28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - IV D liga centar

Chess tournament overview

Country: Croatia
Tournament date: 2019-03-10 to 2019-10-27
Tournament place: Klanjec, Pregrada, Krapina, Kr.Toplice, D.Stubica, Oroslavje, Mače, Hum na Sutli (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 min + 30 sec / move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Hrvatski šahovski savez
Main referee: IA Slavko Bejuk, (14517361)
Referee: Hrastović, Motočić, Galoić

Schedule: 28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - IV D liga centar

Round Date Time
1 2019/03/10 10:00
2 2019/03/17 10:00
3 2019/03/24 10:00
4 2019/03/31 10:00
5 2019/04/07 10:00
6 2019/09/22 10:00
7 2019/10/06 10:00
8 2019/10/20 10:00
9 2019/10/27 10:00

Players registered in 28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - IV D liga centar

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CRO II Gorup Damir 1894 1987 -18
2 CRO VK Ismaili Nedžbi 1745 1671 -12
3 CRO III Štruklec Milan 1748 1861 19
4 CRO VK Karažija Josip 1579 1677 34
5 CRO VK Antolić Davor 1610 1686 -40
6 CRO VK Ismaili Hasim 1713 1684 3
7 MK Barlović Tomislav 2030 2089 0
8 I Hamer Ivan 2029 2097 0
9 MK Krklec Josip 2018 2044 0
10 MK Kurečić Mladen 2012 2053 0
11 I Galoić Boris 2007 2045 0
12 CRO IV Antolić Nika 0 1719 0
13 I Novosel Marko 2007 2100 0
14 CRO MK Kojić Dragutin 2043 2043 -31
15 CRO II Brlek Željko 1999 1950 4
16 CRO II Novosel Stanko 1836 1883 -8
17 CRO III Vlahović Zlatko 1778 1826 16
18 CRO III Majer Josip 1756 1793 0
19 CRO I Geljić Mato 1772 1799 -49
20 I Kozina Zdenko 1925 1989 0
21 CRO IV Hrastović Ivica 1593 1755 -7
22 CRO II Gašpar Marijan 1571 1692 -8
23 II Bočkaj Ivan 1901 1965 0
24 CRO MK Hrgetić Ivan 1762 1829 -15
25 CRO I Babić Mladen 1804 1898 -5
26 CRO III Klapač Patrik 1881 1967 89
27 CRO III Veverec Ivo 1784 1934 60
28 CRO VK Jaković Roko 1722 1942 25
29 CRO IV Žegrec Ema 1434 1787 15
30 II Sušnik Mladen 1855 1875 0
31 CRO I Markulinčić Branko 1942 1944 -8
32 CRO II Sušnik Mladen 1855 1875 -11
33 III Sokolić Stjepan 0 1829 0
34 CRO VK Deak Žarko 0 1624 0
35 CRO VK Muraja Nenad 0 1622 0
36 CRO I Kozina Zdenko 1925 1989 14
37 CRO I Skupnjak Milan 1937 1988 10
38 CRO III Kostelić Tihomir 1735 1849 -17
39 CRO III Kralj Krešimir 1704 1777 -5
40 CRO III Vincelj Leopold 1632 1801 34
41 I Belošević Karolina 1787 1772 0
42 CRO VK Jurinjak Tomica 1656 1663 -11
43 CRO VK Lupinski Valentin 1589 1694 -27
44 I Geljić Mato 1772 1799 0
45 CRO I Novosel Vladimir 1892 1980 10
46 CRO I Novosel Marko 2007 2100 62
47 MK Tršinski Stjepan 1754 1851 0
48 CRO IV Novosel Kristijan 1681 1794 -1
49 III Štruklec Milan 1748 1861 0
50 CRO IV Kučko Gabrijel 0 1793 0
51 MK Lešćan Marijan 1740 1813 0
52 CRO VK Bezik-Harić Filip 1337 1612 48
53 GER VK Lajic Nikola 1572 2000 12
54 III Švaljek Aleksandar 1722 1729 0
55 CRO IV Mikša Ivan 1572 1714 4
56 CRO IV Špiljak Stjepan 1574 1696 -11
57 III Kralj Krešimir 1704 1777 0
58 Goručan Jožef 1699 2000 0
59 CRO VK Vlajnić Đuro 1594 1610 -14
60 VK Osredečki Mateo 0 1682 0
61 CRO IV Kramarić Milivoj 1548 1615 -8
62 IV Štih Drago 0 1668 0
63 CRO VK Kubašek Mladen 0 1662 0
64 CRO MK Abramović Darko 2143 2123 30
65 CRO MK Svrtan Zlatko 2044 2093 -19
66 CRO I Galoić Boris 2007 2045 -5
67 CRO I Hamer Ivan 2029 2097 -48
68 CRO II Kolednjak Tomislav 1968 1998 -15
69 CRO II Bogi Tomislav 1860 1952 6
70 CRO II Žigovečki Vladimir 1872 1963 3
71 CRO III Huljak Krešimir 1789 1889 5
72 CRO MK Lešćan Marijan 1740 1813 0
73 CRO III Sokolić Marko 1826 1975 6
74 VK Gašpar Ivica 0 1626 0
75 VK Deak Žarko 0 1624 0
76 CRO II Mlinarić Andrija 1851 1923 -10
77 CRO III Špoljar Krunoslav 1750 1884 4
78 VK Šorša Leonardo 0 1618 0
79 CRO FM Samovojska Damir 2196 2199 0
80 CRO MK Zelenika Zoran 2108 2126 10
81 CRO VK Zitterbart Ninoslav 0 1602 0
82 CRO MK Meštrović Toni 2007 2087 7
83 SLO VK Kubale Marko 1944 2000 -3
84 BIH VK Jelečević Ivo 2172 2109 22
85 CRO IV Krklec Josip 1514 1653 11
86 CRO II Vidić Zoran 1917 1949 -10
87 Brkić Danijel 0 1600 0
88 VK Dabinović Bogdan 0 1600 0
89 VK Gašpar Ivan 0 1600 0
90 CRO MK Krklec Josip 2018 2044 5
91 CRO IV Grmovšek Mihael 1642 1778 5
92 Potužak Zlatko 0 1600 0
93 CRO VK Sokolić Zdenko 0 1600 0
94 VK Sokolić Zdenko 0 1600 0
95 VK Špoljar Stjepan 0 1600 0
96 Tomorad Šimun 0 1600 0
97 CRO VK Grdenić Marijan 1544 1608 -5
98 VK Belinić Slavko 1597 1614 0
99 VK Vlajnić Đuro 1594 1610 0
100 CRO II Lacko Zlatko 1867 1956 13
101 CRO VK Loina Stjepan 0 1601 0
102 CRO VK Dragčević Branko 0 1697 0
103 CRO VK Vukić Franjo 0 1618 0
104 CRO MK Barlović Tomislav 2030 2089 -15
105 CRO MK Kurečić Mladen 2012 2053 -9
106 CRO MK Janković Mirko 2000 2024 6
107 CRO II Bočkaj Ivan 1901 1965 8
108 CRO II Tretinjak Dario 1796 1917 -18
109 CRO MK Tršinski Stjepan 1754 1851 2
110 IV Žegrec Ema 1434 1787 0
111 CRO III Hržina Boris 1650 1785 -16
112 Puljić Ljubomir 1407 1600 0
113 CRO VK Šepec Damir 0 1600 0
114 IV Grdenić Ela 1217 1706 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CRO II Gorup Damir 1894 1987 -18
2 CRO VK Ismaili Nedžbi 1745 1671 -12
3 CRO III Štruklec Milan 1748 1861 19
4 CRO VK Karažija Josip 1579 1677 34
5 CRO VK Antolić Davor 1610 1686 -40
6 CRO VK Ismaili Hasim 1713 1684 3
7 MK Barlović Tomislav 2030 2089 0
8 I Hamer Ivan 2029 2097 0
9 MK Krklec Josip 2018 2044 0
10 MK Kurečić Mladen 2012 2053 0
11 I Galoić Boris 2007 2045 0
12 CRO IV Antolić Nika 0 1719 0
13 I Novosel Marko 2007 2100 0
14 CRO MK Kojić Dragutin 2043 2043 -31
15 CRO II Brlek Željko 1999 1950 4
16 CRO II Novosel Stanko 1836 1883 -8
17 CRO III Vlahović Zlatko 1778 1826 16
18 CRO III Majer Josip 1756 1793 0
19 CRO I Geljić Mato 1772 1799 -49
20 I Kozina Zdenko 1925 1989 0
21 CRO IV Hrastović Ivica 1593 1755 -7
22 CRO II Gašpar Marijan 1571 1692 -8
23 II Bočkaj Ivan 1901 1965 0
24 CRO MK Hrgetić Ivan 1762 1829 -15
25 CRO I Babić Mladen 1804 1898 -5
26 CRO III Klapač Patrik 1881 1967 89
27 CRO III Veverec Ivo 1784 1934 60
28 CRO VK Jaković Roko 1722 1942 25
29 CRO IV Žegrec Ema 1434 1787 15
30 II Sušnik Mladen 1855 1875 0
31 CRO I Markulinčić Branko 1942 1944 -8
32 CRO II Sušnik Mladen 1855 1875 -11
33 III Sokolić Stjepan 0 1829 0
34 CRO VK Deak Žarko 0 1624 0
35 CRO VK Muraja Nenad 0 1622 0
36 CRO I Kozina Zdenko 1925 1989 14
37 CRO I Skupnjak Milan 1937 1988 10
38 CRO III Kostelić Tihomir 1735 1849 -17
39 CRO III Kralj Krešimir 1704 1777 -5
40 CRO III Vincelj Leopold 1632 1801 34
41 I Belošević Karolina 1787 1772 0
42 CRO VK Jurinjak Tomica 1656 1663 -11
43 CRO VK Lupinski Valentin 1589 1694 -27
44 I Geljić Mato 1772 1799 0
45 CRO I Novosel Vladimir 1892 1980 10
46 CRO I Novosel Marko 2007 2100 62
47 MK Tršinski Stjepan 1754 1851 0
48 CRO IV Novosel Kristijan 1681 1794 -1
49 III Štruklec Milan 1748 1861 0
50 CRO IV Kučko Gabrijel 0 1793 0
51 MK Lešćan Marijan 1740 1813 0
52 CRO VK Bezik-Harić Filip 1337 1612 48
53 GER VK Lajic Nikola 1572 2000 12
54 III Švaljek Aleksandar 1722 1729 0
55 CRO IV Mikša Ivan 1572 1714 4
56 CRO IV Špiljak Stjepan 1574 1696 -11
57 III Kralj Krešimir 1704 1777 0
58 Goručan Jožef 1699 2000 0
59 CRO VK Vlajnić Đuro 1594 1610 -14
60 VK Osredečki Mateo 0 1682 0
61 CRO IV Kramarić Milivoj 1548 1615 -8
62 IV Štih Drago 0 1668 0
63 CRO VK Kubašek Mladen 0 1662 0
64 CRO MK Abramović Darko 2143 2123 30
