Konjiško - Polskavski ciklus 2019 - julij

Chess tournament overview

Country: Slovenia
Tournament date: 2019-07-05 to 2019-07-05
Tournament place: Slovenske Konjice (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min + 5 sek/pot
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: ŠD Slovenske Konjice
Main referee: IA Perkovic, Boris [14611384]

Schedule: Konjiško - Polskavski ciklus 2019 - julij

Round Date Time
1 2019/07/05 18:00
2 2019/07/05 18:35
3 2019/07/05 19:10
4 2019/07/05 19:45
5 2019/07/05 20:20
6 2019/07/05 20:55
7 2019/07/05 21:30

Players registered in Konjiško - Polskavski ciklus 2019 - julij

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 SLO MK Cojhter Karl 1962 2176 -8
2 SLO I Korže Danilo 1929 2040 0
3 SLO MK Špacapan Simon 1909 2188 20
4 SLO II Vizovišek Slavko 1872 1983 29
5 SLO II Krnjovšek Zlatko 1856 1960 -1
6 SLO II Šibanc Bogo 1835 1841 -5
7 SLO II Košak Marjan 1817 1791 -14
8 SLO III Kodrič Franc 1757 1816 -20
9 SLO Detiček Dušan 1722 1786 -15
10 SLO II Rozman Roman 1682 1846 16
11 SLO Vidonja Vlado 1668 1517 -11
12 SLO II Jurič Milan 1564 1459 21
13 SLO I Krajnc Radovan 1549 1982 29
14 SLO Okrožnik Gorazd 1532 1510 -10
15 SLO II Marinovič Ivo 1469 1727 -6
16 SLO Preložnik Jure 1367 1667 7
17 SLO I Lorger Rastko 0 2011 0
18 SLO II Lorenčak Ivan 0 1966 0
19 KOS Bruči Hamdi 0 1818 0
20 SLO WIII Gaber Luiza 0 1697 0
21 SLO Juhart Korošec Gal 0 1136 0
22 SLO Zupan Mirko 0 1134 0
23 SLO Juhart Korošec Bine 0 1128 0
24 SLO Gorjup Gorazd 0 1000 0
25 SLO Gorjup Svit 0 1000 0
26 MB Vivod Damjan 0 1000 0
27 SLO MK Nikolič Stanko 1808 1916 -36
28 SRB I Vukmirovič Dušan 2146 2199 6

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 SLO MK Cojhter Karl 1962 2176 -8
2 SLO I Korže Danilo 1929 2040 0
3 SLO MK Špacapan Simon 1909 2188 20
4 SLO II Vizovišek Slavko 1872 1983 29
5 SLO II Krnjovšek Zlatko 1856 1960 -1
6 SLO II Šibanc Bogo 1835 1841 -5
7 SLO II Košak Marjan 1817 1791 -14
8 SLO III Kodrič Franc 1757 1816 -20
9 SLO Detiček Dušan 1722 1786 -15
10 SLO II Rozman Roman 1682 1846 16
11 SLO Vidonja Vlado 1668 1517 -11
12 SLO II Jurič Milan 1564 1459 21
13 SLO I Krajnc Radovan 1549 1982 29
14 SLO Okrožnik Gorazd 1532 1510 -10
15 SLO II Marinovič Ivo 1469 1727 -6
16 SLO Preložnik Jure 1367 1667 7
17 SLO I Lorger Rastko 0 2011 0
18 SLO II Lorenčak Ivan 0 1966 0
19 KOS Bruči Hamdi 0 1818 0
20 SLO WIII Gaber Luiza 0 1697 0
21 SLO Juhart Korošec Gal 0 1136 0
22 SLO Zupan Mirko 0 1134 0
23 SLO Juhart Korošec Bine 0 1128 0
24 SLO Gorjup Gorazd 0 1000 0
25 SLO Gorjup Svit 0 1000 0
26 MB Vivod Damjan 0 1000 0
27 SLO MK Nikolič Stanko 1808 1916 -36
28 SRB I Vukmirovič Dušan 2146 2199 6

