28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - IV B liga centar

Chess tournament overview

Country: Croatia
Tournament date: 2019-03-24 to 2019-10-27
Tournament place: Palovec, Čakovec, Lepoglava, Mursko Središće, G.Mihaljevec, Varaždin, Mihovljan (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 min + 30 sec / move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Hrvatski šahovski savez
Main referee: IA, Slavko Bejuk

Schedule: 28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - IV B liga centar

Round Date Time
1 2019/03/24 10:00
2 2019/03/31 10:00
3 2019/04/07 10:00
4 2019/04/14 10:00
5 2019/05/12 10:00
6 2019/10/06 10:00
7 2019/10/13 10:00
8 2019/10/20 10:00
9 2019/10/27 10:00

Players registered in 28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - IV B liga centar

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CRO I Horvat Zlatko 1854 1902 -21
2 CRO II Srnec Dragutin 1765 1880 -59
3 CRO III Lončarić Vjekoslav 1584 1769 -24
4 CRO IV Juras Vlado 1606 1767 22
5 CRO III Krnjak Dilan 1547 1795 57
6 CRO III Krnjak Žankarlo 1500 1812 -10
7 CRO VK Cirkvenčić Neven 1344 1632 -12
8 CRO VK Šegović Luka 0 1600 0
9 III Potrebica Andrija 0 1849 0
10 II Đuranec Stjepan 1825 1916 0
11 CRO III Juras Ivan 1738 1896 38
12 CRO III Kerovec Stjepan 1653 1770 8
13 CRO III Močnik Darko 1598 1790 24
14 CRO VK Hederić Gregor 1575 1785 21
15 CRO IV Tkalić Ivica 1549 1763 11
16 CRO VK Štampar Jakov 1421 1822 21
17 CRO VK Vidović Dominik 1440 1820 38
18 VK Martinčević Leon 0 1730 0
19 CRO VK Povodnja Karlo 0 1637 0
20 CRO II Španić Đurđa 0 1690 0
21 CRO VK Njegač Nenad 1487 1600 -55
22 CRO VK Milić Franjo 0 1608 0
23 CRO VK Pavlic Mihael 0 1678 0
24 II Vurušić Mihael 1712 1870 0
25 CRO MK Peharda Predrag 2030 2085 -2
26 CRO II Vurušić Mihael 1712 1870 -28
27 CRO I Kolenko Josip 1596 1684 -68
28 CRO III Ciglar Ivan 1616 1743 -14
29 CRO II Buder Rudolf 1639 1816 7
30 CRO I Tomašek Stjepan 1530 1713 -69
31 II Posavec Kovač Vladimir 0 1688 0
32 CRO VK Petriš Leonardo 1450 1726 30
33 CRO VK Sever Silvija 0 1614 0
34 CRO VK Martinčević Leon 0 1730 0
35 CRO VK Kovaček Pavlo 0 1635 0
36 CRO III Inkret Janja 0 1725 0
37 CRO IV Inkret Jelena 0 1650 0
38 III Kerovec Stjepan 1653 1770 0
39 IV Inkret Jelena 0 1650 0
40 I Purgar Đuro 1644 1842 0
41 CRO III Kovačić Franjo 1788 1958 -5
42 CRO II Šafar Branimir 1716 1902 -18
43 CRO III Trstenjak Darko 1633 1810 -24
44 CRO III Trpeza Rifat 1562 1749 7
45 CRO III Stanković Mateo 1455 1670 -8
46 CRO VK Kerman Branko 1440 1681 -8
47 CRO VK Zadravec Luka 1393 1635 0
48 CRO VK Zadravec Filip 0 1601 0
49 III Križanić Filip 1636 1917 0
50 CRO IV Špiranec Franjo 1591 1678 -51
51 CRO VK Šamec Siniša 1642 1742 -10
52 CRO VK Pavlović Franjo 1612 1670 -36
53 CRO VK Ivanuša Božidar 1427 1600 -32
54 CRO VK Levanić Vjekoslav 1503 1651 -63
55 VK Novoselec Natali 0 1626 0
56 CRO VK Dubovečak Ivan 0 1600 0
57 CRO VK Barać Stevo 0 1602 0
58 CRO II Đuranec Stjepan 1825 1916 -13
59 CRO II Novak Milan 1874 1934 23
60 CRO II Hrenić Dario 1724 1935 -12
61 CRO I Šestak Matija 1735 1890 -36
62 III Ciglar Ivan 1616 1743 0
63 CRO III Puškadija Krešo 1670 1819 -4
64 CRO I Purgar Đuro 1644 1842 20
65 VK Pavlović Franjo 1612 1670 0
66 CRO IV Petrus Adrian 1313 1828 4
67 CRO VK Petrus Mladen 0 1600 0
68 VK Milić Franjo 0 1608 0
69 Geček Željko 0 1607 0
70 CRO II Sermek Igor 1899 1941 20
71 CRO VK Trojko Rajko 0 1623 0
72 Strugar Boris 0 1603 0
73 VK Barać Stevo 0 1602 0
74 CRO VK Nikolić Ivan 0 1600 0
75 CRO II Krainc Luka 1863 1911 -28
76 CRO III Hostnjak Hrvoje 1559 1834 30
77 CRO III Križanić Filip 1636 1917 131
78 CRO III Križanić Petar 1238 1779 46
79 CRO III Matkun Borna 1566 1833 -28
80 Geček Željko 0 1600 0
81 CRO VK Hereković Luka 0 1623 0
82 CRO VK Kanešić Petar 1344 1773 -38
83 CRO VK Lončarić Luka 0 1690 0
84 CRO VK Matkun Mislav 1248 1677 -4
85 VK Ježovita Patrik 0 1600 0
86 Kolarek Helena 0 1600 0
87 VK Križanić Predrag 0 1600 0
88 Križek Zdravko 0 1600 0
89 CRO II Njegač Matija 1643 1897 82
90 CRO VK Smuđ Miroslav 1580 1667 -31
91 CRO VK Smuđ Filip 0 1609 0
92 VK Novak Franjo 0 1600 0
93 CRO IV Supančić Fran 1363 1788 40
94 CRO VK Halavuk Sanjin 0 1621 0
95 CRO VK Pongračić Mateo 0 1641 0
96 VK Šegović Luka 0 1600 0
97 CRO I Kovačić Franjo 1679 1822 13
98 CRO II Ivančić Dario 1705 1816 6
99 CRO IV Gundić Danijel 1732 1903 -7
100 CRO VK Friščić Matej 1210 1672 -24
101 CRO VK Sever Marko 0 1600 0
102 SLO IM Polajžer Danilo 2204 2238 4
103 CRO II Pongrac Franjo 1853 1986 8
104 CRO II Glavina Lovro 1809 1952 23
105 IV Ivaci David 1589 1851 0
106 CRO III Černov Božidar 1699 1849 8
107 CRO IV Ivaci David 1589 1851 30
108 CRO II Lisjak Josip 1641 1869 5
109 CRO VK Jurčec Anđelko 1422 1653 0
110 III Trpeza Rifat 1562 1749 0
111 III Hostnjak Hrvoje 1559 1834 0
112 IV Tkalić Ivica 1549 1763 0
113 III Krnjak Dilan 1547 1795 0
114 CRO VK Putarek Dragutin 1341 1646 -38
115 CRO VK Ježovita Patrik 0 1600 0
116 III Krnjak Žankarlo 1500 1812 0
117 VK Njegač Nenad 1487 1600 0
118 CRO VK Piskač Dražen 0 1699 0
119 CRO III Štimec Mislav 1684 1690 -2
120 VK Petriš Leonardo 1450 1726 0
121 CRO VK Putar Darko 0 1619 0
122 CRO VK Denac Davorin 0 1600 0
123 III Špiranec Lovro 1436 1830 0
124 CRO VK Geček Željko 0 1600 0
125 CRO VK Strugar Boris 0 1603 0
126 CRO VK Geček Željko 0 1607 0
127 CRO VK Križek Zdravko 0 1600 0
128 CRO IV Vuk Sebastijan 1335 1753 26
129 CRO IV Vuk Mario 1631 1706 -4
130 CRO VK Držaić Matej 0 1661 0
131 CRO VK Črepinko Filip 0 1628 0
132 CRO Hojsak Gabrijel 0 1600 0
133 IV Petrus Adrian 1313 1828 0
134 VK Krištofić Dino 1271 1668 0
135 VK Matkun Mislav 1248 1677 0
136 CRO III Gladović Marko 0 1600 0
137 CRO VK Šoštarić Mateo 0 1600 0
138 CRO VK Hojsak Petar 0 1600 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CRO I Horvat Zlatko 1854 1902 -21
2 CRO II Srnec Dragutin 1765 1880 -59
3 CRO III Lončarić Vjekoslav 1584 1769 -24
4 CRO IV Juras Vlado 1606 1767 22
5 CRO III Krnjak Dilan 1547 1795 57
6 CRO III Krnjak Žankarlo 1500 1812 -10
7 CRO VK Cirkvenčić Neven 1344 1632 -12
8 CRO VK Šegović Luka 0 1600 0
9 III Potrebica Andrija 0 1849 0
10 II Đuranec Stjepan 1825 1916 0
11 CRO III Juras Ivan 1738 1896 38
12 CRO III Kerovec Stjepan 1653 1770 8
13 CRO III Močnik Darko 1598 1790 24
14 CRO VK Hederić Gregor 1575 1785 21
15 CRO IV Tkalić Ivica 1549 1763 11
16 CRO VK Štampar Jakov 1421 1822 21
17 CRO VK Vidović Dominik 1440 1820 38
18 VK Martinčević Leon 0 1730 0
