28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu-II juniorska liga centar

Chess tournament overview

Country: Croatia
Tournament date: 2019-09-14 to 2019-10-26
Tournament place: Karlovac, Sesvete, Strahoninec, Garešnica (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90 min + 30 sec / move
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE and national

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Hrvatski šahovski savez
Main referee: IA Slavko Bejuk, (14517361)
Referee: FA Vlado Karagić, Željko Matkun, Miroslav Horina,

Schedule: 28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu-II juniorska liga centar

Round Date Time
1 2019/09/14 10:00
2 2019/09/14 16:00
3 2019/09/21 10:00
4 2019/09/21 16:00
5 2019/10/19 10:00
6 2019/10/19 16:00
7 2019/10/26 10:00
8 2019/10/26 16:00

Players registered in 28. ekipno prvenstvo Hrvatske u šahu-II juniorska liga centar

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 CRO MK Kukas Oliver 2214 2136 34
2 CRO MK Novosel Marko 2007 2100 53
3 CRO II Klapač Patrik 1881 1967 -101
4 CRO II Veverec Ivo 1784 1934 -26
5 MK Novosel Marko 2007 2100 0
6 CRO III Duplančić Luka 1574 1897 -4
7 CRO I Stojković Lea 1228 1790 -19
8 CRO IV Kolić Mario 1506 1828 -3
9 CRO IV Đurić Leon 1423 1895 22
10 I Kolar Mihael 1898 1978 0
11 CRO IV Katalenić Patrik 1376 1788 4
12 CRO IV Kos Antonio 1584 1762 -2
13 I Kaplan Jan 1878 1978 0
14 II Alfirević Duje 1877 1960 0
15 CRO VK Martić Ivan 1282 1796 -12
16 CRO IV Martić Filip 1421 1861 94
17 I Šalamon Viktor 1807 1995 0
18 II Živčić Oliver 1806 1943 0
19 II Šagovac Kristijan 1793 1999 0
20 II Veverec Ivo 1784 1934 0
21 CRO II Dumančić Šimun 1830 2004 62
22 CRO III Marković Patrik 1480 1830 -9
23 CRO III Cajner Lukas 1463 1821 -32
24 CRO IV Rukavina David 1315 1773 0
25 CRO IV Markovinović Jakov 1531 1846 0
26 CRO IV Špajgl Sven 1197 1619 -9
27 CRO VK Lujić Lucijan 1227 1794 54
28 CRO VK Milošević Arian 1108 1680 -6
29 CRO VK Hećimović Ivan 1242 1658 -23
30 CRO I Šalamon Viktor 1807 1995 30
31 CRO MK Muha Magdalena 1736 1951 -8
32 CRO MK Bevanda Ema 1676 2027 -9
33 CRO I Bevanda Lorena 1424 1895 -4
34 CRO II Plazek Luka 1514 1843 54
35 CRO III Tomrlin Luka 1459 1826 -22
36 CRO IV Domović Ognjen 1637 1915 -7
37 CRO IV Turkalj Ivana Emili 0 1696 0
38 CRO VK Babić Tvrtko 1532 1809 0
39 CRO VK Sertić Luka 1501 1679 -8
40 CRO VK Vinski Perun 1357 1600 -9
41 CRO VK Brnadić Ilija 1068 1600 20
42 VK Levar Matea 0 1679 0
43 CRO IV Sučić Mihael 1264 1811 -21
44 II Bunić Emanuel 1676 1934 0
45 CRO IV Šokec Karlo 1295 1766 -3
46 VK Kudeljnjak Natko 0 1666 0
47 CRO II Živčić Oliver 1806 1943 -79
48 CRO II Kasun Roko 1493 1856 78
49 CRO IV Spudić Niko Karlo 1387 1778 -37
50 MK Randić Petra 1648 1948 0
51 CRO VK Belavić Ivano 0 1663 0
52 VK Grden Antonio 0 1644 0
53 VK Sabolić Antonio 0 1643 0
54 CRO II Galoić David 1699 1925 35
55 CRO I Arlavi Sara 1594 1894 -39
56 CRO III Morić Ivan 1609 1851 21
57 CRO IV Radalj Ante 1247 1732 14
58 CRO IV Cvetković Erik 1395 1812 74
59 CRO IV Ruk Robert 1364 1860 0
60 CRO II Orač David 1540 1848 -7
61 CRO III Orač Leo 1488 1865 0
62 CRO III Krnjak Dilan 1547 1795 -46
63 CRO III Krnjak Žankarlo 1500 1812 -22
64 III Vraneša Ivan 1601 1826 0
65 VK Babić Roko 0 1600 0
66 CRO VK Dijanić Matej 0 1601 0
67 VK Bedić Luka 0 1600 0
68 VK Burnić Malik 0 1600 0
69 CRO VK Palikuća Emanuel 1028 1633 -15
70 CRO IM Livaić Leon 2493 2443 2
71 CRO II Radovčić Gabrijel 1979 2062 -58
72 CRO II Vasilijević Vili 1687 1910 -15
73 CRO II Balent Sara 1132 1794 -11
74 CRO VK Švabenic Stjepan 1133 1600 -24
75 Mađer Lovro 0 1600 0
76 VK Maltašić Adrian 0 1600 0
77 CRO II Alfirević Duje 1877 1960 -18
78 CRO II Šagovac Kristijan 1793 1999 13
79 VK Meštrović Domagoj 0 1600 0
80 Paladinić Pažulinec Leon 0 1600 0
81 CRO VK Kovačić Mateo 0 1679 0
82 VK Radić Len 0 1600 0
83 Radovčić Luka 0 1600 0
84 Radujković Danilo 0 1600 0
85 CRO VK Čolo Jakov 1359 1719 30
86 CRO IV Resman Katarina 0 1719 0
87 CRO VK Iveković Dominik 0 1600 0
88 CRO II Maravić Ivan 1947 2047 -16
89 CRO III Vraneša Ivan 1601 1826 -18
90 III Vrdoljak Jan Zvonimir 1571 1830 0
91 CRO VK Kolovrat Lucija 0 1648 0
92 CRO III Kolovrat Franka 0 1683 0
93 II Orač David 1540 1848 0
94 III Koštić Josip 1533 1845 0
95 CRO III Kolovrat Monika 1168 1763 19
96 CRO III Halužan Samanta 1185 1660 2
97 CRO IV Fiolić Luka 1258 1651 -7
98 CRO NM Radiković Anamarija 1929 2051 4
99 CRO VK Maltašić Adrian 0 1600 0
100 CRO II Car Filip 1597 1972 0
101 CRO IV Car Jura 1282 1713 0
102 III Orač Leo 1488 1865 0
103 III Perko Bartol 1487 1843 0
104 III Marković Patrik 1480 1830 0
105 III Horčička Jan 1468 1864 0
106 IV Hoblaj Lucian 1465 1657 0
107 CRO I Jakrlin Mihael 2122 2117 2
108 CRO I Kolar Mihael 1898 1978 18
109 CRO II Šimić Pavo 1604 1886 -26
110 III Žegrec Ema 1434 1787 0
111 II Kos Nikola 1425 1900 0
112 I Bevanda Lorena 1424 1895 0
113 CRO VK Sedlaček Dorijan 1306 1681 -46
114 CRO IV Jakrlin Antonio 1236 1700 -5
115 IV Cvetković Erik 1395 1812 0
116 III Poljan Max 1394 1862 0
117 CRO II Drenski Davor 1723 1961 0
118 IV Spudić Niko Karlo 1387 1778 0
119 IV Katalenić Patrik 1376 1788 0
120 IV Ruk Robert 1364 1860 0
121 CRO I Đukin Marko 2000 2082 10
122 IV Koštić Lovro 1358 1752 0
123 CRO II Bunić Emanuel 1676 1934 42
124 CRO III Zadro Matej 1736 1946 -49
125 CRO III Koštić Josip 1533 1845 5
126 CRO IV Koštić Lovro 1358 1752 -6
127 CRO III Horčička Jan 1468 1864 12
128 CRO I Kaplan Jan 1878 1978 -22
129 CRO VK Kaplan Leni 0 1645 0
130 IV Šokec Karlo 1295 1766 0
131 CRO IV Banić Dorian 1668 1709 -21
132 CRO IV Pezer Petar 1315 1766 10
133 CRO VK Kralj Dominik 0 1600 0
134 CRO I Tonković Bartol 0 1624 0
135 CRO IV Paladinić Pažulinec Leon 0 1600 0
136 CRO I Mrvac Petar 1892 2016 -52
137 CRO III Poljan Max 1394 1862 33
138 CRO III Perko Bartol 1487 1843 110
139 CRO IV Hergotić Mihael 1463 1785 -32
140 IV Jakrlin Antonio 1236 1700 0
141 CRO IV Pergar Lovro 1390 1788 26
142 VK Rezo Borna 1231 1709 0
143 CRO IV David Filip 0 1702 0
144 I Stojković Lea 1228 1790 0
145 VK Lujić Lucijan 1227 1794 0
146 VK Koren Hrvoje 1197 1692 0
147 CRO MK Radenić Filip 2130 2184 -4
148 CRO NM Dejanović Tereza 1854 2025 -91
149 CRO MK Trgovac Mira 1568 1933 26
150 CRO MK Trgovac Marta 1290 1874 -8
151 CRO II Kos Nikola 1425 1900 43
152 CRO I Jazbec Dora 1278 1758 17
153 II Balent Sara 1132 1794 0
154 CRO IV Matković Mihael 0 1714 0
155 III Žugec Petar 1093 1711 0
156 VK Brnadić Ilija 1068 1600 0
157 CRO MK Randić Petra 1648 1948 34
158 VK Botica Lucija 1048 1621 0
159 VK Palikuća Emanuel 1028 1633 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 CRO MK Kukas Oliver 2214 2136 34
2 CRO MK Novosel Marko 2007 2100 53
3 CRO II Klapač Patrik 1881 1967 -101
4 CRO II Veverec Ivo 1784 1934 -26
5 MK Novosel Marko 2007 2100 0
6 CRO III Duplančić Luka 1574 1897 -4
7 CRO I Stojković Lea 1228 1790 -19
8 CRO IV Kolić Mario 1506 1828 -3
9 CRO IV Đurić Leon 1423 1895 22
10 I Kolar Mihael 1898 1978 0
11 CRO IV Katalenić Patrik 1376 1788 4
12 CRO IV Kos Antonio 1584 1762 -2
13 I Kaplan Jan 1878 1978 0
14 II Alfirević Duje 1877 1960 0
15 CRO VK Martić Ivan 1282 1796 -12
16 CRO IV Martić Filip 1421 1861 94
17 I Šalamon Viktor 1807 1995 0
18 II Živčić Oliver 1806 1943 0
19 II Šagovac Kristijan 1793 1999 0
20 II Veverec Ivo 1784 1934 0
21 CRO II Dumančić Šimun 1830 2004 62
22 CRO III Marković Patrik 1480 1830 -9
23 CRO III Cajner Lukas 1463 1821 -32
24 CRO IV Rukavina David 1315 1773 0
25 CRO IV Markovinović Jakov 1531 1846 0
26 CRO IV Špajgl Sven 1197 1619 -9
27 CRO VK Lujić Lucijan 1227 1794 54
28 CRO VK Milošević Arian 1108 1680 -6
29 CRO VK Hećimović Ivan 1242 1658 -23
30 CRO I Šalamon Viktor 1807 1995 30
31 CRO MK Muha Magdalena 1736 1951 -8
32 CRO MK Bevanda Ema 1676 2027 -9
33 CRO I Bevanda Lorena 1424 1895 -4
34 CRO II Plazek Luka 1514 1843 54
35 CRO III Tomrlin Luka 1459 1826 -22
36 CRO IV Domović Ognjen 1637 1915 -7
37 CRO IV Turkalj Ivana Emili 0 1696 0
38 CRO VK Babić Tvrtko 1532 1809 0
39 CRO VK Sertić Luka 1501 1679 -8
40 CRO VK Vinski Perun 1357 1600 -9
41 CRO VK Brnadić Ilija 1068 1600 20
42 VK Levar Matea 0 1679 0
43 CRO IV Sučić Mihael 1264 1811 -21
44 II Bunić Emanuel 1676 1934 0
45 CRO IV Šokec Karlo 1295 1766 -3
46 VK Kudeljnjak Natko 0 1666 0
47 CRO II Živčić Oliver 1806 1943 -79
48 CRO II Kasun Roko 1493 1856 78
49 CRO IV Spudić Niko Karlo 1387 1778 -37
50 MK Randić Petra 1648 1948 0
51 CRO VK Belavić Ivano 0 1663 0
52 VK Grden Antonio 0 1644 0
53 VK Sabolić Antonio 0 1643 0
54 CRO II Galoić David 1699 1925 35
55 CRO I Arlavi Sara 1594 1894 -39
56 CRO III Morić Ivan 1609 1851 21
57 CRO IV Radalj Ante 1247 1732 14
58 CRO IV Cvetković Erik 1395 1812 74
59 CRO IV Ruk Robert 1364 1860 0
60 CRO II Orač David 1540 1848 -7
61 CRO III Orač Leo 1488 1865 0
62 CRO III Krnjak Dilan 1547 1795 -46
63 CRO III Krnjak Žankarlo 1500 1812 -22
64 III Vraneša Ivan 1601 1826 0
65 VK Babić Roko 0 1600 0
66 CRO VK Dijanić Matej 0 1601 0
67 VK Bedić Luka 0 1600 0
68 VK Burnić Malik 0 1600 0
69 CRO VK Palikuća Emanuel 1028 1633 -15
70 CRO IM Livaić Leon 2493 2443 2
71 CRO II Radovčić Gabrijel 1979 2062 -58
72 CRO II Vasilijević Vili 1687 1910 -15
73 CRO II Balent Sara 1132 1794 -11
74 CRO VK Švabenic Stjepan 1133 1600 -24
75 Mađer Lovro 0 1600 0
76 VK Maltašić Adrian 0 1600 0
77 CRO II Alfirević Duje 1877 1960 -18
78 CRO II Šagovac Kristijan 1793 1999 13
79 VK Meštrović Domagoj 0 1600 0
80 Paladinić Pažulinec Leon 0 1600 0
81 CRO VK Kovačić Mateo 0 1679 0
82 VK Radić Len 0 1600 0
83 Radovčić Luka 0 1600 0
84 Radujković Danilo 0 1600 0
85 CRO VK Čolo Jakov 1359 1719 30
86 CRO IV Resman Katarina 0 1719 0
87 CRO VK Iveković Dominik 0 1600 0
88 CRO II Maravić Ivan 1947 2047 -16
89 CRO III Vraneša Ivan 1601 1826 -18
90 III Vrdoljak Jan Zvonimir 1571 1830 0
91 CRO VK Kolovrat Lucija 0 1648 0
92 CRO III Kolovrat Franka 0 1683 0
93 II Orač David 1540 1848 0
94 III Koštić Josip 1533 1845 0
95 CRO III Kolovrat Monika 1168 1763 19
96 CRO III Halužan Samanta 1185 1660 2
97 CRO IV Fiolić Luka 1258 1651 -7
98 CRO NM Radiković Anamarija 1929 2051 4
99 CRO VK Maltašić Adrian 0 1600 0
100 CRO II Car Filip 1597 1972 0
101 CRO IV Car Jura 1282 1713 0
102 III Orač Leo 1488 1865 0
103 III Perko Bartol 1487 1843 0
104 III Marković Patrik 1480 1830 0
105 III Horčička Jan 1468 1864 0
106 IV Hoblaj Lucian 1465 1657 0
107 CRO I Jakrlin Mihael 2122 2117 2
108 CRO I Kolar Mihael 1898 1978 18
109 CRO II Šimić Pavo 1604 1886 -26
110 III Žegrec Ema 1434 1787 0
111 II Kos Nikola 1425 1900 0
112 I Bevanda Lorena 1424 1895 0
113 CRO VK Sedlaček Dorijan 1306 1681 -46
114 CRO IV Jakrlin Antonio 1236 1700 -5
115 IV Cvetković Erik 1395 1812 0
116 III Poljan Max 1394 1862 0
117 CRO II Drenski Davor 1723 1961 0
118 IV Spudić Niko Karlo 1387 1778 0
119 IV Katalenić Patrik 1376 1788 0
120 IV Ruk Robert 1364 1860 0
121 CRO I Đukin Marko 2000 2082 10
122 IV Koštić Lovro 1358 1752 0
123 CRO II Bunić Emanuel 1676 1934 42
124 CRO III Zadro Matej 1736 1946 -49
125 CRO III Koštić Josip 1533 1845 5
126 CRO IV Koštić Lovro 1358 1752 -6
127 CRO III Horčička Jan 1468 1864 12
128 CRO I Kaplan Jan 1878 1978 -22
129 CRO VK Kaplan Leni 0 1645 0
130 IV Šokec Karlo 1295 1766 0
131 CRO IV Banić Dorian 1668 1709 -21
132 CRO IV Pezer Petar 1315 1766 10
133 CRO VK Kralj Dominik 0 1600 0
134 CRO I Tonković Bartol 0 1624 0
135 CRO IV Paladinić Pažulinec Leon 0 1600 0
136 CRO I Mrvac Petar 1892 2016 -52
137 CRO III Poljan Max 1394 1862 33
138 CRO III Perko Bartol 1487 1843 110
139 CRO IV Hergotić Mihael 1463 1785 -32
140 IV Jakrlin Antonio 1236 1700 0
141 CRO IV Pergar Lovro 1390 1788 26
142 VK Rezo Borna 1231 1709 0
143 CRO IV David Filip 0 1702 0
144 I Stojković Lea 1228 1790 0
145 VK Lujić Lucijan 1227 1794 0
146 VK Koren Hrvoje 1197 1692 0
147 CRO MK Radenić Filip 2130 2184 -4
148 CRO NM Dejanović Tereza 1854 2025 -91
149 CRO MK Trgovac Mira 1568 1933 26
150 CRO MK Trgovac Marta 1290 1874 -8
151 CRO II Kos Nikola 1425 1900 43
152 CRO I Jazbec Dora 1278 1758 17
153 II Balent Sara 1132 1794 0
154 CRO IV Matković Mihael 0 1714 0
155 III Žugec Petar 1093 1711 0
156 VK Brnadić Ilija 1068 1600 0
157 CRO MK Randić Petra 1648 1948 34
158 VK Botica Lucija 1048 1621 0
159 VK Palikuća Emanuel 1028 1633 0

