28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - IV C liga centar

Chess tournament overview

Country: Croatia
Tournament date: 2019-03-17 to 2019-10-27
Tournament place: Novska, Kutina, Jasenovac, Ivanić Grad, Petrinja, (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 min + 30 sec / move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Hrvatski šahovski savez
Main referee: IA Slavko Bejuk, (14517361)
Referee: Josipović, Jergović, Šimičić, Krmpotić

Schedule: 28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - IV C liga centar

Round Date Time
1 2019/03/17 10:00
2 2019/03/24 10:00
3 2019/03/31 10:00
4 2019/04/07 10:00
5 2019/04/14 10:00
6 2019/09/15 10:00
7 2019/09/22 10:00
8 2019/10/13 10:00
9 2019/10/20 10:00
10 2019/10/27 10:00

Players registered in 28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - IV C liga centar

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CRO II Josipović Zlatko 1731 1821 25
2 CRO III Pavlović Vlado 1732 1825 15
3 CRO III Hećimović Ivan 1721 1805 -34
4 CRO II Lovčanin Miroslav 1589 1769 24
5 CRO IV Kaurin Ivo 1495 1659 -15
6 CRO VK Krivitskii Viatcheslav 1676 1714 -2
7 CRO VK Pavković Nenad 0 1617 0
8 CRO MK Žagar Ivan 1972 2009 -29
9 CRO I Vujnović Marko 1898 1989 -12
10 CRO I Šalić Željko 1972 2008 -2
11 CRO II Ramušćak Milan 1942 1972 0
12 CRO I Žugaj Marijan 1912 1975 3
13 I Šalić Željko 1972 2008 0
14 CRO III Majić Dragan 1672 1810 54
15 CRO VK Božičević Darko 1477 1667 14
16 CRO I Samaržija Josip 0 2082 0
17 MK Perković Ivan 1948 2002 0
18 II Ramušćak Milan 1942 1972 0
19 CRO MK Kurilj Mićo 1955 2031 -15
20 BIH II Bakić Aleksandar 1977 2000 -6
21 CRO II Đilas Ivan 1810 1893 42
22 CRO II Jurić Ivan 1816 1870 11
23 CRO MK Unčanin Mirko 1716 1821 -24
24 CRO III Mačković Ivan 1710 1830 -29
25 CRO IV Marenić Mijo 1588 1740 43
26 II Jurušić Ivan 0 1844 0
27 CRO VK Šimičić Branko 0 1676 0
28 II Jurić Ivan 1816 1870 0
29 CRO I Stanušić Draženko 1961 2012 23
30 CRO MK Ivanić Slavko 2011 2066 -33
31 II Križan Božo 1792 1922 0
32 CRO II Vukas Dušan 1773 1849 -7
33 CRO III Lakatoš Matija 1403 1656 -8
34 II Pranić Luka 1734 1919 0
35 CRO III Likter Nikola Jan 1472 1710 -10
36 II Josipović Zlatko 1731 1821 0
37 CRO IV Lakatoš Josip 1652 1785 -11
38 CRO VK Omrčen Dren 0 1600 0
39 MK Arbutina Pavle 1720 1875 0
40 CRO I Šelaj Mijo 1851 1940 -13
41 CRO II Pranić Luka 1734 1919 -11
42 CRO MK Perković Ivan 1948 2002 -59
43 CRO III Josipović Ilija 0 1904 0
44 CRO MK Arbutina Pavle 1720 1875 14
45 CRO VK Škovrlj Matija 0 1600 0
46 CRO VK Ćumurdžić Pavao 0 1600 0
47 CRO VK Kadliček Mihael 0 1600 0
48 CRO VK Vukelić Jakov 0 1600 0
49 CRO VK Baćo Ivan 1375 1600 -7
50 VK Bubaš Goran 1656 1684 0
51 CRO FM Brigljević Milan 2135 2200 32
52 I Mikić Muha Mirela 1621 1801 0
53 CRO FM Balenović Zvonimir 2099 2177 14
54 USA VK Sertic Darko 2164 2164 2
55 CRO MK Kostanjšek Zorko 2151 2146 11
56 CRO NM Galić Kruno 2061 2083 -3
57 CRO MK Prihoda Leonardo 2047 2112 27
58 VK Omrčen Dren 0 1600 0
59 VK Škovrlj Matija 0 1600 0
60 CRO MK Turk Vesna 1694 1816 -11
61 CRO IM Antunac Goran 2379 2368 2
62 IV Marenić Mijo 1588 1740 0
63 I Krmpotić Klara 1563 1841 0
64 CRO II Vujasin Dragoljub 0 1931 0
65 IV Kaurin Ivo 1495 1659 0
66 VK Božičević Darko 1477 1667 0
67 CRO IV Prihoda Zvonko 0 1698 0
68 CRO I Ognjenović Nenad 1744 1796 -20
69 III Lakatoš Matija 1403 1656 0
70 BIH VK Hadžić Sabahet 2022 2021 10

