Kategorni turnir III kategornika za osvajanje II kategorije - SK Delfin

Chess tournament overview

Country: Serbia
Tournament date: 2019-11-02 to 2019-11-11
Tournament place: OS Milan DJ Milicevic - Beograd (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 60/40 + 15 min. do kraja partije
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: SK Delfin
Main referee: FA Babic, Janko 937681
Referee: NA Zivanovic, Natalija 911810

Schedule: Kategorni turnir III kategornika za osvajanje II kategorije - SK Delfin

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown

Players registered in Kategorni turnir III kategornika za osvajanje II kategorije - SK Delfin

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 SRB III Savic Lazar 1301 0 0
2 SRB III Azanjac Vukasin 0 0 0
3 SRB III Bozic Andrej 0 0 0
4 SRB III Duboka Boris 0 0 0
5 SRB III Getejanc Nadja 0 0 0
6 SRB III Jovanovic Ivana 0 0 0
7 SRB III Jovanovic Pavle 0 0 0
8 SRB III Jurisic Lukas 0 0 0
9 SRB III Knezevic Stefan 0 0 0
10 SRB III Maksimovic Stefan 0 0 0
11 SRB III Maric Nikola 0 0 0
12 SRB III Markovic Filip 0 0 0
13 SRB III Mihajlovic Marko 0 0 0
14 SRB III Milutinovic Dimitrije 0 0 0
15 SRB III Rajlic Irina 0 0 0
16 SRB III Rajsic Tara 0 0 0
17 SRB III Rancic Petar 0 0 0
18 SRB III Raskovic Djordje 0 0 0
19 SRB III Raskovic Mihailo 0 0 0
20 SRB III Sredanovic Anika 0 0 0
21 SRB III Stojanovic Milan 0 0 0
22 SRB III Sundac Teodora 0 0 0
23 SRB III Tomanovic Eleonora 0 0 0
24 SRB III Velimirovic Igor 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 SRB III Savic Lazar 1301 0 0
2 SRB III Azanjac Vukasin 0 0 0
3 SRB III Bozic Andrej 0 0 0
4 SRB III Duboka Boris 0 0 0
5 SRB III Getejanc Nadja 0 0 0
6 SRB III Jovanovic Ivana 0 0 0
7 SRB III Jovanovic Pavle 0 0 0
8 SRB III Jurisic Lukas 0 0 0
9 SRB III Knezevic Stefan 0 0 0
10 SRB III Maksimovic Stefan 0 0 0
11 SRB III Maric Nikola 0 0 0
12 SRB III Markovic Filip 0 0 0
13 SRB III Mihajlovic Marko 0 0 0
14 SRB III Milutinovic Dimitrije 0 0 0
15 SRB III Rajlic Irina 0 0 0
16 SRB III Rajsic Tara 0 0 0
17 SRB III Rancic Petar 0 0 0
18 SRB III Raskovic Djordje 0 0 0
19 SRB III Raskovic Mihailo 0 0 0
20 SRB III Sredanovic Anika 0 0 0
21 SRB III Stojanovic Milan 0 0 0
22 SRB III Sundac Teodora 0 0 0
23 SRB III Tomanovic Eleonora 0 0 0
24 SRB III Velimirovic Igor 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 III Savic Lazar 9203723 SRB 1301
2 III Azanjac Vukasin SRB 0
3 III Bozic Andrej SRB 0
4 III Duboka Boris SRB 0
5 III Getejanc Nadja SRB 0
6 III Jovanovic Ivana 9202999 SRB 0
7 III Jovanovic Pavle SRB 0
8 III Jurisic Lukas SRB 0
9 III Knezevic Stefan SRB 0
10 III Maksimovic Stefan SRB 0
11 III Maric Nikola SRB 0
12 III Markovic Filip SRB 0
13 III Mihajlovic Marko SRB 0
14 III Milutinovic Dimitrije SRB 0
15 III Rajlic Irina 9204789 SRB 0
16 III Rajsic Tara SRB 0
17 III Rancic Petar SRB 0
18 III Raskovic Djordje 995126 SRB 0
19 III Raskovic Mihailo 9203499 SRB 0
20 III Sredanovic Anika SRB 0
21 III Stojanovic Milan SRB 0
22 III Sundac Teodora SRB 0
23 III Tomanovic Eleonora SRB 0
24 III Velimirovic Igor SRB 0

