5 2,64 -0,14 40 -5,6
83 III Pešut Josip 14519127 0 1838 CRO ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb 8 2106 4 3,5
84 II Žgela Joso 14509440 1838 1868 CRO ŠK Polet II, Buševec 8 1605 10 2 4,90 -2,90 20 -58,0
85 I Blažeka Đuro 14517396 1832 1975 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 4 1938 5 3 2,28 0,72 20 14,4
86 II Glasnović Ivan 14545756 1829 1884 CRO ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb 13 0 1 0 0,47 -0,47 20 -9,4
87 III Belicki Antonijo 14540940 1827 1799 CRO ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb 7 1620 9 2 4,27 -2,27 20 -45,4
88 III Tomaško Miljenko 14544245 1826 1922 CRO ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb 5 2057 11 7 3,65 3,35 20 67,0
89 III Horvat Tihomir 14529505 1825 1855 CRO ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb 8 1663 3 1 1,65 -0,65 20 -13,0
90 II Klemen Mladen 14542897 1820 1942 CRO ŠK Špansko, Zagreb 12 1739 5 3 3,44 -0,44 40 -17,6
91 VK Spahija Roko 14579146 1818 1681 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 7 1924 3 1,5 1,08 0,42 40 16,8
92 III Kovačević Mladen 14524996 1817 1872 CRO ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb 5 1716 10 3 3,63 -0,63 20 -12,6
93 III Žibrat Matija 14547643 1817 1943 CRO Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 8 1693 5 2,5 2,78 -0,28 20 -5,6
94 I Klement Dubravko 14515431 1801 1935 CRO ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb 5 1923 10 7,5 5,46 2,04 20 40,8
95 I Rožić Zlatko 14534584 1801 1992 CRO ŠK Polet II, Buševec 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
96 VK Skroče Stipe 14562472 1795 1666 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 5 0 1 1 0,78 0,22 40 8,8
97 III Gojmerac Dragutin 14529602 1794 1772 CRO Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
98 III Smoljan Branko 14541009 1788 1888 CRO ŠK Špansko, Zagreb 14 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
99 IV Žuvić Ivan 14519291 0 1788 CRO ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb 9 0 2 1,5
100 MK Iveković Zvjezdana 14524937 1779 1941 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 11 1941 9 6 4,05 1,95 20 39,0
101 II Putak Karlo 14533596 1763 1895 CRO ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb 6 1802 10 6,5 5,69 0,81 20 16,2
102 III Gršić Danijel 14518791 0 1758 CRO ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb 9 0 0 0
103 IV Pipalović Matej 14535025 0 1755 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 14 0 1 0
104 III Backović Hrvoje 14573954 1754 1774 CRO ŠK Špansko, Zagreb 13 0 2 0 1,02 -1,02 20 -20,4
105 II Lovrinić Vlatko 14574713 1743 1882 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 6 1764 9 2,5 2,53 -0,03 20 -0,6
106 IV Domazet Danijel 14517310 1725 1765 CRO ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb 7 0 1 1 0,92 0,08 20 1,6
107 II Zukanović Dino 14532689 1720 1900 CRO Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
108 I Sontag Bruno 14514974 1715 1772 CRO ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb 4 1574 5 0,5 1,09 -0,59 20 -11,8
109 IV Harapin Božidar 14517744 1714 1707 CRO ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
110 I Golemović Tvrtko 14518759 1713 1823 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 6 1693 11 3 3,30 -0,30 20 -6,0
111 III Svornik Zvonimir 14528037 1708 1789 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 7 1503 4 0,5 1,39 -0,89 20 -17,8
112 VK Jurković Dinko 14524961 1700 1705 CRO ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb 5 1582 11 1,5 2,85 -1,35 40 -54,0
113 III Živoder Matija 14535297 1688 1836 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 8 1712 4 2 1,50 0,50 20 10,0
114 II Vasilijević Vili 14547104 1687 1910 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 10 0 2 1 0,39 0,61 40 24,4
115 II Bogojević Ranko 14529025 1683 1810 CRO ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb 10 1469 5 2 2,90 -0,90 20 -18,0
116 III Kolovrat Franka 14552507 0 1683 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 17 0 0 0
117 VK Poštić Nenad 14545500 0 1681 CRO Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 14 0 0 0
118 I Čačić Marija 14517477 1679 1900 CRO ŠK Polet II, Buševec 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
119 Vuković Mirko 14519267 0 1669 CRO ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb 10 0 0 0
120 IV Špilek Stjepan 14540584 1668 1813 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 8 0 1 0 0,28 -0,28 20 -5,6
121 III Gverić Tvrtko 14518805 1666 1812 CRO ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb 9 1712 8 4,5 4,02 0,48 20 9,6
122 IV Mišerić Mislav 14531046 1653 1771 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 13 1854 3 1,5 0,73 0,77 20 15,4
123 VK Damjanović Šimun 14567962 1651 1790 CRO ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb 6 1867 9 5 2,53 2,47 20 49,4
124 IV Kobali Borislav 14540398 1650 1743 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 8 1605 4 1 1,29 -0,29 20 -5,8
125 VK Kolovrat Lucija 14552558 0 1648 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 18 0 0 0
126 IV Kupek Robert 14548313 1643 1742 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 14 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
127 VK Furčić Tin 14544172 1635 1680 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 9 0 2 1,5 0,82 0,68 40 27,2
128 IV Pipalović Andrej 14535017 1633 1658 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 9 0 1 0 0,18 -0,18 40 -7,2
129 Vasung Patrik 14582481 0 1630 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 18 1566 3 1
130 Žganec Zvonko 14525240 0 1630 CRO ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb 11 0 1 0
131 VK Manojlović Teo 14568292 1627 1635 CRO ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb 7 0 1 0 0,32 -0,32 40 -12,8
132 III Iveković Suzana 14501279 1624 1625 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 12 0 2 0,5 0,93 -0,43 40 -17,2
133 VK Slamnig Viktor 14576660 0 1619 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 21 0 0 0
134 VK Martinis Marjan 14580446 0 1616 CRO ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb 9 0 1 0,5
135 VK Đonović Marijan 14524791 0 1614 CRO ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb 11 0 0 0
136 VK Marković Božidar 14539438 0 1613 CRO Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 15 0 0 0
137 VK Broz Stjepan 14566320 0 1602 CRO ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb 10 0 0 0
138 VK Draguljić Jozo 14537524 0 1601 CRO ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb 12 0 0 0
139 III Vraneša Ivan 14552523 1601 1826 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 7 1561 3 0,5 0,62 -0,12 40 -4,8
140 Ilić Antonio 14582473 0 1600 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 16 1482 4 1
141 Kukolj Dajana 14587165 0 1600 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 17 1001 3 0
142 VK Marić Stana 14581833 0 1600 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 12 0 0 0
143 VK Matašić Filip 14571030 0 1600 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 16 0 0 0
144 VK Sokolić Vlatko 14580136 0 1600 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 15 0 0 0
145 Vitaljić Maja 14576600 0 1600 CRO ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb 10 0 0 0
146 III Krušlin Karlo 14552981 1592 1863 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 20 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
147 IV Roce Marko 14562243 1580 1736 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
148 II Duplančić Luka 14564181 1574 1897 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 15 0 2 1 1,14 -0,14 40 -5,6
149 II Trgovac Mira 14547236 1568 1933 CRO ŠK Polet II, Buševec 13 0 2 0,5 0,47 0,03 40 1,2
150 III Kolić Mario 14566060 1506 1828 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 16 0 1 0,5 0,09 0,41 40 16,4
151 VK Sertić Luka 14575590 1501 1679 CRO Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
152 IV Vuljanić Ana 14547635 1481 1725 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 9 1610 9 2,5 1,66 0,84 20 16,8
153 IV Kos Nikola 14554011 1425 1900 CRO ŠK Polet II, Buševec 14 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
154 III Đurić Leon 14564190 1423 1895 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 18 1624 3 1 0,40 0,60 40 24,0
155 IV Cvetković Božo 14552493 1390 1793 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
156 VK Vinski Perun 14575582 1357 1600 CRO Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
157 II Špilek Kristina 14532832 1342 1653 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 10 0 1 0 0,08 -0,08 20 -1,6
158 II Trgovac Marta 14547228 1290 1874 CRO ŠK Polet II, Buševec 16 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
159 II Jazbec Dora 14549832 1278 1758 CRO ŠK Polet II, Buševec 15 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
160 IV Fiolić Luka 14556510 1258 1651 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
161 I Stojković Lea 14550288 1228 1790 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 17 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
162 VK Kljujev Ivan 14561468 1198 1615 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 14 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
163 VK Halužan Samanta 14562995 1185 1660 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 13 0 2 0 0,16 -0,16 40 -6,4
164 II Kolovrat Ana 14552515 1179 1639 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 12 1721 3 1 0,24 0,76 40 30,4
165 III Kolovrat Monika 14552540 1168 1763 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 15 0 1 0 0,08 -0,08 40 -3,2
166 VK Švabenic Stjepan 14553511 1133 1600 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 13 0 1 0 0,08 -0,08 40 -3,2
167 II Balent Sara 14557045 1132 1794 CRO HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 12 0 1 0 0,08 -0,08 40 -3,2
168 VK Kurevija Marcelina Ivona 14578263 1090 1600 CRO ŠK Silent, Zagreb 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0