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CRO II Josipović Zlatko 1731 1821 25
2 CRO III Pavlović Vlado 1732 1825 15
3 CRO III Hećimović Ivan 1721 1805 -34
4 CRO II Lovčanin Miroslav 1589 1769 24
5 CRO IV Kaurin Ivo 1495 1659 -15
6 CRO VK Krivitskii Viatcheslav 1676 1714 -2
7 CRO VK Pavković Nenad 0 1617 0
8 CRO MK Žagar Ivan 1972 2009 -29
9 CRO I Vujnović Marko 1898 1989 -12
10 CRO I Šalić Željko 1972 2008 -2
11 CRO II Ramušćak Milan 1942 1972 0
12 CRO I Žugaj Marijan 1912 1975 3
13 I Šalić Željko 1972 2008 0
14 CRO III Majić Dragan 1672 1810 54
15 CRO VK Božičević Darko 1477 1667 14
16 CRO I Samaržija Josip 0 2082 0
17 MK Perković Ivan 1948 2002 0
18 II Ramušćak Milan 1942 1972 0
19 CRO MK Kurilj Mićo 1955 2031 -15
20 BIH II Bakić Aleksandar 1977 2000 -6
21 CRO II Đilas Ivan 1810 1893 42
22 CRO II Jurić Ivan 1816 1870 11
23 CRO MK Unčanin Mirko 1716 1821 -24
24 CRO III Mačković Ivan 1710 1830 -29
25 CRO IV Marenić Mijo 1588 1740 43
26 II Jurušić Ivan 0 1844 0
27 CRO VK Šimičić Branko 0 1676 0
28 II Jurić Ivan 1816 1870 0
29 CRO I Stanušić Draženko 1961 2012 23
30 CRO MK Ivanić Slavko 2011 2066 -33
31 II Križan Božo 1792 1922 0
32 CRO II Vukas Dušan 1773 1849 -7
33 CRO III Lakatoš Matija 1403 1656 -8
34 II Pranić Luka 1734 1919 0
35 CRO III Likter Nikola Jan 1472 1710 -10
36 II Josipović Zlatko 1731 1821 0
37 CRO IV Lakatoš Josip 1652 1785 -11
38 CRO VK Omrčen Dren 0 1600 0
39 MK Arbutina Pavle 1720 1875 0
40 CRO I Šelaj Mijo 1851 1940 -13
41 CRO II Pranić Luka 1734 1919 -11
42 CRO MK Perković Ivan 1948 2002 -59
43 CRO III Josipović Ilija 0 1904 0
44 CRO MK Arbutina Pavle 1720 1875 14
45 CRO VK Škovrlj Matija 0 1600 0
46 CRO VK Ćumurdžić Pavao 0 1600 0
47 CRO VK Kadliček Mihael 0 1600 0
48 CRO VK Vukelić Jakov 0 1600 0
49 CRO VK Baćo Ivan 1375 1600 -7
50 VK Bubaš Goran 1656 1684 0
51 CRO FM Brigljević Milan 2135 2200 32
52 I Mikić Muha Mirela 1621 1801 0
53 CRO FM Balenović Zvonimir 2099 2177 14
54 USA VK Sertic Darko 2164 2164 2
55 CRO MK Kostanjšek Zorko 2151 2146 11
56 CRO NM Galić Kruno 2061 2083 -3
57 CRO MK Prihoda Leonardo 2047 2112 27
58 VK Omrčen Dren 0 1600 0
59 VK Škovrlj Matija 0 1600 0
60 CRO MK Turk Vesna 1694 1816 -11
61 CRO IM Antunac Goran 2379 2368 2
62 IV Marenić Mijo 1588 1740 0
63 I Krmpotić Klara 1563 1841 0
64 CRO II Vujasin Dragoljub 0 1931 0
65 IV Kaurin Ivo 1495 1659 0
66 VK Božičević Darko 1477 1667 0
67 CRO IV Prihoda Zvonko 0 1698 0
68 CRO I Ognjenović Nenad 1744 1796 -20
69 III Lakatoš Matija 1403 1656 0
70 BIH VK Hadžić Sabahet 2022 2021 10