65 CRO MK Svrtan Zlatko 2044 2093 -19
66 CRO I Galoić Boris 2007 2045 -5
67 CRO I Hamer Ivan 2029 2097 -48
68 CRO II Kolednjak Tomislav 1968 1998 -15
69 CRO II Bogi Tomislav 1860 1952 6
70 CRO II Žigovečki Vladimir 1872 1963 3
71 CRO III Huljak Krešimir 1789 1889 5
72 CRO MK Lešćan Marijan 1740 1813 0
73 CRO III Sokolić Marko 1826 1975 6
74 VK Gašpar Ivica 0 1626 0
75 VK Deak Žarko 0 1624 0
76 CRO II Mlinarić Andrija 1851 1923 -10
77 CRO III Špoljar Krunoslav 1750 1884 4
78 VK Šorša Leonardo 0 1618 0
79 CRO FM Samovojska Damir 2196 2199 0
80 CRO MK Zelenika Zoran 2108 2126 10
81 CRO VK Zitterbart Ninoslav 0 1602 0
82 CRO MK Meštrović Toni 2007 2087 7
83 SLO VK Kubale Marko 1944 2000 -3
84 BIH VK Jelečević Ivo 2172 2109 22
85 CRO IV Krklec Josip 1514 1653 11
86 CRO II Vidić Zoran 1917 1949 -10
87 Brkić Danijel 0 1600 0
88 VK Dabinović Bogdan 0 1600 0
89 VK Gašpar Ivan 0 1600 0
90 CRO MK Krklec Josip 2018 2044 5
91 CRO IV Grmovšek Mihael 1642 1778 5
92 Potužak Zlatko 0 1600 0
93 CRO VK Sokolić Zdenko 0 1600 0
94 VK Sokolić Zdenko 0 1600 0
95 VK Špoljar Stjepan 0 1600 0
96 Tomorad Šimun 0 1600 0
97 CRO VK Grdenić Marijan 1544 1608 -5
98 VK Belinić Slavko 1597 1614 0
99 VK Vlajnić Đuro 1594 1610 0
100 CRO II Lacko Zlatko 1867 1956 13
101 CRO VK Loina Stjepan 0 1601 0
102 CRO VK Dragčević Branko 0 1697 0
103 CRO VK Vukić Franjo 0 1618 0
104 CRO MK Barlović Tomislav 2030 2089 -15
105 CRO MK Kurečić Mladen 2012 2053 -9
106 CRO MK Janković Mirko 2000 2024 6
107 CRO II Bočkaj Ivan 1901 1965 8
108 CRO II Tretinjak Dario 1796 1917 -18
109 CRO MK Tršinski Stjepan 1754 1851 2
110 IV Žegrec Ema 1434 1787 0
111 CRO III Hržina Boris 1650 1785 -16
112 Puljić Ljubomir 1407 1600 0
113 CRO VK Šepec Damir 0 1600 0
114 IV Grdenić Ela 1217 1706 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN FED Equipo M. Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 FM Samovojska Damir 14500302 2196 2199 CRO ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli 1 2192 8 6 5,97 0,03 10 0,3
2 Jelečević Ivo 14509962 2172 2109 BIH ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli 3 2638 7 7 5,91 1,09 20 21,8
3 MK Abramović Darko 14515423 2143 2123 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 1 2394 7 6,5 5,00 1,50 20 30,0
4 MK Zelenika Zoran 14534452 2108 2126 CRO ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli 2 2153 8 6,5 6,00 0,50 20 10,0
5 MK Svrtan Zlatko 14514680 2044 2093 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 2 1915 6 3 3,96 -0,96 20 -19,2
6 MK Kojić Dragutin 14511983 2043 2043 CRO ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec 1 1883 7 2,5 4,06 -1,56 20 -31,2
7 MK Barlović Tomislav 14510766 2030 2089 CRO ŠK Polet, Zabok 1 1953 7 3 3,75 -0,75 20 -15,0
8 I Hamer Ivan 14514834 2029 2097 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 3 1760 7 2,5 4,90 -2,40 20 -48,0
9 MK Krklec Josip 14511991 2018 2044 CRO ŠK Krapina II, Krapina 1 0 1 0,5 0,27 0,23 20 4,6
10 MK Kurečić Mladen 14514702 2012 2053 CRO ŠK Polet, Zabok 2 1951 8 4,5 4,97 -0,47 20 -9,4
11 I Galoić Boris 14514486 2007 2045 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 5 1935 5 4 4,24 -0,24 20 -4,8
12 MK Meštrović Toni 14508273 2007 2087 CRO ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli 4 2014 8 6,5 6,17 0,33 20 6,6
13 I Novosel Marko 14540142 2007 2100 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica 1 2152 8 5,5 3,96 1,54 40 61,6
14 MK Janković Mirko 14510847 2000 2024 CRO ŠK Polet, Zabok 3 2003 8 5,5 5,22 0,28 20 5,6
15 II Brlek Željko 14514818 1999 1950 CRO ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec 2 2036 4 2,5 2,30 0,20 20 4,0
16 II Kolednjak Tomislav 14561980 1968 1998 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 4 1871 7 4 4,73 -0,73 20 -14,6
17 Kubale Marko 14607107 1944 2000 SLO ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli 5 0 1 0,5 0,63 -0,13 20 -2,6
18 I Markulinčić Branko 14526581 1942 1944 CRO ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice 1 1907 7 2,5 2,89 -0,39 20 -7,8
19 I Skupnjak Milan 14512068 1937 1988 CRO ŠK Krapina II, Krapina 3 1988 7 4,5 3,98 0,52 20 10,4
20 I Kozina Zdenko 14515822 1925 1989 CRO ŠK Krapina II, Krapina 2 1991 8 4 3,31 0,69 20 13,8
21 I Knezić Dražen 14526514 0 1917 CRO ŠK Polet, Zabok 8 0 0 0
22 II Vidić Zoran 14540339 1917 1949 CRO ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje 1 1855 6 1,5 2,00 -0,50 20 -10,0
23 II Bočkaj Ivan 14511860 1901 1965 CRO ŠK Polet, Zabok 4 1954 5 3 2,62 0,38 20 7,6
24 II Gorup Damir 14515091 1894 1987 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 1 1813 8 2 2,88 -0,88 20 -17,6
25 I Novosel Vladimir 14526638 1892 1980 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica 2 1940 8 4 3,50 0,50 20 10,0
26 III Klapač Patrik 14541092 1881 1967 CRO ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje 4 2158 7 6 3,78 2,22 40 88,8
27 II Žigovečki Vladimir 14506815 1872 1963 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 7 0 2 1,5 1,37 0,13 20 2,6
28 II Lacko Zlatko 14519747 1867 1956 CRO ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice 2 1937 7 3,5 2,86 0,64 20 12,8
29 II Bogi Tomislav 14529181 1860 1952 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 6 1941 3 2,5 2,18 0,32 20 6,4
30 II Sušnik Mladen 14526719 1855 1875 CRO ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice 3 1814 8 3,5 4,05 -0,55 20 -11,0
31 II Mlinarić Andrija 14540126 1851 1923 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica 4 1799 8 4 4,50 -0,50 20 -10,0
32 II Novosel Stanko 14526620 1836 1883 CRO ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec 3 1815 8 3 3,42 -0,42 20 -8,4
33 III Sokolić Stjepan 14526700 0 1829 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 11 0 0 0
34 II Hercigonja Dragutin 14542889 0 1828 CRO ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec 9 0 0 0
35 III Sokolić Marko 14540150 1826 1975 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 8 1892 6 5 4,68 0,32 20 6,4
36 III Kokan Demian 14551586 0 1813 CRO ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec 10 0 0 0
37 I Babić Mladen 14526301 1804 1898 CRO ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje 3 1793 8 2,5 2,74 -0,24 20 -4,8
38 II Tretinjak Dario 14526735 1796 1917 CRO ŠK Polet, Zabok 5 1708 8 4 4,91 -0,91 20 -18,2
39 IV Kučko Gabrijel 14557304 0 1793 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica 11 0 1 0,5
40 III Huljak Krešimir 14526450 1789 1889 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 9 2426 1 1 0,75 0,25 20 5,0
41 I Belošević Karolina 14526760 1787 1772 CRO ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
42 III Veverec Ivo 14538873 1784 1934 CRO ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje 5 1979 7 5,5 3,99 1,51 40 60,4
43 III Vlahović Zlatko 14526751 1778 1826 CRO ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec 4 1855 8 4 3,22 0,78 20 15,6
44 I Geljić Mato 14526409 1772 1799 CRO ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec 6 1531 6 1,5 3,94 -2,44 20 -48,8
45 MK Hrgetić Ivan 14526441 1762 1829 CRO ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje 2 1596 6 0,5 1,26 -0,76 20 -15,2
46 III Majer Josip 14526565 1756 1793 CRO ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec 5 1751 5 2,5 2,50 0,00 20 0,0