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED FIDE Club/Ciudad
1 MK Cojhter Karl 14603284 SLO 1962 ŽŠK Maribor
2 I Korže Danilo 14604663 SLO 1929 ŠD Fram
3 MK Špacapan Simon 14612461 SLO 1909 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
4 II Vizovišek Slavko 14621908 SLO 1872 ŽŠK Maribor
5 II Krnjovšek Zlatko 14615452 SLO 1856 ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju
6 II Šibanc Bogo 14606640 SLO 1835 ŠD Slovenske Konjice
7 II Košak Marjan 14607972 SLO 1817 ŠD Slovenske Konjice
8 III Kodrič Franc 14611910 SLO 1757 ŠD Slovenske Konjice
9 Detiček Dušan 14625300 SLO 1722 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica
10 II Rozman Roman 14622211 SLO 1682 ŠD Pragersko-Gaj
11 Vidonja Vlado 14616009 SLO 1668 ŠD Pragersko-Gaj
12 II Jurič Milan 14615258 SLO 1564 ŠD Fram
13 I Krajnc Radovan 14615380 SLO 1549 ŠK Griže
14 Okrožnik Gorazd 14623048 SLO 1532 ŠD Slovenske Konjice
15 II Marinovič Ivo 14607450 SLO 1469 ŠD Slovenske Konjice
16 Preložnik Jure 14641623 SLO 1367 ŠD Slovenske Konjice
17 I Lorger Rastko 14606070 SLO 0 ŠD Slovenske Konjice
18 II Lorenčak Ivan 14614260 SLO 0 ŠK Griže
19 Bruči Hamdi 14644550 KOS 0
20 WIII Gaber Luiza 14606542 SLO 0 ŠD Šentjur
21 Juhart Korošec Gal 14646137 SLO 0 ŠD Slovenske Konjice
22 Zupan Mirko 14643600 SLO 0 ŠD Slovenske Konjice
23 Juhart Korošec Bine 14646129 SLO 0 ŠD Slovenske Konjice
24 Gorjup Gorazd 14645092 SLO 0 ŠD Slovenske Konjice
25 Gorjup Svit 14646110 SLO 0 ŠD Slovenske Konjice
26 Vivod Damjan 14646145 MB 0 ŠD Slovenske Konjice
27 MK Nikolič Stanko 14602490 SLO 1808 ŠD Šentjur
28 I Vukmirovič Dušan 938785 SRB 2146 ŠD Fram

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 MK Cojhter Karl 1962 0 1 - 0 0 Okrožnik Gorazd 1532 14
2 15 II Marinovič Ivo 1469 0 0 - 1 0 I Korže Danilo 1929 2
3 3 MK Špacapan Simon 1909 0 1 - 0 0 Preložnik Jure 1367 16
4 17 I Lorger Rastko 2011 0 0 - 1 0 II Vizovišek Slavko 1872 4
5 5 II Krnjovšek Zlatko 1856 0 0 - 1 0 II Lorenčak Ivan 1966 18
6 19 Bruči Hamdi 1818 0 1 - 0 0 II Šibanc Bogo 1835 6
7 7 II Košak Marjan 1817 0 0 - 1 0 WIII Gaber Luiza 1697 20
8 21 Juhart Korošec Gal 1136 0 0 - 1 0 III Kodrič Franc 1757 8
9 9 Detiček Dušan 1722 0 1 - 0 0 Zupan Mirko 1134 22
10 23 Juhart Korošec Bine 1128 0 ½ - ½ 0 II Rozman Roman 1682 10
11 11 Vidonja Vlado 1668 0 0 - 1 0 Gorjup Gorazd 1000 24
12 25 Gorjup Svit 1000 0 1 - 0 0 II Jurič Milan 1564 12
13 13 I Krajnc Radovan 1549 0 1 - 0 0 Vivod Damjan 1000 26
14 27 MK Nikolič Stanko 1808 0 1 not paired
15 28 I Vukmirovič Dušan 2146 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 18 II Lorenčak Ivan 1966 1 0 - 1 1 MK Cojhter Karl 1962 1
2 2 I Korže Danilo 1929 1 1 - 0 1 I Krajnc Radovan 1549 13
3 20 WIII Gaber Luiza 1697 1 0 - 1 1 MK Špacapan Simon 1909 3
4 4 II Vizovišek Slavko 1872 1 1 - 0 1 Bruči Hamdi 1818 19
5 8 III Kodrič Franc 1757 1 1 - 0 1 Gorjup Svit 1000 25
6 27 MK Nikolič Stanko 1808 1 1 - 0 1 Detiček Dušan 1722 9
7 24 Gorjup Gorazd 1000 1 0 - 1 ½ Juhart Korošec Bine 1128 23
8 10 II Rozman Roman 1682 ½ ½ - ½ 0 II Krnjovšek Zlatko 1856 5
9 6 II Šibanc Bogo 1835 0 0 - 1 0 I Lorger Rastko 2011 17
10 16 Preložnik Jure 1367 0 0 - 1 0 II Košak Marjan 1817 7
11 22 Zupan Mirko 1134 0 0 - 1 0 Vidonja Vlado 1668 11
12 12 II Jurič Milan 1564 0 0 - 1 0 Juhart Korošec Gal 1136 21
13 14 Okrožnik Gorazd 1532 0 0 - 1 0 I Vukmirovič Dušan 2146 28
14 26 Vivod Damjan 1000 0 0 - 1 0 II Marinovič Ivo 1469 15