Round 1

M. 1   ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb - 12   ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb 2½:3½
1.1 II Horvat, Damjan - I Ivanda, Živko 1 - 0
1.2 MK Šunjić, Vitomir - I Vukalović, Željko ½ - ½
1.3 MK Stojković, Josip - III Tomaško, Miljenko ½ - ½
1.4 I Sontag, Bruno - II Mahečić, Lovre 0 - 1
1.5 II Glasnović, Ivan - II Babaja, Mladen 0 - 1
1.6 VK Jurković, Dinko - II Bogojević, Ranko ½ - ½
M. 2   ŠK Podsused, Podsused - 11   ŠK Silent, Zagreb 4 : 2
2.1 FM Iveković, Mario - FM Božinović, Bogdan ½ - ½
2.2 MK Marković, Vjeran - MK Cechi, Goran ½ - ½
2.3 WFM Iveković, Ana - I Švec, Darko 1 - 0
2.4 II Jelić, Filip - I Golemović, Tvrtko 1 - 0
2.5 MK Iveković, Zvjezdana - III Svornik, Zvonimir 1 - 0
2.6 III Iveković, Suzana - IV Vuljanić, Ana 0 - 1
M. 3   ŠK Polet II, Buševec - 10   ŠK Špansko, Zagreb 2½:3½
3.1 MK Rožić, Marijan - FM Petrović, Zvonko 0 - 1
3.2 MK Dejanović, Mladen - MK Mravunac, Damir 0 - 1
3.3 MK Jurić, Joso - MK Knežević, Krešimir ½ - ½
3.4 II Žgela, Joso - I Benamatić, Krešimir 0 - 1
3.5 MK Čolić, Zdravko - II Klemen, Mladen 1 - 0
3.6 NM Dejanović, Tereza - III Backović, Hrvoje 1 - 0
M. 4   ŠK Odra, Zagreb - 9   Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 1½:4½
4.1 MK Bačurin, Juraj - MK Brkić, Đorđe 0 - 1
4.2 MK Maravić, Stjepan - MK Bedić, Željko 0 - 1
4.3 MK Karlić, Zvjezdan - I Conjar, Velimir ½ - ½
4.4 MK Vidaković, Darko - III Žibrat, Matija ½ - ½
4.5 MK Cvetković, Ivan - II Jusufi, Denis ½ - ½
4.6 IV Kobali, Borislav - I Smrečki-Lolić, Neven 0 - 1
M. 5   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb - 8   ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb 4 : 2
5.1 WFM Blažeka, Mihaela - FM Malada, Vinko 1 - 0
5.2 II Tomić, Stjepan - I Fiamengo, Joško 0 - 1
5.3 II Radovčić, Gabrijel - MK Vitaljić, Nebojša 1 - 0
5.4 II Lovrinić, Vlatko - I Fiamengo, Andrija 1 - 0
5.5 III Živoder, Matija - II Karlušić, Marko 0 - 1
5.6 VK Spahija, Roko - III Belicki, Antonijo 1 - 0
M. 6   ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb - 7   ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb 4 : 2
6.1 MK Šelendić, Ivan - MK Matić, Željko 1 - 0
6.2 MK Tušek, Milan - MK Hećimović, Ivan 0 - 1
6.3 I Bačić, Mile - I Križančić, Josip 1 - 0
6.4 II Šelendić, Matija - III Kovačević, Mladen 1 - 0
6.5 I Klement, Dubravko - II Peleh, Slavko + - -
6.6 II Putak, Karlo - III Gverić, Tvrtko 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 12   ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb - 7   ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb 3½:2½
1.1 I Ivanda, Živko - MK Matić, Željko ½ - ½
1.2 I Vukalović, Željko - MK Hećimović, Ivan ½ - ½
1.3 III Tomaško, Miljenko - I Križančić, Josip 1 - 0
1.4 II Mahečić, Lovre - III Kovačević, Mladen 1 - 0
1.5 II Babaja, Mladen - II Božičević, Josip ½ - ½
1.6 II Bogojević, Ranko - III Gverić, Tvrtko 0 - 1
M. 8   ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb - 6   ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb 3 : 3
2.1 I Fiamengo, Joško - MK Šelendić, Ivan 0 - 1
2.2 MK Vitaljić, Nebojša - MK Tušek, Milan 1 - 0
2.3 I Fiamengo, Andrija - I Bačić, Mile 1 - 0
2.4 II Karlušić, Marko - II Šelendić, Matija ½ - ½
2.5 III Belicki, Antonijo - I Klement, Dubravko 0 - 1
2.6 III Horvat, Tihomir - II Putak, Karlo ½ - ½
M. 9   Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac - 5   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 3½:2½
3.1 MK Brkić, Đorđe - II Tomić, Stjepan 0 - 1
3.2 MK Bedić, Željko - II Radovčić, Gabrijel ½ - ½
3.3 I Conjar, Velimir - II Lovrinić, Vlatko ½ - ½
3.4 II Drvar, Izidor - III Živoder, Matija ½ - ½
3.5 II Jusufi, Denis - IV Pipalović, Andrej 1 - 0
3.6 I Smrečki-Lolić, Neven - IV Pipalović, Matej 1 - 0
M. 10   ŠK Špansko, Zagreb - 4   ŠK Odra, Zagreb 3 : 3
4.1 MK Mravunac, Damir - MK Bačurin, Juraj 1 - 0
4.2 MK Vodopija, Goran - MK Maravić, Stjepan 0 - 1
4.3 MK Knežević, Krešimir - MK Karlić, Zvjezdan ½ - ½
4.4 I Benamatić, Krešimir - MK Cvetković, Ivan ½ - ½
4.5 II Poljak, Nikola - IV Kobali, Borislav 1 - 0
4.6 III Backović, Hrvoje - VK Furčić, Tin 0 - 1
M. 11   ŠK Silent, Zagreb - 3   ŠK Polet II, Buševec 4 : 2
5.1 FM Božinović, Bogdan - MK Rožić, Marijan 1 - 0
5.2 MK Cechi, Goran - MK Dejanović, Mladen ½ - ½
5.3 MK Nikolić, Emil - MK Jurić, Joso 1 - 0
5.4 I Švec, Darko - MK Hibner, Branko ½ - ½
5.5 I Golemović, Tvrtko - II Žgela, Joso 1 - 0
5.6 IV Vuljanić, Ana - NM Dejanović, Tereza 0 - 1
M. 1   ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb - 2   ŠK Podsused, Podsused 1½:4½
6.1 II Horvat, Damjan - FM Iveković, Mario ½ - ½
6.2 MK Šunjić, Vitomir - MK Marković, Vjeran ½ - ½
6.3 MK Stipić, Bruno - WFM Iveković, Tihana ½ - ½
6.4 I Sontag, Bruno - I Čolakić, Tomislav 0 - 1
6.5 VK Jurković, Dinko - II Jelić, Filip 0 - 1
6.6 VK Damjanović, Šimun - MK Iveković, Zvjezdana 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 2   ŠK Podsused, Podsused - 12   ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb 4½:1½
1.1 FM Iveković, Mario - I Ivanda, Živko 1 - 0
1.2 MK Marković, Vjeran - I Vukalović, Željko 1 - 0
1.3 WFM Iveković, Tihana - MK Mišković, Stevo 1 - 0
1.4 WFM Iveković, Ana - III Tomaško, Miljenko ½ - ½
1.5 I Čolakić, Tomislav - II Mahečić, Lovre 0 - 1
1.6 MK Iveković, Zvjezdana - II Babaja, Mladen 1 - 0
M. 3   ŠK Polet II, Buševec - 1   ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb 3½:2½
2.1 MK Rožić, Marijan - II Horvat, Damjan 1 - 0
2.2 MK Dejanović, Mladen - MK Šunjić, Vitomir ½ - ½
2.3 MK Jurić, Joso - MK Stipić, Bruno 0 - 1
2.4 MK Hibner, Branko - VK Jurković, Dinko 1 - 0
2.5 II Žgela, Joso - VK Damjanović, Šimun ½ - ½
2.6 MK Čolić, Zdravko - IV Žuvić, Ivan ½ - ½
M. 4   ŠK Odra, Zagreb - 11   ŠK Silent, Zagreb 3 : 3
3.1 MK Bačurin, Juraj - FM Božinović, Bogdan 0 - 1
3.2 MK Maravić, Stjepan - MK Cechi, Goran 0 - 1
3.3 MK Vidaković, Darko - MK Nikolić, Emil ½ - ½
3.4 II Maravić, Ivan - I Švec, Darko 1 - 0
3.5 MK Cvetković, Ivan - I Golemović, Tvrtko 1 - 0
3.6 IV Kobali, Borislav - IV Vuljanić, Ana ½ - ½
M. 5   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb - 10   ŠK Špansko, Zagreb 3 : 3
4.1 WFM Blažeka, Mihaela - MK Vodopija, Goran 1 - 0
4.2 II Tomić, Stjepan - MK Knežević, Krešimir 0 - 1
4.3 II Radovčić, Gabrijel - I Benamatić, Krešimir 1 - 0
4.4 I Blažeka, Đuro - I Banek, Krešimir ½ - ½
4.5 II Lovrinić, Vlatko - II Poljak, Nikola 0 - 1
4.6 III Živoder, Matija - II Petan, Dragutin ½ - ½
M. 6   ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb - 9   Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 3 : 3
5.1 MK Šelendić, Ivan - MK Brkić, Đorđe 1 - 0
5.2 MK Tušek, Milan - MK Bedić, Željko 0 - 1
5.3 I Bačić, Mile - III Žibrat, Matija 1 - 0
5.4 II Šelendić, Matija - II Drvar, Izidor ½ - ½
5.5 I Klement, Dubravko - II Jusufi, Denis ½ - ½
5.6 II Putak, Karlo - I Smrečki-Lolić, Neven 0 - 1
M. 7   ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb - 8   ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb 2 : 4
6.1 MK Matić, Željko - FM Malada, Vinko 0 - 1
6.2 MK Hećimović, Ivan - MK Vitaljić, Nebojša ½ - ½
6.3 I Božičević, Ivan - I Fiamengo, Andrija ½ - ½
6.4 III Kovačević, Mladen - I Karlušić, Luka 0 - 1
6.5 II Božičević, Josip - III Belicki, Antonijo ½ - ½
6.6 III Gverić, Tvrtko - VK Martinis, Marjan ½ - ½