Teams starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FIDE EloN FED Equipo M. Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
1 IM Livaić Leon 14531534 2493 2443 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb 1 0 2 2 1,82 0,18 10 1,8
2 MK Kukas Oliver 14541106 2214 2136 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 1 2343 8 7,5 6,66 0,84 40 33,6
3 MK Radenić Filip 14536510 2130 2184 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 1 2071 8 5 5,18 -0,18 20 -3,6
4 I Jakrlin Mihael 14539918 2122 2117 CRO ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac 1 1987 7 5,5 5,45 0,05 40 2,0
5 MK Novosel Marko 14540142 2007 2100 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 2 2515 8 8 6,68 1,32 40 52,8
6 I Đukin Marko 14539292 2000 2082 CRO ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica 1 1980 4 3 2,49 0,51 20 10,2
7 II Radovčić Gabrijel 14556022 1979 2062 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb 2 1697 4 1 2,46 -1,46 40 -58,4
8 II Maravić Ivan 14539411 1947 2047 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 1 1819 7 4,5 4,90 -0,40 40 -16,0
9 NM Radiković Anamarija 14546264 1929 2051 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 1 1939 4 2,5 2,39 0,11 40 4,4
10 I Kolar Mihael 14539934 1898 1978 CRO ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac 2 0 2 2 1,56 0,44 40 17,6
11 I Mrvac Petar 14557576 1892 2016 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 1 1724 7 3 4,29 -1,29 40 -51,6
12 II Klapač Patrik 14541092 1881 1967 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 3 1563 8 4 6,53 -2,53 40 -101,2
13 I Kaplan Jan 14547627 1878 1978 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 1 1767 5 3,5 4,04 -0,54 40 -21,6
14 II Alfirević Duje 14542803 1877 1960 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka, Sesvete 1 1861 7 2,5 2,96 -0,46 40 -18,4
15 NM Dejanović Tereza 14539063 1854 2025 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 2 1536 6 1,5 3,77 -2,27 40 -90,8
16 II Dumančić Šimun 14567539 1830 2004 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka, Sesvete 3 2355 7 7 5,44 1,56 40 62,4
17 I Šalamon Viktor 14546205 1807 1995 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 2 1925 5 3,5 2,76 0,74 40 29,6
18 II Živčić Oliver 14569680 1806 1943 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 2 1486 5 1,5 3,48 -1,98 40 -79,2
19 II Šagovac Kristijan 14542960 1793 1999 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka, Sesvete 2 1814 7 4,5 4,17 0,33 40 13,2
20 II Veverec Ivo 14538873 1784 1934 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 4 1601 8 6,5 7,16 -0,66 40 -26,4
21 MK Iveković Zvjezdana 14524937 1779 1941 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
22 IV Šoštarić Gabriel 14574594 0 1765 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 10 0 0 0
23 II Žagar Lara Marija 14568870 0 1749 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 7 0 0 0
24 VK Lovreković Leo 14570890 0 1743 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 8 0 0 0
25 MK Muha Magdalena 14536757 1736 1951 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 3 1684 4 2 2,21 -0,21 40 -8,4
26 III Zadro Matej 14557088 1736 1946 CRO ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica 2 1628 8 2 3,22 -1,22 40 -48,8
27 IV Toškov Erik 14551292 0 1730 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 5 0 0 0
28 II Drenski Davor 14548070 1723 1961 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
29 III Jaković Roko 14552566 1722 1942 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
30 IV Đurašin Dominik 14574586 0 1719 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 9 0 0 0
31 IV Resman Katarina 14568896 0 1719 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 9 1339 4 2
32 II Kirin Ivana 14554003 0 1717 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 7 0 0 0
33 IV Matković Mihael 14572877 0 1714 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 8 0 2 1
34 IV David Filip 14574756 0 1702 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 7 1356 4 1
35 II Galoić David 14546930 1699 1925 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja II, Sv. Nedelja 1 1832 8 3 2,13 0,87 40 34,8
36 III Habek Ema 14563290 0 1698 CRO ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac 9 0 0 0
37 IV Turkalj Ivana Emili 14559110 0 1696 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 7 1294 4 2
38 Brnadić Grga 14578999 0 1687 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 8 0 0 0
39 II Vasilijević Vili 14547104 1687 1910 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb 4 1593 8 5,5 5,88 -0,38 40 -15,2
40 III Kolovrat Franka 14552507 0 1683 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 9 0 0 0
41 VK Kovačić Mateo 14581965 0 1679 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 6 1515 3 2
42 VK Levar Matea 14568845 0 1679 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 8 0 0 0
43 MK Bevanda Ema 14546159 1676 2027 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 4 1552 4 2 2,22 -0,22 40 -8,8
44 II Bunić Emanuel 14566702 1676 1934 CRO ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica 3 1738 8 6 4,95 1,05 40 42,0
45 IV Banić Dorian 14576694 1668 1709 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 2 0 1 0 0,53 -0,53 40 -21,2
46 VK Kudeljnjak Natko 14564521 0 1666 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 10 0 0 0
47 VK Belavić Ivano 14576589 0 1663 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 6 0 2 0
48 II Beljan Marija 14546876 0 1653 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka, Sesvete 8 0 0 0
49 VK Kolovrat Lucija 14552558 0 1648 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 8 0 1 0
50 MK Randić Petra 14539802 1648 1948 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb 3 1728 8 4,5 3,65 0,85 40 34,0
51 Kaplan Leni 14554909 0 1645 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 5 546 7 0
52 VK Grden Antonio 14563371 0 1644 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 7 0 0 0
53 VK Sabolić Antonio 14542919 0 1643 CRO ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac 10 0 0 0
54 VK Jukić Marko 14575965 0 1641 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 9 0 0 0
55 IV Domović Ognjen 14567954 1637 1915 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 5 1682 5 3 3,17 -0,17 40 -6,8
56 VK Dijanić Petar 14576317 0 1627 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 9 0 0 0
57 Tonković Bartol 14574616 0 1624 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 7 0 0 0
58 VK Varžić Domagoj 14568721 0 1613 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 8 0 0 0
59 III Morić Ivan 14548976 1609 1851 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja II, Sv. Nedelja 2 1677 7 3,5 2,98 0,52 40 20,8
60 Vinković Saša 14567830 0 1605 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 9 0 0 0
61 II Šimić Pavo 14539950 1604 1886 CRO ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac 3 1518 8 4,5 5,15 -0,65 40 -26,0
62 VK Kovač Moris 14581183 0 1602 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 10 0 0 0
63 VK Dijanić Matej 14576309 0 1601 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 8 0 2 0
64 III Vraneša Ivan 14552523 1601 1826 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 2 1571 7 3 3,46 -0,46 40 -18,4
65 VK Babić Roko 14576597 0 1600 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 7 0 0 0
66 VK Bedek Matija 14576996 0 1600 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 5 0 0 0
67 VK Bedić Luka 14575612 0 1600 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 4 0 0 0
68 VK Burnić Malik 14582210 0 1600 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 9 0 0 0
69 VK Furdek Roko 14582414 0 1600 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 8 0 0 0
70 Heric Lucija 14586819 0 1600 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 10 0 0 0
71 VK Iveković Dominik 14552833 0 1600 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 10 1503 6 3,5
72 Jukić Marko 14579049 0 1600 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar 8 0 0 0
73 Kralj Dominik 14583321 0 1600 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 6 1519 5 4
74 VK Krešić Jakov 14582201 0 1600 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 8 0 0 0
75 Mađer Lovro 14582449 0 1600 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar 10 0 0 0
76 VK Maltašić Adrian 14566982 0 1600 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 4 0 0 0
77 VK Matašić Filip 14571030 0 1600 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 10 0 0 0
78 VK Maurović Filip 14577011 0 1600 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 7 0 0 0
79 VK Meštrović Domagoj 14577003 0 1600 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 6 0 0 0
80 Paladinić Pažulinec Leon 14587092 0 1600 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 5 1399 5 2
81 VK Popović Roko 14571684 0 1600 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb 8 0 0 0
82 VK Radić Len 14576465 0 1600 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 7 0 0 0
83 Radovčić Luka 14582732 0 1600 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 6 0 0 0
84 Radujković Danilo 14579057 0 1600 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar 9 0 0 0
85 II Car Filip 14553694 1597 1972 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
86 I Arlavi Sara 14555883 1594 1894 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja II, Sv. Nedelja 3 1503 8 3,5 4,47 -0,97 40 -38,8
87 III Đukin Karlo 14566745 1590 1842 CRO ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
88 IV Kos Antonio 14539314 1584 1762 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 1 1636 4 1 1,06 -0,06 40 -2,4
89 III Duplančić Luka 14564181 1574 1897 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 2 1618 4 1 1,10 -0,10 40 -4,0
90 III Vrdoljak Jan Zvonimir 14539373 1571 1830 CRO ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 20 0,0
91 MK Trgovac Mira 14547236 1568 1933 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 3 1642 6 3,5 2,86 0,64 40 25,6
92 III Krnjak Dilan 14549565 1547 1795 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 2 1446 7 2,5 3,64 -1,14 40 -45,6
93 II Orač David 14550342 1540 1848 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 1 1512 3 1 1,18 -0,18 40 -7,2
94 III Koštić Josip 14544792 1533 1845 CRO ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica 6 1590 3 2 1,87 0,13 40 5,2
95 VK Babić Tvrtko 14574195 1532 1809 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar 1 1550 7 3 3,02 -0,02 20 -0,4
96 IV Markovinović Jakov 14549271 1531 1846 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
97 II Plazek Luka 14546590 1514 1843 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 6 0 2 2 0,66 1,34 40 53,6
98 IV Kolić Mario 14566060 1506 1828 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 3 0 1 0 0,08 -0,08 40 -3,2
99 VK Sertić Luka 14575590 1501 1679 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 1 1528 6 2 2,20 -0,20 40 -8,0
100 III Krnjak Žankarlo 14549573 1500 1812 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 3 1574 5 2,5 3,06 -0,56 40 -22,4
101 II Kasun Roko 14544326 1493 1856 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 3 1698 8 5 3,06 1,94 40 77,6
102 III Orač Leo 14550350 1488 1865 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
103 III Perko Bartol 14574900 1487 1843 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 2 1806 7 5,5 2,74 2,76 40 110,4
104 III Marković Patrik 14554682 1480 1830 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka, Sesvete 4 1590 3 1 1,23 -0,23 40 -9,2
105 III Horčička Jan 14566680 1468 1864 CRO ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica 5 1694 4 2 1,71 0,29 40 11,6
106 IV Hoblaj Lucian 14567520 1465 1657 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
107 III Cajner Lukas 14549530 1463 1821 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka, Sesvete 5 1457 2 0 0,81 -0,81 40 -32,4
108 IV Hergotić Mihael 14543443 1463 1785 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 3 0 1 0 0,80 -0,80 40 -32,0
109 III Tomrlin Luka 14541718 1459 1826 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 7 0 1 0 0,55 -0,55 40 -22,0
110 III Žegrec Ema 14547899 1434 1787 CRO ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
111 II Kos Nikola 14554011 1425 1900 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 4 1716 4 2,5 1,42 1,08 40 43,2
112 I Bevanda Lorena 14546167 1424 1895 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 8 0 1 0 0,10 -0,10 40 -4,0
113 IV Đurić Leon 14564190 1423 1895 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 4 1488 8 3,5 2,96 0,54 40 21,6
114 IV Martić Filip 14570815 1421 1861 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 2 1862 5 4,5 2,16 2,34 40 93,6
115 IV Cvetković Erik 14571803 1395 1812 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja II, Sv. Nedelja 5 1818 4 3,5 1,65 1,85 40 74,0
116 III Poljan Max 14566400 1394 1862 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 1 1670 7 2 1,17 0,83 40 33,2
117 IV Pergar Lovro 14557428 1390 1788 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 5 1471 6 3,5 2,84 0,66 40 26,4
118 IV Spudić Niko Karlo 14564041 1387 1778 CRO ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 4 1443 6 1,5 2,43 -0,93 40 -37,2
119 IV Katalenić Patrik 14570904 1376 1788 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 3 1568 5 2,5 2,39 0,11 40 4,4
120 IV Ruk Robert 14571811 1364 1860 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja II, Sv. Nedelja 4 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
121 VK Čolo Jakov 14579162 1359 1719 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 5 1504 4 2,5 1,76 0,74 40 29,6
122 IV Koštić Lovro 14544806 1358 1752 CRO ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica 7 0 1 0 0,16 -0,16 40 -6,4
123 VK Vinski Perun 14575582 1357 1600 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 2 1450 6 1,5 1,73 -0,23 40 -9,2
124 IV Lukačević Ivano 14569868 1333 1710 CRO ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
125 IV Horvat Ana Marija 14541033 1323 1618 CRO ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
126 III Šeremešić Sanjin 14547066 1318 1835 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 3 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
127 IV Pezer Petar 14562553 1315 1766 CRO ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 4 1369 7 2 1,76 0,24 40 9,6
128 IV Rukavina David 14556863 1315 1773 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka, Sesvete 6 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
129 VK Sedlaček Dorijan 14568918 1306 1681 CRO ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac 6 1107 5 0,5 1,66 -1,16 40 -46,4
130 IV Šokec Karlo 14565773 1295 1766 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 10 0 2 1 1,08 -0,08 40 -3,2
131 MK Trgovac Marta 14547228 1290 1874 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 5 1256 3 0,5 0,70 -0,20 40 -8,0
132 IV Car Jura 14553708 1282 1713 CRO ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 3 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
133 VK Martić Ivan 14568012 1282 1796 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 4 1252 2 0 0,29 -0,29 40 -11,6
134 I Jazbec Dora 14549832 1278 1758 CRO ŠK Polet, Buševec 6 0 1 0,5 0,08 0,42 40 16,8
135 IV Sučić Mihael 14559137 1264 1811 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar 3 1198 7 1,5 2,03 -0,53 40 -21,2
136 IV Fiolić Luka 14556510 1258 1651 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 5 0 1 0 0,17 -0,17 40 -6,8
137 IV Radalj Ante 14563169 1247 1732 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja II, Sv. Nedelja 6 0 1 1 0,66 0,34 40 13,6
138 VK Hećimović Ivan 14549263 1242 1658 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar 4 0 2 0,5 1,07 -0,57 40 -22,8
139 III Hranj Martin 14568942 1241 1778 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja II, Sv. Nedelja 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
140 IV Jakrlin Antonio 14541602 1236 1700 CRO ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac 8 1507 3 1 1,12 -0,12 40 -4,8
141 IV Katić Gabriel 14567890 1233 1755 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
142 VK Rezo Borna 14564742 1231 1709 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
143 IV Balala Matko 14549441 1228 1646 CRO ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 9 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
144 I Stojković Lea 14550288 1228 1790 CRO ŠK Podsused, Podsused 6 0 2 0 0,48 -0,48 40 -19,2
145 VK Lujić Lucijan 14565340 1227 1794 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar 5 1655 3 2 0,66 1,34 40 53,6
146 VK Koren Hrvoje 14564530 1197 1692 CRO ŠK Križevci, Križevci 5 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
147 IV Špajgl Sven 14553589 1197 1619 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar 6 0 1 0,5 0,72 -0,22 40 -8,8
148 III Halužan Samanta 14562995 1185 1660 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 4 1524 3 1 0,95 0,05 40 2,0
149 II Kolovrat Ana 14552515 1179 1639 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 3 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
150 III Kolovrat Monika 14552540 1168 1763 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 6 1489 4 1,5 1,02 0,48 40 19,2
151 IV Dragić Hrvoje 14546868 1146 1672 CRO ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
152 VK Švabenic Stjepan 14553511 1133 1600 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb 7 1323 3 0 0,61 -0,61 40 -24,4
153 II Balent Sara 14557045 1132 1794 CRO HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb 6 0 1 0 0,28 -0,28 40 -11,2
154 VK Milošević Arian 14549280 1108 1680 CRO ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar 7 0 1 0 0,16 -0,16 40 -6,4
155 III Žugec Petar 14568934 1093 1711 CRO ŠK Sveta Nedelja II, Sv. Nedelja 8 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
156 VK Brnadić Ilija 14575604 1068 1600 CRO Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 3 1234 6 1,5 1,01 0,49 40 19,6
157 IV Marković Petar 14552035 1063 1600 CRO ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka, Sesvete 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
158 VK Botica Lucija 14574780 1048 1621 CRO ŠK Odra, Zagreb 7 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
159 VK Palikuća Emanuel 14554518 1028 1633 CRO ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 6 1143 4 0,5 0,88 -0,38 40 -15,2