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 III Savic Lazar 1301 0 1 - 0 0 III Mihajlovic Marko 0 13
2 14 III Milutinovic Dimitrije 0 0 1 - 0 0 III Azanjac Vukasin 0 2
3 3 III Bozic Andrej 0 0 ½ - ½ 0 III Rajlic Irina 0 15
4 16 III Rajsic Tara 0 0 1 - 0 0 III Duboka Boris 0 4
5 5 III Getejanc Nadja 0 0 1 - 0 0 III Rancic Petar 0 17
6 18 III Raskovic Djordje 0 0 0 - 1 0 III Jovanovic Ivana 0 6
7 7 III Jovanovic Pavle 0 0 0 - 1 0 III Raskovic Mihailo 0 19
8 20 III Sredanovic Anika 0 0 0 - 1 0 III Jurisic Lukas 0 8
9 9 III Knezevic Stefan 0 0 1 - 0 0 III Stojanovic Milan 0 21
10 22 III Sundac Teodora 0 0 1 - 0 0 III Maksimovic Stefan 0 10
11 11 III Maric Nikola 0 0 0 - 1 0 III Tomanovic Eleonora 0 23
12 24 III Velimirovic Igor 0 0 0 - 1 0 III Markovic Filip 0 12

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 12 III Markovic Filip 0 1 1 - 0 1 III Savic Lazar 1301 1
2 19 III Raskovic Mihailo 0 1 1 - 0 1 III Getejanc Nadja 0 5
3 6 III Jovanovic Ivana 0 1 1 - 0 1 III Milutinovic Dimitrije 0 14
4 8 III Jurisic Lukas 0 1 0 - 1 1 III Rajsic Tara 0 16
5 23 III Tomanovic Eleonora 0 1 0 - 1 1 III Knezevic Stefan 0 9
6 15 III Rajlic Irina 0 ½ ½ - ½ 1 III Sundac Teodora 0 22
7 2 III Azanjac Vukasin 0 0 1 - 0 ½ III Bozic Andrej 0 3
8 4 III Duboka Boris 0 0 1 - 0 0 III Raskovic Djordje 0 18
9 17 III Rancic Petar 0 0 1 - 0 0 III Jovanovic Pavle 0 7
10 10 III Maksimovic Stefan 0 0 0 - 1 0 III Sredanovic Anika 0 20
11 13 III Mihajlovic Marko 0 0 0 - 1 0 III Velimirovic Igor 0 24
12 21 III Stojanovic Milan 0 0 1 bye
13 11 III Maric Nikola 0 0 0 not paired

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 16 III Rajsic Tara 0 2 1 - 0 2 III Jovanovic Ivana 0 6
2 9 III Knezevic Stefan 0 2 1 - 0 2 III Markovic Filip 0 12
3 22 III Sundac Teodora 0 1 - 0 2 III Raskovic Mihailo 0 19
4 1 III Savic Lazar 1301 1 0 - 1 1 III Rajlic Irina 0 15
5 20 III Sredanovic Anika 0 1 1 - 0 1 III Azanjac Vukasin 0 2
6 21 III Stojanovic Milan 0 1 1 - 0 1 III Duboka Boris 0 4
7 5 III Getejanc Nadja 0 1 0 - 1 1 III Tomanovic Eleonora 0 23
8 24 III Velimirovic Igor 0 1 1 - 0 1 III Jurisic Lukas 0 8
9 14 III Milutinovic Dimitrije 0 1 0 - 1 1 III Rancic Petar 0 17
10 3 III Bozic Andrej 0 ½ 1 - 0 0 III Maksimovic Stefan 0 10
11 7 III Jovanovic Pavle 0 0 1 - 0 0 III Mihajlovic Marko 0 13
12 18 III Raskovic Djordje 0 0 1 - 0 0 III Maric Nikola 0 11

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 16 III Rajsic Tara 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 III Knezevic Stefan 0 9
2 6 III Jovanovic Ivana 0 2 1 - 0 III Sundac Teodora 0 22
3 12 III Markovic Filip 0 2 1 - 0 2 III Sredanovic Anika 0 20
4 15 III Rajlic Irina 0 2 1 - 0 2 III Stojanovic Milan 0 21
5 17 III Rancic Petar 0 2 0 - 1 2 III Tomanovic Eleonora 0 23
6 19 III Raskovic Mihailo 0 2 0 - 1 2 III Velimirovic Igor 0 24
7 1 III Savic Lazar 1301 1 ½ - ½ III Bozic Andrej 0 3
8 2 III Azanjac Vukasin 0 1 0 - 1 1 III Jovanovic Pavle 0 7
9 4 III Duboka Boris 0 1 0 - 1 1 III Milutinovic Dimitrije 0 14
10 8 III Jurisic Lukas 0 1 1 - 0 1 III Getejanc Nadja 0 5
11 13 III Mihajlovic Marko 0 0 1 - 0 1 III Raskovic Djordje 0 18
12 10 III Maksimovic Stefan 0 0 1 - 0 0 III Maric Nikola 0 11