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN FED Equipo M. Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 IM Antunac Goran 14500264 2379 2368 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 1 0 2 2 1,84 0,16 10 1,6
2 Sertic Darko 2002981 2164 2164 USA ŠD Sisak, Sisak 4 0 1 1 0,89 0,11 20 2,2
3 MK Kostanjšek Zorko 14503123 2151 2146 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 5 2694 3 3 2,43 0,57 20 11,4
4 FM Brigljević Milan 14501015 2135 2200 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 2 2700 7 7 5,42 1,58 20 31,6
5 FM Balenović Zvonimir 14501252 2099 2177 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 3 2191 7 6 5,31 0,69 20 13,8
6 I Samaržija Josip 14559609 0 2082 CRO ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 12 0 0 0
7 NM Galić Kruno 14502704 2061 2083 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 6 2032 7 5,5 5,64 -0,14 20 -2,8
8 MK Prihoda Leonardo 14526107 2047 2112 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 7 2514 8 8 6,66 1,34 20 26,8
9 Hadžić Sabahet 14406624 2022 2021 BIH ŠD Sisak, Sisak 8 2513 3 3 2,49 0,51 20 10,2
10 MK Ivanić Slavko 14513145 2011 2066 CRO ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 1 1855 8 3 4,66 -1,66 20 -33,2
11 Kuhar Larisa 14625504 1998 1907 SLO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
12 Bakić Aleksandar 14405679 1977 2000 BIH ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 2 1938 7 3,5 3,80 -0,30 20 -6,0
13 I Šalić Željko 14519810 1972 2008 CRO ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 1 1977 7 3 3,08 -0,08 20 -1,6
14 MK Žagar Ivan 14526271 1972 2009 CRO ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 3 1831 8 3,5 4,97 -1,47 20 -29,4
15 I Stanušić Draženko 14526220 1961 2012 CRO ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 2 2066 8 5,5 4,34 1,16 20 23,2
16 MK Kurilj Mićo 944661 1955 2031 CRO ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 1 1891 7 2,5 3,24 -0,74 20 -14,8
17 MK Perković Ivan 14503379 1948 2002 CRO ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 2 1488 6 0,5 3,46 -2,96 20 -59,2
18 II Ramušćak Milan 14526140 1942 1972 CRO ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 4 0 2 1,5 1,51 -0,01 20 -0,2
19 II Vujasin Dragoljub 14526255 0 1931 CRO ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 8 2535 2 2
20 II Režek Siniša 14516594 0 1930 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 17 0 0 0
21 I Žugaj Marijan 14518740 1912 1975 CRO ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 5 1884 4 2 1,85 0,15 20 3,0
22 III Josipović Ilija 14525950 0 1904 CRO ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 13 1900 2 1,5
23 I Vujnović Marko 14520672 1898 1989 CRO ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 6 1870 6 3 3,58 -0,58 20 -11,6
24 I Bogović Snježana 14550539 0 1861 CRO ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 14 0 0 0
25 I Šelaj Mijo 14526182 1851 1940 CRO ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 3 1799 8 3 3,67 -0,67 20 -13,4
26 II Jurušić Ivan 14550873 0 1844 CRO ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 10 0 0 0
27 MK Brigljević Iva-Mila 14528584 1817 1960 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
28 II Jurić Ivan 14515679 1816 1870 CRO ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 4 1917 5 2 1,44 0,56 20 11,2
29 II Đilas Ivan 14517582 1810 1893 CRO ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 3 2019 8 5 2,91 2,09 20 41,8
30 III Filipović Željko 14525917 1800 1798 CRO ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
31 II Križan Božo 14526000 1792 1922 CRO ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
32 II Vukas Dušan 14526263 1773 1849 CRO ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 5 1741 6 2 2,35 -0,35 20 -7,0
33 Ognjenović Nenad 14531380 1744 1796 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 12 1755 2 1 1,50 -0,50 40 -20,0
34 II Pranić Luka 14531429 1734 1919 CRO ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 6 0 2 1 1,28 -0,28 40 -11,2
35 III Pavlović Vlado 14531399 1732 1825 CRO ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 4 1838 6 2,5 1,77 0,73 20 14,6
36 II Josipović Zlatko 14525968 1731 1821 CRO ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 1 0 2 1 0,38 0,62 40 24,8
37 III Hećimović Ivan 14525933 1721 1805 CRO ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 3 1556 7 0,5 1,35 -0,85 40 -34,0
38 II Popović Ivan 14526085 1721 1898 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
39 MK Arbutina Pavle 14513242 1720 1875 CRO ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 2 1819 8 2 1,31 0,69 20 13,8
40 I Blažeković Karolina 14520508 1720 1650 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 19 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
41 MK Unčanin Mirko 14513552 1716 1821 CRO ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 5 1556 6 1 2,22 -1,22 20 -24,4
42 III Mačković Ivan 14526026 1710 1830 CRO ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 6 1525 3 1 1,73 -0,73 40 -29,2
43 IV Uzel Željko 14534967 0 1701 CRO ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 11 0 0 0
44 IV Prihoda Zvonko 14526115 0 1698 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 18 0 0 0
45 MK Turk Vesna 14525763 1694 1816 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 13 1737 1 0 0,56 -0,56 20 -11,2
46 VK Krivitskii Viatcheslav 14557827 1676 1714 CRO ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 5 1692 8 2,5 2,56 -0,06 40 -2,4
47 VK Šimičić Branko 14526190 0 1676 CRO ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 9 1759 2 1
48 III Majić Dragan 14535009 1672 1810 CRO ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 8 2431 3 3 1,65 1,35 40 54,0
49 VK Ćukalac Stevo 14546213 0 1668 CRO ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 10 0 0 0
50 VK Bubaš Goran 14569396 1656 1684 CRO ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
51 IV Lakatoš Josip 14557215 1652 1785 CRO ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 7 1608 7 2 2,57 -0,57 20 -11,4
52 I Mikić Muha Mirela 14528614 1621 1801 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 14 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
53 VK Pavković Nenad 14557800 0 1617 CRO ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 9 0 1 0
54 VK Kostelac Mirko 14534991 0 1605 CRO ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 11 0 0 0
55 VK Ćumurdžić Pavao 14579693 0 1600 CRO ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 11 0 1 0
56 VK Kadliček Mihael 14580187 0 1600 CRO ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 12 973 2 0
57 VK Lakatoš Josip 14557223 0 1600 CRO ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 13 0 0 0
58 VK Omrčen Dren 14555905 0 1600 CRO ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 12 1008 3 0
59 VK Škovrlj Matija 14580195 0 1600 CRO ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 10 0 2 0
60 VK Vukelić Jakov 14580179 0 1600 CRO ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 13 0 0 0
61 II Lovčanin Miroslav 14526018 1589 1769 CRO ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 6 1820 5 3 1,82 1,18 20 23,6
62 IV Marenić Mijo 14526042 1588 1740 CRO ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 7 1796 4 2,5 1,42 1,08 40 43,2
63 I Krmpotić Klara 14528592 1563 1841 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 15 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
64 IV Bulat Milan 14545381 1546 1755 CRO ŠD Sisak, Sisak 16 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
65 IV Kaurin Ivo 14529416 1495 1659 CRO ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 7 0 1 0 0,37 -0,37 40 -14,8
66 VK Božičević Darko 14560712 1477 1667 CRO ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 11 1569 3 1,5 1,15 0,35 40 14,0
67 III Likter Nikola Jan 14544539 1472 1710 CRO ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 8 0 1 0 0,24 -0,24 40 -9,6
68 I Bralić Ante 14569930 1449 1752 CRO ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
69 III Lakatoš Matija 14541815 1403 1656 CRO ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 9 1465 1 0 0,40 -0,40 20 -8,0
70 VK Baćo Ivan 14574748 1375 1600 CRO ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 8 0 2 0 0,18 -0,18 40 -7,2