47 MK Tršinski Stjepan 14506173 1754 1851 CRO ŠK Polet, Zabok 6 1839 3 2 1,90 0,10 20 2,0
48 III Špoljar Krunoslav 14540169 1750 1884 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica 3 1784 6 2,5 2,32 0,18 20 3,6
49 III Štruklec Milan 14512637 1748 1861 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 2 1892 5 2,5 1,56 0,94 20 18,8
50 VK Ismaili Nedžbi 14546345 1745 1671 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 3 0 1 0 0,30 -0,30 40 -12,0
51 MK Lešćan Marijan 14508532 1740 1813 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
52 III Kostelić Tihomir 14546353 1735 1849 CRO ŠK Krapina II, Krapina 4 1648 7 1,5 2,35 -0,85 20 -17,0
53 VK Jaković Roko 14552566 1722 1942 CRO ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje 6 1809 7 5 4,38 0,62 40 24,8
54 III Švaljek Aleksandar 14518503 1722 1729 CRO ŠK Krapina II, Krapina 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
55 IV Antolić Nika 14548453 0 1719 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 10 0 1 0
56 VK Ismaili Hasim 14556499 1713 1684 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 4 1743 5 2 1,93 0,07 40 2,8
57 III Kralj Krešimir 14526786 1704 1777 CRO ŠK Krapina II, Krapina 5 1690 7 2 2,27 -0,27 20 -5,4
58 Goručan Jožef 14609339 1699 2000 SLO ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
59 VK Dragčević Branko 14526352 0 1697 CRO ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice 7 1529 5 1,5
60 VK Osredečki Mateo 14548488 0 1682 CRO ŠK Krapina II, Krapina 11 0 0 0
61 IV Novosel Kristijan 14538733 1681 1794 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica 5 1687 7 3 3,07 -0,07 20 -1,4
62 IV Štih Drago 14585200 0 1668 CRO ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec 14 0 0 0
63 VK Kubašek Mladen 14571498 0 1662 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 11 1880 3 2
64 VK Krsnik Ivan 14568730 0 1660 CRO ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje 12 0 0 0
65 VK Kontent Krsto 14575019 0 1658 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica 13 0 0 0
66 VK Kukas Mladen 14553929 0 1657 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica 12 0 0 0
67 VK Jurinjak Tomica 14526484 1656 1663 CRO ŠK Krapina II, Krapina 10 0 1 0 0,28 -0,28 40 -11,2
68 III Hržina Boris 14524880 1650 1785 CRO ŠK Polet, Zabok 7 1558 5 2 2,79 -0,79 20 -15,8
69 VK Grden Antonio 14563371 0 1644 CRO ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje 9 0 0 0
70 IV Grmovšek Mihael 14526417 1642 1778 CRO ŠK Krapina II, Krapina 8 0 2 1 0,77 0,23 20 4,6
71 VK Gretić Vlatko 14559978 0 1636 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 18 0 0 0
72 III Vincelj Leopold 14519860 1632 1801 CRO ŠK Krapina II, Krapina 7 1799 8 5 3,30 1,70 20 34,0
73 VK Lončar Jakov 14568705 0 1627 CRO ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje 11 0 0 0
74 VK Gašpar Ivica 14566079 0 1626 CRO ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec 11 0 0 0
75 VK Deak Žarko 14540320 0 1624 CRO ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice 6 929 5 0
76 VK Muraja Nenad 14537494 0 1622 CRO ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice 9 1605 3 1,5
77 VK Burić Darko 14559960 0 1618 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 13 0 0 0
78 VK Šorša Leonardo 14559986 0 1618 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 12 0 0 0
79 VK Vukić Franjo 14535041 0 1618 CRO ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice 8 1679 5 3
80 VK Varžić Domagoj 14568721 0 1613 CRO ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje 10 0 0 0
81 VK Antolić Davor 14546337 1610 1686 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 5 1595 7 0,5 1,51 -1,01 40 -40,4
82 VK Kroflin Tihomir 14543435 0 1609 CRO ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec 12 0 0 0
83 VK Motočić Judita 14539012 0 1609 CRO ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje 8 0 0 0
84 VK Peer Marijan 14546370 0 1607 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 14 0 0 0
85 VK Zitterbart Ninoslav 14530368 0 1602 CRO ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli 10 0 0 0
86 VK Loina Stjepan 14536528 0 1601 CRO ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice 10 0 2 0,5
87 Brkić Danijel 14574985 0 1600 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 17 0 0 0
88 VK Dabinović Bogdan 14558475 0 1600 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica 14 0 0 0
89 VK Gašpar Ivan 14585197 0 1600 CRO ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec 15 0 0 0
90 VK Ilić Marko 14548461 0 1600 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 15 0 0 0
91 VK Ilić Rudolf 14548470 0 1600 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 16 0 0 0
92 Potužak Zlatko 14574977 0 1600 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 19 0 0 0
93 Šepec Damir 14585880 0 1600 CRO ŠK Polet, Zabok 9 0 0 0
94 VK Sokolić Zdenko 14575949 0 1600 CRO ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec 13 0 0 0
95 VK Špoljar Stjepan 14553945 0 1600 CRO ŠK Gaj, Mače 12 0 0 0
96 Tomorad Šimun 14585685 0 1600 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica 15 0 0 0
97 VK Vešligaj Damjan 14576287 0 1600 CRO ŠK Krapina II, Krapina 12 0 0 0
98 VK Belinić Slavko 14533693 1597 1614 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
99 VK Vlajnić Đuro 14571480 1594 1610 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 6 1492 3 0,5 0,85 -0,35 40 -14,0
100 IV Hrastović Ivica 14526433 1593 1755 CRO ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec 8 1608 2 0,5 0,67 -0,17 40 -6,8
101 VK Lupinski Valentin 14559587 1589 1694 CRO ŠK Krapina II, Krapina 9 1437 5 1,5 2,84 -1,34 20 -26,8
102 VK Karažija Josip 14559951 1579 1677 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 7 1728 7 3 2,14 0,86 40 34,4
103 IV Špiljak Stjepan 14529289 1574 1696 CRO ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli 7 1593 7 1,5 2,03 -0,53 20 -10,6
104 Lajic Nikola 16238346 1572 2000 GER ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice 5 1651 5 1,5 1,19 0,31 40 12,4
105 IV Mikša Ivan 14526808 1572 1714 CRO ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli 8 0 1 1 0,79 0,21 20 4,2
106 II Gašpar Marijan 14526395 1571 1692 CRO ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec 7 1533 3 1 1,20 -0,20 40 -8,0
107 Kramarić Milivoj 14574969 1548 1615 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 8 1498 4 1 1,20 -0,20 40 -8,0
108 VK Grdenić Marijan 14575027 1544 1608 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica 7 0 1 0 0,13 -0,13 40 -5,2
109 IV Krklec Josip 14529211 1514 1653 CRO ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli 9 1554 5 2 1,44 0,56 20 11,2
110 IV Žegrec Ema 14547899 1434 1787 CRO ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje 7 1638 2 1 0,63 0,37 40 14,8
111 IV Mlinarić Šimun 14575000 1422 1789 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
112 Puljić Ljubomir 14519160 1407 1600 CRO ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
113 VK Bezik-Harić Filip 14563320 1337 1612 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica 9 1520 6 2 0,79 1,21 40 48,4
114 IV Grdenić Ela 14563304 1217 1706 CRO ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0

