Hövsan Mədəniyyət Sarayı - "Bazar Günü" Tempo Turnir - Saat 14:00

Chess tournament overview

Country: Azerbaijan
Tournament date: 2019-04-21 to 2019-04-21
Tournament place: Bakı ş., Suraxanı ray., Hövsan qəs. (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 10 min + 5 sec
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Hövsan Mədəniyyət Sarayı (+994558725572)
Main referee: Anar Babayev

Schedule: Hövsan Mədəniyyət Sarayı - "Bazar Günü" Tempo Turnir - Saat 14:00

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown

Players registered in Hövsan Mədəniyyət Sarayı - "Bazar Günü" Tempo Turnir - Saat 14:00

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 AZE Hüseynli İsmayıl 0 2000 0
2 AZE Məmmədov Elmir 0 2000 0
3 AZE İbadov İsa 0 2000 0
4 AZE İbadov İsmayıl 0 2000 0
5 AZE Əsgərov Ramil 0 2000 0
6 AZE Abdullayev Tofiq 0 1800 0
7 AZE Qafarov İlkin 0 1800 0
8 AZE Rəcəbov Anar 0 1800 0
9 AZE Əlihümmətov Rəvan 0 1800 0
10 AZE Əliyeva Leyli 0 1700 0
11 AZE Ağazadə Fərid 0 1600 0
12 AZE Ağazadə Həsən 0 1600 0
13 AZE Cəfərli İsa 0 1600 0
14 AZE Quluzadə Səbuhi 0 1600 0
15 AZE Əhmədli Məmməd 0 1600 0
16 AZE Əliyev Mürsəl 0 1600 0
17 AZE Məmmədova Fatimə 0 1500 0
18 AZE İbrahimova Aylin 0 1500 0
19 AZE Bayramlı Tunar 0 1400 0
20 AZE Mustafayev Hüseyn 0 1400 0
21 AZE Qafarov Əkbər 0 1400 0
22 AZE Qasımov İsa 0 1400 0
23 AZE Sadıqov Səbuhi 0 1400 0
24 AZE İbrahimova Süsən 0 1400 0
25 AZE İsmayılzadə Zəhra 0 1400 0
26 AZE Şükürlü Məcid 0 1400 0
27 AZE Şalbuzov Şair 0 1200 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 AZE Hüseynli İsmayıl 0 2000 0
2 AZE Məmmədov Elmir 0 2000 0
3 AZE İbadov İsa 0 2000 0
4 AZE İbadov İsmayıl 0 2000 0
5 AZE Əsgərov Ramil 0 2000 0
6 AZE Abdullayev Tofiq 0 1800 0
7 AZE Qafarov İlkin 0 1800 0
8 AZE Rəcəbov Anar 0 1800 0
9 AZE Əlihümmətov Rəvan 0 1800 0
10 AZE Əliyeva Leyli 0 1700 0
11 AZE Ağazadə Fərid 0 1600 0
12 AZE Ağazadə Həsən 0 1600 0
13 AZE Cəfərli İsa 0 1600 0
14 AZE Quluzadə Səbuhi 0 1600 0
15 AZE Əhmədli Məmməd 0 1600 0
16 AZE Əliyev Mürsəl 0 1600 0
17 AZE Məmmədova Fatimə 0 1500 0
18 AZE İbrahimova Aylin 0 1500 0
19 AZE Bayramlı Tunar 0 1400 0
20 AZE Mustafayev Hüseyn 0 1400 0
21 AZE Qafarov Əkbər 0 1400 0
22 AZE Qasımov İsa 0 1400 0
23 AZE Sadıqov Səbuhi 0 1400 0
24 AZE İbrahimova Süsən 0 1400 0
25 AZE İsmayılzadə Zəhra 0 1400 0
26 AZE Şükürlü Məcid 0 1400 0
27 AZE Şalbuzov Şair 0 1200 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo
1 Hüseynli İsmayıl AZE 2000
2 Məmmədov Elmir AZE 2000
3 İbadov İsa AZE 2000
4 İbadov İsmayıl AZE 2000
5 Əsgərov Ramil AZE 2000
6 Abdullayev Tofiq AZE 1800
7 Qafarov İlkin AZE 1800
8 Rəcəbov Anar AZE 1800
9 Əlihümmətov Rəvan AZE 1800
10 Əliyeva Leyli AZE 1700
11 Ağazadə Fərid AZE 1600
12 Ağazadə Həsən AZE 1600
13 Cəfərli İsa AZE 1600
14 Quluzadə Səbuhi AZE 1600
15 Əhmədli Məmməd AZE 1600
16 Əliyev Mürsəl AZE 1600
17 Məmmədova Fatimə AZE 1500
18 İbrahimova Aylin AZE 1500
19 Bayramlı Tunar AZE 1400
20 Mustafayev Hüseyn AZE 1400
21 Qafarov Əkbər AZE 1400
22 Qasımov İsa AZE 1400
23 Sadıqov Səbuhi AZE 1400
24 İbrahimova Süsən AZE 1400
25 İsmayılzadə Zəhra AZE 1400
26 Şükürlü Məcid AZE 1400
27 Şalbuzov Şair AZE 1200