Round 1

M. 1   ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje - 10   ŠK Odra, Zagreb 3½: ½
1.1 MK Kukas, Oliver - II Maravić, Ivan 1 - 0
1.2 MK Novosel, Marko - III Vraneša, Ivan 1 - 0
1.3 II Klapač, Patrik - III Halužan, Samanta 1 - 0
1.4 II Veverec, Ivo - III Kolovrat, Monika ½ - ½
M. 11   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb - 2   HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb 1 : 3
2.1 I Kaplan, Jan - II Radovčić, Gabrijel + - -
2.2 IV Banić, Dorian - MK Randić, Petra 0 - 1
2.3 IV Pezer, Petar - II Vasilijević, Vili 0 - 1
2.4 Kaplan, Leni - VK Švabenic, Stjepan 0 - 1
M. 3   ŠK Polet, Buševec - 12   ŠK Križevci, Križevci 3 : 1
3.1 MK Radenić, Filip - IV Kos, Antonio 1 - 0
3.2 NM Dejanović, Tereza - IV Martić, Filip 0 - 1
3.3 MK Trgovac, Mira - VK Martić, Ivan 1 - 0
3.4 II Kos, Nikola - IV Turkalj, Ivana Emili 1 - 0
M. 13   ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova - 4   ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac 2½:1½
4.1 III Poljan, Max - I Jakrlin, Mihael 0 - 1
4.2 III Perko, Bartol - II Šimić, Pavo 1 - 0
4.3 IV Pergar, Lovro - VK Sedlaček, Dorijan 1 - 0
4.4 IV David, Filip - IV Jakrlin, Antonio ½ - ½
M. 5   ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka, Sesvete - 14   ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 4 : 0
5.1 II Alfirević, Duje - II Drenski, Davor + - -
5.2 II Šagovac, Kristijan - II Car, Filip + - -
5.3 II Dumančić, Šimun - IV Car, Jura + - -
5.4 IV Rukavina, David - VK Maltašić, Adrian + - -
M. 15   ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec - 6   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 0 : 4
6.1 III Krnjak, Dilan - NM Radiković, Anamarija 0 - 1
6.2 III Krnjak, Žankarlo - MK Muha, Magdalena 0 - 1
6.3 VK Palikuća, Emanuel - MK Bevanda, Ema 0 - 1
6.4 VK Dijanić, Matej - I Bevanda, Lorena 0 - 1
M. 7   ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa - 16   ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar 3 : 1
7.1 I Mrvac, Petar - VK Babić, Tvrtko ½ - ½
7.2 II Živčić, Oliver - IV Markovinović, Jakov + - -
7.3 II Kasun, Roko - IV Sučić, Mihael 1 - 0
7.4 IV Spudić, Niko Karlo - VK Lujić, Lucijan ½ - ½
M. 17   Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac - 8   ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica 0 : 4
8.1 VK Sertić, Luka - I Đukin, Marko 0 - 1
8.2 VK Vinski, Perun - III Zadro, Matej 0 - 1
8.3 VK Brnadić, Ilija - II Bunić, Emanuel 0 - 1
8.4 Paladinić Pažulinec, Leon - III Horčička, Jan 0 - 1
M. 9   ŠK Podsused, Podsused - 18   ŠK Sveta Nedelja II, Sv. Nedelja 2 : 2
9.1 III Duplančić, Luka - II Galoić, David ½ - ½
9.2 IV Đurić, Leon - III Morić, Ivan 0 - 1
9.3 VK Čolo, Jakov - I Arlavi, Sara 1 - 0
9.4 VK Iveković, Dominik - IV Ruk, Robert ½ - ½

Round 2

M. 6   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac - 1   ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 1 : 3
1.1 NM Radiković, Anamarija - MK Kukas, Oliver 0 - 1
1.2 MK Muha, Magdalena - MK Novosel, Marko 0 - 1
1.3 MK Bevanda, Ema - II Klapač, Patrik 1 - 0
1.4 I Bevanda, Lorena - II Veverec, Ivo 0 - 1
M. 2   HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb - 7   ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 2 : 2
2.1 II Radovčić, Gabrijel - I Mrvac, Petar - - +
2.2 MK Randić, Petra - II Živčić, Oliver 1 - 0
2.3 II Vasilijević, Vili - II Kasun, Roko 1 - 0
2.4 VK Švabenic, Stjepan - IV Spudić, Niko Karlo 0 - 1
M. 8   ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica - 3   ŠK Polet, Buševec 1½:2½
3.1 I Đukin, Marko - MK Radenić, Filip ½ - ½
3.2 III Zadro, Matej - NM Dejanović, Tereza 0 - 1
3.3 II Bunić, Emanuel - MK Trgovac, Mira 1 - 0
3.4 III Horčička, Jan - II Kos, Nikola 0 - 1
M. 5   ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka, Sesvete - 13   ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 3 : 1
4.1 II Alfirević, Duje - III Poljan, Max 1 - 0
4.2 II Šagovac, Kristijan - III Perko, Bartol 0 - 1
4.3 II Dumančić, Šimun - IV Pergar, Lovro 1 - 0
4.4 III Marković, Patrik - IV David, Filip 1 - 0
M. 4   ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac - 9   ŠK Podsused, Podsused 3 : 1
5.1 I Jakrlin, Mihael - III Duplančić, Luka 1 - 0
5.2 II Šimić, Pavo - IV Đurić, Leon 1 - 0
5.3 VK Sedlaček, Dorijan - VK Čolo, Jakov 0 - 1
5.4 IV Jakrlin, Antonio - VK Iveković, Dominik 1 - 0
M. 18   ŠK Sveta Nedelja II, Sv. Nedelja - 11   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 3½: ½
6.1 II Galoić, David - I Kaplan, Jan ½ - ½
6.2 III Morić, Ivan - IV Banić, Dorian + - -
6.3 I Arlavi, Sara - IV Pezer, Petar 1 - 0
6.4 IV Ruk, Robert - Kaplan, Leni 1 - 0
M. 10   ŠK Odra, Zagreb - 15   ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 4 : 0
7.1 II Maravić, Ivan - III Krnjak, Dilan 1 - 0
7.2 III Vraneša, Ivan - III Krnjak, Žankarlo 1 - 0
7.3 III Halužan, Samanta - VK Palikuća, Emanuel 1 - 0
7.4 III Kolovrat, Monika - VK Dijanić, Matej 1 - 0
M. 12   ŠK Križevci, Križevci - 17   Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 3 : 1
8.1 IV Kos, Antonio - VK Sertić, Luka 1 - 0
8.2 IV Martić, Filip - VK Vinski, Perun 1 - 0
8.3 IV Katalenić, Patrik - VK Brnadić, Ilija ½ - ½
8.4 VK Martić, Ivan - Paladinić Pažulinec, Leon ½ - ½

Round 3

M. 1   ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje - 5   ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka, Sesvete 3 : 1
1.1 MK Kukas, Oliver - II Alfirević, Duje 1 - 0
1.2 MK Novosel, Marko - II Šagovac, Kristijan 1 - 0
1.3 II Klapač, Patrik - II Dumančić, Šimun 0 - 1
1.4 II Veverec, Ivo - III Marković, Patrik 1 - 0
M. 3   ŠK Polet, Buševec - 2   HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb ½ :3½
2.1 MK Radenić, Filip - IM Livaić, Leon 0 - 1
2.2 NM Dejanović, Tereza - II Radovčić, Gabrijel 0 - 1
2.3 MK Trgovac, Mira - MK Randić, Petra ½ - ½
2.4 MK Trgovac, Marta - II Vasilijević, Vili 0 - 1
M. 7   ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa - 18   ŠK Sveta Nedelja II, Sv. Nedelja 1½:2½
3.1 I Mrvac, Petar - II Galoić, David ½ - ½
3.2 II Živčić, Oliver - III Morić, Ivan ½ - ½
3.3 II Kasun, Roko - I Arlavi, Sara ½ - ½
3.4 IV Spudić, Niko Karlo - IV Cvetković, Erik 0 - 1
M. 10   ŠK Odra, Zagreb - 4   ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac 0 : 4
4.1 II Maravić, Ivan - I Jakrlin, Mihael 0 - 1
4.2 III Vraneša, Ivan - I Kolar, Mihael 0 - 1
4.3 III Kolovrat, Monika - II Šimić, Pavo 0 - 1
4.4 VK Kolovrat, Lucija - IV Jakrlin, Antonio 0 - 1
M. 12   ŠK Križevci, Križevci - 6   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 1½:2½
5.1 IV Kos, Antonio - I Šalamon, Viktor 0 - 1
5.2 IV Katalenić, Patrik - MK Muha, Magdalena ½ - ½
5.3 VK Kovačić, Mateo - IV Domović, Ognjen 0 - 1
5.4 IV Turkalj, Ivana Emili - III Tomrlin, Luka 1 - 0
M. 13   ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova - 8   ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica 1½:2½
6.1 III Poljan, Max - I Đukin, Marko 0 - 1
6.2 III Perko, Bartol - III Zadro, Matej 1 - 0
6.3 IV Pergar, Lovro - II Bunić, Emanuel 0 - 1
6.4 IV David, Filip - III Koštić, Josip ½ - ½
M. 16   ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar - 9   ŠK Podsused, Podsused 1½:2½
7.1 VK Babić, Tvrtko - III Duplančić, Luka ½ - ½
7.2 IV Sučić, Mihael - IV Đurić, Leon 0 - 1
7.3 VK Hećimović, Ivan - VK Čolo, Jakov ½ - ½
7.4 VK Lujić, Lucijan - VK Iveković, Dominik ½ - ½
M. 11   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb - 15   ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 3 : 1
8.1 I Kaplan, Jan - II Orač, David 1 - 0
8.2 IV Pezer, Petar - III Krnjak, Dilan 1 - 0
8.3 Kaplan, Leni - III Krnjak, Žankarlo 0 - 1
8.4 Kralj, Dominik - III Orač, Leo 1 - 0

Round 4

M. 18   ŠK Sveta Nedelja II, Sv. Nedelja - 1   ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje ½ :3½
1.1 II Galoić, David - MK Kukas, Oliver 0 - 1
1.2 III Morić, Ivan - MK Novosel, Marko 0 - 1
1.3 I Arlavi, Sara - II Klapač, Patrik 0 - 1
1.4 IV Cvetković, Erik - II Veverec, Ivo ½ - ½
M. 2   HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb - 5   ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka, Sesvete 2 : 2
2.1 IM Livaić, Leon - II Alfirević, Duje 1 - 0
2.2 II Radovčić, Gabrijel - II Šagovac, Kristijan 0 - 1
2.3 MK Randić, Petra - II Dumančić, Šimun 0 - 1
2.4 II Vasilijević, Vili - III Cajner, Lukas 1 - 0
M. 6   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac - 3   ŠK Polet, Buševec 2 : 2
3.1 I Šalamon, Viktor - MK Radenić, Filip 1 - 0
3.2 MK Muha, Magdalena - NM Dejanović, Tereza ½ - ½
3.3 IV Domović, Ognjen - MK Trgovac, Mira ½ - ½
3.4 III Tomrlin, Luka - II Kos, Nikola 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac - 8   ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica 2 : 2
4.1 I Jakrlin, Mihael - I Đukin, Marko ½ - ½
4.2 I Kolar, Mihael - III Zadro, Matej 1 - 0
4.3 II Šimić, Pavo - II Bunić, Emanuel ½ - ½
4.4 IV Jakrlin, Antonio - III Koštić, Josip 0 - 1
M. 9   ŠK Podsused, Podsused - 7   ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 1 : 3
5.1 III Duplančić, Luka - I Mrvac, Petar 0 - 1
5.2 IV Đurić, Leon - II Živčić, Oliver ½ - ½
5.3 VK Čolo, Jakov - II Kasun, Roko 0 - 1
5.4 VK Iveković, Dominik - IV Spudić, Niko Karlo ½ - ½
M. 13   ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova - 10   ŠK Odra, Zagreb 2½:1½
6.1 III Poljan, Max - II Maravić, Ivan 0 - 1
6.2 III Perko, Bartol - III Vraneša, Ivan ½ - ½
6.3 IV Pergar, Lovro - III Kolovrat, Monika 1 - 0
6.4 IV David, Filip - VK Kolovrat, Lucija 1 - 0
M. 11   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb - 12   ŠK Križevci, Križevci 2 : 2
7.1 I Kaplan, Jan - IV Kos, Antonio 1 - 0
7.2 IV Pezer, Petar - IV Martić, Filip 0 - 1
7.3 Kaplan, Leni - IV Katalenić, Patrik 0 - 1
7.4 Kralj, Dominik - VK Martić, Ivan 1 - 0
M. 17   Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac - 16   ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar 2 : 2
8.1 VK Sertić, Luka - VK Babić, Tvrtko 0 - 1
8.2 VK Vinski, Perun - IV Sučić, Mihael 1 - 0
8.3 VK Brnadić, Ilija - VK Hećimović, Ivan 1 - 0
8.4 Paladinić Pažulinec, Leon - VK Lujić, Lucijan 0 - 1