Round 1

M. 2   ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec - 9   ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli 2 : 4
1.1 MK Kojić, Dragutin - FM Samovojska, Damir 0 - 1
1.2 II Brlek, Željko - MK Zelenika, Zoran 1 - 0
1.3 II Novosel, Stanko - Jelečević, Ivo 0 - 1
1.4 III Vlahović, Zlatko - MK Meštrović, Toni 0 - 1
1.5 I Geljić, Mato - IV Špiljak, Stjepan 1 - 0
1.6 II Gašpar, Marijan - IV Krklec, Josip 0 - 1
M. 3   ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje - 8   ŠK Polet, Zabok 1½:4½
2.1 II Vidić, Zoran - MK Barlović, Tomislav ½ - ½
2.2 MK Hrgetić, Ivan - MK Kurečić, Mladen 0 - 1
2.3 I Babić, Mladen - MK Janković, Mirko 0 - 1
2.4 III Klapač, Patrik - II Bočkaj, Ivan 0 - 1
2.5 III Veverec, Ivo - II Tretinjak, Dario ½ - ½
2.6 VK Jaković, Roko - III Hržina, Boris ½ - ½
M. 4   ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice - 7   ŠK Krapina II, Krapina 3½:2½
3.1 I Markulinčić, Branko - I Kozina, Zdenko ½ - ½
3.2 II Lacko, Zlatko - I Skupnjak, Milan ½ - ½
3.3 II Sušnik, Mladen - III Kostelić, Tihomir 1 - 0
3.4 Lajic, Nikola - III Vincelj, Leopold 0 - 1
3.5 VK Dragčević, Branko - VK Lupinski, Valentin ½ - ½
3.6 VK Vukić, Franjo - VK Jurinjak, Tomica 1 - 0
M. 5   ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica - 6   ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 4 : 2
4.1 I Novosel, Marko - II Gorup, Damir 1 - 0
4.2 I Novosel, Vladimir - VK Ismaili, Nedžbi 1 - 0
4.3 III Špoljar, Krunoslav - VK Antolić, Davor 1 - 0
4.4 II Mlinarić, Andrija - VK Karažija, Josip ½ - ½
4.5 IV Novosel, Kristijan - VK Vlajnić, Đuro ½ - ½
4.6 IV Kučko, Gabrijel - VK Kubašek, Mladen 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 7   ŠK Krapina II, Krapina - 5   ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica 3½:2½
1.1 I Kozina, Zdenko - I Novosel, Marko 0 - 1
1.2 I Skupnjak, Milan - I Novosel, Vladimir 1 - 0
1.3 III Kostelić, Tihomir - III Špoljar, Krunoslav 1 - 0
1.4 III Kralj, Krešimir - II Mlinarić, Andrija 0 - 1
1.5 III Vincelj, Leopold - IV Novosel, Kristijan 1 - 0
1.6 VK Lupinski, Valentin - VK Bezik-Harić, Filip ½ - ½
M. 8   ŠK Polet, Zabok - 4   ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice 4 : 2
2.1 MK Barlović, Tomislav - I Markulinčić, Branko ½ - ½
2.2 MK Kurečić, Mladen - II Lacko, Zlatko ½ - ½
2.3 MK Janković, Mirko - II Sušnik, Mladen ½ - ½
2.4 II Tretinjak, Dario - Lajic, Nikola ½ - ½
2.5 MK Tršinski, Stjepan - VK Deak, Žarko 1 - 0
2.6 III Hržina, Boris - VK Loina, Stjepan 1 - 0
M. 9   ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli - 3   ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje 3 : 3
3.1 FM Samovojska, Damir - II Vidić, Zoran 1 - 0
3.2 MK Zelenika, Zoran - MK Hrgetić, Ivan 1 - 0
3.3 Jelečević, Ivo - I Babić, Mladen 1 - 0
3.4 MK Meštrović, Toni - III Klapač, Patrik 0 - 1
3.5 IV Špiljak, Stjepan - III Veverec, Ivo 0 - 1
3.6 IV Krklec, Josip - VK Jaković, Roko 0 - 1
M. 1   ŠK Gaj, Mače - 2   ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec 4½:1½
4.1 MK Abramović, Darko - II Novosel, Stanko ½ - ½
4.2 MK Svrtan, Zlatko - III Vlahović, Zlatko 0 - 1
4.3 I Hamer, Ivan - III Majer, Josip 1 - 0
4.4 II Kolednjak, Tomislav - I Geljić, Mato 1 - 0
4.5 II Žigovečki, Vladimir - II Gašpar, Marijan 1 - 0
4.6 III Huljak, Krešimir - IV Hrastović, Ivica 1 - 0