Round 1

M. 2   ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja - 5   ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 2½:3½
1.1 I Šalić, Željko - Bakić, Aleksandar 0 - 1
1.2 MK Perković, Ivan - II Đilas, Ivan 0 - 1
1.3 MK Žagar, Ivan - II Jurić, Ivan 1 - 0
1.4 II Ramušćak, Milan - MK Unčanin, Mirko ½ - ½
1.5 I Žugaj, Marijan - II Vujasin, Dragoljub 0 - 1
1.6 I Vujnović, Marko - VK Šimičić, Branko 1 - 0
M. 3   ŠK Moslavina, Kutina - 4   ŠD Sisak, Sisak 1 : 5
2.1 MK Ivanić, Slavko - FM Balenović, Zvonimir 0 - 1
2.2 I Stanušić, Draženko - MK Kostanjšek, Zorko 0 - 1
2.3 I Šelaj, Mijo - NM Galić, Kruno 0 - 1
2.4 II Vukas, Dušan - MK Prihoda, Leonardo 0 - 1
2.5 IV Lakatoš, Josip - MK Turk, Vesna 1 - 0
2.6 VK Omrčen, Dren - Ognjenović, Nenad 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 5   ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac - 3   ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 3½:2½
1.1 MK Kurilj, Mićo - MK Ivanić, Slavko 1 - 0
1.2 Bakić, Aleksandar - I Stanušić, Draženko 0 - 1
1.3 II Đilas, Ivan - I Šelaj, Mijo 1 - 0
1.4 III Mačković, Ivan - II Vukas, Dušan 0 - 1
1.5 IV Marenić, Mijo - IV Lakatoš, Josip ½ - ½
1.6 II Vujasin, Dragoljub - VK Omrčen, Dren 1 - 0
M. 1   ŠK Obrtnik, Novska - 2   ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 1 : 5
2.1 MK Arbutina, Pavle - I Šalić, Željko 0 - 1
2.2 III Hećimović, Ivan - MK Perković, Ivan ½ - ½
2.3 VK Krivitskii, Viatcheslav - MK Žagar, Ivan ½ - ½
2.4 VK Ćumurdžić, Pavao - I Žugaj, Marijan 0 - 1
2.5 VK Kadliček, Mihael - I Vujnović, Marko 0 - 1
2.6 VK Vukelić, Jakov - III Josipović, Ilija 0 - 1