19 CRO VK Povodnja Karlo 0 1637 0
20 CRO II Španić Đurđa 0 1690 0
21 CRO VK Njegač Nenad 1487 1600 -55
22 CRO VK Milić Franjo 0 1608 0
23 CRO VK Pavlic Mihael 0 1678 0
24 II Vurušić Mihael 1712 1870 0
25 CRO MK Peharda Predrag 2030 2085 -2
26 CRO II Vurušić Mihael 1712 1870 -28
27 CRO I Kolenko Josip 1596 1684 -68
28 CRO III Ciglar Ivan 1616 1743 -14
29 CRO II Buder Rudolf 1639 1816 7
30 CRO I Tomašek Stjepan 1530 1713 -69
31 II Posavec Kovač Vladimir 0 1688 0
32 CRO VK Petriš Leonardo 1450 1726 30
33 CRO VK Sever Silvija 0 1614 0
34 CRO VK Martinčević Leon 0 1730 0
35 CRO VK Kovaček Pavlo 0 1635 0
36 CRO III Inkret Janja 0 1725 0
37 CRO IV Inkret Jelena 0 1650 0
38 III Kerovec Stjepan 1653 1770 0
39 IV Inkret Jelena 0 1650 0
40 I Purgar Đuro 1644 1842 0
41 CRO III Kovačić Franjo 1788 1958 -5
42 CRO II Šafar Branimir 1716 1902 -18
43 CRO III Trstenjak Darko 1633 1810 -24
44 CRO III Trpeza Rifat 1562 1749 7
45 CRO III Stanković Mateo 1455 1670 -8
46 CRO VK Kerman Branko 1440 1681 -8
47 CRO VK Zadravec Luka 1393 1635 0
48 CRO VK Zadravec Filip 0 1601 0
49 III Križanić Filip 1636 1917 0
50 CRO IV Špiranec Franjo 1591 1678 -51
51 CRO VK Šamec Siniša 1642 1742 -10
52 CRO VK Pavlović Franjo 1612 1670 -36
53 CRO VK Ivanuša Božidar 1427 1600 -32
54 CRO VK Levanić Vjekoslav 1503 1651 -63
55 VK Novoselec Natali 0 1626 0
56 CRO VK Dubovečak Ivan 0 1600 0
57 CRO VK Barać Stevo 0 1602 0
58 CRO II Đuranec Stjepan 1825 1916 -13
59 CRO II Novak Milan 1874 1934 23
60 CRO II Hrenić Dario 1724 1935 -12
61 CRO I Šestak Matija 1735 1890 -36
62 III Ciglar Ivan 1616 1743 0
63 CRO III Puškadija Krešo 1670 1819 -4
64 CRO I Purgar Đuro 1644 1842 20
65 VK Pavlović Franjo 1612 1670 0
66 CRO IV Petrus Adrian 1313 1828 4
67 CRO VK Petrus Mladen 0 1600 0
68 VK Milić Franjo 0 1608 0
69 Geček Željko 0 1607 0
70 CRO II Sermek Igor 1899 1941 20
71 CRO VK Trojko Rajko 0 1623 0
72 Strugar Boris 0 1603 0
73 VK Barać Stevo 0 1602 0
74 CRO VK Nikolić Ivan 0 1600 0
75 CRO II Krainc Luka 1863 1911 -28
76 CRO III Hostnjak Hrvoje 1559 1834 30
77 CRO III Križanić Filip 1636 1917 131
78 CRO III Križanić Petar 1238 1779 46
79 CRO III Matkun Borna 1566 1833 -28
80 Geček Željko 0 1600 0
81 CRO VK Hereković Luka 0 1623 0
82 CRO VK Kanešić Petar 1344 1773 -38
83 CRO VK Lončarić Luka 0 1690 0
84 CRO VK Matkun Mislav 1248 1677 -4
85 VK Ježovita Patrik 0 1600 0
86 Kolarek Helena 0 1600 0
87 VK Križanić Predrag 0 1600 0
88 Križek Zdravko 0 1600 0
89 CRO II Njegač Matija 1643 1897 82
90 CRO VK Smuđ Miroslav 1580 1667 -31
91 CRO VK Smuđ Filip 0 1609 0
92 VK Novak Franjo 0 1600 0
93 CRO IV Supančić Fran 1363 1788 40
94 CRO VK Halavuk Sanjin 0 1621 0
95 CRO VK Pongračić Mateo 0 1641 0
96 VK Šegović Luka 0 1600 0
97 CRO I Kovačić Franjo 1679 1822 13
98 CRO II Ivančić Dario 1705 1816 6
99 CRO IV Gundić Danijel 1732 1903 -7
100 CRO VK Friščić Matej 1210 1672 -24
101 CRO VK Sever Marko 0 1600 0
102 SLO IM Polajžer Danilo 2204 2238 4
103 CRO II Pongrac Franjo 1853 1986 8
104 CRO II Glavina Lovro 1809 1952 23
105 IV Ivaci David 1589 1851 0
106 CRO III Černov Božidar 1699 1849 8
107 CRO IV Ivaci David 1589 1851 30
108 CRO II Lisjak Josip 1641 1869 5
109 CRO VK Jurčec Anđelko 1422 1653 0
110 III Trpeza Rifat 1562 1749 0
111 III Hostnjak Hrvoje 1559 1834 0
112 IV Tkalić Ivica 1549 1763 0
113 III Krnjak Dilan 1547 1795 0
114 CRO VK Putarek Dragutin 1341 1646 -38
115 CRO VK Ježovita Patrik 0 1600 0
116 III Krnjak Žankarlo 1500 1812 0
117 VK Njegač Nenad 1487 1600 0
118 CRO VK Piskač Dražen 0 1699 0
119 CRO III Štimec Mislav 1684 1690 -2
120 VK Petriš Leonardo 1450 1726 0
121 CRO VK Putar Darko 0 1619 0
122 CRO VK Denac Davorin 0 1600 0
123 III Špiranec Lovro 1436 1830 0
124 CRO VK Geček Željko 0 1600 0
125 CRO VK Strugar Boris 0 1603 0
126 CRO VK Geček Željko 0 1607 0
127 CRO VK Križek Zdravko 0 1600 0
128 CRO IV Vuk Sebastijan 1335 1753 26
129 CRO IV Vuk Mario 1631 1706 -4
130 CRO VK Držaić Matej 0 1661 0
131 CRO VK Črepinko Filip 0 1628 0
132 CRO Hojsak Gabrijel 0 1600 0
133 IV Petrus Adrian 1313 1828 0
134 VK Krištofić Dino 1271 1668 0
135 VK Matkun Mislav 1248 1677 0
136 CRO III Gladović Marko 0 1600 0
137 CRO VK Šoštarić Mateo 0 1600 0
138 CRO VK Hojsak Petar 0 1600 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN FED Equipo M. Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 IM Polajžer Danilo 14600218 2204 2238 SLO ŠK Prelog, Prelog 1 2208 7 6,5 6,14 0,36 10 3,6
2 MK Stojanović Predrag 14563410 0 2089 CRO ŠK Prelog, Prelog 10 0 0 0
3 MK Peharda Predrag 14525577 2030 2085 CRO ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 1 1873 7 5,5 5,58 -0,08 20 -1,6
4 II Sermek Igor 14524457 1899 1941 CRO ŠK Dinamo, Palovec 2 2002 4 3 2,49 0,51 40 20,4
5 II Novak Milan 14532409 1874 1934 CRO ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof 2 2044 7 6 4,83 1,17 20 23,4
6 II Krainc Luka 14510723 1863 1911 CRO ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice 1 1775 6 3 3,71 -0,71 40 -28,4
7 I Horvat Zlatko 14510219 1854 1902 CRO ŠK Dinamo, Palovec 1 1540 2 0,5 1,53 -1,03 20 -20,6
8 II Pongrac Franjo 14549298 1853 1986 CRO ŠK Prelog, Prelog 2 1893 8 6 5,58 0,42 20 8,4
9 III Potrebica Andrija 14544679 0 1849 CRO ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice 6 0 0 0
10 II Đuranec Stjepan 14525313 1825 1916 CRO ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof 1 1801 6 2,5 3,14 -0,64 20 -12,8
11 II Glavina Lovro 14562049 1809 1952 CRO ŠK Prelog, Prelog 3 2005 7 6,5 5,36 1,14 20 22,8
12 III Kovačić Franjo 14510391 1788 1958 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec 2 1730 9 6 6,26 -0,26 20 -5,2
13 II Srnec Dragutin 14524546 1765 1880 CRO ŠK Dinamo, Palovec 3 1545 5 1,5 2,97 -1,47 40 -58,8
14 II Škiljan Branko 14525712 0 1758 CRO ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof 8 0 0 0
15 III Juras Ivan 14523981 1738 1896 CRO ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan 2 1884 9 7 5,11 1,89 20 37,8
16 I Šestak Matija 14525704 1735 1890 CRO ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof 4 1627 8 4,5 5,41 -0,91 40 -36,4
17 IV Gundić Danijel 14536773 1732 1903 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec 5 1731 7 4,5 4,84 -0,34 20 -6,8
18 VK Martinčević Leon 14559196 0 1730 CRO ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 9 0 1 0
19 III Inkret Janja 14559188 0 1725 CRO ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 11 0 2 1