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 14 Quluzadə Səbuhi 1600 0 0 - 1 0 Hüseynli İsmayıl 2000 1
2 2 Məmmədov Elmir 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Əhmədli Məmməd 1600 15
3 16 Əliyev Mürsəl 1600 0 0 - 1 0 İbadov İsa 2000 3
4 4 İbadov İsmayıl 2000 0 1 - 0 0 Məmmədova Fatimə 1500 17
5 18 İbrahimova Aylin 1500 0 0 - 1 0 Əsgərov Ramil 2000 5
6 6 Abdullayev Tofiq 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Bayramlı Tunar 1400 19
7 20 Mustafayev Hüseyn 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Qafarov İlkin 1800 7
8 8 Rəcəbov Anar 1800 0 1 - 0 0 Qafarov Əkbər 1400 21
9 22 Qasımov İsa 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Əlihümmətov Rəvan 1800 9
10 10 Əliyeva Leyli 1700 0 1 - 0 0 Sadıqov Səbuhi 1400 23
11 24 İbrahimova Süsən 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Ağazadə Fərid 1600 11
12 12 Ağazadə Həsən 1600 0 1 - 0 0 İsmayılzadə Zəhra 1400 25
13 26 Şükürlü Məcid 1400 0 ½ - ½ 0 Cəfərli İsa 1600 13
14 27 Şalbuzov Şair 1200 0 1 bye

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Hüseynli İsmayıl 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Rəcəbov Anar 1800 8
2 7 Qafarov İlkin 1800 1 0 - 1 1 Məmmədov Elmir 2000 2
3 3 İbadov İsa 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Əliyeva Leyli 1700 10
4 9 Əlihümmətov Rəvan 1800 1 0 - 1 1 İbadov İsmayıl 2000 4
5 5 Əsgərov Ramil 2000 1 1 - 0 1 Ağazadə Həsən 1600 12
6 27 Şalbuzov Şair 1200 1 0 - 1 1 Abdullayev Tofiq 1800 6
7 11 Ağazadə Fərid 1600 1 1 - 0 ½ Şükürlü Məcid 1400 26
8 13 Cəfərli İsa 1600 ½ ½ - ½ 0 Quluzadə Səbuhi 1600 14
9 15 Əhmədli Məmməd 1600 0 1 - 0 0 Mustafayev Hüseyn 1400 20
10 21 Qafarov Əkbər 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Əliyev Mürsəl 1600 16
11 17 Məmmədova Fatimə 1500 0 1 - 0 0 Qasımov İsa 1400 22
12 23 Sadıqov Səbuhi 1400 0 1 - 0 0 İbrahimova Aylin 1500 18
13 19 Bayramlı Tunar 1400 0 1 - 0 0 İbrahimova Süsən 1400 24
14 25 İsmayılzadə Zəhra 1400 0 1 bye

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 İbadov İsmayıl 2000 2 ½ - ½ 2 Hüseynli İsmayıl 2000 1
2 2 Məmmədov Elmir 2000 2 1 - 0 2 Ağazadə Fərid 1600 11
3 6 Abdullayev Tofiq 1800 2 0 - 1 2 İbadov İsa 2000 3
4 7 Qafarov İlkin 1800 1 0 - 1 2 Əsgərov Ramil 2000 5
5 8 Rəcəbov Anar 1800 1 1 - 0 1 Məmmədova Fatimə 1500 17
6 16 Əliyev Mürsəl 1600 1 0 - 1 1 Əlihümmətov Rəvan 1800 9
7 10 Əliyeva Leyli 1700 1 1 - 0 1 Bayramlı Tunar 1400 19
8 12 Ağazadə Həsən 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Sadıqov Səbuhi 1400 23
9 25 İsmayılzadə Zəhra 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Cəfərli İsa 1600 13
10 15 Əhmədli Məmməd 1600 1 1 - 0 1 Şalbuzov Şair 1200 27
11 14 Quluzadə Səbuhi 1600 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Şükürlü Məcid 1400 26
12 18 İbrahimova Aylin 1500 0 1 - 0 0 Qafarov Əkbər 1400 21
13 20 Mustafayev Hüseyn 1400 0 0 - 1 0 Qasımov İsa 1400 22
14 24 İbrahimova Süsən 1400 0 1 bye