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 III Knezevic Stefan 0 ½ - ½ 3 III Rajlic Irina 0 15
2 23 III Tomanovic Eleonora 0 3 1 - 0 III Rajsic Tara 0 16
3 24 III Velimirovic Igor 0 3 0 - 1 3 III Jovanovic Ivana 0 6
4 22 III Sundac Teodora 0 ½ - ½ 3 III Markovic Filip 0 12
5 3 III Bozic Andrej 0 2 0 - 1 2 III Rancic Petar 0 17
6 7 III Jovanovic Pavle 0 2 0 - 1 2 III Sredanovic Anika 0 20
7 21 III Stojanovic Milan 0 2 0 - 1 2 III Jurisic Lukas 0 8
8 14 III Milutinovic Dimitrije 0 2 1 - 0 2 III Raskovic Mihailo 0 19
9 2 III Azanjac Vukasin 0 1 0 - 1 III Savic Lazar 1301 1
10 5 III Getejanc Nadja 0 1 0 - 1 1 III Duboka Boris 0 4
11 18 III Raskovic Djordje 0 1 1 - 0 1 III Maksimovic Stefan 0 10
12 11 III Maric Nikola 0 0 0 - 1 1 III Mihajlovic Marko 0 13

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 III Jovanovic Ivana 0 4 0 - 1 4 III Knezevic Stefan 0 9
2 12 III Markovic Filip 0 0 - 1 4 III Tomanovic Eleonora 0 23
3 15 III Rajlic Irina 0 0 - 1 III Rajsic Tara 0 16
4 8 III Jurisic Lukas 0 3 1 - 0 3 III Sundac Teodora 0 22
5 20 III Sredanovic Anika 0 3 1 - 0 3 III Milutinovic Dimitrije 0 14
6 17 III Rancic Petar 0 3 1 - 0 3 III Velimirovic Igor 0 24
7 4 III Duboka Boris 0 2 1 - 0 III Savic Lazar 1301 1
8 13 III Mihajlovic Marko 0 2 0 - 1 2 III Bozic Andrej 0 3
9 21 III Stojanovic Milan 0 2 1 - 0 2 III Jovanovic Pavle 0 7
10 19 III Raskovic Mihailo 0 2 ½ - ½ 2 III Raskovic Djordje 0 18
11 10 III Maksimovic Stefan 0 1 - - + 1 III Azanjac Vukasin 0 2
12 11 III Maric Nikola 0 0 - - + 1 III Getejanc Nadja 0 5

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 III Knezevic Stefan 0 5 1 - 0 4 III Jurisic Lukas 0 8
2 23 III Tomanovic Eleonora 0 5 0 - 1 4 III Jovanovic Ivana 0 6
3 16 III Rajsic Tara 0 1 - 0 4 III Rancic Petar 0 17
4 20 III Sredanovic Anika 0 4 0 - 1 III Rajlic Irina 0 15
5 3 III Bozic Andrej 0 3 0 - 1 III Markovic Filip 0 12
6 22 III Sundac Teodora 0 3 1 - 0 3 III Duboka Boris 0 4
7 14 III Milutinovic Dimitrije 0 3 1 - 0 3 III Stojanovic Milan 0 21
8 24 III Velimirovic Igor 0 3 0 - 1 III Raskovic Djordje 0 18
9 1 III Savic Lazar 1301 ½ - ½ III Raskovic Mihailo 0 19
10 13 III Mihajlovic Marko 0 2 1 - 0 2 III Azanjac Vukasin 0 2
11 7 III Jovanovic Pavle 0 2 0 - 1 2 III Getejanc Nadja 0 5
12 10 III Maksimovic Stefan 0 1 1 bye
13 11 III Maric Nikola 0 0 0 not paired

