5ème Open international du Pays de Bray

Chess tournament overview

Country: France
Tournament date: 2019-05-30 to 2019-06-02
Tournament place: L'Atelier, 44 avenue du Général De Gaulle, 76220 Gournay en Bray (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 90' + 30"/coup
Valid for ELO: Elo FIDE

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: Echiquier du Pays de Bray
Main referee: Benjamin MARRET

Schedule: 5ème Open international du Pays de Bray

Round Date Time
1 2019/05/30 10:00
2 2019/05/30 15:00
3 2019/05/31 09:30
4 2019/05/31 15:00
5 2019/06/01 09:30
6 2019/06/01 15:00
7 2019/06/02 09:30

Players registered in 5ème Open international du Pays de Bray

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 0 0 0
2 Coiffait Pierre-Basile 0 0 0
3 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 0 0 0
4 Laplanche Denis 0 0 0
5 Bitbol-Delaveyne Maelan 0 0 0
6 Garcia Adrien 0 0 0
7 Beneteau Hubert 0 0 0
8 Moriniaux Colin 0 0 0
9 Coiffait Casimir 0 0 0
10 Deregnaucourt Lucas 0 0 0
11 Hacout Francois 0 0 0
12 Veniat Nicolas 0 0 0
13 Roussel Maxime 0 0 0
14 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold 0 0 0
15 Boursier Xavier 0 0 0
16 Lesueur Gabriel 0 0 0
17 Chevenement Marc 0 0 0
18 Capton Rafael 0 0 0
19 Leleu Andre 0 0 0
20 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre 0 0 0
21 De Reese Elias 0 0 0
22 Legrand Hugo 0 0 0
23 Arcelin Gael 0 0 0
24 Iglesias Christophe 0 0 0
25 Delaruelle Christian 0 0 0
26 Frazao Thomas 0 0 0
27 Hamdi Abderrahman 0 0 0
28 Branlant Albane 0 0 0
29 Lehericey Fabrice 0 0 0
30 Perot Philippe 0 0 0
31 Ferreira Theo 0 0 0
32 Henry Thibault 0 0 0
33 Gibson John 0 0 0
34 Desmoulieres Axelle 0 0 0
35 Ferreira Loic 0 0 0
36 Guignard Jonathan 0 0 0
37 Mouchel Simon 0 0 0
38 Carbonneaux Maxence 0 0 0
39 Lehericey Romain 0 0 0
40 Garcia Diego 0 0 0
41 Wiktor Henryk 0 0 0
42 Normand Franck 0 0 0
43 Lazes Alexia 0 0 0
44 Dionisi Michel 0 0 0
45 Assam Mehdi 0 0 0
46 Zinoun Said 0 0 0
47 Maraine Louis Ermiyas 0 0 0
48 Pavaluta George 0 0 0
49 Lardy Timothee 0 0 0
50 Argouse Alexandre 0 0 0