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 MK Cojhter Karl 1962 2 ½ - ½ 2 II Vizovišek Slavko 1872 4
2 8 III Kodrič Franc 1757 2 0 - 1 2 I Korže Danilo 1929 2
3 3 MK Špacapan Simon 1909 2 1 - 0 2 MK Nikolič Stanko 1808 27
4 23 Juhart Korošec Bine 1128 0 - 1 1 II Košak Marjan 1817 7
5 9 Detiček Dušan 1722 1 0 - 1 1 II Lorenčak Ivan 1966 18
6 19 Bruči Hamdi 1818 1 ½ - ½ 1 II Rozman Roman 1682 10
7 11 Vidonja Vlado 1668 1 0 - 1 1 WIII Gaber Luiza 1697 20
8 13 I Krajnc Radovan 1549 1 1 - 0 1 Juhart Korošec Gal 1136 21
9 15 II Marinovič Ivo 1469 1 1 - 0 1 Gorjup Gorazd 1000 24
10 28 I Vukmirovič Dušan 2146 1 1 - 0 1 I Lorger Rastko 2011 17
11 25 Gorjup Svit 1000 1 0 - 1 ½ II Krnjovšek Zlatko 1856 5
12 16 Preložnik Jure 1367 0 0 - 1 0 II Šibanc Bogo 1835 6
13 22 Zupan Mirko 1134 0 1 - 0 0 II Jurič Milan 1564 12
14 26 Vivod Damjan 1000 0 0 - 1 0 Okrožnik Gorazd 1532 14

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 I Korže Danilo 1929 3 0 - 1 3 MK Špacapan Simon 1909 3
2 20 WIII Gaber Luiza 1697 2 0 - 1 MK Cojhter Karl 1962 1
3 4 II Vizovišek Slavko 1872 1 - 0 2 III Kodrič Franc 1757 8
4 7 II Košak Marjan 1817 2 0 - 1 2 I Vukmirovič Dušan 2146 28
5 18 II Lorenčak Ivan 1966 2 0 - 1 2 I Krajnc Radovan 1549 13
6 27 MK Nikolič Stanko 1808 2 1 - 0 2 II Marinovič Ivo 1469 15
7 5 II Krnjovšek Zlatko 1856 1 - 0 Juhart Korošec Bine 1128 23
8 10 II Rozman Roman 1682 ½ - ½ 1 Detiček Dušan 1722 9
9 14 Okrožnik Gorazd 1532 1 0 - 1 Bruči Hamdi 1818 19
10 6 II Šibanc Bogo 1835 1 1 - 0 1 Gorjup Svit 1000 25
11 17 I Lorger Rastko 2011 1 1 - 0 1 Vidonja Vlado 1668 11
12 24 Gorjup Gorazd 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Zupan Mirko 1134 22
13 21 Juhart Korošec Gal 1136 1 0 - 1 0 Preložnik Jure 1367 16
14 12 II Jurič Milan 1564 0 1 - 0 0 Vivod Damjan 1000 26