20 II Hrenić Dario 14544733 1724 1935 CRO ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof 3 1613 4 2 2,58 -0,58 20 -11,6
21 VK Rušec Petar 14570955 0 1718 CRO ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 13 0 0 0
22 II Šafar Branimir 14563541 1716 1902 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec 4 1619 4 2 2,44 -0,44 40 -17,6
23 II Hrgar Marko 14538180 1715 1821 CRO ŠK Prelog, Prelog 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
24 II Vurušić Mihael 14511754 1712 1870 CRO ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 2 1604 6 1,5 2,92 -1,42 20 -28,4
25 II Ivančić Dario 14523892 1705 1816 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec 3 1806 4 2,5 2,18 0,32 20 6,4
26 III Černov Božidar 14509873 1699 1849 CRO ŠK Prelog, Prelog 5 1805 7 5 4,59 0,41 20 8,2
27 Piskač Dražen 14584786 0 1699 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 3 1903 4 2,5
28 III Purgar Marijan 14525615 1691 1823 CRO ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
29 VK Lončarić Luka 14564947 0 1690 CRO ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice 9 0 1 0
30 II Španić Đurđa 14531283 0 1690 CRO ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 9 1659 3 0,5
31 II Posavec Kovač Vladimir 14525593 0 1688 CRO ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 7 0 0 0
32 Štimec Mislav 14584760 1684 1690 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 1 1634 9 4,5 4,56 -0,06 40 -2,4
33 VK Herceg Martin 14562014 0 1682 CRO ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 12 0 0 0
34 I Kovačić Franjo 14510618 1679 1822 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec 1 1773 6 3 2,35 0,65 20 13,0
35 VK Pavlic Mihael 14570530 0 1678 CRO ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 13 1455 3 1,5
36 III Puškadija Krešo 14525631 1670 1819 CRO ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof 6 1688 7 4 4,20 -0,20 20 -4,0
37 Držaić Matej 14584727 0 1661 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 9 0 2 0
38 III Kerovec Stjepan 14524015 1653 1770 CRO ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan 1 1706 9 3 2,79 0,21 40 8,4
39 IV Inkret Jelena 14565536 0 1650 CRO ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 12 652 2 0
40 I Purgar Đuro 14525607 1644 1842 CRO ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof 7 2358 2 2 1,50 0,50 40 20,0
41 II Njegač Matija 14538202 1643 1897 CRO ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 1 1923 7 4 1,94 2,06 40 82,4
42 Klopotan David 14584310 0 1642 CRO ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 10 0 0 0
43 VK Šamec Siniša 14558386 1642 1742 CRO ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava 2 1677 3 1 1,26 -0,26 40 -10,4
44 II Lisjak Josip 14557452 1641 1869 CRO ŠK Prelog, Prelog 8 0 1 1 0,87 0,13 40 5,2
45 VK Pongračić Mateo 14552205 0 1641 CRO ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 8 0 1 0
46 Friščić Paula 14584638 0 1640 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 13 0 0 0
47 II Buder Rudolf 14525267 1639 1816 CRO ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 3 1668 9 5 4,64 0,36 20 7,2
48 VK Povodnja Karlo 14566613 0 1637 CRO ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan 10 0 1 0
49 III Križanić Filip 14548100 1636 1917 CRO ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice 3 2007 8 7 3,73 3,27 40 130,8
50 VK Kovaček Pavlo 14559200 0 1635 CRO ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 10 1495 4 1
51 VK Povodnja Luka 14566605 0 1635 CRO ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan 9 0 0 0
52 III Trstenjak Darko 14524643 1633 1810 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec 6 1495 4 2 3,18 -1,18 20 -23,6
53 IV Vuk Mario 14558580 1631 1706 CRO ŠK Prelog, Prelog 7 1608 4 3 3,09 -0,09 40 -3,6
54 Črepinko Filip 14578956 0 1628 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 10 0 1 0
55 VK Novoselec Natali 14565544 0 1626 CRO ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 14 0 0 0
56 VK Hereković Luka 14564920 0 1623 CRO ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice 7 1474 3 1
57 Trojko Rajko 14582775 0 1623 CRO ŠK Dinamo, Palovec 12 1623 4 2
58 VK Halavuk Sanjin 14574683 0 1621 CRO ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 6 1577 4 2
59 VK Dodlek Karlo 14573229 0 1620 CRO ŠK Dinamo, Palovec 11 0 0 0
60 VK Maloić-Surko Marta 14570939 0 1620 CRO ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 16 0 0 0
61 Putar Darko 14584794 0 1619 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 5 1372 8 1,5
62 III Ciglar Ivan 14525291 1616 1743 CRO ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 4 0 1 0 0,34 -0,34 40 -13,6
63 VK Zver Alojz 14558408 0 1615 CRO ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava 10 0 0 0
64 VK Sever Silvija 14559161 0 1614 CRO ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 15 0 1 0
65 VK Pavlović Franjo 14558394 1612 1670 CRO ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava 3 1586 7 2 2,90 -0,90 40 -36,0
66 IV Friščić Laura 14578972 0 1611 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 14 0 0 0
67 VK Smuđ Filip 14576180 0 1609 CRO ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 11 0 2 0
68 VK Milić Franjo 14570521 0 1608 CRO ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 7 0 0 0
69 Geček Željko 14583984 0 1607 CRO ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava 9 1520 2 1
70 IV Juras Vlado 14523990 1606 1767 CRO ŠK Dinamo, Palovec 7 2197 3 3 2,46 0,54 40 21,6
71 VK Herceg Matija 14576155 0 1604 CRO ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 14 0 0 0
72 Strugar Boris 14584824 0 1603 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 6 1523 2 0
73 VK Barać Stevo 14567172 0 1602 CRO ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava 8 0 2 0,5
74 VK Zadravec Filip 14569698 0 1601 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec 12 0 0 0
75 Anđel Domagoj 14584816 0 1600 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 19 0 0 0
76 VK Bosilj Valentino 14575892 0 1600 CRO ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof 11 0 0 0
77 Denac Davorin 14584808 0 1600 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 7 0 2 0
78 VK Dolenec Jura 14575418 0 1600 CRO ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice 12 0 0 0
79 VK Dubovečak Ivan 14558416 0 1600 CRO ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava 6 0 1 0