Players starting rank

Initial rank Country Title Name FIDE elo National elo Variation
1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 0 0 0
2 Coiffait Pierre-Basile 0 0 0
3 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 0 0 0
4 Laplanche Denis 0 0 0
5 Bitbol-Delaveyne Maelan 0 0 0
6 Garcia Adrien 0 0 0
7 Beneteau Hubert 0 0 0
8 Moriniaux Colin 0 0 0
9 Coiffait Casimir 0 0 0
10 Deregnaucourt Lucas 0 0 0
11 Hacout Francois 0 0 0
12 Veniat Nicolas 0 0 0
13 Roussel Maxime 0 0 0
14 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold 0 0 0
15 Boursier Xavier 0 0 0
16 Lesueur Gabriel 0 0 0
17 Chevenement Marc 0 0 0
18 Capton Rafael 0 0 0
19 Leleu Andre 0 0 0
20 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre 0 0 0
21 De Reese Elias 0 0 0
22 Legrand Hugo 0 0 0
23 Arcelin Gael 0 0 0
24 Iglesias Christophe 0 0 0
25 Delaruelle Christian 0 0 0
26 Frazao Thomas 0 0 0
27 Hamdi Abderrahman 0 0 0
28 Branlant Albane 0 0 0
29 Lehericey Fabrice 0 0 0
30 Perot Philippe 0 0 0
31 Ferreira Theo 0 0 0
32 Henry Thibault 0 0 0
33 Gibson John 0 0 0
34 Desmoulieres Axelle 0 0 0
35 Ferreira Loic 0 0 0
36 Guignard Jonathan 0 0 0
37 Mouchel Simon 0 0 0
38 Carbonneaux Maxence 0 0 0
39 Lehericey Romain 0 0 0
40 Garcia Diego 0 0 0
41 Wiktor Henryk 0 0 0
42 Normand Franck 0 0 0
43 Lazes Alexia 0 0 0
44 Dionisi Michel 0 0 0
45 Assam Mehdi 0 0 0
46 Zinoun Said 0 0 0
47 Maraine Louis Ermiyas 0 0 0
48 Pavaluta George 0 0 0
49 Lardy Timothee 0 0 0
50 Argouse Alexandre 0 0 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 203882 BEL 2485
2 Coiffait Pierre-Basile 20665342 FRA 2243
3 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 36030317 FRA 2177
4 Laplanche Denis 616400 FRA 2117
5 Bitbol-Delaveyne Maelan 20686242 FRA 2070
6 Garcia Adrien 26073080 FRA 2067 Le Fresne-Conches
7 Beneteau Hubert 609552 FRA 2035
8 Moriniaux Colin 26039320 FRA 1948
9 Coiffait Casimir 20665326 FRA 1944
10 Deregnaucourt Lucas 26057794 FRA 1921
11 Hacout Francois 20642474 FRA 1921
12 Veniat Nicolas 20639783 FRA 1884
13 Roussel Maxime 26073161 FRA 1831
14 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold 26089300 FRA 1822
15 Boursier Xavier 629561 FRA 1811
16 Lesueur Gabriel 45186359 FRA 1805
17 Chevenement Marc 615757 FRA 1802
18 Capton Rafael 36084778 FRA 1794
19 Leleu Andre 688037 FRA 1786
20 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre 620823 FRA 1782
21 De Reese Elias 249238 BEL 1770
22 Legrand Hugo 36048810 FRA 1761
23 Arcelin Gael 45185786 FRA 1727
24 Iglesias Christophe 551007584 FRA 1720
25 Delaruelle Christian 633348 FRA 1708
26 Frazao Thomas 36083704 FRA 1696
27 Hamdi Abderrahman 659673 FRA 1692
28 Branlant Albane 26043378 FRA 1675
29 Lehericey Fabrice 36091499 FRA 1671
30 Perot Philippe 681440 FRA 1659
31 Ferreira Theo 36066834 FRA 1653
32 Henry Thibault 36033669 FRA 1640
33 Gibson John 637335 FRA 1633
34 Desmoulieres Axelle 655260 FRA 1607
35 Ferreira Loic 36037400 FRA 1599
36 Guignard Jonathan 36066842 FRA 1598
37 Mouchel Simon 26099675 FRA 1595
38 Carbonneaux Maxence 36048801 FRA 1584
39 Lehericey Romain 36095877 FRA 1520
40 Garcia Diego 20644086 FRA 1516
41 Wiktor Henryk 36062189 FRA 1509
42 Normand Franck 26057700 FRA 1507
43 Lazes Alexia 36088625 FRA 1482
44 Dionisi Michel 36052353 FRA 1466
45 Assam Mehdi 36059285 FRA 1435
46 Zinoun Said 20615973 FRA 1421
47 Maraine Louis Ermiyas 36095885 FRA 1419
48 Pavaluta George 36097624 FRA 1369
49 Lardy Timothee 551039010 FRA 1350
50 Argouse Alexandre 45105693 FRA 1024