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 5 Əsgərov Ramil 2000 3 0 - 1 3 Məmmədov Elmir 2000 2
2 3 İbadov İsa 2000 3 0 - 1 İbadov İsmayıl 2000 4
3 1 Hüseynli İsmayıl 2000 1 - 0 2 Abdullayev Tofiq 1800 6
4 11 Ağazadə Fərid 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Rəcəbov Anar 1800 8
5 9 Əlihümmətov Rəvan 1800 2 0 - 1 2 Ağazadə Həsən 1600 12
6 13 Cəfərli İsa 1600 2 0 - 1 2 Əliyeva Leyli 1700 10
7 26 Şükürlü Məcid 1400 0 - 1 2 Əhmədli Məmməd 1600 15
8 22 Qasımov İsa 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Qafarov İlkin 1800 7
9 23 Sadıqov Səbuhi 1400 1 0 - 1 1 Əliyev Mürsəl 1600 16
10 17 Məmmədova Fatimə 1500 1 1 - 0 1 İbrahimova Süsən 1400 24
11 27 Şalbuzov Şair 1200 1 0 - 1 1 İbrahimova Aylin 1500 18
12 19 Bayramlı Tunar 1400 1 1 - 0 1 İsmayılzadə Zəhra 1400 25
13 21 Qafarov Əkbər 1400 0 0 - 1 ½ Quluzadə Səbuhi 1600 14
14 20 Mustafayev Hüseyn 1400 0 1 bye

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Məmmədov Elmir 2000 4 0 - 1 Hüseynli İsmayıl 2000 1
2 4 İbadov İsmayıl 2000 1 - 0 3 Əsgərov Ramil 2000 5
3 15 Əhmədli Məmməd 1600 3 0 - 1 3 İbadov İsa 2000 3
4 10 Əliyeva Leyli 1700 3 0 - 1 3 Ağazadə Fərid 1600 11
5 12 Ağazadə Həsən 1600 3 0 - 1 2 Rəcəbov Anar 1800 8
6 6 Abdullayev Tofiq 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Məmmədova Fatimə 1500 17
7 7 Qafarov İlkin 1800 2 1 - 0 2 Bayramlı Tunar 1400 19
8 18 İbrahimova Aylin 1500 2 0 - 1 2 Əlihümmətov Rəvan 1800 9
9 16 Əliyev Mürsəl 1600 2 1 - 0 2 Cəfərli İsa 1600 13
10 14 Quluzadə Səbuhi 1600 1 - 0 1 Mustafayev Hüseyn 1400 20
11 22 Qasımov İsa 1400 1 1 - 0 Şükürlü Məcid 1400 26
12 25 İsmayılzadə Zəhra 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Sadıqov Səbuhi 1400 23
13 24 İbrahimova Süsən 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Şalbuzov Şair 1200 27
14 21 Qafarov Əkbər 1400 0 1 bye

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 Hüseynli İsmayıl 2000 ½ - ½ 4 İbadov İsa 2000 3
2 11 Ağazadə Fərid 1600 4 0 - 1 İbadov İsmayıl 2000 4
3 9 Əlihümmətov Rəvan 1800 3 1 - 0 4 Məmmədov Elmir 2000 2
4 5 Əsgərov Ramil 2000 3 1 - 0 3 Əliyeva Leyli 1700 10
5 12 Ağazadə Həsən 1600 3 0 - 1 3 Abdullayev Tofiq 1800 6
6 15 Əhmədli Məmməd 1600 3 0 - 1 3 Qafarov İlkin 1800 7
7 8 Rəcəbov Anar 1800 3 1 - 0 3 Əliyev Mürsəl 1600 16
8 17 Məmmədova Fatimə 1500 2 0 - 1 Quluzadə Səbuhi 1600 14
9 13 Cəfərli İsa 1600 2 1 - 0 2 İbrahimova Süsən 1400 24
10 25 İsmayılzadə Zəhra 1400 2 1 - 0 2 İbrahimova Aylin 1500 18
11 19 Bayramlı Tunar 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Qasımov İsa 1400 22
12 26 Şükürlü Məcid 1400 1 - 0 1 Şalbuzov Şair 1200 27
13 20 Mustafayev Hüseyn 1400 1 1 - 0 1 Qafarov Əkbər 1400 21
14 23 Sadıqov Səbuhi 1400 1 1 bye

