28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - V šahovska liga centar

Chess tournament overview

Country: Croatia
Tournament date: 2019-03-10 to 2019-10-27
Tournament place: Zagreb, Zaprešić, Draganić, Vurnovec, Jastrebarsko, Jakovlje, Sesvete (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 min + 30 sec / move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Hrvatski šahovski savez
Main referee: IA Slavko Bejuk, (14517361)
Referee: Dolčić, Beljan, Tomečak, Čarapović, Glišić, Jergović, Kuburaš

Schedule: 28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - V šahovska liga centar

Round Date Time
1 2019/03/10 10:00
2 2019/03/17 10:00
3 2019/03/31 10:00
4 2019/04/07 10:00
5 2019/04/14 10:00
6 2019/09/22 10:00
7 2019/10/06 10:00
8 2019/10/20 10:00
9 2019/10/27 10:00

Players registered in 28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu - V šahovska liga centar

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CRO III Jurić Ozren 1818 1813 -55
2 CRO IV Matečić Robert 1884 1937 31
3 CRO III Jurilj Ivan 1706 1822 4
4 CRO III Keller Luka 1739 1888 -12
5 MK Takač Zvonko 2075 2109 0
6 CRO III Isić Muris 1651 1808 0
7 MK Mikec Darko 2061 2076 0
8 CRO VK Mikolaci Saša 1409 1606 0
9 II Škorić Milan 2048 2079 0
10 CRO MK Mrnjec Antun 2006 1978 8
11 CRO II Žaja Stjepan 1855 1853 -19
12 NM Frank Vladimir 2018 2071 0
13 CRO II Robić Ivica 1656 1718 23
14 CRO VK Vretenar Vladimir 1679 1695 -33
15 CRO VK Dražetić Novica 1604 1674 -54
16 CRO IV Jurčić Zvonko 1502 1637 -40
17 CRO VK Anušić Darijo 1343 1600 0
18 CRO III Zrinščak Vinko 1653 1636 -19
19 CRO MK Nesek Darko 1944 1960 -11
20 CRO I Nesek Zdenko 2033 1992 31
21 CRO II Gradinščak Josip 1841 1884 -40
22 CRO VK Ćurković Damir 1713 1702 31
23 CRO VK Hađur Ivica 1737 1738 38
24 CRO III Cajner Lukas 1463 1821 0
25 CRO MK Munjiza Radovan 0 2071 0
26 CRO III Dumančić Šimun 1830 2004 59
27 CRO IV Marković Patrik 1480 1830 0
28 CRO IV Rukavina David 1315 1773 14
29 CRO I Pleško Marijan 1884 1864 -23
30 CRO II Crnković Miroslav 1813 1838 8
31 CRO II Winkler Sven 1797 1964 52
32 CRO IV Drašković Ivica 1579 1673 11
33 CRO III Ričković Tomislav 1644 1839 2
34 CRO III Šuker Petar 1550 1669 22
35 CRO II Mesar Vedran 1586 1820 30
36 CRO I Fürnkranz Stjepan 1722 1921 52
37 VK Stojaković Igor 1889 1864 0
38 CRO VK Šuker Pavo 1550 1627 0
39 CRO II Škorić Milan 2048 2079 27
40 CRO I Obad Damir 1971 2030 2
41 I Pleško Marijan 1884 1864 0
42 II Alfirević Duje 1877 1960 0
43 MK Gujić Leonard 1873 1897 0
44 CRO IV Kezerić Miroslav 1715 1885 -23
45 II Novaković Ivan 1868 1935 0
46 II Brajdić Josip 0 1863 0
47 I Komar Miroslav 1863 1959 0
48 CRO VK Cirimotić Josip 1338 1669 0
49 II Žaja Stjepan 1855 1853 0
50 II Jagunić Vladimir 1849 1975 0
51 CRO VK Stojaković Igor 1889 1864 39
52 CRO III Mrvac Petar 1892 2016 67
53 II Gradinščak Josip 1841 1884 0
54 CRO VK Paradžik Davor 0 1618 0
55 CRO VK Gal Andrej 1701 2028 12
56 CRO I Govorko Robert 1891 1995 23
57 CRO II Peles Ivan 1806 1884 1
58 CRO IV Mišak Darijan 1680 1845 2
59 CRO III Hodniković Nenad 1612 1650 0
60 II Peles Ivan 1806 1884 0
61 MK Ostojić Branko 1803 1768 0
62 CRO II Glišić Dejan 0 1894 0
63 CRO MK Bonjeković Jurica 2050 2076 6
64 CRO MK Misir Juraj 1830 1885 -40
65 CRO II Tomljenović Velimir 1728 1757 -32
66 CRO I Škundrić Stjepan 1673 1747 -27
67 III Babić Đuro 1781 1759 0
68 CRO III Petrović Mirko 1562 1720 15
69 CRO I Damić Dalibor 1895 1845 -25
70 CRO III Kraljević Mijo 1828 1889 -4
71 CRO III Martić Marko 1846 1932 10
72 CRO IV Kadić Antun 1686 1747 -6
73 CRO II Ivančić Mate 1622 1872 -40
74 III Kuburaš Asim 0 1743 0
75 CRO III Pejić Ante 1681 1802 -2
76 CRO IV Čičak Marko 0 1736 0
77 VK Hađur Ivica 1737 1738 0
78 CRO VK Nesek Filip 0 1629 0
79 CRO VK Kos Wilson 1593 1699 -50
80 CRO III Zaplatić Zlatko 1555 1708 -28
81 III Kurelac Đuka 1730 1804 0
82 CRO I Deriš Antun 1869 1921 28
83 CRO I Rudić Željko 1964 1970 5
84 CRO I Kelečić Dragutin 1920 1915 0
85 I Fürnkranz Stjepan 1722 1921 0
86 CRO II Jagunić Vladimir 1849 1975 -17
87 CRO III Vrabec Stjepan 1752 1779 -1
88 CRO IV Korak Milivoj 1754 1857 40
89 CRO II Zoretić Zlatko 1710 1764 0
90 CRO I Lončarić Mladen 0 1990 0
91 III Jurilj Ivan 1706 1822 0
92 III Čarapović Slavko 1701 1665 0
93 CRO VK Vulje Stjepan 1603 1752 -18
94 IV Hlaić Milan 1693 1749 0
95 IV Kadić Antun 1686 1747 0
96 VK Manola David 0 1685 0
97 CRO III Pehnec Marijan 1894 1835 -8
98 CRO I Vukman Branko 1782 1802 -21
99 CRO MK Ostojić Branko 1803 1768 3
100 CRO III Smoljan Branko 1788 1888 28
101 CRO III Žepić Luka 1734 1727 -18
102 CRO IV Hlaić Milan 1693 1749 -58
103 CRO MK Kaužljar Mladen 1991 2024 -28
104 CRO MK Pilat Karlo 2110 2094 0
105 CRO MK Kranjc Zvonimir 1818 1868 0
106 CRO I Livić Ranko 1862 1893 -18
107 CRO II Novaković Ivan 1868 1935 5
108 II Robić Ivica 1656 1718 0
109 CRO III Kurelac Đuka 1730 1804 15
110 CRO III Pintarić Stjepan 1799 1883 22
111 CRO III Dragičević Goran 1600 1766 10
112 CRO VK Sladetić Branko 0 1605 0
113 VK Bracanović Luka 1646 1703 0
114 CRO MK Gujić Leonard 1873 1897 -2
115 III Ričković Tomislav 1644 1839 0
116 CRO VK Kovač Antun 0 1605 0
117 VK Kišan Josip 0 1635 0
118 CRO VK Bracanović Luka 1646 1703 42
119 VK Nesek Filip 0 1629 0
120 CRO VK Kleković Anđelko 1674 1647 -6
121 CRO VK Kuhta Franjo 1725 1685 23
122 CRO VK Dugina Boris 0 1600 0
123 CRO VK Horvatović Zvonimir 0 1600 0
124 CRO VK Coha Ivan 0 1600 0
125 CRO VK Fruk Petar 1273 1600 19
126 CRO VK Baretić Zvonimir 1524 1613 -12
127 CRO VK Lež Mirko 0 1624 0
128 Đurin Branko 0 1617 0
129 VK Jovićević Nikola 0 1617 0
130 III Hodniković Nenad 1612 1650 0
131 VK Subotić Srđan 0 1611 0
132 VK Keglević Kristijan 0 1609 0
133 CRO III Radelić Ante 1620 1814 -19
134 CRO II Portada Ratimir 1675 1780 -5
135 CRO MK Mikec Darko 2061 2076 15
136 CRO II Orinčić Damir 1849 1910 -2
137 CRO III Babić Đuro 1781 1759 -3
138 VK Coha Ivan 0 1600 0
139 CRO II Aščić Matoš 1748 1898 0
140 CRO IV Poljak Vojislav 0 1713 0
141 VK Dugina Boris 0 1600 0
142 CRO MK Radić Goran 1988 2055 25
143 GER Kovačić Ivan 1912 2000 26
144 CRO MK Martinuš Tomo 2104 2076 9
145 CRO IV Šabić Tomislav 1888 1851 -22
146 CRO MK Ognjačević Alen 1968 2052 9
147 CRO NM Golub Nikolina 1899 1998 12
148 VK Lež Gabrijel 0 1600 0
149 CRO II Mudrinić Nenad 1886 1970 -20
150 CRO II Šutić Darko 1977 1910 -26
151 CRO I Komar Miroslav 1863 1959 -36
152 CRO VK Ilić Saša 1707 1658 12
153 CRO Šimrak Tomislav 0 1631 0
154 CRO VK Stamenković Ivan 0 1600 0
155 CRO VK Pišonić Ivan 0 1600 0
156 Strelar Marijan 0 1600 0
157 VK Telenta Nino 0 1600 0
158 CRO VK Vukoja Luna 0 1676 0
159 CRO FM Gazarek Danko 2304 2268 0
160 CRO MK Ledić Kruno 2144 2123 -17
161 CRO FM Ivanović Željko 2019 2062 2
162 CRO II Alfirević Duje 1877 1960 -34
163 CRO II Šagovac Kristijan 1793 1999 61
164 III Petrović Mirko 1562 1720 0
165 CRO VK Lugar Luka 0 1645 0
166 CRO MK Takač Zvonko 2075 2109 11
167 CRO I Trempetić Mladen 1968 1966 -4
168 IV Orač David 1540 1848 0
169 VK Baretić Zvonimir 1524 1613 0
170 CRO II Gal Igor 1987 1992 9
171 CRO III Lisić Mihovil 1664 1811 -14
172 CRO IV Strelar Marijan 0 1600 0
173 CRO IV Horvatović Zdravko 0 1600 0
174 CRO III Šilobod Miro 0 1600 0
175 CRO VK Đurin Branko 0 1617 0
176 CRO IV Krklec Anton 0 1600 0
177 CRO III Dražić Milan 1640 1783 72
178 CRO VK Ivanjko Stanko 0 1600 0
179 CRO VK Bosić Branko 0 1600 0
180 CRO IV Novina Andrija 0 1600 0
181 CRO VK Pović Andrej 1619 1642 -10
182 CRO VK Premelić Zvonimir 0 1625 0
183 CRO NM Frank Vladimir 2018 2071 -8
184 CRO I Gujić Vladimir 1979 2034 -5