Round 4

M. 12   ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb - 8   ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb 2½:3½
1.1 I Ivanda, Živko - FM Malada, Vinko 0 - 1
1.2 I Vukalović, Željko - I Fiamengo, Joško ½ - ½
1.3 MK Mišković, Stevo - MK Vitaljić, Nebojša ½ - ½
1.4 III Tomaško, Miljenko - I Fiamengo, Andrija ½ - ½
1.5 II Mahečić, Lovre - I Karlušić, Luka ½ - ½
1.6 II Babaja, Mladen - III Belicki, Antonijo ½ - ½
M. 9   Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac - 7   ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb 4 : 2
2.1 MK Brkić, Đorđe - MK Matić, Željko + - -
2.2 MK Bedić, Željko - MK Hećimović, Ivan ½ - ½
2.3 I Conjar, Velimir - I Križančić, Josip 0 - 1
2.4 II Drvar, Izidor - III Kovačević, Mladen 1 - 0
2.5 II Jusufi, Denis - II Peleh, Slavko ½ - ½
2.6 I Smrečki-Lolić, Neven - III Gverić, Tvrtko 1 - 0
M. 10   ŠK Špansko, Zagreb - 6   ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb 3½:2½
3.1 MK Mravunac, Damir - MK Šelendić, Ivan 0 - 1
3.2 MK Vodopija, Goran - MK Tušek, Milan 1 - 0
3.3 MK Knežević, Krešimir - I Bačić, Mile 1 - 0
3.4 I Benamatić, Krešimir - II Šelendić, Matija ½ - ½
3.5 I Banek, Krešimir - I Klement, Dubravko 1 - 0
3.6 II Poljak, Nikola - II Putak, Karlo 0 - 1
M. 11   ŠK Silent, Zagreb - 5   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 1½:4½
4.1 FM Božinović, Bogdan - WFM Blažeka, Mihaela ½ - ½
4.2 MK Nikolić, Emil - II Tomić, Stjepan 0 - 1
4.3 I Švec, Darko - II Radovčić, Gabrijel ½ - ½
4.4 I Golemović, Tvrtko - I Blažeka, Đuro 0 - 1
4.5 III Svornik, Zvonimir - II Lovrinić, Vlatko ½ - ½
4.6 IV Vuljanić, Ana - III Živoder, Matija 0 - 1
M. 1   ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb - 4   ŠK Odra, Zagreb 2½:3½
5.1 II Horvat, Damjan - MK Bačurin, Juraj 1 - 0
5.2 MK Šunjić, Vitomir - MK Maravić, Stjepan 0 - 1
5.3 MK Stipić, Bruno - MK Karlić, Zvjezdan 0 - 1
5.4 MK Stojković, Josip - MK Vidaković, Darko 1 - 0
5.5 VK Jurković, Dinko - II Maravić, Ivan 0 - 1
5.6 VK Damjanović, Šimun - VK Furčić, Tin ½ - ½
M. 2   ŠK Podsused, Podsused - 3   ŠK Polet II, Buševec 3 : 3
6.1 FM Iveković, Mario - MK Rožić, Marijan ½ - ½
6.2 WFM Iveković, Tihana - MK Dejanović, Mladen 0 - 1
6.3 WFM Iveković, Ana - MK Jurić, Joso 0 - 1
6.4 I Čolakić, Tomislav - MK Hibner, Branko 1 - 0
6.5 MK Iveković, Zvjezdana - II Žgela, Joso 1 - 0
6.6 IV Mišerić, Mislav - MK Čolić, Zdravko ½ - ½

