"Гродно-Опен-2019". Темпо-турнир (2005 г.р. и моложе, 2007 г.р. и моложе).

Chess tournament overview

Country: Belarus
Tournament date: 2019-08-23 to 2019-08-24
Tournament place: Гродно (See on the map)
Tournament registration: (Search in Google)
Game time: 15 мин. на партию + 10 сек. на ход
Valid for ELO: Tournament not valid for ELO

Organizer of the chess tournament and contact

Organizer: No information about the organizer of this tournament
Main referee: Жуков Н.В
Referee: Росихин И.С.

Schedule: "Гродно-Опен-2019". Темпо-турнир (2005 г.р. и моложе, 2007 г.р. и моложе).

Round Date Time
1 unknown
2 unknown
3 unknown
4 unknown
5 unknown
6 unknown
7 unknown
8 unknown
9 unknown

Players registered in "Гродно-Опен-2019". Темпо-турнир (2005 г.р. и моложе, 2007 г.р. и моложе).

No. Country Title Name Elo FIDE Elo National Variation
1 BLR Карась Андрей 0 2000 0
2 BLR Андрухович Елизавета 0 1800 0
3 BLR Архипов Роман 0 1800 0
4 BLR Бондарь Анастасия 0 1800 0
5 BLR Дубовский Ян 0 1800 0
6 BLR Дыль Никита 0 1800 0
7 BLR Конюшевский Роман 0 1800 0
8 BLR Кулеба Иван 0 1800 0
9 BLR Лозовский Мартин 0 1800 0
10 BLR Мельников Алексей 0 1800 0
11 BLR Норман Ксения 0 1800 0
12 BLR Стамбровская Мария 0 1800 0
13 BLR Стрижнев Иван 0 1800 0
14 BLR Чуприненко Евгений 0 1800 0
15 BLR Шелег Павел 0 1800 0
16 BLR Ефремов Алексей 0 1600 0
17 BLR Погорельчук Ульяна 0 1600 0
18 BLR Булдович Роман 0 1400 0
19 BLR Грибов Юрий 0 1400 0
20 BLR Пихтова Анжелика 0 1400 0

Players starting rank

No. Titulo Nombre FIDE-ID FED Elo Club/Ciudad
1 Карась Андрей BLR 2000 г. Гродно
2 Андрухович Елизавета BLR 1800 г. Светлогорск
3 Архипов Роман BLR 1800 г. Могилев
4 Бондарь Анастасия BLR 1800 г. Минск
5 Дубовский Ян BLR 1800 г. Орша
6 Дыль Никита BLR 1800 г. Бобруйск
7 Конюшевский Роман BLR 1800 г. Гродно
8 Кулеба Иван BLR 1800 г. Минск
9 Лозовский Мартин BLR 1800 г. Гродно
10 Мельников Алексей BLR 1800 г. Гродно
11 Норман Ксения BLR 1800 г. Гродно
12 Стамбровская Мария BLR 1800 г. Могилев
13 Стрижнев Иван BLR 1800 г. Минск
14 Чуприненко Евгений BLR 1800 г. Гродно
15 Шелег Павел BLR 1800 г. Минск
16 Ефремов Алексей BLR 1600 г. Гродно
17 Погорельчук Ульяна BLR 1600 г. Гродно
18 Булдович Роман BLR 1400 г. Гродно
19 Грибов Юрий BLR 1400 г. Гродно
20 Пихтова Анжелика BLR 1400 г. Гродно

Players ranking

Rk. No.Ini. Name FED Elo Club/City Pts.  Des 1   Des 2   Des 3 
1 6 Дыль Никита BLR 1800 г. Бобруйск 7,0 43,5 43,5 31,25
2 7 Конюшевский Роман BLR 1800 г. Гродно 6,5 44,5 49,0 34,25
3 1 Карась Андрей BLR 2000 г. Гродно 6,0 44,5 47,5 30,50
4 8 Кулеба Иван BLR 1800 г. Минск 6,0 44,0 47,0 30,00
5 13 Стрижнев Иван BLR 1800 г. Минск 5,5 45,0 49,5 28,25
6 10 Мельников Алексей BLR 1800 г. Гродно 5,5 40,0 41,5 20,75
7 2 Андрухович Елизавета BLR 1800 г. Светлогорск 5,0 44,0 48,5 27,00
8 14 Чуприненко Евгений BLR 1800 г. Гродно 5,0 41,5 44,5 23,00
9 11 Норман Ксения BLR 1800 г. Гродно 5,0 41,0 41,0 18,25
10 5 Дубовский Ян BLR 1800 г. Орша 5,0 34,5 34,5 14,00
11 12 Стамбровская Мария BLR 1800 г. Могилев 4,5 41,5 43,0 17,75
12 3 Архипов Роман BLR 1800 г. Могилев 4,5 40,5 43,5 18,75
13 9 Лозовский Мартин BLR 1800 г. Гродно 4,5 39,5 41,0 16,50
14 16 Ефремов Алексей BLR 1600 г. Гродно 4,5 36,5 36,5 11,75
15 15 Шелег Павел BLR 1800 г. Минск 4,5 31,5 31,5 11,25
16 4 Бондарь Анастасия BLR 1800 г. Минск 3,5 31,5 31,5 6,75
17 17 Погорельчук Ульяна BLR 1600 г. Гродно 3,0 35,5 35,5 5,00
18 18 Булдович Роман BLR 1400 г. Гродно 3,0 31,0 31,0 6,00
19 19 Грибов Юрий BLR 1400 г. Гродно 1,5 33,0 33,0 1,50
20 20 Пихтова Анжелика BLR 1400 г. Гродно 0,0 35,5 37,0 0,00