Round 1

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 2485 0 1 - 0 0 Delaruelle Christian 1708 25
2 26 Frazao Thomas 1696 0 0 - 1 0 Coiffait Pierre-Basile 2243 2
3 3 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 2177 0 1 - 0 0 Hamdi Abderrahman 1692 27
4 29 Lehericey Fabrice 1671 0 1 - 0 0 Laplanche Denis 2117 4
5 5 Bitbol-Delaveyne Maelan 2070 0 1 - 0 0 Perot Philippe 1659 30
6 31 Ferreira Theo 1653 0 0 - 1 0 Garcia Adrien 2067 6
7 7 Beneteau Hubert 2035 0 1 - 0 0 Henry Thibault 1640 32
8 33 Gibson John 1633 0 0 - 1 0 Moriniaux Colin 1948 8
9 9 Coiffait Casimir 1944 0 ½ - ½ 0 Desmoulieres Axelle 1607 34
10 35 Ferreira Loic 1599 0 0 - 1 0 Deregnaucourt Lucas 1921 10
11 11 Hacout Francois 1921 0 1 - 0 0 Guignard Jonathan 1598 36
12 37 Mouchel Simon 1595 0 ½ - ½ 0 Veniat Nicolas 1884 12
13 13 Roussel Maxime 1831 0 1 - 0 0 Lehericey Romain 1520 39
14 40 Garcia Diego 1516 0 0 - 1 0 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold 1822 14
15 15 Boursier Xavier 1811 0 1 - 0 0 Wiktor Henryk 1509 41
16 42 Normand Franck 1507 0 0 - 1 0 Lesueur Gabriel 1805 16
17 17 Chevenement Marc 1802 0 1 - 0 0 Lazes Alexia 1482 43
18 44 Dionisi Michel 1466 0 0 - 1 0 Capton Rafael 1794 18
19 19 Leleu Andre 1786 0 1 - 0 0 Assam Mehdi 1435 45
20 46 Zinoun Said 1421 0 0 - 1 0 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre 1782 20
21 21 De Reese Elias 1770 0 1 - 0 0 Maraine Louis Ermiyas 1419 47
22 48 Pavaluta George 1369 0 0 - 1 0 Legrand Hugo 1761 22
23 23 Arcelin Gael 1727 0 1 - 0 0 Lardy Timothee 1350 49
24 50 Argouse Alexandre 1024 0 0 - 1 0 Iglesias Christophe 1720 24
25 28 Branlant Albane 1675 0 0 not paired
26 38 Carbonneaux Maxence 1584 0 0 not paired

Round 2

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 15 Boursier Xavier 1811 1 0 - 1 1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 2485 1
2 2 Coiffait Pierre-Basile 2243 1 ½ - ½ 1 Chevenement Marc 1802 17
3 16 Lesueur Gabriel 1805 1 0 - 1 1 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 2177 3
4 18 Capton Rafael 1794 1 ½ - ½ 1 Bitbol-Delaveyne Maelan 2070 5
5 6 Garcia Adrien 2067 1 1 - 0 1 Leleu Andre 1786 19
6 20 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre 1782 1 ½ - ½ 1 Beneteau Hubert 2035 7
7 8 Moriniaux Colin 1948 1 0 - 1 1 De Reese Elias 1770 21
8 10 Deregnaucourt Lucas 1921 1 1 - 0 1 Arcelin Gael 1727 23
9 22 Legrand Hugo 1761 1 0 - 1 1 Hacout Francois 1921 11
10 24 Iglesias Christophe 1720 1 ½ - ½ 1 Roussel Maxime 1831 13
11 14 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold 1822 1 1 - 0 1 Lehericey Fabrice 1671 29
12 12 Veniat Nicolas 1884 ½ ½ - ½ ½ Coiffait Casimir 1944 9
13 34 Desmoulieres Axelle 1607 ½ 0 - 1 ½ Mouchel Simon 1595 37
14 4 Laplanche Denis 2117 0 1 - 0 0 Garcia Diego 1516 40
15 25 Delaruelle Christian 1708 0 1 - 0 0 Normand Franck 1507 42
16 39 Lehericey Romain 1520 0 ½ - ½ 0 Frazao Thomas 1696 26
17 27 Hamdi Abderrahman 1692 0 1 - 0 0 Dionisi Michel 1466 44
18 41 Wiktor Henryk 1509 0 1 - 0 0 Branlant Albane 1675 28
19 30 Perot Philippe 1659 0 1 - 0 0 Zinoun Said 1421 46
20 43 Lazes Alexia 1482 0 0 - 1 0 Ferreira Theo 1653 31
21 32 Henry Thibault 1640 0 1 - 0 0 Pavaluta George 1369 48
22 45 Assam Mehdi 1435 0 0 - 1 0 Gibson John 1633 33
23 47 Maraine Louis Ermiyas 1419 0 0 - 1 0 Ferreira Loic 1599 35
24 36 Guignard Jonathan 1598 0 1 - 0 0 Argouse Alexandre 1024 50
25 49 Lardy Timothee 1350 0 0 - 1 0 Carbonneaux Maxence 1584 38