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CRO III Jurić Ozren 1818 1813 -55
2 CRO IV Matečić Robert 1884 1937 31
3 CRO III Jurilj Ivan 1706 1822 4
4 CRO III Keller Luka 1739 1888 -12
5 MK Takač Zvonko 2075 2109 0
6 CRO III Isić Muris 1651 1808 0
7 MK Mikec Darko 2061 2076 0
8 CRO VK Mikolaci Saša 1409 1606 0
9 II Škorić Milan 2048 2079 0
10 CRO MK Mrnjec Antun 2006 1978 8
11 CRO II Žaja Stjepan 1855 1853 -19
12 NM Frank Vladimir 2018 2071 0
13 CRO II Robić Ivica 1656 1718 23
14 CRO VK Vretenar Vladimir 1679 1695 -33
15 CRO VK Dražetić Novica 1604 1674 -54
16 CRO IV Jurčić Zvonko 1502 1637 -40
17 CRO VK Anušić Darijo 1343 1600 0
18 CRO III Zrinščak Vinko 1653 1636 -19
19 CRO MK Nesek Darko 1944 1960 -11
20 CRO I Nesek Zdenko 2033 1992 31
21 CRO II Gradinščak Josip 1841 1884 -40
22 CRO VK Ćurković Damir 1713 1702 31
23 CRO VK Hađur Ivica 1737 1738 38
24 CRO III Cajner Lukas 1463 1821 0
25 CRO MK Munjiza Radovan 0 2071 0
26 CRO III Dumančić Šimun 1830 2004 59
27 CRO IV Marković Patrik 1480 1830 0
28 CRO IV Rukavina David 1315 1773 14
29 CRO I Pleško Marijan 1884 1864 -23
30 CRO II Crnković Miroslav 1813 1838 8
31 CRO II Winkler Sven 1797 1964 52
32 CRO IV Drašković Ivica 1579 1673 11
33 CRO III Ričković Tomislav 1644 1839 2
34 CRO III Šuker Petar 1550 1669 22
35 CRO II Mesar Vedran 1586 1820 30
36 CRO I Fürnkranz Stjepan 1722 1921 52
37 VK Stojaković Igor 1889 1864 0
38 CRO VK Šuker Pavo 1550 1627 0
39 CRO II Škorić Milan 2048 2079 27
40 CRO I Obad Damir 1971 2030 2
41 I Pleško Marijan 1884 1864 0
42 II Alfirević Duje 1877 1960 0
43 MK Gujić Leonard 1873 1897 0
44 CRO IV Kezerić Miroslav 1715 1885 -23
45 II Novaković Ivan 1868 1935 0
46 II Brajdić Josip 0 1863 0
47 I Komar Miroslav 1863 1959 0
48 CRO VK Cirimotić Josip 1338 1669 0
49 II Žaja Stjepan 1855 1853 0
50 II Jagunić Vladimir 1849 1975 0
51 CRO VK Stojaković Igor 1889 1864 39
52 CRO III Mrvac Petar 1892 2016 67
53 II Gradinščak Josip 1841 1884 0
54 CRO VK Paradžik Davor 0 1618 0
55 CRO VK Gal Andrej 1701 2028 12
56 CRO I Govorko Robert 1891 1995 23
57 CRO II Peles Ivan 1806 1884 1
58 CRO IV Mišak Darijan 1680 1845 2
59 CRO III Hodniković Nenad 1612 1650 0
60 II Peles Ivan 1806 1884 0
61 MK Ostojić Branko 1803 1768 0
62 CRO II Glišić Dejan 0 1894 0
63 CRO MK Bonjeković Jurica 2050 2076 6
64 CRO MK Misir Juraj 1830 1885 -40
65 CRO II Tomljenović Velimir 1728 1757 -32
66 CRO I Škundrić Stjepan 1673 1747 -27
67 III Babić Đuro 1781 1759 0
68 CRO III Petrović Mirko 1562 1720 15
69 CRO I Damić Dalibor 1895 1845 -25
70 CRO III Kraljević Mijo 1828 1889 -4
71 CRO III Martić Marko 1846 1932 10
72 CRO IV Kadić Antun 1686 1747 -6
73 CRO II Ivančić Mate 1622 1872 -40
74 III Kuburaš Asim 0 1743 0
75 CRO III Pejić Ante 1681 1802 -2
76 CRO IV Čičak Marko 0 1736 0
77 VK Hađur Ivica 1737 1738 0
78 CRO VK Nesek Filip 0 1629 0
79 CRO VK Kos Wilson 1593 1699 -50
80 CRO III Zaplatić Zlatko 1555 1708 -28
81 III Kurelac Đuka 1730 1804 0
82 CRO I Deriš Antun 1869 1921 28
83 CRO I Rudić Željko 1964 1970 5
84 CRO I Kelečić Dragutin 1920 1915 0
85 I Fürnkranz Stjepan 1722 1921 0
86 CRO II Jagunić Vladimir 1849 1975 -17
87 CRO III Vrabec Stjepan 1752 1779 -1
88 CRO IV Korak Milivoj 1754 1857 40
89 CRO II Zoretić Zlatko 1710 1764 0
90 CRO I Lončarić Mladen 0 1990 0
91 III Jurilj Ivan 1706 1822 0
92 III Čarapović Slavko 1701 1665 0
93 CRO VK Vulje Stjepan 1603 1752 -18
94 IV Hlaić Milan 1693 1749 0
95 IV Kadić Antun 1686 1747 0
96 VK Manola David 0 1685 0
97 CRO III Pehnec Marijan 1894 1835 -8
98 CRO I Vukman Branko 1782 1802 -21
99 CRO MK Ostojić Branko 1803 1768 3
100 CRO III Smoljan Branko 1788 1888 28
101 CRO III Žepić Luka 1734 1727 -18
102 CRO IV Hlaić Milan 1693 1749 -58
103 CRO MK Kaužljar Mladen 1991 2024 -28
104 CRO MK Pilat Karlo 2110 2094 0
105 CRO MK Kranjc Zvonimir 1818 1868 0
106 CRO I Livić Ranko 1862 1893 -18
107 CRO II Novaković Ivan 1868 1935 5
108 II Robić Ivica 1656 1718 0
109 CRO III Kurelac Đuka 1730 1804 15
110 CRO III Pintarić Stjepan 1799 1883 22
111 CRO III Dragičević Goran 1600 1766 10
112 CRO VK Sladetić Branko 0 1605 0
113 VK Bracanović Luka 1646 1703 0
114 CRO MK Gujić Leonard 1873 1897 -2
115 III Ričković Tomislav 1644 1839 0
116 CRO VK Kovač Antun 0 1605 0
117 VK Kišan Josip 0 1635 0
118 CRO VK Bracanović Luka 1646 1703 42
119 VK Nesek Filip 0 1629 0
120 CRO VK Kleković Anđelko 1674 1647 -6
121 CRO VK Kuhta Franjo 1725 1685 23
122 CRO VK Dugina Boris 0 1600 0
123 CRO VK Horvatović Zvonimir 0 1600 0
124 CRO VK Coha Ivan 0 1600 0
125 CRO VK Fruk Petar 1273 1600 19
126 CRO VK Baretić Zvonimir 1524 1613 -12
127 CRO VK Lež Mirko 0 1624 0
128 Đurin Branko 0 1617 0
129 VK Jovićević Nikola 0 1617 0
130 III Hodniković Nenad 1612 1650 0
131 VK Subotić Srđan 0 1611 0
132 VK Keglević Kristijan 0 1609 0
133 CRO III Radelić Ante 1620 1814 -19
134 CRO II Portada Ratimir 1675 1780 -5
135 CRO MK Mikec Darko 2061 2076 15
136 CRO II Orinčić Damir 1849 1910 -2
137 CRO III Babić Đuro 1781 1759 -3
138 VK Coha Ivan 0 1600 0
139 CRO II Aščić Matoš 1748 1898 0
140 CRO IV Poljak Vojislav 0 1713 0
141 VK Dugina Boris 0 1600 0
142 CRO MK Radić Goran 1988 2055 25
143 GER Kovačić Ivan 1912 2000 26
144 CRO MK Martinuš Tomo 2104 2076 9
145 CRO IV Šabić Tomislav 1888 1851 -22
146 CRO MK Ognjačević Alen 1968 2052 9
147 CRO NM Golub Nikolina 1899 1998 12
148 VK Lež Gabrijel 0 1600 0
149 CRO II Mudrinić Nenad 1886 1970 -20
150 CRO II Šutić Darko 1977 1910 -26
151 CRO I Komar Miroslav 1863 1959 -36
152 CRO VK Ilić Saša 1707 1658 12
153 CRO Šimrak Tomislav 0 1631 0
154 CRO VK Stamenković Ivan 0 1600 0
155 CRO VK Pišonić Ivan 0 1600 0
156 Strelar Marijan 0 1600 0
157 VK Telenta Nino 0 1600 0
158 CRO VK Vukoja Luna 0 1676 0
159 CRO FM Gazarek Danko 2304 2268 0
160 CRO MK Ledić Kruno 2144 2123 -17
161 CRO FM Ivanović Željko 2019 2062 2
162 CRO II Alfirević Duje 1877 1960 -34
163 CRO II Šagovac Kristijan 1793 1999 61
164 III Petrović Mirko 1562 1720 0
165 CRO VK Lugar Luka 0 1645 0
166 CRO MK Takač Zvonko 2075 2109 11
167 CRO I Trempetić Mladen 1968 1966 -4
168 IV Orač David 1540 1848 0
169 VK Baretić Zvonimir 1524 1613 0
170 CRO II Gal Igor 1987 1992 9
171 CRO III Lisić Mihovil 1664 1811 -14
172 CRO IV Strelar Marijan 0 1600 0
173 CRO IV Horvatović Zdravko 0 1600 0
174 CRO III Šilobod Miro 0 1600 0
175 CRO VK Đurin Branko 0 1617 0
176 CRO IV Krklec Anton 0 1600 0
177 CRO III Dražić Milan 1640 1783 72
178 CRO VK Ivanjko Stanko 0 1600 0
179 CRO VK Bosić Branko 0 1600 0
180 CRO IV Novina Andrija 0 1600 0
181 CRO VK Pović Andrej 1619 1642 -10
182 CRO VK Premelić Zvonimir 0 1625 0
183 CRO NM Frank Vladimir 2018 2071 -8
184 CRO I Gujić Vladimir 1979 2034 -5