Round 3

M. 3   ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje - 1   ŠK Gaj, Mače 2 : 4
1.1 II Vidić, Zoran - MK Abramović, Darko 0 - 1
1.2 MK Hrgetić, Ivan - MK Svrtan, Zlatko 0 - 1
1.3 I Babić, Mladen - I Hamer, Ivan ½ - ½
1.4 III Klapač, Patrik - II Kolednjak, Tomislav 1 - 0
1.5 III Veverec, Ivo - I Galoić, Boris ½ - ½
1.6 VK Jaković, Roko - III Sokolić, Marko 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice - 9   ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli ½ :5½
2.1 I Markulinčić, Branko - FM Samovojska, Damir 0 - 1
2.2 II Lacko, Zlatko - MK Zelenika, Zoran 0 - 1
2.3 II Sušnik, Mladen - Jelečević, Ivo 0 - 1
2.4 Lajic, Nikola - MK Meštrović, Toni 0 - 1
2.5 VK Deak, Žarko - IV Špiljak, Stjepan 0 - 1
2.6 VK Muraja, Nenad - VK Zitterbart, Ninoslav ½ - ½
M. 5   ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica - 8   ŠK Polet, Zabok 1½:4½
3.1 I Novosel, Marko - MK Barlović, Tomislav ½ - ½
3.2 I Novosel, Vladimir - MK Kurečić, Mladen 0 - 1
3.3 III Špoljar, Krunoslav - MK Janković, Mirko ½ - ½
3.4 II Mlinarić, Andrija - II Bočkaj, Ivan 0 - 1
3.5 IV Novosel, Kristijan - II Tretinjak, Dario ½ - ½
3.6 VK Bezik-Harić, Filip - III Hržina, Boris 0 - 1
M. 6   ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada - 7   ŠK Krapina II, Krapina 1½:4½
4.1 II Gorup, Damir - I Kozina, Zdenko 0 - 1
4.2 III Štruklec, Milan - I Skupnjak, Milan 0 - 1
4.3 VK Ismaili, Hasim - III Kostelić, Tihomir 1 - 0
4.4 VK Antolić, Davor - III Kralj, Krešimir 0 - 1
4.5 Kramarić, Milivoj - III Vincelj, Leopold 0 - 1
4.6 VK Karažija, Josip - VK Lupinski, Valentin ½ - ½

Round 4

M. 8   ŠK Polet, Zabok - 6   ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 4½:1½
1.1 MK Barlović, Tomislav - II Gorup, Damir 1 - 0
1.2 MK Kurečić, Mladen - VK Antolić, Davor 1 - 0
1.3 MK Janković, Mirko - Kramarić, Milivoj 1 - 0
1.4 II Tretinjak, Dario - VK Karažija, Josip ½ - ½
1.5 MK Tršinski, Stjepan - VK Vlajnić, Đuro 1 - 0
1.6 III Hržina, Boris - VK Kubašek, Mladen 0 - 1
M. 9   ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli - 5   ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica 4½:1½
2.1 FM Samovojska, Damir - I Novosel, Marko 1 - 0
2.2 MK Zelenika, Zoran - I Novosel, Vladimir 1 - 0
2.3 MK Meštrović, Toni - III Špoljar, Krunoslav 1 - 0
2.4 Kubale, Marko - II Mlinarić, Andrija ½ - ½
2.5 IV Špiljak, Stjepan - IV Novosel, Kristijan 0 - 1
2.6 IV Mikša, Ivan - VK Bezik-Harić, Filip 1 - 0
M. 1   ŠK Gaj, Mače - 4   ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice 4 : 2
3.1 II Kolednjak, Tomislav - I Markulinčić, Branko ½ - ½
3.2 II Bogi, Tomislav - II Lacko, Zlatko ½ - ½
3.3 II Žigovečki, Vladimir - II Sušnik, Mladen ½ - ½
3.4 III Sokolić, Marko - VK Deak, Žarko 1 - 0
3.5 III Huljak, Krešimir - VK Muraja, Nenad 1 - 0
3.6 MK Lešćan, Marijan - VK Loina, Stjepan ½ - ½
M. 2   ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec - 3   ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje 2½:3½
4.1 MK Kojić, Dragutin - II Vidić, Zoran ½ - ½
4.2 II Brlek, Željko - MK Hrgetić, Ivan 1 - 0
4.3 II Novosel, Stanko - I Babić, Mladen ½ - ½
4.4 III Vlahović, Zlatko - III Klapač, Patrik 0 - 1
4.5 III Majer, Josip - III Veverec, Ivo 0 - 1
4.6 I Geljić, Mato - VK Jaković, Roko ½ - ½