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 4 İbadov İsmayıl 2000 ½ - ½ 4 Məmmədov Elmir 2000 2
2 7 Qafarov İlkin 1800 4 ½ - ½ 5 Hüseynli İsmayıl 2000 1
3 3 İbadov İsa 2000 0 - 1 4 Əsgərov Ramil 2000 5
4 6 Abdullayev Tofiq 1800 4 1 - 0 4 Ağazadə Fərid 1600 11
5 8 Rəcəbov Anar 1800 4 1 - 0 4 Əlihümmətov Rəvan 1800 9
6 14 Quluzadə Səbuhi 1600 0 - 1 3 Ağazadə Həsən 1600 12
7 10 Əliyeva Leyli 1700 3 1 - 0 3 İsmayılzadə Zəhra 1400 25
8 22 Qasımov İsa 1400 3 0 - 1 3 Cəfərli İsa 1600 13
9 16 Əliyev Mürsəl 1600 3 1 - 0 3 Əhmədli Məmməd 1600 15
10 18 İbrahimova Aylin 1500 2 1 - 0 Şükürlü Məcid 1400 26
11 23 Sadıqov Səbuhi 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Məmmədova Fatimə 1500 17
12 24 İbrahimova Süsən 1400 2 0 - 1 2 Mustafayev Hüseyn 1400 20
13 27 Şalbuzov Şair 1200 1 0 - 1 1 Qafarov Əkbər 1400 21
14 19 Bayramlı Tunar 1400 2 1 bye

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 4 İbadov İsmayıl AZE 2000 6,0 0,0 5 30,5
2 1 Hüseynli İsmayıl AZE 2000 5,5 0,0 4 33,0
3 5 Əsgərov Ramil AZE 2000 5,0 0,0 5 30,5
4 8 Rəcəbov Anar AZE 1800 5,0 0,0 5 26,0
5 6 Abdullayev Tofiq AZE 1800 5,0 0,0 5 24,0
6 3 İbadov İsa AZE 2000 4,5 0,0 4 32,5
7 2 Məmmədov Elmir AZE 2000 4,5 0,0 4 32,0
8 7 Qafarov İlkin AZE 1800 4,5 0,0 4 26,0
9 9 Əlihümmətov Rəvan AZE 1800 4,0 0,0 4 29,5
10 11 Ağazadə Fərid AZE 1600 4,0 0,0 4 28,5
11 12 Ağazadə Həsən AZE 1600 4,0 0,0 4 26,5
12 10 Əliyeva Leyli AZE 1700 4,0 0,0 4 24,0
13 16 Əliyev Mürsəl AZE 1600 4,0 0,0 4 23,5
14 13 Cəfərli İsa AZE 1600 4,0 0,0 3 21,0
15 14 Quluzadə Səbuhi AZE 1600 3,5 0,0 3 23,0
16 17 Məmmədova Fatimə AZE 1500 3,0 0,0 3 25,5
17 15 Əhmədli Məmməd AZE 1600 3,0 0,0 3 23,0
18 22 Qasımov İsa AZE 1400 3,0 0,0 3 23,0
19 18 İbrahimova Aylin AZE 1500 3,0 0,0 3 17,5
20 19 Bayramlı Tunar AZE 1400 3,0 0,0 2 22,5
21 25 İsmayılzadə Zəhra AZE 1400 3,0 0,0 2 21,5
22 20 Mustafayev Hüseyn AZE 1400 3,0 0,0 2 18,5
23 26 Şükürlü Məcid AZE 1400 2,5 0,0 2 21,0
24 23 Sadıqov Səbuhi AZE 1400 2,0 0,0 1 22,0
25 21 Qafarov Əkbər AZE 1400 2,0 0,0 1 19,5
26 24 İbrahimova Süsən AZE 1400 2,0 0,0 1 18,5
27 27 Şalbuzov Şair AZE 1200 1,0 0,0 0 19,5