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 3 MK Špacapan Simon 1909 4 0 - 1 II Vizovišek Slavko 1872 4
2 1 MK Cojhter Karl 1962 1 - 0 3 I Korže Danilo 1929 2
3 13 I Krajnc Radovan 1549 3 1 - 0 3 MK Nikolič Stanko 1808 27
4 28 I Vukmirovič Dušan 2146 3 1 - 0 II Krnjovšek Zlatko 1856 5
5 19 Bruči Hamdi 1818 1 - 0 2 I Lorger Rastko 2011 17
6 15 II Marinovič Ivo 1469 2 0 - 1 2 II Šibanc Bogo 1835 6
7 7 II Košak Marjan 1817 2 1 - 0 2 II Lorenčak Ivan 1966 18
8 8 III Kodrič Franc 1757 2 1 - 0 2 WIII Gaber Luiza 1697 20
9 24 Gorjup Gorazd 1000 2 0 - 1 2 II Rozman Roman 1682 10
10 9 Detiček Dušan 1722 1 - 0 Juhart Korošec Bine 1128 23
11 11 Vidonja Vlado 1668 1 0 - 1 1 Juhart Korošec Gal 1136 21
12 16 Preložnik Jure 1367 1 0 - 1 1 II Jurič Milan 1564 12
13 25 Gorjup Svit 1000 1 1 - 0 1 Okrožnik Gorazd 1532 14
14 22 Zupan Mirko 1134 1 1 - 0 0 Vivod Damjan 1000 26

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 28 I Vukmirovič Dušan 2146 4 1 - 0 MK Cojhter Karl 1962 1
2 4 II Vizovišek Slavko 1872 1 - 0 4 I Krajnc Radovan 1549 13
3 19 Bruči Hamdi 1818 0 - 1 4 MK Špacapan Simon 1909 3
4 2 I Korže Danilo 1929 3 1 - 0 3 MK Nikolič Stanko 1808 27
5 6 II Šibanc Bogo 1835 3 1 - 0 3 III Kodrič Franc 1757 8
6 10 II Rozman Roman 1682 3 1 - 0 3 II Košak Marjan 1817 7
7 5 II Krnjovšek Zlatko 1856 1 - 0 Detiček Dušan 1722 9
8 12 II Jurič Milan 1564 2 ½ - ½ 2 Gorjup Gorazd 1000 24
9 21 Juhart Korošec Gal 1136 2 0 - 1 2 II Marinovič Ivo 1469 15
10 17 I Lorger Rastko 2011 2 1 - 0 2 Zupan Mirko 1134 22
11 18 II Lorenčak Ivan 1966 2 1 - 0 2 Gorjup Svit 1000 25
12 23 Juhart Korošec Bine 1128 0 - 1 2 WIII Gaber Luiza 1697 20
13 14 Okrožnik Gorazd 1532 1 0 - 1 1 Vidonja Vlado 1668 11
14 26 Vivod Damjan 1000 0 0 - 1 1 Preložnik Jure 1367 16

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 II Vizovišek Slavko 1872 ½ - ½ 5 I Vukmirovič Dušan 2146 28
2 3 MK Špacapan Simon 1909 5 1 - 0 MK Cojhter Karl 1962 1
3 10 II Rozman Roman 1682 4 0 - 1 4 I Korže Danilo 1929 2
4 13 I Krajnc Radovan 1549 4 1 - 0 4 II Šibanc Bogo 1835 6
5 5 II Krnjovšek Zlatko 1856 1 - 0 Bruči Hamdi 1818 19
6 7 II Košak Marjan 1817 3 ½ - ½ 3 I Lorger Rastko 2011 17
7 8 III Kodrič Franc 1757 3 0 - 1 3 II Lorenčak Ivan 1966 18
8 20 WIII Gaber Luiza 1697 3 0 - 1 3 II Marinovič Ivo 1469 15
9 27 MK Nikolič Stanko 1808 3 0 - 1 II Jurič Milan 1564 12
10 9 Detiček Dušan 1722 0 - 1 Gorjup Gorazd 1000 24
11 11 Vidonja Vlado 1668 2 0 - 1 2 Preložnik Jure 1367 16
12 22 Zupan Mirko 1134 2 1 - 0 2 Juhart Korošec Gal 1136 21
13 25 Gorjup Svit 1000 2 0 - 1 0 Vivod Damjan 1000 26
14 23 Juhart Korošec Bine 1128 ½ - ½ 1 Okrožnik Gorazd 1532 14