80 Geček Željko 14584751 0 1600 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 8 0 1 0
81 Gladović Marko 14584700 0 1600 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 16 0 1 0
82 VK Granatir Štefan 14569418 0 1600 CRO ŠK Dinamo, Palovec 10 0 0 0
83 Hojsak Gabrijel 14584719 0 1600 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 11 0 1 0
84 Hojsak Petar 14584689 0 1600 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 18 0 1 0
85 VK Ježovita Patrik 14578964 0 1600 CRO ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava 11 0 1 0
86 Kolarek Helena 14578930 0 1600 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 15 0 0 0
87 VK Križanić Predrag 14558327 0 1600 CRO ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice 11 0 0 0
88 Križek Zdravko 14560950 0 1600 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 20 0 0 0
89 VK Legin Ranko 14558610 0 1600 CRO ŠK Prelog, Prelog 12 0 0 0
90 Modrić Matej 14582996 0 1600 CRO ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice 14 0 0 0
91 VK Nikolić Ivan 14566648 0 1600 CRO ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan 11 0 1 0
92 VK Novak Franjo 14557460 0 1600 CRO ŠK Prelog, Prelog 13 0 0 0
93 VK Petrus Mladen 14575884 0 1600 CRO ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof 10 0 1 0
94 Rogulja Josip 14584344 0 1600 CRO ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 15 0 0 0
95 VK Sakač Patrik 14575442 0 1600 CRO ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice 13 0 0 0
96 VK Šegović Luka 14558823 0 1600 CRO ŠK Dinamo, Palovec 9 0 0 0
97 VK Sever Marko 14576210 0 1600 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 4 901 9 0
98 Sever Stjepan 14584778 0 1600 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 12 0 0 0
99 Sokol Karlo 14582767 0 1600 CRO ŠK Dinamo, Palovec 13 0 0 0
100 Šoštarić Mateo 14584670 0 1600 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 17 0 0 0
101 VK Strbad Kajetan 14576252 0 1600 CRO ŠK Prelog, Prelog 11 0 0 0
102 III Močnik Darko 14524260 1598 1790 CRO ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan 4 1750 6 4,5 3,32 1,18 20 23,6
103 I Kolenko Josip 14525437 1596 1684 CRO ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 6 1574 4 0,5 2,19 -1,69 40 -67,6
104 IV Špiranec Franjo 14558440 1591 1678 CRO ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava 1 1480 9 1 2,27 -1,27 40 -50,8
105 IV Ivaci David 14566575 1589 1851 CRO ŠK Prelog, Prelog 6 1732 8 6 4,50 1,50 20 30,0
106 III Lončarić Vjekoslav 14539586 1584 1769 CRO ŠK Dinamo, Palovec 6 1577 8 3,5 4,10 -0,60 40 -24,0
107 VK Smuđ Miroslav 14576198 1580 1667 CRO ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 2 1508 8 2 2,78 -0,78 40 -31,2
108 VK Hederić Gregor 14552337 1575 1785 CRO ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan 3 1677 7 3 2,47 0,53 40 21,2
109 III Matkun Borna 14549603 1566 1833 CRO ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice 4 1564 5 1,5 2,19 -0,69 40 -27,6
110 III Trpeza Rifat 14524635 1562 1749 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec 7 1758 3 2 1,63 0,37 20 7,4
111 III Hostnjak Hrvoje 14551470 1559 1834 CRO ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice 2 1725 6 2,5 1,74 0,76 40 30,4
112 IV Tkalić Ivica 14524619 1549 1763 CRO ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan 5 1697 5 3 2,72 0,28 40 11,2
113 III Krnjak Dilan 14549565 1547 1795 CRO ŠK Dinamo, Palovec 4 1826 4 3 1,57 1,43 40 57,2
114 I Tomašek Stjepan 14525747 1530 1713 CRO ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 5 1165 4 0,5 2,22 -1,72 40 -68,8
115 VK Levanić Vjekoslav 14557533 1503 1651 CRO ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava 7 1251 6 1 2,57 -1,57 40 -62,8
116 III Krnjak Žankarlo 14549573 1500 1812 CRO ŠK Dinamo, Palovec 5 1431 3 0,5 0,75 -0,25 40 -10,0
117 VK Njegač Nenad 14574128 1487 1600 CRO ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 3 1324 9 1 2,38 -1,38 40 -55,2
118 VK Purgar Monika 14550989 1478 1620 CRO ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
119 III Stanković Mateo 14539632 1455 1670 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec 8 1558 2 0,5 0,88 -0,38 20 -7,6
120 VK Petriš Leonardo 14570947 1450 1726 CRO ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 8 1835 2 1,5 0,75 0,75 40 30,0
121 VK Kerman Branko 14539381 1440 1681 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec 9 1401 4 2 2,21 -0,21 40 -8,4
122 VK Vidović Dominik 14566621 1440 1820 CRO ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan 6 1933 2 2 1,04 0,96 40 38,4
123 III Špiranec Lovro 14543230 1436 1830 CRO ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
124 VK Ivanuša Božidar 14558378 1427 1600 CRO ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava 4 1422 6 0,5 1,30 -0,80 40 -32,0
125 VK Jurčec Anđelko 14558637 1422 1653 CRO ŠK Prelog, Prelog 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
126 VK Štampar Jakov 14566630 1421 1822 CRO ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan 7 2008 1 1 0,47 0,53 40 21,2
127 VK Zadravec Luka 14569710 1393 1635 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
128 IV Supančić Fran 14562022 1363 1788 CRO ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 5 1496 7 3 2,00 1,00 40 40,0
129 VK Cirkvenčić Neven 14558815 1344 1632 CRO ŠK Dinamo, Palovec 8 1351 3 0,5 0,79 -0,29 40 -11,6
130 VK Kanešić Petar 14564939 1344 1773 CRO ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice 8 1393 3 0 0,94 -0,94 40 -37,6
131 VK Putarek Dragutin 14564467 1341 1646 CRO ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava 5 1346 7 1 1,96 -0,96 40 -38,4
132 Vuk Sebastijan 14585332 1335 1753 CRO ŠK Prelog, Prelog 14 0 1 1 0,36 0,64 40 25,6
133 IV Petrus Adrian 14573652 1313 1828 CRO ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof 9 1665 3 1 0,90 0,10 40 4,0
134 VK Krištofić Dino 14566583 1271 1668 CRO ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
135 VK Matkun Mislav 14549611 1248 1677 CRO ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice 10 0 1 0 0,09 -0,09 40 -3,6
136 III Križanić Petar 14549557 1238 1779 CRO ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice 5 1560 6 2 0,84 1,16 40 46,4
137 VK Friščić Matej 14578980 1210 1672 CRO ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 2 1377 4 0 0,60 -0,60 40 -24,0
138 VK Vurušić Fran 14569701 1182 1675 CRO ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0