Round 5

M. 1   ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje - 2   HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb 3½: ½
1.1 MK Kukas, Oliver - II Radovčić, Gabrijel 1 - 0
1.2 MK Novosel, Marko - MK Randić, Petra 1 - 0
1.3 II Klapač, Patrik - II Vasilijević, Vili ½ - ½
1.4 II Veverec, Ivo - VK Švabenic, Stjepan 1 - 0
M. 3   ŠK Polet, Buševec - 18   ŠK Sveta Nedelja II, Sv. Nedelja 1 : 3
2.1 MK Radenić, Filip - II Galoić, David 1 - 0
2.2 II Kos, Nikola - III Morić, Ivan 0 - 1
2.3 MK Trgovac, Marta - I Arlavi, Sara 0 - 1
2.4 IV Matković, Mihael - IV Radalj, Ante 0 - 1
M. 5   ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka, Sesvete - 4   ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac 2½:1½
3.1 II Alfirević, Duje - I Jakrlin, Mihael 0 - 1
3.2 II Šagovac, Kristijan - II Šimić, Pavo ½ - ½
3.3 II Dumančić, Šimun - VK Sedlaček, Dorijan 1 - 0
3.4 III Marković, Patrik - IV Jakrlin, Antonio 1 - 0
M. 8   ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica - 6   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 1½:2½
4.1 III Zadro, Matej - NM Radiković, Anamarija 0 - 1
4.2 II Bunić, Emanuel - I Šalamon, Viktor ½ - ½
4.3 III Horčička, Jan - MK Bevanda, Ema 1 - 0
4.4 IV Koštić, Lovro - IV Domović, Ognjen 0 - 1
M. 7   ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa - 13   ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 2½:1½
5.1 I Mrvac, Petar - III Poljan, Max ½ - ½
5.2 II Živčić, Oliver - III Perko, Bartol ½ - ½
5.3 II Kasun, Roko - IV Pergar, Lovro ½ - ½
5.4 IV Spudić, Niko Karlo - IV David, Filip 1 - 0
M. 12   ŠK Križevci, Križevci - 9   ŠK Podsused, Podsused 2 : 2
6.1 IV Martić, Filip - IV Đurić, Leon 1 - 0
6.2 IV Katalenić, Patrik - I Stojković, Lea 1 - 0
6.3 VK Martić, Ivan - IV Resman, Katarina 0 - 1
6.4 IV Turkalj, Ivana Emili - VK Iveković, Dominik 0 - 1
M. 16   ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar - 11   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 1½:2½
7.1 VK Babić, Tvrtko - I Kaplan, Jan ½ - ½
7.2 IV Sučić, Mihael - IV Pezer, Petar 0 - 1
7.3 VK Lujić, Lucijan - Kaplan, Leni 1 - 0
7.4 IV Špajgl, Sven - Kralj, Dominik 0 - 1
M. 15   ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec - 17   Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 2½:1½
8.1 II Orač, David - VK Sertić, Luka 0 - 1
8.2 III Krnjak, Dilan - VK Vinski, Perun 1 - 0
8.3 III Krnjak, Žankarlo - VK Brnadić, Ilija 1 - 0
8.4 VK Palikuća, Emanuel - Paladinić Pažulinec, Leon ½ - ½

Round 6

M. 7   ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa - 1   ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 1 : 3
1.1 I Mrvac, Petar - MK Kukas, Oliver 0 - 1
1.2 II Živčić, Oliver - MK Novosel, Marko 0 - 1
1.3 II Kasun, Roko - II Klapač, Patrik 1 - 0
1.4 IV Spudić, Niko Karlo - II Veverec, Ivo 0 - 1
M. 6   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac - 5   ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka, Sesvete 1½:2½
2.1 NM Radiković, Anamarija - II Alfirević, Duje ½ - ½
2.2 I Šalamon, Viktor - II Šagovac, Kristijan 0 - 1
2.3 MK Bevanda, Ema - II Dumančić, Šimun 0 - 1
2.4 IV Domović, Ognjen - III Marković, Patrik 1 - 0
M. 18   ŠK Sveta Nedelja II, Sv. Nedelja - 2   HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb 3 : 1
3.1 II Galoić, David - II Radovčić, Gabrijel 1 - 0
3.2 III Morić, Ivan - MK Randić, Petra 0 - 1
3.3 I Arlavi, Sara - II Vasilijević, Vili 1 - 0
3.4 IV Radalj, Ante - VK Švabenic, Stjepan 1 - 0
M. 4   ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac - 3   ŠK Polet, Buševec 1 : 3
4.1 I Jakrlin, Mihael - MK Radenić, Filip 0 - 1
4.2 II Šimić, Pavo - II Kos, Nikola ½ - ½
4.3 VK Sedlaček, Dorijan - MK Trgovac, Marta ½ - ½
4.4 IV Jakrlin, Antonio - IV Matković, Mihael 0 - 1
M. 8   ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica - 11   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 3½: ½
5.1 III Zadro, Matej - I Kaplan, Jan ½ - ½
5.2 II Bunić, Emanuel - IV Pezer, Petar 1 - 0
5.3 III Horčička, Jan - Kaplan, Leni 1 - 0
5.4 IV Koštić, Lovro - Kralj, Dominik 1 - 0
M. 9   ŠK Podsused, Podsused - 13   ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 2½:1½
6.1 IV Đurić, Leon - III Poljan, Max ½ - ½
6.2 I Stojković, Lea - III Perko, Bartol 0 - 1
6.3 IV Resman, Katarina - IV Pergar, Lovro 1 - 0
6.4 VK Iveković, Dominik - IV David, Filip 1 - 0
M. 17   Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac - 10   ŠK Odra, Zagreb 1 : 3
7.1 VK Sertić, Luka - II Maravić, Ivan 0 - 1
7.2 VK Vinski, Perun - III Vraneša, Ivan 0 - 1
7.3 VK Brnadić, Ilija - III Kolovrat, Monika 0 - 1
7.4 Paladinić Pažulinec, Leon - III Kolovrat, Franka 1 - 0
M. 15   ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec - 16   ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar 2½:1½
8.1 II Orač, David - VK Babić, Tvrtko 1 - 0
8.2 III Krnjak, Dilan - IV Sučić, Mihael ½ - ½
8.3 III Krnjak, Žankarlo - VK Lujić, Lucijan ½ - ½
8.4 VK Palikuća, Emanuel - IV Špajgl, Sven ½ - ½

Round 7

M. 1   ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje - 8   ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica 4 : 0
1.1 MK Kukas, Oliver - III Zadro, Matej 1 - 0
1.2 MK Novosel, Marko - II Bunić, Emanuel 1 - 0
1.3 II Klapač, Patrik - III Horčička, Jan 1 - 0
1.4 II Veverec, Ivo - III Koštić, Josip 1 - 0
M. 5   ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka, Sesvete - 18   ŠK Sveta Nedelja II, Sv. Nedelja 2½:1½
2.1 II Alfirević, Duje - II Galoić, David ½ - ½
2.2 II Šagovac, Kristijan - III Morić, Ivan 1 - 0
2.3 II Dumančić, Šimun - I Arlavi, Sara 1 - 0
2.4 III Cajner, Lukas - IV Cvetković, Erik 0 - 1
M. 3   ŠK Polet, Buševec - 7   ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 3 : 1
3.1 MK Radenić, Filip - I Mrvac, Petar 1 - 0
3.2 NM Dejanović, Tereza - II Kasun, Roko 0 - 1
3.3 MK Trgovac, Mira - IV Spudić, Niko Karlo 1 - 0
3.4 I Jazbec, Dora - VK Belavić, Ivano 1 - 0
M. 2   HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb - 6   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac ½ :3½
4.1 II Radovčić, Gabrijel - I Šalamon, Viktor - - +
4.2 MK Randić, Petra - IV Domović, Ognjen ½ - ½
4.3 II Vasilijević, Vili - II Plazek, Luka 0 - 1
4.4 II Balent, Sara - IV Šokec, Karlo 0 - 1
M. 10   ŠK Odra, Zagreb - 9   ŠK Podsused, Podsused 2½:1½
5.1 II Maravić, Ivan - IV Kolić, Mario 1 - 0
5.2 III Vraneša, Ivan - IV Đurić, Leon ½ - ½
5.3 III Halužan, Samanta - IV Resman, Katarina 1 - 0
5.4 IV Fiolić, Luka - VK Iveković, Dominik 0 - 1
M. 4   ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac - 15   ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 2 : 2
6.1 I Jakrlin, Mihael - II Orač, David + - -
6.2 II Šimić, Pavo - III Krnjak, Dilan 0 - 1
6.3 VK Sedlaček, Dorijan - III Krnjak, Žankarlo 0 - 1
6.4 IV Jakrlin, Antonio - VK Palikuća, Emanuel 1 - 0
M. 11   ŠK Caissa, Zagreb - 17   Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 1 : 3
7.1 IV Pezer, Petar - VK Sertić, Luka 0 - 1
7.2 Kaplan, Leni - VK Vinski, Perun 0 - 1
7.3 Kralj, Dominik - VK Brnadić, Ilija 1 - 0
7.4 Tonković, Bartol - Paladinić Pažulinec, Leon 0 - 1
M. 16   ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar - 12   ŠK Križevci, Križevci 2 : 2
8.1 VK Babić, Tvrtko - IV Martić, Filip ½ - ½
8.2 IV Sučić, Mihael - IV Katalenić, Patrik ½ - ½
8.3 VK Lujić, Lucijan - VK Kovačić, Mateo 0 - 1
8.4 VK Milošević, Arian - IV Turkalj, Ivana Emili 1 - 0