Round 5

M. 4   ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice - 2   ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec 3 : 3
1.1 I Markulinčić, Branko - MK Kojić, Dragutin ½ - ½
1.2 II Lacko, Zlatko - II Novosel, Stanko 1 - 0
1.3 II Sušnik, Mladen - III Vlahović, Zlatko 0 - 1
1.4 VK Dragčević, Branko - III Majer, Josip ½ - ½
1.5 VK Vukić, Franjo - I Geljić, Mato 0 - 1
1.6 VK Muraja, Nenad - IV Hrastović, Ivica 1 - 0
M. 5   ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica - 1   ŠK Gaj, Mače 2½:3½
2.1 I Novosel, Marko - MK Abramović, Darko 0 - 1
2.2 I Novosel, Vladimir - MK Svrtan, Zlatko ½ - ½
2.3 II Mlinarić, Andrija - I Hamer, Ivan 1 - 0
2.4 IV Novosel, Kristijan - I Galoić, Boris ½ - ½
2.5 VK Grdenić, Marijan - II Bogi, Tomislav 0 - 1
2.6 VK Bezik-Harić, Filip - III Sokolić, Marko ½ - ½
M. 6   ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada - 9   ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli 1½:4½
3.1 II Gorup, Damir - FM Samovojska, Damir ½ - ½
3.2 VK Ismaili, Hasim - MK Zelenika, Zoran 0 - 1
3.3 VK Antolić, Davor - Jelečević, Ivo 0 - 1
3.4 Kramarić, Milivoj - MK Meštrović, Toni 0 - 1
3.5 VK Karažija, Josip - IV Špiljak, Stjepan 0 - 1
3.6 VK Kubašek, Mladen - IV Krklec, Josip 1 - 0
M. 7   ŠK Krapina II, Krapina - 8   ŠK Polet, Zabok 3½:2½
4.1 I Kozina, Zdenko - MK Barlović, Tomislav ½ - ½
4.2 I Skupnjak, Milan - MK Kurečić, Mladen 1 - 0
4.3 III Kostelić, Tihomir - MK Janković, Mirko 0 - 1
4.4 III Kralj, Krešimir - II Bočkaj, Ivan 1 - 0
4.5 III Vincelj, Leopold - II Tretinjak, Dario ½ - ½
4.6 VK Lupinski, Valentin - MK Tršinski, Stjepan ½ - ½

Round 6

M. 9   ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli - 7   ŠK Krapina II, Krapina 3½:2½
1.1 FM Samovojska, Damir - MK Krklec, Josip ½ - ½
1.2 MK Zelenika, Zoran - I Kozina, Zdenko ½ - ½
1.3 Jelečević, Ivo - III Kostelić, Tihomir 1 - 0
1.4 MK Meštrović, Toni - III Kralj, Krešimir 1 - 0
1.5 IV Špiljak, Stjepan - III Vincelj, Leopold ½ - ½
1.6 IV Krklec, Josip - IV Grmovšek, Mihael 0 - 1
M. 1   ŠK Gaj, Mače - 6   ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 4½:1½
2.1 MK Abramović, Darko - II Gorup, Damir 1 - 0
2.2 I Hamer, Ivan - III Štruklec, Milan 0 - 1
2.3 II Kolednjak, Tomislav - VK Antolić, Davor 1 - 0
2.4 II Bogi, Tomislav - VK Vlajnić, Đuro 1 - 0
2.5 III Sokolić, Marko - VK Karažija, Josip ½ - ½
2.6 III Huljak, Krešimir - VK Kubašek, Mladen 1 - 0
M. 2   ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec - 5   ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica 2 : 4
3.1 MK Kojić, Dragutin - I Novosel, Marko 0 - 1
3.2 II Brlek, Željko - I Novosel, Vladimir 0 - 1
3.3 II Novosel, Stanko - III Špoljar, Krunoslav ½ - ½
3.4 III Vlahović, Zlatko - II Mlinarić, Andrija 1 - 0
3.5 III Majer, Josip - IV Novosel, Kristijan ½ - ½
3.6 I Geljić, Mato - VK Bezik-Harić, Filip 0 - 1
M. 3   ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje - 4   ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice 5 : 1
4.1 II Vidić, Zoran - II Lacko, Zlatko ½ - ½
4.2 I Babić, Mladen - II Sušnik, Mladen 1 - 0
4.3 III Klapač, Patrik - VK Deak, Žarko 1 - 0
4.4 III Veverec, Ivo - VK Dragčević, Branko 1 - 0
4.5 VK Jaković, Roko - VK Vukić, Franjo 1 - 0
4.6 IV Žegrec, Ema - VK Muraja, Nenad ½ - ½

Round 7

M. 5   ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica - 3   ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje 2½:3½
1.1 I Novosel, Marko - II Vidić, Zoran 1 - 0
1.2 I Novosel, Vladimir - I Babić, Mladen 1 - 0
1.3 II Mlinarić, Andrija - III Klapač, Patrik 0 - 1
1.4 IV Novosel, Kristijan - III Veverec, Ivo 0 - 1
1.5 VK Bezik-Harić, Filip - VK Jaković, Roko 0 - 1
1.6 IV Kučko, Gabrijel - IV Žegrec, Ema ½ - ½
M. 6   ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada - 2   ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec 3 : 3
2.1 II Gorup, Damir - MK Kojić, Dragutin ½ - ½
2.2 III Štruklec, Milan - II Novosel, Stanko ½ - ½
2.3 VK Ismaili, Hasim - III Vlahović, Zlatko 1 - 0
2.4 VK Antolić, Davor - III Majer, Josip 0 - 1
2.5 VK Karažija, Josip - I Geljić, Mato 1 - 0
2.6 IV Antolić, Nika - IV Hrastović, Ivica 0 - 1
M. 7   ŠK Krapina II, Krapina - 1   ŠK Gaj, Mače 0 : 6
3.1 I Kozina, Zdenko - MK Abramović, Darko 0 - 1
3.2 I Skupnjak, Milan - MK Svrtan, Zlatko 0 - 1
3.3 III Kralj, Krešimir - I Hamer, Ivan 0 - 1
3.4 III Vincelj, Leopold - II Kolednjak, Tomislav 0 - 1
3.5 IV Grmovšek, Mihael - I Galoić, Boris 0 - 1
3.6 VK Jurinjak, Tomica - III Sokolić, Marko 0 - 1
M. 8   ŠK Polet, Zabok - 9   ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli 1½:4½
4.1 MK Barlović, Tomislav - FM Samovojska, Damir 0 - 1
4.2 MK Kurečić, Mladen - MK Zelenika, Zoran 0 - 1
4.3 MK Janković, Mirko - Jelečević, Ivo 0 - 1
4.4 II Bočkaj, Ivan - MK Meštrović, Toni ½ - ½
4.5 II Tretinjak, Dario - IV Špiljak, Stjepan 1 - 0
4.6 III Hržina, Boris - IV Krklec, Josip 0 - 1

Round 8

M. 1   ŠK Gaj, Mače - 8   ŠK Polet, Zabok 4 : 2
1.1 MK Abramović, Darko - MK Barlović, Tomislav 1 - 0
1.2 MK Svrtan, Zlatko - MK Kurečić, Mladen ½ - ½
1.3 I Hamer, Ivan - MK Janković, Mirko 0 - 1
1.4 II Kolednjak, Tomislav - II Bočkaj, Ivan ½ - ½
1.5 I Galoić, Boris - II Tretinjak, Dario 1 - 0
1.6 III Sokolić, Marko - III Hržina, Boris 1 - 0
M. 2   ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec - 7   ŠK Krapina II, Krapina 3½:2½
2.1 MK Kojić, Dragutin - I Kozina, Zdenko ½ - ½
2.2 II Novosel, Stanko - I Skupnjak, Milan ½ - ½
2.3 III Vlahović, Zlatko - III Kostelić, Tihomir ½ - ½
2.4 III Majer, Josip - III Kralj, Krešimir 1 - 0
2.5 I Geljić, Mato - III Vincelj, Leopold 0 - 1
2.6 II Gašpar, Marijan - VK Lupinski, Valentin 1 - 0
M. 3   ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje - 6   ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 3 : 3
3.1 MK Hrgetić, Ivan - II Gorup, Damir ½ - ½
3.2 I Babić, Mladen - III Štruklec, Milan 0 - 1
3.3 III Klapač, Patrik - VK Ismaili, Hasim 1 - 0
3.4 III Veverec, Ivo - VK Antolić, Davor ½ - ½
3.5 VK Jaković, Roko - VK Karažija, Josip 1 - 0
3.6 IV Žegrec, Ema - Kramarić, Milivoj 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice - 5   ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica 2½:3½
4.1 I Markulinčić, Branko - I Novosel, Marko 0 - 1
4.2 II Lacko, Zlatko - I Novosel, Vladimir ½ - ½
4.3 II Sušnik, Mladen - III Špoljar, Krunoslav ½ - ½
4.4 Lajic, Nikola - II Mlinarić, Andrija 0 - 1
4.5 VK Dragčević, Branko - IV Novosel, Kristijan ½ - ½
4.6 VK Vukić, Franjo - VK Bezik-Harić, Filip 1 - 0