Round 1

M. 1   ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava - 10   ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice 3 : 3
1.1 IV Špiranec, Franjo - II Krainc, Luka 1 - 0
1.2 VK Pavlović, Franjo - III Hostnjak, Hrvoje 1 - 0
1.3 VK Ivanuša, Božidar - III Križanić, Filip 0 - 1
1.4 VK Putarek, Dragutin - III Križanić, Petar 0 - 1
1.5 VK Levanić, Vjekoslav - VK Hereković, Luka 1 - 0
1.6 Geček, Željko - VK Kanešić, Petar 0 - 1
M. 2   ŠK Prelog, Prelog - 9   ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 6 : 0
2.1 IM Polajžer, Danilo - Denac, Davorin + - -
2.2 II Glavina, Lovro - Strugar, Boris + - -
2.3 III Černov, Božidar - Štimec, Mislav + - -
2.4 IV Ivaci, David - Piskač, Dražen + - -
2.5 VK Jurčec, Anđelko - VK Sever, Marko + - -
2.6 Vuk, Sebastijan - Putar, Darko + - -
M. 3   ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje - 8   ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec 2½:3½
3.1 MK Peharda, Predrag - I Kovačić, Franjo ½ - ½
3.2 II Vurušić, Mihael - III Kovačić, Franjo 0 - 1
3.3 II Buder, Rudolf - II Šafar, Branimir ½ - ½
3.4 III Ciglar, Ivan - IV Gundić, Danijel 0 - 1
3.5 I Kolenko, Josip - III Trpeza, Rifat ½ - ½
3.6 VK Petriš, Leonardo - III Stanković, Mateo 1 - 0
M. 4   ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof - 7   ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan 4 : 2
4.1 II Đuranec, Stjepan - III Kerovec, Stjepan ½ - ½
4.2 II Novak, Milan - III Juras, Ivan 0 - 1
4.3 I Šestak, Matija - VK Hederić, Gregor 1 - 0
4.4 III Puškadija, Krešo - IV Tkalić, Ivica ½ - ½
4.5 I Purgar, Đuro - VK Povodnja, Karlo 1 - 0
4.6 IV Petrus, Adrian - VK Nikolić, Ivan 1 - 0
M. 5   ŠK Dinamo, Palovec - 6   ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 2½:3½
5.1 I Horvat, Zlatko - II Njegač, Matija 0 - 1
5.2 III Krnjak, Dilan - VK Smuđ, Miroslav 1 - 0
5.3 III Lončarić, Vjekoslav - VK Njegač, Nenad 1 - 0
5.4 VK Cirkvenčić, Neven - IV Supančić, Fran ½ - ½
5.5 VK Šegović, Luka - VK Halavuk, Sanjin 0 - 1
5.6 Trojko , Rajko - II Španić, Đurđa 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 10   ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice - 6   ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 3½:2½
1.1 II Krainc, Luka - II Njegač, Matija 1 - 0
1.2 III Hostnjak, Hrvoje - VK Smuđ, Miroslav ½ - ½
1.3 III Križanić, Filip - VK Njegač, Nenad 1 - 0
1.4 III Matkun, Borna - IV Supančić, Fran ½ - ½
1.5 III Križanić, Petar - VK Halavuk, Sanjin 0 - 1
1.6 VK Hereković, Luka - II Španić, Đurđa ½ - ½
M. 7   ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan - 5   ŠK Dinamo, Palovec 2½:3½
2.1 III Kerovec, Stjepan - I Horvat, Zlatko ½ - ½
2.2 III Juras, Ivan - II Sermek, Igor 0 - 1
2.3 VK Hederić, Gregor - II Srnec, Dragutin ½ - ½
2.4 III Močnik, Darko - III Krnjak, Žankarlo ½ - ½
2.5 IV Tkalić, Ivica - III Lončarić, Vjekoslav ½ - ½
2.6 VK Štampar, Jakov - Trojko , Rajko ½ - ½
M. 8   ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec - 4   ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof 3 : 3
3.1 III Kovačić, Franjo - II Đuranec, Stjepan 0 - 1
3.2 II Ivančić, Dario - II Novak, Milan 0 - 1
3.3 II Šafar, Branimir - I Šestak, Matija ½ - ½
3.4 IV Gundić, Danijel - III Puškadija, Krešo ½ - ½
3.5 III Trstenjak, Darko - IV Petrus, Adrian 1 - 0
3.6 III Trpeza, Rifat - VK Petrus, Mladen 1 - 0
M. 9   ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec - 3   ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 1½:4½
4.1 Piskač, Dražen - MK Peharda, Predrag 1 - 0
4.2 VK Sever, Marko - II Vurušić, Mihael 0 - 1
4.3 Štimec, Mislav - II Buder, Rudolf 0 - 1
4.4 Putar, Darko - I Kolenko, Josip 0 - 1
4.5 Denac, Davorin - VK Petriš, Leonardo 0 - 1
4.6 Strugar, Boris - VK Kovaček, Pavlo ½ - ½
M. 1   ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava - 2   ŠK Prelog, Prelog 0 : 6
5.1 IV Špiranec, Franjo - IM Polajžer, Danilo 0 - 1
5.2 VK Pavlović, Franjo - II Pongrac, Franjo 0 - 1
5.3 VK Ivanuša, Božidar - II Glavina, Lovro 0 - 1
5.4 VK Putarek, Dragutin - III Černov, Božidar 0 - 1
5.5 VK Levanić, Vjekoslav - IV Ivaci, David 0 - 1
5.6 VK Ježovita, Patrik - VK Jurčec, Anđelko 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 2   ŠK Prelog, Prelog - 10   ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice 5 : 1
1.1 IM Polajžer, Danilo - II Krainc, Luka 1 - 0
1.2 II Pongrac, Franjo - III Križanić, Filip 0 - 1
1.3 II Glavina, Lovro - III Matkun, Borna 1 - 0
1.4 III Černov, Božidar - III Križanić, Petar 1 - 0
1.5 IV Ivaci, David - VK Kanešić, Petar 1 - 0
1.6 IV Vuk, Mario - VK Matkun, Mislav 1 - 0
M. 3   ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje - 1   ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava 5 : 1
2.1 MK Peharda, Predrag - IV Špiranec, Franjo 1 - 0
2.2 II Vurušić, Mihael - VK Pavlović, Franjo 1 - 0
2.3 II Buder, Rudolf - VK Ivanuša, Božidar 1 - 0
2.4 I Tomašek, Stjepan - VK Putarek, Dragutin 0 - 1
2.5 I Kolenko, Josip - VK Levanić, Vjekoslav 1 - 0
2.6 VK Petriš, Leonardo - VK Dubovečak, Ivan + - -
M. 4   ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof - 9   ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 4½:1½
3.1 II Đuranec, Stjepan - Piskač, Dražen 1 - 0
3.2 II Novak, Milan - VK Sever, Marko 1 - 0
3.3 I Šestak, Matija - Štimec, Mislav 1 - 0
3.4 III Puškadija, Krešo - Putar, Darko ½ - ½
3.5 IV Petrus, Adrian - VK Friščić, Matej 1 - 0
3.6 VK Petrus, Mladen - Strugar, Boris 0 - 1
M. 5   ŠK Dinamo, Palovec - 8   ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec 1½:4½
4.1 II Sermek, Igor - I Kovačić, Franjo 1 - 0
4.2 III Krnjak, Dilan - III Kovačić, Franjo 0 - 1
4.3 III Krnjak, Žankarlo - II Ivančić, Dario 0 - 1
4.4 III Lončarić, Vjekoslav - IV Gundić, Danijel 0 - 1
4.5 VK Cirkvenčić, Neven - III Trstenjak, Darko 0 - 1
4.6 Trojko , Rajko - III Trpeza, Rifat ½ - ½
M. 6   ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin - 7   ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan 1½:4½
5.1 II Njegač, Matija - III Kerovec, Stjepan 1 - 0
5.2 VK Smuđ, Miroslav - III Juras, Ivan 0 - 1
5.3 VK Njegač, Nenad - III Močnik, Darko ½ - ½
5.4 VK Halavuk, Sanjin - IV Tkalić, Ivica 0 - 1
5.5 II Španić, Đurđa - VK Vidović, Dominik 0 - 1
5.6 VK Smuđ, Filip - VK Štampar, Jakov 0 - 1

Round 4

M. 10   ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice - 7   ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan 2 : 4
1.1 II Krainc, Luka - III Kerovec, Stjepan 1 - 0
1.2 III Hostnjak, Hrvoje - III Juras, Ivan 0 - 1
1.3 III Križanić, Filip - VK Hederić, Gregor 1 - 0
1.4 III Križanić, Petar - IV Tkalić, Ivica 0 - 1
1.5 VK Kanešić, Petar - VK Vidović, Dominik 0 - 1
1.6 VK Lončarić, Luka - VK Štampar, Jakov 0 - 1
M. 8   ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec - 6   ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 4½:1½
2.1 I Kovačić, Franjo - VK Smuđ, Miroslav ½ - ½
2.2 III Kovačić, Franjo - VK Njegač, Nenad 1 - 0
2.3 II Šafar, Branimir - IV Supančić, Fran 1 - 0
2.4 III Trstenjak, Darko - VK Halavuk, Sanjin 1 - 0
2.5 III Stanković, Mateo - VK Smuđ, Filip 1 - 0
2.6 VK Zadravec, Luka - VK Pavlic, Mihael 0 - 1
M. 9   ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec - 5   ŠK Dinamo, Palovec 2 : 4
3.1 Piskač, Dražen - I Horvat, Zlatko ½ - ½
3.2 VK Sever, Marko - II Sermek, Igor 0 - 1
3.3 Štimec, Mislav - II Srnec, Dragutin 1 - 0
3.4 Putar, Darko - III Lončarić, Vjekoslav 0 - 1
3.5 VK Friščić, Matej - IV Juras, Vlado 0 - 1
3.6 Strugar, Boris - Trojko , Rajko ½ - ½
M. 1   ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava - 4   ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof 1 : 5
4.1 IV Špiranec, Franjo - II Đuranec, Stjepan 0 - 1
4.2 VK Pavlović, Franjo - II Novak, Milan 0 - 1
4.3 VK Putarek, Dragutin - I Šestak, Matija 0 - 1
4.4 VK Levanić, Vjekoslav - III Puškadija, Krešo 0 - 1
4.5 VK Barać, Stevo - I Purgar, Đuro 0 - 1
4.6 Geček, Željko - IV Petrus, Adrian 1 - 0
M. 2   ŠK Prelog, Prelog - 3   ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 5 : 1
5.1 IM Polajžer, Danilo - MK Peharda, Predrag ½ - ½
5.2 II Pongrac, Franjo - II Vurušić, Mihael 1 - 0
5.3 III Černov, Božidar - II Buder, Rudolf 1 - 0
5.4 IV Ivaci, David - I Kolenko, Josip 1 - 0
5.5 IV Vuk, Mario - VK Petriš, Leonardo ½ - ½
5.6 II Lisjak, Josip - VK Kovaček, Pavlo 1 - 0

Round 5

M. 3   ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje - 10   ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice 2½:3½
1.1 MK Peharda, Predrag - III Hostnjak, Hrvoje ½ - ½
1.2 II Vurušić, Mihael - III Križanić, Filip ½ - ½
1.3 II Buder, Rudolf - III Matkun, Borna 1 - 0
1.4 VK Martinčević, Leon - III Križanić, Petar 0 - 1
1.5 VK Kovaček, Pavlo - VK Kanešić, Petar ½ - ½
1.6 VK Sever, Silvija - VK Matkun, Mislav 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof - 2   ŠK Prelog, Prelog 2 : 4
2.1 II Đuranec, Stjepan - IM Polajžer, Danilo 0 - 1
2.2 II Novak, Milan - II Pongrac, Franjo 1 - 0
2.3 I Šestak, Matija - II Glavina, Lovro 0 - 1
2.4 III Puškadija, Krešo - III Černov, Božidar 0 - 1
2.5 I Purgar, Đuro - IV Ivaci, David 1 - 0
2.6 IV Petrus, Adrian - II Lisjak, Josip 0 - 1
M. 5   ŠK Dinamo, Palovec - 1   ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava 5½: ½
3.1 II Sermek, Igor - IV Špiranec, Franjo 1 - 0
3.2 III Krnjak, Dilan - VK Ivanuša, Božidar 1 - 0
3.3 III Lončarić, Vjekoslav - VK Putarek, Dragutin 1 - 0
3.4 IV Juras, Vlado - VK Levanić, Vjekoslav 1 - 0
3.5 VK Cirkvenčić, Neven - VK Barać, Stevo ½ - ½
3.6 Trojko , Rajko - Geček, Željko 1 - 0
M. 6   ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin - 9   ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 3 : 3
4.1 II Njegač, Matija - VK Sever, Marko 1 - 0
4.2 VK Njegač, Nenad - Štimec, Mislav 0 - 1
4.3 VK Milić, Franjo - Putar, Darko 0 - 1
4.4 VK Pongračić, Mateo - VK Friščić, Matej 0 - 1
4.5 II Španić, Đurđa - Strugar, Boris 1 - 0
4.6 VK Pavlic, Mihael - Križek, Zdravko 1 - 0
M. 7   ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan - 8   ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec 4½:1½
5.1 III Kerovec, Stjepan - III Kovačić, Franjo ½ - ½
5.2 III Juras, Ivan - II Šafar, Branimir 1 - 0
5.3 VK Hederić, Gregor - IV Gundić, Danijel ½ - ½
5.4 III Močnik, Darko - III Trstenjak, Darko 1 - 0
5.5 IV Tkalić, Ivica - III Stanković, Mateo ½ - ½
5.6 VK Štampar, Jakov - VK Kerman, Branko 1 - 0

