Copii in Lumea Sahului, Blitz, U12-U14,Targoviste 30.11.2019

Chess tournament overview

Country: Romania
Tournament date: 2019-11-30 to 2019-11-30
Tournament place: Sc.G. ,,Smaranda Gheorghiu''Targoviste (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 5min/3 sec
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ACS Sah Chindia , SC.Gimnaziala ,,Smaranda Gheorghiu'' Targoviste
Main referee: Rosca Vasile
Referee: Stroescu Gheorghe

Schedule: Copii in Lumea Sahului, Blitz, U12-U14,Targoviste 30.11.2019

Round Date Time
1 2019/11/30 10.30
2 2019/11/30 10.30
3 2019/11/30 10.30
4 2019/11/30 10.30
5 2019/11/30 10.30
6 2019/11/30 10.30

Players registered in Copii in Lumea Sahului, Blitz, U12-U14,Targoviste 30.11.2019

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ROU Vitan Rares-Mihai 1481 0 8
2 ROU Vitan Matei-Gabriel 1408 0 -8
3 ROU FC Cristea Alexandra-Denisa 0 1001 0
4 ROU FC Nitulescu Maria-Bianca 0 1001 0
5 ROU FC Paraschiv George-Daniel 0 1001 0
6 ROU FC Sirbu-Anghel Matias-Andres 0 1001 0
7 ROU Cracanel Selena 0 1001 0
8 ROU Damian Dragos-Emilian 0 1001 0
9 ROU Dumitru Laura 0 1001 0
10 ROU Marin Aida 0 1001 0
11 ROU Niculae Cosmin 0 1001 0
12 ROU Saileanu Razvan 0 1001 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ROU Vitan Rares-Mihai 1481 0 8
2 ROU Vitan Matei-Gabriel 1408 0 -8
3 ROU FC Cristea Alexandra-Denisa 0 1001 0
4 ROU FC Nitulescu Maria-Bianca 0 1001 0
5 ROU FC Paraschiv George-Daniel 0 1001 0
6 ROU FC Sirbu-Anghel Matias-Andres 0 1001 0
7 ROU Cracanel Selena 0 1001 0
8 ROU Damian Dragos-Emilian 0 1001 0
9 ROU Dumitru Laura 0 1001 0
10 ROU Marin Aida 0 1001 0
11 ROU Niculae Cosmin 0 1001 0
12 ROU Saileanu Razvan 0 1001 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Vitan Rares-Mihai 1260642 ROU 1481 Targoviste
2 Vitan Matei-Gabriel 1260634 ROU 1408 Targoviste
3 FC Cristea Alexandra-Denisa ROU 1001 Asc Oraselul Copiilor Bucurest
4 FC Nitulescu Maria-Bianca 1295675 ROU 1001 Wisconsin Sport Club Targovist
5 FC Paraschiv George-Daniel ROU 1001 Asc Oraselul Copiilor Bucurest
6 FC Sirbu-Anghel Matias-Andres ROU 1001 Asc Oraselul Copiilor Bucurest
7 Cracanel Selena ROU 1001 Sc.Bratesti
8 Damian Dragos-Emilian ROU 1001 Clubul Copiilor Pucioasa
9 Dumitru Laura ROU 1001 Asc Oraselul Copiilor Bucurest
10 Marin Aida ROU 1001 Asc Oraselul Copiilor Bucurest
11 Niculae Cosmin ROU 1001 Asc Oraselul Copiilor Bucurest
12 Saileanu Razvan ROU 1001 Colegiu Ienachita Targoviste

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Vitan Rares-Mihai 1481 0 1 - 0 0 Cracanel Selena 1001 7
2 8 Damian Dragos-Emilian 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Vitan Matei-Gabriel 1408 2
3 3 FC Cristea Alexandra-Denisa 1001 0 1 - 0 0 Dumitru Laura 1001 9
4 10 Marin Aida 1001 0 0 - 1 0 FC Nitulescu Maria-Bianca 1001 4
5 5 FC Paraschiv George-Daniel 1001 0 1 - 0 0 Niculae Cosmin 1001 11
6 12 Saileanu Razvan 1001 0 1 - 0 0 FC Sirbu-Anghel Matias-Andres 1001 6

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 FC Nitulescu Maria-Bianca 1001 1 0 - 1 1 Vitan Rares-Mihai 1481 1
2 2 Vitan Matei-Gabriel 1408 1 1 - 0 1 FC Paraschiv George-Daniel 1001 5
3 12 Saileanu Razvan 1001 1 1 - 0 1 FC Cristea Alexandra-Denisa 1001 3
4 6 FC Sirbu-Anghel Matias-Andres 1001 0 1 - 0 0 Dumitru Laura 1001 9
5 7 Cracanel Selena 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Marin Aida 1001 10
6 11 Niculae Cosmin 1001 0 1 - 0 0 Damian Dragos-Emilian 1001 8