Round 8

M. 3   ŠK Polet, Buševec - 1   ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 1½:2½
1.1 MK Radenić, Filip - MK Kukas, Oliver ½ - ½
1.2 NM Dejanović, Tereza - MK Novosel, Marko 0 - 1
1.3 MK Trgovac, Mira - II Klapač, Patrik ½ - ½
1.4 I Jazbec, Dora - II Veverec, Ivo ½ - ½
M. 5   ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka, Sesvete - 7   ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 3½: ½
2.1 II Alfirević, Duje - I Mrvac, Petar ½ - ½
2.2 II Šagovac, Kristijan - II Kasun, Roko 1 - 0
2.3 II Dumančić, Šimun - IV Spudić, Niko Karlo 1 - 0
2.4 III Cajner, Lukas - VK Belavić, Ivano 1 - 0
M. 6   ŠK Picok, Đurđevac - 18   ŠK Sveta Nedelja II, Sv. Nedelja 2 : 2
3.1 I Šalamon, Viktor - II Galoić, David 1 - 0
3.2 IV Domović, Ognjen - III Morić, Ivan 0 - 1
3.3 II Plazek, Luka - I Arlavi, Sara 1 - 0
3.4 IV Šokec, Karlo - IV Cvetković, Erik 0 - 1
M. 8   ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica - 10   ŠK Odra, Zagreb 3½: ½
4.1 III Zadro, Matej - II Maravić, Ivan ½ - ½
4.2 II Bunić, Emanuel - III Vraneša, Ivan 1 - 0
4.3 III Horčička, Jan - III Halužan, Samanta 1 - 0
4.4 III Koštić, Josip - IV Fiolić, Luka 1 - 0
M. 12   ŠK Križevci, Križevci - 4   ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac 2 : 2
5.1 IV Katalenić, Patrik - I Jakrlin, Mihael 0 - 1
5.2 VK Martić, Ivan - II Šimić, Pavo 0 - 1
5.3 VK Kovačić, Mateo - VK Sedlaček, Dorijan 1 - 0
5.4 IV Turkalj, Ivana Emili - IV Jakrlin, Antonio 1 - 0
M. 9   ŠK Podsused, Podsused - 15   ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 3 : 1
6.1 IV Kolić, Mario - II Orač, David + - -
6.2 IV Đurić, Leon - III Krnjak, Dilan 1 - 0
6.3 IV Resman, Katarina - III Krnjak, Žankarlo 0 - 1
6.4 VK Iveković, Dominik - VK Palikuća, Emanuel 1 - 0
M. 2   HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb - 17   Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 1½:2½
7.1 II Radovčić, Gabrijel - VK Sertić, Luka - - +
7.2 MK Randić, Petra - VK Vinski, Perun ½ - ½
7.3 II Vasilijević, Vili - VK Brnadić, Ilija 1 - 0
7.4 II Balent, Sara - Paladinić Pažulinec, Leon 0 - 1
M. 13   ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova - 16   ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar 2½:1½
8.1 III Poljan, Max - VK Babić, Tvrtko 1 - 0
8.2 III Perko, Bartol - IV Sučić, Mihael ½ - ½
8.3 IV Hergotić, Mihael - VK Lujić, Lucijan 0 - 1
8.4 IV Pergar, Lovro - VK Milošević, Arian 1 - 0

Players ranking

M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
M. MK Kukas Oliver 2214 2136 CRO 14541106 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 7,5 8 2343 8 7,5 6,66 0,84 40 33,6
1 MK Novosel Marko 2007 2100 CRO 14540142 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8,0 8 2515 8 8 6,68 1,32 40 52,8
2 II Klapač Patrik 1881 1967 CRO 14541092 1 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 ½ 4,0 8 1563 8 4 6,53 -2,53 40 -101,2
3 II Veverec Ivo 1784 1934 CRO 14538873 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ 6,5 8 1601 8 6,5 7,16 -0,66 40 -26,4
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
  2. ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka, Sesvete (Elo medio:1788, Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 21) II Alfirević Duje 1877 1960 CRO 14542803 + 1 0 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 3,5 8 1861 7 2,5 2,96 -0,46 40 -18,4
M. II Šagovac Kristijan 1793 1999 CRO 14542960 + 0 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 5,5 8 1814 7 4,5 4,17 0,33 40 13,2
1 II Dumančić Šimun 1830 2004 CRO 14567539 + 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 8,0 8 2355 7 7 5,44 1,56 40 62,4
2 III Marković Patrik 1480 1830 CRO 14554682 1 0 1 0 2,0 4 1590 3 1 1,23 -0,23 40 -9,2
3 III Cajner Lukas 1463 1821 CRO 14549530 0 0 1 1,0 3 1457 2 0 0,81 -0,81 40 -32,4
4 IV Rukavina David 1315 1773 CRO 14556863 + 1,0 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
5 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
6 NM Radiković Anamarija 1929 2051 CRO 14546264 1 0 1 ½ 2,5 4 1939 4 2,5 2,39 0,11 40 4,4
  3. ŠK Picok, Đurđevac (Elo medio:1787, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 19) I Šalamon Viktor 1807 1995 CRO 14546205 1 1 ½ 0 + 1 4,5 6 1925 5 3,5 2,76 0,74 40 29,6
M. MK Muha Magdalena 1736 1951 CRO 14536757 1 0 ½ ½ 2,0 4 1684 4 2 2,21 -0,21 40 -8,4
1 MK Bevanda Ema 1676 2027 CRO 14546159 1 1 0 0 2,0 4 1552 4 2 2,22 -0,22 40 -8,8
2 IV Domović Ognjen 1637 1915 CRO 14567954 1 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 4,0 6 1682 5 3 3,17 -0,17 40 -6,8
3 II Plazek Luka 1514 1843 CRO 14546590 1 1 2,0 2 0 2 2 0,66 1,34 40 53,6
4 III Tomrlin Luka 1459 1826 CRO 14541718 0 0 0,0 2 0 1 0 0,55 -0,55 40 -22,0
5 I Bevanda Lorena 1424 1895 CRO 14546167 1 0 1,0 2 0 1 0 0,10 -0,10 40 -4,0
6 IV Šokec Karlo 1295 1766 CRO 14565773 1 0 1,0 2 0 2 1 1,08 -0,08 40 -3,2
7 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
8 II Galoić David 1699 1925 CRO 14546930 ½ ½ ½ 0 0 1 ½ 0 3,0 8 1832 8 3 2,13 0,87 40 34,8
10 III Morić Ivan 1609 1851 CRO 14548976 1 + ½ 0 1 0 0 1 4,5 8 1677 7 3,5 2,98 0,52 40 20,8
  4. ŠK Sveta Nedelja II, Sv. Nedelja (Elo medio:1574, Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 18) I Arlavi Sara 1594 1894 CRO 14555883 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 0 3,5 8 1503 8 3,5 4,47 -0,97 40 -38,8
M. IV Ruk Robert 1364 1860 CRO 14571811 ½ 1 1,5 2 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
1 IV Cvetković Erik 1395 1812 CRO 14571803 1 ½ 1 1 3,5 4 1818 4 3,5 1,65 1,85 40 74,0
2 IV Radalj Ante 1247 1732 CRO 14563169 1 1 2,0 2 0 1 1 0,66 0,34 40 13,6
3 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
4 I Đukin Marko 2000 2082 CRO 14539292 1 ½ 1 ½ 3,0 4 1980 4 3 2,49 0,51 20 10,2
5 III Zadro Matej 1736 1946 CRO 14557088 1 0 0 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 2,0 8 1628 8 2 3,22 -1,22 40 -48,8
6 II Bunić Emanuel 1676 1934 CRO 14566702 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 0 1 6,0 8 1738 8 6 4,95 1,05 40 42,0
  5. ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica (Elo medio:1751, Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 18,5) III Horčička Jan 1468 1864 CRO 14566680 1 0 1 1 0 1 4,0 6 1694 4 2 1,71 0,29 40 11,6
M. III Koštić Josip 1533 1845 CRO 14544792 ½ 1 0 1 2,5 4 1590 3 2 1,87 0,13 40 5,2
1 IV Koštić Lovro 1358 1752 CRO 14544806 0 1 1,0 2 0 1 0 0,16 -0,16 40 -6,4
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
3 MK Radenić Filip 2130 2184 CRO 14536510 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 1 ½ 5,0 8 2071 8 5 5,18 -0,18 20 -3,6
5 NM Dejanović Tereza 1854 2025 CRO 14539063 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 1,5 6 1536 6 1,5 3,77 -2,27 40 -90,8
6 MK Trgovac Mira 1568 1933 CRO 14547236 1 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ 3,5 6 1642 6 3,5 2,86 0,64 40 25,6
7 II Kos Nikola 1425 1900 CRO 14554011 1 1 1 0 ½ 3,5 5 1716 4 2,5 1,42 1,08 40 43,2
  6. ŠK Polet, Buševec (Elo medio:1867, Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 16,5) MK Trgovac Marta 1290 1874 CRO 14547228 0 0 ½ 0,5 3 1256 3 0,5 0,70 -0,20 40 -8,0
M. I Jazbec Dora 1278 1758 CRO 14549832 1 ½ 1,5 2 0 1 0,5 0,08 0,42 40 16,8
1 IV Matković Mihael 0 1714 CRO 14572877 0 1 1,0 2 0 2 1
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
3 III Duplančić Luka 1574 1897 CRO 14564181 ½ 0 ½ 0 1,0 4 1618 4 1 1,10 -0,10 40 -4,0
4 IV Kolić Mario 1506 1828 CRO 14566060 0 + 1,0 2 0 1 0 0,08 -0,08 40 -3,2
5 IV Đurić Leon 1423 1895 CRO 14564190 0 0 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 3,5 8 1488 8 3,5 2,96 0,54 40 21,6
6 VK Čolo Jakov 1359 1719 CRO 14579162 1 1 ½ 0 2,5 4 1504 4 2,5 1,76 0,74 40 29,6
8 I Stojković Lea 1228 1790 CRO 14550288 0 0 0,0 2 0 2 0 0,48 -0,48 40 -19,2
  7. ŠK Podsused, Podsused (Elo medio:1732, Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 15,5) IV Resman Katarina 0 1719 CRO 14568896 1 1 0 0 2,0 4 1339 4 2