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN FED Equipo M. Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 FM Gazarek Danko 14500906 2304 2268 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
2 MK Ledić Kruno 14509539 2144 2123 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete 2 1970 4 2 2,87 -0,87 20 -17,4
3 MK Pilat Karlo 14519151 2110 2094 CRO ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
4 MK Martinuš Tomo 14508524 2104 2076 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 3 2149 8 7 6,53 0,47 20 9,4
5 MK Takač Zvonko 14501341 2075 2109 CRO ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 1 2237 3 2,5 1,95 0,55 20 11,0
6 MK Munjiza Radovan 14569949 0 2071 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete 12 0 0 0
7 MK Mikec Darko 14504057 2061 2076 CRO ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb 1 2129 8 6 5,26 0,74 20 14,8
8 MK Bonjeković Jurica 14523590 2050 2076 CRO ŠK Draganići, Draganić 1 2070 8 6 5,70 0,30 20 6,0
9 II Škorić Milan 14564696 2048 2079 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 1 2180 8 6 4,63 1,37 20 27,4
10 I Nesek Zdenko 14523701 2033 1992 CRO ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb 2 2282 8 7,5 5,95 1,55 20 31,0
11 FM Ivanović Željko 14500922 2019 2062 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete 3 2021 6 4 3,88 0,12 20 2,4
12 NM Frank Vladimir 14501562 2018 2071 CRO ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb 1 0 2 1 1,42 -0,42 20 -8,4
13 MK Mrnjec Antun 14510049 2006 1978 CRO ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb 1 2040 8 5,5 5,08 0,42 20 8,4
14 MK Kaužljar Mladen 14506807 1991 2024 CRO ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb 2 0 2 0 1,39 -1,39 20 -27,8
15 I Lončarić Mladen 14508400 0 1990 CRO ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 12 0 1 1
16 MK Radić Goran 14533995 1988 2055 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 2 2048 8 5,5 4,87 0,63 40 25,2
17 II Gal Igor 14515660 1987 1992 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 2 2101 3 2 1,55 0,45 20 9,0
18 I Gujić Vladimir 14511363 1979 2034 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb 1 0 2 0,5 0,77 -0,27 20 -5,4
19 II Šutić Darko 14515415 1977 1910 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 3 1831 7 3 4,29 -1,29 20 -25,8
20 I Obad Damir 14514532 1971 2030 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 6 1984 6 5 4,91 0,09 20 1,8
21 MK Ognjačević Alen 14503352 1968 2052 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb 2 2021 6 4 3,54 0,46 20 9,2
22 I Trempetić Mladen 14510090 1968 1966 CRO ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 5 1941 6 3,5 3,68 -0,18 20 -3,6
23 I Rudić Željko 14515288 1964 1970 CRO ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 3 2028 3 2 1,75 0,25 20 5,0
24 MK Nesek Darko 14515229 1944 1960 CRO ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb 1 1901 8 3 3,53 -0,53 20 -10,6
25 II Cvetko Vjekoslav 14543370 1921 1888 CRO ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
26 I Kelečić Dragutin 14510855 1920 1915 CRO ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 4 1916 9 5,5 5,52 -0,02 20 -0,4
27 Kovačić Ivan 12911399 1912 2000 GER ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 5 1857 3 3 2,35 0,65 40 26,0
28 NM Golub Nikolina 14539055 1899 1998 CRO ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić 1 1958 4 2 1,69 0,31 40 12,4
29 III Baković Ivica 14510189 1896 1738 CRO ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
30 I Damić Dalibor 14509636 1895 1845 CRO ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb 2 1639 5 0,5 1,77 -1,27 20 -25,4
31 II Glišić Dejan 14548526 0 1894 CRO ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb 11 0 1 0
32 I Lončarić Zlatko 14508559 0 1894 CRO ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 13 0 0 0
33 III Pehnec Marijan 14548780 1894 1835 CRO ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb 1 1875 6 2,5 2,69 -0,19 40 -7,6
34 I Ganza Klement 14511355 1892 1855 CRO ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb 3 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
35 III Mrvac Petar 14557576 1892 2016 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 5 2187 6 5,5 3,82 1,68 40 67,2
36 I Govorko Robert 14519712 1891 1995 CRO ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb 2 1948 9 6,5 5,37 1,13 20 22,6
37 VK Stojaković Igor 14548593 1889 1864 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 6 2012 8 7 6,02 0,98 40 39,2
38 IV Šabić Tomislav 14580373 1888 1851 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 4 1783 8 4 5,10 -1,10 20 -22,0
39 II Mudrinić Nenad 14548585 1886 1970 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 1 1731 5 1,5 2,52 -1,02 20 -20,4
40 IV Matečić Robert 14548577 1884 1937 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb 3 2032 8 5,5 3,94 1,56 20 31,2
41 I Pleško Marijan 14523710 1884 1864 CRO ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić 2 1580 3 0,5 1,63 -1,13 20 -22,6
42 II Alfirević Duje 14542803 1877 1960 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete 5 1802 9 4,5 5,34 -0,84 40 -33,6
43 MK Gujić Leonard 14504413 1873 1897 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete 4 1865 9 4 4,10 -0,10 20 -2,0
44 I Deriš Antun 14504405 1869 1921 CRO ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 2 1987 9 5 3,62 1,38 20 27,6
45 II Novaković Ivan 14518210 1868 1935 CRO ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb 3 1910 5 2,5 2,23 0,27 20 5,4
46 II Brajdić Josip 14529050 0 1863 CRO ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić 11 0 0 0
47 I Komar Miroslav 14548542 1863 1959 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 4 1689 4 1 1,91 -0,91 40 -36,4
48 I Livić Ranko 14506793 1862 1893 CRO ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb 5 1747 9 5,5 6,42 -0,92 20 -18,4
49 II Žaja Stjepan 14523752 1855 1853 CRO ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb 2 1771 8 3 3,94 -0,94 20 -18,8
50 II Jagunić Vladimir 14508125 1849 1975 CRO ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 6 1758 8 4,5 5,34 -0,84 20 -16,8
51 II Orinčić Damir 14511509 1849 1910 CRO ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb 5 1856 8 3,5 3,58 -0,08 20 -1,6
52 III Martić Marko 14548550 1846 1932 CRO ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb 4 1887 6 3,5 3,24 0,26 40 10,4
53 II Gradinščak Josip 14511932 1841 1884 CRO ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb 3 1527 5 1 2,98 -1,98 20 -39,6
54 III Dumančić Šimun 14567539 1830 2004 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete 7 2025 7 6 4,52 1,48 40 59,2
55 MK Misir Juraj 14504090 1830 1885 CRO ŠK Draganići, Draganić 2 1655 9 2 3,98 -1,98 20 -39,6
56 III Kraljević Mijo 14518945 1828 1889 CRO ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb 3 1821 7 2,5 2,69 -0,19 20 -3,8
57 III Jurić Ozren 14515130 1818 1813 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb 4 1722 8 2,5 3,87 -1,37 40 -54,8
58 MK Kranjc Zvonimir 14520460 1818 1868 CRO ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb 4 1814 8 4 4,01 -0,01 20 -0,2
59 II Crnković Miroslav 14512190 1813 1838 CRO ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić 3 1871 6 2,5 2,10 0,40 20 8,0
60 II Peles Ivan 14527103 1806 1884 CRO ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb 3 0 1 0,5 0,44 0,06 20 1,2
61 MK Ostojić Branko 14508370 1803 1768 CRO ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb 3 1824 6 3 2,83 0,17 20 3,4
62 III Pintarić Stjepan 14525097 1799 1883 CRO ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb 8 0 2 2 1,44 0,56 40 22,4
63 II Winkler Sven 14540410 1797 1964 CRO ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić 4 1935 7 4 2,69 1,31 40 52,4
64 II Šagovac Kristijan 14542960 1793 1999 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete 6 1992 6 4,5 2,97 1,53 40 61,2
65 III Smoljan Branko 14541009 1788 1888 CRO ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb 4 1969 6 4,5 3,11 1,39 20 27,8
66 I Vukman Branko 14523744 1782 1802 CRO ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb 2 1627 6 1 2,07 -1,07 20 -21,4
67 III Babić Đuro 14510561 1781 1759 CRO ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb 4 0 1 0 0,13 -0,13 20 -2,6
68 III Kelečić Ivica 14571161 0 1767 CRO ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 14 0 0 0
69 IV Skupnjak Božo 14536889 0 1764 CRO ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb 9 0 0 0
70 IV Korak Milivoj 14565293 1754 1857 CRO ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 9 1960 6 5 4,01 0,99 40 39,6
71 II Levak Ivan 14546060 0 1754 CRO ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb 10 0 0 0
72 III Vrabec Stjepan 14525208 1752 1779 CRO ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 8 1747 5 2,5 2,55 -0,05 20 -1,0
73 II Aščić Matoš 14560550 1748 1898 CRO ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb 8 1934 1 0,5 0,49 0,01 20 0,2
74 III Kuburaš Asim 14518970 0 1743 CRO ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb 11 0 0 0
75 III Keller Luka 14517892 1739 1888 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb 5 1643 6 2 2,62 -0,62 20 -12,4
76 IV Barišić Vinko 14535122 0 1738 CRO ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb 12 0 0 0
77 VK Hađur Ivica 14564815 1737 1738 CRO ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb 7 1890 4 3,5 2,55 0,95 40 38,0
78 IV Čičak Marko 14517280 0 1736 CRO ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb 13 0 1 1
79 III Žepić Luka 14534126 1734 1727 CRO ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb 5 1653 8 3,5 4,39 -0,89 20 -17,8
80 IV Telenta Tin 14532794 0 1731 CRO ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić 12 0 0 0
81 III Kurelac Đuka 14517981 1730 1804 CRO ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb 7 1807 8 5,5 4,77 0,73 20 14,6
82 II Tomljenović Velimir 14523698 1728 1757 CRO ŠK Draganići, Draganić 3 1474 5 1 2,58 -1,58 20 -31,6
83 IV Vrhovec Goran 14531658 1728 1735 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
84 VK Kuhta Franjo 14578662 1725 1685 CRO ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 2 1797 7 3 2,43 0,57 40 22,8
85 I Fürnkranz Stjepan 14540819 1722 1921 CRO ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić 6 1827 9 5,5 4,21 1,29 40 51,6
86 IV Kezerić Miroslav 14548275 1715 1885 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 7 1597 6 2 3,17 -1,17 20 -23,4
87 VK Ćurković Damir 14558173 1713 1702 CRO ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb 5 1865 4 3 2,22 0,78 40 31,2
88 IV Poljak Vojislav 14576619 0 1713 CRO ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb 12 1663 6 3
89 II Zoretić Zlatko 14509474 1710 1764 CRO ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
90 VK Ilić Saša 334033555 1707 1658 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 10 0 1 1 0,71 0,29 40 11,6
91 III Jurilj Ivan 14539454 1706 1822 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb 6 1758 7 3 2,82 0,18 20 3,6
92 III Čarapović Slavko 14517264 1701 1665 CRO ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
93 VK Gal Andrej 14567563 1701 2028 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 7 1745 5 2,5 2,21 0,29 40 11,6
94 IV Hlaić Milan 14561646 1693 1749 CRO ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb 6 1607 8 2,5 3,96 -1,46 40 -58,4
95 IV Kadić Antun 14528649 1686 1747 CRO ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb 7 1744 2 0 0,28 -0,28 20 -5,6
96 VK Manola David 14568250 0 1685 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 15 0 0 0
97 III Pejić Ante 14535203 1681 1802 CRO ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb 5 1678 6 2 2,04 -0,04 40 -1,6
98 IV Mišak Darijan 14540991 1680 1845 CRO ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb 7 1729 7 3 2,92 0,08 20 1,6
99 VK Vretenar Vladimir 14541017 1679 1695 CRO ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb 5 1600 8 3 3,82 -0,82 40 -32,8
100 MK Kazić Velid 14563754 1677 1861 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
101 VK Vukoja Luna 14573725 0 1676 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 16 0 0 0
102 II Portada Ratimir 14544229 1675 1780 CRO ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb 8 1650 7 3 3,26 -0,26 20 -5,2
103 VK Kleković Anđelko 14578760 1674 1647 CRO ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 1 1657 7 1 1,14 -0,14 40 -5,6
104 I Škundrić Stjepan 14523680 1673 1747 CRO ŠK Draganići, Draganić 4 1555 9 2,5 3,84 -1,34 20 -26,8
105 III Jurišić Božo 14540975 1667 1761 CRO ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
106 III Lisić Mihovil 14544555 1664 1811 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb 7 1637 6 2,5 3,18 -0,68 20 -13,6
107 IV Dolić Stipan 14549824 1656 1839 CRO ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
108 II Robić Ivica 14508834 1656 1718 CRO ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb 4 1766 9 4 2,87 1,13 20 22,6
109 II Beljan Marija 14546876 0 1653 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete 13 0 0 0
110 III Zrinščak Vinko 14534134 1653 1636 CRO ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb 7 1743 3 1 1,47 -0,47 40 -18,8
111 III Isić Muris 14524910 1651 1808 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
112 VK Tunjko Martin 14550768 0 1651 CRO ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb 13 0 0 0
113 VK Bracanović Luka 14574853 1646 1703 CRO ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb 4 1970 5 3,5 1,38 2,12 20 42,4
114 VK Lugar Luka 14585170 0 1645 CRO ŠK Draganići, Draganić 8 1861 5 4,5
115 III Ričković Tomislav 14542706 1644 1839 CRO ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić 7 1704 6 2,5 2,42 0,08 20 1,6
116 III Dražić Milan 14523620 1640 1783 CRO ŠK Draganići, Draganić 7 1897 6 4,5 2,70 1,80 40 72,0
117 VK Kišan Josip 14538130 0 1635 CRO ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 15 0 0 0
118 Šimrak Tomislav 14583372 0 1631 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 9 1730 6 3,5
119 VK Nesek Filip 14568365 0 1629 CRO ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb 10 1564 3 0,5
120 III Pavlačić Zdravko 14523663 1629 1650 CRO ŠK Draganići, Draganić 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
121 Premelić Zvonimir 14573148 0 1625 CRO ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb 10 0 1 0
122 VK Lež Mirko 14578727 0 1624 CRO ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 12 0 0 0
123 VK Ciban Noa 14579650 0 1622 CRO ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 17 0 0 0
124 II Ivančić Mate 14518830 1622 1872 CRO ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb 9 1534 3 0,5 1,51 -1,01 40 -40,4
125 III Radelić Ante 14575337 1620 1814 CRO ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb 10 1671 4 1 1,47 -0,47 40 -18,8
126 Pović Andrej 14585286 1619 1642 CRO ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb 10 1541 3 1,5 1,76 -0,26 40 -10,4
127 VK Paradžik Davor 14569914 0 1618 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 11 0 1 0
128 Đurin Branko 14582350 0 1617 CRO ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 10 1486 2 1
129 VK Jovićević Nikola 14534070 0 1617 CRO ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 16 0 0 0
130 III Hodniković Nenad 14563509 1612 1650 CRO ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb 10 1704 3 1 1,00 0,00 20 0,0
131 VK Subotić Srđan 14548615 0 1611 CRO ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb 14 0 0 0
132 VK Keglević Kristijan 14578859 0 1609 CRO ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 15 0 0 0
133 VK Kovač Antun 14564343 0 1605 CRO ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb 11 0 1 0
134 VK Sladetić Branko 14567725 0 1605 CRO ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb 11 1406 5 1
135 VK Dražetić Novica 14529483 1604 1674 CRO ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb 6 1435 3 0 1,36 -1,36 40 -54,4
136 VK Vulje Stjepan 14538164 1603 1752 CRO ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 11 0 1 0 0,44 -0,44 40 -17,6
137 Bosić Branko 14585294 0 1600 CRO ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb 8 0 1 0
138 VK Coha Ivan 14578670 0 1600 CRO ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 9 839 2 0
139 VK Dolčić Marijan 14564769 0 1600 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 17 0 0 0
140 III Dragičević Goran 14560321 1600 1766 CRO ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb 9 1720 5 2,5 2,25 0,25 40 10,0
141 VK Dugina Boris 14578700 0 1600 CRO ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 5 0 1 0
142 VK Fatušić Damir 14527987 0 1600 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb 11 0 0 0
143 Horvatović Zdravko 14582333 0 1600 CRO ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 7 1530 4 0
144 VK Horvatović Zvonimir 14578743 0 1600 CRO ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 11 1559 1 0
145 Ivanjko Stanko 14585308 0 1600 CRO ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb 7 0 1 1
146 Jusić Enver 14581825 0 1600 CRO ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb 12 0 0 0
147 Krklec Anton 14582368 0 1600 CRO ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 14 0 1 0,5
148 VK Lež Gabrijel 14578735 0 1600 CRO ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 13 0 0 0
149 VK Mihaljek Pavao 14578697 0 1600 CRO ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 16 0 0 0
150 VK Mišković Sanja 14576635 0 1600 CRO ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb 15 0 0 0
151 Novina Andrija 14585316 0 1600 CRO ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb 9 844 2 0
152 VK Pišonić Ivan 14576503 0 1600 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 13 1670 2 0
153 Šilobod Miro 14582341 0 1600 CRO ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 8 0 2 1
154 VK Škrlin Ivan 14578689 0 1600 CRO ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 17 0 0 0
155 VK Stamenković Ivan 14576449 0 1600 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 12 0 0 0
156 Strelar Marijan 14582325 0 1600 CRO ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 6 927 5 0
157 VK Telenta Nino 14578298 0 1600 CRO ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić 13 0 0 0
158 VK Zinaić Miroslav 14572885 0 1600 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 14 0 0 0
159 VK Kos Wilson 14568357 1593 1699 CRO ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb 6 1387 5 1 2,26 -1,26 40 -50,4
160 II Mesar Vedran 14538865 1586 1820 CRO ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić 5 1724 7 2 1,24 0,76 40 30,4
161 IV Drašković Ivica 14517329 1579 1673 CRO ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić 8 0 1 1 0,47 0,53 20 10,6
162 IV Tomečak Neven 14520265 1570 1694 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
163 IV Jelić Boro 14568632 1566 1806 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
164 III Petrović Mirko 14523671 1562 1720 CRO ŠK Draganići, Draganić 6 1634 5 2 1,62 0,38 40 15,2
165 III Zaplatić Zlatko 14574845 1555 1708 CRO ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb 8 937 3 0 0,71 -0,71 40 -28,4
166 VK Šuker Pavo 14541068 1550 1627 CRO ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
167 III Šuker Petar 14535939 1550 1669 CRO ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić 10 1723 5 3 1,91 1,09 20 21,8
168 IV Orač David 14550342 1540 1848 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
169 VK Baretić Zvonimir 14578840 1524 1613 CRO ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 3 1483 6 1 1,29 -0,29 40 -11,6
170 IV Jurčić Zvonko 14508192 1502 1637 CRO ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb 8 1417 5 0 0,99 -0,99 40 -39,6
171 IV Orač Leo 14550350 1488 1865 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 12 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
172 IV Marković Patrik 14554682 1480 1830 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete 9 0 2 0,5 0,50 0,00 40 0,0
173 IV Konicija Željko 14564688 1470 1724 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
174 III Cajner Lukas 14549530 1463 1821 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete 8 1931 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
175 VK Mikolaci Saša 14525046 1409 1606 CRO ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb 10 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
176 IV Kinkela Marin 14557568 1383 1762 CRO ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
177 VK Anušić Darijo 14567946 1343 1600 CRO ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
178 VK Cirimotić Josip 14564718 1338 1669 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 13 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
179 VK Novosel Stjepan 14568659 1318 1663 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 14 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
180 IV Rukavina David 14556863 1315 1773 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete 10 0 2 0,5 0,16 0,34 40 13,6
181 VK Fruk Petar 14578751 1273 1600 CRO ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 4 1467 6 1 0,53 0,47 40 18,8
182 VK Rezo Borna 14564742 1231 1709 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 16 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
183 VK Balog Ivan 14564700 1160 1600 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 15 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
184 IV Marković Petar 14552035 1063 1600 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete 11 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0