Round 5

M. 3   ŠK Polet II, Buševec - 12   ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb 3½:2½
1.1 MK Rožić, Marijan - I Ivanda, Živko 1 - 0
1.2 MK Dejanović, Mladen - I Vukalović, Željko ½ - ½
1.3 MK Jurić, Joso - III Tomaško, Miljenko 0 - 1
1.4 MK Hibner, Branko - II Mahečić, Lovre 1 - 0
1.5 II Žgela, Joso - II Babaja, Mladen ½ - ½
1.6 II Trgovac, Mira - II Bogojević, Ranko ½ - ½
M. 4   ŠK Odra, Zagreb - 2   ŠK Podsused, Podsused 3 : 3
2.1 MK Bačurin, Juraj - MK Marković, Vjeran 1 - 0
2.2 MK Maravić, Stjepan - WFM Iveković, Tihana ½ - ½
2.3 MK Karlić, Zvjezdan - WFM Iveković, Ana 0 - 1
2.4 II Maravić, Ivan - I Čolakić, Tomislav ½ - ½
2.5 MK Cvetković, Ivan - MK Iveković, Zvjezdana 1 - 0
2.6 III Kolovrat, Monika - II Duplančić, Luka 0 - 1
M. 5   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb - 1   ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb 5 : 1
3.1 WFM Blažeka, Mihaela - I Sontag, Bruno + - -
3.2 II Tomić, Stjepan - II Glasnović, Ivan + - -
3.3 II Radovčić, Gabrijel - VK Jurković, Dinko 1 - 0
3.4 I Blažeka, Đuro - VK Damjanović, Šimun 1 - 0
3.5 II Lovrinić, Vlatko - VK Manojlović, Teo + - -
3.6 III Živoder, Matija - IV Žuvić, Ivan 0 - 1
M. 6   ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb - 11   ŠK Silent, Zagreb 5 : 1
4.1 MK Šelendić, Ivan - FM Božinović, Bogdan ½ - ½
4.2 MK Tušek, Milan - MK Cechi, Goran ½ - ½
4.3 I Bačić, Mile - I Švec, Darko 1 - 0
4.4 II Šelendić, Matija - I Golemović, Tvrtko 1 - 0
4.5 I Klement, Dubravko - III Svornik, Zvonimir 1 - 0
4.6 II Putak, Karlo - IV Vuljanić, Ana 1 - 0
M. 7   ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb - 10   ŠK Špansko, Zagreb 2 : 4
5.1 MK Matić, Željko - FM Petrović, Zvonko ½ - ½
5.2 MK Hećimović, Ivan - MK Knežević, Krešimir ½ - ½
5.3 I Božičević, Ivan - I Benamatić, Krešimir - - +
5.4 I Križančić, Josip - MK Blagojević, Stanislav ½ - ½
5.5 III Kovačević, Mladen - I Ranogajec, Borislav ½ - ½
5.6 III Gverić, Tvrtko - II Klemen, Mladen 0 - 1
M. 8   ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb - 9   Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 2 : 4
6.1 FM Malada, Vinko - MK Brkić, Đorđe - - +
6.2 I Fiamengo, Joško - MK Bedić, Željko ½ - ½
6.3 MK Vitaljić, Nebojša - I Conjar, Velimir ½ - ½
6.4 I Karlušić, Luka - II Drvar, Izidor 1 - 0
6.5 II Karlušić, Marko - II Jusufi, Denis 0 - 1
6.6 III Belicki, Antonijo - I Smrečki-Lolić, Neven 0 - 1

Round 6

M. 12   ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb - 9   Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 2 : 4
1.1 I Ivanda, Živko - MK Brkić, Đorđe 0 - 1
1.2 I Vukalović, Željko - MK Bedić, Željko ½ - ½
1.3 MK Mišković, Stevo - I Conjar, Velimir ½ - ½
1.4 III Tomaško, Miljenko - III Žibrat, Matija ½ - ½
1.5 II Babaja, Mladen - II Drvar, Izidor 0 - 1
1.6 III Kovačević, Željko - I Smrečki-Lolić, Neven ½ - ½
M. 10   ŠK Špansko, Zagreb - 8   ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb 4 : 2
2.1 FM Petrović, Zvonko - MK Vitaljić, Nebojša ½ - ½
2.2 MK Mravunac, Damir - I Fiamengo, Andrija 1 - 0
2.3 MK Vodopija, Goran - I Karlušić, Luka ½ - ½
2.4 MK Knežević, Krešimir - II Karlušić, Marko 0 - 1
2.5 I Benamatić, Krešimir - III Belicki, Antonijo 1 - 0
2.6 I Banek, Krešimir - III Horvat, Tihomir 1 - 0
M. 11   ŠK Silent, Zagreb - 7   ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb 2 : 4
3.1 FM Božinović, Bogdan - I Križančić, Josip 0 - 1
3.2 MK Cechi, Goran - III Kovačević, Mladen 1 - 0
3.3 I Švec, Darko - I Damić, Dalibor ½ - ½
3.4 I Golemović, Tvrtko - II Božičević, Josip ½ - ½
3.5 IV Špilek, Stjepan - II Peleh, Slavko 0 - 1
3.6 IV Vuljanić, Ana - III Gverić, Tvrtko 0 - 1
M. 1   ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb - 6   ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb 3 : 3
4.1 II Horvat, Damjan - MK Šelendić, Ivan 1 - 0
4.2 MK Šunjić, Vitomir - MK Tušek, Milan 1 - 0
4.3 MK Stojković, Josip - I Bačić, Mile 1 - 0
4.4 I Sontag, Bruno - II Šelendić, Matija 0 - 1
4.5 VK Jurković, Dinko - I Klement, Dubravko 0 - 1
4.6 VK Manojlović, Teo - II Putak, Karlo 0 - 1
M. 2   ŠK Podsused, Podsused - 5   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 3 : 3
5.1 FM Iveković, Mario - WFM Blažeka, Mihaela 0 - 1
5.2 MK Marković, Vjeran - II Tomić, Stjepan ½ - ½
5.3 WFM Iveković, Ana - II Radovčić, Gabrijel ½ - ½
5.4 I Čolakić, Tomislav - I Blažeka, Đuro 1 - 0
5.5 MK Iveković, Zvjezdana - II Lovrinić, Vlatko 1 - 0
5.6 II Duplančić, Luka - VK Skroče, Stipe 0 - 1
M. 3   ŠK Polet II, Buševec - 4   ŠK Odra, Zagreb 2½:3½
6.1 MK Rožić, Marijan - MK Maravić, Stjepan 0 - 1
6.2 MK Dejanović, Mladen - MK Karlić, Zvjezdan 1 - 0
6.3 MK Hibner, Branko - MK Vidaković, Darko 0 - 1
6.4 II Žgela, Joso - II Maravić, Ivan 0 - 1
6.5 MK Čolić, Zdravko - MK Cvetković, Ivan ½ - ½
6.6 NM Dejanović, Tereza - III Vraneša, Ivan 1 - 0

Round 7

M. 4   ŠK Odra, Zagreb - 12   ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb 4 : 2
1.1 MK Bačurin, Juraj - I Vukalović, Željko ½ - ½
1.2 MK Karlić, Zvjezdan - MK Mišković, Stevo 1 - 0
1.3 II Maravić, Ivan - III Tomaško, Miljenko ½ - ½
1.4 MK Cvetković, Ivan - II Mahečić, Lovre 1 - 0
1.5 III Vraneša, Ivan - II Babaja, Mladen ½ - ½
1.6 II Kolovrat, Ana - II Bogojević, Ranko ½ - ½
M. 5   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb - 3   ŠK Polet II, Buševec 2½:3½
2.1 WFM Blažeka, Mihaela - MK Rožić, Marijan 1 - 0
2.2 II Tomić, Stjepan - I Šafranić, Josip 1 - 0
2.3 II Lovrinić, Vlatko - MK Jurić, Joso 0 - 1
2.4 VK Spahija, Roko - MK Hibner, Branko ½ - ½
2.5 Ilić, Antonio - MK Čolić, Zdravko 0 - 1
2.6 Kukolj, Dajana - I Rožić, Zlatko 0 - 1
M. 6   ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb - 2   ŠK Podsused, Podsused 3 : 3
3.1 MK Šelendić, Ivan - MK Marković, Vjeran 1 - 0
3.2 MK Tušek, Milan - WFM Iveković, Tihana 0 - 1
3.3 I Bačić, Mile - WFM Iveković, Ana 0 - 1
3.4 II Šelendić, Matija - MK Iveković, Ivana ½ - ½
3.5 I Klement, Dubravko - MK Iveković, Zvjezdana ½ - ½
3.6 II Putak, Karlo - III Đurić, Leon 1 - 0
M. 7   ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb - 1   ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb 3 : 3
4.1 MK Matić, Željko - II Horvat, Damjan 0 - 1
4.2 MK Hećimović, Ivan - MK Šunjić, Vitomir 0 - 1
4.3 I Križančić, Josip - I Sontag, Bruno ½ - ½
4.4 III Kovačević, Mladen - VK Jurković, Dinko ½ - ½
4.5 I Damić, Dalibor - VK Damjanović, Šimun 1 - 0
4.6 III Gverić, Tvrtko - Žganec, Zvonko + - -
M. 8   ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb - 11   ŠK Silent, Zagreb 3 : 3
5.1 FM Malada, Vinko - FM Božinović, Bogdan 1 - 0
5.2 I Fiamengo, Joško - MK Cechi, Goran 0 - 1
5.3 MK Vitaljić, Nebojša - MK Nikolić, Emil ½ - ½
5.4 I Fiamengo, Andrija - I Švec, Darko ½ - ½
5.5 I Karlušić, Luka - I Golemović, Tvrtko 1 - 0
5.6 III Belicki, Antonijo - IV Vuljanić, Ana 0 - 1
M. 9   Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac - 10   ŠK Špansko, Zagreb 2½:3½
6.1 MK Brkić, Đorđe - FM Petrović, Zvonko 0 - 1
6.2 MK Bedić, Željko - MK Mravunac, Damir 1 - 0
6.3 I Smrečki-Lolić, Neven - MK Vodopija, Goran 1 - 0
6.4 I Conjar, Velimir - MK Knežević, Krešimir 0 - 1
6.5 II Drvar, Izidor - I Benamatić, Krešimir 0 - 1
6.6 II Jusufi, Denis - II Poljak, Nikola ½ - ½