Round 3

M. 3   ŠK Moslavina, Kutina - 1   ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 3½:2½
1.1 MK Ivanić, Slavko - II Josipović, Zlatko 1 - 0
1.2 I Stanušić, Draženko - MK Arbutina, Pavle 1 - 0
1.3 I Šelaj, Mijo - III Hećimović, Ivan 1 - 0
1.4 II Vukas, Dušan - III Pavlović, Vlado 0 - 1
1.5 IV Lakatoš, Josip - VK Krivitskii, Viatcheslav ½ - ½
1.6 VK Omrčen, Dren - II Lovčanin, Miroslav 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠD Sisak, Sisak - 5   ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 4½:1½
2.1 FM Brigljević, Milan - MK Kurilj, Mićo 1 - 0
2.2 FM Balenović, Zvonimir - Bakić, Aleksandar 1 - 0
2.3 MK Kostanjšek, Zorko - II Đilas, Ivan 1 - 0
2.4 NM Galić, Kruno - II Jurić, Ivan ½ - ½
2.5 MK Prihoda, Leonardo - MK Unčanin, Mirko 1 - 0
2.6 MK Turk, Vesna - II Vujasin, Dragoljub 0 - 1

Round 4

M. 1   ŠK Obrtnik, Novska - 4   ŠD Sisak, Sisak 0 : 6
1.1 MK Arbutina, Pavle - FM Brigljević, Milan 0 - 1
1.2 III Hećimović, Ivan - FM Balenović, Zvonimir 0 - 1
1.3 VK Krivitskii, Viatcheslav - NM Galić, Kruno 0 - 1
1.4 VK Baćo, Ivan - MK Prihoda, Leonardo 0 - 1
1.5 VK Škovrlj, Matija - MK Turk, Vesna 0 - 1
1.6 VK Kadliček, Mihael - Ognjenović, Nenad 0 - 1
M. 2   ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja - 3   ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 3½:2½
2.1 I Šalić, Željko - MK Ivanić, Slavko 0 - 1
2.2 MK Perković, Ivan - I Stanušić, Draženko 0 - 1
2.3 MK Žagar, Ivan - I Šelaj, Mijo ½ - ½
2.4 II Ramušćak, Milan - II Vukas, Dušan 1 - 0
2.5 I Vujnović, Marko - IV Lakatoš, Josip 1 - 0
2.6 I Samaržija, Josip - VK Omrčen, Dren 1 - 0

Round 5

M. 4   ŠD Sisak, Sisak - 2   ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 5 : 1
1.1 IM Antunac, Goran - I Šalić, Željko 1 - 0
1.2 FM Brigljević, Milan - MK Perković, Ivan 1 - 0
1.3 FM Balenović, Zvonimir - MK Žagar, Ivan ½ - ½
1.4 MK Kostanjšek, Zorko - I Žugaj, Marijan 1 - 0
1.5 MK Prihoda, Leonardo - I Vujnović, Marko 1 - 0
1.6 MK Turk, Vesna - III Josipović, Ilija ½ - ½
M. 5   ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac - 1   ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 3½:2½
2.1 MK Kurilj, Mićo - MK Arbutina, Pavle ½ - ½
2.2 Bakić, Aleksandar - III Hećimović, Ivan 1 - 0
2.3 II Đilas, Ivan - III Pavlović, Vlado ½ - ½
2.4 MK Unčanin, Mirko - VK Krivitskii, Viatcheslav 0 - 1
2.5 III Mačković, Ivan - II Lovčanin, Miroslav ½ - ½
2.6 IV Marenić, Mijo - IV Kaurin, Ivo 1 - 0