Round 3

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 2485 2 1 - 0 2 Deregnaucourt Lucas 1921 10
2 3 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 2177 2 ½ - ½ 2 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold 1822 14
3 11 Hacout Francois 1921 2 0 - 1 2 Garcia Adrien 2067 6
4 21 De Reese Elias 1770 2 0 - 1 Coiffait Pierre-Basile 2243 2
5 5 Bitbol-Delaveyne Maelan 2070 1 - 0 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre 1782 20
6 7 Beneteau Hubert 2035 1 - 0 Capton Rafael 1794 18
7 13 Roussel Maxime 1831 1 - 0 Mouchel Simon 1595 37
8 17 Chevenement Marc 1802 ½ - ½ Iglesias Christophe 1720 24
9 27 Hamdi Abderrahman 1692 1 0 - 1 1 Laplanche Denis 2117 4
10 29 Lehericey Fabrice 1671 1 0 - 1 1 Moriniaux Colin 1948 8
11 9 Coiffait Casimir 1944 1 1 - 0 1 Perot Philippe 1659 30
12 31 Ferreira Theo 1653 1 1 - 0 1 Veniat Nicolas 1884 12
13 32 Henry Thibault 1640 1 0 - 1 1 Boursier Xavier 1811 15
14 33 Gibson John 1633 1 0 - 1 1 Lesueur Gabriel 1805 16
15 19 Leleu Andre 1786 1 1 - 0 1 Guignard Jonathan 1598 36
16 35 Ferreira Loic 1599 1 1 - 0 1 Legrand Hugo 1761 22
17 23 Arcelin Gael 1727 1 ½ - ½ 1 Wiktor Henryk 1509 41
18 38 Carbonneaux Maxence 1584 1 ½ - ½ 1 Delaruelle Christian 1708 25
19 26 Frazao Thomas 1696 ½ 1 - 0 ½ Desmoulieres Axelle 1607 34
20 28 Branlant Albane 1675 0 1 - 0 ½ Lehericey Romain 1520 39
21 40 Garcia Diego 1516 0 1 - 0 0 Zinoun Said 1421 46
22 42 Normand Franck 1507 0 1 - 0 0 Maraine Louis Ermiyas 1419 47
23 48 Pavaluta George 1369 0 0 - 1 0 Lazes Alexia 1482 43
24 44 Dionisi Michel 1466 0 1 - 0 0 Lardy Timothee 1350 49
25 50 Argouse Alexandre 1024 0 0 - 1 0 Assam Mehdi 1435 45

Round 4

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 6 Garcia Adrien 2067 3 0 - 1 3 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 2485 1
2 2 Coiffait Pierre-Basile 2243 1 - 0 Beneteau Hubert 2035 7
3 13 Roussel Maxime 1831 0 - 1 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 2177 3
4 14 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold 1822 1 - 0 Bitbol-Delaveyne Maelan 2070 5
5 4 Laplanche Denis 2117 2 1 - 0 2 Chevenement Marc 1802 17
6 8 Moriniaux Colin 1948 2 ½ - ½ 2 Leleu Andre 1786 19
7 16 Lesueur Gabriel 1805 2 0 - 1 2 Coiffait Casimir 1944 9
8 10 Deregnaucourt Lucas 1921 2 1 - 0 2 De Reese Elias 1770 21
9 24 Iglesias Christophe 1720 2 ½ - ½ 2 Hacout Francois 1921 11
10 15 Boursier Xavier 1811 2 ½ - ½ 2 Ferreira Theo 1653 31
11 18 Capton Rafael 1794 ½ - ½ 2 Ferreira Loic 1599 35
12 20 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre 1782 1 - 0 Carbonneaux Maxence 1584 38
13 37 Mouchel Simon 1595 0 - 1 Arcelin Gael 1727 23
14 25 Delaruelle Christian 1708 0 - 1 Frazao Thomas 1696 26
15 41 Wiktor Henryk 1509 0 - 1 1 Hamdi Abderrahman 1692 27
16 12 Veniat Nicolas 1884 1 1 - 0 1 Gibson John 1633 33
17 22 Legrand Hugo 1761 1 1 - 0 1 Garcia Diego 1516 40
18 36 Guignard Jonathan 1598 1 0 - 1 1 Branlant Albane 1675 28
19 43 Lazes Alexia 1482 1 0 - 1 1 Lehericey Fabrice 1671 29
20 30 Perot Philippe 1659 1 1 - 0 1 Normand Franck 1507 42
21 45 Assam Mehdi 1435 1 0 - 1 1 Henry Thibault 1640 32
22 39 Lehericey Romain 1520 ½ 0 - 1 1 Dionisi Michel 1466 44
23 46 Zinoun Said 1421 0 0 - 1 ½ Desmoulieres Axelle 1607 34
24 47 Maraine Louis Ermiyas 1419 0 1 - 0 0 Argouse Alexandre 1024 50
25 49 Lardy Timothee 1350 0 1 - 0 0 Pavaluta George 1369 48