Round 9

M. 6   ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada - 4   ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice 2½:3½
1.1 II Gorup, Damir - I Markulinčić, Branko ½ - ½
1.2 III Štruklec, Milan - II Sušnik, Mladen 0 - 1
1.3 VK Ismaili, Hasim - Lajic, Nikola 0 - 1
1.4 VK Antolić, Davor - VK Deak, Žarko 1 - 0
1.5 VK Karažija, Josip - VK Dragčević, Branko 1 - 0
1.6 Kramarić, Milivoj - VK Vukić, Franjo 0 - 1
M. 7   ŠK Krapina II, Krapina - 3   ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje 1½:4½
2.1 I Kozina, Zdenko - MK Hrgetić, Ivan 1 - 0
2.2 I Skupnjak, Milan - I Babić, Mladen ½ - ½
2.3 III Kostelić, Tihomir - III Klapač, Patrik 0 - 1
2.4 III Kralj, Krešimir - III Veverec, Ivo 0 - 1
2.5 III Vincelj, Leopold - VK Jaković, Roko 0 - 1
2.6 VK Lupinski, Valentin - IV Žegrec, Ema 0 - 1
M. 8   ŠK Polet, Zabok - 2   ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec 3 : 3
3.1 MK Kurečić, Mladen - MK Kojić, Dragutin ½ - ½
3.2 MK Janković, Mirko - II Brlek, Željko ½ - ½
3.3 II Tretinjak, Dario - II Novosel, Stanko ½ - ½
3.4 MK Tršinski, Stjepan - III Vlahović, Zlatko ½ - ½
3.5 III Hržina, Boris - IV Hrastović, Ivica ½ - ½
3.6 Šepec, Damir - VK Sokolić, Zdenko ½ - ½
M. 9   ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli - 1   ŠK Gaj, Mače 3 : 3
4.1 FM Samovojska, Damir - MK Abramović, Darko 0 - 1
4.2 MK Zelenika, Zoran - MK Svrtan, Zlatko 1 - 0
4.3 Jelečević, Ivo - I Hamer, Ivan 1 - 0
4.4 MK Meštrović, Toni - II Kolednjak, Tomislav 1 - 0
4.5 IV Špiljak, Stjepan - I Galoić, Boris 0 - 1
4.6 IV Krklec, Josip - III Sokolić, Marko 0 - 1

Players ranking

Teams ranking

Rk. Equipo 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 ŠK Gaj, Mače  *  3 4 4 6 4 15 33,5 166,3 746,0
2 ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli 3  *  3 4 14 32,5 153,8 723,8
3 ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje 2 3  *  5 3 10 26,0 105,5 584,8
4 ŠK Polet, Zabok 2  *  3 4 9 26,5 92,8 590,8
5 ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica  *  4 4 6 22,0 55,0 499,5
6 ŠK Krapina II, Krapina 0  *  6 20,5 65,0 460,5
7 ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec 2 3 2  *  3 3 5 20,5 51,0 479,0
8 ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice 2 ½ 1 2 3  *  5 18,0 47,3 408,3
9 ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada 3 2 3  *  2 16,5 23,3 398,0