Round 8

M. 12   ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb - 10   ŠK Špansko, Zagreb 3 : 3
1.1 I Vukalović, Željko - MK Knežević, Krešimir ½ - ½
1.2 MK Mišković, Stevo - I Benamatić, Krešimir ½ - ½
1.3 III Tomaško, Miljenko - I Banek, Krešimir ½ - ½
1.4 II Mahečić, Lovre - MK Blagojević, Stanislav ½ - ½
1.5 II Babaja, Mladen - II Petan, Dragutin ½ - ½
1.6 II Bogojević, Ranko - II Klemen, Mladen ½ - ½
M. 11   ŠK Silent, Zagreb - 9   Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 3 : 3
2.1 FM Božinović, Bogdan - MK Brkić, Đorđe 1 - 0
2.2 MK Cechi, Goran - MK Bedić, Željko 0 - 1
2.3 MK Nikolić, Emil - I Smrečki-Lolić, Neven 1 - 0
2.4 I Švec, Darko - II Drvar, Izidor ½ - ½
2.5 I Golemović, Tvrtko - II Jusufi, Denis ½ - ½
2.6 II Špilek, Kristina - III Žibrat, Matija 0 - 1
M. 1   ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb - 8   ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb 4 : 2
3.1 II Horvat, Damjan - FM Malada, Vinko 1 - 0
3.2 MK Šunjić, Vitomir - I Fiamengo, Joško 1 - 0
3.3 VK Jurković, Dinko - MK Vitaljić, Nebojša 0 - 1
3.4 VK Damjanović, Šimun - I Fiamengo, Andrija 1 - 0
3.5 III Pešut, Josip - I Karlušić, Luka 1 - 0
3.6 Žganec, Zvonko - II Karlušić, Marko 0 - 1
M. 2   ŠK Podsused, Podsused - 7   ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb 3 : 3
4.1 FM Iveković, Mario - MK Matić, Željko ½ - ½
4.2 MK Marković, Vjeran - MK Hećimović, Ivan ½ - ½
4.3 WFM Iveković, Ana - III Kovačević, Mladen ½ - ½
4.4 II Jelić, Filip - II Božičević, Josip ½ - ½
4.5 MK Iveković, Zvjezdana - II Peleh, Slavko ½ - ½
4.6 III Đurić, Leon - III Gverić, Tvrtko ½ - ½
M. 3   ŠK Polet II, Buševec - 6   ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb 2 : 4
5.1 MK Rožić, Marijan - MK Šelendić, Ivan 0 - 1
5.2 I Šafranić, Josip - MK Tušek, Milan 1 - 0
5.3 MK Jurić, Joso - I Bačić, Mile ½ - ½
5.4 MK Hibner, Branko - II Šelendić, Matija 0 - 1
5.5 II Žgela, Joso - I Klement, Dubravko 0 - 1
5.6 MK Čolić, Zdravko - II Putak, Karlo ½ - ½
M. 4   ŠK Odra, Zagreb - 5   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 4½:1½
6.1 MK Bačurin, Juraj - WFM Blažeka, Mihaela 0 - 1
6.2 MK Maravić, Stjepan - II Tomić, Stjepan 1 - 0
6.3 MK Karlić, Zvjezdan - II Lovrinić, Vlatko ½ - ½
6.4 II Maravić, Ivan - VK Spahija, Roko 1 - 0
6.5 II Kolovrat, Ana - Ilić, Antonio 1 - 0
6.6 VK Halužan, Samanta - Vasung, Patrik + - -

Round 9

M. 5   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb - 12   ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb 4 : 2
1.1 WFM Blažeka, Mihaela - I Vukalović, Željko 1 - 0
1.2 II Tomić, Stjepan - MK Mišković, Stevo 1 - 0
1.3 II Lovrinić, Vlatko - III Tomaško, Miljenko 0 - 1
1.4 II Vasilijević, Vili - II Mahečić, Lovre 1 - 0
1.5 Ilić, Antonio - II Babaja, Mladen 0 - 1
1.6 Vasung, Patrik - II Bogojević, Ranko 1 - 0
M. 6   ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb - 4   ŠK Odra, Zagreb 5 : 1
2.1 MK Šelendić, Ivan - MK Maravić, Stjepan 1 - 0
2.2 MK Tušek, Milan - MK Karlić, Zvjezdan ½ - ½
2.3 II Šelendić, Matija - II Maravić, Ivan ½ - ½
2.4 I Klement, Dubravko - III Vraneša, Ivan 1 - 0
2.5 II Putak, Karlo - II Kolovrat, Ana 1 - 0
2.6 IV Domazet, Danijel - VK Halužan, Samanta 1 - 0
M. 7   ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb - 3   ŠK Polet II, Buševec 3½:2½
3.1 MK Matić, Željko - MK Rožić, Marijan 1 - 0
3.2 MK Hećimović, Ivan - I Šafranić, Josip 1 - 0
3.3 I Križančić, Josip - MK Jurić, Joso ½ - ½
3.4 III Kovačević, Mladen - MK Hibner, Branko 1 - 0
3.5 I Damić, Dalibor - II Žgela, Joso 0 - 1
3.6 III Gverić, Tvrtko - MK Čolić, Zdravko 0 - 1
M. 8   ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb - 2   ŠK Podsused, Podsused 3 : 3
4.1 I Fiamengo, Joško - FM Iveković, Mario ½ - ½
4.2 MK Vitaljić, Nebojša - MK Marković, Vjeran ½ - ½
4.3 I Fiamengo, Andrija - I Čolakić, Tomislav ½ - ½
4.4 I Karlušić, Luka - II Iveković, Benjamin ½ - ½
4.5 II Karlušić, Marko - MK Iveković, Ivana ½ - ½
4.6 III Horvat, Tihomir - III Iveković, Suzana ½ - ½
M. 9   Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac - 1   ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb 3 : 3
5.1 MK Brkić, Đorđe - MK Šunjić, Vitomir ½ - ½
5.2 MK Bedić, Željko - MK Stojković, Josip ½ - ½
5.3 I Smrečki-Lolić, Neven - I Sontag, Bruno 1 - 0
5.4 I Conjar, Velimir - VK Jurković, Dinko 1 - 0
5.5 II Drvar, Izidor - VK Damjanović, Šimun 0 - 1
5.6 III Žibrat, Matija - III Pešut, Josip 0 - 1
M. 10   ŠK Špansko, Zagreb - 11   ŠK Silent, Zagreb 3½:2½
6.1 FM Petrović, Zvonko - MK Cechi, Goran 0 - 1
6.2 MK Mravunac, Damir - MK Nikolić, Emil ½ - ½
6.3 MK Vodopija, Goran - I Švec, Darko ½ - ½
6.4 I Benamatić, Krešimir - I Golemović, Tvrtko ½ - ½
6.5 I Banek, Krešimir - III Svornik, Zvonimir 1 - 0
6.6 II Klemen, Mladen - IV Vuljanić, Ana 1 - 0