M. VK Iveković Dominik 0 1600 CRO 14552833 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 5,5 8 1503 6 3,5
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
3 I Jakrlin Mihael 2122 2117 CRO 14539918 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 + 1 6,5 8 1987 7 5,5 5,45 0,05 40 2,0
4 I Kolar Mihael 1898 1978 CRO 14539934 1 1 2,0 2 0 2 2 1,56 0,44 40 17,6
5 II Šimić Pavo 1604 1886 CRO 14539950 0 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 1 4,5 8 1518 8 4,5 5,15 -0,65 40 -26,0
6 VK Sedlaček Dorijan 1306 1681 CRO 14568918 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0,5 6 1107 5 0,5 1,66 -1,16 40 -46,4
9 IV Jakrlin Antonio 1236 1700 CRO 14541602 ½ 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3,5 8 1507 3 1 1,12 -0,12 40 -4,8
10 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
  8. ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac (Elo medio:1840, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 17) IV Kos Antonio 1584 1762 CRO 14539314 0 1 0 0 1,0 4 1636 4 1 1,06 -0,06 40 -2,4
M. IV Martić Filip 1421 1861 CRO 14570815 1 1 1 1 ½ 4,5 5 1862 5 4,5 2,16 2,34 40 93,6
1 IV Katalenić Patrik 1376 1788 CRO 14570904 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 0 3,5 6 1568 5 2,5 2,39 0,11 40 4,4
2 VK Martić Ivan 1282 1796 CRO 14568012 0 ½ 0 0 0 0,5 5 1252 2 0 0,29 -0,29 40 -11,6
3 VK Kovačić Mateo 0 1679 CRO 14581965 0 1 1 2,0 3 1515 3 2
6 IV Turkalj Ivana Emili 0 1696 CRO 14559110 0 1 0 0 1 2,0 5 1294 4 2
8 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
  9. ŠK Križevci, Križevci (Elo medio:1696, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 15,5) III Poljan Max 1394 1862 CRO 14566400 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 1 2,0 7 1670 7 2 1,17 0,83 40 33,2
M. III Perko Bartol 1487 1843 CRO 14574900 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 5,5 7 1806 7 5,5 2,74 2,76 40 110,4
1 IV Hergotić Mihael 1463 1785 CRO 14543443 0 0,0 1 0 1 0 0,80 -0,80 40 -32,0
2 IV Pergar Lovro 1390 1788 CRO 14557428 1 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 3,5 7 1471 6 3,5 2,84 0,66 40 26,4
3 IV David Filip 0 1702 CRO 14574756 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 0 2,0 6 1356 4 1
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
6 I Mrvac Petar 1892 2016 CRO 14557576 ½ + ½ 1 ½ 0 0 ½ 4,0 8 1724 7 3 4,29 -1,29 40 -51,6
7 II Živčić Oliver 1806 1943 CRO 14569680 + 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 2,5 6 1486 5 1,5 3,48 -1,98 40 -79,2
  10. ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova (Elo medio:1649, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 15) II Kasun Roko 1493 1856 CRO 14544326 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 0 5,0 8 1698 8 5 3,06 1,94 40 77,6
M. IV Spudić Niko Karlo 1387 1778 CRO 14564041 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 3,0 8 1443 6 1,5 2,43 -0,93 40 -37,2
1 VK Belavić Ivano 0 1663 CRO 14576589 0 0 0,0 2 0 2 0
2 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
3 II Maravić Ivan 1947 2047 CRO 14539411 0 1 0 1 1 1 ½ 4,5 7 1819 7 4,5 4,90 -0,40 40 -16,0
5 III Vraneša Ivan 1601 1826 CRO 14552523 0 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 3,0 7 1571 7 3 3,46 -0,46 40 -18,4
7 III Halužan Samanta 1185 1660 CRO 14562995 0 1 1 0 2,0 4 1524 3 1 0,95 0,05 40 2,0
  11. ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa (Elo medio:1773, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 14,5) IV Fiolić Luka 1258 1651 CRO 14556510 0 0 0,0 2 0 1 0 0,17 -0,17 40 -6,8
M. III Kolovrat Monika 1168 1763 CRO 14552540 ½ 1 0 0 1 2,5 5 1489 4 1,5 1,02 0,48 40 19,2
1 VK Kolovrat Lucija 0 1648 CRO 14552558 0 0 0,0 2 0 1 0
2 III Kolovrat Franka 0 1683 CRO 14552507 0 0,0 1 0 0 0
3 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
4 IM Livaić Leon 2493 2443 CRO 14531534 1 1 2,0 2 0 2 2 1,82 0,18 10 1,8
6 II Radovčić Gabrijel 1979 2062 CRO 14556022 - - 1 0 0 0 - - 1,0 8 1697 4 1 2,46 -1,46 40 -58,4
  12. ŠK Odra, Zagreb (Elo medio:1720, Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 14) MK Randić Petra 1648 1948 CRO 14539802 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 ½ ½ 4,5 8 1728 8 4,5 3,65 0,85 40 34,0
M. II Vasilijević Vili 1687 1910 CRO 14547104 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 5,5 8 1593 8 5,5 5,88 -0,38 40 -15,2
1 II Balent Sara 1132 1794 CRO 14557045 0 0 0,0 2 0 1 0 0,28 -0,28 40 -11,2
2 VK Švabenic Stjepan 1133 1600 CRO 14553511 1 0 0 0 1,0 4 1323 3 0 0,61 -0,61 40 -24,4
4 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
5 VK Sertić Luka 1501 1679 CRO 14575590 0 0 0 1 0 1 + 3,0 7 1528 6 2 2,20 -0,20 40 -8,0
6 VK Vinski Perun 1357 1600 CRO 14575582 0 0 1 0 0 1 ½ 2,5 7 1450 6 1,5 1,73 -0,23 40 -9,2
8 VK Brnadić Ilija 1068 1600 CRO 14575604 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 0 1,5 7 1234 6 1,5 1,01 0,49 40 19,6
9 Paladinić Pažulinec Leon 0 1600 CRO 14587092 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 1 4,0 7 1399 5 2
  13. HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb (Elo medio:1952, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 14) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
M. I Kaplan Jan 1878 1978 CRO 14547627 + ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 4,5 6 1767 5 3,5 4,04 -0,54 40 -21,6
1 IV Banić Dorian 1668 1709 CRO 14576694 0 - 0,0 2 0 1 0 0,53 -0,53 40 -21,2
2 IV Pezer Petar 1315 1766 CRO 14562553 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2,0 7 1369 7 2 1,76 0,24 40 9,6
3 Kaplan Leni 0 1645 CRO 14554909 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0,0 7 546 7 0
4 Kralj Dominik 0 1600 CRO 14583321 1 1 1 0 1 4,0 5 1519 5 4
6 Tonković Bartol 0 1624 CRO 14574616 0 0,0 1 0 0 0
7 Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
  14. Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac (Elo medio:1575, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 13) II Orač David 1540 1848 CRO 14550342 0 0 1 - - 1,0 5 1512 3 1 1,18 -0,18 40 -7,2
M. III Krnjak Dilan 1547 1795 CRO 14549565 0 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 2,5 7 1446 7 2,5 3,64 -1,14 40 -45,6
1 III Krnjak Žankarlo 1500 1812 CRO 14549573 0 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 4,5 7 1574 5 2,5 3,06 -0,56 40 -22,4
2 III Orač Leo 1488 1865 CRO 14550350 0 0,0 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
3 VK Palikuća Emanuel 1028 1633 CRO 14554518 0 0 ½ ½ 0 0 1,0 6 1143 4 0,5 0,88 -0,38 40 -15,2
5 VK Dijanić Matej 0 1601 CRO 14576309 0 0 0,0 2 0 2 0
  15. ŠK Caissa, Zagreb (Elo medio:1704, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 12,5) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
M. VK Babić Tvrtko 1532 1809 CRO 14574195 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 3,0 7 1550 7 3 3,02 -0,02 20 -0,4
1 IV Markovinović Jakov 1531 1846 CRO 14549271 - 0,0 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
2 IV Sučić Mihael 1264 1811 CRO 14559137 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 1,5 7 1198 7 1,5 2,03 -0,53 40 -21,2
4 VK Hećimović Ivan 1242 1658 CRO 14549263 ½ 0 0,5 2 0 2 0,5 1,07 -0,57 40 -22,8
5 VK Lujić Lucijan 1227 1794 CRO 14565340 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 0 1 4,5 7 1655 3 2 0,66 1,34 40 53,6
6 IV Špajgl Sven 1197 1619 CRO 14553589 0 ½ 0,5 2 0 1 0,5 0,72 -0,22 40 -8,8
7 VK Milošević Arian 1108 1680 CRO 14549280 1 0 1,0 2 0 1 0 0,16 -0,16 40 -6,4
  16. ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec (Elo medio:1608, Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 11) Nombre FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts. Partidas Rp n w we w-we K elo+/-
M. II Drenski Davor 1723 1961 CRO 14548070 - 0,0 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
1 II Car Filip 1597 1972 CRO 14553694 - 0,0 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
2 IV Car Jura 1282 1713 CRO 14553708 - 0,0 1 0 0 0 0,00 0,00 40 0,0
3 VK Maltašić Adrian 0 1600 CRO 14566982 - 0,0 1 0 0 0