Round 6

M. 10   ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice - 8   ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec 3½:2½
1.1 III Hostnjak, Hrvoje - III Kovačić, Franjo ½ - ½
1.2 III Križanić, Filip - IV Gundić, Danijel ½ - ½
1.3 III Križanić, Petar - III Trstenjak, Darko 1 - 0
1.4 VK Hereković, Luka - III Stanković, Mateo ½ - ½
1.5 VK Kanešić, Petar - VK Kerman, Branko 0 - 1
1.6 VK Matkun, Mislav - VK Zadravec, Filip + - -
M. 9   ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec - 7   ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan ½ :5½
2.1 Štimec, Mislav - III Kerovec, Stjepan ½ - ½
2.2 VK Friščić, Matej - III Juras, Ivan 0 - 1
2.3 VK Sever, Marko - VK Hederić, Gregor 0 - 1
2.4 Putar, Darko - IV Tkalić, Ivica 0 - 1
2.5 Držaić, Matej - VK Vidović, Dominik 0 - 1
2.6 Črepinko, Filip - VK Štampar, Jakov 0 - 1
M. 1   ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava - 6   ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 2½:3½
3.1 IV Špiranec, Franjo - II Njegač, Matija 0 - 1
3.2 VK Šamec, Siniša - VK Smuđ, Miroslav 1 - 0
3.3 VK Pavlović, Franjo - VK Njegač, Nenad 1 - 0
3.4 VK Putarek, Dragutin - IV Supančić, Fran 0 - 1
3.5 VK Levanić, Vjekoslav - VK Halavuk, Sanjin 0 - 1
3.6 Geček, Željko - II Španić, Đurđa ½ - ½
M. 2   ŠK Prelog, Prelog - 5   ŠK Dinamo, Palovec 5 : 1
4.1 IM Polajžer, Danilo - II Sermek, Igor 1 - 0
4.2 II Pongrac, Franjo - II Srnec, Dragutin 1 - 0
4.3 II Glavina, Lovro - III Krnjak, Žankarlo 1 - 0
4.4 IV Ivaci, David - III Lončarić, Vjekoslav 1 - 0
4.5 IV Vuk, Mario - VK Cirkvenčić, Neven 1 - 0
4.6 VK Jurčec, Anđelko - Trojko , Rajko 0 - 1
M. 3   ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje - 4   ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof 1 : 5
5.1 MK Peharda, Predrag - II Đuranec, Stjepan 1 - 0
5.2 II Vurušić, Mihael - II Novak, Milan 0 - 1
5.3 II Buder, Rudolf - II Hrenić, Dario 0 - 1
5.4 I Tomašek, Stjepan - III Puškadija, Krešo 0 - 1
5.5 III Inkret, Janja - I Purgar, Đuro 0 - 1
5.6 IV Inkret, Jelena - IV Petrus, Adrian 0 - 1

Round 7

M. 4   ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof - 10   ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice 3½:2½
1.1 II Novak, Milan - II Krainc, Luka 1 - 0
1.2 II Hrenić, Dario - III Hostnjak, Hrvoje 0 - 1
1.3 I Šestak, Matija - III Križanić, Filip 0 - 1
1.4 III Puškadija, Krešo - III Matkun, Borna 1 - 0
1.5 I Purgar, Đuro - III Križanić, Petar 1 - 0
1.6 IV Petrus, Adrian - VK Hereković, Luka ½ - ½
M. 5   ŠK Dinamo, Palovec - 3   ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 2 : 4
2.1 I Horvat, Zlatko - MK Peharda, Predrag - - +
2.2 II Sermek, Igor - II Vurušić, Mihael - - +
2.3 III Lončarić, Vjekoslav - II Buder, Rudolf 0 - 1
2.4 IV Juras, Vlado - VK Kovaček, Pavlo 1 - 0
2.5 VK Cirkvenčić, Neven - III Inkret, Janja 0 - 1
2.6 Trojko , Rajko - IV Inkret, Jelena 1 - 0
M. 6   ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin - 2   ŠK Prelog, Prelog 1 : 5
3.1 II Njegač, Matija - IM Polajžer, Danilo 0 - 1
3.2 VK Smuđ, Miroslav - II Pongrac, Franjo 0 - 1
3.3 VK Njegač, Nenad - II Glavina, Lovro 0 - 1
3.4 IV Supančić, Fran - IV Ivaci, David 0 - 1
3.5 II Španić, Đurđa - IV Vuk, Mario ½ - ½
3.6 VK Pavlic, Mihael - Vuk, Sebastijan ½ - ½
M. 7   ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan - 1   ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava 6 : 0
4.1 III Kerovec, Stjepan - IV Špiranec, Franjo 1 - 0
4.2 III Juras, Ivan - VK Šamec, Siniša 1 - 0
4.3 VK Hederić, Gregor - VK Pavlović, Franjo 1 - 0
4.4 III Močnik, Darko - VK Ivanuša, Božidar 1 - 0
4.5 IV Tkalić, Ivica - VK Putarek, Dragutin + - -
4.6 VK Vidović, Dominik - VK Levanić, Vjekoslav 1 - 0
M. 8   ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec - 9   ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 6 : 0
5.1 I Kovačić, Franjo - Štimec, Mislav 1 - 0
5.2 III Kovačić, Franjo - VK Friščić, Matej 1 - 0
5.3 II Ivančić, Dario - VK Sever, Marko 1 - 0
5.4 IV Gundić, Danijel - Putar, Darko 1 - 0
5.5 III Trpeza, Rifat - Hojsak, Gabrijel 1 - 0
5.6 VK Zadravec, Luka - Hojsak, Petar 1 - 0

Round 8

M. 10   ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice - 9   ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 6 : 0
1.1 II Krainc, Luka - Štimec, Mislav 1 - 0
1.2 III Hostnjak, Hrvoje - VK Sever, Marko 1 - 0
1.3 III Križanić, Filip - Putar, Darko 1 - 0
1.4 III Matkun, Borna - Držaić, Matej 1 - 0
1.5 III Križanić, Petar - Gladović, Marko 1 - 0
1.6 VK Hereković, Luka - Šoštarić, Mateo 1 - 0
M. 1   ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava - 8   ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec ½ :5½
2.1 IV Špiranec, Franjo - I Kovačić, Franjo 0 - 1
2.2 VK Šamec, Siniša - III Kovačić, Franjo 0 - 1
2.3 VK Pavlović, Franjo - II Ivančić, Dario 0 - 1
2.4 VK Ivanuša, Božidar - IV Gundić, Danijel ½ - ½
2.5 VK Putarek, Dragutin - III Trpeza, Rifat 0 - 1
2.6 VK Levanić, Vjekoslav - VK Kerman, Branko 0 - 1
M. 2   ŠK Prelog, Prelog - 7   ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan 4½:1½
3.1 IM Polajžer, Danilo - III Kerovec, Stjepan 1 - 0
3.2 II Pongrac, Franjo - III Juras, Ivan 1 - 0
3.3 II Glavina, Lovro - VK Hederić, Gregor ½ - ½
3.4 III Černov, Božidar - III Močnik, Darko ½ - ½
3.5 IV Ivaci, David - IV Tkalić, Ivica ½ - ½
3.6 Vuk, Sebastijan - VK Štampar, Jakov + - -
M. 3   ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje - 6   ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 2½:3½
4.1 MK Peharda, Predrag - II Njegač, Matija 1 - 0
4.2 II Vurušić, Mihael - VK Smuđ, Miroslav 0 - 1
4.3 II Buder, Rudolf - VK Njegač, Nenad ½ - ½
4.4 I Tomašek, Stjepan - IV Supančić, Fran 0 - 1
4.5 VK Martinčević, Leon - II Španić, Đurđa 0 - 1
4.6 VK Kovaček, Pavlo - VK Pavlic, Mihael 1 - 0
M. 4   ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof - 5   ŠK Dinamo, Palovec 3 : 3
5.1 II Đuranec, Stjepan - I Horvat, Zlatko + - -
5.2 II Novak, Milan - II Sermek, Igor + - -
5.3 II Hrenić, Dario - II Srnec, Dragutin 0 - 1
5.4 I Šestak, Matija - III Krnjak, Dilan 0 - 1
5.5 III Puškadija, Krešo - III Lončarić, Vjekoslav 0 - 1
5.6 IV Petrus, Adrian - Trojko , Rajko 1 - 0