Round 1

M. 8   ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb - 1   ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete 3 : 3
1.1 MK Ognjačević, Alen - FM Gazarek, Danko + - -
1.2 IV Matečić, Robert - MK Ledić, Kruno + - -
1.3 III Keller, Luka - FM Ivanović, Željko 0 - 1
1.4 III Jurić, Ozren - MK Gujić, Leonard 0 - 1
1.5 III Jurilj, Ivan - II Alfirević, Duje 0 - 1
1.6 III Lisić, Mihovil - MK Munjiza, Radovan + - -
M. 2   ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec - 9   ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić 4 : 2
2.1 II Škorić, Milan - II Crnković, Miroslav 1 - 0
2.2 MK Radić, Goran - II Winkler, Sven 0 - 1
2.3 MK Martinuš, Tomo - II Mesar, Vedran 1 - 0
2.4 IV Šabić, Tomislav - I Fürnkranz, Stjepan 1 - 0
2.5 Kovačić, Ivan - III Ričković, Tomislav 1 - 0
2.6 IV Kezerić, Miroslav - III Šuker, Petar 0 - 1
M. 10   ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb - 3   ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 1 : 5
3.1 I Damić, Dalibor - MK Takač, Zvonko 0 - 1
3.2 III Kraljević, Mijo - I Deriš, Antun ½ - ½
3.3 III Martić, Marko - I Rudić, Željko ½ - ½
3.4 III Pejić, Ante - I Kelečić, Dragutin 0 - 1
3.5 II Portada, Ratimir - II Jagunić, Vladimir 0 - 1
3.6 III Radelić, Ante - IV Korak, Milivoj 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb - 11   ŠK Draganići, Draganić 4½:1½
4.1 II Novaković, Ivan - MK Bonjeković, Jurica 1 - 0
4.2 MK Kranjc, Zvonimir - MK Misir, Juraj 1 - 0
4.3 I Livić, Ranko - II Tomljenović, Velimir 1 - 0
4.4 III Kurelac, Đuka - I Škundrić, Stjepan 1 - 0
4.5 III Dragičević, Goran - III Dražić, Milan ½ - ½
4.6 VK Sladetić, Branko - VK Lugar, Luka 0 - 1
M. 12   ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb - 5   ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 1 : 5
5.1 MK Mrnjec, Antun - II Mudrinić, Nenad 1 - 0
5.2 II Žaja, Stjepan - II Šutić, Darko 0 - 1
5.3 II Robić, Ivica - I Komar, Miroslav 0 - 1
5.4 VK Vretenar, Vladimir - III Mrvac, Petar 0 - 1
5.5 IV Jurčić, Zvonko - VK Stojaković, Igor 0 - 1
5.6 VK Anušić, Darijo - Šimrak, Tomislav 0 - 1
M. 6   ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb - 13   ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb 4½:1½
6.1 MK Mikec, Darko - III Pehnec, Marijan 1 - 0
6.2 II Orinčić, Damir - III Smoljan, Branko 0 - 1
6.3 I Govorko, Robert - III Žepić, Luka 1 - 0
6.4 IV Mišak, Darijan - IV Hlaić, Milan ½ - ½
6.5 II Aščić, Matoš - Novina, Andrija 1 - 0
6.6 IV Poljak, Vojislav - Pović, Andrej 1 - 0
M. 14   ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje - 7   ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb 0 : 6
7.1 VK Kleković, Anđelko - I Nesek, Zdenko 0 - 1
7.2 VK Kuhta, Franjo - VK Bracanović, Luka 0 - 1
7.3 VK Baretić, Zvonimir - VK Ćurković, Damir 0 - 1
7.4 VK Fruk, Petar - VK Kos, Wilson 0 - 1
7.5 VK Dugina, Boris - VK Hađur, Ivica 0 - 1
7.6 Strelar, Marijan - VK Nesek, Filip 0 - 1

Round 2

M. 5   ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb - 2   ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 2 : 4
1.1 II Šutić, Darko - II Škorić, Milan 0 - 1
1.2 I Komar, Miroslav - MK Martinuš, Tomo 0 - 1
1.3 VK Stojaković, Igor - IV Šabić, Tomislav 1 - 0
1.4 Šimrak, Tomislav - Kovačić, Ivan 1 - 0
1.5 VK Paradžik, Davor - I Obad, Damir 0 - 1
1.6 VK Pišonić, Ivan - IV Kezerić, Miroslav 0 - 1
M. 3   ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko - 6   ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb 3½:2½
2.1 I Deriš, Antun - MK Mikec, Darko 0 - 1
2.2 I Kelečić, Dragutin - II Orinčić, Damir ½ - ½
2.3 I Trempetić, Mladen - I Govorko, Robert 1 - 0
2.4 II Jagunić, Vladimir - II Peles, Ivan ½ - ½
2.5 III Vrabec, Stjepan - II Aščić, Matoš ½ - ½
2.6 IV Korak, Milivoj - IV Poljak, Vojislav 1 - 0
M. 7   ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb - 4   ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb 3 : 3
3.1 MK Nesek, Darko - II Novaković, Ivan ½ - ½
3.2 I Nesek, Zdenko - MK Kranjc, Zvonimir 1 - 0
3.3 VK Bracanović, Luka - I Livić, Ranko 1 - 0
3.4 VK Kos, Wilson - III Kurelac, Đuka 0 - 1
3.5 III Zaplatić, Zlatko - III Pintarić, Stjepan 0 - 1
3.6 VK Nesek, Filip - III Dragičević, Goran ½ - ½
M. 1   ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete - 10   ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb 4 : 2
4.1 FM Gazarek, Danko - I Damić, Dalibor - - +
4.2 MK Ledić, Kruno - III Kraljević, Mijo 1 - 0
4.3 FM Ivanović, Željko - IV Kadić, Antun 1 - 0
4.4 MK Gujić, Leonard - II Portada, Ratimir 1 - 0
4.5 II Alfirević, Duje - III Radelić, Ante 1 - 0
4.6 MK Munjiza, Radovan - IV Čičak, Marko - - +
M. 9   ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić - 8   ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb 4½:1½
5.1 NM Golub, Nikolina - MK Ognjačević, Alen ½ - ½
5.2 II Crnković, Miroslav - IV Matečić, Robert 0 - 1
5.3 II Winkler, Sven - III Keller, Luka 1 - 0
5.4 II Mesar, Vedran - III Jurić, Ozren 1 - 0
5.5 I Fürnkranz, Stjepan - III Jurilj, Ivan 1 - 0
5.6 III Šuker, Petar - III Lisić, Mihovil 1 - 0
M. 11   ŠK Draganići, Draganić - 14   ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 3 : 3
6.1 MK Bonjeković, Jurica - VK Kleković, Anđelko 1 - 0
6.2 MK Misir, Juraj - VK Kuhta, Franjo 0 - 1
6.3 II Tomljenović, Velimir - VK Baretić, Zvonimir 0 - 1
6.4 I Škundrić, Stjepan - VK Fruk, Petar 0 - 1
6.5 III Dražić, Milan - Strelar, Marijan 1 - 0
6.6 VK Lugar, Luka - Đurin, Branko 1 - 0
M. 13   ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb - 12   ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb 4 : 2
7.1 III Pehnec, Marijan - MK Mrnjec, Antun 0 - 1
7.2 MK Ostojić, Branko - II Žaja, Stjepan 0 - 1
7.3 III Smoljan, Branko - II Robić, Ivica 1 - 0
7.4 III Žepić, Luka - VK Dražetić, Novica 1 - 0
7.5 IV Hlaić, Milan - III Zrinščak, Vinko 1 - 0
7.6 Pović, Andrej - IV Jurčić, Zvonko 1 - 0

Round 3

M. 2   ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec - 3   ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 3½:2½
1.1 II Škorić, Milan - I Deriš, Antun 1 - 0
1.2 MK Radić, Goran - I Kelečić, Dragutin ½ - ½
1.3 MK Martinuš, Tomo - I Trempetić, Mladen 0 - 1
1.4 IV Šabić, Tomislav - II Jagunić, Vladimir ½ - ½
1.5 I Obad, Damir - III Vrabec, Stjepan 1 - 0
1.6 IV Kezerić, Miroslav - IV Korak, Milivoj ½ - ½
M. 4   ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb - 1   ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete ½ :5½
2.1 MK Pilat, Karlo - FM Ivanović, Željko - - +
2.2 MK Kaužljar, Mladen - MK Gujić, Leonard 0 - 1
2.3 II Novaković, Ivan - II Alfirević, Duje 0 - 1
2.4 MK Kranjc, Zvonimir - II Šagovac, Kristijan 0 - 1
2.5 I Livić, Ranko - III Dumančić, Šimun 0 - 1
2.6 III Kurelac, Đuka - IV Rukavina, David ½ - ½
M. 5   ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb - 7   ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb 3½:2½
3.1 II Gal, Igor - MK Nesek, Darko 1 - 0
3.2 II Šutić, Darko - I Nesek, Zdenko 0 - 1
3.3 III Mrvac, Petar - VK Bracanović, Luka ½ - ½
3.4 VK Stojaković, Igor - VK Kos, Wilson 1 - 0
3.5 VK Gal, Andrej - VK Hađur, Ivica 0 - 1
3.6 Šimrak, Tomislav - VK Nesek, Filip 1 - 0
M. 6   ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb - 9   ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić 3 : 3
4.1 MK Mikec, Darko - NM Golub, Nikolina 1 - 0
4.2 II Orinčić, Damir - II Crnković, Miroslav 0 - 1
4.3 I Govorko, Robert - II Winkler, Sven 0 - 1
4.4 IV Mišak, Darijan - II Mesar, Vedran 1 - 0
4.5 III Hodniković, Nenad - I Fürnkranz, Stjepan 0 - 1
4.6 IV Poljak, Vojislav - III Šuker, Petar 1 - 0
M. 14   ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje - 13   ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb 3½:2½
5.1 VK Kleković, Anđelko - MK Ostojić, Branko ½ - ½
5.2 VK Kuhta, Franjo - III Smoljan, Branko 1 - 0
5.3 VK Baretić, Zvonimir - III Žepić, Luka 0 - 1
5.4 Strelar, Marijan - IV Hlaić, Milan 0 - 1
5.5 Horvatović, Zdravko - Novina, Andrija 1 - 0
5.6 Šilobod, Miro - Pović, Andrej 1 - 0
M. 8   ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb - 11   ŠK Draganići, Draganić 3 : 3
6.1 MK Ognjačević, Alen - MK Bonjeković, Jurica + - -
6.2 IV Matečić, Robert - MK Misir, Juraj ½ - ½
6.3 III Keller, Luka - II Tomljenović, Velimir ½ - ½
6.4 III Jurić, Ozren - I Škundrić, Stjepan 1 - 0
6.5 III Lisić, Mihovil - III Dražić, Milan 0 - 1
6.6 VK Mikolaci, Saša - VK Lugar, Luka 0 - 1
M. 10   ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb - 12   ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb 4 : 2
7.1 I Damić, Dalibor - MK Mrnjec, Antun 0 - 1
7.2 III Kraljević, Mijo - II Žaja, Stjepan 1 - 0
7.3 III Martić, Marko - II Robić, Ivica 1 - 0
7.4 III Pejić, Ante - VK Vretenar, Vladimir 0 - 1
7.5 II Portada, Ratimir - IV Jurčić, Zvonko 1 - 0
7.6 III Radelić, Ante - VK Kovač, Antun 1 - 0

Round 4

M. 1   ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete - 2   ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 3½:2½
1.1 MK Ledić, Kruno - II Škorić, Milan ½ - ½
1.2 FM Ivanović, Željko - MK Radić, Goran ½ - ½
1.3 MK Gujić, Leonard - MK Martinuš, Tomo 0 - 1
1.4 II Alfirević, Duje - IV Šabić, Tomislav ½ - ½
1.5 II Šagovac, Kristijan - I Obad, Damir 1 - 0
1.6 III Dumančić, Šimun - IV Kezerić, Miroslav 1 - 0
M. 3   ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko - 5   ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 3 : 3
2.1 I Deriš, Antun - II Mudrinić, Nenad ½ - ½
2.2 I Rudić, Željko - II Gal, Igor ½ - ½
2.3 I Kelečić, Dragutin - I Komar, Miroslav 1 - 0
2.4 I Trempetić, Mladen - III Mrvac, Petar 0 - 1
2.5 II Jagunić, Vladimir - VK Gal, Andrej 0 - 1
2.6 IV Korak, Milivoj - Šimrak, Tomislav 1 - 0
M. 9   ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić - 4   ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb 3½:2½
3.1 II Crnković, Miroslav - MK Kaužljar, Mladen 1 - 0
3.2 II Winkler, Sven - II Novaković, Ivan 0 - 1
3.3 II Mesar, Vedran - I Livić, Ranko 0 - 1
3.4 I Fürnkranz, Stjepan - III Kurelac, Đuka 1 - 0
3.5 III Ričković, Tomislav - III Dragičević, Goran ½ - ½
3.6 III Šuker, Petar - VK Sladetić, Branko 1 - 0
M. 7   ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb - 6   ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb 2 : 4
4.1 MK Nesek, Darko - MK Mikec, Darko 0 - 1
4.2 I Nesek, Zdenko - II Orinčić, Damir 1 - 0
4.3 VK Bracanović, Luka - I Govorko, Robert 0 - 1
4.4 VK Kos, Wilson - IV Mišak, Darijan 0 - 1
4.5 VK Hađur, Ivica - II Glišić, Dejan 1 - 0
4.6 VK Nesek, Filip - IV Poljak, Vojislav 0 - 1
M. 8   ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb - 14   ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 6 : 0
5.1 MK Ognjačević, Alen - VK Kleković, Anđelko 1 - 0
5.2 IV Matečić, Robert - VK Kuhta, Franjo 1 - 0
5.3 III Keller, Luka - VK Fruk, Petar 1 - 0
5.4 III Jurić, Ozren - Strelar, Marijan 1 - 0
5.5 III Jurilj, Ivan - VK Coha, Ivan 1 - 0
5.6 III Lisić, Mihovil - VK Horvatović, Zvonimir 1 - 0
M. 13   ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb - 10   ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb 3 : 3
6.1 III Pehnec, Marijan - I Damić, Dalibor 1 - 0
6.2 I Vukman, Branko - III Kraljević, Mijo 0 - 1
6.3 III Smoljan, Branko - III Martić, Marko 1 - 0
6.4 III Žepić, Luka - III Pejić, Ante 0 - 1
6.5 IV Hlaić, Milan - II Ivančić, Mate 1 - 0
6.6 Pović, Andrej - III Radelić, Ante 0 - 1
M. 12   ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb - 11   ŠK Draganići, Draganić 3 : 3
7.1 MK Mrnjec, Antun - MK Bonjeković, Jurica 0 - 1
7.2 II Žaja, Stjepan - MK Misir, Juraj ½ - ½
7.3 II Robić, Ivica - II Tomljenović, Velimir ½ - ½
7.4 VK Vretenar, Vladimir - I Škundrić, Stjepan 1 - 0
7.5 III Zrinščak, Vinko - III Petrović, Mirko 1 - 0
7.6 VK Anušić, Darijo - VK Lugar, Luka 0 - 1