Teams ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Equipo Partidas   +    =    -   Des 1   Des 2   Des 3   Des 4 
1 1 ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje 8 8 0 0 16 26,0 205,0 64
2 5 ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka, Sesvete 8 6 1 1 13 21,0 157,0 64
3 6 ŠK Picok, Đurđevac 8 4 2 2 10 19,0 136,0 69
4 18 ŠK Sveta Nedelja II, Sv. Nedelja 8 4 2 2 10 18,0 127,5 68
5 8 ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica 8 4 1 3 9 18,5 108,5 62
6 3 ŠK Polet, Buševec 8 4 1 3 9 16,5 139,5 66
7 9 ŠK Podsused, Podsused 8 3 2 3 8 15,5 94,0 51
8 4 ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac 8 2 3 3 7 17,0 121,5 59
9 12 ŠK Križevci, Križevci 7 1 4 2 7 15,5 98,0 53
10 13 ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova 7 3 0 4 7 15,0 95,0 56
11 7 ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa 8 3 1 4 7 14,5 99,5 68
12 10 ŠK Odra, Zagreb 7 3 0 4 7 14,0 85,0 59
13 2 HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb 8 2 2 4 6 14,0 110,5 70
14 17 Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac 7 2 1 4 6 13,0 68,0 47
15 11 ŠK Caissa, Zagreb 7 2 1 4 6 12,5 65,5 50
16 15 ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec 7 2 1 4 6 11,0 53,0 49
17 16 ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar 7 0 2 5 3 13,0 78,5 48
18 14 ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić 1 0 0 1 0 0,0 0,0 8