Round 10

M. 12   ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb - 11   ŠK Silent, Zagreb 2 : 4
1.1 I Vukalović, Željko - FM Božinović, Bogdan 0 - 1
1.2 MK Mišković, Stevo - MK Cechi, Goran 0 - 1
1.3 III Tomaško, Miljenko - MK Nikolić, Emil ½ - ½
1.4 II Mahečić, Lovre - I Švec, Darko 0 - 1
1.5 II Babaja, Mladen - I Golemović, Tvrtko ½ - ½
1.6 III Kovačević, Željko - IV Vuljanić, Ana 1 - 0
M. 1   ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb - 10   ŠK Špansko, Zagreb 4 : 2
2.1 II Horvat, Damjan - MK Knežević, Krešimir 1 - 0
2.2 MK Šunjić, Vitomir - I Benamatić, Krešimir 0 - 1
2.3 MK Stojković, Josip - I Banek, Krešimir ½ - ½
2.4 VK Jurković, Dinko - MK Blagojević, Stanislav ½ - ½
2.5 VK Damjanović, Šimun - I Ranogajec, Borislav 1 - 0
2.6 III Pešut, Josip - II Petan, Dragutin 1 - 0
M. 2   ŠK Podsused, Podsused - 9   Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 2 : 4
3.1 FM Iveković, Mario - MK Brkić, Đorđe - - +
3.2 MK Marković, Vjeran - MK Bedić, Željko ½ - ½
3.3 I Čolakić, Tomislav - I Smrečki-Lolić, Neven 0 - 1
3.4 IV Mišerić, Mislav - II Drvar, Izidor ½ - ½
3.5 III Kolić, Mario - II Jusufi, Denis ½ - ½
3.6 III Đurić, Leon - III Žibrat, Matija ½ - ½
M. 3   ŠK Polet II, Buševec - 8   ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb 3½:2½
4.1 MK Rožić, Marijan - FM Malada, Vinko 1 - 0
4.2 I Šafranić, Josip - I Fiamengo, Joško ½ - ½
4.3 MK Hudolin, Krešimir - MK Vitaljić, Nebojša ½ - ½
4.4 MK Jurić, Joso - I Karlušić, Luka ½ - ½
4.5 MK Hibner, Branko - II Karlušić, Marko 1 - 0
4.6 II Žgela, Joso - III Belicki, Antonijo 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠK Odra, Zagreb - 7   ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb 2½:3½
5.1 MK Maravić, Stjepan - MK Matić, Željko ½ - ½
5.2 II Maravić, Ivan - MK Hećimović, Ivan ½ - ½
5.3 MK Cvetković, Ivan - III Kovačević, Mladen ½ - ½
5.4 IV Kobali, Borislav - II Božičević, Josip ½ - ½
5.5 II Kolovrat, Ana - II Peleh, Slavko ½ - ½
5.6 VK Halužan, Samanta - III Gverić, Tvrtko 0 - 1
M. 5   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb - 6   ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb 0 : 6
6.1 II Lovrinić, Vlatko - MK Šelendić, Ivan 0 - 1
6.2 II Vasilijević, Vili - MK Tušek, Milan 0 - 1
6.3 II Balent, Sara - I Bačić, Mile 0 - 1
6.4 VK Švabenic, Stjepan - I Klement, Dubravko 0 - 1
6.5 Kukolj, Dajana - II Putak, Karlo 0 - 1
6.6 Vasung, Patrik - IV Domazet, Danijel 0 - 1

Round 11

M. 6   ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb - 12   ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb 3½:2½
1.1 MK Šelendić, Ivan - I Vukalović, Željko 1 - 0
1.2 MK Tušek, Milan - MK Mišković, Stevo ½ - ½
1.3 I Bačić, Mile - III Tomaško, Miljenko ½ - ½
1.4 II Šelendić, Matija - II Mahečić, Lovre ½ - ½
1.5 I Klement, Dubravko - II Babaja, Mladen ½ - ½
1.6 II Putak, Karlo - III Kovačević, Željko ½ - ½
M. 7   ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb - 5   HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 3½:2½
2.1 MK Matić, Željko - II Tomić, Stjepan 1 - 0
2.2 MK Hećimović, Ivan - I Blažeka, Đuro ½ - ½
2.3 I Križančić, Josip - II Lovrinić, Vlatko - - +
2.4 III Kovačević, Mladen - Ilić, Antonio 0 - 1
2.5 II Peleh, Slavko - Kukolj, Dajana 1 - 0
2.6 III Gverić, Tvrtko - Vasung, Patrik 1 - 0
M. 8   ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb - 4   ŠK Odra, Zagreb 1½:4½
3.1 FM Malada, Vinko - MK Bačurin, Juraj 1 - 0
3.2 MK Vitaljić, Nebojša - MK Maravić, Stjepan 0 - 1
3.3 I Fiamengo, Andrija - MK Karlić, Zvjezdan 0 - 1
3.4 I Karlušić, Luka - MK Vidaković, Darko 0 - 1
3.5 II Karlušić, Marko - II Maravić, Ivan ½ - ½
3.6 III Belicki, Antonijo - MK Cvetković, Ivan 0 - 1
M. 9   Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac - 3   ŠK Polet II, Buševec 3 : 3
4.1 MK Brkić, Đorđe - MK Rožić, Marijan 0 - 1
4.2 MK Bedić, Željko - I Šafranić, Josip 0 - 1
4.3 I Smrečki-Lolić, Neven - MK Jurić, Joso ½ - ½
4.4 I Conjar, Velimir - II Žgela, Joso 1 - 0
4.5 II Drvar, Izidor - MK Čolić, Zdravko ½ - ½
4.6 II Jusufi, Denis - II Trgovac, Mira 1 - 0
M. 10   ŠK Špansko, Zagreb - 2   ŠK Podsused, Podsused 3 : 3
5.1 MK Mravunac, Damir - FM Iveković, Mario 0 - 1
5.2 MK Vodopija, Goran - WFM Iveković, Tihana ½ - ½
5.3 MK Knežević, Krešimir - WFM Iveković, Ana 1 - 0
5.4 I Benamatić, Krešimir - I Čolakić, Tomislav 0 - 1
5.5 I Banek, Krešimir - MK Iveković, Zvjezdana 1 - 0
5.6 II Klemen, Mladen - IV Mišerić, Mislav ½ - ½
M. 11   ŠK Silent, Zagreb - 1   ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb 3 : 3
6.1 FM Božinović, Bogdan - II Horvat, Damjan ½ - ½
6.2 MK Cechi, Goran - MK Šunjić, Vitomir ½ - ½
6.3 MK Nikolić, Emil - MK Stojković, Josip ½ - ½
6.4 I Švec, Darko - VK Jurković, Dinko 1 - 0
6.5 I Golemović, Tvrtko - VK Damjanović, Šimun 0 - 1
6.6 IV Vuljanić, Ana - III Pešut, Josip ½ - ½

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb  *  3 3 5 6 4 4 3 5 3 16 42,0 251,5 1343,5
2 Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac 3  *  4 3 4 3 3 4 4 16 38,5 255,3 1244,3
3 ŠK Špansko, Zagreb  *  3 3 3 4 2 4 3 16 36,0 265,3 1180,0
4 ŠK Podsused, Podsused 3 2 3  *  3 3 3 3 4 3 13 36,0 203,8 1156,0
5 ŠK Odra, Zagreb 1 3 3  *  3 4 13 34,0 200,0 1078,0
6 HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb 0 3 3  *  5 4 4 10 32,5 150,5 1022,0
7 ŠK Polet II, Buševec 2 3 3  *  2 10 31,5 155,3 1031,0
8 ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb 2 2 2 3  *  3 4 2 10 31,0 160,0 1014,5
9 ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb 3 3 4 1 3  *  3 4 8 30,0 134,8 997,3
10 ŠK Silent, Zagreb 1 3 2 3 4 2 3  *  3 4 8 29,0 124,0 941,8
11 ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb 3 2 2 3 2 4 2 3  *  7 28,5 111,5 943,3
12 ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb 2 3 2 2 2  *  5 27,0 79,0 898,5