Round 5

M. 3   ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko - 1   ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete 4½:1½
1.1 MK Takač, Zvonko - FM Ivanović, Željko ½ - ½
1.2 I Deriš, Antun - MK Gujić, Leonard 1 - 0
1.3 I Rudić, Željko - II Alfirević, Duje 1 - 0
1.4 I Kelečić, Dragutin - III Dumančić, Šimun 0 - 1
1.5 II Jagunić, Vladimir - IV Marković, Patrik 1 - 0
1.6 IV Korak, Milivoj - IV Rukavina, David 1 - 0
M. 2   ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec - 6   ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb 4½:1½
2.1 II Škorić, Milan - MK Mikec, Darko ½ - ½
2.2 MK Radić, Goran - II Orinčić, Damir 1 - 0
2.3 MK Martinuš, Tomo - III Babić, Đuro 1 - 0
2.4 IV Šabić, Tomislav - I Govorko, Robert 0 - 1
2.5 I Obad, Damir - IV Mišak, Darijan 1 - 0
2.6 IV Kezerić, Miroslav - IV Poljak, Vojislav 1 - 0
M. 5   ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb - 9   ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić 5 : 1
3.1 II Mudrinić, Nenad - I Pleško, Marijan ½ - ½
3.2 II Šutić, Darko - II Mesar, Vedran 1 - 0
3.3 VK Stojaković, Igor - I Fürnkranz, Stjepan ½ - ½
3.4 VK Gal, Andrej - III Ričković, Tomislav 1 - 0
3.5 Šimrak, Tomislav - VK Šuker, Pavo 1 - 0
3.6 VK Ilić, Saša - III Šuker, Petar 1 - 0
M. 4   ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb - 8   ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb 2½:3½
4.1 II Novaković, Ivan - IV Matečić, Robert 0 - 1
4.2 MK Kranjc, Zvonimir - III Keller, Luka ½ - ½
4.3 I Livić, Ranko - III Jurić, Ozren ½ - ½
4.4 III Kurelac, Đuka - III Jurilj, Ivan ½ - ½
4.5 III Dragičević, Goran - III Lisić, Mihovil 0 - 1
4.6 VK Sladetić, Branko - VK Mikolaci, Saša 1 - 0
M. 10   ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb - 7   ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb 3½:2½
5.1 I Damić, Dalibor - MK Nesek, Darko ½ - ½
5.2 III Kraljević, Mijo - I Nesek, Zdenko 0 - 1
5.3 III Martić, Marko - II Gradinščak, Josip 1 - 0
5.4 III Pejić, Ante - VK Hađur, Ivica 0 - 1
5.5 II Portada, Ratimir - III Zaplatić, Zlatko 1 - 0
5.6 II Ivančić, Mate - VK Nesek, Filip 1 - 0
M. 11   ŠK Draganići, Draganić - 13   ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb 3 : 3
6.1 MK Bonjeković, Jurica - I Vukman, Branko 1 - 0
6.2 MK Misir, Juraj - MK Ostojić, Branko 0 - 1
6.3 II Tomljenović, Velimir - III Smoljan, Branko 0 - 1
6.4 I Škundrić, Stjepan - III Žepić, Luka 0 - 1
6.5 III Dražić, Milan - IV Hlaić, Milan 1 - 0
6.6 VK Lugar, Luka - Novina, Andrija 1 - 0
M. 14   ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje - 12   ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb 1 : 5
7.1 VK Kleković, Anđelko - MK Mrnjec, Antun 0 - 1
7.2 VK Baretić, Zvonimir - II Robić, Ivica 0 - 1
7.3 VK Fruk, Petar - VK Vretenar, Vladimir 0 - 1
7.4 Horvatović, Zdravko - VK Dražetić, Novica 0 - 1
7.5 Šilobod, Miro - III Zrinščak, Vinko 0 - 1
7.6 Đurin, Branko - IV Jurčić, Zvonko 1 - 0

Round 6

M. 8   ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb - 2   ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 2 : 4
1.1 I Gujić, Vladimir - II Škorić, Milan ½ - ½
1.2 MK Ognjačević, Alen - MK Radić, Goran ½ - ½
1.3 IV Matečić, Robert - MK Martinuš, Tomo 0 - 1
1.4 III Jurić, Ozren - Kovačić, Ivan 0 - 1
1.5 III Keller, Luka - I Obad, Damir 0 - 1
1.6 III Jurilj, Ivan - IV Kezerić, Miroslav 1 - 0
M. 1   ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete - 5   ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 2 : 4
2.1 FM Ivanović, Željko - II Gal, Igor ½ - ½
2.2 MK Gujić, Leonard - II Šutić, Darko 0 - 1
2.3 II Alfirević, Duje - III Mrvac, Petar 0 - 1
2.4 II Šagovac, Kristijan - VK Stojaković, Igor 0 - 1
2.5 III Dumančić, Šimun - VK Gal, Andrej 1 - 0
2.6 III Cajner, Lukas - Šimrak, Tomislav ½ - ½
M. 9   ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić - 3   ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 1½:4½
3.1 I Pleško, Marijan - I Deriš, Antun 0 - 1
3.2 II Crnković, Miroslav - I Kelečić, Dragutin 0 - 1
3.3 II Winkler, Sven - I Trempetić, Mladen 0 - 1
3.4 I Fürnkranz, Stjepan - III Vrabec, Stjepan ½ - ½
3.5 III Ričković, Tomislav - VK Vulje, Stjepan 1 - 0
3.6 III Šuker, Petar - I Lončarić, Mladen 0 - 1
M. 11   ŠK Draganići, Draganić - 10   ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb 4½:1½
4.1 MK Bonjeković, Jurica - III Kraljević, Mijo 1 - 0
4.2 MK Misir, Juraj - III Martić, Marko ½ - ½
4.3 I Škundrić, Stjepan - II Portada, Ratimir 1 - 0
4.4 III Petrović, Mirko - II Ivančić, Mate 1 - 0
4.5 III Dražić, Milan - III Radelić, Ante 1 - 0
4.6 VK Lugar, Luka - IV Čičak, Marko 0 - 1
M. 6   ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb - 14   ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 6 : 0
5.1 MK Mikec, Darko - VK Kuhta, Franjo 1 - 0
5.2 I Govorko, Robert - VK Fruk, Petar 1 - 0
5.3 II Orinčić, Damir - Strelar, Marijan 1 - 0
5.4 IV Mišak, Darijan - Horvatović, Zdravko 1 - 0
5.5 III Hodniković, Nenad - VK Coha, Ivan 1 - 0
5.6 IV Poljak, Vojislav - VK Horvatović, Zvonimir 1 - 0
M. 13   ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb - 7   ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb 2 : 4
6.1 III Pehnec, Marijan - MK Nesek, Darko ½ - ½
6.2 I Vukman, Branko - II Gradinščak, Josip ½ - ½
6.3 III Žepić, Luka - VK Bracanović, Luka 0 - 1
6.4 IV Hlaić, Milan - VK Ćurković, Damir 0 - 1
6.5 Ivanjko, Stanko - VK Hađur, Ivica 1 - 0
6.6 Novina, Andrija - VK Nesek, Filip 0 - 1
M. 12   ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb - 4   ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb 3½:2½
7.1 MK Mrnjec, Antun - II Novaković, Ivan + - -
7.2 II Žaja, Stjepan - MK Kranjc, Zvonimir ½ - ½
7.3 II Robić, Ivica - I Livić, Ranko 1 - 0
7.4 VK Vretenar, Vladimir - III Kurelac, Đuka 0 - 1
7.5 VK Dražetić, Novica - III Dragičević, Goran 0 - 1
7.6 IV Jurčić, Zvonko - VK Sladetić, Branko 1 - 0

Round 7

M. 2   ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec - 11   ŠK Draganići, Draganić 4½:1½
1.1 II Škorić, Milan - MK Bonjeković, Jurica ½ - ½
1.2 MK Radić, Goran - MK Misir, Juraj 1 - 0
1.3 MK Martinuš, Tomo - II Tomljenović, Velimir + - -
1.4 IV Šabić, Tomislav - I Škundrić, Stjepan 1 - 0
1.5 Kovačić, Ivan - III Petrović, Mirko 1 - 0
1.6 IV Kezerić, Miroslav - VK Lugar, Luka 0 - 1
M. 5   ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb - 6   ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb 1½:4½
2.1 II Mudrinić, Nenad - MK Mikec, Darko - - +
2.2 II Šutić, Darko - I Govorko, Robert 0 - 1
2.3 I Komar, Miroslav - II Orinčić, Damir 0 - 1
2.4 VK Stojaković, Igor - IV Mišak, Darijan ½ - ½
2.5 Šimrak, Tomislav - II Aščić, Matoš 0 - 1
2.6 VK Pišonić, Ivan - IV Poljak, Vojislav 1 - 0
M. 3   ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko - 8   ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb 4 : 2
3.1 MK Takač, Zvonko - I Gujić, Vladimir 1 - 0
3.2 I Deriš, Antun - MK Ognjačević, Alen 1 - 0
3.3 I Kelečić, Dragutin - IV Matečić, Robert ½ - ½
3.4 I Trempetić, Mladen - III Jurić, Ozren 0 - 1
3.5 II Jagunić, Vladimir - III Jurilj, Ivan ½ - ½
3.6 IV Korak, Milivoj - III Lisić, Mihovil 1 - 0
M. 7   ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb - 1   ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete 1½:4½
4.1 MK Nesek, Darko - MK Ledić, Kruno 1 - 0
4.2 I Nesek, Zdenko - MK Gujić, Leonard ½ - ½
4.3 II Gradinščak, Josip - II Alfirević, Duje 0 - 1
4.4 VK Ćurković, Damir - II Šagovac, Kristijan 0 - 1
4.5 III Zaplatić, Zlatko - III Dumančić, Šimun 0 - 1
4.6 VK Nesek, Filip - III Cajner, Lukas 0 - 1
M. 12   ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb - 9   ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić 3 : 3
5.1 MK Mrnjec, Antun - II Winkler, Sven 1 - 0
5.2 II Žaja, Stjepan - II Mesar, Vedran 1 - 0
5.3 II Robić, Ivica - I Fürnkranz, Stjepan 1 - 0
5.4 VK Vretenar, Vladimir - III Ričković, Tomislav 0 - 1
5.5 VK Dražetić, Novica - IV Drašković, Ivica 0 - 1
5.6 Premelić, Zvonimir - III Šuker, Petar 0 - 1
M. 10   ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb - 14   ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 3½:2½
6.1 NM Frank, Vladimir - VK Kleković, Anđelko 1 - 0
6.2 III Kraljević, Mijo - VK Kuhta, Franjo 0 - 1
6.3 III Martić, Marko - Horvatović, Zdravko 1 - 0
6.4 IV Kadić, Antun - Đurin, Branko 1 - 0
6.5 II Portada, Ratimir - VK Lež, Mirko - - +
6.6 III Radelić, Ante - Krklec, Anton ½ - ½
M. 4   ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb - 13   ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb 4½:1½
7.1 MK Kranjc, Zvonimir - III Pehnec, Marijan ½ - ½
7.2 I Livić, Ranko - I Vukman, Branko 1 - 0
7.3 III Kurelac, Đuka - MK Ostojić, Branko 1 - 0
7.4 III Pintarić, Stjepan - IV Hlaić, Milan 1 - 0
7.5 III Dragičević, Goran - Novina, Andrija 1 - 0
7.6 VK Sladetić, Branko - Pović, Andrej 0 - 1

Round 8

M. 10   ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb - 2   ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 2½:3½
1.1 NM Frank, Vladimir - MK Radić, Goran 0 - 1
1.2 I Damić, Dalibor - MK Martinuš, Tomo 0 - 1
1.3 III Pejić, Ante - IV Šabić, Tomislav 1 - 0
1.4 IV Kadić, Antun - I Obad, Damir 0 - 1
1.5 II Portada, Ratimir - IV Kezerić, Miroslav ½ - ½
1.6 IV Čičak, Marko - VK Cirimotić, Josip 1 - 0
M. 11   ŠK Draganići, Draganić - 3   ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 2½:3½
2.1 MK Bonjeković, Jurica - I Deriš, Antun ½ - ½
2.2 MK Misir, Juraj - I Kelečić, Dragutin ½ - ½
2.3 I Škundrić, Stjepan - II Jagunić, Vladimir ½ - ½
2.4 III Petrović, Mirko - III Vrabec, Stjepan 0 - 1
2.5 III Dražić, Milan - IV Korak, Milivoj ½ - ½
2.6 VK Lugar, Luka - II Zoretić, Zlatko ½ - ½
M. 6   ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb - 1   ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete 3½:2½
3.1 MK Mikec, Darko - MK Ledić, Kruno ½ - ½
3.2 I Govorko, Robert - MK Gujić, Leonard 1 - 0
3.3 II Orinčić, Damir - II Alfirević, Duje 1 - 0
3.4 IV Mišak, Darijan - II Šagovac, Kristijan 0 - 1
3.5 III Hodniković, Nenad - III Dumančić, Šimun 1 - 0
3.6 IV Poljak, Vojislav - III Cajner, Lukas 0 - 1
M. 8   ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb - 5   ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 3½:2½
4.1 MK Ognjačević, Alen - II Mudrinić, Nenad 1 - 0
4.2 IV Matečić, Robert - II Šutić, Darko 1 - 0
4.3 III Jurić, Ozren - III Mrvac, Petar 0 - 1
4.4 III Jurilj, Ivan - VK Stojaković, Igor 0 - 1
4.5 III Lisić, Mihovil - VK Gal, Andrej ½ - ½
4.6 III Isić, Muris - VK Pišonić, Ivan 1 - 0
M. 7   ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb - 12   ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb 5 : 1
5.1 MK Nesek, Darko - MK Mrnjec, Antun ½ - ½
5.2 I Nesek, Zdenko - II Žaja, Stjepan 1 - 0
5.3 II Gradinščak, Josip - II Robić, Ivica ½ - ½
5.4 VK Ćurković, Damir - VK Vretenar, Vladimir 1 - 0
5.5 VK Hađur, Ivica - IV Jurčić, Zvonko 1 - 0
5.6 VK Nesek, Filip - Premelić, Zvonimir 1 - 0
M. 9   ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić - 13   ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb 4½:1½
6.1 NM Golub, Nikolina - I Vukman, Branko 1 - 0
6.2 I Pleško, Marijan - MK Ostojić, Branko 0 - 1
6.3 II Winkler, Sven - III Žepić, Luka 1 - 0
6.4 I Fürnkranz, Stjepan - IV Hlaić, Milan 1 - 0
6.5 III Ričković, Tomislav - Bosić, Branko 1 - 0
6.6 III Šuker, Petar - Pović, Andrej ½ - ½
M. 14   ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje - 4   ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb 1 : 5
7.1 VK Kleković, Anđelko - II Novaković, Ivan + - -
7.2 VK Baretić, Zvonimir - MK Kranjc, Zvonimir 0 - 1
7.3 VK Fruk, Petar - I Livić, Ranko 0 - 1
7.4 Strelar, Marijan - III Kurelac, Đuka 0 - 1
7.5 Horvatović, Zdravko - III Dragičević, Goran 0 - 1
7.6 Krklec, Anton - VK Sladetić, Branko 0 - 1