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name FED FIDE Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4  Rp n w-we K elo+/-
1 4 II Vizovišek Slavko SLO 1872 ŽŠK Maribor 6,0 1,0 28,5 31,5 3 2105 5 1,47 20 29,4
2 3 MK Špacapan Simon SLO 1909 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 6,0 0,0 25,0 27,5 3 2056 5 0,99 20 19,8
3 28 I Vukmirovič Dušan SRB 2146 ŠD Fram 5,5 0,0 26,0 27,5 3 2217 5 0,29 20 5,8
4 2 I Korže Danilo SLO 1929 ŠD Fram 5,0 1,0 26,5 29,0 4 1900 7 -0,01 20 -0,2
5 13 I Krajnc Radovan SLO 1549 ŠK Griže 5,0 0,0 23,5 24,5 3 1861 4 1,44 20 28,8
6 1 MK Cojhter Karl SLO 1962 ŽŠK Maribor 4,5 0,0 30,0 31,5 4 1884 5 -0,42 20 -8,4
7 5 II Krnjovšek Zlatko SLO 1856 ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju 4,5 0,0 22,0 24,0 3 1850 3 -0,07 20 -1,4
8 18 II Lorenčak Ivan SLO 0 ŠK Griže 4,0 0,0 23,0 25,0 4 1777 6
9 10 II Rozman Roman SLO 1682 ŠD Pragersko-Gaj 4,0 0,0 22,5 24,5 3 1831 4 0,78 20 15,6
10 6 II Šibanc Bogo SLO 1835 ŠD Slovenske Konjice 4,0 0,0 22,0 24,0 4 1746 4 -0,27 20 -5,4
11 15 II Marinovič Ivo SLO 1469 ŠD Slovenske Konjice 4,0 0,0 20,0 21,0 4 1037 3 -0,30 20 -6,0
12 19 Bruči Hamdi KOS 0 3,5 0,0 28,0 29,5 3 1724 6
13 17 I Lorger Rastko SLO 0 ŠD Slovenske Konjice 3,5 0,0 26,0 28,0 4 1868 5
14 7 II Košak Marjan SLO 1817 ŠD Slovenske Konjice 3,5 0,0 23,5 25,5 3 1623 3 -0,72 20 -14,4
15 24 Gorjup Gorazd SLO 0 ŠD Slovenske Konjice 3,5 0,0 19,0 21,0 4 1621 5
16 12 II Jurič Milan SLO 1564 ŠD Fram 3,5 0,0 16,0 17,0 4 0 2 1,05 20 21,0
17 27 MK Nikolič Stanko SLO 1808 ŠD Šentjur 3,0 0,0 26,5 29,0 3 1565 6 -1,82 20 -36,4
18 8 III Kodrič Franc SLO 1757 ŠD Slovenske Konjice 3,0 0,0 24,0 26,0 3 1079 3 -1,00 20 -20,0
19 20 WIII Gaber Luiza SLO 0 ŠD Šentjur 3,0 0,0 23,0 25,0 4 1639 6
20 16 Preložnik Jure SLO 1367 ŠD Slovenske Konjice 3,0 0,0 21,0 22,0 4 1467 5 0,36 20 7,2
21 22 Zupan Mirko SLO 0 ŠD Slovenske Konjice 3,0 0,0 17,0 18,0 3 1526 3
22 9 Detiček Dušan SLO 1722 ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistrica 2,5 0,0 21,5 23,5 3 1509 3 -0,76 20 -15,2
23 21 Juhart Korošec Gal SLO 0 ŠD Slovenske Konjice 2,0 0,0 21,5 23,5 4 1437 6
24 23 Juhart Korošec Bine SLO 0 ŠD Slovenske Konjice 2,0 0,0 21,0 22,5 3 1482 5
25 25 Gorjup Svit SLO 0 ŠD Slovenske Konjice 2,0 0,0 20,5 21,5 3 1637 5
26 11 Vidonja Vlado SLO 1668 ŠD Pragersko-Gaj 2,0 0,0 18,0 19,5 3 0 2 -0,53 20 -10,6
27 14 Okrožnik Gorazd SLO 1532 ŠD Slovenske Konjice 1,5 0,0 20,0 21,0 4 1044 3 -0,48 20 -9,6
28 26 Vivod Damjan MB 0 ŠD Slovenske Konjice 1,0 0,0 20,5 22,0 4 696 5