Teams starting rank

  1. ŠK Dubrava, Zagreb (Elo medio:2004 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 30)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 II Horvat Damjan 2164 2156 CRO 11339 14545535 7,0 9,0 2343
2 MK Šunjić Vitomir 2046 2097 CRO 814 14508281 5,5 10,0 2072
3 MK Stojković Josip 2072 2104 CRO 2251 14512076 4,0 6,0 2125
4 I Sontag Bruno 1715 1772 CRO 5577 14514974 0,5 6,0 1574
5 VK Jurković Dinko 1700 1705 CRO 7611 14524961 1,5 11,0 1582
6 VK Damjanović Šimun 1651 1790 CRO 12884 14567962 5,0 9,0 1867
7 VK Manojlović Teo 1627 1635 CRO 12954 14568292 0,0 2,0 0
8 III Pešut Josip 0 1838 CRO 7618 14519127 3,5 4,0 2106
9 IV Žuvić Ivan 0 1788 CRO 7612 14519291 1,5 2,0 0
10 Vuković Mirko 0 1669 CRO 7614 14519267 0,0 0,0 0
11 Žganec Zvonko 0 1630 CRO 7628 14525240 0,0 2,0 0
12 MK Stipić Bruno 2072 2087 CRO 497 14515393 1,5 3,0 2074
13 II Glasnović Ivan 1829 1884 CRO 11501 14545756 0,0 2,0 0
  2. ŠK Podsused, Podsused (Elo medio:2085 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 36)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 FM Iveković Mario 2189 2207 CRO 90 14500663 4,5 9,0 2149
2 MK Marković Vjeran 2137 2136 CRO 1025 14505371 4,0 9,0 1975
3 WFM Iveković Tihana 2131 2166 CRO 5388 14517825 3,5 6,0 2080
4 WFM Iveković Ana 2054 2087 CRO 5387 14514508 4,5 8,0 1995
5 I Iveković Josip 2028 2059 CRO 3366 14511959 0,0 0,0 0
6 I Čolakić Tomislav 1970 1995 CRO 8001 14515806 5,0 8,0 2008
7 II Iveković Benjamin 1962 1935 CRO 1410 14509059 0,5 1,0 0
8 MK Iveković Ivana 1873 1973 CRO 4150 14510987 1,0 2,0 0
9 III Stojković Robert 1871 1860 CRO 6804 14550393 0,0 0,0 0
10 II Jelić Filip 1865 1955 CRO 10105 14543389 2,5 3,0 2031
11 MK Iveković Zvjezdana 1779 1941 CRO 7772 14524937 6,0 9,0 1941
12 III Iveković Suzana 1624 1625 CRO 5565 14501279 0,5 2,0 0
13 IV Mišerić Mislav 1653 1771 CRO 9374 14531046 1,5 3,0 1854
14 IV Kupek Robert 1643 1742 CRO 10501 14548313 0,0 0,0 0
15 II Duplančić Luka 1574 1897 CRO 12507 14564181 1,0 2,0 0
16 III Kolić Mario 1506 1828 CRO 12704 14566060 0,5 1,0 0
17 I Stojković Lea 1228 1790 CRO 11788 14550288 0,0 0,0 0
18 III Đurić Leon 1423 1895 CRO 12508 14564190 1,0 3,0 1624
  3. ŠK Polet II, Buševec (Elo medio:2042 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 31,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Rožić Marijan 2042 2070 CRO 459 14505983 4,5 11,0 2072
2 MK Tomka Damir 2091 2084 CRO 516 14519852 0,0 0,0 0
3 I Šafranić Josip 2041 2007 CRO 6624 14511614 2,5 5,0 2010
4 MK Dejanović Mladen 2057 2089 CRO 8294 14525895 3,5 6,0 2120
5 MK Hudolin Krešimir 2019 2046 CRO 2004 14505975 0,5 1,0 0
6 MK Jurić Joso 1996 2063 CRO 329 14508214 4,5 10,0 1920
7 MK Hibner Branko 1999 2011 CRO 295 14506270 4,0 9,0 1843
8 II Žgela Joso 1838 1868 CRO 6116 14509440 2,0 10,0 1605
9 MK Čolić Zdravko 1854 1960 CRO 254 14558092 5,5 8,0 1906
10 NM Dejanović Tereza 1854 2025 CRO 9856 14539063 3,0 3,0 2412
11 I Rožić Zlatko 1801 1992 CRO 785 14534584 1,0 1,0 0
12 I Čačić Marija 1679 1900 CRO 6858 14517477 0,0 0,0 0
13 II Trgovac Mira 1568 1933 CRO 10623 14547236 0,5 2,0 0
14 IV Kos Nikola 1425 1900 CRO 11446 14554011 0,0 0,0 0
15 II Jazbec Dora 1278 1758 CRO 10625 14549832 0,0 0,0 0
16 II Trgovac Marta 1290 1874 CRO 10622 14547228 0,0 0,0 0
  4. ŠK Odra, Zagreb (Elo medio:2039 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 34)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Bačurin Juraj 2033 2024 CRO 221 14506246 1,5 8,0 1879
2 MK Maravić Stjepan 2117 2108 CRO 372 14504316 6,0 10,0 2128
3 MK Karlić Zvjezdan 2096 2113 CRO 334 14503328 5,0 9,0 2014
4 MK Vidaković Darko 2098 2100 CRO 531 14503409 3,0 5,0 2032
5 II Maravić Ivan 1947 2047 CRO 9613 14539411 6,5 9,0 2036
6 MK Cvetković Ivan 1944 1944 CRO 262 14515024 6,0 8,0 2044
7 III Vraneša Ivan 1601 1826 CRO 10979 14552523 0,5 3,0 1561
8 IV Kobali Borislav 1650 1743 CRO 10707 14540398 1,0 4,0 1605
9 VK Furčić Tin 1635 1680 CRO 10984 14544172 1,5 2,0 0
10 IV Cvetković Božo 1390 1793 CRO 10976 14552493 0,0 0,0 0
11 IV Fiolić Luka 1258 1651 CRO 11789 14556510 0,0 0,0 0
12 II Kolovrat Ana 1179 1639 CRO 10978 14552515 2,0 4,0 1721
13 VK Halužan Samanta 1185 1660 CRO 12405 14562995 1,0 3,0 0
14 VK Kljujev Ivan 1198 1615 CRO 12271 14561468 0,0 0,0 0
15 III Kolovrat Monika 1168 1763 CRO 10981 14552540 0,0 1,0 0
16 VK Matašić Filip 0 1600 CRO 13176 14571030 0,0 0,0 0
17 III Kolovrat Franka 0 1683 CRO 10977 14552507 0,0 0,0 0
18 VK Kolovrat Lucija 0 1648 CRO 10982 14552558 0,0 0,0 0
  5. HAŠK Mladost II, Zagreb (Elo medio:1923 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 32,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 WFM Blažeka Mihaela 2092 2119 CRO 8215 14528576 7,5 8,0 2526
2 II Radovčić Gabrijel 1979 2062 CRO 11726 14556022 4,5 6,0 2144
3 II Tomić Stjepan 1901 1997 CRO 12805 14567083 5,5 10,0 2059
4 I Blažeka Đuro 1832 1975 CRO 7952 14517396 3,0 5,0 1938
5 VK Skroče Stipe 1795 1666 CRO 4744 14562472 1,0 1,0 0
6 II Lovrinić Vlatko 1743 1882 CRO 13517 14574713 4,5 11,0 1764
7 VK Spahija Roko 1818 1681 CRO 13950 14579146 1,5 3,0 1924
8 III Živoder Matija 1688 1836 CRO 9756 14535297 2,0 5,0 1712
9 IV Pipalović Andrej 1633 1658 CRO 9720 14535017 0,0 1,0 0
10 II Vasilijević Vili 1687 1910 CRO 11358 14547104 1,0 2,0 0
11 IV Roce Marko 1580 1736 CRO 12343 14562243 0,0 0,0 0
12 II Balent Sara 1132 1794 CRO 11850 14557045 0,0 1,0 0
13 VK Švabenic Stjepan 1133 1600 CRO 11378 14553511 0,0 1,0 0
14 IV Pipalović Matej 0 1755 CRO 9721 14535025 0,0 1,0 0
15 VK Sokolić Vlatko 0 1600 CRO 14039 14580136 0,0 0,0 0
16 Ilić Antonio 0 1600 CRO 14264 14582473 1,0 4,0 1482
17 Kukolj Dajana 0 1600 CRO 14712 14587165 0,0 3,0 1001
18 Vasung Patrik 0 1630 CRO 14265 14582481 1,0 4,0 1566
19 MK Ljikar Tamara 1917 1997 CRO 8343 14530767 0,0 0,0 0
20 III Krušlin Karlo 1592 1863 CRO 11175 14552981 0,0 0,0 0
21 VK Slamnig Viktor 0 1619 CRO 13710 14576660 0,0 0,0 0
  6. ŠK Prigorje Markuševec, Zagreb (Elo medio:1926 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 42)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Šelendić Ivan 2162 2142 CRO 9210 14532760 9,5 11,0 2380