Round 9

M. 2   ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec - 12   ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb 6 : 0
1.1 II Škorić, Milan - MK Mrnjec, Antun 1 - 0
1.2 MK Radić, Goran - II Žaja, Stjepan 1 - 0
1.3 MK Martinuš, Tomo - II Robić, Ivica 1 - 0
1.4 IV Šabić, Tomislav - VK Vretenar, Vladimir 1 - 0
1.5 I Obad, Damir - IV Jurčić, Zvonko + - -
1.6 IV Kezerić, Miroslav - III Zrinščak, Vinko + - -
M. 13   ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb - 3   ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 2½:3½
2.1 III Pehnec, Marijan - I Deriš, Antun ½ - ½
2.2 I Vukman, Branko - I Kelečić, Dragutin ½ - ½
2.3 MK Ostojić, Branko - I Trempetić, Mladen ½ - ½
2.4 III Smoljan, Branko - II Jagunić, Vladimir ½ - ½
2.5 III Žepić, Luka - III Vrabec, Stjepan ½ - ½
2.6 IV Hlaić, Milan - IV Korak, Milivoj 0 - 1
M. 6   ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb - 8   ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb 2½:3½
3.1 MK Mikec, Darko - MK Ognjačević, Alen 0 - 1
3.2 I Govorko, Robert - IV Matečić, Robert ½ - ½
3.3 II Orinčić, Damir - III Jurić, Ozren 1 - 0
3.4 IV Mišak, Darijan - III Jurilj, Ivan 0 - 1
3.5 III Hodniković, Nenad - III Lisić, Mihovil 0 - 1
3.6 IV Poljak, Vojislav - III Isić, Muris 1 - 0
M. 1   ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete - 9   ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić 3 : 3
4.1 FM Ivanović, Željko - NM Golub, Nikolina ½ - ½
4.2 MK Gujić, Leonard - II Crnković, Miroslav ½ - ½
4.3 II Alfirević, Duje - II Mesar, Vedran 0 - 1
4.4 II Šagovac, Kristijan - I Fürnkranz, Stjepan ½ - ½
4.5 III Dumančić, Šimun - III Ričković, Tomislav 1 - 0
4.6 IV Marković, Patrik - III Šuker, Petar ½ - ½
M. 5   ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb - 14   ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 3½:2½
5.1 II Mudrinić, Nenad - VK Kleković, Anđelko ½ - ½
5.2 III Mrvac, Petar - VK Kuhta, Franjo 1 - 0
5.3 VK Stojaković, Igor - VK Baretić, Zvonimir 1 - 0
5.4 VK Stamenković, Ivan - Horvatović, Zdravko 0 - 1
5.5 VK Pišonić, Ivan - VK Coha, Ivan 1 - 0
5.6 VK Vukoja, Luna - VK Horvatović, Zvonimir 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb - 10   ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb 2½:3½
6.1 II Novaković, Ivan - III Kraljević, Mijo - - +
6.2 MK Kranjc, Zvonimir - III Martić, Marko ½ - ½
6.3 I Livić, Ranko - III Pejić, Ante 1 - 0
6.4 III Kurelac, Đuka - II Portada, Ratimir ½ - ½
6.5 III Dragičević, Goran - II Ivančić, Mate ½ - ½
6.6 VK Sladetić, Branko - III Radelić, Ante 0 - 1
M. 11   ŠK Draganići, Draganić - 7   ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb 4½:1½
7.1 MK Bonjeković, Jurica - MK Nesek, Darko 1 - 0
7.2 MK Misir, Juraj - I Nesek, Zdenko 0 - 1
7.3 I Škundrić, Stjepan - II Gradinščak, Josip 1 - 0
7.4 III Petrović, Mirko - VK Kos, Wilson 1 - 0
7.5 III Dražić, Milan - VK Hađur, Ivica ½ - ½
7.6 VK Lugar, Luka - III Zaplatić, Zlatko 1 - 0

Players ranking

M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
M. II Škorić Milan 2048 2079 CRO 14564696 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 1 6,0 8 2180 8 6 4,63 1,37 20 27,4
1 MK Radić Goran 1988 2055 CRO 14533995 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 1 1 5,5 8 2048 8 5,5 4,87 0,63 40 25,2
2 MK Martinuš Tomo 2104 2076 CRO 14508524 1 1 0 1 1 1 + 1 1 8,0 9 2149 8 7 6,53 0,47 20 9,4
3 IV Šabić Tomislav 1888 1851 CRO 14580373 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 0 1 4,0 8 1783 8 4 5,10 -1,10 20 -22,0
4 Kovačić Ivan 1912 2000 GER 12911399 1 0 1 1 3,0 4 1857 3 3 2,35 0,65 40 26,0
5 I Obad Damir 1971 2030 CRO 14514532 1 1 0 1 1 1 + 6,0 7 1984 6 5 4,91 0,09 20 1,8
6 IV Kezerić Miroslav 1715 1885 CRO 14548275 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 ½ + 4,0 9 1597 6 2 3,17 -1,17 20 -23,4
7 VK Cirimotić Josip 1338 1669 CRO 14564718 0 0,0 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
13 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
  2. ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko (Elo medio:1973, Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 34) MK Takač Zvonko 2075 2109 CRO 14501341 1 ½ 1 2,5 3 2237 3 2,5 1,95 0,55 20 11,0
M. I Deriš Antun 1869 1921 CRO 14504405 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ 5,0 9 1987 9 5 3,62 1,38 20 27,6
1 I Rudić Željko 1964 1970 CRO 14515288 ½ ½ 1 2,0 3 2028 3 2 1,75 0,25 20 5,0
2 I Kelečić Dragutin 1920 1915 CRO 14510855 1 ½ ½ 1 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 5,5 9 1916 9 5,5 5,52 -0,02 20 -0,4
3 I Trempetić Mladen 1968 1966 CRO 14510090 1 1 0 1 0 ½ 3,5 6 1941 6 3,5 3,68 -0,18 20 -3,6
4 II Jagunić Vladimir 1849 1975 CRO 14508125 1 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 4,5 8 1758 8 4,5 5,34 -0,84 20 -16,8
5 III Vrabec Stjepan 1752 1779 CRO 14525208 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 2,5 5 1747 5 2,5 2,55 -0,05 20 -1,0
6 IV Korak Milivoj 1754 1857 CRO 14565293 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 1 7,0 8 1960 6 5 4,01 0,99 40 39,6
8 II Zoretić Zlatko 1710 1764 CRO 14509474 ½ 0,5 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
9 VK Vulje Stjepan 1603 1752 CRO 14538164 0 0,0 1 0 1 0 0,44 -0,44 40 -17,6
10 I Lončarić Mladen 0 1990 CRO 14508400 1 1,0 1 0 1 1
11 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
12 MK Mikec Darko 2061 2076 CRO 14504057 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 + ½ 0 7,0 9 2129 8 6 5,26 0,74 20 14,8
  3. ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb (Elo medio:1880, Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 32) I Govorko Robert 1891 1995 CRO 14519712 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 6,5 9 1948 9 6,5 5,37 1,13 20 22,6
M. II Peles Ivan 1806 1884 CRO 14527103 ½ 0,5 1 0 1 0,5 0,44 0,06 20 1,2
1 III Babić Đuro 1781 1759 CRO 14510561 0 0,0 1 0 1 0 0,13 -0,13 20 -2,6
2 II Orinčić Damir 1849 1910 CRO 14511509 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 4,5 9 1856 8 3,5 3,58 -0,08 20 -1,6
3 IV Mišak Darijan 1680 1845 CRO 14540991 ½ 1 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 4,0 8 1729 7 3 2,92 0,08 20 1,6
4 II Aščić Matoš 1748 1898 CRO 14560550 1 ½ 1 2,5 3 1934 1 0,5 0,49 0,01 20 0,2
5 III Hodniković Nenad 1612 1650 CRO 14563509 0 1 1 0 2,0 4 1704 3 1 1,00 0,00 20 0,0
7 II Glišić Dejan 0 1894 CRO 14548526 0 0,0 1 0 1 0
8 IV Poljak Vojislav 0 1713 CRO 14576619 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 5,0 9 1663 6 3
10 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
11 II Mudrinić Nenad 1886 1970 CRO 14548585 0 ½ ½ - 0 ½ 1,5 6 1731 5 1,5 2,52 -1,02 20 -20,4
12 II Gal Igor 1987 1992 CRO 14515660 1 ½ ½ 2,0 3 2101 3 2 1,55 0,45 20 9,0
  4. ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb (Elo medio:1916, Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 30) II Šutić Darko 1977 1910 CRO 14515415 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3,0 7 1831 7 3 4,29 -1,29 20 -25,8
M. I Komar Miroslav 1863 1959 CRO 14548542 1 0 0 0 1,0 4 1689 4 1 1,91 -0,91 40 -36,4
1 III Mrvac Petar 1892 2016 CRO 14557576 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 5,5 6 2187 6 5,5 3,82 1,68 40 67,2
2 VK Stojaković Igor 1889 1864 CRO 14548593 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 7,0 8 2012 8 7 6,02 0,98 40 39,2
3 VK Gal Andrej 1701 2028 CRO 14567563 0 1 1 0 ½ 2,5 5 1745 5 2,5 2,21 0,29 40 11,6
4 Šimrak Tomislav 0 1631 CRO 14583372 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 0 4,5 7 1730 6 3,5
5 VK Ilić Saša 1707 1658 CRO 334033555 1 1,0 1 0 1 1 0,71 0,29 40 11,6
6 VK Paradžik Davor 0 1618 CRO 14569914 0 0,0 1 0 1 0
7 VK Stamenković Ivan 0 1600 CRO 14576449 0 0,0 1 0 0 0
9 VK Pišonić Ivan 0 1600 CRO 14576503 0 1 0 1 2,0 4 1670 2 0
10 VK Vukoja Luna 0 1676 CRO 14573725 0 0,0 1 0 0 0
11 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
12 FM Gazarek Danko 2304 2268 CRO 14500906 - - 0,0 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
13 MK Ledić Kruno 2144 2123 CRO 14509539 - 1 ½ 0 ½ 2,0 5 1970 4 2 2,87 -0,87 20 -17,4
16 FM Ivanović Željko 2019 2062 CRO 14500922 1 1 + ½ ½ ½ ½ 5,0 7 2021 6 4 3,88 0,12 20 2,4
  5. ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete (Elo medio:2048, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 29,5) MK Gujić Leonard 1873 1897 CRO 14504413 1 1 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 4,0 9 1865 9 4 4,10 -0,10 20 -2,0
M. II Alfirević Duje 1877 1960 CRO 14542803 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 0 4,5 9 1802 9 4,5 5,34 -0,84 40 -33,6
1 II Šagovac Kristijan 1793 1999 CRO 14542960 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 4,5 6 1992 6 4,5 2,97 1,53 40 61,2
2 III Dumančić Šimun 1830 2004 CRO 14567539 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 6,0 7 2025 7 6 4,52 1,48 40 59,2
3 III Cajner Lukas 1463 1821 CRO 14549530 ½ 1 1 2,5 3 1931 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
4 IV Marković Patrik 1480 1830 CRO 14554682 0 ½ 0,5 2 0 2 0,5 0,50 0,00 40 0,0
5 IV Rukavina David 1315 1773 CRO 14556863 ½ 0 0,5 2 0 2 0,5 0,16 0,34 40 13,6
6 MK Munjiza Radovan 0 2071 CRO 14569949 - - 0,0 2 0 0 0
7 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
8 I Gujić Vladimir 1979 2034 CRO 14511363 ½ 0 0,5 2 0 2 0,5 0,77 -0,27 20 -5,4
9 MK Ognjačević Alen 1968 2052 CRO 14503352 + ½ + 1 ½ 0 1 1 6,0 8 2021 6 4 3,54 0,46 20 9,2
10 IV Matečić Robert 1884 1937 CRO 14548577 + 1 ½ 1 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 6,5 9 2032 8 5,5 3,94 1,56 20 31,2
12 III Jurić Ozren 1818 1813 CRO 14515130 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 0 3,5 9 1722 8 2,5 3,87 -1,37 40 -54,8
  6. ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb (Elo medio:1853, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 28) III Keller Luka 1739 1888 CRO 14517892 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 2,0 6 1643 6 2 2,62 -0,62 20 -12,4
