First Saturday - Bucharest G - Simultan Bibisara Assaubayeva

Chess tournament overview

Country: Romania
Tournament date: 2019-01-13 to 2019-01-13
Tournament place: Bucharest (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: nelimitat
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: First Saturday & echess
Main referee: IA Chirila Radu-Catalin (1202642)

Schedule: First Saturday - Bucharest G - Simultan Bibisara Assaubayeva

Round Date Time
1 2019/01/13 16.00

Players registered in First Saturday - Bucharest G - Simultan Bibisara Assaubayeva

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ROU CM Georgescu Cristian 1929 2011 0
2 ROU I Radu David (Cr) 1697 1870 0
3 ROU II Ungureanu Constantin-Gabriel 1637 1501 0
4 ROU II Dimitriu Vadim-Matei 1440 1440 0
5 ROU II Sava Robert-Gabriel 1245 1291 0
6 ROU II Ivascu Gabriel-Doru 1203 1217 0
7 ROU II Hristea Andreea-Beatrice 1176 1143 0
8 ROU II Bibis Vlad-Andreas 1171 1124 0
9 ROU II Ivascu Andreea-Catalina 1125 1174 0
10 ROU II Dimitriu Filip 1026 1093 0
11 ROU FC Apostoaiei Tudor-Andrei 0 1001 0
12 ROU FC Diaconu Tudor-Ioan 0 1001 0
13 ROU FC Seremet Gabriel 0 1001 0
14 ROU Tabara Octavian 0 1001 0
15 ROU Boac Comin 0 1000 0
16 ROU Pintea Petru 0 1000 0
17 ROU Pintea Stefan 0 1000 0
18 ROU Pricope Robert 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo national Variation
1 ROU CM Georgescu Cristian 1929 2011 0
2 ROU I Radu David (Cr) 1697 1870 0
3 ROU II Ungureanu Constantin-Gabriel 1637 1501 0
4 ROU II Dimitriu Vadim-Matei 1440 1440 0
5 ROU II Sava Robert-Gabriel 1245 1291 0
6 ROU II Ivascu Gabriel-Doru 1203 1217 0
7 ROU II Hristea Andreea-Beatrice 1176 1143 0
8 ROU II Bibis Vlad-Andreas 1171 1124 0
9 ROU II Ivascu Andreea-Catalina 1125 1174 0
10 ROU II Dimitriu Filip 1026 1093 0
11 ROU FC Apostoaiei Tudor-Andrei 0 1001 0
12 ROU FC Diaconu Tudor-Ioan 0 1001 0
13 ROU FC Seremet Gabriel 0 1001 0
14 ROU Tabara Octavian 0 1001 0
15 ROU Boac Comin 0 1000 0
16 ROU Pintea Petru 0 1000 0
17 ROU Pintea Stefan 0 1000 0
18 ROU Pricope Robert 0 1000 0

Players starting rank

No.   Titulo Nombre FED FIDE EloN sexo Tipo
1 CM Georgescu Cristian ROU 1929 2011
2 I Radu David (Cr) ROU 1697 1870 U10
3 II Ungureanu Constantin-Gabriel ROU 1637 1501 U18
4 II Dimitriu Vadim-Matei ROU 1440 1440
5 II Sava Robert-Gabriel ROU 1245 1291 U08
6 II Ivascu Gabriel-Doru ROU 1203 1217
7 II Hristea Andreea-Beatrice ROU 1176 1143 U16
8 II Bibis Vlad-Andreas ROU 1171 1124 U08
9 II Ivascu Andreea-Catalina ROU 1125 1174 w U10
10 II Dimitriu Filip ROU 1026 1093 U08
11 FC Apostoaiei Tudor-Andrei ROU 0 1001
12 FC Diaconu Tudor-Ioan ROU 0 1001 U18
13 FC Seremet Gabriel ROU 0 1001 U10
14 Tabara Octavian ROU 0 1001
15 Boac Comin ROU 0 1000
16 Pintea Petru ROU 0 1000
17 Pintea Stefan ROU 0 1000
18 Pricope Robert ROU 0 1000

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini.   Name Tipo sexo FED FIDE EloN Pts.
1 1 CM Georgescu Cristian ROU 1929 2011 0,0
2 2 I Radu David (Cr) U10 ROU 1697 1870 0,0
3 3 II Ungureanu Constantin-Gabriel U18 ROU 1637 1501 0,0
4 4 II Dimitriu Vadim-Matei ROU 1440 1440 0,0
5 5 II Sava Robert-Gabriel U08 ROU 1245 1291 0,0
6 6 II Ivascu Gabriel-Doru ROU 1203 1217 0,0
7 7 II Hristea Andreea-Beatrice U16 ROU 1176 1143 0,0
8 8 II Bibis Vlad-Andreas U08 ROU 1171 1124 0,0
9 9 II Ivascu Andreea-Catalina U10 w ROU 1125 1174 0,0
10 10 II Dimitriu Filip U08 ROU 1026 1093 0,0
11 11 FC Apostoaiei Tudor-Andrei ROU 0 1001 0,0
12 12 FC Diaconu Tudor-Ioan U18 ROU 0 1001 0,0
13 13 FC Seremet Gabriel U10 ROU 0 1001 0,0
14 14 Tabara Octavian ROU 0 1001 0,0
15 15 Boac Comin ROU 0 1000 0,0
16 16 Pintea Petru ROU 0 1000 0,0
17 17 Pintea Stefan ROU 0 1000 0,0
18 18 Pricope Robert ROU 0 1000 0,0