2 MK Tušek Milan 1960 1985 CRO 525 14504375 2,5 11,0 1791
3 I Bačić Mile 1972 1990 CRO 6023 14517353 5,0 10,0 1874
4 II Šelendić Matija 1895 1960 CRO 9211 14532778 7,0 10,0 2026
5 I Klement Dubravko 1801 1935 CRO 7293 14515431 8,5 11,0 1923
6 II Putak Karlo 1763 1895 CRO 8766 14533596 7,5 11,0 1802
7 IV Domazet Danijel 1725 1765 CRO 7767 14517310 2,0 2,0 0
8 IV Harapin Božidar 1714 1707 CRO 3327 14517744 0,0 0,0 0
9 III Gršić Danijel 0 1758 CRO 3357 14518791 0,0 0,0 0
10 VK Broz Stjepan 0 1602 CRO 12730 14566320 0,0 0,0 0
  7. ŠK UHBDR 99. brigade, Zagreb (Elo medio:1991 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 31)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Matić Željko 2178 2193 CRO 2104 14505690 4,0 10,0 2058
2 MK Hećimović Ivan 2019 2078 CRO 2687 14501872 5,5 10,0 2035
3 I Božičević Ivan 2015 2039 CRO 7996 14517434 0,5 2,0 0
4 I Križančić Josip 1977 1962 CRO 998 14510588 3,5 8,0 1947
5 III Kovačević Mladen 1817 1872 CRO 1241 14524996 3,0 11,0 1716
6 I Damić Dalibor 1895 1845 CRO 3288 14509636 1,5 3,0 1790
7 II Božičević Josip 1862 1910 CRO 890 14519313 2,5 5,0 1781
8 II Peleh Slavko 1838 1897 CRO 7809 14519119 3,5 6,0 1773
9 III Gverić Tvrtko 1666 1812 CRO 1211 14518805 7,0 11,0 1712
  8. ŠK Vladimir Ivetić-Sopot, Zagreb (Elo medio:2000 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 28,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 FM Malada Vinko 2288 2259 CRO 2201 14505380 4,0 8,0 2146
2 I Fiamengo Joško 2050 2054 CRO 3242 14529491 3,0 8,0 1963
3 MK Vitaljić Nebojša 1933 1994 CRO 195 14501970 5,5 11,0 1992
4 I Fiamengo Andrija 1939 1941 CRO 6594 14515059 3,0 9,0 1799
5 I Karlušić Luka 1902 2063 CRO 11862 14557207 5,0 9,0 1960
6 II Karlušić Marko 1886 1927 CRO 3410 14562138 4,5 8,0 1915
7 III Belicki Antonijo 1827 1799 CRO 10695 14540940 2,0 9,0 1620
8 III Horvat Tihomir 1825 1855 CRO 8824 14529505 1,0 3,0 1663
9 VK Martinis Marjan 0 1616 CRO 14070 14580446 0,5 1,0 0
10 Vitaljić Maja 0 1600 CRO 3281 14576600 0,0 0,0 0
  9. Karlovački šahovski klub, Karlovac (Elo medio:2001 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 38,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Brkić Đorđe 2050 2082 CRO 243 14503271 5,5 11,0 1915
2 MK Bedić Željko 2118 2155 CRO 4511 14502240 7,0 11,0 2146
3 I Smrečki-Lolić Neven 1948 2051 CRO 3966 14510944 9,0 11,0 2102
4 I Conjar Velimir 1968 1987 CRO 8624 14520486 4,0 8,0 1905
5 MK Drvodelić Miroslav 1951 1959 CRO 198 14501708 0,0 0,0 0
6 II Drvar Izidor 1888 1952 CRO 8094 14534428 4,5 10,0 1785
7 II Jusufi Denis 1893 1934 CRO 1816 14523639 6,0 9,0 1879
8 III Žibrat Matija 1817 1943 CRO 11574 14547643 2,5 6,0 1693
9 III Gojmerac Dragutin 1794 1772 CRO 8260 14529602 0,0 0,0 0
10 II Zukanović Dino 1720 1900 CRO 9514 14532689 0,0 0,0 0
11 VK Sertić Luka 1501 1679 CRO 13603 14575590 0,0 0,0 0
12 VK Vinski Perun 1357 1600 CRO 13602 14575582 0,0 0,0 0
13 I Conjar Ivica 0 1971 CRO 598 14523612 0,0 0,0 0
14 VK Poštić Nenad 0 1681 CRO 13601 14545500 0,0 0,0 0
15 VK Marković Božidar 0 1613 CRO 5330 14539438 0,0 0,0 0
  10. ŠK Špansko, Zagreb (Elo medio:2057 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 36)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 FM Petrović Zvonko 2104 2112 CRO 122 14500914 3,0 5,0 2116
2 MK Mravunac Damir 2158 2144 CRO 211 14502810 3,5 7,0 2073
3 MK Vodopija Goran 2031 2047 CRO 147 14502046 2,5 7,0 1902
4 MK Knežević Krešimir 2050 2071 CRO 2357 14506149 6,0 10,0 2071
5 I Benamatić Krešimir 2019 2034 CRO 5455 14512440 7,0 11,0 1972
6 MK Globan Tomislav 1977 2012 CRO 631 14504324 0,0 0,0 0
7 I Banek Krešimir 1977 1941 CRO 11563 14546299 5,5 7,0 2065
8 II Poljak Nikola 1900 2004 CRO 6493 14523728 2,5 4,0 1857
9 MK Blagojević Stanislav 1932 1972 CRO 234 14509245 1,5 3,0 1862
10 I Ranogajec Borislav 1898 1836 CRO 6171 14515830 0,5 2,0 0
11 II Petan Dragutin 1879 1903 CRO 3854 14513455 1,0 3,0 1666
12 II Klemen Mladen 1820 1942 CRO 5173 14542897 3,0 5,0 1739
13 III Backović Hrvoje 1754 1774 CRO 13454 14573954 0,0 2,0 0
14 III Smoljan Branko 1788 1888 CRO 10696 14541009 0,0 0,0 0
  11. ŠK Silent, Zagreb (Elo medio:1987 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 29)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 FM Božinović Bogdan 2217 2215 CRO 239 14502593 6,0 10,0 2165
2 MK Vujčić Toni 2081 2147 CRO 4105 14510740 0,0 0,0 0
3 MK Cechi Goran 2016 2063 CRO 2295 14503450 7,0 10,0 2180
4 MK Nikolić Emil 2011 2079 CRO 200 14502925 4,5 8,0 2035
5 I Švec Darko 1881 1967 CRO 817 14505630 5,0 11,0 1901
6 I Golemović Tvrtko 1713 1823 CRO 2547 14518759 3,0 11,0 1693
7 III Svornik Zvonimir 1708 1789 CRO 8702 14528037 0,5 4,0 1503
8 IV Špilek Stjepan 1668 1813 CRO 10988 14540584 0,0 1,0 0
9 IV Vuljanić Ana 1481 1725 CRO 11493 14547635 3,0 10,0 1610
10 II Špilek Kristina 1342 1653 CRO 9605 14532832 0,0 1,0 0
11 VK Kurevija Marcelina Ivona 1090 1600 CRO 13867 14578263 0,0 0,0 0
12 VK Marić Stana 0 1600 CRO 14201 14581833 0,0 0,0 0
  12. ŠK Rugvica-Vrbani, Zagreb (Elo medio:1923 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 27)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED ID FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 I Šimić Ivica 1980 1954 CRO 3378 14509199 0,0 0,0 0
2 I Ivanda Živko 1944 1972 CRO 6823 14513340 0,5 6,0 1751
3 I Vukalović Željko 1930 1950 CRO 836 14514397 3,5 11,0 1956
4 MK Mišković Stevo 1900 1939 CRO 398 14515520 2,0 8,0 1810
5 III Tomaško Miljenko 1826 1922 CRO 11063 14544245 7,0 11,0 2057
6 II Mahečić Lovre 1908 2012 CRO 11005 14546990 4,5 10,0 1838
7 II Babaja Mladen 1848 1865 CRO 6004 14510170 5,5 11,0 1783
8 III Kovačević Željko 1858 1828 CRO 9233 14531518 2,0 3,0 1856
9 III Tomaško Mihal 1876 1833 CRO 8308 14525194 0,0 0,0 0
10 II Bogojević Ranko 1683 1810 CRO 8823 14529025 2,0 6,0 1469
11 VK Đonović Marijan 0 1614 CRO 8307 14524791 0,0 0,0 0
12 VK Draguljić Jozo 0 1601 CRO 10213 14537524 0,0 0,0 0