Round 9

M. 5   ŠK Dinamo, Palovec - 10   ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice 2 : 4
1.1 I Horvat, Zlatko - II Krainc, Luka - - +
1.2 II Sermek, Igor - III Hostnjak, Hrvoje - - +
1.3 II Srnec, Dragutin - III Križanić, Filip 0 - 1
1.4 III Lončarić, Vjekoslav - III Matkun, Borna 0 - 1
1.5 IV Juras, Vlado - III Križanić, Petar 1 - 0
1.6 Trojko , Rajko - VK Hereković, Luka 1 - 0
M. 6   ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin - 4   ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof 1 : 5
2.1 II Njegač, Matija - II Đuranec, Stjepan 1 - 0
2.2 VK Smuđ, Miroslav - II Novak, Milan 0 - 1
2.3 VK Njegač, Nenad - II Hrenić, Dario 0 - 1
2.4 IV Supančić, Fran - I Šestak, Matija 0 - 1
2.5 II Španić, Đurđa - III Puškadija, Krešo 0 - 1
2.6 VK Pavlic, Mihael - IV Petrus, Adrian 0 - 1
M. 7   ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan - 3   ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 4 : 2
3.1 III Kerovec, Stjepan - MK Peharda, Predrag 0 - 1
3.2 III Juras, Ivan - II Buder, Rudolf 1 - 0
3.3 VK Hederić, Gregor - I Tomašek, Stjepan ½ - ½
3.4 III Močnik, Darko - I Kolenko, Josip 1 - 0
3.5 VK Vidović, Dominik - VK Kovaček, Pavlo ½ - ½
3.6 VK Štampar, Jakov - IV Inkret, Jelena 1 - 0
M. 8   ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec - 2   ŠK Prelog, Prelog 1½:4½
4.1 I Kovačić, Franjo - II Pongrac, Franjo 0 - 1
4.2 III Kovačić, Franjo - II Glavina, Lovro 0 - 1
4.3 II Ivančić, Dario - III Černov, Božidar ½ - ½
4.4 IV Gundić, Danijel - IV Ivaci, David ½ - ½
4.5 III Trpeza, Rifat - IV Vuk, Mario ½ - ½
4.6 VK Kerman, Branko - Vuk, Sebastijan 0 - 1
M. 9   ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec - 1   ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava 1 : 5
5.1 Štimec, Mislav - IV Špiranec, Franjo 1 - 0
5.2 VK Sever, Marko - VK Šamec, Siniša 0 - 1
5.3 Putar, Darko - VK Pavlović, Franjo 0 - 1
5.4 Strugar, Boris - VK Ivanuša, Božidar 0 - 1
5.5 Geček, Željko - VK Putarek, Dragutin 0 - 1
5.6 Črepinko, Filip - Geček, Željko 0 - 1

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 ŠK Prelog, Prelog  *  4 5 5 5 5 6 6 18 45,0 225,0 1079,5
2 ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof 2  *  4 3 3 5 5 5 14 35,0 161,3 842,3
3 ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan 2  *  4 4 6 12 34,5 130,5 790,0
4 ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec 3  *  6 11 32,5 111,5 722,5
5 ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice 1 2  *  4 3 6 11 29,0 119,8 673,8
6 ŠK Dinamo, Palovec 1 3 2  *  2 4 7 25,0 75,0 592,3
7 ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin 1 1  *  3 7 21,0 68,3 503,8
8 ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje 1 1 2 4  *  5 6 25,0 48,0 565,5
9 ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava 0 1 0 ½ 3 ½ 1  *  5 3 13,5 24,0 275,8
10 ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec 0 ½ 0 0 2 3 1  *  1 9,5 10,5 233,8