M. III Jurilj Ivan 1706 1822 CRO 14539454 0 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 4,0 8 1758 7 3 2,82 0,18 20 3,6
1 III Lisić Mihovil 1664 1811 CRO 14544555 + 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 4,5 8 1637 6 2,5 3,18 -0,68 20 -13,6
2 III Isić Muris 1651 1808 CRO 14524910 1 0 1,0 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
3 VK Mikolaci Saša 1409 1606 CRO 14525046 0 0 0,0 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
5 NM Golub Nikolina 1899 1998 CRO 14539055 ½ 0 1 ½ 2,0 4 1958 4 2 1,69 0,31 40 12,4
6 I Pleško Marijan 1884 1864 CRO 14523710 ½ 0 0 0,5 3 1580 3 0,5 1,63 -1,13 20 -22,6
7 II Crnković Miroslav 1813 1838 CRO 14512190 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 2,5 6 1871 6 2,5 2,10 0,40 20 8,0
8 II Winkler Sven 1797 1964 CRO 14540410 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 4,0 7 1935 7 4 2,69 1,31 40 52,4
10 II Mesar Vedran 1586 1820 CRO 14538865 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2,0 7 1724 7 2 1,24 0,76 40 30,4
  7. ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić (Elo medio:1831, Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 26) I Fürnkranz Stjepan 1722 1921 CRO 14540819 0 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ 5,5 9 1827 9 5,5 4,21 1,29 40 51,6
M. III Ričković Tomislav 1644 1839 CRO 14542706 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 0 3,5 7 1704 6 2,5 2,42 0,08 20 1,6
1 IV Drašković Ivica 1579 1673 CRO 14517329 1 1,0 1 0 1 1 0,47 0,53 20 10,6
2 VK Šuker Pavo 1550 1627 CRO 14541068 0 0,0 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
3 III Šuker Petar 1550 1669 CRO 14535939 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 ½ ½ 5,0 9 1723 5 3 1,91 1,09 20 21,8
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
5 NM Frank Vladimir 2018 2071 CRO 14501562 1 0 1,0 2 0 2 1 1,42 -0,42 20 -8,4
6 I Damić Dalibor 1895 1845 CRO 14509636 0 + 0 0 ½ 0 1,5 6 1639 5 0,5 1,77 -1,27 20 -25,4
7 III Kraljević Mijo 1828 1889 CRO 14518945 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 0 + 3,5 8 1821 7 2,5 2,69 -0,19 20 -3,8
8 III Martić Marko 1846 1932 CRO 14548550 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 4,5 7 1887 6 3,5 3,24 0,26 40 10,4
9 III Pejić Ante 1681 1802 CRO 14535203 0 0 1 0 1 0 2,0 6 1678 6 2 2,04 -0,04 40 -1,6
10 IV Kadić Antun 1686 1747 CRO 14528649 0 1 0 1,0 3 1744 2 0 0,28 -0,28 20 -5,6
  8. ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb (Elo medio:1845, Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 24,5) II Portada Ratimir 1675 1780 CRO 14544229 0 0 1 1 0 - ½ ½ 3,0 8 1650 7 3 3,26 -0,26 20 -5,2
M. II Ivančić Mate 1622 1872 CRO 14518830 0 1 0 ½ 1,5 4 1534 3 0,5 1,51 -1,01 40 -40,4
1 III Radelić Ante 1620 1814 CRO 14575337 0 0 1 1 0 ½ 1 3,5 7 1671 4 1 1,47 -0,47 40 -18,8
2 IV Čičak Marko 0 1736 CRO 14517280 + 1 1 3,0 3 0 1 1
3 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
4 MK Bonjeković Jurica 2050 2076 CRO 14523590 0 1 - 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 6,0 9 2070 8 6 5,70 0,30 20 6,0
5 MK Misir Juraj 1830 1885 CRO 14504090 0 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 2,0 9 1655 9 2 3,98 -1,98 20 -39,6
7 II Tomljenović Velimir 1728 1757 CRO 14523698 0 0 ½ ½ 0 - 1,0 6 1474 5 1 2,58 -1,58 20 -31,6
8 I Škundrić Stjepan 1673 1747 CRO 14523680 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 2,5 9 1555 9 2,5 3,84 -1,34 20 -26,8
9 III Petrović Mirko 1562 1720 CRO 14523671 0 1 0 0 1 2,0 5 1634 5 2 1,62 0,38 40 15,2
10 III Dražić Milan 1640 1783 CRO 14523620 ½ 1 1 1 1 ½ ½ 5,5 7 1897 6 4,5 2,70 1,80 40 72,0
13 VK Lugar Luka 0 1645 CRO 14585170 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 7,5 9 1861 5 4,5
  9. ŠK Draganići, Draganić (Elo medio:1761, Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 26,5) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
M. MK Nesek Darko 1944 1960 CRO 14515229 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 3,0 8 1901 8 3 3,53 -0,53 20 -10,6
1 I Nesek Zdenko 2033 1992 CRO 14523701 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 1 7,5 8 2282 8 7,5 5,95 1,55 20 31,0
2 II Gradinščak Josip 1841 1884 CRO 14511932 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 1,0 5 1527 5 1 2,98 -1,98 20 -39,6
3 VK Bracanović Luka 1646 1703 CRO 14574853 1 1 ½ 0 1 3,5 5 1970 5 3,5 1,38 2,12 20 42,4
4 VK Ćurković Damir 1713 1702 CRO 14558173 1 1 0 1 3,0 4 1865 4 3 2,22 0,78 40 31,2
6 VK Kos Wilson 1593 1699 CRO 14568357 1 0 0 0 0 1,0 5 1387 5 1 2,26 -1,26 40 -50,4
7 VK Hađur Ivica 1737 1738 CRO 14564815 1 1 1 1 0 1 ½ 5,5 7 1890 4 3,5 2,55 0,95 40 38,0
8 III Zaplatić Zlatko 1555 1708 CRO 14574845 0 0 0 0 0,0 4 937 3 0 0,71 -0,71 40 -28,4
  10. ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb (Elo medio:1839, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 28) VK Nesek Filip 0 1629 CRO 14568365 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 0 1 3,5 8 1564 3 0,5
M. Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 MK Pilat Karlo 2110 2094 CRO 14519151 - 0,0 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
2 MK Kaužljar Mladen 1991 2024 CRO 14506807 0 0 0,0 2 0 2 0 1,39 -1,39 20 -27,8
3 II Novaković Ivan 1868 1935 CRO 14518210 1 ½ 0 1 0 - - - 2,5 8 1910 5 2,5 2,23 0,27 20 5,4
4 MK Kranjc Zvonimir 1818 1868 CRO 14520460 1 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 4,0 8 1814 8 4 4,01 -0,01 20 -0,2
5 I Livić Ranko 1862 1893 CRO 14506793 1 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 5,5 9 1747 9 5,5 6,42 -0,92 20 -18,4
6 III Kurelac Đuka 1730 1804 CRO 14517981 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 6,5 9 1807 8 5,5 4,77 0,73 20 14,6
7 III Pintarić Stjepan 1799 1883 CRO 14525097 1 1 2,0 2 0 2 2 1,44 0,56 40 22,4
8 III Dragičević Goran 1600 1766 CRO 14560321 ½ ½ ½ 0 1 1 1 ½ 5,0 8 1720 5 2,5 2,25 0,25 40 10,0
10 VK Sladetić Branko 0 1605 CRO 14567725 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2,0 7 1406 5 1
  11. ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb (Elo medio:1924, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 27,5) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
M. MK Mrnjec Antun 2006 1978 CRO 14510049 1 1 1 0 1 + 1 ½ 0 6,5 9 2040 8 5,5 5,08 0,42 20 8,4
1 II Žaja Stjepan 1855 1853 CRO 14523752 0 1 0 ½ ½ 1 0 0 3,0 8 1771 8 3 3,94 -0,94 20 -18,8
2 II Robić Ivica 1656 1718 CRO 14508834 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 0 4,0 9 1766 9 4 2,87 1,13 20 22,6
3 VK Vretenar Vladimir 1679 1695 CRO 14541017 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3,0 8 1600 8 3 3,82 -0,82 40 -32,8
4 VK Dražetić Novica 1604 1674 CRO 14529483 0 1 0 0 1,0 4 1435 3 0 1,36 -1,36 40 -54,4
5 III Zrinščak Vinko 1653 1636 CRO 14534134 0 1 1 - 2,0 4 1743 3 1 1,47 -0,47 40 -18,8
7 IV Jurčić Zvonko 1502 1637 CRO 14508192 0 0 0 0 1 0 - 1,0 7 1417 5 0 0,99 -0,99 40 -39,6
8 VK Anušić Darijo 1343 1600 CRO 14567946 0 0 0,0 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
9 Premelić Zvonimir 0 1625 CRO 14573148 0 0 0,0 2 0 1 0
11 VK Kovač Antun 0 1605 CRO 14564343 0 0,0 1 0 1 0
  12. ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb (Elo medio:1790, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 20,5) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
M. III Pehnec Marijan 1894 1835 CRO 14548780 0 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 2,5 6 1875 6 2,5 2,69 -0,19 40 -7,6
1 I Vukman Branko 1782 1802 CRO 14523744 0 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 1,0 6 1627 6 1 2,07 -1,07 20 -21,4
2 MK Ostojić Branko 1803 1768 CRO 14508370 0 ½ 1 0 1 ½ 3,0 6 1824 6 3 2,83 0,17 20 3,4
4 III Smoljan Branko 1788 1888 CRO 14541009 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 4,5 6 1969 6 4,5 3,11 1,39 20 27,8
5 III Žepić Luka 1734 1727 CRO 14534126 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 3,5 8 1653 8 3,5 4,39 -0,89 20 -17,8
6 IV Hlaić Milan 1693 1749 CRO 14561646 ½ 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3,5 9 1607 8 2,5 3,96 -1,46 40 -58,4
7 Ivanjko Stanko 0 1600 CRO 14585308 1 1,0 1 0 1 1
8 Bosić Branko 0 1600 CRO 14585294 0 0,0 1 0 1 0
9 Novina Andrija 0 1600 CRO 14585316 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 5 844 2 0
10 Pović Andrej 1619 1642 CRO 14585286 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 2,5 6 1541 3 1,5 1,76 -0,26 40 -10,4
11 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
  13. ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb (Elo medio:1782, Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 21,5) VK Kleković Anđelko 1674 1647 CRO 14578760 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 + ½ 2,0 8 1657 7 1 1,14 -0,14 40 -5,6
M. VK Kuhta Franjo 1725 1685 CRO 14578662 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3,0 7 1797 7 3 2,43 0,57 40 22,8
1 VK Baretić Zvonimir 1524 1613 CRO 14578840 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,0 6 1483 6 1 1,29 -0,29 40 -11,6
2 VK Fruk Petar 1273 1600 CRO 14578751 0 1 0 0 0 0 1,0 6 1467 6 1 0,53 0,47 40 18,8
3 VK Dugina Boris 0 1600 CRO 14578700 0 0,0 1 0 1 0
4 Strelar Marijan 0 1600 CRO 14582325 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 6 927 5 0
5 Horvatović Zdravko 0 1600 CRO 14582333 1 0 0 0 0 1 2,0 6 1530 4 0
6 Šilobod Miro 0 1600 CRO 14582341 1 0 1,0 2 0 2 1
7 VK Coha Ivan 0 1600 CRO 14578670 0 0 0 0,0 3 839 2 0
8 Đurin Branko 0 1617 CRO 14582350 0 1 0 1,0 3 1486 2 1
9 VK Horvatović Zvonimir 0 1600 CRO 14578743 0 0 1 1,0 3 1559 1 0
10 VK Lež Mirko 0 1624 CRO 14578727 + 1,0 1 0 0 0
  14. ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje (Elo medio:1642, Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 13,5) Krklec Anton 0 1600 CRO 14582368 ½ 0 0,5 2 0 1 0,5