Teams starting rank

  1. ŠK Oroslavje, Oroslavje (Elo medio:1972 / Des 1: 16 / Des 2: 26)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Kukas Oliver 2214 2136 CRO 14541106 7,5 8,0 2343
2 MK Novosel Marko 2007 2100 CRO 14540142 8,0 8,0 2515
3 II Klapač Patrik 1881 1967 CRO 14541092 4,0 8,0 1563
4 II Veverec Ivo 1784 1934 CRO 14538873 6,5 8,0 1601
5 III Jaković Roko 1722 1942 CRO 14552566 0,0 0,0 0
6 III Žegrec Ema 1434 1787 CRO 14547899 0,0 0,0 0
7 VK Grden Antonio 0 1644 CRO 14563371 0,0 0,0 0
8 VK Varžić Domagoj 0 1613 CRO 14568721 0,0 0,0 0
  2. HAŠK Mladost, Zagreb (Elo medio:1952 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 14)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IM Livaić Leon 2493 2443 CRO 14531534 2,0 2,0 0
2 II Radovčić Gabrijel 1979 2062 CRO 14556022 1,0 8,0 1697
3 MK Randić Petra 1648 1948 CRO 14539802 4,5 8,0 1728
4 II Vasilijević Vili 1687 1910 CRO 14547104 5,5 8,0 1593
5 IV Katić Gabriel 1233 1755 CRO 14567890 0,0 0,0 0
6 II Balent Sara 1132 1794 CRO 14557045 0,0 2,0 0
7 VK Švabenic Stjepan 1133 1600 CRO 14553511 1,0 4,0 1323
8 VK Popović Roko 0 1600 CRO 14571684 0,0 0,0 0
  3. ŠK Polet, Buševec (Elo medio:1867 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 16,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Radenić Filip 2130 2184 CRO 14536510 5,0 8,0 2071
2 NM Dejanović Tereza 1854 2025 CRO 14539063 1,5 6,0 1536
3 MK Trgovac Mira 1568 1933 CRO 14547236 3,5 6,0 1642
4 II Kos Nikola 1425 1900 CRO 14554011 3,5 5,0 1716
5 MK Trgovac Marta 1290 1874 CRO 14547228 0,5 3,0 1256
6 I Jazbec Dora 1278 1758 CRO 14549832 1,5 2,0 0
7 II Kirin Ivana 0 1717 CRO 14554003 0,0 0,0 0
8 IV Matković Mihael 0 1714 CRO 14572877 1,0 2,0 0
9 IV Đurašin Dominik 0 1719 CRO 14574586 0,0 0,0 0
10 IV Šoštarić Gabriel 0 1765 CRO 14574594 0,0 0,0 0
  4. ŠKrm Ivan Dvoržak, Rovišće-Z.Topolovac (Elo medio:1840 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 17)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 I Jakrlin Mihael 2122 2117 CRO 14539918 6,5 8,0 1987
2 I Kolar Mihael 1898 1978 CRO 14539934 2,0 2,0 0
3 II Šimić Pavo 1604 1886 CRO 14539950 4,5 8,0 1518
4 III Vrdoljak Jan Zvonimir 1571 1830 CRO 14539373 0,0 0,0 0
5 IV Horvat Ana Marija 1323 1618 CRO 14541033 0,0 0,0 0
6 VK Sedlaček Dorijan 1306 1681 CRO 14568918 0,5 6,0 1107
7 IV Dragić Hrvoje 1146 1672 CRO 14546868 0,0 0,0 0
8 IV Jakrlin Antonio 1236 1700 CRO 14541602 3,5 8,0 1507
9 III Habek Ema 0 1698 CRO 14563290 0,0 0,0 0
10 VK Sabolić Antonio 0 1643 CRO 14542919 0,0 0,0 0
  5. ŠK Sesvete-Agroproteinka, Sesvete (Elo medio:1788 / Des 1: 13 / Des 2: 21)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 II Alfirević Duje 1877 1960 CRO 14542803 3,5 8,0 1861
2 II Šagovac Kristijan 1793 1999 CRO 14542960 5,5 8,0 1814
3 II Dumančić Šimun 1830 2004 CRO 14567539 8,0 8,0 2355
4 III Marković Patrik 1480 1830 CRO 14554682 2,0 4,0 1590
5 III Cajner Lukas 1463 1821 CRO 14549530 1,0 3,0 1457
6 IV Rukavina David 1315 1773 CRO 14556863 1,0 1,0 0
7 IV Marković Petar 1063 1600 CRO 14552035 0,0 0,0 0
8 II Beljan Marija 0 1653 CRO 14546876 0,0 0,0 0
  6. ŠK Picok, Đurđevac (Elo medio:1787 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 19)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 NM Radiković Anamarija 1929 2051 CRO 14546264 2,5 4,0 1939
2 I Šalamon Viktor 1807 1995 CRO 14546205 4,5 6,0 1925
3 MK Muha Magdalena 1736 1951 CRO 14536757 2,0 4,0 1684
4 MK Bevanda Ema 1676 2027 CRO 14546159 2,0 4,0 1552
5 IV Domović Ognjen 1637 1915 CRO 14567954 4,0 6,0 1682
6 II Plazek Luka 1514 1843 CRO 14546590 2,0 2,0 0
7 III Tomrlin Luka 1459 1826 CRO 14541718 0,0 2,0 0
8 I Bevanda Lorena 1424 1895 CRO 14546167 1,0 2,0 0
9 IV Balala Matko 1228 1646 CRO 14549441 0,0 0,0 0
10 IV Šokec Karlo 1295 1766 CRO 14565773 1,0 2,0 0
  7. ŠK Duga Resa, Duga Resa (Elo medio:1773 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 14,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 I Mrvac Petar 1892 2016 CRO 14557576 4,0 8,0 1724
2 II Živčić Oliver 1806 1943 CRO 14569680 2,5 6,0 1486
3 II Kasun Roko 1493 1856 CRO 14544326 5,0 8,0 1698
4 IV Spudić Niko Karlo 1387 1778 CRO 14564041 3,0 8,0 1443
5 IV Toškov Erik 0 1730 CRO 14551292 0,0 0,0 0
6 VK Belavić Ivano 0 1663 CRO 14576589 0,0 2,0 0
7 VK Babić Roko 0 1600 CRO 14576597 0,0 0,0 0
8 VK Furdek Roko 0 1600 CRO 14582414 0,0 0,0 0
  8. ŠŠK Koprivnica, Koprivnica (Elo medio:1751 / Des 1: 9 / Des 2: 18,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 I Đukin Marko 2000 2082 CRO 14539292 3,0 4,0 1980
2 III Zadro Matej 1736 1946 CRO 14557088 2,0 8,0 1628
3 II Bunić Emanuel 1676 1934 CRO 14566702 6,0 8,0 1738
4 III Đukin Karlo 1590 1842 CRO 14566745 0,0 0,0 0
5 III Horčička Jan 1468 1864 CRO 14566680 4,0 6,0 1694
6 III Koštić Josip 1533 1845 CRO 14544792 2,5 4,0 1590
7 IV Koštić Lovro 1358 1752 CRO 14544806 1,0 2,0 0
  9. ŠK Podsused, Podsused (Elo medio:1732 / Des 1: 8 / Des 2: 15,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 MK Iveković Zvjezdana 1779 1941 CRO 14524937 0,0 0,0 0
2 III Duplančić Luka 1574 1897 CRO 14564181 1,0 4,0 1618
3 IV Kolić Mario 1506 1828 CRO 14566060 1,0 2,0 0
4 IV Đurić Leon 1423 1895 CRO 14564190 3,5 8,0 1488
5 VK Čolo Jakov 1359 1719 CRO 14579162 2,5 4,0 1504
6 I Stojković Lea 1228 1790 CRO 14550288 0,0 2,0 0
7 II Žagar Lara Marija 0 1749 CRO 14568870 0,0 0,0 0
8 VK Levar Matea 0 1679 CRO 14568845 0,0 0,0 0
9 IV Resman Katarina 0 1719 CRO 14568896 2,0 4,0 1339
10 VK Iveković Dominik 0 1600 CRO 14552833 5,5 8,0 1503
  10. ŠK Odra, Zagreb (Elo medio:1720 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 14)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 II Maravić Ivan 1947 2047 CRO 14539411 4,5 7,0 1819
2 III Vraneša Ivan 1601 1826 CRO 14552523 3,0 7,0 1571
3 II Kolovrat Ana 1179 1639 CRO 14552515 0,0 0,0 0
4 III Halužan Samanta 1185 1660 CRO 14562995 2,0 4,0 1524
5 IV Fiolić Luka 1258 1651 CRO 14556510 0,0 2,0 0
6 III Kolovrat Monika 1168 1763 CRO 14552540 2,5 5,0 1489
7 VK Botica Lucija 1048 1621 CRO 14574780 0,0 0,0 0
8 VK Kolovrat Lucija 0 1648 CRO 14552558 0,0 2,0 0
9 III Kolovrat Franka 0 1683 CRO 14552507 0,0 1,0 0
10 VK Matašić Filip 0 1600 CRO 14571030 0,0 0,0 0
  11. ŠK Caissa, Zagreb (Elo medio:1704 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 12,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 I Kaplan Jan 1878 1978 CRO 14547627 4,5 6,0 1767
2 IV Banić Dorian 1668 1709 CRO 14576694 0,0 2,0 0
3 III Šeremešić Sanjin 1318 1835 CRO 14547066 0,0 0,0 0
4 IV Pezer Petar 1315 1766 CRO 14562553 2,0 7,0 1369
5 Kaplan Leni 0 1645 CRO 14554909 0,0 7,0 546
6 Kralj Dominik 0 1600 CRO 14583321 4,0 5,0 1519
7 Tonković Bartol 0 1624 CRO 14574616 0,0 1,0 0
  12. ŠK Križevci, Križevci (Elo medio:1696 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 15,5)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 IV Kos Antonio 1584 1762 CRO 14539314 1,0 4,0 1636
2 IV Martić Filip 1421 1861 CRO 14570815 4,5 5,0 1862
3 IV Katalenić Patrik 1376 1788 CRO 14570904 3,5 6,0 1568
4 VK Martić Ivan 1282 1796 CRO 14568012 0,5 5,0 1252
5 VK Koren Hrvoje 1197 1692 CRO 14564530 0,0 0,0 0
6 VK Kovačić Mateo 0 1679 CRO 14581965 2,0 3,0 1515
7 IV Turkalj Ivana Emili 0 1696 CRO 14559110 2,0 5,0 1294
8 VK Lovreković Leo 0 1743 CRO 14570890 0,0 0,0 0
9 VK Jukić Marko 0 1641 CRO 14575965 0,0 0,0 0
10 VK Kudeljnjak Natko 0 1666 CRO 14564521 0,0 0,0 0
  13. ŠK Stridon II, Štrigova (Elo medio:1649 / Des 1: 7 / Des 2: 15)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 III Poljan Max 1394 1862 CRO 14566400 2,0 7,0 1670
2 III Perko Bartol 1487 1843 CRO 14574900 5,5 7,0 1806
3 IV Hergotić Mihael 1463 1785 CRO 14543443 0,0 1,0 0
4 IV Hoblaj Lucian 1465 1657 CRO 14567520 0,0 0,0 0
5 IV Pergar Lovro 1390 1788 CRO 14557428 3,5 7,0 1471
6 IV Lukačević Ivano 1333 1710 CRO 14569868 0,0 0,0 0
7 IV David Filip 0 1702 CRO 14574756 2,0 6,0 1356
8 Brnadić Grga 0 1687 CRO 14578999 0,0 0,0 0
9 Vinković Saša 0 1605 CRO 14567830 0,0 0,0 0
10 Heric Lucija 0 1600 CRO 14586819 0,0 0,0 0
  14. ŠK Ban Jelačić, Zaprešić (Elo medio:1631 / Des 1: 0 / Des 2: 0)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 II Drenski Davor 1723 1961 CRO 14548070 0,0 1,0 0
2 II Car Filip 1597 1972 CRO 14553694 0,0 1,0 0
3 IV Car Jura 1282 1713 CRO 14553708 0,0 1,0 0
4 VK Maltašić Adrian 0 1600 CRO 14566982 0,0 1,0 0
5 VK Bedek Matija 0 1600 CRO 14576996 0,0 0,0 0
6 VK Meštrović Domagoj 0 1600 CRO 14577003 0,0 0,0 0
7 VK Maurović Filip 0 1600 CRO 14577011 0,0 0,0 0
8 VK Krešić Jakov 0 1600 CRO 14582201 0,0 0,0 0
9 VK Burnić Malik 0 1600 CRO 14582210 0,0 0,0 0
  15. ŠK Vrustun 1252, Vurnovec (Elo medio:1608 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 11)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 II Orač David 1540 1848 CRO 14550342 1,0 5,0 1512
2 III Krnjak Dilan 1547 1795 CRO 14549565 2,5 7,0 1446
3 III Krnjak Žankarlo 1500 1812 CRO 14549573 4,5 7,0 1574
4 III Orač Leo 1488 1865 CRO 14550350 0,0 1,0 0
5 VK Rezo Borna 1231 1709 CRO 14564742 0,0 0,0 0
6 VK Palikuća Emanuel 1028 1633 CRO 14554518 1,0 6,0 1143
7 VK Radić Len 0 1600 CRO 14576465 0,0 0,0 0
8 VK Dijanić Matej 0 1601 CRO 14576309 0,0 2,0 0
9 VK Dijanić Petar 0 1627 CRO 14576317 0,0 0,0 0
10 VK Kovač Moris 0 1602 CRO 14581183 0,0 0,0 0
  16. ŠK Bjelovar, Bjelovar (Elo medio:1583 / Des 1: 3 / Des 2: 13)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 VK Babić Tvrtko 1532 1809 CRO 14574195 3,0 7,0 1550
2 IV Markovinović Jakov 1531 1846 CRO 14549271 0,0 1,0 0
3 IV Sučić Mihael 1264 1811 CRO 14559137 1,5 7,0 1198
4 VK Hećimović Ivan 1242 1658 CRO 14549263 0,5 2,0 0
5 VK Lujić Lucijan 1227 1794 CRO 14565340 4,5 7,0 1655
6 IV Špajgl Sven 1197 1619 CRO 14553589 0,5 2,0 0
7 VK Milošević Arian 1108 1680 CRO 14549280 1,0 2,0 0
8 Jukić Marko 0 1600 CRO 14579049 0,0 0,0 0
9 Radujković Danilo 0 1600 CRO 14579057 0,0 0,0 0
10 Mađer Lovro 0 1600 CRO 14582449 0,0 0,0 0
  17. Karlovački ŠK, Karlovac (Elo medio:1575 / Des 1: 6 / Des 2: 13)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 VK Sertić Luka 1501 1679 CRO 14575590 3,0 7,0 1528
2 VK Vinski Perun 1357 1600 CRO 14575582 2,5 7,0 1450
3 VK Brnadić Ilija 1068 1600 CRO 14575604 1,5 7,0 1234
4 VK Bedić Luka 0 1600 CRO 14575612 0,0 0,0 0
5 Paladinić Pažulinec Leon 0 1600 CRO 14587092 4,0 7,0 1399
6 Radovčić Luka 0 1600 CRO 14582732 0,0 0,0 0
  18. ŠK Sveta Nedelja II, Sv. Nedelja (Elo medio:1574 / Des 1: 10 / Des 2: 18)
M. Name FIDE EloN FED FIDE-ID Pts. Games Rp
1 II Galoić David 1699 1925 CRO 14546930 3,0 8,0 1832
2 III Morić Ivan 1609 1851 CRO 14548976 4,5 8,0 1677
3 I Arlavi Sara 1594 1894 CRO 14555883 3,5 8,0 1503
4 IV Ruk Robert 1364 1860 CRO 14571811 1,5 2,0 0
5 IV Cvetković Erik 1395 1812 CRO 14571803 3,5 4,0 1818
6 IV Radalj Ante 1247 1732 CRO 14563169 2,0 2,0 0
7 III Hranj Martin 1241 1778 CRO 14568942 0,0 0,0 0
8 III Žugec Petar 1093 1711 CRO 14568934 0,0 0,0 0