Round 8

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 17 III Rancic Petar 0 4 0 - 1 6 III Knezevic Stefan 0 9
2 12 III Markovic Filip 0 1 - 0 III Rajsic Tara 0 16
3 15 III Rajlic Irina 0 0 - 1 5 III Tomanovic Eleonora 0 23
4 6 III Jovanovic Ivana 0 5 1 - 0 4 III Sredanovic Anika 0 20
5 8 III Jurisic Lukas 0 4 1 - 0 4 III Milutinovic Dimitrije 0 14
6 18 III Raskovic Djordje 0 1 - 0 4 III Sundac Teodora 0 22
7 21 III Stojanovic Milan 0 3 0 - 1 3 III Savic Lazar 1301 1
8 19 III Raskovic Mihailo 0 3 0 - 1 3 III Bozic Andrej 0 3
9 4 III Duboka Boris 0 3 0 - 1 3 III Mihajlovic Marko 0 13
10 5 III Getejanc Nadja 0 3 + - - 3 III Velimirovic Igor 0 24
11 10 III Maksimovic Stefan 0 2 1 - 0 2 III Azanjac Vukasin 0 2
12 7 III Jovanovic Pavle 0 2 1 bye
13 11 III Maric Nikola 0 0 0 not paired

Round 9

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 9 III Knezevic Stefan 0 7 1 - 0 III Raskovic Djordje 0 18
2 12 III Markovic Filip 0 1 - 0 6 III Jovanovic Ivana 0 6
3 23 III Tomanovic Eleonora 0 6 1 - 0 5 III Jurisic Lukas 0 8
4 16 III Rajsic Tara 0 1 - 0 4 III Savic Lazar 1301 1
5 5 III Getejanc Nadja 0 4 0 - 1 III Rajlic Irina 0 15
6 3 III Bozic Andrej 0 4 0 - 1 4 III Sredanovic Anika 0 20
7 13 III Mihajlovic Marko 0 4 1 - 0 4 III Rancic Petar 0 17
8 14 III Milutinovic Dimitrije 0 4 1 - 0 4 III Sundac Teodora 0 22
9 19 III Raskovic Mihailo 0 3 ½ - ½ 3 III Duboka Boris 0 4
10 10 III Maksimovic Stefan 0 3 0 - 1 3 III Jovanovic Pavle 0 7
11 2 III Azanjac Vukasin 0 2 ½ - ½ 3 III Stojanovic Milan 0 21
12 11 III Maric Nikola 0 0 0 not paired
13 24 III Velimirovic Igor 0 3 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 9 III Knezevic Stefan SRB 0 8,0 45,0 48,5 0,0
2 23 III Tomanovic Eleonora SRB 0 7,0 45,5 45,5 0,0
3 16 III Rajsic Tara SRB 0 6,5 46,0 49,5 0,0
4 12 III Markovic Filip SRB 0 6,5 44,5 47,5 0,0
5 6 III Jovanovic Ivana SRB 0 6,0 46,5 49,5 0,0
6 15 III Rajlic Irina SRB 0 5,5 42,5 46,0 0,0
7 8 III Jurisic Lukas SRB 0 5,0 43,0 46,0 0,0
8 20 III Sredanovic Anika SRB 0 5,0 39,0 41,5 0,0
9 14 III Milutinovic Dimitrije SRB 0 5,0 34,5 37,0 0,0
10 13 III Mihajlovic Marko SRB 0 5,0 29,5 29,5 0,0
11 18 III Raskovic Djordje SRB 0 4,5 36,0 36,0 0,0
12 17 III Rancic Petar SRB 0 4,0 43,5 46,5 0,0
13 22 III Sundac Teodora SRB 0 4,0 39,5 42,5 0,0
14 1 III Savic Lazar SRB 1301 4,0 38,0 40,5 0,0
15 3 III Bozic Andrej SRB 0 4,0 36,5 39,0 0,0
16 5 III Getejanc Nadja SRB 0 4,0 35,5 35,5 0,0
17 7 III Jovanovic Pavle SRB 0 4,0 32,5 35,0 0,0
18 21 III Stojanovic Milan SRB 0 3,5 39,5 42,0 0,0
19 4 III Duboka Boris SRB 0 3,5 36,5 40,0 0,0
20 19 III Raskovic Mihailo SRB 0 3,5 33,0 36,0 0,0
21 24 III Velimirovic Igor SRB 0 3,0 39,5 43,0 0,0
22 10 III Maksimovic Stefan SRB 0 3,0 31,0 31,0 0,0
23 2 III Azanjac Vukasin SRB 0 2,5 33,5 36,5 0,0
24 11 III Maric Nikola SRB 0 0,0 38,5 41,5 0,0