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 2 ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 9 8 0 1 16 36,5 314,5 83
2 3 ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko 9 7 1 1 15 34,0 310,0 84
3 6 ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb 9 5 1 3 11 32,0 244,0 82
4 5 ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb 9 5 1 3 11 30,0 258,0 84
5 1 ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete 9 4 2 3 10 29,5 259,5 88
6 8 ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb 9 4 2 3 10 28,0 231,0 87
7 9 ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić 9 3 3 3 9 26,0 216,0 86
8 10 ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb 9 4 1 4 9 24,5 172,0 73
9 11 ŠK Draganići, Draganić 9 2 4 3 8 26,5 204,0 74
10 7 ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb 9 3 1 5 7 28,0 166,0 66
11 4 ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb 9 3 1 5 7 27,5 165,0 63
12 12 ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb 9 2 2 5 6 20,5 119,5 71
13 13 ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb 9 1 2 6 4 21,5 167,0 72
14 14 ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje 9 1 1 7 3 13,5 87,0 69

Teams starting rank

  1. ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka II, Sesvete (Elo medio:2048 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 29,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 FM Gazarek Danko 2304 2268 CRO 14500906 0,0 2,0 0
2 MK Ledić Kruno 2144 2123 CRO 14509539 2,0 5,0 1970
3 FM Ivanović Željko 2019 2062 CRO 14500922 5,0 7,0 2021
4 MK Gujić Leonard 1873 1897 CRO 14504413 4,0 9,0 1865
5 II Alfirević Duje 1877 1960 CRO 14542803 4,5 9,0 1802
6 II Šagovac Kristijan 1793 1999 CRO 14542960 4,5 6,0 1992
7 III Dumančić Šimun 1830 2004 CRO 14567539 6,0 7,0 2025
8 III Cajner Lukas 1463 1821 CRO 14549530 2,5 3,0 1931
9 IV Marković Patrik 1480 1830 CRO 14554682 0,5 2,0 0
10 IV Rukavina David 1315 1773 CRO 14556863 0,5 2,0 0
11 IV Marković Petar 1063 1600 CRO 14552035 0,0 0,0 0
12 MK Munjiza Radovan 0 2071 CRO 14569949 0,0 2,0 0
13 II Beljan Marija 0 1653 CRO 14546876 0,0 0,0 0
  2. ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec (Elo medio:1985 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 36,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 II Škorić Milan 2048 2079 CRO 14564696 6,0 8,0 2180
2 MK Radić Goran 1988 2055 CRO 14533995 5,5 8,0 2048
3 MK Martinuš Tomo 2104 2076 CRO 14508524 8,0 9,0 2149
4 IV Šabić Tomislav 1888 1851 CRO 14580373 4,0 8,0 1783
5 Kovačić Ivan 1912 2000 GER 12911399 3,0 4,0 1857
6 I Obad Damir 1971 2030 CRO 14514532 6,0 7,0 1984
7 IV Kezerić Miroslav 1715 1885 CRO 14548275 4,0 9,0 1597
8 MK Kazić Velid 1677 1861 CRO 14563754 0,0 0,0 0
9 IV Konicija Željko 1470 1724 CRO 14564688 0,0 0,0 0
10 IV Jelić Boro 1566 1806 CRO 14568632 0,0 0,0 0
11 IV Orač David 1540 1848 CRO 14550342 0,0 0,0 0
12 IV Orač Leo 1488 1865 CRO 14550350 0,0 0,0 0
13 VK Cirimotić Josip 1338 1669 CRO 14564718 0,0 1,0 0
14 VK Novosel Stjepan 1318 1663 CRO 14568659 0,0 0,0 0
15 VK Balog Ivan 1160 1600 CRO 14564700 0,0 0,0 0
16 VK Rezo Borna 1231 1709 CRO 14564742 0,0 0,0 0
17 VK Dolčić Marijan 0 1600 CRO 14564769 0,0 0,0 0
  3. ŠK Jaska, Jastrebarsko (Elo medio:1973 / Des 1: 15 / Des 2: 34)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Takač Zvonko 2075 2109 CRO 14501341 2,5 3,0 2237
2 I Deriš Antun 1869 1921 CRO 14504405 5,0 9,0 1987
3 I Rudić Željko 1964 1970 CRO 14515288 2,0 3,0 2028
4 I Kelečić Dragutin 1920 1915 CRO 14510855 5,5 9,0 1916
5 I Trempetić Mladen 1968 1966 CRO 14510090 3,5 6,0 1941
6 II Jagunić Vladimir 1849 1975 CRO 14508125 4,5 8,0 1758
7 II Cvetko Vjekoslav 1921 1888 CRO 14543370 0,0 0,0 0
8 III Vrabec Stjepan 1752 1779 CRO 14525208 2,5 5,0 1747
9 IV Korak Milivoj 1754 1857 CRO 14565293 7,0 8,0 1960
10 II Zoretić Zlatko 1710 1764 CRO 14509474 0,5 1,0 0
11 VK Vulje Stjepan 1603 1752 CRO 14538164 0,0 1,0 0
12 I Lončarić Mladen 0 1990 CRO 14508400 1,0 1,0 0
13 I Lončarić Zlatko 0 1894 CRO 14508559 0,0 0,0 0
14 III Kelečić Ivica 0 1767 CRO 14571161 0,0 0,0 0
15 VK Kišan Josip 0 1635 CRO 14538130 0,0 0,0 0
16 VK Jovićević Nikola 0 1617 CRO 14534070 0,0 0,0 0
17 VK Ciban Noa 0 1622 CRO 14579650 0,0 0,0 0
  4. ŠK Hrvatski branitelj 90-96, Zagreb (Elo medio:1924 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 27,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Pilat Karlo 2110 2094 CRO 14519151 0,0 1,0 0
2 MK Kaužljar Mladen 1991 2024 CRO 14506807 0,0 2,0 0
3 II Novaković Ivan 1868 1935 CRO 14518210 2,5 8,0 1910
4 MK Kranjc Zvonimir 1818 1868 CRO 14520460 4,0 8,0 1814
5 I Livić Ranko 1862 1893 CRO 14506793 5,5 9,0 1747
6 III Baković Ivica 1896 1738 CRO 14510189 0,0 0,0 0
7 III Kurelac Đuka 1730 1804 CRO 14517981 6,5 9,0 1807
8 III Pintarić Stjepan 1799 1883 CRO 14525097 2,0 2,0 0
9 III Dragičević Goran 1600 1766 CRO 14560321 5,0 8,0 1720
10 II Levak Ivan 0 1754 CRO 14546060 0,0 0,0 0
11 VK Sladetić Branko 0 1605 CRO 14567725 2,0 7,0 1406
  5. ŠK Novi Zagreb II, Novi Zagreb (Elo medio:1916 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 30)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 II Mudrinić Nenad 1886 1970 CRO 14548585 1,5 6,0 1731
2 II Gal Igor 1987 1992 CRO 14515660 2,0 3,0 2101
3 II Šutić Darko 1977 1910 CRO 14515415 3,0 7,0 1831
4 I Komar Miroslav 1863 1959 CRO 14548542 1,0 4,0 1689
5 III Mrvac Petar 1892 2016 CRO 14557576 5,5 6,0 2187
6 VK Stojaković Igor 1889 1864 CRO 14548593 7,0 8,0 2012
7 VK Gal Andrej 1701 2028 CRO 14567563 2,5 5,0 1745
8 IV Kinkela Marin 1383 1762 CRO 14557568 0,0 0,0 0
9 Šimrak Tomislav 0 1631 CRO 14583372 4,5 7,0 1730
10 VK Ilić Saša 1707 1658 CRO 334033555 1,0 1,0 0
11 VK Paradžik Davor 0 1618 CRO 14569914 0,0 1,0 0
12 VK Stamenković Ivan 0 1600 CRO 14576449 0,0 1,0 0
13 VK Pišonić Ivan 0 1600 CRO 14576503 2,0 4,0 1670
14 VK Zinaić Miroslav 0 1600 CRO 14572885 0,0 0,0 0
15 VK Manola David 0 1685 CRO 14568250 0,0 0,0 0
16 VK Vukoja Luna 0 1676 CRO 14573725 0,0 1,0 0
  6. ŠK AER (dišni), Zagreb (Elo medio:1880 / Des 1: 11 / Des 2: 32)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Mikec Darko 2061 2076 CRO 14504057 7,0 9,0 2129
2 I Govorko Robert 1891 1995 CRO 14519712 6,5 9,0 1948
3 II Peles Ivan 1806 1884 CRO 14527103 0,5 1,0 0
4 III Babić Đuro 1781 1759 CRO 14510561 0,0 1,0 0
5 II Orinčić Damir 1849 1910 CRO 14511509 4,5 9,0 1856
6 IV Dolić Stipan 1656 1839 CRO 14549824 0,0 0,0 0
7 IV Mišak Darijan 1680 1845 CRO 14540991 4,0 8,0 1729
8 II Aščić Matoš 1748 1898 CRO 14560550 2,5 3,0 1934
9 III Jurišić Božo 1667 1761 CRO 14540975 0,0 0,0 0
10 III Hodniković Nenad 1612 1650 CRO 14563509 2,0 4,0 1704
11 II Glišić Dejan 0 1894 CRO 14548526 0,0 1,0 0
12 IV Poljak Vojislav 0 1713 CRO 14576619 5,0 9,0 1663
13 VK Tunjko Martin 0 1651 CRO 14550768 0,0 0,0 0
14 VK Subotić Srđan 0 1611 CRO 14548615 0,0 0,0 0
15 VK Mišković Sanja 0 1600 CRO 14576635 0,0 0,0 0
  7. ŠK Maksimir, Zagreb (Elo medio:1839 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 28)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Nesek Darko 1944 1960 CRO 14515229 3,0 8,0 1901
2 I Nesek Zdenko 2033 1992 CRO 14523701 7,5 8,0 2282
3 II Gradinščak Josip 1841 1884 CRO 14511932 1,0 5,0 1527
4 VK Bracanović Luka 1646 1703 CRO 14574853 3,5 5,0 1970
5 VK Ćurković Damir 1713 1702 CRO 14558173 3,0 4,0 1865
6 VK Kos Wilson 1593 1699 CRO 14568357 1,0 5,0 1387
7 VK Hađur Ivica 1737 1738 CRO 14564815 5,5 7,0 1890
8 III Zaplatić Zlatko 1555 1708 CRO 14574845 0,0 4,0 937
9 IV Skupnjak Božo 0 1764 CRO 14536889 0,0 0,0 0
10 VK Nesek Filip 0 1629 CRO 14568365 3,5 8,0 1564
  8. ŠK Stjepan Bosak II - URIHO, Zagreb (Elo medio:1853 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 28)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 I Gujić Vladimir 1979 2034 CRO 14511363 0,5 2,0 0
2 MK Ognjačević Alen 1968 2052 CRO 14503352 6,0 8,0 2021
3 IV Matečić Robert 1884 1937 CRO 14548577 6,5 9,0 2032
4 III Jurić Ozren 1818 1813 CRO 14515130 3,5 9,0 1722
5 III Keller Luka 1739 1888 CRO 14517892 2,0 6,0 1643
6 III Jurilj Ivan 1706 1822 CRO 14539454 4,0 8,0 1758
7 III Lisić Mihovil 1664 1811 CRO 14544555 4,5 8,0 1637
8 III Isić Muris 1651 1808 CRO 14524910 1,0 2,0 0
9 IV Tomečak Neven 1570 1694 CRO 14520265 0,0 0,0 0
10 VK Mikolaci Saša 1409 1606 CRO 14525046 0,0 2,0 0
11 VK Fatušić Damir 0 1600 CRO 14527987 0,0 0,0 0
12 IV Vrhovec Goran 1728 1735 CRO 14531658 0,0 0,0 0
  9. ŠK Zaprešić II, Zaprešić (Elo medio:1831 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 26)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 NM Golub Nikolina 1899 1998 CRO 14539055 2,0 4,0 1958
2 I Pleško Marijan 1884 1864 CRO 14523710 0,5 3,0 1580
3 II Crnković Miroslav 1813 1838 CRO 14512190 2,5 6,0 1871
4 II Winkler Sven 1797 1964 CRO 14540410 4,0 7,0 1935
5 II Mesar Vedran 1586 1820 CRO 14538865 2,0 7,0 1724
6 I Fürnkranz Stjepan 1722 1921 CRO 14540819 5,5 9,0 1827
7 III Ričković Tomislav 1644 1839 CRO 14542706 3,5 7,0 1704
8 IV Drašković Ivica 1579 1673 CRO 14517329 1,0 1,0 0
9 VK Šuker Pavo 1550 1627 CRO 14541068 0,0 1,0 0
10 III Šuker Petar 1550 1669 CRO 14535939 5,0 9,0 1723
11 II Brajdić Josip 0 1863 CRO 14529050 0,0 0,0 0
12 IV Telenta Tin 0 1731 CRO 14532794 0,0 0,0 0
13 VK Telenta Nino 0 1600 CRO 14578298 0,0 0,0 0
  10. ŠK HAŠK, Zagreb (Elo medio:1845 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 24,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 NM Frank Vladimir 2018 2071 CRO 14501562 1,0 2,0 0
2 I Damić Dalibor 1895 1845 CRO 14509636 1,5 6,0 1639
3 III Kraljević Mijo 1828 1889 CRO 14518945 3,5 8,0 1821
4 III Martić Marko 1846 1932 CRO 14548550 4,5 7,0 1887
5 III Pejić Ante 1681 1802 CRO 14535203 2,0 6,0 1678
6 III Čarapović Slavko 1701 1665 CRO 14517264 0,0 0,0 0
7 IV Kadić Antun 1686 1747 CRO 14528649 1,0 3,0 1744
8 II Portada Ratimir 1675 1780 CRO 14544229 3,0 8,0 1650
9 II Ivančić Mate 1622 1872 CRO 14518830 1,5 4,0 1534
10 III Radelić Ante 1620 1814 CRO 14575337 3,5 7,0 1671
11 III Kuburaš Asim 0 1743 CRO 14518970 0,0 0,0 0
12 IV Barišić Vinko 0 1738 CRO 14535122 0,0 0,0 0
13 IV Čičak Marko 0 1736 CRO 14517280 3,0 3,0 0
  11. ŠK Draganići, Draganić (Elo medio:1761 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 26,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Bonjeković Jurica 2050 2076 CRO 14523590 6,0 9,0 2070
2 MK Misir Juraj 1830 1885 CRO 14504090 2,0 9,0 1655
3 II Tomljenović Velimir 1728 1757 CRO 14523698 1,0 6,0 1474
4 I Škundrić Stjepan 1673 1747 CRO 14523680 2,5 9,0 1555
5 III Pavlačić Zdravko 1629 1650 CRO 14523663 0,0 0,0 0
6 III Petrović Mirko 1562 1720 CRO 14523671 2,0 5,0 1634
7 III Dražić Milan 1640 1783 CRO 14523620 5,5 7,0 1897
8 VK Lugar Luka 0 1645 CRO 14585170 7,5 9,0 1861
  12. ŠK Polet (slijepi), Zagreb (Elo medio:1790 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 20,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Mrnjec Antun 2006 1978 CRO 14510049 6,5 9,0 2040
2 II Žaja Stjepan 1855 1853 CRO 14523752 3,0 8,0 1771
3 I Ganza Klement 1892 1855 CRO 14511355 0,0 0,0 0
4 II Robić Ivica 1656 1718 CRO 14508834 4,0 9,0 1766
5 VK Vretenar Vladimir 1679 1695 CRO 14541017 3,0 8,0 1600
6 VK Dražetić Novica 1604 1674 CRO 14529483 1,0 4,0 1435
7 III Zrinščak Vinko 1653 1636 CRO 14534134 2,0 4,0 1743
8 IV Jurčić Zvonko 1502 1637 CRO 14508192 1,0 7,0 1417
9 VK Anušić Darijo 1343 1600 CRO 14567946 0,0 2,0 0
10 Premelić Zvonimir 0 1625 CRO 14573148 0,0 2,0 0
11 VK Kovač Antun 0 1605 CRO 14564343 0,0 1,0 0
12 Jusić Enver 0 1600 CRO 14581825 0,0 0,0 0
  13. ŠK Špansko II, Zagreb (Elo medio:1782 / Des 1: 4 / Des 2: 21,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 III Pehnec Marijan 1894 1835 CRO 14548780 2,5 6,0 1875
2 I Vukman Branko 1782 1802 CRO 14523744 1,0 6,0 1627
3 MK Ostojić Branko 1803 1768 CRO 14508370 3,0 6,0 1824
4 III Smoljan Branko 1788 1888 CRO 14541009 4,5 6,0 1969
5 III Žepić Luka 1734 1727 CRO 14534126 3,5 8,0 1653
6 IV Hlaić Milan 1693 1749 CRO 14561646 3,5 9,0 1607
7 Ivanjko Stanko 0 1600 CRO 14585308 1,0 1,0 0
8 Bosić Branko 0 1600 CRO 14585294 0,0 1,0 0
9 Novina Andrija 0 1600 CRO 14585316 0,0 5,0 844
10 Pović Andrej 1619 1642 CRO 14585286 2,5 6,0 1541
  14. ŠK Jakovlje, Jakovlje (Elo medio:1642 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 13,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 VK Kleković Anđelko 1674 1647 CRO 14578760 2,0 8,0 1657
2 VK Kuhta Franjo 1725 1685 CRO 14578662 3,0 7,0 1797
3 VK Baretić Zvonimir 1524 1613 CRO 14578840 1,0 6,0 1483
4 VK Fruk Petar 1273 1600 CRO 14578751 1,0 6,0 1467
5 VK Dugina Boris 0 1600 CRO 14578700 0,0 1,0 0
6 Strelar Marijan 0 1600 CRO 14582325 0,0 6,0 927
7 Horvatović Zdravko 0 1600 CRO 14582333 2,0 6,0 1530
8 Šilobod Miro 0 1600 CRO 14582341 1,0 2,0 0
9 VK Coha Ivan 0 1600 CRO 14578670 0,0 3,0 839
10 Đurin Branko 0 1617 CRO 14582350 1,0 3,0 1486
11 VK Horvatović Zvonimir 0 1600 CRO 14578743 1,0 3,0 1559
12 VK Lež Mirko 0 1624 CRO 14578727 1,0 1,0 0
13 VK Lež Gabrijel 0 1600 CRO 14578735 0,0 0,0 0
14 Krklec Anton 0 1600 CRO 14582368 0,5 2,0 0
15 VK Keglević Kristijan 0 1609 CRO 14578859 0,0 0,0 0
16 VK Mihaljek Pavao 0 1600 CRO 14578697 0,0 0,0 0
17 VK Škrlin Ivan 0 1600 CRO 14578689 0,0 0,0 0