Round 6

M. 5   ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac - 2   ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 3½:2½
1.1 MK Kurilj, Mićo - I Šalić, Željko 0 - 1
1.2 Bakić, Aleksandar - MK Perković, Ivan 1 - 0
1.3 II Đilas, Ivan - MK Žagar, Ivan 1 - 0
1.4 II Jurić, Ivan - I Vujnović, Marko 1 - 0
1.5 MK Unčanin, Mirko - VK Božičević, Darko ½ - ½
1.6 IV Marenić, Mijo - III Josipović, Ilija 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠD Sisak, Sisak - 3   ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 5 : 1
2.1 FM Brigljević, Milan - MK Ivanić, Slavko 1 - 0
2.2 FM Balenović, Zvonimir - I Stanušić, Draženko ½ - ½
2.3 NM Galić, Kruno - I Šelaj, Mijo ½ - ½
2.4 MK Prihoda, Leonardo - II Vukas, Dušan 1 - 0
2.5 Hadžić, Sabahet - IV Lakatoš, Josip 1 - 0
2.6 MK Turk, Vesna - VK Omrčen, Dren 1 - 0

Round 7

M. 3   ŠK Moslavina, Kutina - 5   ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 2 : 4
1.1 MK Ivanić, Slavko - MK Kurilj, Mićo ½ - ½
1.2 I Stanušić, Draženko - II Đilas, Ivan 0 - 1
1.3 I Šelaj, Mijo - II Jurić, Ivan ½ - ½
1.4 II Vukas, Dušan - MK Unčanin, Mirko 1 - 0
1.5 II Pranić, Luka - IV Marenić, Mijo 0 - 1
1.6 III Lakatoš, Matija - VK Šimičić, Branko 0 - 1
M. 2   ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja - 1   ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 3½:2½
2.1 MK Perković, Ivan - II Josipović, Zlatko 0 - 1
2.2 MK Žagar, Ivan - MK Arbutina, Pavle ½ - ½
2.3 I Žugaj, Marijan - III Hećimović, Ivan 1 - 0
2.4 I Vujnović, Marko - III Pavlović, Vlado 1 - 0
2.5 III Majić, Dragan - VK Krivitskii, Viatcheslav 1 - 0
2.6 VK Božičević, Darko - II Lovčanin, Miroslav 0 - 1

Round 8

M. 1   ŠK Obrtnik, Novska - 3   ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 2 : 4
1.1 MK Arbutina, Pavle - MK Ivanić, Slavko ½ - ½
1.2 III Hećimović, Ivan - I Stanušić, Draženko 0 - 1
1.3 III Pavlović, Vlado - I Šelaj, Mijo ½ - ½
1.4 VK Krivitskii, Viatcheslav - II Pranić, Luka 0 - 1
1.5 II Lovčanin, Miroslav - IV Lakatoš, Josip 1 - 0
1.6 VK Pavković, Nenad - III Lakatoš, Matija 0 - 1
M. 5   ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac - 4   ŠD Sisak, Sisak 0 : 6
2.1 MK Kurilj, Mićo - IM Antunac, Goran 0 - 1
2.2 Bakić, Aleksandar - FM Brigljević, Milan 0 - 1
2.3 II Đilas, Ivan - FM Balenović, Zvonimir 0 - 1
2.4 II Jurić, Ivan - Sertic, Darko 0 - 1
2.5 MK Unčanin, Mirko - NM Galić, Kruno 0 - 1
2.6 IV Marenić, Mijo - MK Prihoda, Leonardo 0 - 1

Round 9

M. 4   ŠD Sisak, Sisak - 1   ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 6 : 0
1.1 FM Brigljević, Milan - MK Arbutina, Pavle 1 - 0
1.2 FM Balenović, Zvonimir - III Hećimović, Ivan 1 - 0
1.3 NM Galić, Kruno - III Pavlović, Vlado 1 - 0
1.4 MK Prihoda, Leonardo - VK Krivitskii, Viatcheslav 1 - 0
1.5 Hadžić, Sabahet - II Lovčanin, Miroslav 1 - 0
1.6 Ognjenović, Nenad - VK Baćo, Ivan 1 - 0
M. 3   ŠK Moslavina, Kutina - 2   ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 1 : 5
2.1 MK Ivanić, Slavko - I Šalić, Željko 0 - 1
2.2 I Stanušić, Draženko - MK Žagar, Ivan 1 - 0
2.3 I Šelaj, Mijo - I Žugaj, Marijan 0 - 1
2.4 IV Lakatoš, Josip - I Vujnović, Marko 0 - 1
2.5 III Likter, Nikola Jan - III Majić, Dragan 0 - 1
2.6 III Lakatoš, Matija - VK Božičević, Darko 0 - 1