Round 5

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 2485 4 1 - 0 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold 1822 14
2 3 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 2177 0 - 1 Coiffait Pierre-Basile 2243 2
3 9 Coiffait Casimir 1944 3 ½ - ½ 3 Laplanche Denis 2117 4
4 10 Deregnaucourt Lucas 1921 3 0 - 1 3 Garcia Adrien 2067 6
5 5 Bitbol-Delaveyne Maelan 2070 1 - 0 Leleu Andre 1786 19
6 7 Beneteau Hubert 2035 ½ - ½ Iglesias Christophe 1720 24
7 23 Arcelin Gael 1727 0 - 1 Moriniaux Colin 1948 8
8 11 Hacout Francois 1921 1 - 0 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre 1782 20
9 31 Ferreira Theo 1653 0 - 1 Roussel Maxime 1831 13
10 26 Frazao Thomas 1696 0 - 1 Boursier Xavier 1811 15
11 27 Hamdi Abderrahman 1692 2 ½ - ½ 2 Veniat Nicolas 1884 12
12 28 Branlant Albane 1675 2 1 - 0 2 Lesueur Gabriel 1805 16
13 29 Lehericey Fabrice 1671 2 0 - 1 2 Capton Rafael 1794 18
14 21 De Reese Elias 1770 2 1 - 0 2 Perot Philippe 1659 30
15 44 Dionisi Michel 1466 2 0 - 1 2 Legrand Hugo 1761 22
16 32 Henry Thibault 1640 2 1 - 0 Delaruelle Christian 1708 25
17 34 Desmoulieres Axelle 1607 1 - 0 Wiktor Henryk 1509 41
18 38 Carbonneaux Maxence 1584 ½ - ½ Mouchel Simon 1595 37
19 33 Gibson John 1633 1 1 - 0 1 Lazes Alexia 1482 43
20 45 Assam Mehdi 1435 1 0 - 1 1 Guignard Jonathan 1598 36
21 40 Garcia Diego 1516 1 0 - 1 1 Maraine Louis Ermiyas 1419 47
22 42 Normand Franck 1507 1 ½ - ½ 1 Lardy Timothee 1350 49
23 48 Pavaluta George 1369 0 0 - 1 ½ Lehericey Romain 1520 39
24 50 Argouse Alexandre 1024 0 1 - 0 0 Zinoun Said 1421 46
25 17 Chevenement Marc 1802 2 0 not paired
26 35 Ferreira Loic 1599 0 not paired