Teams starting rank

  1. ŠK Gaj, Mače (Elo medio:2011 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 33,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Abramović Darko 2143 2123 CRO 14515423 6,5 7,0 2394
2 MK Svrtan Zlatko 2044 2093 CRO 14514680 3,0 6,0 1915
3 I Hamer Ivan 2029 2097 CRO 14514834 2,5 7,0 1760
4 II Kolednjak Tomislav 1968 1998 CRO 14561980 4,0 7,0 1871
5 I Galoić Boris 2007 2045 CRO 14514486 4,0 5,0 1935
6 II Bogi Tomislav 1860 1952 CRO 14529181 2,5 3,0 1941
7 II Žigovečki Vladimir 1872 1963 CRO 14506815 1,5 2,0 0
8 III Sokolić Marko 1826 1975 CRO 14540150 6,0 7,0 1892
9 III Huljak Krešimir 1789 1889 CRO 14526450 3,0 3,0 2426
10 MK Lešćan Marijan 1740 1813 CRO 14508532 0,5 1,0 0
11 III Sokolić Stjepan 0 1829 CRO 14526700 0,0 0,0 0
12 VK Špoljar Stjepan 0 1600 CRO 14553945 0,0 0,0 0
  2. ŠK Zelenjak, Klanjec (Elo medio:1883 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 20,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Kojić Dragutin 2043 2043 CRO 14511983 2,5 7,0 1883
2 II Brlek Željko 1999 1950 CRO 14514818 2,5 4,0 2036
3 II Novosel Stanko 1836 1883 CRO 14526620 3,0 8,0 1815
4 III Vlahović Zlatko 1778 1826 CRO 14526751 4,0 8,0 1855
5 III Majer Josip 1756 1793 CRO 14526565 3,0 6,0 1751
6 I Geljić Mato 1772 1799 CRO 14526409 2,5 7,0 1531
7 II Gašpar Marijan 1571 1692 CRO 14526395 1,0 3,0 1533
8 IV Hrastović Ivica 1593 1755 CRO 14526433 1,5 4,0 1608
9 II Hercigonja Dragutin 0 1828 CRO 14542889 0,0 0,0 0
10 III Kokan Demian 0 1813 CRO 14551586 0,0 0,0 0
11 VK Gašpar Ivica 0 1626 CRO 14566079 0,0 0,0 0
12 VK Kroflin Tihomir 0 1609 CRO 14543435 0,0 0,0 0
13 VK Sokolić Zdenko 0 1600 CRO 14575949 0,5 1,0 0
14 IV Štih Drago 0 1668 CRO 14585200 0,0 0,0 0
15 VK Gašpar Ivan 0 1600 CRO 14585197 0,0 0,0 0
  3. ŠK Oroslavje II, Oroslavje (Elo medio:1812 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 26)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 II Vidić Zoran 1917 1949 CRO 14540339 1,5 6,0 1855
2 MK Hrgetić Ivan 1762 1829 CRO 14526441 0,5 6,0 1596
3 I Babić Mladen 1804 1898 CRO 14526301 2,5 8,0 1793
4 III Klapač Patrik 1881 1967 CRO 14541092 7,0 8,0 2158
5 III Veverec Ivo 1784 1934 CRO 14538873 6,5 8,0 1979
6 VK Jaković Roko 1722 1942 CRO 14552566 6,0 8,0 1809
7 IV Žegrec Ema 1434 1787 CRO 14547899 2,0 4,0 1638
8 VK Motočić Judita 0 1609 CRO 14539012 0,0 0,0 0
9 VK Grden Antonio 0 1644 CRO 14563371 0,0 0,0 0
10 VK Varžić Domagoj 0 1613 CRO 14568721 0,0 0,0 0
11 VK Lončar Jakov 0 1627 CRO 14568705 0,0 0,0 0
12 VK Krsnik Ivan 0 1660 CRO 14568730 0,0 0,0 0
  4. ŠK Krapinske Toplice, Krapinske Toplice (Elo medio:1795 / Des 1: 5 / Des 2: 18)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 I Markulinčić Branko 1942 1944 CRO 14526581 2,5 7,0 1907
2 II Lacko Zlatko 1867 1956 CRO 14519747 3,5 7,0 1937
3 II Sušnik Mladen 1855 1875 CRO 14526719 3,5 8,0 1814
4 I Belošević Karolina 1787 1772 CRO 14526760 0,0 0,0 0
5 Lajic Nikola 1572 2000 GER 16238346 1,5 5,0 1651
6 VK Deak Žarko 0 1624 CRO 14540320 0,0 5,0 929
7 VK Dragčević Branko 0 1697 CRO 14526352 1,5 5,0 1529
8 VK Vukić Franjo 0 1618 CRO 14535041 3,0 5,0 1679
9 VK Muraja Nenad 0 1622 CRO 14537494 2,0 4,0 1605
10 VK Loina Stjepan 0 1601 CRO 14536528 0,5 2,0 0
  5. ŠK Donja Stubica, Donja Stubica (Elo medio:1829 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 22)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 I Novosel Marko 2007 2100 CRO 14540142 5,5 8,0 2152
2 I Novosel Vladimir 1892 1980 CRO 14526638 4,0 8,0 1940
3 III Špoljar Krunoslav 1750 1884 CRO 14540169 2,5 6,0 1784
4 II Mlinarić Andrija 1851 1923 CRO 14540126 4,0 8,0 1799
5 IV Novosel Kristijan 1681 1794 CRO 14538733 3,5 8,0 1687
6 VK Belinić Slavko 1597 1614 CRO 14533693 0,0 0,0 0
7 VK Grdenić Marijan 1544 1608 CRO 14575027 0,0 1,0 0
8 IV Mlinarić Šimun 1422 1789 CRO 14575000 0,0 0,0 0
9 VK Bezik-Harić Filip 1337 1612 CRO 14563320 2,0 7,0 1520
10 IV Grdenić Ela 1217 1706 CRO 14563304 0,0 0,0 0
11 IV Kučko Gabrijel 0 1793 CRO 14557304 0,5 2,0 0
12 VK Kukas Mladen 0 1657 CRO 14553929 0,0 0,0 0
13 VK Kontent Krsto 0 1658 CRO 14575019 0,0 0,0 0
14 VK Dabinović Bogdan 0 1600 CRO 14558475 0,0 0,0 0
15 Tomorad Šimun 0 1600 CRO 14585685 0,0 0,0 0
  6. ŠK Pregrada, Pregrada (Elo medio:1747 / Des 1: 2 / Des 2: 16,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 II Gorup Damir 1894 1987 CRO 14515091 2,0 8,0 1813
2 III Štruklec Milan 1748 1861 CRO 14512637 2,5 5,0 1892
3 VK Ismaili Nedžbi 1745 1671 CRO 14546345 0,0 1,0 0
4 VK Ismaili Hasim 1713 1684 CRO 14556499 2,0 5,0 1743
5 VK Antolić Davor 1610 1686 CRO 14546337 1,5 8,0 1595
6 VK Vlajnić Đuro 1594 1610 CRO 14571480 0,5 3,0 1492
7 VK Karažija Josip 1579 1677 CRO 14559951 4,0 8,0 1728
8 Kramarić Milivoj 1548 1615 CRO 14574969 1,0 5,0 1498
9 Puljić Ljubomir 1407 1600 CRO 14519160 0,0 0,0 0
10 IV Antolić Nika 0 1719 CRO 14548453 0,0 1,0 0
11 VK Kubašek Mladen 0 1662 CRO 14571498 3,0 4,0 1880
12 VK Šorša Leonardo 0 1618 CRO 14559986 0,0 0,0 0
13 VK Burić Darko 0 1618 CRO 14559960 0,0 0,0 0
14 VK Peer Marijan 0 1607 CRO 14546370 0,0 0,0 0
15 VK Ilić Marko 0 1600 CRO 14548461 0,0 0,0 0
16 VK Ilić Rudolf 0 1600 CRO 14548470 0,0 0,0 0
17 Brkić Danijel 0 1600 CRO 14574985 0,0 0,0 0
18 VK Gretić Vlatko 0 1636 CRO 14559978 0,0 0,0 0
19 Potužak Zlatko 0 1600 CRO 14574977 0,0 0,0 0
  7. ŠK Krapina II, Krapina (Elo medio:1840 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 20,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Krklec Josip 2018 2044 CRO 14511991 0,5 1,0 0
2 I Kozina Zdenko 1925 1989 CRO 14515822 4,0 8,0 1991
3 I Skupnjak Milan 1937 1988 CRO 14512068 4,5 7,0 1988
4 III Kostelić Tihomir 1735 1849 CRO 14546353 1,5 7,0 1648
5 III Kralj Krešimir 1704 1777 CRO 14526786 2,0 7,0 1690
6 III Švaljek Aleksandar 1722 1729 CRO 14518503 0,0 0,0 0
7 III Vincelj Leopold 1632 1801 CRO 14519860 5,0 8,0 1799
8 IV Grmovšek Mihael 1642 1778 CRO 14526417 1,0 2,0 0
9 VK Lupinski Valentin 1589 1694 CRO 14559587 2,0 6,0 1437
10 VK Jurinjak Tomica 1656 1663 CRO 14526484 0,0 2,0 0
11 VK Osredečki Mateo 0 1682 CRO 14548488 0,0 0,0 0
12 VK Vešligaj Damjan 0 1600 CRO 14576287 0,0 0,0 0
  8. ŠK Polet, Zabok (Elo medio:1943 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 26,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Barlović Tomislav 2030 2089 CRO 14510766 3,0 7,0 1953
2 MK Kurečić Mladen 2012 2053 CRO 14514702 4,5 8,0 1951
3 MK Janković Mirko 2000 2024 CRO 14510847 5,5 8,0 2003
4 II Bočkaj Ivan 1901 1965 CRO 14511860 3,0 5,0 1954
5 II Tretinjak Dario 1796 1917 CRO 14526735 4,0 8,0 1708
6 MK Tršinski Stjepan 1754 1851 CRO 14506173 3,0 4,0 1839
7 III Hržina Boris 1650 1785 CRO 14524880 3,0 7,0 1558
8 I Knezić Dražen 0 1917 CRO 14526514 0,0 0,0 0
9 Šepec Damir 0 1600 CRO 14585880 0,5 1,0 0
  9. ŠK Straža, Hum na Sutli (Elo medio:2021 / Des 1: 14 / Des 2: 32,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 FM Samovojska Damir 2196 2199 CRO 14500302 6,0 8,0 2192
2 MK Zelenika Zoran 2108 2126 CRO 14534452 6,5 8,0 2153
3 Jelečević Ivo 2172 2109 BIH 14509962 7,0 7,0 2638
4 MK Meštrović Toni 2007 2087 CRO 14508273 6,5 8,0 2014
5 Kubale Marko 1944 2000 SLO 14607107 0,5 1,0 0
6 Goručan Jožef 1699 2000 SLO 14609339 0,0 0,0 0
7 IV Špiljak Stjepan 1574 1696 CRO 14529289 2,5 8,0 1593
8 IV Mikša Ivan 1572 1714 CRO 14526808 1,0 1,0 0
9 IV Krklec Josip 1514 1653 CRO 14529211 2,0 6,0 1554
10 VK Zitterbart Ninoslav 0 1602 CRO 14530368 0,5 1,0 0