Round 10

M. 2   ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja - 4   ŠD Sisak, Sisak 2½:3½
1.1 I Šalić, Željko - FM Brigljević, Milan 0 - 1
1.2 MK Žagar, Ivan - NM Galić, Kruno ½ - ½
1.3 I Žugaj, Marijan - MK Prihoda, Leonardo 0 - 1
1.4 I Vujnović, Marko - Hadžić, Sabahet 0 - 1
1.5 III Majić, Dragan - Ognjenović, Nenad 1 - 0
1.6 I Samaržija, Josip - IV Prihoda, Zvonko 1 - 0
M. 1   ŠK Obrtnik, Novska - 5   ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 2 : 4
2.1 MK Arbutina, Pavle - MK Kurilj, Mićo ½ - ½
2.2 III Pavlović, Vlado - Bakić, Aleksandar ½ - ½
2.3 VK Krivitskii, Viatcheslav - II Đilas, Ivan ½ - ½
2.4 II Lovčanin, Miroslav - III Mačković, Ivan ½ - ½
2.5 VK Škovrlj, Matija - IV Marenić, Mijo 0 - 1
2.6 VK Kadliček, Mihael - VK Šimičić, Branko 0 - 1

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1a 1b 2a 2b 3a 3b 4a 4b 5a 5b  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 ŠD Sisak, Sisak  *   *  6 5 5 5 6 6 16 41,0 158,0 788,5
2 ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac 0  *   *  4 4 12 23,5 111,0 465,0
3 ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja 1  *   *  5 5 8 25,5 60,0 516,0
4 ŠK Moslavina, Kutina 1 1 2 1  *   *  4 4 17,5 25,0 370,8
5 ŠK Obrtnik, Novska 0 0 2 1 2  *   *  0 12,5 0,0 273,8