Round 6

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 2 Coiffait Pierre-Basile 2243 ½ - ½ 5 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 2485 1
2 6 Garcia Adrien 2067 4 0 - 1 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 2177 3
3 4 Laplanche Denis 2117 0 - 1 Hacout Francois 1921 11
4 13 Roussel Maxime 1831 0 - 1 Bitbol-Delaveyne Maelan 2070 5
5 8 Moriniaux Colin 1948 0 - 1 Boursier Xavier 1811 15
6 14 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold 1822 ½ - ½ Coiffait Casimir 1944 9
7 22 Legrand Hugo 1761 3 0 - 1 3 Beneteau Hubert 2035 7
8 24 Iglesias Christophe 1720 3 1 - 0 3 Deregnaucourt Lucas 1921 10
9 18 Capton Rafael 1794 3 1 - 0 3 Henry Thibault 1640 32
10 28 Branlant Albane 1675 3 0 - 1 3 De Reese Elias 1770 21
11 12 Veniat Nicolas 1884 0 - 1 Frazao Thomas 1696 26
12 19 Leleu Andre 1786 0 - 1 Ferreira Theo 1653 31
13 35 Ferreira Loic 1599 0 - 1 Arcelin Gael 1727 23
14 34 Desmoulieres Axelle 1607 0 - 1 Hamdi Abderrahman 1692 27
15 20 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre 1782 0 - 1 2 Lesueur Gabriel 1805 16
16 37 Mouchel Simon 1595 2 0 - 1 2 Lehericey Fabrice 1671 29
17 30 Perot Philippe 1659 2 0 - 1 2 Carbonneaux Maxence 1584 38
18 47 Maraine Louis Ermiyas 1419 2 0 - 1 2 Gibson John 1633 33
19 36 Guignard Jonathan 1598 2 0 - 1 2 Dionisi Michel 1466 44
20 25 Delaruelle Christian 1708 1 - 0 Wiktor Henryk 1509 41
21 39 Lehericey Romain 1520 0 - 1 Normand Franck 1507 42
22 49 Lardy Timothee 1350 1 - 0 1 Garcia Diego 1516 40
23 43 Lazes Alexia 1482 1 ½ - ½ 1 Assam Mehdi 1435 45
24 48 Pavaluta George 1369 0 1 - 0 1 Argouse Alexandre 1024 50
25 46 Zinoun Said 1421 0 1 bye
26 17 Chevenement Marc 1802 2 0 not paired

Round 7

M. No. Name Elo Pts. Result Pts. Name Elo No.
1 1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre 2485 1 - 0 Bitbol-Delaveyne Maelan 2070 5
2 11 Hacout Francois 1921 0 - 1 5 Coiffait Pierre-Basile 2243 2
3 15 Boursier Xavier 1811 0 - 1 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan 2177 3
4 21 De Reese Elias 1770 4 0 - 1 4 Garcia Adrien 2067 6
5 7 Beneteau Hubert 2035 4 0 - 1 4 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold 1822 14
6 9 Coiffait Casimir 1944 4 1 - 0 4 Capton Rafael 1794 18
7 23 Arcelin Gael 1727 0 - 1 4 Iglesias Christophe 1720 24
8 26 Frazao Thomas 1696 0 - 1 Laplanche Denis 2117 4
9 31 Ferreira Theo 1653 ½ - ½ Moriniaux Colin 1948 8
10 27 Hamdi Abderrahman 1692 ½ - ½ Roussel Maxime 1831 13
11 29 Lehericey Fabrice 1671 3 0 - 1 3 Deregnaucourt Lucas 1921 10
12 16 Lesueur Gabriel 1805 3 ½ - ½ 3 Henry Thibault 1640 32
13 33 Gibson John 1633 3 0 - 1 3 Legrand Hugo 1761 22
14 38 Carbonneaux Maxence 1584 3 ½ - ½ 3 Branlant Albane 1675 28
15 44 Dionisi Michel 1466 3 0 - 1 Veniat Nicolas 1884 12
16 19 Leleu Andre 1786 1 - 0 Desmoulieres Axelle 1607 34
17 42 Normand Franck 1507 ½ - ½ Guillaumat Jean-Pierre 1782 20
18 49 Lardy Timothee 1350 1 - 0 Delaruelle Christian 1708 25
19 30 Perot Philippe 1659 2 0 - 1 Ferreira Loic 1599 35
20 37 Mouchel Simon 1595 2 1 - 0 2 Guignard Jonathan 1598 36
21 41 Wiktor Henryk 1509 1 - 0 2 Maraine Louis Ermiyas 1419 47
22 45 Assam Mehdi 1435 ½ - ½ Lehericey Romain 1520 39
23 46 Zinoun Said 1421 1 0 - 1 Lazes Alexia 1482 43
24 40 Garcia Diego 1516 1 ½ - ½ 1 Pavaluta George 1369 48
25 50 Argouse Alexandre 1024 1 1 bye
26 17 Chevenement Marc 1802 2 0 not paired

