First Saturday - Bucharest G - Simultan Mihail Marin

Chess tournament overview

Country: Romania
Tournament date: 2019-01-12 to 2019-01-12
Tournament place: Bucharest (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: nelimitat
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: First Saturday & echess
Main referee: IA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)

Schedule: First Saturday - Bucharest G - Simultan Mihail Marin

Round Date Time
1 2019/01/12 09.00

Players registered in First Saturday - Bucharest G - Simultan Mihail Marin

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 ROU I Irimia Ionut 2031 2031 0
2 ROU I Jamba Alexandru 1875 1842 0
3 ROU I Stoica Liviu (M.) 1810 1810 0
4 ROU I Ciobotaru Alexandru-Vlad 1778 1778 0
5 ROU II Spiridon Mihai-Zoltan 1655 1660 0
6 ROU II Ungureanu Constantin-Gabriel 1637 1501 0
7 ROU I Spiridon Anisia 1613 1559 0
8 ROU II Oncescu Vlad-Norin 1534 1537 0
9 ROU II Enache Virgilius-Ionel 1528 1566 0
10 ROU II Barsan Ioan 1459 1459 0
11 ROU II Tanase Vasile-Marian 1404 1410 0
12 ROU II Sava Robert-Gabriel 1245 1291 0
13 ROU II Hristea Andreea-Beatrice 1176 1143 0
14 ROU II Enache Sorin 1104 1067 0
15 ROU FC Apostoaiei Tudor-Andrei 0 1001 0
16 ROU FC Diaconu Tudor-Ioan 0 1001 0
17 ROU FC Seremet Gabriel 0 1001 0
18 ROU Geboiu Mihai 0 1000 0
19 ROU Neagu Razvan 0 1000 0
20 ROU Neagu Vlad-Cristian 0 1000 0
21 ROU Pintea Stefan 0 1000 0
22 ROU Tinca Cristina 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 ROU I Irimia Ionut 2031 2031 0
2 ROU I Jamba Alexandru 1875 1842 0
3 ROU I Stoica Liviu (M.) 1810 1810 0
4 ROU I Ciobotaru Alexandru-Vlad 1778 1778 0
5 ROU II Spiridon Mihai-Zoltan 1655 1660 0
6 ROU II Ungureanu Constantin-Gabriel 1637 1501 0
7 ROU I Spiridon Anisia 1613 1559 0
8 ROU II Oncescu Vlad-Norin 1534 1537 0
9 ROU II Enache Virgilius-Ionel 1528 1566 0
10 ROU II Barsan Ioan 1459 1459 0
11 ROU II Tanase Vasile-Marian 1404 1410 0
12 ROU II Sava Robert-Gabriel 1245 1291 0
13 ROU II Hristea Andreea-Beatrice 1176 1143 0
14 ROU II Enache Sorin 1104 1067 0
15 ROU FC Apostoaiei Tudor-Andrei 0 1001 0
16 ROU FC Diaconu Tudor-Ioan 0 1001 0
17 ROU FC Seremet Gabriel 0 1001 0
18 ROU Geboiu Mihai 0 1000 0
19 ROU Neagu Razvan 0 1000 0
20 ROU Neagu Vlad-Cristian 0 1000 0
21 ROU Pintea Stefan 0 1000 0
22 ROU Tinca Cristina 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FED FIDE EloN sexo Tipo
1 I Irimia Ionut ROU 2031 2031
2 I Jamba Alexandru ROU 1875 1842
3 I Stoica Liviu (M.) ROU 1810 1810
4 I Ciobotaru Alexandru-Vlad ROU 1778 1778
5 II Spiridon Mihai-Zoltan ROU 1655 1660
6 II Ungureanu Constantin-Gabriel ROU 1637 1501 U18
7 I Spiridon Anisia ROU 1613 1559 w U12
8 II Oncescu Vlad-Norin ROU 1534 1537 U20
9 II Enache Virgilius-Ionel ROU 1528 1566 S50
10 II Barsan Ioan ROU 1459 1459 S65
11 II Tanase Vasile-Marian ROU 1404 1410
12 II Sava Robert-Gabriel ROU 1245 1291 U08
13 II Hristea Andreea-Beatrice ROU 1176 1143 U16
14 II Enache Sorin ROU 1104 1067 U16
15 FC Apostoaiei Tudor-Andrei ROU 0 1001
16 FC Diaconu Tudor-Ioan ROU 0 1001 U18
17 FC Seremet Gabriel ROU 0 1001 U10
18 Geboiu Mihai ROU 0 1000
19 Neagu Razvan ROU 0 1000
20 Neagu Vlad-Cristian ROU 0 1000
21 Pintea Stefan ROU 0 1000
22 Tinca Cristina ROU 0 1000

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Pts.
1 1 I Irimia Ionut ROU 2031 2031 0,0
2 2 I Jamba Alexandru ROU 1875 1842 0,0
3 3 I Stoica Liviu (M.) ROU 1810 1810 0,0
4 4 I Ciobotaru Alexandru-Vlad ROU 1778 1778 0,0
5 5 II Spiridon Mihai-Zoltan ROU 1655 1660 0,0
6 6 II Ungureanu Constantin-Gabriel U18 ROU 1637 1501 0,0
7 7 I Spiridon Anisia U12 w ROU 1613 1559 0,0
8 8 II Oncescu Vlad-Norin U20 ROU 1534 1537 0,0
9 9 II Enache Virgilius-Ionel S50 ROU 1528 1566 0,0
10 10 II Barsan Ioan S65 ROU 1459 1459 0,0
11 11 II Tanase Vasile-Marian ROU 1404 1410 0,0
12 12 II Sava Robert-Gabriel U08 ROU 1245 1291 0,0
13 13 II Hristea Andreea-Beatrice U16 ROU 1176 1143 0,0
14 14 II Enache Sorin U16 ROU 1104 1067 0,0
15 15 FC Apostoaiei Tudor-Andrei ROU 0 1001 0,0
16 16 FC Diaconu Tudor-Ioan U18 ROU 0 1001 0,0
17 17 FC Seremet Gabriel U10 ROU 0 1001 0,0
18 18 Geboiu Mihai ROU 0 1000 0,0
19 19 Neagu Razvan ROU 0 1000 0,0
20 20 Neagu Vlad-Cristian ROU 0 1000 0,0
21 21 Pintea Stefan ROU 0 1000 0,0
22 22 Tinca Cristina ROU 0 1000 0,0