Teams starting rank

  1. ŠK Obrtnik, Novska (Elo medio:1700 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 12,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 II Josipović Zlatko 1731 1821 CRO 14525968 1,0 2,0 0
2 MK Arbutina Pavle 1720 1875 CRO 14513242 2,0 8,0 1819
3 III Hećimović Ivan 1721 1805 CRO 14525933 0,5 7,0 1556
4 III Pavlović Vlado 1732 1825 CRO 14531399 2,5 6,0 1838
5 VK Krivitskii Viatcheslav 1676 1714 CRO 14557827 2,5 8,0 1692
6 II Lovčanin Miroslav 1589 1769 CRO 14526018 4,0 6,0 1820
7 IV Kaurin Ivo 1495 1659 CRO 14529416 0,0 1,0 0
8 VK Baćo Ivan 1375 1600 CRO 14574748 0,0 2,0 0
9 VK Pavković Nenad 0 1617 CRO 14557800 0,0 1,0 0
10 VK Škovrlj Matija 0 1600 CRO 14580195 0,0 2,0 0
11 VK Ćumurdžić Pavao 0 1600 CRO 14579693 0,0 1,0 0
12 VK Kadliček Mihael 0 1600 CRO 14580187 0,0 3,0 973
13 VK Vukelić Jakov 0 1600 CRO 14580179 0,0 1,0 0
  2. ŠK Petrinja, Petrinja (Elo medio:1971 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 25,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 I Šalić Željko 1972 2008 CRO 14519810 3,0 7,0 1977
2 MK Perković Ivan 1948 2002 CRO 14503379 0,5 6,0 1488
3 MK Žagar Ivan 1972 2009 CRO 14526271 3,5 8,0 1831
4 II Ramušćak Milan 1942 1972 CRO 14526140 1,5 2,0 0
5 I Žugaj Marijan 1912 1975 CRO 14518740 3,0 6,0 1884
6 I Vujnović Marko 1898 1989 CRO 14520672 5,0 8,0 1870
7 III Filipović Željko 1800 1798 CRO 14525917 0,0 0,0 0
8 III Majić Dragan 1672 1810 CRO 14535009 3,0 3,0 2431
9 VK Bubaš Goran 1656 1684 CRO 14569396 0,0 0,0 0
10 I Bralić Ante 1449 1752 CRO 14569930 0,0 0,0 0
11 VK Božičević Darko 1477 1667 CRO 14560712 1,5 3,0 1569
12 I Samaržija Josip 0 2082 CRO 14559609 2,0 2,0 0
13 III Josipović Ilija 0 1904 CRO 14525950 2,5 3,0 1900
14 I Bogović Snježana 0 1861 CRO 14550539 0,0 0,0 0
  3. ŠK Moslavina, Kutina (Elo medio:1872 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 17,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Ivanić Slavko 2011 2066 CRO 14513145 3,0 8,0 1855
2 I Stanušić Draženko 1961 2012 CRO 14526220 5,5 8,0 2066
3 I Šelaj Mijo 1851 1940 CRO 14526182 3,0 8,0 1799
4 II Križan Božo 1792 1922 CRO 14526000 0,0 0,0 0
5 II Vukas Dušan 1773 1849 CRO 14526263 2,0 6,0 1741
6 II Pranić Luka 1734 1919 CRO 14531429 1,0 2,0 0
7 IV Lakatoš Josip 1652 1785 CRO 14557215 2,0 7,0 1608
8 III Likter Nikola Jan 1472 1710 CRO 14544539 0,0 1,0 0
9 III Lakatoš Matija 1403 1656 CRO 14541815 1,0 3,0 1465
10 II Jurušić Ivan 0 1844 CRO 14550873 0,0 0,0 0
11 IV Uzel Željko 0 1701 CRO 14534967 0,0 0,0 0
12 VK Omrčen Dren 0 1600 CRO 14555905 0,0 5,0 1008
13 VK Lakatoš Josip 0 1600 CRO 14557223 0,0 0,0 0
  4. ŠD Sisak, Sisak (Elo medio:2165 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 41)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Antunac Goran 2379 2368 CRO 14500264 2,0 2,0 0
2 FM Brigljević Milan 2135 2200 CRO 14501015 7,0 7,0 2700
3 FM Balenović Zvonimir 2099 2177 CRO 14501252 6,0 7,0 2191
4 Sertic Darko 2164 2164 USA 2002981 1,0 1,0 0
5 MK Kostanjšek Zorko 2151 2146 CRO 14503123 3,0 3,0 2694
6 NM Galić Kruno 2061 2083 CRO 14502704 5,5 7,0 2032
7 MK Prihoda Leonardo 2047 2112 CRO 14526107 8,0 8,0 2514
8 Hadžić Sabahet 2022 2021 BIH 14406624 3,0 3,0 2513
9 Kuhar Larisa 1998 1907 SLO 14625504 0,0 0,0 0
10 MK Brigljević Iva-Mila 1817 1960 CRO 14528584 0,0 0,0 0
11 II Popović Ivan 1721 1898 CRO 14526085 0,0 0,0 0
12 Ognjenović Nenad 1744 1796 CRO 14531380 3,0 4,0 1755
13 MK Turk Vesna 1694 1816 CRO 14525763 2,5 5,0 1737
14 I Mikić Muha Mirela 1621 1801 CRO 14528614 0,0 0,0 0
15 I Krmpotić Klara 1563 1841 CRO 14528592 0,0 0,0 0
16 IV Bulat Milan 1546 1755 CRO 14545381 0,0 0,0 0
17 II Režek Siniša 0 1930 CRO 14516594 0,0 0,0 0
18 IV Prihoda Zvonko 0 1698 CRO 14526115 0,0 1,0 0
19 I Blažeković Karolina 1720 1650 CRO 14520508 0,0 0,0 0
  5. ŠK Jasenovac, Jasenovac (Elo medio:1868 / Des 1: 12 / Des 2: 23,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Kurilj Mićo 1955 2031 CRO 944661 2,5 7,0 1891
2 Bakić Aleksandar 1977 2000 BIH 14405679 3,5 7,0 1938
3 II Đilas Ivan 1810 1893 CRO 14517582 5,0 8,0 2019
4 II Jurić Ivan 1816 1870 CRO 14515679 2,0 5,0 1917
5 MK Unčanin Mirko 1716 1821 CRO 14513552 1,0 6,0 1556
6 III Mačković Ivan 1710 1830 CRO 14526026 1,0 3,0 1525
7 IV Marenić Mijo 1588 1740 CRO 14526042 3,5 6,0 1796
8 II Vujasin Dragoljub 0 1931 CRO 14526255 3,0 3,0 2535
9 VK Šimičić Branko 0 1676 CRO 14526190 2,0 3,0 1759
10 VK Ćukalac Stevo 0 1668 CRO 14546213 0,0 0,0 0
11 VK Kostelac Mirko 0 1605 CRO 14534991 0,0 0,0 0