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 1 GM Dgebuadze Alexandre BEL 2485 6,5 23,0 27,0 2371
2 2 Coiffait Pierre-Basile FRA 2243 6,0 21,5 24,0 2293
3 3 Nguyen-Cadoret Nathan FRA 2177 5,5 22,5 22,5 2126
4 6 Garcia Adrien FRA 2067 Le Fresne-Conches 5,0 22,0 22,0 2117
5 14 Thibaut-Coignec Leopold FRA 1822 5,0 22,0 21,5 2143
6 24 Iglesias Christophe FRA 1720 5,0 19,0 19,0 1910
7 9 Coiffait Casimir FRA 1944 5,0 18,0 19,0 1971
8 11 Hacout Francois FRA 1921 4,5 21,5 20,0 2000
9 15 Boursier Xavier FRA 1811 4,5 20,5 19,0 1975
10 5 Bitbol-Delaveyne Maelan FRA 2070 4,5 19,5 20,0 1982
11 4 Laplanche Denis FRA 2117 4,5 18,5 17,5 1851
12 7 Beneteau Hubert FRA 2035 4,0 21,5 18,5 1873
13 10 Deregnaucourt Lucas FRA 1921 4,0 21,5 18,0 1913
14 13 Roussel Maxime FRA 1831 4,0 20,5 18,5 1825
15 31 Ferreira Theo FRA 1653 4,0 19,5 15,5 1880
16 21 De Reese Elias BEL 1770 4,0 19,0 18,0 1897
17 18 Capton Rafael FRA 1794 4,0 19,0 17,0 1825
18 8 Moriniaux Colin FRA 1948 4,0 18,0 17,5 1772
19 27 Hamdi Abderrahman FRA 1692 4,0 17,5 14,0 1849
20 22 Legrand Hugo FRA 1761 4,0 15,5 15,0 1698
21 23 Arcelin Gael FRA 1727 3,5 18,5 15,5 1663
22 16 Lesueur Gabriel FRA 1805 3,5 18,5 14,5 1765
23 26 Frazao Thomas FRA 1696 3,5 17,5 14,0 1841
24 35 Ferreira Loic FRA 1599 3,5 17,5 14,0 1771
25 12 Veniat Nicolas FRA 1884 3,5 17,5 13,0 1668
26 19 Leleu Andre FRA 1786 3,5 17,0 15,0 1768
27 32 Henry Thibault FRA 1640 3,5 16,0 13,5 1708
28 28 Branlant Albane FRA 1675 3,5 16,0 12,5 1688
29 38 Carbonneaux Maxence FRA 1584 3,5 16,0 12,5 1685
30 49 Lardy Timothee FRA 1350 3,5 13,5 8,5 1554
31 29 Lehericey Fabrice FRA 1671 3,0 19,5 13,0 1761
32 20 Guillaumat Jean-Pierre FRA 1782 3,0 19,0 14,5 1713
33 44 Dionisi Michel FRA 1466 3,0 17,0 11,0 1607
34 37 Mouchel Simon FRA 1595 3,0 16,5 12,0 1650
35 33 Gibson John FRA 1633 3,0 15,5 11,0 1626
36 42 Normand Franck FRA 1507 3,0 13,0 9,0 1556
37 25 Delaruelle Christian FRA 1708 2,5 17,5 10,5 1580
38 34 Desmoulieres Axelle FRA 1607 2,5 16,5 10,5 1561
39 41 Wiktor Henryk FRA 1509 2,5 16,5 9,5 1561
40 43 Lazes Alexia FRA 1482 2,5 13,0 7,0 1467
41 17 Chevenement Marc FRA 1802 2,0 20,0 12,5 1891
42 30 Perot Philippe FRA 1659 2,0 19,5 10,0 1541
43 36 Guignard Jonathan FRA 1598 2,0 15,5 9,0 1399
44 39 Lehericey Romain FRA 1520 2,0 15,5 6,5 1410
45 47 Maraine Louis Ermiyas FRA 1419 2,0 14,0 7,0 1350
46 45 Assam Mehdi FRA 1435 2,0 13,0 6,5 1368
47 50 Argouse Alexandre FRA 1024 2,0 8,5 4,0 1221
48 40 Garcia Diego FRA 1516 1,5 15,5 5,5 1378
49 48 Pavaluta George FRA 1369 1,5 13,0 2,5 1240
50 46 Zinoun Said FRA 1421 1,0 10,0 2,0 712