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Vitan Rares-Mihai 1481 2 1 - 0 2 Vitan Matei-Gabriel 1408 2
2 5 FC Paraschiv George-Daniel 1001 1 1 - 0 2 Saileanu Razvan 1001 12
3 3 FC Cristea Alexandra-Denisa 1001 1 0 - 1 1 FC Nitulescu Maria-Bianca 1001 4
4 10 Marin Aida 1001 1 0 - 1 1 FC Sirbu-Anghel Matias-Andres 1001 6
5 9 Dumitru Laura 1001 0 0 - 1 1 Niculae Cosmin 1001 11
6 8 Damian Dragos-Emilian 1001 0 1 - 0 0 Cracanel Selena 1001 7

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 FC Sirbu-Anghel Matias-Andres 1001 2 0 - 1 3 Vitan Rares-Mihai 1481 1
2 4 FC Nitulescu Maria-Bianca 1001 2 0 - 1 2 FC Paraschiv George-Daniel 1001 5
3 11 Niculae Cosmin 1001 2 1 - 0 2 Saileanu Razvan 1001 12
4 2 Vitan Matei-Gabriel 1408 2 1 - 0 1 FC Cristea Alexandra-Denisa 1001 3
5 10 Marin Aida 1001 1 0 - 1 1 Damian Dragos-Emilian 1001 8
6 7 Cracanel Selena 1001 0 0 - 1 0 Dumitru Laura 1001 9

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Vitan Rares-Mihai 1481 4 1 - 0 3 FC Paraschiv George-Daniel 1001 5
2 11 Niculae Cosmin 1001 3 0 - 1 3 Vitan Matei-Gabriel 1408 2
3 12 Saileanu Razvan 1001 2 1 - 0 2 FC Nitulescu Maria-Bianca 1001 4
4 8 Damian Dragos-Emilian 1001 2 0 - 1 2 FC Sirbu-Anghel Matias-Andres 1001 6
5 9 Dumitru Laura 1001 1 ½ - ½ 1 Marin Aida 1001 10
6 3 FC Cristea Alexandra-Denisa 1001 1 1 - 0 0 Cracanel Selena 1001 7

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Vitan Rares-Mihai 1481 5 1 - 0 3 Niculae Cosmin 1001 11
2 2 Vitan Matei-Gabriel 1408 4 1 - 0 3 Saileanu Razvan 1001 12
3 5 FC Paraschiv George-Daniel 1001 3 1 - 0 3 FC Sirbu-Anghel Matias-Andres 1001 6
4 10 Marin Aida 1001 0 - 1 2 FC Cristea Alexandra-Denisa 1001 3
5 9 Dumitru Laura 1001 0 - 1 2 Damian Dragos-Emilian 1001 8
6 4 FC Nitulescu Maria-Bianca 1001 2 1 - 0 0 Cracanel Selena 1001 7

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 Vitan Rares-Mihai ROU 1481 Targoviste 6,0 0,0 6 18,0
2 2 Vitan Matei-Gabriel ROU 1408 Targoviste 5,0 0,0 5 22,0
3 5 FC Paraschiv George-Daniel ROU 1001 Asc Oraselul Copiilor Bucurest 4,0 0,0 4 23,0
4 11 Niculae Cosmin ROU 1001 Asc Oraselul Copiilor Bucurest 3,0 0,0 3 22,5
5 12 Saileanu Razvan ROU 1001 Colegiu Ienachita Targoviste 3,0 0,0 3 21,0
6 6 FC Sirbu-Anghel Matias-Andres ROU 1001 Asc Oraselul Copiilor Bucurest 3,0 0,0 3 19,0
7 4 FC Nitulescu Maria-Bianca ROU 1001 Wisconsin Sport Club Targovist 3,0 0,0 3 17,5
8 3 FC Cristea Alexandra-Denisa ROU 1001 Asc Oraselul Copiilor Bucurest 3,0 0,0 3 14,0
8 Damian Dragos-Emilian ROU 1001 Clubul Copiilor Pucioasa 3,0 0,0 3 14,0
10 9 Dumitru Laura ROU 1001 Asc Oraselul Copiilor Bucurest 1,5 0,5 1 13,5
10 Marin Aida ROU 1001 Asc Oraselul Copiilor Bucurest 1,5 0,5 1 13,5
12 7 Cracanel Selena ROU 1001 Sc.Bratesti 0,0 0,0 0 18,0