Teams starting rank

  1. ŠK Lepoglava, Lepoglava (Elo medio:1613 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 13,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IV Špiranec Franjo 1591 1678 CRO 14558440 1,0 9,0 1480
2 VK Šamec Siniša 1642 1742 CRO 14558386 2,0 4,0 1677
3 VK Pavlović Franjo 1612 1670 CRO 14558394 3,0 8,0 1586
4 VK Ivanuša Božidar 1427 1600 CRO 14558378 1,5 7,0 1422
5 VK Putarek Dragutin 1341 1646 CRO 14564467 2,0 9,0 1346
6 VK Dubovečak Ivan 0 1600 CRO 14558416 0,0 1,0 0
7 VK Levanić Vjekoslav 1503 1651 CRO 14557533 1,0 8,0 1251
8 VK Barać Stevo 0 1602 CRO 14567172 0,5 2,0 0
9 Geček Željko 0 1607 CRO 14583984 2,5 5,0 1520
10 VK Zver Alojz 0 1615 CRO 14558408 0,0 0,0 0
11 VK Ježovita Patrik 0 1600 CRO 14578964 0,0 1,0 0
  2. ŠK Prelog, Prelog (Elo medio:1895 / Des 1: 18 / Des 2: 45)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Polajžer Danilo 2204 2238 SLO 14600218 7,5 8,0 2208
2 II Pongrac Franjo 1853 1986 CRO 14549298 6,0 8,0 1893
3 II Glavina Lovro 1809 1952 CRO 14562049 7,5 8,0 2005
4 II Hrgar Marko 1715 1821 CRO 14538180 0,0 0,0 0
5 III Černov Božidar 1699 1849 CRO 14509873 6,0 7,0 1805
6 IV Ivaci David 1589 1851 CRO 14566575 7,0 9,0 1732
7 IV Vuk Mario 1631 1706 CRO 14558580 3,5 5,0 1608
8 II Lisjak Josip 1641 1869 CRO 14557452 2,0 2,0 0
9 VK Jurčec Anđelko 1422 1653 CRO 14558637 2,0 3,0 0
10 MK Stojanović Predrag 0 2089 CRO 14563410 0,0 0,0 0
11 VK Strbad Kajetan 0 1600 CRO 14576252 0,0 0,0 0
12 VK Legin Ranko 0 1600 CRO 14558610 0,0 0,0 0
13 VK Novak Franjo 0 1600 CRO 14557460 0,0 0,0 0
14 Vuk Sebastijan 1335 1753 CRO 14585332 3,5 4,0 0
  3. ŠK Metalac, Ladanje Donje (Elo medio:1767 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 25)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Peharda Predrag 2030 2085 CRO 14525577 6,5 9,0 1873
2 II Vurušić Mihael 1712 1870 CRO 14511754 3,5 8,0 1604
3 II Buder Rudolf 1639 1816 CRO 14525267 5,0 9,0 1668
4 III Ciglar Ivan 1616 1743 CRO 14525291 0,0 1,0 0
5 I Tomašek Stjepan 1530 1713 CRO 14525747 0,5 4,0 1165
6 I Kolenko Josip 1596 1684 CRO 14525437 2,5 5,0 1574
7 II Posavec Kovač Vladimir 0 1688 CRO 14525593 0,0 0,0 0
8 VK Petriš Leonardo 1450 1726 CRO 14570947 3,5 4,0 1835
9 VK Martinčević Leon 0 1730 CRO 14559196 0,0 2,0 0
10 VK Kovaček Pavlo 0 1635 CRO 14559200 2,5 6,0 1495
11 III Inkret Janja 0 1725 CRO 14559188 1,0 2,0 0
12 IV Inkret Jelena 0 1650 CRO 14565536 0,0 3,0 652
13 VK Rušec Petar 0 1718 CRO 14570955 0,0 0,0 0
14 VK Novoselec Natali 0 1626 CRO 14565544 0,0 0,0 0
15 VK Sever Silvija 0 1614 CRO 14559161 0,0 1,0 0
16 VK Maloić-Surko Marta 0 1620 CRO 14570939 0,0 0,0 0
  4. ŠŠK Marof, Novi Marof (Elo medio:1768 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 35)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 II Đuranec Stjepan 1825 1916 CRO 14525313 4,5 8,0 1801
2 II Novak Milan 1874 1934 CRO 14532409 8,0 9,0 2044
3 II Hrenić Dario 1724 1935 CRO 14544733 2,0 4,0 1613
4 I Šestak Matija 1735 1890 CRO 14525704 4,5 8,0 1627
5 III Purgar Marijan 1691 1823 CRO 14525615 0,0 0,0 0
6 III Puškadija Krešo 1670 1819 CRO 14525631 5,5 9,0 1688
7 I Purgar Đuro 1644 1842 CRO 14525607 5,0 5,0 2358
8 II Škiljan Branko 0 1758 CRO 14525712 0,0 0,0 0
9 IV Petrus Adrian 1313 1828 CRO 14573652 5,5 9,0 1665
10 VK Petrus Mladen 0 1600 CRO 14575884 0,0 2,0 0
11 VK Bosilj Valentino 0 1600 CRO 14575892 0,0 0,0 0
12 VK Purgar Monika 1478 1620 CRO 14550989 0,0 0,0 0
  5. ŠK Dinamo, Palovec (Elo medio:1728 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 25)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 I Horvat Zlatko 1854 1902 CRO 14510219 1,0 6,0 1540
2 II Sermek Igor 1899 1941 CRO 14524457 4,0 8,0 2002
3 II Srnec Dragutin 1765 1880 CRO 14524546 1,5 5,0 1545
4 III Krnjak Dilan 1547 1795 CRO 14549565 3,0 4,0 1826
5 III Krnjak Žankarlo 1500 1812 CRO 14549573 0,5 3,0 1431
6 III Lončarić Vjekoslav 1584 1769 CRO 14539586 4,5 9,0 1577
7 IV Juras Vlado 1606 1767 CRO 14523990 4,0 4,0 2197
8 VK Cirkvenčić Neven 1344 1632 CRO 14558815 1,0 5,0 1351
9 VK Šegović Luka 0 1600 CRO 14558823 0,0 1,0 0
10 VK Granatir Štefan 0 1600 CRO 14569418 0,0 0,0 0
11 VK Dodlek Karlo 0 1620 CRO 14573229 0,0 0,0 0
12 Trojko Rajko 0 1623 CRO 14582775 5,5 9,0 1623
13 Sokol Karlo 0 1600 CRO 14582767 0,0 0,0 0
  6. ŠD Varaždin II, Varaždin (Elo medio:1663 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 21)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 II Njegač Matija 1643 1897 CRO 14538202 5,0 8,0 1923
2 VK Smuđ Miroslav 1580 1667 CRO 14576198 2,0 8,0 1508
3 VK Njegač Nenad 1487 1600 CRO 14574128 1,0 9,0 1324
4 III Špiranec Lovro 1436 1830 CRO 14543230 0,0 0,0 0
5 IV Supančić Fran 1363 1788 CRO 14562022 3,0 7,0 1496
6 VK Halavuk Sanjin 0 1621 CRO 14574683 3,0 5,0 1577
7 VK Milić Franjo 0 1608 CRO 14570521 0,0 1,0 0
8 VK Pongračić Mateo 0 1641 CRO 14552205 0,0 1,0 0
9 II Španić Đurđa 0 1690 CRO 14531283 4,5 8,0 1659
10 Klopotan David 0 1642 CRO 14584310 0,0 0,0 0
11 VK Smuđ Filip 0 1609 CRO 14576180 0,0 2,0 0
12 VK Herceg Martin 0 1682 CRO 14562014 0,0 0,0 0
13 VK Pavlic Mihael 0 1678 CRO 14570530 2,5 5,0 1455
14 VK Herceg Matija 0 1604 CRO 14576155 0,0 0,0 0
15 Rogulja Josip 0 1600 CRO 14584344 0,0 0,0 0
  7. ŠK Sloboda III, Mihovljan (Elo medio:1644 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 34,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 III Kerovec Stjepan 1653 1770 CRO 14524015 3,0 9,0 1706
2 III Juras Ivan 1738 1896 CRO 14523981 7,0 9,0 1884
3 VK Hederić Gregor 1575 1785 CRO 14552337 4,0 8,0 1677
4 III Močnik Darko 1598 1790 CRO 14524260 4,5 6,0 1750
5 IV Tkalić Ivica 1549 1763 CRO 14524619 6,0 8,0 1697
6 VK Vidović Dominik 1440 1820 CRO 14566621 4,5 5,0 1933
7 VK Štampar Jakov 1421 1822 CRO 14566630 5,5 7,0 2008
8 VK Krištofić Dino 1271 1668 CRO 14566583 0,0 0,0 0
9 VK Povodnja Luka 0 1635 CRO 14566605 0,0 0,0 0
10 VK Povodnja Karlo 0 1637 CRO 14566613 0,0 1,0 0
11 VK Nikolić Ivan 0 1600 CRO 14566648 0,0 1,0 0
  8. ŠK Gornji Mihaljevec II, G.Mihaljevec (Elo medio:1709 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 32,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 I Kovačić Franjo 1679 1822 CRO 14510618 3,0 6,0 1773
2 III Kovačić Franjo 1788 1958 CRO 14510391 6,0 9,0 1730
3 II Ivančić Dario 1705 1816 CRO 14523892 3,5 5,0 1806
4 II Šafar Branimir 1716 1902 CRO 14563541 2,0 4,0 1619
5 IV Gundić Danijel 1732 1903 CRO 14536773 5,5 8,0 1731
6 III Trstenjak Darko 1633 1810 CRO 14524643 3,0 5,0 1495
7 III Trpeza Rifat 1562 1749 CRO 14524635 4,5 6,0 1758
8 III Stanković Mateo 1455 1670 CRO 14539632 2,0 4,0 1558
9 VK Kerman Branko 1440 1681 CRO 14539381 2,0 4,0 1401
10 VK Vurušić Fran 1182 1675 CRO 14569701 0,0 0,0 0
11 VK Zadravec Luka 1393 1635 CRO 14569710 1,0 2,0 0
12 VK Zadravec Filip 0 1601 CRO 14569698 0,0 1,0 0
  9. ŠK Ivanec, Ivanec (Elo medio:1655 / Des 1: 1 / Des 2: 9,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 Štimec Mislav 1684 1690 CRO 14584760 3,5 9,0 1634
2 VK Friščić Matej 1210 1672 CRO 14578980 1,0 5,0 1377
3 Piskač Dražen 0 1699 CRO 14584786 1,5 4,0 1903
4 VK Sever Marko 0 1600 CRO 14576210 0,0 9,0 901
5 Putar Darko 0 1619 CRO 14584794 1,5 9,0 1372
6 Strugar Boris 0 1603 CRO 14584824 2,0 6,0 1523
7 Denac Davorin 0 1600 CRO 14584808 0,0 2,0 0
8 Geček Željko 0 1600 CRO 14584751 0,0 1,0 0
9 Držaić Matej 0 1661 CRO 14584727 0,0 2,0 0
10 Črepinko Filip 0 1628 CRO 14578956 0,0 2,0 0
11 Hojsak Gabrijel 0 1600 CRO 14584719 0,0 1,0 0
12 Sever Stjepan 0 1600 CRO 14584778 0,0 0,0 0
13 Friščić Paula 0 1640 CRO 14584638 0,0 0,0 0
14 IV Friščić Laura 0 1611 CRO 14578972 0,0 0,0 0
15 Kolarek Helena 0 1600 CRO 14578930 0,0 0,0 0
16 Gladović Marko 0 1600 CRO 14584700 0,0 1,0 0
17 Šoštarić Mateo 0 1600 CRO 14584670 0,0 1,0 0
18 Hojsak Petar 0 1600 CRO 14584689 0,0 1,0 0
19 Anđel Domagoj 0 1600 CRO 14584816 0,0 0,0 0
20 Križek Zdravko 0 1600 CRO 14560950 0,0 1,0 0
  10. ŠŠK Mladost II, Varaždinske Toplice (Elo medio:1710 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 29)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 II Krainc Luka 1863 1911 CRO 14510723 4,0 7,0 1775
2 III Hostnjak Hrvoje 1559 1834 CRO 14551470 4,5 8,0 1725
3 III Križanić Filip 1636 1917 CRO 14548100 8,0 9,0 2007
4 III Matkun Borna 1566 1833 CRO 14549603 2,5 6,0 1564
5 III Križanić Petar 1238 1779 CRO 14549557 4,0 9,0 1560
6 III Potrebica Andrija 0 1849 CRO 14544679 0,0 0,0 0
7 VK Hereković Luka 0 1623 CRO 14564920 2,5 6,0 1474
8 VK Kanešić Petar 1344 1773 CRO 14564939 1,5 5,0 1393
9 VK Lončarić Luka 0 1690 CRO 14564947 0,0 1,0 0
10 VK Matkun Mislav 1248 1677 CRO 14549611 2,0 3,0 0
11 VK Križanić Predrag 0 1600 CRO 14558327 0,0 0,0 0
12 VK Dolenec Jura 0 1600 CRO 14575418 0,0 0,0 0
13 VK Sakač Patrik 0 1600 CRO 14575442 0,0 0,0 0
14 Modrić Matej 0 1600 CRO 14582996 0,0 0,0 0